LAST NAME, FIRST/MIDDLE YR

CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR

COLLEGE

SPRING 2004 DEAN'S LIST INTERNATIONAL
Arcot, Kiran Kumar Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Bagdasaryan, Armen Vladimir Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Bobyk-Salazar, Yasmin Inmaculada So Interior Design Design
Bunchatheeravate, Pongpumin Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Chang, Cheng-Hao Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Cheung, Yu Fan So Architecture Design
Christie, Jarret Lynn Pope Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Cooper, Robin Dale Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
De Silva, Ruwanee Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Delgoda, Geethani Mayanthi Jr Computer Science Engineering
Djigbenou, Jeannette Donan Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
El-Sayyid, Maysaa El Tigani Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Futamura, Ai So Foreign Languages and International Economics Arts & Sciences
Gongora, Raul Sr Nutrition and Food Science - Hospitality Management and Tourism Agriculture
Hayem, Andrea Patricia Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Helm, William Joseph Fr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Hsu, Hsiang-Fu Frank Sr Finance Business & Economics
Kakkar, Nikhil So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Kono, Chiharu So Architecture Design
Kumahara, Chie So Architecture Design
Lee, Kien Min So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Lee, Seoyoung Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Lehtimaki, Olli Tapani Jr Finance Business & Economics
Leksrisompong, Phanin Jr Food Science Agriculture
Lertjitbanjong, Pavinee Sr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Li, Shing Chun Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Lim, Waley Li-Siang Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Liu, Angela So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Ljungkvist, Mary Alma Kristin   Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Maddock, Bradley Andrew Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Masumoto, Sayaka Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Mejia, Jeronimo Sr Architecture Design
Ng, Wen Huan Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Ochiai, Aya Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Ogundele, Anne Olukemi So Pre-Physical Therapy Allied Health Professions
Olofin, Ebunoluwa Gbemisola So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Rojas, Moira Andrea Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Pasos, Roberto Miguel Sr Architecture Design
Schneider, Byron Joel Jr Food Science Agriculture
Soo, Kok Seng So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Ter-Isahakyan, Levon So Computer Science Engineering
Thumbi, Wairimu Esther Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Venugopalan, Jyothi Jr Pre-Materials Engineering Engineering

 

Updated July 19, 2004 by Chuck Ham