SPRING 2005 DEAN'S LIST IN STATE A-E
COUNTY LAST NAME, FIRST/MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
ADAIR Janella Rae Grant Sr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership-Education Agriculture
Lewis Bartholomew Hadley Jr Kinesiology Education
Stephanie Lynn Jones Jr Nursing Nursing
Jonathan David Martin Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Mary Elizabeth Quinn Jr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Johnathan Michael Rowe Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Erin M Walden Sr German Arts & Sciences
Brittany Nicole Wilkinson Fr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership-Education Agriculture
Adam Neal Wooldridge Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Shiraz Ahmed Yazdani Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
ALLEN Michael Reed Celsor Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
John William Testa Sr Architecture Design
ANDERSON Micah L Cheak 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Adam Whitehead Craig Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
John Wesley Ellis, Jr Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Jon-Paul Kristian Fink Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Adalynn Shay Hanson Jr Social Work Social Work
Jennifer Maria Jabroski Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Leanna Beth Lilly Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Wendy Austin Mathews Sr English Arts & Sciences
Sylvia Tamara Murphy Sr Computer Science Engineering
Sarah Elizabeth Ross So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Lucy Ann Rucker Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Lindsey Ann Satterly Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Amanda Paige Sparks So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Ashley Brook Sparks Fr Elementary Education Education
Heather Leigh Sparks So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Emily Anne Swintosky So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
BALLARD Megan Dayle Adami Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Douglas William Meriwether Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Erin Elizabeth Thomas So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Ryan Lee Toombs Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Clint Marshall Tucker Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
BARREN Mary Kateland Beals Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Brandi Leigh Berryman Jr Architecture Design
  Sherry Rae Botts Sr Elementary Education Education
  Lyndsey Brooke Caudel Sr Kinesiology Education
Charles Martin Davis Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Meghan Elizabeth Edwards Fr Undeclared Agriculture
Kristen Nicole Furlong Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Matthew Warren Hampton Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Autumn Leigh Harbison Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Jessica Lynn Huber So Biology Arts & Sciences
Sumeeta Kapur Jr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Kelly Nicole Morris Fr Elementary Education Education
William Lewis Nash Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Frederick Adam Parrish 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Tasha Raye Pedigo Jr English Arts & Sciences
Jeffrey F Rowland 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Danielle Lynn Stahl So German Arts & Sciences
BATH Stephanie Kay Halbert Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
BELL Joshua Douglas Brock Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Katie Ann Canterbury Jr Elementary Education Education
Amanda Lee Comparoni So Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Elizabeth Renee Dixon Jr English Arts & Sciences
Chassidy Denise Gambrell Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Keri Elisabeth Grace Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Dallas Royal Greer So Secondary Education - English Education Education
Megan Suszanne Grubbs Jr Early Childhood Education Education
Jason Ivan Lee Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Shannon N Mason So Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Jane Katherine Nelson So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Suhas Nitin Patel 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Elizabeth Rae Saylor So Topical Major Arts & Sciences
Daniel Kyle Slusher So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Joseph Brian Slusher Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Katheryne Elizabeth Smith Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Stephanie Jo Sulfridge 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
BOONE Mark William Amann Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lindsey Brooke Ashcraft So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Joshua Allen Ball So Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Sarah Marie Baumann So Elementary Education Education
Jennifer Leigh Baumgardner So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Whitney Jill Beil Fr Pre-Economics College of Business & Economics
Allison Elizabeth Brown So Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Brett Adam Burcham Fr Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Travis Edward Burke Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Darcie Suzann Butts So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Clayton Douglas Conner Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Lindsay Anne Cordes Jr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Jennifer Kay Costen Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
James Herbert Cunningham Sr Computer Science Engineering
Stacey Rachel Daly Jr Middle School Education Education
Shelby Lee Dehner Jr Social Work Social Work
Brittany Ann Dixon So Biology Arts & Sciences
Bryan Thomas Dorsey Jr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Lauren Renee Farwell Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Jon Mario Fiorelli Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Ryan Gile Fischer Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Ryan Anthony Flick Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Sarah Frances Foltz So Elementary Education Education
Heather Lynn Gallagher Jr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Angelina Marie Gintonio Sr English Arts & Sciences
Carla Michele Gray Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Andrew R Grillet Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Carrie Lynn Gronotte Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Emily Robin Hagedorn Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Alan Matthew Hand Jr Management College of Business & Economics
Katherine Marie Hanger 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Daniel Joseph Hazzard Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Trajen Rex Head Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Abbegail Elizebth Hempfling Jr Elementary Education Education
Ryan David Hendrickson So French Arts & Sciences
Katherine Lee Hicks Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Rebecca Jean Howard Jr Nursing Nursing
Elizabeth Emily Hunter So Architecture Design
Kirk Alan Jackson So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Kathryn Lynn Johannemann So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Heather Marie Kaufmann Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Brian Robert Krueger So Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Kyle Anthony Kuhn So Finance College of Business & Economics
Ashley Danielle Lindemann Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Allison Christina Lohr Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Jessica Dawn Mandle So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Stacie Marie Manning So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Jessica M Marion Jr Nursing Nursing
Douglas Michael McClure Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Jack Allen McGlasson So Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Jason Michael Moore Jr Economics College of Business & Economics
Alex Keith Morris Fr Classics Arts & Sciences
Erin Patrice Mulligan Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Cassandra Lynn Napier Fr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Jamie Lynn Nichols Jr Early Childhood Education Education
Jennifer Marie Noetzel Jr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Jennifer Lynne Nyman So Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Trevor Alan Nyman Sr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Heidi Kristen Payne 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
William Clayton Pennington Sr Computer Science Engineering
Nathan Ryan Peterson So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Nathan Douglas Pinney Sr Physics Arts & Sciences
Rachel Nicole Rich Fr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Cassidy Taylor Rouse So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Kyle Andrew Ryan Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Justin Ted Ryder So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Mackenzie Rae Ryle Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
Blake F. Sabo Sr Architecture Design
Whitney Ann Sallee So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Joseph Edward Schneider Jr Management College of Business & Economics
Jennifer Ann Shaver Fr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Nicholas Wayne Smith Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
Kimberley Ann Sparks 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Scott Severt Stilkey Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Andrew Douglas Stone So English Arts & Sciences
Teresa Jade Tan So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Lauren E Toebbe Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Abby Marie Volz 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Tyler Roberts VonHandorf So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Jacob Clark Walbourn Jr Management College of Business & Economics
Charlotte Marie Walter Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Derek Michael Warnick Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Kevin Matthew Warnick Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Carrie Ann Welsh So English Arts & Sciences
Samantha Marie Wenger So Architecture Design
Jared Michael Whalen Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Krista Nicole Whalen So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Lindsey Elizabeth Whalen So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Courtney Nicole White Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Matthew Lee Williams Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Jarrett Adam Wilmhoff Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
BOURBON Tamie S Cameron Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Quiana Francine Clark Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Susanna York Dailey So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Michelle Renee Daugherty So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Matthew Aaron Denninghoff Jr English Arts & Sciences
Justin Colby Ernest Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Jennie Lynn Evans Sr Nursing Nursing
Heather Leigh Fechtig Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Kevin Matthew Fuller Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Ashley Mae Hedges So Elementary Education Education
Henry Lockhart Hinkle, Jr. Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Jason Allen Jacobson So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Daniel Trent Kelley Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Kyle Andrew Kendall Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Lindsay Marie McCurry Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Donald Eugene Neighbors Sr English Arts & Sciences
Jessica R Robinson Sr Social Work Social Work
Lynsi Denise Terhune So Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Erika Leigh Wedding 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
BOYD Kathryn A. Adams Jr English Arts & Sciences
Sarah Omer Bashadi Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Joanna Gail Berner Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Rikki Lauren Biggs So History Arts & Sciences
Jennifer Rose Boyer Fr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Joel Charles Boyer Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Kathryn Lynn Braun So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Ryan Patrick Buckley Fr Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts & Sciences
Laura Marie Byrne Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Michael David Canfield Jr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Carolyn Sue Carter Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Mary Elizabeth Carter Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Michal Carlyle Cieraszynski Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Regina Faye Evans 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Natalie Dawn Fultz So Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Joshua Adam Heck So Biology Arts & Sciences
James Thomas Hill So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Ryan Christopher Hinkle Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Emilie Denise Hunt So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Christin D. Kazee Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Scott Romak Lewis Sr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Jessica Beth Marsee So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Julia Denise McGill Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Angela Marie Mecca Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Gregory Lee Moore, Jr So Pre-Clinical Laboratory Sciences Health Sciences
Kayla Michele Mullins Jr Elementary Education Education
Emily Susan Nichols So Biology Arts & Sciences
Jarred Scott Patrick Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
April Renee Pennington Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Matthew Forrest Perdue Sr History Arts & Sciences
Richard Steven Queen, II Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Sarah Lynne Rentz Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Andrew Scott Roberts Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Ashley Colleen Sanders Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Lindsay Michelle Seymour So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Sarah Elizabeth Simmerman So Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Lenna Kellie Southers Jr English Arts & Sciences
Ashley Dawn Stephens Jr Elementary Education Education
John Cecil Stewart, III Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Sara Marie Tolbert 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Brittany Ryan Viars Jr Early Childhood Education Education
Bradford Scott Waggoner Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
BOYLE Clayton S Arnold So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Laura Ann Bischoff Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Kimberly Kay Brummett Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Thomas Edward Carter Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Megan Renee Cloud So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Zachary Andrew Coyle So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Andrew Ernst Crown-Weber Jr English Arts & Sciences
Sidney Lee Durham Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Kathryn Renee Ellis Jr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Patricia Amber Estes Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Paul Andrew Farmwald So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Cheryl Ann Gallegos Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Lora Katherine Gash Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Kerrie Beth Goggin Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Susanna Marie Goggin Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Ashleigh Melissa Hall Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Jesse Ray Johnson Jr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Laura Michelle Johnson Jr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Hannah Cossitt Reynolds So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Amy Dawn Rousey Sr Social Work Social Work
Heather Lynne Russell Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Heather Schlachter 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Nicole Lea Smith Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Jacob Francis Tamme Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Daniel Clay Townsend Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Robert Joseph Vonckx Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Gina Marie Webb Jr Elementary Education Education
Jenny Teresa White Jr English Arts & Sciences
Elizabeth Anne Woods Jr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
BRACKEN Rebecca Malee Clark So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Kelly Ann Tate So Psychology Arts & Sciences
BREATHITT Richard Brandon Alsept Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Lauren Dale Ditsch Fr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Ashley Tenille Lucas Jr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Bradley Stephen Noble Jr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Charles William Rudd Sr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Sunni BreAnn Shepherd Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Wendell Short 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Jodi Evette Stanley Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Marcia Dawn Swartzentruber Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Estefana Lynn Taylor Sr Pre-Nursing Nursing
BRECKINRIDGE Rachel Suzanne Buchele Jr Secondary Education - English Education Education
David Ryan Buford Jr Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Steven Matthew Hall So History Arts & Sciences
Lori Beth Hinton So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Jeremy Keith Rhodes Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Sarah Ross Small Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Derek Justin Smith So Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Jonathan Gabriel Van Lahr 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
BULLITT Emily Rae Aldridge Sr Russian Studies Arts & Sciences
Meredith Gwyn Amshoff Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Dustin James Armstrong Sr Elementary Education Education
Ashley Marie Bauer Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Jason Douglas Coomer Jr Forestry Agriculture
Kaycee Marie Crecelius So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
John Michael DeFerraro So Music Education Fine Arts
Joshua Gordon Foster Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Courtney Nicole Frye Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Kristin Nicole Hardesty Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Jeremy L Hoyt 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Brian F James Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Amy LeAnne Katherine McHargue Jr Elementary Education Education
Joshua Ray Meredith Sr Middle School Education Education
Emily Catherine Rowe Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Stacey Anne Spears Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Timothy Travis Tatchell 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Joshua Lucas Whitehouse Jr Kinesiology Education
BUTLER Annie Nicole Starnes Jr Elementary Education Education
CALDWELL Charles Carr Baker Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Lauren Amber Cook So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Sarah Gwen Curtis Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Bethany Sue East Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Amanda Danielle Gilkey Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Roy Massey, IV Jr Elementary Education Education
Rebecca Anne Morris Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
William Stanford Randolph So Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Jeffery Garrison Rousseau So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Laura Marie Wurts Sr Management College of Business & Economics
CALLOWAY Michael Douglas Barry 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Tara Lynn Brooks Jr Elementary Education Education
Stephanie Ann Craig So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Holly N Cullop 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Julie Marie Gibbs Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Derek A Henry Sr Architecture Design
Eddie Matin Kobraei Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Henry Nader Kobraei So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Joseph Keel McDaniel Sr Architecture Design
Brandi Nicole Melvin So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Lauren Faye Peal Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Ashley Renee Peters Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Allison McDaniel Riley 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
CAMPBELL Eric Robert Anderson Sr Physics Arts & Sciences
Lisa Ann Arlinghaus So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Graham David Barth Sr Economics College of Business & Economics
Sean C Bartlett Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Matthew Denis Beck Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Thomas James Birkenhauer Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Stephen James Broering 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Tyler William Browning Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Tricia Lynn Brun So Interior Design Design
Lindsay M Camm Sr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Lynnessa Marie Carver So Middle School Education Education
Leann Elizabeth Caudill Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Charles Christopher Clifton 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Damica Rae Cline Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Mary Elizabeth Collins Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Timothy Patrick Crowley Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Ethan Scott Lear Davis So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Jillian Norma Davis Sr Elementary Education Education
Stephanie Michelle Dierig Jr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Robyn Claire Dischar Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Chelsea Lynn Elam So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Stephen Nicholas Federle Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Maggie Victoria Fennell Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Lauren Marie Ferris Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Rachel Renee Ferris Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Justin Michael Franzen Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Kristen Nicole Frommeyer So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Jordan Matthew Gabbard Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts & Sciences
Heather Lynn Gardner Jr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Michael Ernest Gesenhues Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Anna Katherine Girard Jr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Katey Elizabeth Greis Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Zachary Tyler Gubser Fr Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Beth ann Haddix So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Kimberly Ann Hassman So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Michael A Hegener 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Allison Kathleen Hensley Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Phillip Joseph Huenefeld Sr Computer Science Engineering
Jennifer L Jager Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Meghann Elizabeth James Sr Interior Design Design
Christopher Alan Kaiser Jr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Kaitlin Nicole Kauffman So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Jacklyn Nora Konen So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Joshua David Kopp Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Raymond Edward Kremer So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
David Adam Krieg So Computer Science Engineering
Sonya Joline Lichtenstein Sr Nursing Nursing
Jonathan Louis Lubbers Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Jonathan Taylor Manker So Biology Arts & Sciences
Michael Giles McCluskey, III Fr Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Michelle Lynn McCluskey Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Molly Jeanne McCord Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts & Sciences
David Floyd McMurray So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Samantha Ann Meenach Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Brittany Lynn Menninger So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Jason Michael Meyer Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Brittany Marie Montgomery So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Elizabeth Ann Munninghoff So Political Science Arts & Sciences
  Harry Joseph Neack Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Michelle Lynn Neltner So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Maggie Mercurio Nestheide Fr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts & Sciences
Brandon Lee Nicholas Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Patrick Dennis O'Connor, II Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
JoAnna Maria Perkins Sr French Arts & Sciences
Elizabeth M Piller Fr Architecture Design
Kelly Mary Pratt So Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Lindsey Wyman Pryse Jr Elementary Education Education
Michelle Alicia Pulsfort Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Anna Ellen Rice Sr German Arts & Sciences
Mollie Lynn Rowe 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Allen Matthew Rust Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Melanie Ann Sarge Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Noah Todd Scherrer Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Kelly Maureen Schmitt Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Nicole Alane Schmitt Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Sarah L. Schneider Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Scott Patrick Schulte So Pre-Economics College of Business & Economics
Sara Lynn Schumacher Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Lauren Elise Schwartz Sr Middle School Education Education
Ashley Elizabeth Seiter So Undeclared Education
Michael Aaron Shields Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Kimberly Nicole Skeene Jr Nursing Nursing
Michael Vincent Slawter Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Stefanie Erin Smith Sr Elementary Education Education
Amy Elizabeth Solomon Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Elyse Marie Stern So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Christiana Marie Studer Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Susan Lynn Theis Sr Elementary Education Education
Bradley Michael Theiss Sr Secondary Education - Science Education Education
Caroline Nichole Toennis Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Rachel Renee Trauth Jr Elementary Education Education
Kelly Crawford Twehues Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Ginny Leigh Utz Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Shawna Marie Webb Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Jennifer Lynn Weber Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Rebecca Sue Witt So Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Eric Michael Louis Wolfe Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Sarah Elizabeth Wright So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Catherine R Yeager So Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Kate Marie Zimmerman So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
CARLISLE Dustin Webb Dillon Jr Secondary Education - Science Education Education
Aaron Lee Geiman Sr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Jessica Lynn Hobbs So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Jonathan Gregory Hobbs Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Emily Cheniae Solomon Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
CARROLL Sarah E Coombs Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Clinton Ross Davis So Music Performance Fine Arts
Rebekah Sue Frazier Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Tara Michele Hornbeck Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Jenna Sue Stockdale Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
CARTER Robert Jessie Binion So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
  Jamie Danielle Kretzer So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
  Elizabeth Whitney Lewis So Pre-Economics College of Business & Economics
  John Harvey Lewis 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Kellon Everett Newland, Jr So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Marques Hunte Rogers Jr Computer Science Engineering
Leah Beth Rucker Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Carrie Leigh Shaffer Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
CASEY Samantha Jo Bastin Jr Elementary Education Education
Michelle Nicole Clark So Biology Arts & Sciences
Matthew Thomas Dickerson Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Lance Derrick Leigh Jr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
CHRISTIAN Ryan Joseph Amerson Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Rachel Jean Ashby Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
James Joseph Bilan Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Mary Katherine Bradley Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Caleb Michael Cannon Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Louis Ross Clayton Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Nathan Earl Coulombe Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Michael Chad Crunk Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Heather Michelle Dettro Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Stephanie Ruth Dettro So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Casey Michelle Dudas Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Stephen Michael Dymek Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Trisha Christine Fields Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Meagan M Givens Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Angela Michelle Gossett Sr Elementary Education Education
Stacey Marie Hargrove So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
David Lawrence Harper So Music Performance Fine Arts
Carmen Catherine Hartley Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
Tracy Lakeisha Howard Fr Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
James David Johnson, Jr. Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Jeffrey Marshall Kellow So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Kelley Lynn Paige Sr Nursing Nursing
Erin Lillian Parker Sr Elementary Education Education
Lindsey Erin Sanders Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Fowlen Blane Sensing Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Charles McCarroll Starling Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Daniel Bryan Thomas Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Kristen Renea Vowell Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Gregory Chalmers Wacks Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Taylor Clyde Wallace Sr Food Science Agriculture
Tiffany Brooke Whitmer Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Danielle Nicole Willhite So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Jennifer Anne Willig Jr Food Science Agriculture
Stephen Ryan Winders Sr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
CLARK Reatha Michelle Cantor Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Jennifer Lynn Chapman Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Mary Margaret Christopher Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Sarah Guthrie Condley So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Caleb Jameson Diederich Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Lauren Holt Estes Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Mark David Frey So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Jacob Ian Fulkerson Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Maraud Gorjian Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Tiffany LaRose Graham Fr Pre-Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Megan Skye Hogan Fr English Arts & Sciences
Michael Sean Hogan Sr Architecture Design
Will Jacob Huber Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Ashley Marie McNiel 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Chelsea Morgan Mefford So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Kasey Gilkison Moore Sr Elementary Education Education
Julia Elizabeth Mullins Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Erin Maye Nalle Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
David Patrick Nicholson Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Casey Suzanne Overbee Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Tammy Lynn Purcell Sr Elementary Education Education
Grace Eleanor Shear Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Kellee Elizabeth Shearer Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Lindsay Ann Slone 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Emily Ann Smith So Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Whitney Parish Smith Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Meredith Logan Standafer Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Laddie Joseph Tackett Jr History Arts & Sciences
Daniel Gray Thornberry So Architecture Design
Justin Isaac Townsend So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Ryan Jon Walker Fr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Jessica Renee Wheeler Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Matthew Ryan Williams So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Mary Elizabeth Wilson Jr Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
CLAY Ebony Jewel Blackmon Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Jeremy Todd Bowling Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Andrew Gordon Couch So Biology Arts & Sciences
Amy Gail Goins Sr Nursing Nursing
Ashley Altella Johnson Jr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Pearl Noquillo Parsley Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Adam Lee Reid So Secondary Education - Science Education Education
Lora Kay Smallwood Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Christopher Michael Yost Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Joshua Abram Yost Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
CLINTON Mitchell Lynn Brown Sr English Arts & Sciences
Terran Mae Cross So Political Science Arts & Sciences
John Trevor DeRossett So Russian Studies Arts & Sciences
Amanda Frances Murrell So Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Brandon Michael Sutton Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
CRITTENDEN John Joseph Brock Sr Architecture Design
Tyler David Guess Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Ryan Heath Perry 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
CUMBERLAND Chelsea Elizabeth Henson So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Megan Nicole Winfrey Jr Elementary Education Education
DAVIESS Matthew Robert Aull Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
William Cody Barr Fr Undeclared Agriculture
Randall Carnan Bell Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Stephen Anthony Bell Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Norah Katherine Berry So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Jonathan Rowland Bickett Jr Decision Science and Information Systems College of Business & Economics
Katrina Collette Boone So English Arts & Sciences
Michael William Boone Fr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Lindsay Nicole Brown So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Ronald Chase Bruntz Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Robin Larmony Bryant Jr Ag Education, Communication & Leadership-Communication Agriculture
Michael Patrick Buntin So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Aaron Michael Carrico Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Patrick Jacob Cecil So Art Studio Fine Arts
Kelsey Lee Clark Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Eric Henry Clouse So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Nathan Sterner Cobb So Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Jennifer Brooke Coke So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Kathleen Nicole Coomes Jr Elementary Education Education
Sarah Elizabeth Crowe Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
John Thomas Davis So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Rachel Lee Doom Jr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Stephen Mark DuBarry Sr Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Gerren Jordan Dugger Jr Architecture Design
Jessica Christine Ebelhar Fr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Melissa Katherine Embry Jr History Arts & Sciences
Mary Beth Fentress Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Aaron Daniel Flaherty So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Rachel Lee Flaim Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Amanda Michelle Fleming Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Kelsey Michelle Fort So Biology Arts & Sciences
Steven Kelly Fowler Sr History Arts & Sciences
William Robert Fuller So History Arts & Sciences
Christopher Brian Gilles Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Cara Dee Grandy So Art Studio Fine Arts
Zachary Taylor Greer Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Rebecca Craig Griffin Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Michael Andrew Hagan Fr Pre-Mining Engineering Engineering
Leslie Nicole Hamilton Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Bradley Keith Hammers Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Amanda Leigh Hardaway Sr Architecture Design
Hadley Ann Hartz Sr Elementary Education Education
Brent Joseph Hayden Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Kathleen Marie Hayden Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Erin Diane Headley So Elementary Education Education
Nathaniel Charles Holcomb Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Elizabeth Ashley Howard Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Renee Lynn Innes Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Neiman Kodey Jolly Jr Economics College of Business & Economics
Rachel Grant Jones Sr Elementary Education Education
Nicholas Dean Kafer Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Kristina Lynn Keller Fr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Kolby Dennis Knott Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Rachael Allison Lancaster Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Samuel Barnett Lee Sr Economics College of Business & Economics
Erin Nicole Malony Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Kimberly Dawn Matson So Architecture Design
Christopher Neil Mattingly Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Clay William McGuffin Jr History Arts & Sciences
Aaron Clark McNulty Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Amy Lynn Meadows Fr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
John David Meister Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Ann Marie Miller Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Timothy Allen Mischel Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Jill Amanda Morris Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Kimberly Annett Mulligan Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Scott Lewis O'Bryan Jr Economics College of Business & Economics
Jeffrey Samuel Oldham, II Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Johnathan Seth Oldham Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Nichole Lynne Owens Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Jill Marie Parker Sr Nursing Nursing
Mark Allen Payne Jr Computer Science Engineering
Lori Ann Prater Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Elizabeth Brooke Pyland So Elementary Education Education
James Christopher Rich Jr Architecture Design
Amanda Jo Rinaldi So Elementary Education Education
Bethanie Megan Ripato Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Catherine Summers Roberts Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Danielle Rae Runyon Jr Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Amber N Swain Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Ryan Joseph Taber Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Joshua Aaron Taylor Jr Kinesiology Education
Andrew Emberger Thompson Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Melissa Gail Thompson Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
William Wesley Thompson Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Aaron Michael Treesh Jr Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Whitney Elizabeth Tucker Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Luther Gene Vallandingham So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Matthew Barrett Vied So Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Eric Scott Waldroup Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
George Andrew Warren Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Jenny Lynn Wells Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Jennifer Louise Weston Sr Elementary Education Education
Whitney Brett Wilgus Fr English Arts & Sciences
Andrea Nicole Williams Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Lynsie Nicole Wilson Jr Elementary Education Education
William Martin Winstead Sr Computer Science Engineering
Andrew Douglas Zeigler Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
EDMONSON Christa Danielle Dorsey Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Sarah Anne Vessels Fr Computer Science Engineering
ELLIOTT Hollie Michele Howard Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Terri Nicole Stinson Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Pon Chu Tsou Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
ESTILL Charles Devon Canter So Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Elizabeth Stacy Fox Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Melissa Renee King Sr Social Work Social Work
Katherine S. Pace Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Jeremy Ryan Sparks Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Matthew W Weekley So Civil Engineering Engineering

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 8/19/06 by Chuck Ham