SPRING 2005 DEAN'S LIST IN STATE H-J
COUNTY LAST NAME, FIRST/MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
HANCOCK Brian Christopher Hobbs Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Kyle Thomas Hobbs Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Leslie Nichelle Mason Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Daniel Keith Robertson So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Jennifer Mae Smith Jr Elementary Education Education
Robert James Zuercher So Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
HARDIN Marsha Lynn Ashley So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Brett D Atcher Sr Kinesiology Education
Lindsey Autumn Bland Sr Architecture Design
Stephanie Christine Blessent Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Robert David Blume Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Paul Stephen Bower Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Laura Ashley Buchanan Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Chaka Shere Buraimoh So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Jeffrey Scott Butler Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Morgan James Campbell Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Chad Michael Clark Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Hannah Gail Clark Jr Elementary Education Education
Alan Brandon Cooke Sr Architecture Design
Fabrice Jerome Curtis Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Jaimie Danielle Davis Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Ashley Nicole Eades Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Michele Fernandez-Cruz Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Kyle Thomas Fletcher Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Bryan Allen Gatlin Sr Architecture Design
Stephanie Marie Goforth So Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts & Sciences
Andrew David Gombos Fr Computer Science Engineering
Glenn Edward Goodman Sr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Martin Ryan Gravil 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
James Wesley Harned Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Brooke Deanna Hicks 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Keisha Marie Hilson Fr Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Heather May Hobbs 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Michael Scott Howard Sr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Elizabeth Joyce Hughes Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Josiah Edward Jaggers 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Bryan Andrew James Sr Architecture Design
Erin Lindsey Keith Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Michael Anthony Kimble, Jr So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Sarah Elizabeth King Sr Economics College of Business & Economics
Zachary Trevor Kline Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Nicole Marie Lally So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Danelle Larie Laumeyer Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Kevin Owen LeFevre Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Christina Erin Macpherson Sr Elementary Education Education
Lisa Marie Marlak Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
William G Masterson Sr Economics College of Business & Economics
Crystal Laeloni McGee Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Lindsey Brooke Milby Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Stephanie Lynn Miller Sr Middle School Education Education
Richard Curtis Moore Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Arthur Edward Nall Jr Computer Science Engineering
Joshua Keith Naylor So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Leonard Douglas Neuman, Jr. Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
Kelly Jo Newton Jr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Nicholas Alexander Newton Fr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Matthew Curry Noblin Sr Elementary Education Education
Jennifer Lynn Owens Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts & Sciences
Wesley Paul Priddy Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Dorothy Maria Riechter 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Jordan Michael Rodgers So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Wesley Carol Rogers Sr Elementary Education Education
Anthony Michael Russo Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Joseph Paul Russo Jr Mining Engineering Engineering
Patricia Ann Seay Sr Elementary Education Education
Brittany Nicole Stark So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Derrick Ray Staton Jr History Arts & Sciences
Elizabeth McKinley Steck Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Bethany Bryana Stiles Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
David C Sullivan Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Hana Lynn Swain Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Leslie Ann Tabb Jr Elementary Education Education
Meghan Leigh Thomas Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Jesse Michael Vance Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
HARLAN Alyson Lauren Adams So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Kevin Ward Harris Fr Pre-Mining Engineering Engineering
Lucia Lana Klarich Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Maria Lena Klarich Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Tara Brittany Pope So English Arts & Sciences
Jessica Antionette Ravizee Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Oliver Thomas Wade Roberts So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Stephenie Ann Sampson 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
James Robert Taylor, IV Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Maria B Vanover So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Jan Michelle Waller Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Ashley Wood Whitfield Jr Elementary Education Education
HARRISON Mariah Lea Carrel Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Janell Elizabeth Delaney Sr Elementary Education Education
Jacob Brent Doyle So Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Kendall Denise Furnish Fr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Laynee Morgan Grayson So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Glenda Ashley Grear Jr Social Work Social Work
Jonathan Lail Harney So Biology Arts & Sciences
Mandia Frank Levi Jr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Kimberly Leigh Marsh Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Matthew Allen McCord Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
Vishal D Mistry So Computer Science Engineering
James Brent Schmidt Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Stephanie Brooke Short Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kelly Marie Stoeppel Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Ashley Nicole Stroub So Elementary Education Education
Kristen Lynn Sykes So Art Studio Fine Arts
Aliceson Jo Marie Trimpe Sr Nursing Nursing
HART Karrie Lynn Bogue 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Stephanie Leigh Cox Jr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Cy Michael Cundiff Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Samuel Fahed Hishmeh Sr Computer Science Engineering
Logan Jonas Kistler Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Ashley Renee Sweet Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Samuel Travis Timberlake Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
HENDERSON Katherine Suzanne Barron Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Stephani Ann Boone Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Lori Ann Bourland Sr Economics College of Business & Economics
Michael Kyle Burleson 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
James Kenneth Crafton Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Stephen Andrew Eich Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Heather Renae Gibson Jr Computer Science Engineering
Russell Conrad Grant Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Lauren Virginia Greenwell Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Julia Maria Griffin Sr Elementary Education Education
Chase Bradford Higginson So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Christy Leigh Hill Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Carly Marie Johnson Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Adam Logan Keach Sr Computer Science Engineering
Karen Boucherie Landon 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Christina Louise Libby Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Matthew Ryan Long So Architecture Design
Steven Andrew Martin Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Lindsay Elaine McAdams Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Charles Royden McCollom, IV Sr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Andrea Michelle Mullins Jr Management College of Business & Economics
Joshua Daniel O'Nan So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Jennifer Ann Parker Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Mark Ross Reeves Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
Shelly Kathryn Rogers Sr Architecture Design
Erin Leigh Schmitt So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Seth Allan Stanley Sr Elementary Education Education
Lydia Jean Stokes Jr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Todd Christopher Strawn Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Amanda Leigh Strouse 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Nicole M Thomas Jr Elementary Education Education
Dedrick James Tillerson Jr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership - Communication Agriculture
Warren Benjamin Weaver Fr Architecture Design
Chelsea Robison White Fr Interior Design Design
Ashley Anne Willingham Sr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
HENRY Zachary Dean Banta So Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
John B. Barnett Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Matthew A Brent Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Audra Jean Franklin Sr Social Work Social Work
Brandy Annette Gillenwater So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Holly Beth Louden Sr Kinesiology Education
Lindsey Nicole Mayse Jr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Amanda Margaret Perry Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Benjamin Michael Ray Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Lyle Edward Ricketts Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Timothy Cole Smith So Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Daniel Thomas Taylor Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Jesse Sennett Vaughn Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Anna Kate Wells Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Laura Anne Wood Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
HICKMAN Jacklyn Gray Ward Fr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
HOPKINS Bethany Susan Alexander So Biology Arts & Sciences
Lauren Ashley Beshear Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Ellen Lauren Brown Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
John-Morgan Bush So Music Performance Fine Arts
Sanci Elizabeth Canon Jr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Jared Alan Cunningham Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Aaron Edward Daniels Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Robert Scott Dillingham Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Timothy Lee Finley 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Leslie Mae Hamby So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
John Daniel Hendon Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Benjamin Karnik Johnson So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Justin Mitchell LeVaughn Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Andrew Quinn McDonald Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Sean Allen Patterson So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Jessica Michelle Peyton So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Rebekah Jane Phillips Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Jacob Allen Roberson Sr Social Work Social Work
Jenifer Meagan Segebarth So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Ellen Jean Travis Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Amanda Lynn Vincent Sr Elementary Education Education
Sarah Morgan Whitfield Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Ami Nicole Wiles Sr Elementary Education Education
Meagan Desha Wilson So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Whitney Elyse Zimmerman So Political Science Arts & Sciences
JACKSON Lauren Desiree Lunsford So Spanish Arts & Sciences
Shanta LaDon Lynch Sr Elementary Education Education
Shawn David Tankersley 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
JEFFERSON Amanda Paige Ables Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Weston Terry Adams Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Lindsay Elizabeth Adcock Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
John Talbott Allen Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Kari Renae Amburn Jr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Edwin James Apenbrinck Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Anne Fitch Appelhof So Art Studio Fine Arts
Mary Kathryn Armstrong Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Shayna Marie Aroh So Interior Design Design
Jennifer Marie Atcher Sr Architecture Design
Samuel Zachary Baize Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Kelly Marie Baker Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Kristina Lynne Baker So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Ronald C. Bakus, II Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Junis L Baldon Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
James Michael Ball So History Arts & Sciences
Sarah Marie Baltzley 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Kevin Thomas Barger So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Elizabeth Owens Barlow Jr Interior Design Design
Michael Clinton Bash Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
William Beaumont Baustien So History Arts & Sciences
Kyle Jacob Beamer Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Andrea Lynn Behling So Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Jessica Renea Bell So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Elizabeth Grace Benjamin Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Julia Elizabeth Bergant 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Ashley Nicole Berry Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Christina Michelle Berry Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Jillian Rebecca Betts So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Carrie Lynn Bird Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Joseph Henry Bischoff, Jr. So Architecture Design
Randy Keith Block Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Marie Elizabeth Blum Sr Nursing Nursing
Stephanie Jean Bogard Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Stephanie Deniese Bone Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Kelly Vaidehi Bora Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Elizabeth Ann Bornwasser Sr Social Work Social Work
Alan Mitchell Boucher Jr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Jillian B Bowling Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kathryn Anne Bowling Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Dustyn Nichole Bowman Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Kristen Ashley Boyd Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Amanda Lee Bradfield So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Sarah Lynne Brewer Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Rachel Ellen Brokaw Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Jennifer Marie Brosnan Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Abbie Lea Brown Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Amanda Jo Brown Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - French Arts & Sciences
Erin Michelle Brown So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Jamie Lynne Brown So Political Science Arts & Sciences
James Cummings Bruggman Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Mary Rose Buchenberger Sr Architecture Design
Kathryn Harrington Buck Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Bradley Parker Buckingham So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Macy Leigh Bundy Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Jamie E Burbrink Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Tyler Benjamin Burke Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Keenan Edward Burton So Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership - Communication Agriculture
Christopher David Bush So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Stephanie Ann Byrne Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Katie Lauren Byrnes Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Katherine Moran Byron Jr Nursing Nursing
Melinda Catherine Calisti Sr Art History Fine Arts
Karri Elizabeth Cambron Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Ashley Claire Campbell Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Craig John Campbell So Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Whitney Leigh Carpenter Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Jillian Renee Carrico Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Laura Raine Carroll Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Lindsay Michelle Carroll So Elementary Education Education
Brandon Edward Carter Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Laura Kristin Carter Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
JaQuan Dontae Carthen So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Sarah Marie Carthew 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Danielle Renee Cause Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Shea Marie Chandler So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Jiahui Chen Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Marguerite Gachet Chiles Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Nicholas Sims Chitwood Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Nicole Elizabeth Cisowski Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Caitlin Ann Cleary Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Benjamin Joseph Clements Sr Architecture Design
Elizabeth Anne Clifton Fr Middle School Education Education
Trey Anthony Cline So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Elizabeth Merle Collier So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Joel B Collins Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Andrea Layne Combs Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Caitlin Marie Condo So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Shelly Marie Conlin Jr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
James Ashley Conner Jr English Arts & Sciences
Lindsey Michelle Cooper So Spanish Arts & Sciences
Sarah Evelyn Cooper Fr Elementary Education Education
Philip Ashton Copeland Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Paul James Corcoran So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Kirsten Grace Coriell Jr Elementary Education Education
Jennifer Lee Cornish Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Margaret Ann Corrigan So Psychology Arts & Sciences
William Michael Corrigan Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Shannon Monea Cox 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Tyler Austin Cox Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Savannah Faye Craddock Fr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership-Education Agriculture
Kevin Tyler Craft So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Darnita Renee Crenshaw Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Adrianne Caroline Crow Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Lindsey Marie Crowdus So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Melanie Camille Crutcher So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Joshua Kelly Cummins So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Mariah Rose Cummins Sr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Benjamin Thomas Cunningham So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Laura Whitney Curth Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Gabriel Birathu Dadi Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Rebecca Jane Davenport Sr Elementary Education Education
Alexander Willis Davis Fr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Christopher D Davis So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Kelly Elizabeth Davis Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Jessica Leigh DeCoste So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Jessica Nicholle DeCuir So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Nancy Lynn DeSanctis Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
William Daniel Deskins Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Sharon Elaine Diebold Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Margaret Carol Dolan Jr English Arts & Sciences
Kathleen Marie Donoghue So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Robert Bradley Donoho Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Nathaniel J. Donohue Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Amy Coleen Dougherty Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Matthew Lee Douglas Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
Ashley Brooke Downey Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Jacquelyn Marie Doyle Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Elizabeth Rose Drury Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Sean Patrick Duffy Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Amit Kumar Dulabh Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Rachel Maria Dunnagan So Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Cheryl Thuy Duong So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Dayna N Durbin Sr English Arts & Sciences
Kyle Robert Eden Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Blake Van Edwards So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Danielle Lauren Edwards Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Robert James Edwards Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
John C. Effinger Jr Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Kelly Leigh Eisenmenger Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Mary Ashley Ellingsworth Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Amanda Brooke Elliott Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Stacy Smith Epstein 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Joseph Thomas Escola So Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Elizabeth Marie Estes Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Lindsay Ann Estes Sr Nursing Nursing
Erin Leigh Evans Sr Nursing Nursing
Jacquelyn Eleanor Evans So Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Michael James Evans Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Thomas Owen Evans Jr Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
David Michael Everly Sr Economics College of Business & Economics
Ashley Lisbeth Ewing Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Kristina Margaret Fante Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Natalie Anne Fantini Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Jillian Shawn Fawbush Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Caitlin Elizabeth Fedor Fr Architecture Design
Brandon Edward Leo Fenley Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Kyle David Fertig Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Michael Patrick Finnegan So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Erin E Fischer Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Morgan Lynne Fischer So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Erica Marie Fitzgerald So Middle School Education Education
Alexander Harrison Flannery So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Emily Christen Foerster Fr Spanish Arts & Sciences
MaKinzie Lynn Foos So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Kristen Lee Forcht So History Arts & Sciences
Justin M Ford Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
David Michael Fowler Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Erin Ryan Francis Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Aubrey Leigh Frantz Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Christy Lynn Freadreacea Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Jamie Cecile Freeny Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kimberly Denise Frierson Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kari Elizabeth Gaddie Sr Elementary Education Education
Anthony Craig Gadlage Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Rebecca Leah Gagum Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Laura Allison Galchick Jr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
John Alexander Gardner So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Kristopher Cody Gardner Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts & Sciences
Bertus Arie Geertsema Fr Pre-Economics College of Business & Economics
Douglas Merritt Gelley So Physics Arts & Sciences
Lauren Lee Gensheimer Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Christopher Michael Gibbs Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Adam Lee Goble Sr Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Justin Parker Gooch Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Michelle Marie Good Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Graham Andrew Gordon Fr Architecture Design
Matthew Henry Gosnell So Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Curt Matthew Graham Fr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Emily Paige Graham Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Holly Gail Granger So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Michael Robert Graven So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Will Oliver Gray Jr History Arts & Sciences
Kristina Shirley Griesshaber Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
David Augustus Grisanti Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Nicholas Paul Grisanti So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Andrew John Gunn Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Sara Morgan Hack So Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Brandon Jerrod Hagan So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Daniel Adam Hahn Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Rebecca Helen Hall So English Arts & Sciences
Susan Janene Hall So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Tiffany Camille Hall Jr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Carol Ann Hamilton Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Leslie Jean Hammond Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Brittany Lynn Hampton Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Ryan Kent Hampton So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Tiffany Dawn Hampton Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Austin Clore Hancock Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Witney Lynn Hardwick Jr Management College of Business & Economics
Jenna M Harrett So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Amanda Faye Harris Jr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Grant Michael Harris Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kristen Laura Hart Sr Interior Design Design
William J. Hartz Jr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Michael Richard Hasken So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Sarah Elizabeth Hauck Sr Classics Arts & Sciences
Christopher Michael Hawboldt So Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Jaclyn Farris Hayes Fr English Arts & Sciences
Susan Berkley Hayman Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Elizabeth Ann Haywood Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Stanley Warren Heaton, III Jr Physics Arts & Sciences
Kathie L Heid 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Sophie Anne Hendrix 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Lauren ELizabeth Henson Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Megan Eileen Herde So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Adam Christopher Herre Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Katherine Grace Herrick Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Emily Jean Hicks Sr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Veronica Ann Higgs Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Brittany Michelle Hill Sr Social Work Social Work
Kimberly Pauline Hindman Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Tiffany Lynn Hipps Jr French Arts & Sciences
Anna Elizabeth Hitron 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
John Andrew Hitron Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
John Spencer Hitt Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Michael Emerson Hogan Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Emily Alton Horn 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Alexandra Kasey Houlette So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Amanda Leigh Howard Sr Elementary Education Education
Adam Mark Hughes Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Kimberly Sherhea Hughes So Biology Arts & Sciences
Katherine Elizabeth Hunter Fr Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Emily Whiston Huot So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Cynthia L Hurle Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Qiana Nicole Ingram So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Brittany Catherine Irvin Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Meredith Kay Irwin So Biology Arts & Sciences
Jordan L Jackson So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Jr. James, Robert Preston 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Jessica Brooke Jenkins So Early Childhood Education Education
Ashley Duval Jennings So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Amanda Wright Jewell Sr History Arts & Sciences
Vanessa Faye Johnson Sr Art History Fine Arts
Autumn Marae Jones So Pre-Decision Science and Information Systems College of Business & Economics
Desiree' Patrice Jones Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Emily Lauren Jones Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Kimberly Danielle Jones Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
David Andrew Kamer, Jr Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - French Arts & Sciences
Stephanie Ann Kane Jr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Craig D Kannapel Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Lauren Elizabeth Kapp Sr Nursing Nursing
Allison Anne Kapteina So English Arts & Sciences
Rachel E Kapteina Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Rachel Beth Katz So Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Bradley James Keeling So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Joe Charles Keen Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
Sally Marie Keller Jr Middle School Education Education
William Aaron Kemper Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
Noah Anthony Kiefer Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
David Lee King So Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Lindsay Marie Kingsbury So Elementary Education Education
Kristen Elizabeth Kischnick Sr Elementary Education Education
John Martin Klapheke Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Stephen Anthony Klausing, II Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Andrew David Klein So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Andrew Ross Klein Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Matthew Conrad Koch Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Carlea Jo Kovats So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Jamie Lynn Kovats Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Michael Andrew Kreft Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Kathleen M Kremer Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Ann Norton Kristofeck Sr Nursing Nursing
Theresa Francis Kristofeck Sr Elementary Education Education
Robert Patrick Kron 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Christopher Mark Kupper 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Michelle M Kyrylczuk Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Bradley Adam Lady Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Jenna Kathleen Landenwich Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Eric Joseph Lanham Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Ian C Lansing So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Christopher L. Latta Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Bonnie Ann Laurie Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Erin Ashley Lawrence So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Kimberly Sue Leake 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Bonita Elizabeth Legg Fr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Gina Michelle Lesch Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Cheri Alicia Levinson Jr History Arts & Sciences
Karen Deborah Lightbourne Fr English Arts & Sciences
Wesley Gray Liles Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Eric Joseph Lindsey Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Leslie Ann Littrell So English Arts & Sciences
Margaret Claire London So Elementary Education Education
Benjamin Alan Luckett Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Thong Nguyen Luu Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Katherine Marie Lynch Jr Nursing Nursing
James Michael Lyons Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Lakeisha Antwanette Mabry Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Meredith Blythe Macleod Sr English Arts & Sciences
Britney Kathryn Maddox So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Brandy Lynn Madigan Fr Secondary Education - Science Education Education
Erica Nicole Mahone So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Chris William Maloy 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Meaghan Leigh Marrett Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Sebree Rose Marshall Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Thomas Robert Matanich Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Nicholas Scott Mattei Sr Computer Science Engineering
Steven William McAtee Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Stevonea Monique McDonald Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Jordan Andrew McDonough Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
Sara Elizabeth McGarvey Sr Elementary Education Education
Brigid Anne McKiernan So Nursing Nursing
Kelly Michelle McLemore Fr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Japanese Arts & Sciences
George Wm. McMillan, II Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Justin Michael McNeil So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Brooke Kathryn McVeigh Jr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Mallorie Nicole McWhirter Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Jeffrey David Merritt So Computer Science Engineering
Jonathan Elias Metry Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Lauren Michelle Metry Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Aaron P Metten Jr Management College of Business & Economics
Michelle Lee Miles Sr Nursing Nursing
Lauren Elizabeth Miller Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Justin Michael Mills Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Sarah Michele Mills So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Heather Diana Minter Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Ryan Patrick Mitchell Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Christina Leigh Moch Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Jessica Anne Morgan Sr Topical Major Arts & Sciences
David Howard Morris So Biology Arts & Sciences
Christina Marie Morrison Sr Elementary Education Education
Jessica Faulkner Mountjoy Fr Interior Design Design
Lauren Elizabeth Mouser So Art Education Fine Arts
Kenneth Francis Moyer Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
Ashley Elizabeth Mudd 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Daniel George Mudd Jr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Katherine Celeste Murphy Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Lauren Nicole Murrell Jr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Dijana Musaefendic' Sr Architecture Design
Brent Alton Nally So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
McKinley Ann Neal Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Laura Catherine Nelligan Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Megan Leighann Nethery Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Ronald Lee Netter, Jr. Sr Kinesiology Education
Mary-Yen Hoang Nguyen Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Rebecca Marie Niemann Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Catherine Nell Noble Sr Architecture Design
Emily Hurst Nolan Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Joshua Caleb Norris Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Jonathan Clure Norwood Fr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Amanda Gene Nunnelley So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Brian Patrick O'Dea Jr Mining Engineering Engineering
Katherine Davidson O'Dea Sr Nursing Nursing
Kimberly Jean O'Donnell Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Ross Kendall Oates So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Katherine Ella Oberhausen Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Emily Catherine Ogburn Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Joanna Marie Ohlendorf Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Ashleigh Brooke Ohlmann Jr Nursing Nursing
Rebecca Lynn Olliges Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
John B Olsen Sr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Douglas Ralph Oyler Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Ashley Brooke Page Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Sean Patrick Page So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Brian Michael Passafiume Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Jason Michael Passafiume Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Nicole Leeann Patrick Fr Elementary Education Education
Jonathan Stuart Paul So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Jaclyn Rose Paulin Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
James Albert Paulin Jr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Christopher Garrett Payne Jr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Isaac Christopher Payne Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Karmesha Kaia Peake So Music Performance Fine Arts
David Benjamin Pecoraro Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Taylor Leigh Perellis Fr Middle School Education Education
John Taylor Perkins Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Anthony Thomas Peters Sr Architecture Design
DeAndra LeeAnn Peterson Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Sarina Danielle Petroni So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Angela Margaret Pezzarossi Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Jill Lauren Pike 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
James Earl Poirier Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Lauren Denise Pope So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Matthew J Powell Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Alyssa Brooke Preston So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Jennifer Coakley Priddy Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Ashley Elizabeth Rainey Jr French Arts & Sciences
Sarah Elizabeth Rainey Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Brian George Randles Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Kevin Thomas Raque So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Scott Randall Ratliff So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Ashley Kristin Ray Jr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Justin Andrew Reckner Jr Computer Science Engineering
Tiffany Marie Redman So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Bryan Michael Vincent Reed So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Steven James Reeves So Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Brian Gray Rhodes So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Christopher McCauley Ricketts Jr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Amanda Lynn Riordan Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Mary Farrell Roach Sr Elementary Education Education
Stacey Lynn Roberts Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Cheryl Lea Robinson 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Kathryn Marie Ruf Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Carrie A Rumford 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Kelly Lee Ryan Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Justin Mathew Sadle Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Christina Lynn Sanders Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Colleen Marie Santo So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Joseph Alexander Saunders So Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Bethany Ann Savko Sr Early Childhood Education Education
Christina Lynn Schaefer So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Gregory Wayne Schardein Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Steven Scott Schardein Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Benjamin Alexander Schell So Kinesiology Education
Robert Charles Schenkenfelder So Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Margaret Anne Scherrer Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Mary Katherine Schmoll 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Melissa Danielle Schoch Fr Architecture Design
Cristin Nichole Schroering Jr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Dana Renee' Schroering Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Brittany Ann Schuler So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Mitchael Lee Schwartz So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Mindy Ellis Schweickhardt Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Sandra R Schwitters Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Jennifer Leigh Scott Sr Elementary Education Education
Robert Clinton Sedgwick, II Sr Architecture Design
Michelle Teresa Seivers Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Sara Jane Selle Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Angela Michelle Sewell So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Anna Marie Sewell Jr History Arts & Sciences
Lauren Ann Shacklette Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
David Alexander Shain Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Arielle Nichole Sherrard So Foreign Languages and International Economics - French Arts & Sciences
Emily Elizabeth Silliman Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Daniel Travis Simons Jr Elementary Education Education
Jessica Raye Sizemore Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Erika Marie Skinner So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Joshua Lee Slayton Sr Computer Science Engineering
Adam Richard Smith Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Christina Marie Smith So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Gilbert L. Smith 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Leslie Dawn Smith 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Forrest Bingham Sparks Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
David Michael Starck Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
Michael Garrett Staten Jr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Jordan Louise Staub Jr Elementary Education Education
Douglas McDaniel Steinmetz Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Anthony Scott Stewart Sr Elementary Education Education
Jordan Fletcher Stewart Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Brent Andrew Stice So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Sara Marie Stout Fr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Emily Kay Strange So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Lindsey Allyson Strobo So Middle School Education Education
Kristen Ann Stumph Sr Nursing Nursing
Jacquelyn Anne Sturgeon Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Holly Hearn Sullivan Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Margaret McCauley Sumner Jr Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Brittany Nicole Surface So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Ashley Hogan Tabler Sr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Rachel Gill Tafel So Biology Arts & Sciences
Allison Leigh Tassie Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Erin Gail Taylor Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Jessica Dey Taylor Jr Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Megan Jean Taylor Jr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Grant Michael Tellman So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Shannon Marie Thieman Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Anne-Hamilton Thompson So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Matthew Blake Thompson Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Christopher Wayne Thurman Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Megan Kathryn Tolley So English Arts & Sciences
Kelly Michelle Tonini So Nursing Nursing
Andrew Michael Tullbane, Deeb So Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Suzanne Marie Tupper Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
Eren Halis Turgay Sr Computer Science Engineering
Samuel Joseph Ullrich So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Ryan Frederick Usher Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Juliann Vachon So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Kristopher James Vaughn 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Elizabeth Catherine Veasey So Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Miran Vila So Pre-Economics College of Business & Economics
Brian Christopher Vincent Sr Physics Arts & Sciences
Dayna Nicole Visse Sr Elementary Education Education
Shannon Denise Voss Sr Food Science Agriculture
Jessica R Vowels Sr English Arts & Sciences
Lee Graham Waddle Sr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Kyle Dean Wade Sr Architecture Design
Lauren Rose Waldman Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Dominique Denise Wales Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Kathleen Elizabeth Walker Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Lisa Nicole Wallace 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Matthew Neil Walt Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
David Nicholas Ward Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
Charis Leigh Watkins So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Colleen Therese Watson So Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Travis Russell Watters So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Carrie Kuffner Watts 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Mary Margaret Wayne So Pre-Nursing Nursing
William M Weber Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Amy K Weickel 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Jacob N Weigle So Human Nutrition Agriculture
Christopher Michael Weis So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Whitney Suzanne Welch So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Kathryn Ann Wendler Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Melissa Erin Werner Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Christina Amy Westcroft 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Natalie Ann Westenhofer Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
William Neil White Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Jodie Renee Whitfill Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Nancy Stuart Whitton Jr Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Vanessa L. Wicinski Sr Middle School Education Education
Elissa Jean Wiegand Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Lauren Nichole Wilcoxson Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Theresa Lynn Wilder 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Eric Christopher Wilkerson Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts & Sciences
Todd A Wilkinson So Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Lisa M Williams Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Katie Rebecca Williamson Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Brooke Catherine Willinger Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Sara Elizabeth Willinger Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Scott Cameron Willis Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Adam Christopher Wilson Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Angela Brooke Wilson Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Jessica Marie Wilson Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Neil Martin Wilson Jr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Sarah Nicole Wilson Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Eric Joseph Wiseman Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Kristy Nicole Witak So Accounting College of Business & Economics
Joseph Albert Wohlleb So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Emily K Wood Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Julie Marie Wood Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Keith Marshall Wood Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Terrence James Wright Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Brandon Anthony Wuerth Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Stephanie Marie Wurdock Fr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
George Browning Younger, III Jr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Matthew Joseph Zimmerer Sr Geology Arts & Sciences
Rachel L Zoeller Jr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Brittany Lynne Zwicker So Human Nutrition Agriculture
JESSAMINE Cora Elizabeth Anderson Sr Geology Arts & Sciences
Cheryl Jean Beavers So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Justin Lowell Bolender Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Pamela Sue Bolin Sr Kinesiology Education
Brandon Robert Bottom So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Matthew Ryan Bridges So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Corey Micheal Brown Fr Kinesiology Education
Martha Lee Burke Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Austin Lee Caldwell Fr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Billie June Carter Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Nicole Melissa Carter Sr Kinesiology Education
Michelle Deane Corman Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
James Matthew Cox Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Tyler Douglas Cummins So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Emily Pauline Davis Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Ryan William Davis Sr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Kathryn Ann Eckert So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Kelly Michelle Gillespie Sr Elementary Education Education
Chadwick Nolen Gilpin Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Brittany Nicole Hall Fr Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
William Walter Hall, III So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Emily Carolyn Hazlette Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Alexander John Headley So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Robert Andrew Henard So Communication Communications & Information Studies
Holly Suzanne Hobbs 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Matthew Craig Hoffner Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Lindsey Blair Horn So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Daniel Andrew Huggins Sr History Arts & Sciences
Erica Dawn Johnson Jr Music Education Fine Arts
Elisabeth Leigh Jones So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Kristina Rose Kestel Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lisa Renee Keys Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Megan E Kleine-Kracht Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Bren David Magruder Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Corey A Maple Jr Management College of Business & Economics
Elizabeth Lucas Marshall Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Travis Hughes McCullar Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Janie Marie McDonald So Nursing Nursing
Tiffany Paige Music Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Bailey N Nabity Sr Elementary Education Education
Samiha M Nasser Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Rebecca K Neal Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Sarah Rose Newman Jr English Arts & Sciences
Carrie Lea O'Connor Jr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Matthew R Oaks Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Jennifer L Oliver Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Joshua Michael Reho Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Brandon Christopher Reynolds Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Meredyth Kendall Richards ND Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Sara Elizabeth Riggs So Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Amber Elizabeth Robertson Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Lauren Anne Rucker So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Katheryne Grace Sharp Sr Architecture Design
Susannah Jo Sizemore So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Nicole Amanda Smith Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
William Royce Sturdevant 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Brandon Wayne Taylor Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Hannah Marie Taylor Fr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Monica Anne Taylor Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Zachary David Threlkeld So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Jerome Albert Tomlian Sr Social Work Social Work
Willard Ross Tucker Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Sarah Benson Vickey 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Michael Daniel Webster Sr Architecture Design
Lindsey Marie Wheeler So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Melanie Rose White Sr Decision Science and Information Systems College of Business & Economics
JOHNSON Caitlin Sara Briggs So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Elizabeth LeAnn Combs Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Saskia Beatrijs Coolen Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts & Sciences
Casey Allen Endicott Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Amber Leigh Flannery Sr Social Work Social Work
Kinsey Lynn Gilkerson So Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Kari Ann Hall Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Jeffrey Rapier Kinner Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Stephanie Dawn Lemaster 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Gerald Daniel Patton So Classics Arts & Sciences
Derek Arthur Picklesimer Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Shanna Rhea Preston So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Tony-Saba J. George Shiber Sr Architecture Design
George Christopher Wells Fr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Julie Allison Whittaker Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 6/29/05 by Chuck Ham