SPRING 2005 DEAN'S LIST IN STATE K-N
COUNTY LAST NAME, FIRST/MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
KENTON Amanda Beth Adkins Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Ellen Lindsay Altevers Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Evan Anthony Altevers Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Shannon Lee Amundsen Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Allison Marie Andress Jr Elementary Education Education
Daniel Michael Arnold So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Samantha Doreen Arrasmith Jr Economics College of Business & Economics
John Richard Arstingstall Jr Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Monica Marie Averdick Sr Architecture Design
Benjamin Don Baker So Pre-Economics College of Business & Economics
Holly Noel Bauereis Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Brian Thomas Beiting Sr Middle School Education Education
Laura Marie Berry Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Jessica Lynne Blank Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Anna Lynn Bovard Jr Management College of Business & Economics
Emily Marie Bovard Jr Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Courtney Lynn Brown Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Brian Michael Burgheim Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Michelle Renee Burns So Secondary Education - English Education Education
Krista E Callahan Sr English Arts & Sciences
Joshua Allen Carter Fr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Daniel Paul Cayse Fr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Denise Ann Chaney Sr Ag Education, Communication & Leadership-Communication Agriculture
Melanie Lauren Clark Jr English Arts & Sciences
Drew Allen Comley Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Stephanie Beatrice Connor Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Jordin Kristin Cooper Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Sean Woodrow Cottengim Sr Architecture Design
Timothy James Coyle Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Andrew David Cronin Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Timothy Michael Cross So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Nicole Rose Culbertson Jr Management College of Business & Economics
Todd Brian Curtis Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Maranda Faith Daigle Sr Nursing Nursing
Brett Michael Dailey So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Craig Thomas Dailey Sr Nursing Nursing
Brittany Faye Deaton So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Allison Ann Devine Sr Elementary Education Education
Nicole Alexandra Dittoe So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Jeffrey Paul Dotson Fr Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Jeffrey Paul Drees So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Amanda Leigh Duncan So History Arts & Sciences
Grace Ellen Dwertman Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Erin Elizabeth Eilerman Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Matthew T Fay Jr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Jill Doris Fedders Jr History Arts & Sciences
Daniel Maxfield Flowers Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Megan Renee Foltz Jr Management College of Business & Economics
Jennifer Campi France So Biology Arts & Sciences
Gary Raymond Fryman, Jr. Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Megan Marie Gillespie So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Jennifer Marie Glaser Sr Interior Design Design
Choon Huat Goh Sr Architecture Design
Larry Clay Greunke Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Julianna Cohrs Grimm Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Molly Kathleen Halpin So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Jason Thomas Hildebrant So Biology Arts & Sciences
Eric Michael Hiltz Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Jason Michael Hinzman Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Jill Marie Holtman So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Emily Louise Howard Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Melissa Marie Hudson Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Rachel Michelle Hughes So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Ashley Michelle Ives Jr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Suzanne Leigh Jackson Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Christopher Jeffrey Jones So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Jordan Thompson Kathman 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Brenton Jacob Kenkel So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Ryan Patrick Kennedy Fr Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Robert Troy Kenning Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Patrick Michael Kennison Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
Krista Carol King Jr English Arts & Sciences
Rachel Marie Kirkwood Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Joseph Zachary Klare Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Katie Elizabeth Klein Fr English Arts & Sciences
Taylor Lee Klein So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Lauren Rose Kluemper Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Lindsay Marie Koop Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Evan Tyler Kovarik So Pre-Materials Engineering Engineering
Jeffrey Matthew Laake Jr History Arts & Sciences
Amanda Lee Lawrence Jr Kinesiology Education
Megan Renee Leedy Jr Pre-Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Clayton Edward Linnemann Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Melissa Mae Linton So Biology Arts & Sciences
Amber Nicole Lonnemann Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Erin Nicole Loos Sr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Nathan Charles Lowry Fr Economics Arts & Sciences
Dino M Lucarelli, II Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Meagan Ann Macke Fr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Jennifer Marie Maifeld Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Melissa Jane Mauser So Secondary Education - Spanish Education Education
Sarah Kathleen May Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Kelly Suzanne McDaniel Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Phillip Lee McHenry Sr English Arts & Sciences
Andrea Christin McKean Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Claire Elizabeth McPhillips Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kevin Michael McQuade Fr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Steven Joseph McQuade Fr History Arts & Sciences
Alicia M Menkhaus Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Edward Leo Metzger, III So History Arts & Sciences
Katherine Ann Miefert Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - French Arts & Sciences
Brian Patrick O'Connor So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Marisa Nicole Palmieri Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Ashley Suzanne Parrott So Biology Arts & Sciences
Morgan Frances Peach So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Christopher Arthur Pennington Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Kevin Mike Pfeiffer Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Corey Patrick Plybon Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
MaryLauren Powell Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Sarah Ann Ran Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Steven A Reynolds Jr History Arts & Sciences
Meghan Christine Rider Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Luke Patrick Robinson Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Daniel Michael Ruberg Fr Architecture Design
Megan Jennifer Ryle Fr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Japanese Arts & Sciences
Ellen Huntington Sawyer So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Jenna Lynd Schilling So Elementary Education Education
Summer Marie Schneider Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Wil R. Schroder Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Gregory John Schuette Fr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Richard Anthony Schumacher 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Matthew Arthur Schwartz So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Susan Dacey Scott Sr Elementary Education Education
Erin Suzanne Serey 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Ashley Renee Shuttleworth Jr Elementary Education Education
Benjamin Paul Smith Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Renee Michelle Smith Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Tara Nicole Smith Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Jeffery Ryan Sogar Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Maria Anne Sowers So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Sarah Elizabeth Speed Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Andrew Gregory Stephens Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Sean Allan Stowers Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Lindsey Beth Strategier Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
John Vincent Sullivan, III Sr Computer Science Engineering
Kathleen M Sweeney So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Rachel Catherine Tierney Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Anna M Tsoras So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Maria Elizabeth Tsoras 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Debra L Vehige So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Eric Kendrick Wagner Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Nathan Richard Wagner Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Kyle Meyer Warning Sr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Christina Marie Weber Jr Elementary Education Education
Laura Claire Wendling Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Christopher John Wise Fr Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Stephanie Jeanette Zeidler Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
KNOTT Paul Druhut Daley Jr Pre-Economics College of Business & Economics
Neomia Areetta Hagans Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Jeretta Alta Hall Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Seth Caleb Slone So Political Science Arts & Sciences
KNOX Jonathon Dewayne Abner Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Stefanie Jean Burnett Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Leslie A Doleman Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Karen Ann Hubbs 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Shanna Lea Jackson 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Charles Jacob Miracle So Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts & Sciences
Daniel A Reasor, Jr. Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Melissa Ann Riddle Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Samantha Jeanine Strange Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Erik Brandon Tuttle Sr Topical Major Arts & Sciences
LARUE Jessica Brooke Duncan So Secondary Education - Science Education Education
Blake Essia Embry Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Mary E Gray 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Benjamin Michael Hornback So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Charles Allen Hornback Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Whitney Brooke McGuffey Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Allison Lindsay Shaw Sr Architecture Design
Meredith Lynn Shaw Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
LAUREL Jeannine Claire Abukhater Sr History Arts & Sciences
Nadia Jean Abukhater So Theatre Fine Arts
Jamie Lynn Baker Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Joshua Adam Bales So History Arts & Sciences
Joshua Terrell Carpenter So Biology Arts & Sciences
Amanda Michelle Cornett Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kasey Meshel Cox Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Thomas James Cox Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Ali Azam Farooqui Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Lesli Bacelieri Gill Sr Architecture Design
Mark Andrew House So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Michelle Eliese Howell Jr Early Childhood Education Education
Allison Lynn Huff Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Thomas Adam Jones Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Sara Lynn Manning So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Thomas Brandon McKnight Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Dustin Jeffrey Meek Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Thomas Anthony Mullins So Biology Arts & Sciences
Ryan Patrick Mynatt 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Mary Katherine Parrott Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
David Justin Reid Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Brandon Alanson Reynolds Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Nathaniel Lee Rudder Fr English Arts & Sciences
Logan James Sams Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Elizabeth Ann Scoville Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Ryan Richard Smith Jr Computer Science Engineering
Brittney Nicole Thompson Jr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Corey Jackson Warf So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Olivia Leigh Wheelehan So Theatre Fine Arts
Ashton Suzanne York Fr History Arts & Sciences
LAWRENCE Andra Leigh Bush Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Megan Louise Haupert So Spanish Arts & Sciences
Alisha Ann Hewlett So Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
LEE Victoria Nicole Holiday Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Samantha Jo Howell Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Katherine L Sigmon Jr Middle School Education Education
LESLIE Jennifer Robin Chappell Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Shasta Lynne Napier So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Scott Alex Slusher Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
LETCHER Amanda April Allen Fr Theatre Fine Arts
Sarah Grace Combs Jr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Kara Shea Curry So Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Mary Elizabeth Day Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
James Harry Fields, II Sr Elementary Education Education
Rebecca Lauren Hampton Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Kayla June Sexton 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Leslie Ann Stanley So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Morgan Caroline Taylor Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
LEWIS Alexander C. Bertram 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Lauren Elizabeth Coury Jr Kinesiology Education
Ashley Lauren George So Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Megan Elizabeth McGlone Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
LINCOLN Georgina Alice Anderson Jr Food Science Agriculture
Matthew Allen Anderson Fr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Bobi Leigh Brogle Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Jennifer Lee Burris Jr Music Education Fine Arts
Natasha Carol Camenisch Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Melanie Ruth Coffman Jr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Stephanie Gail Cutler So Pre-Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Emily Grace Dykes So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Erin Danielle Dykes Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Ashley Nicole Estes Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Steven Nathan Goens Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Tamara Nicole Huff Jr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Erin Whitney Kelley Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Sarah Angela Luttrell Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Rachel Annette Mesaris Jr Kinesiology Education
Kallen Elaine Montgomery Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Rita Marie Silvestri Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Sydney Phelps Wilson Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
LIVINGSTON Ian O Conley Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Matthew Robert Hall Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Robert Collingsworth Martin Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
LOGAN Joshua Tyler Bailey Fr English Arts & Sciences
Alyssa Dawn Barrow Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Terry Jowan Clayton So Kinesiology Education
Sarah Kathryn Kinser So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Charles Emmanuel Matthews Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Krista Danielle Nash So Early Childhood Education Education
Emily Dawn Nichols Fr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Phillip Alan Posey So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Adam Hayden Reed Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Elijah Scott Robey So Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Schyler Brooke Simpson Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
LYON Garrett Lee Duff Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Cameron Cash White Jr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Lee Freer Wilson Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
MADISON Megan Sue Beach Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Benjamin Austin Bellamy Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Justin L Blackburn Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Jonah Keith Brown So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Ashley Grace Buckman Sr Topical Major Arts & Sciences
Russell Thomas Chowning Sr Physics Arts & Sciences
Misty Dawn Cope Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Christina Lynn Cornelison Sr English Arts & Sciences
Danielle Willis Embry 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Grant Austin Gabbard Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Dustin Todd Gayheart Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Erin K Gow Jr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Ryan James Johnson Sr Health Promotion Education
Jennifer Ellen King 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Naitore Mukami Kiogora Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Elizabeth Ann Lakes So Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Jason Alan Lucke Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts & Sciences
Lora Marie McDaniel Sr English Arts & Sciences
Erin Kristine Montgomery So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Alicia Kay Mylin Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Louis Boone Park Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Neal Robert Phelps Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Robert Alonzo Rowlette, III Sr Forestry Agriculture
Shonna Hall Rufty 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Amanda Jane Sernulka Jr Management College of Business & Economics
Elizabeth A Smith 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Amy Marie Sowash Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Tracey Dyan Spafford Sr Nursing Nursing
Joshua Daniel Stone So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Racheal Renee' Stump Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Christine Rachel Tillman So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Eric Lee Vermillion 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Tyler Ray Whisman 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
April Lynn Whitson Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Dana Nichole Withers Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Preston C Worley So History Arts & Sciences
MAGOFFIN Wesley Franklin Bailey So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Jonathan Curtis Howard Jr Computer Science Engineering
Colton Thomas William Jayne So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Stasha Nicole Lyon Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Jonathan Duane Puckett Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lisa Marie Puckett So Elementary Education Education
MARION Abby Caldwell Bradshaw Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Joshua Joseph Elder Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Stephanie Anne Garrett Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Matthew Neville George So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lauren Elizabeth Goodin Fr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Amanda Louise Hamilton 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Karen Rose Hill So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Maria Ann Johnson Jr Music Performance Fine Arts
Jenna Page Klopfenstein Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Lynn Manry Lanham Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Lindsay Marie Marks Sr Elementary Education Education
Ann Hill Mattingly So Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Joseph Hamilton Mattingly Jr Kinesiology Education
Deborah Lynn Mudd 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Theresa Jean Mullins Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Ann Jordan Rogers Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Elizabeth Ann Royse Jr Secondary Education - Science Education Education
Natalie Renee Stine 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Matthew John Thomas Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Ann-Michelle Yates Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Thomas Chad Yates Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
MARSHALL Kristen Irene Bailey Sr Nursing Nursing
Ryan Tyler Beck Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Tiffany Michelle Carr So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Clinton Todd Dietsch Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Casey R Gregory Jr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Justin Kent Maddox Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Anita Natvar Patel Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Suzy Dee Tabor Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Drew Austin Trammell Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Kari Diana Underhill So Interior Design Design
MARTIN Jennifer Marie Marcum 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Adam Lee Varney Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
MASON Lindsay Jennings Beebe So Geography Arts & Sciences
John William Boley Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Melissa Paige Bone Fr English Arts & Sciences
Christina Taylor Calland Fr Architecture Design
Anna Elizabeth Day Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Jennifer Leigh Fleming 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Martha Alexander Hendrickson So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Jeremy Dale Hickman Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Amy Michelle Lambert Sr Elementary Education Education
Rebecca Faye McHugh Sr Elementary Education Education
Stuart Joseph Traxel Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
MCCRACKEN Ashley Nicole Armbruster Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Erin P Azar Jr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Amanda Carole Beckman Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Luke Allen Beggs Fr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Barrett Levi Bolin Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Tiffany Nicole Bowles Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Ellen Rose Bradley Fr Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Jayme Amber Brockman Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Amanda Carol Brown Fr Middle School Education Education
Megan Yung Brown Fr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Kenneth Ray Bussey, Jr Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Caitlyn Renee Cecil Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Veronica Michelle Clark Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Jessica Renee Coffie Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Eric Jason Dew Sr Geology Arts & Sciences
Katelyn Lowry Green So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Amy Renee Hall Sr Middle School Education Education
Kate L. Hansen Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
James Gabe Hodges Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Jamie A. Holloway So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Jillianne R Holloway Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Sarah Ashley Huyck Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Grayson Tyler Johnson Fr English Arts & Sciences
Chlodys Elizabeth Johnstone Fr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Trace Cody Lasley Sr History Arts & Sciences
Kyle Bradley Martin Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Jessica Ann McKendree Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Daniel Steven Miller Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Rachel Elaine Miller So Art Education Fine Arts
Christy Denise Neihoff Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Benjamin Michael Owen Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Brooke Marie Perrin Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Arianne Wood Piland So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Lauren Elizabeth Price Jr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Natalie Michelle Rothwell Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Robert P Russell Jr Pre-Economics College of Business & Economics
Rebekah Marie Schaberg So Architecture Design
Bradley David Shoulta Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Daniel Lawrence Staley So Computer Science Engineering
Jeffery Richard Sturm, Jr Fr Undeclared Education
Christopher Charles Thompson Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Daniel Stephen Turner Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
Zachary Douglas Warriner Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Kyle David Weishaar Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Amy Leigh Zeiss Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
MCCREARY Kelli Chantay King 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Kimberly Raye McDonald Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
MCLEAN Jordan Len Bickett So Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Ashley Gale Kessinger Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Dora Lashae Kittinger So Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts & Sciences
MEADE Todd Gregory Allen So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Andrea Lynn Basham Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Jessica Dene Farmer So Elementary Education Education
Lindsey Rae Godby Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Shea Michael Gossett Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Justen Michael Hinerman Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Matthew Brian Hobbs Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Kenneth Neil Kennedy So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Amanda Beth McCollum Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Jarrod Allen Orr Fr Pre-Decision Science and Information Systems College of Business & Economics
Jonathan Michael Waits Sr Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Olivia Ann Youart Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
MENIFEE Lindsey Eades Riley Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
MERCER Ashley Brooke Campbell Sr Elementary Education Education
Lindsay Brooke Core Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Timothy Lynn Dailey Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Sarah Nicole Gray Jr Elementary Education Education
William Clinton Hawks, Jr So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Ashley Rae Hazelwood So Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Jennifer Lynn Hernandez Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Kendra Leigh Horn Fr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Joshua James Jackson So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Ashley Brooke Lane Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Jennifer Carey Lane Jr Management College of Business & Economics
Victoria Erin Morrison Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Celia Renee Newby Fr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Mary Erin Pelly 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Renee Diane Shellhammer Sr Architecture Design
Jason Edward Tewmey Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kelly Marie Thompson Jr Mining Engineering Engineering
Jennifer Leigh White Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
MONROE Matthew Glyn Bowles So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
John Michael Carter Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Meredith Ann Emmert Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Andrea Jo McFall Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
MONTGOMERY Diana Ballestero Jr Secondary Education - English Education Education
David C Calvert Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Casey Collins Chasteen Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Jessi Lorine Davis Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Jonathan Overton Evans So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Jameson L Ferrell Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Mark Gerard Finke Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Meghan Elizabeth Hammack Fr English Arts & Sciences
Kelly Lynn Arvin McGuire So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Virginia Blair McKenna Sr Elementary Education Education
Juliet Marie Murphy Sr Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership-Education Agriculture
Anthony Dean Perkins Jr Management College of Business & Economics
Tara Lea Stephens Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Joi Michele Swango Jr English Arts & Sciences
Kayla Rae Whitaker Sr English Arts & Sciences
MORGAN Heather Raye Benton Jr Social Work Social Work
Scarlet Faye Gamble Sr Social Work Social Work
Zachary McCoy May Sr Computer Science Engineering
MUHLENBERG John Hays Browning Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
Alicia Ann Hill Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Holly Ann Martin So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Nickolas Steven McIntosh So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Conrad Harding Newman So Theatre Fine Arts
Lindsey Renee Pendley Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Nicholas Brent Pendley Sr Computer Science Engineering
Jessica Lauren Sparks Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
NELSON Sarah Brooke Abshear Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Jessica Erin Allender 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
John Bland Ballard, Jr. Jr Management College of Business & Economics
Lindsay Michelle Block Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Megan Lyn Boyd Jr Elementary Education Education
Eric DeWayne Browning Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
James Matthew Downs Jr Computer Science Engineering
Thomas Everett Downs Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Margaret Jean Etheredge Jr Undeclared Education
Derrick R Greenwell 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
John Donald Greer Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Mary Elizabeth Hicks Sr Economics College of Business & Economics
Bradley Dean Hill Jr Kinesiology Education
Jeremy Ryan Hill So Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Joshua Alexander Ishmael Jr Pre-Materials Engineering Engineering
Melanie Alyce Kirkbride Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Jessica Marie Livers 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Elizabeth Ann Manion Sr Elementary Education Education
Patricia Ann Manion Jr History Arts & Sciences
Natalie Ann Mayer Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Todd Paul Mousty Sr Social Work Social Work
Stephanie Marie Newton So Elementary Education Education
Carolyn Michelle Parrish So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Kelly ReAnn Potts So Biology Arts & Sciences
Sara Elizabeth Potts Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Sarah Elizabeth Sweeney Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Aaron Michael Thompson Fr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Karen Michelle Thompson Jr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Bethany Nichole Van Meter Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Christina Marie Walts Sr Early Childhood Education Education
Cassandra Grace Wathen Jr Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Elizabeth Lena Watts So Geography Arts & Sciences
Kelly Anne Wehle Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
NICHOLAS Catherine Jill Hatton Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Ryan Colby Hunter Sr Computer Science Engineering
Irvin Lee Livingood Fr Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Teresa Louise Mattox Sr Elementary Education Education
Ashley Ann McFarland Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Mindy Louise Simons 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 6/29/05 by Chuck Ham