SPRING 2005 DEAN'S LIST IN STATE O-W
COUNTY LAST NAME, FIRST/MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
OHIO Amber Jealine Albin 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Rebecca Dayle Ashby Sr English Arts & Sciences
Jessica Elizabeth Mae Byers So Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Ryan Tennile Fields Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Tammy Sue Filback Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Zachary Bennett Fulkerson Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Jordan Scott Hines Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Ashley Mae Mitchell Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Timothy Lance Smith Sr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Ian David Tomblinson Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
OLDHAM Kendall Marie Allen Sr Food Science Agriculture
Lauren Nicole Ashley Sr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Brittany Ann Bailey So English Arts & Sciences
Micah Paul Benford Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Jared Ethan Bennett Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts & Sciences
Carrie Ann Bradford So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Megan Michelle Brandstetter So Human Nutrition Agriculture
Jenny Le Bui Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Karen Denise Campion Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Heather Kimberly Cantrell 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Rachel Nell Carter Jr Elementary Education Education
Kathryn Ann Cerwinske Sr Elementary Education Education
Kendrick Anthony Coleman Jr Decision Science and Information Systems College of Business & Economics
Tiffany Rene Collins Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Rebecca Ann Cooper Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Nicholas Michael Covault Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Benjamin Beach Craigmyle So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Zachary William Daman Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Ashley Ann DeFerraro Jr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Drew Gregory Dennis Fr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Drew Christopher Deptola Fr Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Travis Hardin Foley Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Kearney John Ford Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Heather Denise Frost Jr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Melissa Marie Green Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Marilyn Joy Guittar Sr Elementary Education Education
Rameen Hadizadeh Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lindsay Catherine Hagan Jr Elementary Education Education
Raymond Carter Haley, IV So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Johanna Lynn Hamilton Sr Nursing Nursing
Catherine Lee Hargrove Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Andrew Barker Haselton Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Stephanie Lynn Hay So Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Steven Robert Hay Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Shannon Danielle Hincker So Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Brian Jesse Holloway So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Elizabeth Jordan Holt Fr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Michelle Renee Huber So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Christopher Weston Hughes Jr Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Renee' Arianne Hutchison Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Theresa Susan Iezzi So Interior Design Design
Kyle Vincent Jaracz Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Jennifer R. Jenkins Sr Nursing Nursing
Kevin Michael Jewell Jr Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Adam Caroll Johnson So Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership - Leadership Agriculture
Kerry Louise Knapp Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Jill Marie Koeberlein Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Randall Joseph Kreps Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Max Emerson Kuiper So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Matthew Mark Kusnir So Pre-Mining Engineering Engineering
Kristen Ann Landgrave So Social Work Social Work
Rachel Ann Matheis Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Lisa Marie McCarthy-Marcy Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Breanna Laurelle Morris So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Mackenzie Hope Morris Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Matt Milburn Nichols So Pre-Economics College of Business & Economics
Courtney Ross Obradovich So Elementary Education Education
Ashley Dawn Osbourne Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Elissa Renee Peak Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
William Joseph Peak, III Fr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Candace Marie Pryor Sr Nursing Nursing
Melissa Anne Rabold Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Brittney Lea Riley Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
John Hampton Robertson Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Sean Gregory Rose Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Janet Lorraine Roy Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Alexandra Brower Russell So Elementary Education Education
Jennifer Rose Sauer Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Kristen Marie Scalf So Nursing Nursing
Amy Rachelle Sellars Sr Elementary Education Education
Ashlee Nicole Snyder Jr Management College of Business & Economics
Matthew Blake Storrie Sr Architecture Design
Rebekah E Stover Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Nicholas Alexander Such So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Katherine Leigh Thompson So Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Marci Ann Vrooman Sr Elementary Education Education
Jeffrey Carl Woody Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
David Kaelson Woolley, II Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
David Arthur Zummach Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
OWEN Susan Elaine Dews Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Michelle Nicole Gibson Sr Architecture Design
Landon Todd Marston Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Mitchell Walter Martin Fr Physics Arts & Sciences
Adam Charles Michels Sr Forestry Agriculture
Nicholas Robert Miller Fr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Jaclyn Beth Minch Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Allison Elizabeth Myers So Early Childhood Education Education
Michael L Vannarsdall So Pre-Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
OWSLEY Amanda A Boggs Jr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Jonathan Matthew Brunk Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Dustin Allen Cooper Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Nicholas Finley Gibson Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Rebecca Kim Gross So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Jessica Lynn Rasner Fr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
PENDLETON Noelle Angela Bertram Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Christina Dawn Bowles Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Emily Alexandra Hughes Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Daniel Shane King Jr English Arts & Sciences
Mark Brennan Russo Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Shane Robertson Ward So Art Studio Fine Arts
PERRY Sara Kimberly Barker Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Jonathan Lee Beatty Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Melissa Ann Brewer Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Mary Elizabeth Campbell Sr Nursing Nursing
Lucinda Jane Cornett Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Jaime Susan France Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Kristin Ashley Hammonds Sr Elementary Education Education
Jon Joseph Housley Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Allison Lynn Jones Jr English Arts & Sciences
Erin Joyce McDaniel Sr English Arts & Sciences
Sherri Lynn Muha 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Jerry Wayne Mullins 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Crystal Lynn Olinger Sr Elementary Education Education
Emily Van Meter Reed Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Brent Allen Sizemore Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Michael K. Smith Jr English Arts & Sciences
Kara Dawn Stacy Sr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Jessica Nicole Sturdivant Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Warren Brandon Wells So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Cynthia Roann Williams 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
David Bruce Yonts Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Japanese Arts & Sciences
PIKE Demetrius A Abshire Sr Nursing Nursing
Kirstie Lynn Alley Jr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Loni Michelle Anderson 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
John Winfield Blackburn Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Kimberly Freeman Bottom 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Tommy Bruce Cantrell Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Amanda Erin Clark So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Brooke Danielle Combs Fr Middle School Education Education
Kate Elizabeth Davis Jr Elementary Education Education
Matthew Tyler Davis So German Arts & Sciences
Tara Lee Davis So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Cayci LeiAnn Dotson So Human Nutrition Agriculture
Joshua Curtis Duruttya Jr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Christie Renee Elkins Jr Elementary Education Education
Shelby Laura Friend Fr History Arts & Sciences
Gabriel Mark Gooch So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Morgan Alison Hale Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Emily R. Huffman Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Ashley Ann Hull So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Whitney Paige Hurt Fr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Russian Arts & Sciences
Amy Brooke Justice Fr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Phillip Donald Keathley Fr Pre-Mining Engineering Engineering
Stephanie Erin Kelly Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Jessica Leigh King Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Karen Renee King Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Christopher Adam Leedy Fr Pre-Mining Engineering Engineering
Kathleen Michelle Lynch Jr Middle School Education Education
Sara Dawn Maynard Jr Elementary Education Education
Shawna Danielle McCoy So Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Tiffany Marie McCoy So English Arts & Sciences
Britney Nicole Miller Fr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Weslie Payton Miller Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Bobbi Jo Mullins So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Mariam Naveed Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Edna Danielle Ramey Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Lesley Michelle Runyon Jr Computer Science Engineering
Charlene Nicole Skeens Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Donald Lee Smith, Jr So English Arts & Sciences
Ashlie Rebecca Sykes 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Bobbi Anne Vowels Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Matthew Thomas Walls Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Jack Porter Walters Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Krystal Nicole Ward Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Barry Neil Wright So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
POWELL Beth Ann Atkinson Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Brooke LaNeil Johnson Jr Elementary Education Education
Sarah Rae Rankin Jr Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Wallace Keith Reed, II Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Micah Douglas Shepherd Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
PULASKI Kristopher Adam Braun So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Molly Katherine Brown Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Alan Michael Brumback Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
James Brooke Burnett Jr History Arts & Sciences
Cara Louise Childers So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Erica Nicole Denney Jr Elementary Education Education
Fernando Enrico E Domingo Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Larry Winston Ellison, II 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Jordan Erp, Wesley Sr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Michael Paul Fix Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Robert Nelson Garland Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Bryan Derek Girdler Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Lauren Elizabeth Gover Jr Secondary Education - Spanish Education Education
Kimberly Nicole Greene Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Dennis Spencer Guinn Jr Pre-Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Travis Eugene Hall So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Donna Lynn Hancock Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Ashley Nicole Hoskins So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Katie Lori Irvine Fr Interior Design Design
Lindsay E Kavanagh Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Amber Marie Linnins Sr Elementary Education Education
Kimberly Michelle Lowery Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Elizabeth Ann Miller Sr Elementary Education Education
Travis Andrew Miller So Forestry Agriculture
Michael Paul Moneyhon So Biology Arts & Sciences
Melody Kay Morris Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Laura Michelle Neikirk So Food Science Agriculture
Amy Elizabeth Price So Elementary Education Education
Heather Irene Pyles So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Whitney Cne Roberts Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Hannah Grace Rogers Jr History Arts & Sciences
Brian James Schleter So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Kathleen Marie Sherry Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Joshua Shane Stogsdill So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Nicholas Brittain Stringer Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Brandise Rhae Tanner Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Russell Gordon Thomas So Geography Arts & Sciences
Dustin Ryan Tomlinson Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Brooke Lynette Wilson 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Holly Beth Wilson Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Robertson Jennifer Marie Hamblin Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Julie Dawn Hamblin Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Brandon Scott Price Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
ROCKCASTLE Shena Gail McKinney Jr Elementary Education Education
Holly Nicole Mills 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
ROWAN Meghan Nichole Allen Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Tara Rose Anderson 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Ronald Brandon Bond Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Jamie Lee Bowlds 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Lianne Le Mitchell So History Arts & Sciences
Randi Lauren Norwood Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Kristen Marie Snyder Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Lauren Michelle Snyder Sr Architecture Design
Rachel E Wood Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Mehrnoush Zargari Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
RUSSELL Erin Ashley Blankenship Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Sarah Brooke Hart 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Alana Shai Merrill Jr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
SCOTT Katherine L. Baker Jr Kinesiology Education
Melinda Jean Baldwin Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Wesley Charles Beltz Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Jessica Marlene Burley Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Jessica Renee Campbell Sr Early Childhood Education Education
Megan Elizabeth Carter So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Shannon Renee Covington Jr Elementary Education Education
David Scott Crago Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Mark Reinhart Craig Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
William David Culbertson Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Danielle Nichole Daugherty 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Margie C. Dillow Sr Social Work Social Work
Rachel Adelaide Evans Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Taylor Hayden Felt So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Lauren Shaw Feltner Sr Social Work Social Work
Raymond Joseph Geyer Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Theodora Marshall C. Hibberd So Architecture Design
Hollie Winn Hill So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Kasey Ann Hubbard Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Thomas Donaldson Johnston, VI Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Sherry Lynn King Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Jenny Lynn Knight Sr Elementary Education Education
Candice Brooke Kuns So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Karie LeAnn Kuns Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Preston Scott Lacy Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Ashley Allen Lucas Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Alison Marie Lyons Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Molly Bee MacCaskey Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Heather Ann McClanahan Jr Elementary Education Education
Brett Albert McCourt So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Robert David McDonald Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Claudia Nicole Meeks So Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Karalee J Murray Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
David Ford Nelson So Biology Arts & Sciences
Andrew D Newcomb Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Sandra Kathleen Ostermeier Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Tracy Roxanne Parker Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Susan Blair Phelps Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Paul Gregory Quertermous Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Ashley Elizabeth Ryan Jr Elementary Education Education
Leslie Dawn Ellis Stewart Sr Elementary Education Education
Evan Hunter Strippelhoff Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Albert Richard Suffoletta, II Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Samantha Dawn Tackett Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Aaron Ray Timmons Sr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Robin Lynn Timmons Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Meagan Lucinda Todd So English Arts & Sciences
Marla Marie Tucker Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Paul Nicholas Wiedemann Jr Management College of Business & Economics
Joe Henry Wilhoite So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Kendra Lynne Wilson Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
SHELBY Gregory Lucas Bailey Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Brian Marion Clark Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Ashley Ann Coleman So Elementary Education Education
Dustin Jeremy Coleman Sr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Aaron Thomas Cox Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Emily Carol Doyle Sr Elementary Education Education
Jacob Jonathan Folsom So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Grant Weston Gensheimer Sr Kinesiology Education
Kelly Marie Gensheimer So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Robert William Hornback Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Danielle Joanna Lovejoy Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Edith Renae Mathis Jr Social Work Social Work
Seth Allyn Morris Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Ashley Meagan Mowery So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Leah Marie Patterson Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Matthew Christopher Phillips So History Arts & Sciences
Ashley Charlton Probus So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Afton Nicole Ruble Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Cooper Earl Russell So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Hannah Maria Scott Jr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Amanda Michelle Shoultz So Secondary Education - English Education Education
Christopher Bradley Sowder Sr Kinesiology Education
Jessica Marguerite Tennill Sr Architecture Design
Karen Marie Thomas Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Andrea Marie Travis So Elementary Education Education
Francisco Javier Villalobos, II So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Jon Bradley Way Jr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Sara Jean Wells Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Elizabeth Ashley Whitlow Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Grant Jacob Wonderlich So Pre-Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Emily Snider Wright Fr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
James Franklin Wright Fr Music Education Fine Arts
SIMPSON Sherese Ann Bailey So Nursing Nursing
Abby Laurence Grow Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Katie Michelle Hardcastle Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Richard Kleinstarink Hunt, Jr Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
Daniel Curtis Law So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Steven Frederic Littrell Sr Architecture Design
Jason Ryan Phillips Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
SPENCER Jennifer Nicole Berry So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Eric Bolander Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Brian Richard Davis So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Sarah Ruth Stalker So Elementary Education Education
Tiffany Ann Stephens Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Gregory Brandon Stump So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Rebecca Tate Tichenor Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Bryan R Travis 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
TAYLOR Jeffrey Lynn Antle Sr Management College of Business & Economics
  Ashley Elizabeth Bohanon Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
  Michael Clelland Brents So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Samuel Allen Bright, III 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Natalie Gale Brockman Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Jon-Michael Cain So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Joshua Daniel Church Fr Physics Arts & Sciences
Kristen Marie Dowling Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Emily Rose Hastings Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Heather Marie Hastings Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Heidi Ann Hastings Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Nicholas Sean Hudson Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Jenna Ann Johns Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Sarah Elizabeth Johnson Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Robert Justin Lanham Fr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Michael Ray McDonald Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Ashley Louise Noe Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Adam Clellon Pike Sr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Larry L Quinn, Jr. Sr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Cameron Scott Rash So Art Education Fine Arts
Jade Ashley Richerson So Secondary Education - English Education Education
Jeffrey Lee Scott So Computer Science Engineering
Nicole Lee Scott Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Loren Mackenzie Smith Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Terio James Sutherland Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lindsay Elizabeth Williams So Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Jennifer Mackenzie Wise Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Richard Clinton Wright So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
TODD Rosa Ramsey Groves Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Jordan Lynne Judy So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Leigh Ellen West Fr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
TRIGG Tara Dawn Guinn Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Brietta Rose Oakley Sr Materials Engineering Engineering
Jessica Nichole Smith Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
TRIMBLE Kathy Lee Beckner Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Ashley Marie Hawkins Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Jenna Carol McKinney Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
UNION Emily Paige Adelman Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Kathryn Dru Greenwell So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Timothy Dean Potter Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
Hina Vinodchandra Soni 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
John Thomas Stone, III Sr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Wade Anthony Thomas Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Bradley Thomas Vowels Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
WARREN Taylor Andrew Baldwin So Biology Arts & Sciences
Jillian Piper Becker Jr Kinesiology Education
Jeremy Wade Bowles 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Megan Carol Bragg Sr Elementary Education Education
Darren Jacob Brown Sr Computer Science Engineering
LaQuinta Denise Broyles Sr Social Work Social Work
Jonathan Wayne Canler Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
William Robert Carraco Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Benjaman Willis Coleman So Pre-Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Sophia Elizabeth Davies Sr English Arts & Sciences
Timothy David Douglas Sr Architecture Design
Timothy Samuel Evans So Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Brent Edward Fisher Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Benjamin Ruben Frasier Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Layla Ghayoumi Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
April Michelle Grimes Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
John Paul Francis Hart Sr Forestry Agriculture
Jeremy Tyson Hasford 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Erin Marie Hathaway So Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Lindsey Marie Helm Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Joshua Lewis Henderson So Kinesiology Education
Jodi Nicole Hurt Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Paul Jonathan Huynh So Biology Arts & Sciences
Lauren Brooke Llewellyn Fr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Brittany Jordan Marcum Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Adam Spencer Marley Fr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Lindsay Shaye Marquette Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Courtney Lane McCracken Jr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Jeremy Clark McWhorter Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Leslie Catherine Moore So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Sarah Elizabeth Murphy Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Robert Craig Parrish Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts & Sciences
Dustin Jay Parys Jr Economics College of Business & Economics
Stephen Pierce Pickering Jr History Arts & Sciences
Jessica Marie Pierce Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Jenny Lynn Read Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Timothy Allon Renfro, Jr. So Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Matthew Allen Sewell Sr Architecture Design
Kruti Kumarpal Shah Jr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Ashley Paige Spangler Jr Pre-Economics College of Business & Economics
Monalisa Mohan Tailor Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Christine Ngoc-Quyen Tham 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Nathan Evan Thompson Jr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Lauren E Tuck 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
John-Paul William-Andrew Volk So English Arts & Sciences
WASHINGTON Megan Elizabeth George So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Katherine Ann Griffith Fr Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Kristen Lynn Hahn So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Brandon Matthew Hardin So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Jillena Clements Leonard 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Heather Julene Noel Sr Elementary Education Education
Jessica Lee Pinkston Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Lauren Elizabeth Riney Fr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Jenna Elizabeth Settles So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Molly Katherine Smith Fr English Arts & Sciences
Eric Barrett Stamper Fr Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Laura Leigh Terrell Fr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Katherine Lee Wheatley Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
WAYNE Mary E Allen Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Patrick Seth Bowman So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Joseph Clay Brown Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Natalie Marie Brown So Elementary Education Education
Jennifer Ann Cowan Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Joshua G Crowley 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Nathan Mattingly Denney Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Shelby Nicole Jones Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Thomas Allen Kelsay So Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership-Education Agriculture
Michelle Rayna Leffew Sr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Brian Andrew Mayer Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Jamie Lynn Sexton Sr Social Work Social Work
Rachel Elizabeth Sidwell Sr Early Childhood Education Education
Brian L Tucker So Secondary Education - English Education Education
Sarah Elizabeth Wixson Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
WEBSTER Slade Aaron Forker Jr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Kalen Ryan Gibson Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
John David Knight Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
James Marcus Powell Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Lora Lee Winstead Jr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
WHITLEY Alison Leigh Baker Sr Architecture Design
Morgan Whitney Birch Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Kevin Damian Brooks Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Jeremy Lee Buck Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Michael Clay Cobb Sr Decision Science and Information Systems College of Business & Economics
Whitney Louise Cornette So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Alicia Nan Cox Fr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Rebekah Jaline Croley Fr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Leslie Ellen Davis So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
John William Dixon Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Holly Noel Floyd Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
April Geanette Gray Sr Decision Science and Information Systems College of Business & Economics
Andrew Perry Jackson So Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Ricky Ray Loudermelt, Jr Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Holly Nicole Lundy Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Andrew Lee Lynch So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Andrea Michal Meadors So Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Jonathan David Mullins 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Mary Katherine Mullins Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Joshua Christopher Parman Jr History Arts & Sciences
Brian Stephen Prewitt So Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Emily Jane Souder Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Meghna Ishwar Vallabh So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Raymond Anthony White So Kinesiology Education
Nicole Lynn Williams Fr English Arts & Sciences
James Travis Zik So Middle School Education Education
WOLFE Justin Grant Risner Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hope Denise Spencer Smith 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
WOODFORD Lisa Owens Andrews Sr Elementary Education Education
Joshua M Bentley Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Maria Shake Bostrom Sr Architecture Design
Nicole Lee Bradley Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Sarah E Broderson Sr Art History Fine Arts
Benjamin Brian Clark Sr Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Lauren Nicole Craig So Biology Arts & Sciences
Chelsea Anne DePriest So Music Performance Fine Arts
William Kendall Downey Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Morgan Edwin Franklin Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Kari Elise Friddle Fr Elementary Education Education
Bryan Matthew Gnau Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lauren Schenk Greathouse Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Zachary David Hays Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Christine Gettmann Jones Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Russian Arts & Sciences
Sarah Marie Jones Fr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Kelly Lynn Klier So Elementary Education Education
Carolyn Elizabeth Knoll So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Margaret Laky Knoll Sr Architecture Design
Lindsay Michelle Kraemer So Art Studio Fine Arts
Aaron Paul Kurtz Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Megan Christina Kurtz So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lucy Gay Lagrew Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Christen Terese Lile Sr Classics Arts & Sciences
Matthew Ryan Luckett Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Kristen L Macon Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Jessica Blair McCourt Sr Food Science Agriculture
Stephen Matthew Moughamian Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Megan Marion Powell Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Laura Jane Roach Sr Social Work Social Work
Bryan Kevin Roberts, II Fr Geology Arts & Sciences
Carrell Taylor Rush Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Sarah Elizabeth Schenck Jr Early Childhood Education Education
Katherine Ann Schulman Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Keith Alan Smiley So Computer Science Engineering
Elizabeth Smith So Secondary Education - Spanish Education Education
Tiffany Marylois Thompson Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Robert Jared Thornton 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Kathryn Tyler Webb Sr Social Work Social Work
Anne Tyler Withers Jr Family & Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Taylor Harris Wood Jr English Arts & Sciences
Justin Frank Woodson Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Lisa Marie Woods Jr Theatre Fine Arts

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 7/14/05 by Chuck Ham