SPRING 2005 DEAN'S LIST OUT OF STATE
STATE FIRST/MIDDLE LAST NAME YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
ALABAMA Jennifer D Conrey Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
  Paige Leigh Hamilton Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
  Brock MacNeil Mackay Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
  Matthew Scott Moore Jr Kinesiology Education
  Alan James Newell Jr English Arts & Sciences
ALASKA Jacklyn Louise Whitaker So Arts Administration Fine Arts
CALIFORNIA Jo Ellen Brown So Kinesiology Education
  Michelle L Brown Sr Nursing Nursing
  Sara Marie Cunningham Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
  Joey Monica Curran Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
  Brieahn Javonne DeMeo So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
  Ashley May Dimkich Fr Elementary Education Education
  Christopher Joseph Iseley Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Lydia Ari Kim Jr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
  Templeton Charles Moss Jr Theatre Fine Arts
  Emily Meriam Schrick Sr Pre-Nursing Nursing
  Sunshine Lindsay-Marie Sousa Sr Kinesiology Education
  Elizabeth Hunter Wilson Fr Architecture Design
COLORADO Meghan Leigh Cooper Sr History Arts & Sciences
  Sarah Corinne Kessack Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Ruth Anna Koehler So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Erica Elaine Meade Fr Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts & Sciences
  Kristin Michele Moyer Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Joan Margaret Oexmann So Art Studio Fine Arts
  Katherine Elizabeth Twist Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
CONNECTICUT Kimberly Kay Choate Sr Elementary Education Education
  Heather Alistir Finocchio Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Alyse Lynn Gould So Political Science Arts & Sciences
  Caroline Anne Kovacs So Elementary Education Education
  Lisa Elizabeth Pawlik So History Arts & Sciences
  Heather Pax Walker Jr English Arts & Sciences
DELAWARE Sarah Louise Burns So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
  Janine Marie Kerrigan 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
  Elizabeth Marie Kessler Sr Architecture Design
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA Morriah Korry Amplo Sr Interior Design Design
FLORIDA Michael Anthony Aitcheson Jr Pre-Social Work Social Work
  Christopher Brent Cass-Salveson Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
  Cara Leigh Crowley Jr Elementary Education Education
  Jennifer Lynn Donnelly So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
  Bradley Austin Doster So Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
  Ashley Nicole Fertic So Kinesiology Education
  Charles Ross Hitch Jr English Arts & Sciences
  Paul Frederick Hughes Sr Management College of Business & Economics
  Kristopher Allen Kessler Jr Kinesiology Education
  Lauren Abigail Lilly Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
  Natasha Lynn Osbourne So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
  Carolyn Jeanne Sesbeau So Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
  Matthew John Shively Sr Elementary Education Education
  Danielle Loren Wallace Sr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
GEORGIA Dakin Edward Cain Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
  John Stanley Colton, IV Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
  Brandon Joseph Cramer Jr Management College of Business & Economics
  Lindsay Nichole Crelly Sr Kinesiology Education
  Patrick Stephen Daly So Political Science Arts & Sciences
  Matthew Lee Dial Sr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Jennifer Leigh Fleming Jr Elementary Education Education
  Rachel Nicole Henn Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
  Elizabeth Sullivan Johnson So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
  Elizabeth Anne Lambert So Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Hayden Joseph Lane Sr Classics Arts & Sciences
  John Patrick McCoy Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
  Krista Lee Prestigiacomo Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
  Katherine Elizabeth Prince So Architecture Design
  Lauren Nicole Rogers So Sociology Arts & Sciences
  Stephen Edward Scoggan Jr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
  Harsh Rajesh Shah So Pre-Economics College of Business & Economics
  Walter Ryan Smith Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
  Bethany Lynn Strauch Sr Decision Science and Information Systems College of Business & Economics
  Kimberly Anne Weinschenk So Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
IDAHO Andrew Tyler Morgan Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Brian James Whittaker Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
ILLINOIS Kathleen Dell Aten So Elementary Education Education
  Julie Kay Blankenship Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
  Megan Mary Boyle Fr Elementary Education Education
  Kristina Michelle Buchler Fr Interior Design Design
  Jessica Rachel Fowler Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
  Julie Kristine Gagnon So Elementary Education Education
  Sarah E. Gracely Jr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
  Brynn Meaghan Heberer Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
  Jane Eileen Heiy So Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Kelly Jean Hinton Fr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
  Kristen Elise Jedlo Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
  Sarah L Knight Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
  Katherine Mary Knytych Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Pooja Srinivas Krishnappa Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Alison Elizabeth Lambert Jr English Arts & Sciences
  Lindsey Ann Linwick Sr English Arts & Sciences
  Audrey Kay Long Jr Pre-Clinical Laboratory Sciences Health Sciences
  Scott Patrick Loscheider Fr Kinesiology Education
  Poonam Mahajan Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
  Sameer Malhotra Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
  Katherine Anne Marinangeli Fr History Arts & Sciences
  Tara Nicole Moriarty Sr History Arts & Sciences
  Jean Marie O'Mahony Jr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
  Jenna Marie Porter Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
  Alexander P. Poulos Sr Kinesiology Education
  Rebecka Mary Russe Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
  Natalie Elizabeth Schick Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
  Erin Marie Lea Sills ND Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
  Meredith Joann Sislow So Health Promotion Education
  Margaret Johanna Smith So English Arts & Sciences
  Michelle Rose Stancel Jr Elementary Education Education
  Ryan William Supple Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
  Margaret Elizabeth Sutton Fr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
  Katherine M Theis Jr Elementary Education Education
  Rachel Anne Vojtsek Fr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
  Matthew Leonard Weber Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
  Amber Nicole Wittenauer Jr Music Education Fine Arts
  Tyler Colby Works So History Arts & Sciences
  Kyle Patrick Zaber Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
INDIANA Paul Michael Ackermann So Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
  Tara Leigh Allen So Health Promotion Education
  Rachel Leigh Beetz Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
  Nichole Louise Bond So Foreign Languages and International Economics - French Arts & Sciences
  Michelle Elizabeth Brammer Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Sara Ann Braun So Art Studio Fine Arts
  Miranda Jean Briscoe Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
  John Crandall Brown So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
  Sarah Elizabeth Caldwell So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
  Stefanie Lee Dagley Sr Nursing Nursing
  Katie Lynn Danielson Fr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
  Brittany Sharon Davidson Jr Interior Design Design
  Anna Hall Dossey Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
  Britney Lynne Farley Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
  Renee LoRene Gibson So Elementary Education Education
  Courtney Alysia Grace Sr Elementary Education Education
  Sarah Merritt Hanes So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
  Elise Anne Holcomb Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
  Brian D Host 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
  Kathryn Elizabeth Huffman Sr Middle School Education Education
  Patrick Joseph Humphrey Sr Management College of Business & Economics
  Meredith Lynn Jennings Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
  Audrey M Johnson Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
  Amy Lynn Kendall Jr Elementary Education Education
  Aaron Michael Kirkpatrick 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
  Brooke Nicole Lechlitner Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
  Leigh A Marcum Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
  Emily Suzanne Marks So Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Jonathan Chase Meacham Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
  Jessica Anne Melching Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Maria Mladenova Milkova Sr Architecture Design
  Kristina Michelle Nall Jr Management College of Business & Economics
  Julie Anne Northrop Fr Undeclared Agriculture
  Emily Louise Owen Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
  Erica Lynn Powers So Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts & Sciences
  Ashley Shea Prather Jr Early Childhood Education Education
  Kari Ann Retrum So Middle School Education Education
  Kailey Jo Schulz So Pre-Nursing Nursing
  Jacob Dean Shepard Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
  Tell Fenton Sifford Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Kourtney LeAnn South Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Katherine Elizabeth Stanutz Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
  Katherine Klingman Steck Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
  Katie Elizabeth Stephens So Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Lindsey Marie Stoughton Sr Architecture Design
  Lindsey Ann Todderud Fr Architecture Design
  Brooke Nicole Tormoehlen Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
  Katie Anne White Jr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
  Lauren Elizabeth Wraley Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
LOUISIANA Jami Kring Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
  Nicholas Tyler McGuire Sr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
  Lamar Bennett Mills Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
  Daisy Eleine Ramos Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
  Kendra Mae Trahan Sr Kinesiology Education
MAINE Luna M Aziz So Pre-Nursing Nursing
MARYLAND Michelle Patricia Czarnecki Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
  Kelly L Gottsman 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
  Samantha Dawn Hinton Sr Computer Science Engineering
  Kate Metzger Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
  Whitney Alyssa Parker Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
  Katharine Harris Sauerwein Fr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
MICHIGAN Anton Dikran Bakerjian Fr Architecture Design
  Katherine J. Bright Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Adam Joseph Bucy Jr Management College of Business & Economics
  Amanda Lynn Coates Fr Kinesiology Education
  Megan Lynn Dillery Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
  Erin Lynn Fleishaker Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
  Claudia Margarete Gering So Animal Sciences Agriculture
  Daniel W Johnson 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
  Keith Alan Koonmen Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
  James William Lewis Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
  Molly Inman Logan Fr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
  Anna E Muir Sr Middle School Education Education
  Kaitlin Ashley Myers Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
  Whitney Morganne Palmer So Sociology Arts & Sciences
  Jason Ronald Pinter Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
  David Joseph Sharp Jr Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
  Elizabeth Diane Sierra Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
  Tori Lynn Spence So Biology Arts & Sciences
  Ryan Christopher Zellar So Political Science Arts & Sciences
MINNESOTA Speed Elliott Estebo Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
  Rachel Renae Friberg Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
  Kimberly Ann Matheis Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
  Laura G. Redman Jr Social Work Social Work
  Kevin P Smith Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
MISSOURI Sarah Elizabeth Bryant Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
  Sissy Marie Canfield Sr Interior Design Design
  Colleen Marie Dille So Kinesiology Education
  Kateleen Marshall Haney So Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
  Allison Elizabeth Leet Sr Elementary Education Education
  Kelley Ann Morrison Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
  Todd Richard Obergoenner Fr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
  Kevin Mark Zwick Jr Architecture Design
MONTANA Pamela Leah McMichael So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
NEW HAMPSHIRE Johanna Frances Macri Jr Theatre Fine Arts
  Joshua Warren Priestley So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
NEW JERSEY Jeffrey David Brewster So Middle School Education Education
  Christopher Daniel DeSantis Jr Theatre Fine Arts
  Danielle Hering So Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
  Patrick Richard Kothe Fr History Arts & Sciences
  Genna Leigh Laurino So Geography Arts & Sciences
  Lindsay Michelle Murphy Fr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
NEW YORK Zachary Thomas Arem So Kinesiology Education
  Christine Mary Armstrong Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
  Robert Norman Arnold Sr Kinesiology Education
  Stephanie Lynn Cogar Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts & Sciences
  Marissa Keely Cunningham Jr Classics Arts & Sciences
  Gregory James Dombrowski Fr Kinesiology Education
  Mallory Victoria Emerson Sr English Arts & Sciences
  Katherine Patricia Jarmuz Fr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
  Matthew Ross Johanson So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
  Christopher L Lefferts Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
  Kasey Lee Reed Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
  Hannah Kay Smiley Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
  John Michael Tomasicchio Fr History Arts & Sciences
NORTH CAROLINA Matthew Niles Barnes So Political Science Arts & Sciences
  Molly Suzanne Hazelwood Sr Music Education Fine Arts
  Jessica Davis Jacobsen Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
  Lester Caron Parker, II Sr Architecture Design
  David Joseph Rakowski Sr Management College of Business & Economics
  Jessica Lynn Thompson Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Michael Thomas Wilson Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
OHIO Sara Ann Alsip Fr Elementary Education Education
  Jennifer Rae Anderson Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
  Todd Delman Angle Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
  Kathryn E Asti 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
  Casey Lauren Ayers Jr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
  Joel David Aylor Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
  Katherine Abigail Bader Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
  Joy Elaine Badiuk Sr Nursing Nursing
  Cory Noel Bailey Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
  Sabrina Lynn Baker Jr Music Education Fine Arts
  Julie Ann Bates So Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
  Allison Marie Bauerle So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
  Julie Christine Baumann 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
  Alison Paige Behrman So Art Studio Fine Arts
  Nicholas Vaughn Berger Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
  Allison Elizabeth Berry Jr Art Education Fine Arts
  Kristin M Bik Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Amy Elizabeth Boatman 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
  Lindsey Leigh Bollie So Elementary Education Education
  Tara Nicole Bonistall Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Morgan Elizabeth Bonner So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
  Kevin Andrew Brady Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
  John Patrick Breitenbach Sr Management College of Business & Economics
  Amanda McGregor Brewer Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Ryan Duane Brinegar So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
  Jay Curtis Brock Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
  Andrew Joseph Browell Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
  Stephanie Lynne Brown Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
  Katherine Lynn Brunsman So Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Acacia Marie Brush So English Arts & Sciences
  Kathryn Marie Burgbacher Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Kristine Lynne Busse Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Christina Marie Campbell Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
  Erin Nicole Carr So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
  Jonathan Douglas Cartledge Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
  Bethany Lee Chamberlin Sr English Arts & Sciences
  Matthew Alan Chaney Fr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
  Melanie Anne Cole Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
  Ashley Kaye Collette Fr Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
  Katrina Lee Collins Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
  Michelle L. Columbus Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
  Erin Marie Colvin Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
  Michael Dane Coriell So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
  Danielle Jane Courts Jr Secondary Education - English Education Education
  Sarah Elizabeth Cowen Jr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
  Anthony John Cox So Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
  Megan Mathews Cox So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
  Kimberly Ellen D'Orio Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
  Ashley Catherine Davies Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
  Alan Robert Dennis Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
  Lindsey Ann Denny Jr Nursing Nursing
  Megan E. Dillon Jr Early Childhood Education Education
  Megan Colleen Donoghue So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
  Kasey Colleen Doty Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
  Sara Elizabeth Douglas Jr Nursing Nursing
  Allison Michelle Drab So Art Education Fine Arts
  Laura Marie DuBois So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Deborah Michelle Dunn Sr Interior Design Design
  Erin Nicole Edwards 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
  Lisa Diane Eickholt Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
  Matthew Warren Elberfeld So Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts & Sciences
  Darci Lynn Elson Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
  Joanie Malinda Ett Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Jennifer Christine Evans Sr Architecture Design
  Jessica Anne Evans Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
  Kelsey Mandy Fenix Fr Kinesiology Education
  Peter Garrett Fisher Sr Architecture Design
  Brian Joseph Foertsch So Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
  Michael Rodes Forston Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
  Michelle Lynn Francis So Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Nicole Lee Franco So Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Kyle Matthew Fry Jr Management College of Business & Economics
  Ashley Marie Gallaher Fr Architecture Design
  Jamie Marie Gardner So Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Susan Marie Garvey So Political Science Arts & Sciences
  Sarah Elizabeth Gaunt Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
  Lauren Elizabeth Gawthrop Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
  Sara Lynne Gebhard So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Kathryn Kirschner George Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Dayna Whitney Goen So Political Science Arts & Sciences
  Michelle Elizabeth Goodin So Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
  Meredith Louise Grau Sr English Arts & Sciences
  Natalie Renee Hajjar Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
  James William Hale Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
  Rebecca Susanne Hale Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Molly Brem Hamilton Fr Secondary Education - Science Education Education
  Miles Bennett Hannah So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
  Amanda Michelle Hapner Jr Secondary Education - Science Education Education
  Megan Jane Harriman Sr Management College of Business & Economics
  Anthony Ray Harvey Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
  Chelsey Rose Hastings Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
  Kimberly Faye Hayth So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Keith Nicholas Holmes Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Ashley Brooke Houseman Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
  Amanda Kay Howat Fr German Arts & Sciences
  Leah Marie Huth Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
  Colleen Marie Irwin Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Steven K. Ivey Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
  Anissa Lizabeth Jacques Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
  Anne Elizabeth Jesse Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
  Brent Michael Johnson So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
  Colin Christopher Johnson So Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
  Ryan Patrick Johnson So Architecture Design
  Jay Ryan Jones Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
  Stephanie Anne Jones So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Ashley Marie Kaehr Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Emily Margaret Kilpatrick So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
  Leslie Nicole Kiser Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
  Stephanie Ann Kneisley Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
  Jacqueline Diane Kozy Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Jessica Renee Kreitzer Jr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
  Colleen Elizabeth Krout Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
  Claire Elizabeth Kunkle Fr Health Promotion Education
  Erin Elizabeth Lampson Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Mychal Jillian LeCaptain Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
  Meghan Jean Logan Jr Elementary Education Education
  Hilary D. Long Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
  Meredith Noelle Long Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
  Catharine Sue Lowery So Architecture Design
  Jacqueline Elaine Lucas Sr Food Science Agriculture
  Susan Michelle Lupidi So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
  Esther Johanna Luttrell Fr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
  Gregory Lane Madison Sr Management College of Business & Economics
  Alison Hayley Malone Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
  Margaret Claire Marker Jr Elementary Education Education
  Meaghan Colleen Maxwell So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
  Herbert Ian McCoy Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
  Alexander Jentes McIlvaine Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
  Jessica Roma McQuiston Fr English Arts & Sciences
  Bradley William Melson So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
  Ashley Marie Menick Fr Elementary Education Education
  Catherine F Mense Fr Elementary Education Education
  Kristen Marie Miller Jr Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
  Lindsay Marie Miller Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Jayme Cristyna Mitchell Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Cameron Huddle Moore Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
  Jessica Reed Murray Jr Middle School Education Education
  Cheryl Ann Nachbauer Sr Architecture Design
  Brittany Lynne Nathanson Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
  Emily Brooke Nathanson So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Stephanie Nicole NeCamp Fr Architecture Design
  Matthew S Neff Jr Chemical Engineering Engineering
  Bryan Raymond Nichols Jr Management College of Business & Economics
  Melissa Ann Nolan Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
  Kate Elizabeth Obenour So Interior Design Design
  Vanessa Nicole Oberer Sr Management College of Business & Economics
  Emily Theresa Overbey Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
  Kimberly Dunning Parsons So Kinesiology Education
  Amanda Lynn Peacock So Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Julia Christine Perin Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Emily Katherine Pfeifer Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
  Lindsey Ann Phillabaum Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Charles Kenneth Pollis Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
  Brandi Nicole Powers Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Melanie Helene Price Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Nikki Raleigh Rees So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
  Nicholas William Reeves So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
  Ashleigh Nichole Reifenberger Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Ashley Elaine Reis Jr English Arts & Sciences
  Lindsay Michelle Rhollans So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
  Jessica Elizabeth Roberts Fr Elementary Education Education
  Jason Lee Rollins Sr Kinesiology Education
  Alexandra Lynn Rorie Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
  Ashley Elizabeth Rothfuss Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Erin Noelle Rumpf Sr Nursing Nursing
  Amy Leigh Sagraves Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
  Abbey Michelle Sanders Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
  Sarah Christine Sanderson So Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Alissa Malin Santor So Elementary Education Education
  Hillary Adele Schiffer So Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
  Ashley B Schillig Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts & Sciences
  Laura Elizabeth Schneider Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
  Amanda Ann Schroeder Fr Elementary Education Education
  Thomas James Scovic Jr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
  Michelle Anne Seghi Jr Elementary Education Education
  Adam Morgan Sichko Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
  Cara Lindsey Siegel Jr Elementary Education Education
  Stephanie Rae Simpkins Fr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
  Courtney Anne Sims So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
  Carrie Elizabeth Singer 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
  William Zachary D Sizemore Sr Economics College of Business & Economics
  Ashley Nicole Stadtmiller Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
  Lauren Michelle Staun Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Melanie Anne Stearns Fr Classics Arts & Sciences
  Lindsey Rae Striplin So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Anne Marie Strombotne Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
  Laura J. Sullivan Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
  Jeremiah Daniel Swetnam Fr Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
  Stuart Michael Tackett Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Ashley Nicole Thomas So Kinesiology Education
  Robert Bruce Trefilek, Jr. So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
  Leah Jane Tufts So Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
  Matthew David VanZanten Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
  Megan Lynn Vasko Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
  Steven B Vogel Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
  Stacy Marie Wagers Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
  Bonnie Jean Wathen Jr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
  Daniel Weaver So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
  Jonathan Cary Webster So Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Elizabeth Marie Welin So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
  Ashley Meagan Wellman Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
  Joshua Bradley Wentz Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
  Jessica Michele Wiggers Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts & Sciences
  Elizabeth Jane Wood Sr Elementary Education Education
  David Allen Wright Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Daniel Wrobel Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
  Elissa Meghan Wroniak Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
  Michelle Lynn Zendarski Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Stephen James Zink So Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
OKLAHOMA Robert Wesley Young Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
PENNSYLVANIA Gail Kathryn Banaszak Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Bradd William Bartos Jr Decision Science and Information Systems College of Business & Economics
  Jaclyn Nicole Bender Sr Art Education Fine Arts
  Leslie Katharine Camody Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
  Joshua Lee Carter Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
  Emily Ruth Caudill Sr Interior Design Design
  Sarah Darcelle Compton So Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Julie Renee Davidson Jr Social Work Social Work
  Lindsay Woodland Deringer Jr Social Work Social Work
  Frances Rae Filer So Pre-Social Work Social Work
  Anne Marie Fuchs Jr Music Performance Fine Arts
  Vicki AnnMarie Goss Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Lindsey Lawry Guinther Sr Interior Design Design
  Stefanie L Haynes Sr Elementary Education Education
  Justin Andrew Huskisson Fr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
  Bradley Jay Martinez So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
  Chad Eric McLaren Fr Architecture Design
  Megan Rose Meyers So Interior Design Design
  Amy C Moore Sr Elementary Education Education
  Courtney Marie Schrei Jr Elementary Education Education
  Brett Martin Wemer So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
RHODE ISLAND Nicole Judith Allyn Sr Kinesiology Education
SOUTH CAROLINA Bradley Edward Meyer Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
  William Lee Wadsworth Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
TENNESSEE David Joseph Anderson Jr Music Education Fine Arts
  Taylor James Ashley Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
  Kimberly Anne Bailey Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Christopher Wayne Barkley Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
  Cristyn Caye Cannon Fr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
  Krysta Louise Clark Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
  Shantel Leigh Commander Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Kathryn Herbert Cook Sr Music Education Fine Arts
  Sarah Jeanne Creutzinger Sr Art Education Fine Arts
  John Robert Crowell Fr Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
  Patrick Kyle Cunningham Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
  Stephen Matthew Dampier Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Leah Elise Davis So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
  Amanda Hope Duckworth Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
  Nancy Kathleen Edwards So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
  Elizabeth Ann Felts So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
  Amy Elizabeth Fossett So Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
  Tara Lynn Freeman So Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
  James William Geiger Jr Music Education Fine Arts
  Mary Frances Gentry Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
  Kendall Lauren Grizzard So Human Nutrition Agriculture
  Allison Marie Hamilton Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Clare Brill Harbison So French Arts & Sciences
  Mollie Jane Heibert Sr Architecture Design
  Jamette C Hickman Sr Kinesiology Education
  Megan Leigh House Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
  Joshua Alan Hughes Sr Architecture Design
  Caitlin Johnson Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
  Zachary Jackson King Jr Economics College of Business & Economics
  Robert Alan Litherland Sr Architecture Design
  Lesley Katherine Martinez Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
  Matthew Blake Mathis So Marketing College of Business & Economics
  Matthew Ramin McKerley So Biology Arts & Sciences
  Christina Leigh Mitchell 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
  Caitlin Clarke Muldoon Sr Elementary Education Education
  Jessica N. Nance Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
  Allison Marie Nofi Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Jennifer Frey Partin Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
  Lauren Hall Perkins Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
  Kristian Lynn Ray Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
  Brett Warren Rowe Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
  Rebekah Grace Rowe Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Babacar Sagne Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
  Ashlee Morgan Saylor Jr English Arts & Sciences
  Michael David Schmidt So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
  Kendra Lorene Sears Sr Elementary Education Education
  Evan Michael Shipp Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Kristen Caroline Thomas Sr Interior Design Design
  Luke Alan Tokaruk, Bradley Jr Management College of Business & Economics
  Brittany Renee Warren So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
  Jennifer Leigh Waymier 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
  Anne Haley Whitson So Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
  Erin Ashley Wyatt Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
TEXAS Margaret Louise Deatrick So Animal Sciences Agriculture
  John David Hanson Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
  Tyler Paul Hinton So History Arts & Sciences
  Travis Howard Jacobs Fr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
  Kristen Kay Kaufman So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
  Logan Dean Link Fr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
  Melinda Ellen McClain Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
  Natalie Brielle Menges Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
  Whitney Michelle Sanders So Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
  Alison Raluca Sarucci So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
  Shylo Sonsera Shepherd Jr Architecture Design
  Emily Gwynn Walker So Pre-Nursing Nursing
  Sarah Elizabeth Wilson Jr Architecture Design
VERMONT James Francis Marcotte Sr Architecture Design
VIRGINIA Nicole Camellia Cartier So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
  Kristen Anne Cunningham Fr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
  Leslie Nicole Edwards 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
  Wrenn Margaret Elam Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
  William Fraser English Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
  Amanda Carrie Frederick 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
  Heather Frances Logan So Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
  Tiffany Gail Morrell Sr Social Work Social Work
  Brian Alan Park Sr Architecture Design
  Jan Tatem Steffe Jr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
  Sabrina Leigh Webb So Pre-Nursing Nursing
  Christopher David Zaremski Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
WASHINGTON Andrea Nicole Brown Fr Kinesiology Education
  Candace Ann Jessup Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
  Stephanie Christine Jolly Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Greta Nicole Linkugel Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
WEST VIRGINIA Brandon Craig Adkins Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
  Jared Scott Altobello Sr Architecture Design
  Rachel Janae Bossie So Pre-Materials Engineering Engineering
  Camden Bryce Burns Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
  Charles F. Callihan, II Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - French Arts & Sciences
  Gregory Thomas Cleveland Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
  Richelle Esther Cripe Sr Architecture Design
  Adam Marshall Farnsworth Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
  Elizabeth Anne Foard Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
  Heather Ann Grant Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Rebecca J Heath 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
  Bryan Phillip Hendren Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
  John Andrew Hess Sr Economics College of Business & Economics
  Patrick Scott Hill So Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
  Samuel Dylan Johnson Fr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
  Rebecca Justice 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
  Sarah Jeannette Keeling So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
  Megan Elaine Kersey So Sociology Arts & Sciences
  William Matthews Kirkland Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
  Alwan A Lam Jr Architecture Design
  Brian E Lucas 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
  John Gabriel Maijub Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Abbilyn Marie Miller Sr Topical Major Arts & Sciences
  Joshua Charles Miller Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
  Jay Carlton Moorhead Sr Architecture Design
  Aaron Robert Nickerson Sr Architecture Design
  Jennifer Lindsey Pinnick Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Natalie Nicole Pitrolo Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
  Frederic Joseph Pollock Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
  Elizabeth Ann Richardson Sr Interior Design Design
  Jessica Santer Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
  Susan Striz Jr Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
  Raabia Shahnaz Wazir Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
  Shelly Jo Whittington Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
  Rowan Katherine Zoeller Jr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
WISCONSIN Elizabeth Ann Berndt Sr Music Education Fine Arts
  Patrick Crawford Billig So Pre-Decision Science and Information Systems College of Business & Economics
  Gunnar Owen Hirthe So Music Education Fine Arts
  Sallie Elizabeth Moles Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
  Ellen Marie Moore Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
  Daniel Robert Roettgen Fr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Japanese Arts & Sciences
WYOMING Stephenie Robin Abel So Elementary Education Education

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 8/19/06 by Chuck Ham