SPRING 2008 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE K-N
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
KENTON Abdelghany, Heather Jr pre-marketing Business and Economics
Albert, David Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Aldemeyer, Nick Sr civil engineering Engineering
Andress, Kaylin Jr marketing Business and Economics
Andrews, Lauren So animal sciences Agriculture
Arnold, Andrew So history Arts and Sciences
Arnold, Daniel Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Augsback, Timothy Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Baker, Jillian So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Baldridge, Kevin Jr pre-engineering Engineering
Berberich, Whitney Jr middle school education Education
Bessler, Aaron Sr accounting Business and Economics
Board, Andrew Jr landscape architecture Design
Broeg, Jared Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Brown, Courtney Sr accounting Business and Economics
Buckley, Laura Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Cairns, Ian Jr finance Business and Economics
Caldon, Brittany Sr marketing Business and Economics
Campbell, III, Hugh Jr accounting Business and Economics
Carrico, Michael Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Carter, Joshua Sr management Business and Economics
Catchen, III, James Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Cetrulo, Nicole Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Cockrell, Sean Jr finance Business and Economics
Comley, Drew Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Connor, Danielle Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Connor, Stephanie Sr elementary education Education
Coons, Samuel Sr foreign language and international economics Arts and Sciences
Corken, Chelsea Jr pre-management Business and Economics
Cotton, Justin Sr landscape architecture Design
Crowell, John Sr Journalism Communication and Information Studies
Csinsi, Emily Sr history Arts and Sciences
Curtin, Michelle Sr communication Communication and Information Studies
Dailey, Jessica So nutrition Agriculture
Daugherty, Anthony Sr history Arts and Sciences
Dean, Emily Jr pre-finance Business and Economics
Depenbrock, Nicole Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Dickmann, Dane Sr telecommunications Communication and Information Studies
Drees, Jeffrey 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Duddey, Joshua Sr architecture Design
Durrett, Kristin 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Eason, Joshua Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Eaton, Katherine 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ehlman, Sean So biology Arts and Sciences
Elbert, Jordan Sr kinesiology and health promotion Education
Elkus, Emily Sr elementary education Education
Elkus, Ashley Jr elementary education Education
Fahey, Katlyn Jr pre-communication Communication and Information Studies
Fairbanks, Ellen Sr journalism Communication and Information Studies
Farano, Matthew So pre-management Business and Economics
Farmer, Ashley So pre-marketing Business and Economics
Franxman, Patricia Sr marketing Business and Economics
Fritz, Aaron So pre-management Business and Economics
Frye, Andrea Jr English Arts and Sciences
Gerakos, Melinda Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Gillespie, Kayla Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Grefer, Jason So pre-journalism Communication and Information Studies
Groneck, Tyler So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Guenther, Sarah Sr nutrition Agriculture
Harrison, David Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Haupt, Sarah Jr kinesiology and health promotion Education
Henrickson, Therese So pre-communication Communication and Information Studies
Hitch, Tara Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Hobbs, Matthew Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Huey, Kristina Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Huffmyer, Mark So biology Arts and Sciences
Humpert, Matthew So psychology Arts and Sciences
Jacobs, Scott Sr nutrition Agriculture
Kelly, Emily Jr early childhood education Education
Kelly, Caroline So pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Kenkel, Patrick Jr marketing Business and Economics
Kerdolff, Timothy Jr marketing Business and Economics
Kern, Patrick Sr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Klare, Joseph Sr architecture Design
Koester, II, David Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Koufoudakis, Ryann Sr kinesiology and health promotion Education
Kreinest, Christina Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Kuchle, Christine So natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Lakeberg, Jacqueline So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Lanham, Christina Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Larsen, Ashley Sr mathematics education Education
Larsen, Jennifer So pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Lavey, Andrew Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Lehman, Joshua Sr integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Lenihan, Kathryn Jr nutrition Agriculture
Lind, Adrienne Jr middle school education Education
Luegering, Daniel Sr architecture Design
Luken, Jill Jr nursing Nursing
Lunn, Elizabeth Jr architecture Design
Macke, Meagan Sr pre-accounting Business and Economics
Mains, John Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Mando, Joseph Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Mando, Meghan Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Mando, Margaret Sr elementary education Education
May, Sarah Sr communication Communication and Information Studies
McDaniel, Kelly Sr nursing Nursing
Menkhaus, Alicia Sr nursing Nursing
Meyer, Mikel Jr elementary education Education
Molony, Andrea So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Moorhead, Linda Jr mathematics education Education
Mullins, Samuel Sr agricultural engineering Agriculture
Mullins, Anthony Sr finance Business and Economics
Myers, Michael So Spanish Arts and Sciences
Nicaise, Samuel Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Noll, Ashley Sr elementary education Education
Noward, Meghan Jr integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
O'Brien, Michelle Jr biology Arts and Sciences
O'Rourke, Whitney Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Palmer, Justin Sr economics Arts and Sciences
Pauly, Kiernan So pre-management Business and Economics
Pharr, Sean Sr philosophy Arts and Sciences
Powell, MaryLauren Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Poynter, Holly So pre-nursing Nursing
Prichard, Jennifer Sr elementary education Education
Quast, Robinson Sr accounting Business and Economics
Ramler, Nicholas Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Ran, Rachel Sr accounting Business and Economics
Ranson, Geoff Sr marketing Business and Economics
Rossine, Michael Sr pre-economics Business and Economics
Ruberg, Matthew Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Ruh, Megan Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Sandfoss, Carlos Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Schaffer, Kimberly Jr nursing Nursing
Schneider, Spring So pre-accounting Business and Economics
Schneider, Summer Sr economics Business and Economics
Schuler, Ashley Sr English education Education
Schult, William So pre-accounting Business and Economics
Schulte, Ryan Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Schultz, Sarah So pre-management Business and Economics
Shipp, Matthew Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Smith, Renee Sr communication Communication and Information Studies
Spence, Kevin Jr marketing Business and Economics
Steinert, Jenna Jr pre-communication Communication and Information Studies
Stout, Kelley 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Stutler, Katherine So biology Arts and Sciences
Stutler, Brooke Sr integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Tangney, Kimberly Fr psychology Arts and Sciences
Taylor, Derek So architecture Design
Tewes, John So pre-engineering Engineering
Thamann, William Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Thomas, Courtney So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Tobin, Jessica Sr elementary education Education
Toebbe, Elizabeth So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Toebbe, Megan Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Trenkamp, Stacy Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Von Handorf, Kyle So pre-accounting Business and Economics
Von Hoene, Bradley Sr arts administration Fine Arts
Wachs, Danielle So accounting Business and Economics
Walsh, John So philosophy Arts and Sciences
Warning, Lauren Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Warrier, Govind So chemistry Arts and Sciences
Webb, Charlotte Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Werner, Elizabeth Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Westermeyer, Amy Sr architecture Design
Westermeyer, Ellen So pre-engineering Engineering
Wigger, Michael Sr kinesiology and health promotion Education
Wiseman, Robert Sr arts administration Fine Arts
Zembrodt, Amber So biology Arts and Sciences
Zumdick, Maria Jr pre-communication Communication and Information Studies
KNOTT Gibson, Bradley Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Messer, Megan Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Reesor, Scott Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Slone, Whitney Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Stamper, Brandon So German Arts and Sciences
KNOX Abner, Jessica Sr career and technical education Agriculture
Doan, Kaitlyn So pre-nursing Nursing
Messer, Casey Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Mills, Jennifer Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Norvell, Audra 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
LARUE Adkins, Erica Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Brey, Joseph Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Enlow, Holly So pre-engineering Engineering
Flanders, Matthew 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Flowers, Amanda Sr accounting Business and Economics
Kelley, Stephanie So music education Fine Arts
Pepper, Micah Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Shaw, Allison Sr architecture Design
Stephens, Justin Jr kinesiology and health promotion Education
LAUREL Allen, Kayla Sr nutrition Agriculture
Bargo, Bianca Sr English Arts and Sciences
Brown, Ray Sr marketing Business and Economics
Clay, Jordan So agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Combs, Michelle Sr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Combs, Brandon So architecture Design
Cornelius, William Jr management Business and Economics
Cox, Kasey Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Doyle, Jamie Sr English Arts and Sciences
Ellington, Annie-Beth Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Finley, Matthew So political science Arts and Sciences
Ghent, Rebecca Sr English Arts and Sciences
Grimes, Nicholas So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Gross, Mary Sr communication Communication and Information Studies
Gross, Warren Sr integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Hacker, Miranda Jr elementary education Education
Harris, Kyle 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hibbard, Jonathan Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
Lewis, Jon Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Lewis, Ricky Sr topical studies Arts and Sciences
Madon, Ashley Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Manning, Sara Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Martin, Jonathan Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Munroe, Caitlin 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Mynatt, Abby 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Mynatt, Ryan 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Price, Michael Sr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Proffitt, Justin Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Sisco, Sarah Sr sociology Arts and Sciences
Smith, Joshua Sr economics Arts and Sciences
Smith, Michelle Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Vasquez, Pamela Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Warf, Corey Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Wheelehan, Olivia Sr theatre Fine Arts
Williams, Alexander Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
LAWRENCE Bentley, Katherine So agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Blevins, Thaddeus So pre-finance Business and Economics
Borden, Keri Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Borders, Brett Fr English Arts and Sciences
Oberlick, George a student general studies Arts and Sciences
Simpson, Sarah Sr music education Fine Arts
LEE Hollon, Jason So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Murrey, Megan So pre-nursing Nursing
LETCHER Blair, Kaleb 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Damron, Chad Sr mining engineering Engineering
Gover, Seth So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Hinch, Jessica Jr biology Arts and Sciences
McCullum, III, James So pre-marketing Business and Economics
Sexton, Kayla 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Stanley, Leslie Sr nursing Nursing
Ward, Calvin So biology Arts and Sciences
Wright, Kelsey So agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
LEWIS McGlone, Megan Sr English education Education
Mullikin, Deron Sr civil engineering Engineering
Polley, Stephen So science education Education
LINCOLN Adams, Jonathan Sr civil engineering Engineering
Anderson, Matthew Sr career and technical education Agriculture
Brandenburg, Jamie Sr computer science Engineering
Camenisch, Natasha Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Grimm, Alicia Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Harris, Amanda Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Hart, Christopher Sr communication Communication and Information Studies
Howerton, Joanna Sr mathematics education Education
Hurt, Matthew Sr philosophy Arts and Sciences
Reed, Kelly Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Smith, Jared Jr marketing Business and Economics
Stevens, Sarah Jr architecture Design
Stringer, Jessica Sr pre-engineering Engineering
LIVINGSTON Champion, Andrew Sr English Arts and Sciences
Edmonds, Bethany Fr undergraduate studies Health Sciences
Hall, Matthew Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
LOGAN Bailey, Joshua Sr English Arts and Sciences
Burchett, Paul Jr pre-landscape architecture Design
Clark, Abby So pre-communication Communication and Information Studies
Holliday, Sara So agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Orange, Mary Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Woodlee, Maegan Jr English Arts and Sciences
LYON McLaurine, Tyler Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Ramey, Darren So career and technical education Agriculture
Robertson, Daniel Sr chemical engineering Engineering
MADISON Abney, Michael Jr pre-engineering Engineering
Baxter, Lauren Sr integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Beach, Megan Sr integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Bilby, Jenni So elementary education Education
Black, Brittany Sr communication Communication and Information Studies
Bowlin, Courtney Sr nutrition Agriculture
Bowlin, Stephanie Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Brasseal, Jessica Sr social work Social Work
Brooks, Emily Jr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Bullock, Miranda Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Buscher, James Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Chadwell, Holly Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Chowning, Chelsea 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Cogdell, Jennifer Sr pre-clinical laboratory sciences Health Sciences
Cook, William Sr theatre Fine Arts
Cornett, Daniel 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Crutcher, Rebecca Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Early, Lauren So architecture Design
Elliott, Sarah Sr family and consumer sciences Agriculture
England, Joshua Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
Hall, Melody So English Arts and Sciences
Houck, Stephanie Sr classics Arts and Sciences
Huff, Jaclyn Jr pre-communication Communication and Information Studies
Isaacs, Matthew Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Jennings, Robert Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Jones, Katie So pre-engineering Engineering
Jones, Aaron So pre-engineering Engineering
Kiogora, Naitore Sr integrated strategic communication Communication and Information Studies
Kjellsen, Matthew So music education Fine Arts
Lai, OiWaKenix 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Lefta, Anisa 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Mathis, Andrew Jr pre-engineering Engineering
Maynard, Jeremy So chemistry Arts and Sciences
McFarland, III, David Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
McKinney, Margaret So management Business and Economics
Ochanine, Verena Sr music Fine Arts
Parsons, Elizabeth Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Proudfoot, Rebecca Sr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Sears, Matthew So pre-engineering Engineering
Smallwood, Pamela Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Smith, Elizabeth 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Smolka, John Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Stamper, Josh Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Stump, Racheal Sr sociology Arts and Sciences
Thompson, Lauren So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Tracy, Gregory So pre-management Business and Economics
Tudor, Tracy Sr family and consumer sciences Agriculture
Tyree, Amanda Sr marketing Business and Economics
Weiss, Amanda Sr elementary education Education
Whisman, Tyler 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Wimberly, Katherine Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Witt, Chelsea So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Worley, Lauren Sr marketing Business and Economics
MAGOFFIN El Sakka, Cassandra Sr nutrition Agriculture
Jenkins, Kyle Jr English education Education
Long, Bethany So architecture Design
Pruitt, Kelly Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Webb, Jessica Sr elementary education Education
MARION Bradshaw, Debra Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Elder, Joshua 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Klopfenstein, Jenna Sr elementary education Education
Mudd, David Jr pre-accounting Business and Economics
Papania, Benjamin Sr hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Thompson, Michelle Sr career and technical education Agriculture
Yates, Kara Sr elementary education Education
Yokoi, Yumi Jr hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
MARSHALL Brien, Zachary Sr finance Business and Economics
Cutsinger, Brandon Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
David, Cody Sr computer engineering Engineering
Fraser, Ashley So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Lewis, John Sr chemical engineering Engineering
Marsh, Kenneth Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Rogers, Lisa Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Spiceland, Clayton Jr biology Arts and Sciences
MARTIN McCoy, Josey Jr journalism Communication and Information Studies
Parsley, Lance Jr pre-management Business and Economics
MASON Baldwin, Keith Sr finance Business and Economics
Bone, Melissa Sr English Arts and Sciences
Cooper, Aaron Jr art education Fine Arts
Downing, Wesley Jr elementary education Education
Eads, Ryan So biology Arts and Sciences
Harnish, Christi Jr elementary education Education
Jacobs, Bryan Sr plant and soil science Agriculture
Mayberry, Lesley Sr English Arts and Sciences
Rollins, Carrie Sr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Stahl, James Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Sweeney, Rebecca Sr journalism Communication and Information Studies
Thackston, Tracey So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Waits, Timothy So pre-engineering Engineering
MCCRACKEN Adams, Brooke Jr nursing Nursing
Anderson, Bridget Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Baer, Andrew So pre-engineering Engineering
Bailey, Thomas Jr pre-finance Business and Economics
Baker, Christopher So social studies education Education
Barlow, Keri Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Beckman, Amanda 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Blythe, Catherine So pre-accounting Business and Economics
Bohle, Clayton Jr foreign language and international economics Arts and Sciences
Bowman, Lance Jr animal sciences Agriculture
Bradley, Ellen Sr marketing Business and Economics
Breeden, Alyse Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
Brookshire, Amanda 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Carner, Tyler Jr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Cecil, Caitlyn Sr chemical engineering Engineering
Champion, Daniel Sr accounting Business and Economics
Cosoreanu, Ioana Sr economics Business and Economics
Cosoreanu, Cristina So music Fine Arts
Davis, Arthur Sr education, communication and leadership Agriculture
Elias, Jeremy Jr electrical engineering Engineering
Ellis, Eric Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Flynn, Katherine So pre-communication Communication and Information Studies
Foster, Sara Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Fouts, Linda So pre-marketing Business and Economics
Futrell, Bethany Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Gregory, Corey Jr theatre Fine Arts
Hall, Nichole Sr finance Business and Economics
Johnstone, Chlodys Sr plant and soil science Agriculture
Knott, Laura So biology Arts and Sciences
Lambert, Amber Jr social work Social Work
Lewis, William Sr marketing Business and Economics
Lile, Lori Jr kinesiology and health promotion Education
Liner, Richard Sr chemical engineering Engineering
Long, Jayce So psychology Arts and Sciences
Lovett, Sarah Sr topical studies Agriculture
Maddox, Amanda Sr music Fine Arts
Mason, Adrian Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Massey, Jill Sr management Business and Economics
McSparin, Wesley So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Meeks, Jillian Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Mornar, Molly Jr hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Mornar, Meghan Sr kinesiology and health promotion Education
Neihoff, Trista Sr elementary education Education
Newberry, Raven So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Pampati, Sneha Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Pegram, Jason Jr English Arts and Sciences
Perrin, Brooke Sr nursing Nursing
Powless, Ashley Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Prewitt, Jacob Sr finance Business and Economics
Pugh, Laura Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Ramsey, Andrea Jr pre-engineering Engineering
Reams, Rachael So communication disorders Health Sciences
Riley, Philip So pre-engineering Engineering
Rodgers, Kristen So pre-communication Communication and Information Studies
Schaberg, Rebekah Sr architecture Design
Shepherd, Steven Sr kinesiology and health promotion Education
Spees, Janet Sr interior design Design
Staley, Emily So biology Arts and Sciences
Tidwell, William Sr chemical engineering Engineering
Turner, Kallie Sr elementary education Education
Underwood, Zachary Sr geography Arts and Sciences
Walter, Jonathan So biology Arts and Sciences
Ward, Austin Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Wattier, Jason Sr accounting Business and Economics
Williams, Bryant Jr kinesiology and health promotion Education
Woods, McKenzie Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Wright, Devin Sr family and consumer sciences Agriculture
MCCREARY Dixon, Kelli 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Perry, Victoria So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Slaven, Amber Jr classics Arts and Sciences
Waters, Nathaniel Sr mining engineering Engineering
MCLEAN Dame, Bridget Jr marketing Business and Economics
Mann, Lesley Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Milburn, III, Robert So pre-engineering Engineering
Payne, Rachel Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
MEADE Cole, Emily Sr social work Social Work
Denton, Amanda Sr topical studies Arts and Sciences
Hobbs, Jonathan Fr kinesiology and health promotion Education
Hottell, Brent Sr social studies education Education
Ross, Ashley Sr education, communication and leadership Agriculture
Stout, David Sr architecture Design
MENIFEE Little, Ashley Sr management Business and Economics
Ratliff, Sarah 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
MERCER Allen, Jessica Sr civil engineering Engineering
Ashford, Erin Sr elementary education Education
Ashford, Bryan Sr pre-engineering Engineering
Camic, Brandon Sr economics Business and Economics
Drury, Cara Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Graham, Amy Sr elementary education Education
Horn, Kendra Sr education, communication and leadership Agriculture
Inden, Franz Jr economics Business and Economics
Jude, Rebecca So psychology Arts and Sciences
Keller, Rachel So English Arts and Sciences
Mangum, Lee Ann Sr nursing Nursing
Neal, Paige Jr early childhood education Education
Patterson, Savannah Sr communication Communication and Information Studies
Pike, Amanda Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Vandiver, Bobby Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
White, Travis Sr marketing Business and Economics
Wiley, Savannah Sr accounting Business and Economics
METCALFE Crenshaw, Leticia Sr political science Arts and Sciences
MONROE Halliday, Lacey Sr management Business and Economics
Long, Kelli Jr pre-journalism Communication and Information Studies
Murphy, Billy Fr kinesiology and health promotion Education
MONTGOMERY Cincotta, Thomas So psychology Arts and Sciences
Ferrell, Jameson 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Gabbard, Rachel 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hammack, Meghan Sr English Arts and Sciences
Hescock, Jonah Sr finance Business and Economics
Lockridge, Brittany So pre-accounting Business and Economics
Mattox, Mary So music Fine Arts
Miller, Carrie 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Parker, Ellen So pre-communication Communication and Information Studies
Reeder, Whitney Jr nutrition Agriculture
Richardson, Tara Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Roberts, Edward Sr architecture Design
Sargent, Charles Sr management Business and Economics
Shipp, Timothy Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Shultz, Andrew Sr sociology Arts and Sciences
Walden, Megan So biology Arts and Sciences
Wolsky, Colleen Sr English education Education
MORGAN Buchanan, Ashley So biology Arts and Sciences
  Delfino, Krystal Jr philosophy Arts and Sciences
Harper, Brook So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Henderson, Sara Sr journalism Communication and Information Studies
Keller, Erica Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Lacy, Courtney Jr education, communication and leadership Agriculture
Lykins, Amanda So economics Business and Economics
MUHLENBERG Gardner, Terri Sr elementary education Education
Griffin, Madison So pre-communication Communication and Information Studies
Reynolds, Shelby Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Vinson, Brittany Sr accounting Business and Economics
NELSON Allen, Matthew Jr pre-marketing Business and Economics
Ball, Jacob So career and technical education Agriculture
Ballard, Angela Sr nursing Nursing
Barnes, Catherine Sr journalism Communication and Information Studies
Brown, Kathleen Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Chesser, Derrick Jr marketing Business and Economics
Cissell, Colin Jr career and technical education Agriculture
Clark, Jr, Donald 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Clements, Patrick Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Cothern, Amanda Sr art history Fine Arts
Downs, Emily Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Ethridge, Jenny Sr family and consumer sciences Agriculture
Graham, Jami Sr career and technical education Agriculture
Greenwell, Christopher So pre-engineering Engineering
Hibbs, IV, Franklin Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Hite, John So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Hobbs, Brian Sr pre-engineering Engineering
Houk, Janna Jr agricultural economics Agriculture
Hubbard, Spencer So animal sciences Agriculture
Humkey, Jennifer So nutrition Agriculture
Jones, Valerie Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Kidwell, Brittany Jr nutrition Agriculture
Kindlesparker, Kayla Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Lear, Amelia Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Martin, John So pre-agricultural engineering Agriculture
McNear, Dominique Sr social work Social Work
Miles, Bradley Sr civil engineering Engineering
Newton, Sarah Sr nutrition Agriculture
Newton, Stephanie Sr elementary education Education
Noe, Katherine Jr French Arts and Sciences
Peterson, Caroline So agricultural economics Agriculture
Peterson, Samantha Sr marketing Business and Economics
Peterson, Sarah 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ringo, Olivia Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Ritchie, Ashleigh 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Sandefur, Addison Sr mathematical economics Arts and Sciences
Stuart, Adam Fr kinesiology and health promotion Education
NICHOLAS Goodwin, Mark Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Livengood, Johnny Sr journalism Communication and Information Studies

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 7/11/08 by Chuck Ham