SPRING 2009 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE F-G
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
FAYETTE Abell, Kara Brooke Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Agent, Jennifer Susan Sr hospitality, managment and tourism Agriculture
Ahlgrim, Sara Ashley Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Akabua, Delali Makafui Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Ales, Joseph Daniel Sr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Allen, Catherine Elaine Jr English Arts and Sciences
Allen, Jillian Leigh Sr natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Allen, Hannah Marie Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Amundsen, Shelby Jane Sr nursing Nursing
Anderkin, Melanie Reeves Sr civil engineering Engineering
Angelucci, Jennifer Marie Jr mathematical economics Arts and Sciences
Ard, Michael Brian So pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Arnold, Daniel Hilary Sr music Fine Arts
Artiushin, Gregory Sergey Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Arunpullop, Pichayut Fr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Atcher, Jana Lee Sr secondary education Education
Atchison, Laura Parker 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Aweimrin, Rajee Samir Jr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Ayayee, Josephine Akorfa Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Bacon-Brown, Daniel Aaron So pre-materials engineering Engineering
Bailey, Sarah Emma So nursing Nursing
Baker, Michael Barton Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Baker, Jennifer Lee Jr early childhood education Education
Baker, Jillian Marie Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Baker, Austin Stewart Jr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Baldwin, III, William Talbott Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Ballard, Whitney Elnora Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Balser, Jasmin Shylyn Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Baltenberger, Elizabeth Penn Jr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Bankemper, Chelsea Elizabeth Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Barnes, Benjamin Thomas Jr topical studies Fine Arts
Barnett, Steven Alexander So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Barnett, Michael Andrew Sr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Barr, Margaret Standish Sr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Basanta, Andrew Clark Fr architecture Design
Bayma, Margaret Clare Fr elementary education Education
Beam, Jonathan Lewis So pre-telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Bean, Amy Elizabeth 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Beaver, Michelle Leigh Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Beck, Dezirae Elaine Sr foreign languages and international economics Arts and Sciences
Begovic, Muhamed Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Beh, Hao Xiang Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Bell, Melissa Jean Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Bellamy, Jessica Nicole Fr psychology Arts and Sciences
Bender-Saunders, Nicholas Adam Jr civil engineering Engineering
Benz II, Thomas Edward Sr history Arts and Sciences
Berry, Joshua Robert Sr landscape architecture Agriculture
Bhattacharyya, Leslie Ann Fr mathematical economics Arts and Sciences
Birch, Linda J. Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Blair, Amber Lynn Jr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Bodnar, Rachel Marie So political science Arts and Sciences
Boison, Catherine Alexandra Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Boneau, John Francis Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Boone, George Edward Sr pre-landscape architecture Agriculture
Bosworth, Katie Melissa Jr pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Boulanger, Rachel Amber Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Boulanger, Courtney Jean Sr secondary education Education
Bouldin, Cornelia Catherine Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Bowdy, Meagan Elizabeth Jr English Arts and Sciences
Bowe, III, John Moore Jr history Arts and Sciences
Bowens, Philip John Sr computer science Engineering
Bradley, William James Fr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Brandewie, Katie Lyn Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Bray, Elizabeth Danielle So human nutrition Agriculture
Breathitt, Blake Thompson Jr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Bridges, John Daniel Jr pre-computer science Engineering
Brittingham, Tabitha Michelle Sr communication Communications & Information Studies
Brock, Alisha Marie Jr special education Education
Brost, Vanessa Rose Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Bryant, Hannah Elizabeth Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Buker, Benjamin Jay Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Bukhtoyarova, Darya Sr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Bullock, Charles Thomas Sr computer science Engineering
Burke, Susan Marie Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Burnett, Scott Philip Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Burpo, Nicole Marie Sr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Burton, Annalee Elizabeth 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Buscher, James Frederick Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Bush, Leanna Elizabeth Jr family science Agriculture
Bush, Ashley Michelle Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Butler, Heidi Louise Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Byers, Elizabeth Ann Fr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Cain, Aaron Howell So secondary education Education
Calitri, James Logan Jr landscape architecture Agriculture
Calkins, Danielle Elaine So nursing Nursing
Cameron, Sarah Aspen Jr nursing Nursing
Campbell, William Ecton Jr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Cao, Tuoxin Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Carlton, Alissa Marie Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Carson, Jr, Stephen Poindexter Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Carter, Monique Rashon 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Cartwright, Kimberly Ann Sr hospitality, managment and tourism Agriculture
Chandler, Hannah Eshing 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Chapman, Jennifer Lynn Sr nursing Nursing
Charron, Adam Jr architecture Design
Chatfield, Holly Ann Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Chatham, Elizabeth Abigail Sr elementary education Education
Chauhan, Vinanti A. Sr pre-interior design Design
Chowdhry, Rita Anne Sr nursing Nursing
Clark, Cameron Carroll Sr elementary education Education
Clarke, Courtney Marie Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Cliburn, Mark Andrew 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Clouthier, Erin Ann So sociology Arts and Sciences
Cloyd, Dorian Martez So pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Cloyd, Benjamin Simms So biology Arts and Sciences
Coats, Lauren Alberta Sr hospitality, managment and tourism Agriculture
Colbert, Rebecca Rose Jr hospitality, managment and tourism Agriculture
Coldiron, Lauren Alexandra Jr pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Coleman, Caroline Campbell Jr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Coleman, James Casey So psychology Arts and Sciences
Collins, Lauren Anne So music education Fine Arts
Collins, Megan Marie Sr international studies Arts and Sciences
Conlon, Patrick Murphy Sr linguistics Arts and Sciences
Cook, Amanda Mollett So art studio Fine Arts
Cook, Robert William So pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Coomer, Nicholas Ray Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Cooper, Jennifer LeSha Jr elementary education Education
Coovert, Emily Diana Sr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Corbett, Kaelyn Paige Jr early childhood education Education
Corley, Philip Russell So psychology Arts and Sciences
Cornett, Alexandra Caitlin Fr English Arts and Sciences
Courtney, Maranda Ann So community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Covvey, Jordan Randall 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Cowley, Charles Kevin Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Coy, Eric Michael Jr geography Arts and Sciences
Craft, Adam Morton Sr art education Fine Arts
Crawford, Laura Jean Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Criswell, Jared Adam Thomas Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Cropper, Carrie Eileen Sr elementary education Education
Cutler, Jordan Joshua So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Cutler, Stephanie Michelle So secondary education Education
D'Ambruoso, Cody James Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Daskalova, Laura Ivanova Jr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Davis, Adrienne Camille Sr elementary education Education
Davis, Kyle Christopher Sr hospitality, managment and tourism Agriculture
Davis, Samantha Diane So music performance Fine Arts
Davis, Zachary Lee So topical studies Agriculture
Dean, Cydnei Nikole Fr psychology Arts and Sciences
Demoran, Craig Howard Sr nursing Nursing
DeWall, Alice R. Sr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Dhakal, Ramel Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Dillehay, Spencer Michael Jr English Arts and Sciences
Dilly, Michael William Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Dima, Hannelore Eveline Sr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Dodson, Thomas Casey Sr computer science Engineering
Donnelly, Mary Meagan Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Donohue, Katherine Janae Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
Drew, Jordan W. Sr geology Arts and Sciences
Duff, John Wesley So mathematics Arts and Sciences
Duffy, Mary Shannon Jr art education Fine Arts
Dunnavant, Caitlin Paige Jr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Dwyer, Frances Cassell Sr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Dykal, Jr, Peter Anthony Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Eade, Thomas Hunter So education Education
Ecton, Taylor Webb So English Arts and Sciences
Eldred, Taylor Coriell Jr music performance Fine Arts
Elliott, Matthew Edwin So pre-arts administration Fine Arts
El-Maraghi, Shady So biology Arts and Sciences
Epperson, Donovan Seth So pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Erena, Melanie Ann Jr music education Fine Arts
Espinosa, Juan Pablo Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Evans, Margaret Christina Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Everett, Carrie Lynn Sr equine science Agriculture
Fahey, Nicholas James Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Fain, Audasha Cerae Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Fair, Rachel Elizabeth Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Farhoudi, Rahmeen Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Faust, Robert William Sr secondary education Education
Fenz, David Christopher Fr management Gatton Business and Economics
Fielden, Micah Christian Fr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Fields, Virginia A. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Fields-Elswick, Katelin McKenna So pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Figueroa, Jessica Paige Sr nursing Nursing
Finnie, Sara Elizabeth Jr music education Fine Arts
Fisher, Tatijana Marguerite Fr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Foley, Taylor Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Ford, III, William Isaac Jr civil engineering Engineering
Fortney, Emily Douglas Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Fowler, Monica Embry Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Fowler, Andrew Thomas Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Fox, Kevin Ryan Sr secondary education Education
Frank, Cara Lovell Sr English Arts and Sciences
Franke, Alexander Douglas Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Franke, Cara Nicole Sr communication Communications & Information Studies
Frasure, Brittany Anne Sr geography Arts and Sciences
Frazee, Nathan Allen Sr pre-landscape architecture Agriculture
Frederick, Jennifer Leanne Sr biosystems and agricultural engineering Engineering
Frick, Michael Daniel Jr secondary education Education
Friedman, Daniel Clark So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Froelich, Eric Dieter Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Frye, Keiona Shanice Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Fulwiler, Lauren Elizabeth Sr social work Social Work
Gabbard, Danielle Lynn Sr sociology Arts and Sciences
Gathy, Alayna Faye So animal sciences Agriculture
Gay, Elizabeth Bewlay Fr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Gazave, Christena Merrill Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Geren, Cheryl Denise 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ghaelian, John Mohammad Sr history Arts and Sciences
Gilland, Eric Scott So chemistry Arts and Sciences
Giurgevich, Abbey Elizabeth Jr nursing Nursing
Golibersuch, Kyle Ashley Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Goodin, III, Joseph Lee Sr civil engineering Engineering
Goodpaster, Timothy Daniel Jr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Gordon, James Robert Sr hospitality, managment and tourism Agriculture
Grabau, Laura Grace Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Graehler, Jennifer Anne Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Graft, Chelsea Marie Jr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Grant, Jason Charles Sr English Arts and Sciences
Graves, Glenna Lura So elementary education Education
Gray, Graham Michael So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Green, Heather Allison Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Green, Erin Jessica So international studies Arts and Sciences
Greenfield, Elizabeth Palmer Fr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Gregory, Jessica Suzanne Sr English Arts and Sciences
Grisanti, Margaret Ellen Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Gurley, Katelyn Marie Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Hall, Betsy Cherlyn Sr secondary education Education
Hall, Lauren Rae Sr English Arts and Sciences
Hamilton, Holly Michelle Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Hammond, Michael V. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hampton, Brittany Ren'ee Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Hanna, Julia Rose Jr topical studies Agriculture
Hargus, Grant Henry So history Arts and Sciences
Harp, Melissa Blair Jr history Arts and Sciences
Harris, Hayley Norris Sr art education Fine Arts
Harris, Zachary Zzyp Sr art studio Fine Arts
Harrison, Maria Abbott So family science Agriculture
Hatch, Rachel Sarah Jr geology Arts and Sciences
Haurylko, Hilary Nicole Jr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Haye, David Keith Sr computer science Engineering
Hayes, Krista Jacques Sr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Hayes, Nicole Suzanne So pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Hays, Jeri Layea Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Hays, John Leland Jr sociology Arts and Sciences
Hazard, Lauren Ashely So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Heil, Catherine Elizabeth Sr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Helmes, Kerstin So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Hendricksen, Nathan L. Sr art studio Fine Arts
Herbolich, Emilee Lorene So elementary education Education
Herren, Christine Elizabeth Jr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Hertog, Rebecca Jean So economics Gatton Business and Economics
Higgins, Madison Rose Fr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Higgs, Jay Edward Sr social work Social Work
Hill, Stephanie Joy Sr secondary education Education
Hinkel, Andrea Dawn Sr elementary education Education
Hintze, Daniel James Sr computer engineering Engineering
Hoagland, Richard Edward Sr art studio Fine Arts
Hobbs, Benjamin Dale Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Hobdy, Amanda Louise So anthropology Arts and Sciences
Hoeksema, Kelly Rose Sr civil engineering Engineering
Hoffman, Sarah Elizabeth Sr secondary education Education
Holl, Krista Marie Jr nursing Nursing
Hollinger, Jonathan Martin Sr arts administration Fine Arts
Holman, Jessica Lee Jr linguistics Arts and Sciences
Holman, April Michelle Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Holman, Ryan Stephen Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Holmberg, Kelly Elizabeth Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Hopkins, Matthew Weller So English Arts and Sciences
Hounshell, Sabrina Jean Marie So pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Howard, Lauren Michelle Sr elementary education Education
Hudson, Shavonne Marie Sr education Education
Hughes, Kathryn Ann Sr nursing Nursing
Hukle, Randell Scott Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Hurt, Carla Nicole So agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Husodo, Satrio Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Hutchins, Lauren Michelle Sr art studio Fine Arts
Inoue, Maiko Jr hospitality, managment and tourism Agriculture
Iyengar, Gauri So English Arts and Sciences
Jackson, Kirsten Lanae Fr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Jackson, Brittany Leigh Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Jackson, Ashley Melissa Jr music performance Fine Arts
Jacobs, Aubrey Catherine Fr pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
James, Bryan David Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Jarvis, Andrew Peyton Sr music education Fine Arts
Jia, Ziyu Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Jia, Ming Sr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Jimison, Megan Deanna So special education Education
John, Susannah Rose Jr English Arts and Sciences
Johns, Laura Ann Sr middle school education Education
Johns, Katherine Megan Jr architecture Design
Johnson, Ann Elise Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Johnson, Kirsten Elizabeth Fr pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Johnson, Bailey Elyse Jr English Arts and Sciences
Johnson, Adrian S. Jr middle school education Education
Johnson, Gregory Todd Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Johnston, Mary Kathryn Jr English Arts and Sciences
Joice, Gregory Scott Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Jones, James Kenneth So philosophy Arts and Sciences
Jones, Steven Lloyd Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Jones, Angela Marie Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Jones, Richard Scott Sr secondary education Education
Jones, Curtis Tanner Sr music performance Fine Arts
Jouett, Jack Hall So pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Kaetzel, Richard Slayton Sr secondary education Education
Karam, Anthony Karam Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Kasper, Joanna Marie Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Kastelhun, Samantha Ann Fr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Kelisakiev, Danail Nikolaev Fr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Kelly, Freya Megan So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Kelty, Brian Patrick Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Kendall, Stefan Thomas Sr computer science Engineering
Kendrick, Jr., Ronald Ryan Sr history Arts and Sciences
Kennedy, Kenneth Neil 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Kershaw, Alyson Corie Jr sociology Arts and Sciences
Kindler, Christine Marie Fr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Kinney, Laura Ann Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Kirk, Seth Logan Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Kline, Kristen Sharai Sr music performance Fine Arts
Kluemper, Alex Michael Sr theatre Fine Arts
Knorr, Julia Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Kosaka, Nami Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Kozak, Benjamin Kyle Sr forestry Agriculture
Kruse, Anastasia Marie So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Kuhl-Childers, Alisha Martina So chemistry Arts and Sciences
Kurahovic, Melita So nursing Nursing
Laborio, Amanda Marie So pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Labude, Christina Marie Fr hospitality, managment and tourism Agriculture
Lackey, Lauren Michelle Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Lacny, Joe Lyle So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Lad, Parmita Manhar Sr middle school education Education
Lafleur, Donald Robert Vetter So music performance Fine Arts
Lamb, Ashley Marie Jr elementary education Education
Lambert, Margaret Ellen Sr nursing Nursing
Lamping, Katherine Ann So pre-nursing Nursing
Lanham, Christina Catherine Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Larkin, Kathryn Chelsea Sr communication Communications & Information Studies
Larue, Gillian Christina So psychology Arts and Sciences
Lashbrook, Lacy O'Neal Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Lawless, Kimberly Brooke Fr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Lawless, Kelly Eleanor So elementary education Education
Lawson, Lindsey Grace Sr architecture Design
Lee, Erin Kathleen Jr middle school education Education
Lee, Susie Young 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Lee, Hyun-Joo Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Lefta, Anisa 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Leonard, Stephan F Thomas Jr agricultural economics Agriculture
Levandoski, Shaun Joseph Sr architecture Design
Lickert, Amber Nicole Sr hospitality, managment and tourism Agriculture
Lilly, David Ryan Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Lilly, Rebecca Vesta So early childhood education Education
Lindeman, Matthew Ryan Jr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Lindsey, John Alexander Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Link, Logan Dean Sr secondary education Education
Lio, Melinda Sr music Fine Arts
Ljungstedt, Louise Anna G. So hospitality, managment and tourism Agriculture
Lockstadt, Ciara Marina Sr natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Longworth, William David Sr nursing Nursing
Love, Regan Clare Sr music education Fine Arts
Lovell, Amy Caitlin 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Lozovaya, Natalya D. Sr foreign languages and international economics Arts and Sciences
Luck, Heather Ann Sr family science Agriculture
Ludwick, Cameron Morgan Sr English Arts and Sciences
Luoma, Ashley Joyce Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Luoma, Marissa Justine Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Maddox, Alexander Cogan So theatre Fine Arts
Maggard, Lindsey Alline So political science Arts and Sciences
Mahone, Erica Nicole Sr nursing Nursing
Mankel, Lindsey Michelle Jr pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Marletta, Katherine B. Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Marlowe, Caton Douglas Jr education Education
Marquardt, Allison Lyn Jr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Marton, Barry S. Sr secondary education Education
Mason, Jacob Shad Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Masterson, Alexandria Leigh Jr English Arts and Sciences
Masuda, Yuko Sr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Matthews, John Arthur Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Mazurkevich, Marianna Yevgenyevna Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
McAllister, Jonathan Ward Jr architecture Design
McAuliffe, Devin Patrick Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
McComb, William Weinman Sr art studio Fine Arts
McConnell, Lauren Michelle Sr nursing Nursing
McCuddy, William Travis Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
McGrannahan, II, Andrew Sparks Jr music performance Fine Arts
McKenney, Jessica Osborne Sr music Fine Arts
McLaughlin, Courtney Ann Jr English Arts and Sciences
McLaughlin, Larissa Leigh Sr arts administration Fine Arts
McLeod, Julie Marie Sr sociology Arts and Sciences
McMurtry, Alyson Michele Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
McSorley, Sara Rebecca Jr pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Melson, Tod Caldwell Jr history Arts and Sciences
Menard, Christopher ND Non-Degree University
Meyer, Jennifer Elise 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Micallef, Heather Marie Sr architecture Design
Michler, Jessamine Kane Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Middleton, William Steven So political science Arts and Sciences
Milburn, Shawn Tyler So biology Arts and Sciences
Miles, Derek Ryon So geography Arts and Sciences
Miller, Molly Adriana So pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Miller, Aaron David Sr art studio Fine Arts
Miller, Jonathan James Sr music Fine Arts
Miller, David Jason Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Miller, Anthony Joel So classics Arts and Sciences
Milligan, Cameron Richard Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Minor, Eleni So international studies Arts and Sciences
Mohsine, Marouane So biology Arts and Sciences
Mollett, Melinda Sue ND Non-Degree University
Montgomery, Andrew Jay Sr education Education
Moore, Christopher Lee Jr mathematical economics Arts and Sciences
Moore, Alyssa Marie Sr nursing Nursing
Moore, Brian Walter Sr architecture Design
Moore, III, Jonathan David Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Morin, Patrice Shannon Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Morris, Brent Adam Jr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Morris, Erin Anne Sr nursing Nursing
Morrison, Jessica Renee So nursing Nursing
Morton, Brittany Ann Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Mosier, Cara Ann Fr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Mroz-Barrett, Meaghan Sr landscape architecture Agriculture
Mueller, Eric Joseph So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Muessig, Timothy Scott Jr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Mullins, Tara Danielle 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Murphy, Kelli Hughes Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Muse, Thomas Owen Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Myers, Shawn Eden 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Nabors, Nicki Leigh 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Naik, Sahill M. Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Napier, Whitney Lynne So elementary education Education
Neal, Matthew So pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Neda, Christina H. Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Nguyen, Long Thanh Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Nguyen, Andre Tuan So biology Arts and Sciences
Noe, Katherine Louise Sr French Arts and Sciences
Nolan, Brett Robert Sr philosophy Arts and Sciences
Noland, Emily Carol Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Northrip, Cassidy Brooks Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Oaks, Lindsey Marie Jr English Arts and Sciences
Oberg, Lauren Elizabbeth So pre-nursing Nursing
Oberlick, IV, George Joseph Sr nursing Nursing
O'Brien, Mary Colleen So pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
O'Dea, III, John Francis Sr hospitality, managment and tourism Agriculture
Oldham, Derek Lee Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Olson, Alexandra Loraine Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Omidy, Ali Daniel Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Osborne, Adrienne Suzanne Jr nursing Nursing
Otis, Joseph Michael Sr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Ouattara, Myranda Yeli So sociology Arts and Sciences
Painter, Jacob Thomas 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Parks, Jessica Gayle So education Education
Parrish, Emily Jean Sr special education Education
Parsons, Richard Edward So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Patel, Tushar Avinash So biology Arts and Sciences
Patel, Swati Ghanshyam 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Patel, Sheena Pravin Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Patel, Mohini Reshma Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Patel, Falak Vipin Jr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Patel, Rahul Sr chemical engineering Engineering
Payne, Coleman Lee Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Paynter, Lee Ann Sr art studio Fine Arts
Pear, Russell Clay Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Pearce, Timothy Daniel Jr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Pedigo, Racheal Leah So biology Arts and Sciences
Pekrul, Abby Marie So biology Arts and Sciences
Pennington, Anne Laird Sr equine science Agriculture
Perkins, Patrick Reid Sr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Perry, Christopher Andrew Sr secondary education Education
Peterson, Shawn Lanham Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Peterson, Daniel Patrick Sr Mining Engineering Engineering
Petit, Matthew Hunter Jr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Pfeiffer, Julie Lynn Jr animal sciences Agriculture
Pham, Douglas Duy Sr art studio Fine Arts
Phillips, Jeremy Adam Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Phillips, Nathan Scott Jr art history Fine Arts
Pierce, Daniel Lee Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Piironen, Brooke Ann Sr family science Agriculture
Pike, Amanda Michell Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Plum, Beth Marie Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Poll, Sara Christine Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Ponziani, Maria Ann Sr nursing Nursing
Poole, Megan Marie Sr elementary education Education
Popiel, Shanna Marie Sr secondary education Education
Potter, Jacob Tyler Jr middle school education Education
Powell, Jordan Elizabeth Sr interior design Design
Power, Lauren Marissa Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Price, Charles J. Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Prince, Lauren Ashley So pre-nursing Nursing
Proctor, Alyssa Danielle So middle school education Education
Profitt, Jr, Larry J. Sr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Pruitt, William Dane Jr architecture Design
Pulliam, Nicholas Robert Jr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Purohit, Reega Dhananjay Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Quinn, Joseph Peyton Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Rabbani, Zaheen So biology Arts and Sciences
Rachmani, Parahita Sr interior design Design
Rafferty, Katie Ann Jr art education Fine Arts
Ramsey, Katherine Lloyd Jr family science Agriculture
Rasheed, Dina Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Rauen, Adele Katherine Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Reichert, Sara Elizabeth Sr social work Social Work
Reid, Max Baron Jr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Reiter, Bridget Roxanne Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Renfro, Barbara Isaacs Sr nursing Nursing
Renshaw, Tanner So biology Arts and Sciences
Revlett, Jordan Wayne Jr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Rhodes, Lauren Rachel Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Rice, Anna Ellen Sr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Richter, Evan Robert Sr secondary education Education
Ridgway, Heather Kay Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Riley, Timothy Brandon Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Robel, Devin Maxwell Jr history Arts and Sciences
Robin, Leslie Amanda ND Non-Degree University
Robinson, Jason Becraft Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Robinson, Brian Douglas Jr elementary education Education
Robinson, Sarah Michelle So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Rodriguez, Jessica Maria Sr middle school education Education
Rogers, Brian Christopher Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Romaine, Douglas Randolph Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Roubic, Paige Amerine Jr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Rowe, Julie L. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ruble, Christopher Steven Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Ruffing, Zachary David Sr history Arts and Sciences
Rummel, Rhonda Carol Sr family and consumer sciences Agriculture
Saghaeiannejad-Esfahani, Hodaossadat Fr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Saghaian, Ali Zachariah So biology Arts and Sciences
Sale, Meaghan Elizabeth Sr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Sanchez Lopez, Glen Alberto Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Sandberg, Brian Christopher So pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Santen, William Chenault Sr art studio Fine Arts
Sanurwin, Ninda Ariesanti Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Savage, Debbie Montgomery Jr art studio Fine Arts
Schermer, Ryann Elizabeth Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Schlich, Eric Butler Sr English Arts and Sciences
Schmidt, Corrie Renee Sr nursing Nursing
Schmidt, Anthony William Sr computer engineering Engineering
Schraff, Christine Ann Sr topical studies Agriculture
Schwartz, Nathaniel Herman Sr secondary education Education
Schwendeman, James Patrick Jr secondary education Education
Scott, Jillian Cen The' So pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Sellnow, Richard Timothy So history Arts and Sciences
Setiawan, Nico So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Shalash, Naema Abdel Sr elementary education Education
Shalash, Sophia Mahmoud Jr social work Social Work
Shalash, Mariam Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Sham, James Man Kung Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Shay, Angela Marie Sr art studio Fine Arts
Sheeran, Laura Elizabeth Jr civil engineering Engineering
Sheikh, Hamid H. Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Shields, Brandon James Sr philosophy Arts and Sciences
Siemen, Eric Jonathan Jr history Arts and Sciences
Siemen, Scott Matthew Sr secondary education Education
Simandl, Cecelia Paige Fr pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Simson, Katherine Brooks Jr architecture Design
Singleton, Barrett Blaine Sr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Sizemore, Heather Nicole Sr art education Fine Arts
Slabaugh, Jr, Stephen Lane 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Sloan, Rebecca Miriam So biology Arts and Sciences
Sloan, Anne Nancy Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Smith, Lauren Elizabeth Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Smith, Lloyd Matthew Jr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Smith, Cameron McCrae So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Smith, Sean Patrick Jr forestry Agriculture
Smith, Elizabeth Venee Fr elementary education Education
Snyder, Kelli Elizabeth Sr elementary education Education
Snyder, Caitlin Marie Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Spees, Janet Elaine Sr interior design Design
Spencer, Brian Patrick 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Srinivasan, Vinay Kumar Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Stadstad, Julie Anne Todd Sr nursing Nursing
Stampf, Micah Joseph Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
Stanley, Theresa Gail Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Starr, Samantha Ivy Sr education Education
Stayer, Bethany Shannon So pre-telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Stevenson, William Franklin Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Stewart, Kimberly Tonette Sr social work Social Work
Stringer, Aaron Jeffrey Sr landscape architecture Agriculture
Strunk, Ingrid Brooke So elementary education Education
Stucker, James Douglas Sr geology Arts and Sciences
Sugarman, Drew Jason So psychology Arts and Sciences
Suleiman, Kawthar Abdul Kareem Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Summers, Michael Young Jr civil engineering Engineering
Sutphen, Alyssa Mireya Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Sutton, Karah Ashley Sr arts administration Fine Arts
Swallom, Kimberly LeAnn So linguistics Arts and Sciences
Swift, Tara Michelle Sr social work Social Work
Swindall, Michael Andrew Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Syed, Daneyal Ali Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Sykes, Ashlie Rebecca Sr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Tagawa, Satoru Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Talavera, Taylor Rae So psychology Arts and Sciences
Tandy, Isaac Christopher Jr social work Social Work
Taylor, Kathryn Anne So merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Taylor, Jessica Danielle So secondary education Education
Taylor, Lauren G. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Templeton, William Reid Jr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Testa, Jamie Joanne Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Thomas, James Alexander Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Thomas, Blair Armstrong Jr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Thompson, Alexander Brit Jr civil engineering Engineering
Thompson, Hyman Demarcus Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Thompson, Amy Lee Jr secondary education Education
Thompson, Brian Michael 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Thompson, Slade Mitchell Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Thompson, James Ryan So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Tidwell, Mykel L. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Timmons, Sarah Lindsey Jr music education Fine Arts
Toll, Lindsay Michelle Sr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Tomiatti, Michele Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Townzen, Sarah Elisabeth Sr foreign languages and international economics Arts and Sciences
Tran, Nguyet Phan So nursing Nursing
Tremblay, Alyssa May So pre-social work Social Work
Trimble, Justin Crane Jr architecture Design
Trout, Victoria Nicole Sr English Arts and Sciences
Tubbesing, Laura Ellen Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Tucker, Michelle Linda Sr biosystems and agricultural engineering Engineering
Turnbull, Masumi Sean Sr education Education
Turner, Ashby Clay Sr music Fine Arts
Turner, Daniel Wesley So history Arts and Sciences
Turpin, Tara Michelle Sr pre-social work Social Work
Tyler, Joanne Marie So psychology Arts and Sciences
Ulery, Bradley William Jr secondary education Education
Valencia, Maria Fernanda Sr music performance Fine Arts
Van Vactor, Zachary Myers Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Vance, Jesse Michael 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Vass, Katherine Anne Sr elementary education Education
Vasser, Lauren Elysia Sr secondary education Education
Vereen, Jr, Kenneth Howard Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Vessels, Sarah Anne Sr computer science Engineering
Vogel, Janet Elizabeth So music Fine Arts
Vose, Julie Steele Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Wade, Thomas Christopher Jr family science Agriculture
Wade, Jeremy Daniel So pre-telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Wagner, Andrew Joseph Jr education Education
Wagoner, Ainsley Kristin Sr interior design Design
Wainright, Sarah Caroline Jr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Waldner, Lara Meixner So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Wallace, Daniel Edward Fr international studies Arts and Sciences
Wang, Yongyi Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Ward, Erin Elise Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Ward, William Ian Sr communication Communications & Information Studies
Wardhani, Qorinah Ristiana Sr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Warren, Jessica Claire Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Warren, Jason Gray Jr history Arts and Sciences
Waters, Erin Michelle Sr family science Agriculture
Watkins, Timothy Wayne Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Watson, Kelsey Anne Fr elementary education Education
Watson, Leah-Elizabeth Ashley So philosophy Arts and Sciences
Watts, Tracy Nicole Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Wearren, II, Jahmel Jabbar So pre-telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Webb, Clark Seaton Jr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Wehrle, Bradley McKee Jr theatre Fine Arts
Wehrle, Evan Stamm So education Education
Weldy, Adam Allen So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Welleford, Andrew Stoll So chemistry Arts and Sciences
Wells, III, Henry Grover Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Westlund, Alex Elizabeth So pre-computer science Engineering
Wheeler, Mary B. 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Wheeler, Andrew Miles Fr nutrition and food science Agriculture
White, Jennifer Leigh 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
White, Kelly LeAnne Sr sociology Arts and Sciences
White, Andraya Nicole Sr secondary education Education
White, Austin Spenser Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Whitman, Melissa Lauren Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Whittington, Amanda Renee Sr plant and soil science Arts and Sciences
Wilkerson, Lucas Tyler Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Wilkinson, Bailey Ann Jr telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Wilkinson, Blake William Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Williams, Ian Hunter Jr topical studies Fine Arts
Williams, LaToya Nicole Sr hospitality, managment and tourism Agriculture
Williams, Kyle Patrick So community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Willis, Mary Lauren Elizabeth 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Wilson, Joshua Brian Jr communication Communications & Information Studies
Wilson, Wade Richard Sr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Wilson, Bradley Tyler Jr history Arts and Sciences
Winner, Nathan Alexander Fr psychology Arts and Sciences
Winship, Andrea Lynn Jr agricultural economics Agriculture
Witzke, Wayne Otto Jr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Woestmann, Sarah Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Woods, James Edward Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Wright-Gatton, Anabelle K. Sr music performance Fine Arts
Wyllie, Andrew Sr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Xiong, Fei Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Yang, Bin Sr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Yaro, Jessica Helen Sr food science Agriculture
Yaro, Kristin Rosemary Fr art studio Fine Arts
Yau, Cheuk Hang So architecture Design
Yi, Lyna Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Yoko, Zachary John Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Young, Robert Tyler Jr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Zeller, Corey Michael So sociology Arts and Sciences
Zerrer, Dustin Michael Sr linguistics Arts and Sciences
Zhang, Zijing Fr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Zutt, Lindsay Meredith Sr elementary education Education
FLEMING Atherton, Lindsay Gail Jr pre-clinical laboratory sciences Health Sciences
Gray, Annaleah Marie Jr nursing Nursing
Hampton, Whitlee Michelle So accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Hedges, Brittany Gayle Fr pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Land, Kendra Brooke Jr early childhood education Education
McCord, Lauren Ashley Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Montgomery, Ashley Alyse Jr career and technical education Agriculture
Wallingford, Jacob Dean Jr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Williams, Whitney Ann So hospitality, managment and tourism Agriculture
FLOYD Bradley, Whitney Austin So pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Burchett, Nicholas Dean Sr civil engineering Engineering
Case, Christopher Douglas 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Clark, Cameron Taylor Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Farthing, Kellie Michelle So biology Arts and Sciences
Farthing, Samanthia Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Fish, Ashley N. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Frye, Julianne Claire Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Goble, Hannah Noel Sr early childhood education Education
Hale, Charlotte Anne Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Hale, Jon Anderson Sr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Johnson, Joshua Wayne Sr Mining Engineering Engineering
Joseph, David Andrew Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Kidd, Jonathan Brock Jr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Martin, Chayse Brockman So biology Arts and Sciences
Minix, Maura Jeanayle Fr human nutrition Agriculture
Neeley, James Daniel Jr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Osborne, Kortney Rae Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Pescosolido, Kristina Joy So biology Arts and Sciences
Ratcliff, Tiffany Nicole Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Slone, Derek Albrough Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Spencer, Matthew Loyd Jr English Arts and Sciences
Westfall, Benjamin Eric Jr pre-computer engineering Engineering
FRANKLIN Andrews, Chelsea Leigh Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Ault, Samuel Robert Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Brewer, Megan Jo Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Carlson, John Michael Sr education Education
Collins, Christopher Dale Fr philosophy Arts and Sciences
Dobner, Andrew McCoy Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Dutta, Sunil William Jr computer engineering Engineering
Ernst, Aaron Scott Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Gabbard, Sheree Amber Sr civil engineering Engineering
Gatewood, Erin Elizabeth Jr education Education
Goff, Austin D. Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Grider, John Forrest Fr natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Haydon, David Louis Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Hubbard, Lindsay Morgan Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Hughes, Derek John Sr music education Fine Arts
Hulker, Jacob Scott Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Hunsaker, Stephen Tyler Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Jones, Christina Faye Jr pre-nursing Nursing
King, Logan Gerard So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
King, William Wade Jr animal sciences Agriculture
Lannan, Nathaniel Collier Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Manning, Lauren Nicole So pre-nursing Nursing
Moore, Amy Elizabeth Sr elementary education Education
Morgan, Karen Leigh Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Pajazetovic, Amela Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Quire, Ryan Lane Sr natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Quire, Thomas Luke Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Shelton, Krista Leigh Jr nursing Nursing
Smither, Fantley Clay Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Starzman, Laura Jayne Fr human nutrition Agriculture
Straw, Chase Matthew Jr plant and soil science Arts and Sciences
Thompson, Drew Christian Sr civil engineering Engineering
Thurston, Sara Elizabeth Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Tincher, Lauren Ali So secondary education Education
Upchurch, Jaclyn C. Sr family science Agriculture
Warnick, Lindsay Marie So theatre Fine Arts
Welch, Katherine Elizabeth So international studies Arts and Sciences
Woolums, Racheal Nichole Jr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Wylie, Rachael Lauren Fr English Arts and Sciences
GALLATIN Brown, Margaret Katherine Sr career and technical education Agriculture
GARRARD Baierlein, Brittany Lauren Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Batty, Christopher Glen Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Collett, Jonathan Keith Jr forestry Agriculture
Garrison, Samatha June Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Hulett, Walter Ryan Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Krimm, James Martin So mathematical economics Arts and Sciences
Mekus, Anna Beth Sr elementary education Education
Pitzer, James Allen Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Showalter, Amanda Brooke Jr English Arts and Sciences
Stiles, Gregory Andrew Aaron Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Waldrop, Tara Marie Jr pre-computer science Engineering
GRANT Afterkirk, Michael David Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Holzman, Torrance Lorraine Sr elementary education Education
Huff, Emma Mary Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Huffman, Lindie Nichole So career and technical education Agriculture
Kells, Jordan Dale Fr agricultural economics Agriculture
Kitchens, Nathan Wayne So political science Arts and Sciences
Martin, Lana Claire Jr middle school education Education
McPherson, Courtney Alexis Jr elementary education Education
Melton, Stephanie Jane Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Schultz, Megan Anne Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Shields, Daniel Patrick Fr pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Twehues, Timothy Alan Jr animal sciences Agriculture
Wright, Lindsey Carol Sr nursing Nursing
GRAVES Bradford, Lauren Diane So nutrition and food science Agriculture
Cantrell, Tyler Quinn So music education Fine Arts
Elliott, Mary Patricia Jr special education Education
Fulcher, Jared Terrell Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Gravatte, Carilynn Noelle Jr animal sciences Agriculture
Herndon, Mary Elizabeth Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Herndon, Barry Trent Fr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Jenkins, Benjamin Wayne Jr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Keith, Katelyn Jo Sr family science Agriculture
Ray, Kristian L. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Simpkins, Brent Allen Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Thomas, Justin Eric 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
GRAYSON Manion, Jeffrey McClee Sr German Arts and Sciences
McDonald, Courtney Rae Jr human nutrition Agriculture
McKinney, Emily Renae Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Wallace, Amanda Sue Jr secondary education Education
GREEN Cox, Christina M. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Deaton, Patric Kelley Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Druin, Whitney Lynn So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Janes, Leticia Lee Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Kreutzfeld, Phillip John So communication Communications & Information Studies
Marr, Timothy David So biology Arts and Sciences
Thompson, Alex Wesley Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
GREENUP Antis, Danielle Marie So pre-biosystems and agricultural engineering Engineering
Beek, Jared Andrew Sr English Arts and Sciences
Bocook, Easter Lurenda Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Conley, Eric Ian So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Cooper, Joshua Keith Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Douglas, Matthew Ryan Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Guidry, Courtney Rae Sr education Education
Hall, Kayla Marie Sr music Fine Arts
Hieneman, Chase Watson So political science Arts and Sciences
Holmes, Brian Kenneth Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Ison, Lauren Noel Jr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Lovelace, Mary Ashleigh So English Arts and Sciences
Lykins, Joshua Brent 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Prichard, Tiffani Rahyn Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Quillen, Stephen M. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Shepard, Natalie Ann So pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Smith, Sabrina Denae Sr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Stai, Marshall Taylor So biology Arts and Sciences
Tate, Holly Louise Jr nursing Nursing
Warrick, Brittany 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Welter, Lindsay Ann Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Williams, Brian Keith Jr education Education

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 7/12/10 by Chuck Ham