SPRING 2009 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE H-J
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
HANCOCK Batie, Heather Lorene 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Carrico, Corey James Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Fallin, Tyler Patrick So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Neff, Megan Kathleen Sr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Norris, Andrew Logan So pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Roby, Heather Lynne Jr middle school education Education
White, Britney Morgan So sociology Arts and Sciences
HARDIN Adams, Tiffany Paige Sr elementary education Education
Bishoff, Elizabeth G. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Brown, Jonathan Daniel Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Brown, Domonique Antoinette Sr nursing Nursing
Brown, Monique Lashawn So middle school education Education
Buford, William R. Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Bunch, Matthew Scott Sunil So history Arts and Sciences
Bush, Nathan Wayne Jr pre-interior design Design
Campbell, Veronica Lynn Sr pre-clinical laboratory sciences Health Sciences
Casenas, Harold Bryan Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Chaney, Phillip Aaron Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Cross, Elizabeth Celeste Jr nursing Nursing
Dennis, Sarah Lynn Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Doyle, Megan Lyn Jr architecture Design
Essing, Jessica Ashley Sr secondary education Education
Fletcher, Kyle Thomas 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ford, Brittany Vondella Jr music education Fine Arts
Funk, Edith Megan Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Gagel, Madeline Sinclair Fr undergraduate studies Health Sciences
Gambrell, Jason Christopher So secondary education Education
Gombos, Stephanie C. 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Gunning, Cortney Lanai Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Hafer, Julie A. Sr elementary education Education
Hamilton, Cameron King So biology Arts and Sciences
Harpool, Justin Scott Sr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Hartlage, Morgan E. So biology Arts and Sciences
Kylor, Shelley Alyssa Sr education Education
Lane, Jennifer Pilar So nursing Nursing
LaPrade, Eric Tyler Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Leandre, Lakendra Renee Jr communication Communications & Information Studies
Lepianka, Nigel Austin So English Arts and Sciences
Lewis, Regina Marie Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Lewis, Alysha Mone Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Loesevitz, Thomas Alexander Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Love, Jeremy Alan Jr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Lutz, James Taylor Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Mackey, Grant Alexander Sr plant and soil science Arts and Sciences
McGrew, Courtney Renee Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Monday, Audra Diane Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Morse, III, Richard Keenan Jr education Education
Nelson, Megan Kathleen Jr elementary education Education
Nevill, Kaitlyn Maura So elementary education Education
Newton, Angela Marie Jr education Education
Nguyen, Ashley Adine Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Nichols, Christopher Glenn Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Osborne, William Anthony So community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Painter, Lindsay Kathleen Sr sociology Arts and Sciences
Parrett, Dayna Elizabeth So family science Agriculture
Phillips, Brian Keith Sr secondary education Education
Powell, Anita Christine So human nutrition Agriculture
Powell, Emerald Jade Grace Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Priddy, Philip Matthew So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Pulido, Angela Marie Fr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Scott, Alan Richard Sr computer engineering Engineering
Stokes, Allysse Marie Jr English Arts and Sciences
Stokes, Allison Reed Sr social work Social Work
Strange, Jennifer Nicole So finance Gatton Business and Economics
Sturgeon, Stephen Paul Sr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Sutton, Amanda Dawn So biology Arts and Sciences
Sutton, Kara Allison Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Thomas, Sarah Elizabeth Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Thomas, Katelyn Erin Jr plant and soil science Arts and Sciences
Vessels, Melissa Gayle Jr journalism Communications & Information Studies
HARLAN Brown, Stephen David Shelby Jr middle school education Education
Edens, Gregory Michael So secondary education Education
Pridemore, David Lee Jr sociology Arts and Sciences
Southerland, Scott Allen Sr computer science Engineering
HARRISON Aubrey, Amanda Dawn Sr elementary education Education
Barnes, Brittany Ann Sr nursing Nursing
Carelli, Anthony Michael Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Cockrell, Lindsey Leigh Sr special education Education
Cutwright, Brandon James Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Gray, Megan Russell 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hinton, Ramona Marie Sr middle school education Education
Isaac, Audra Lee Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Jones, Spencer Six Jr elementary education Education
Lawler, Emily C. So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
McVey, Allison R. Fr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Muntz, Bradley Scott Sr middle school education Education
Smith, Hannah Jean So pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Turner, Eric Alen Fr geology Arts and Sciences
Wells, Jennifer Alayne Fr plant and soil science Arts and Sciences
Winburn, Christopher Ryan Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Wornall, Samuel H. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
HART Brittain, Violet Aviva Sr international studies Arts and Sciences
Green, Thomas Ryan So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Gritton, Hilary Anne Sr elementary education Education
Timberlake, Samuel Travis 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
HENDERSON Berry, Matthew Allen Sr chemical engineering Engineering
Boyd, Caroline Elizabeth Sr elementary education Education
Burgess, Jarrod Layton Fr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Carver, Thomas Hunter Sr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
DeLong, Hunter Mark So political science Arts and Sciences
Dodson, Whitney Elise Sr family and consumer sciences Agriculture
Duncan, Chelsey Leigh So pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Grant, Joanna Elizabeth Jr architecture Design
Hatfield, Natalie Anna Jr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Hawkins, Shanon Lynn Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Heath, Katie Leigh Jr Mining Engineering Engineering
Higginson, Chase B. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Johnson, Megan Nicole Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Mattingly, Suzanne Christine Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
McGrail, Matthew Duncan So English Arts and Sciences
Moran, Jessica Clay So pre-interior design Design
Phillips, Margaret Janeen Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Recknor, Russell Dean Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Reeves, Emily Nichole Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Riley, Christi M. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Smith, Phillip Kelly Jr education Education
Spraetz, Jaclyn Claire Sr secondary education Education
Strosnider, Trevor Wade Jr geology Arts and Sciences
Thomason, Cassandra Louis Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Wedding, Justin Alan Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Whitt, Nicholas Edward Jr communication Communications & Information Studies
Williams, Jessica Lynn So pre-nursing Nursing
Willis, Madalyn Iris Jr elementary education Education
HENRY Adams, Jessica Danielle Fr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Allen, Kortnie Sheron Fr political science Arts and Sciences
Bastin, Anna Kate 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Brammell, John Reese So pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Dale, Rachel Whitney So elementary education Education
Dees, Kassidy Rae So family science Agriculture
Fogarty, Sarah Alice Sr theatre Fine Arts
Jewell, Carrie Jean 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Louden, Jessica Nicole Sr communication Communications & Information Studies
Shaw, Kristan Lynn Jr career and technical education Agriculture
Wills, Courtney LeAnn Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
HICKMAN Allen, Anna Elizabeth So pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Milner, Susannah Grace So art studio Fine Arts
Whitesell, Benjamin Hunter 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
HOPKINS Arison, Kali Aehee Sr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Camplin, Laura Susan Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Crawley, Alexandria Morgan Sr history Arts and Sciences
Crook, Hailey Elizabeth So accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Goodale, Andrew David Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Goodale, Christopher John So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Henry, III, Daryl John So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Hill, Tyler Bradford 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hoffmann, Whitney Marjorie Rae Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Holmes, Jonathon Scott Sr music performance Fine Arts
Holmes, Courtney Brooke Fr elementary education Education
Johnson, Mallory Karla 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
King, Anna B. Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Kington, George Phelps Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Lee, Aryn E. Sr nursing Nursing
Little, Corbin Lee Jr English Arts and Sciences
Long, Brad Tyler Jr social work Social Work
Noel, Benjamin Scott Fr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Parks, Adam Lee Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Purdy, Morgan Elizabeth Jr elementary education Education
Purdy, Meghan Kathleen Jr social work Social Work
Rhodes, Amber Michelle So pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Rickard, Kyle Leslie Sr civil engineering Engineering
Roberts, Britney Shea Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Scott, Derek Mason Jr pre-mining engineering Engineering
Stoltz, Laura Marie Sr family science Agriculture
Wallace, Rebekah Lee Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
White, Ryan Glenn Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Winstead, Corie Elizabeth Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Winstead, Erin Margaret So human nutrition Agriculture
Wright, Corey Jo Fr history Arts and Sciences
JACKSON McQueen, Amber Elise So psychology Arts and Sciences
Sparks, Brian Dustin Jr English Arts and Sciences
Thomas, Aylua Lenora Fr physics Arts and Sciences
Wilson, Brittany Nicole Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
JEFFERSON Albers, Rachel Anne Jr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Albrektson, Kelsey Rae Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Albro, Elise Anne Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Allard, Bradley Lawrence Fr English Arts and Sciences
Allen, Bradley Joseph So finance Gatton Business and Economics
Allen, Lamar Kendrick Jr animal sciences Agriculture
Allen, Courtney L. Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Allen, Aleidra Raami So community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Amerman, Taylor Eve Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Amon, Kari Elizabeth Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Anderson, Mary S. 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Anderson, III, Carroll Arthur So music education Fine Arts
Ansert, Brittany Rae Sr education Education
Apoldo, Kelley Reaves Sr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Ashby, Caleb Carruth Sr music performance Fine Arts
Atan, Sarp Jr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Atcher, Laura Ann Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Baker, Kelly Marie 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Baki, Laila Catherine So psychology Arts and Sciences
Bakus, Keegan Scott Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Ball, James Derek Fr French Arts and Sciences
Ball, Nicole Lee Jr pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Ballerstedt, Laura Lyall So marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Barnett, Jessica Caitlin Fr pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Barnett, Lauren Renee Jr nursing Nursing
Barney, Ashley Rechele So special education Education
Barrette, Kathleen Claire So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Barry, Ryan Hayes Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Bartlett, Raven Elizabeth-Dorcas Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Bauer, Mary Shannon So secondary education Education
Beard, Andrea Lauren So human nutrition Agriculture
Beck, George Alexander Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Becker, Alexander James Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Beckman, Cory Allen Sr sociology Arts and Sciences
Bell, Geoffrey Burton Sr architecture Design
Bencomo, Joseph Justin Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Benz, Nicole Elizabeth So marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Berg, Michael Theodore Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Bickel, Timothy Allen Jr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Biven, Ashley Elizabeth Jr pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Blake, Samuel Gene So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Blankenbaker, William Andrew Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Blount, Andrea Marie Jr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Boccieri, Catherine Grace Fr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Boone, Jenna Marie Jr nursing Nursing
Boyd, Andrew Lee Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Bozio, Catherine Hope Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Branch, Tonya Lynne So elementary education Education
Bratcher, Rhodes Andrew Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Brennan, Sean Timothy Sr international studies Arts and Sciences
Brestel, Laura Anne Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Brestel, Sarah Anne Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Brewer, Katie Nicole So elementary education Education
Bridges, Max Eric Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Bright, Dylan Jeptha Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Brislin, Chelsea Leigh So art history Fine Arts
Brown, Lauren Rose Jr elementary education Education
Brown, Benjamin Jacob 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Bruenderman, Andrew J. Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Buck, Anne Elizabeth Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Buckley, Megan Lee Sr nursing Nursing
Bundy, Macy Leigh Sr nursing Nursing
Buren, Justin Lawrence So political science Arts and Sciences
Burke, Morgan Alyse So pre-nursing Nursing
Burke, Daniel Yates Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Burton, Molly E. Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Butner, Charles Matthew Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Callahan, Jennifer Joan So elementary education Education
Caragianis, Sarah Jeanne Sr social work Social Work
Cardinali, Serge Alejandro Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Carpenter, Benjamin John Jr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Carpenter, Katherine Marie Fr pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Carter, Rachel Elizabeth Fr art education Fine Arts
Casebeer, Gregory Brice Jr hospitality, managment and tourism Agriculture
Cayot, Jonathan Bennett Fr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Cecil, Erika Blair Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Cecil, Shawn Catherine Fr English Arts and Sciences
Chen, Jennifer Yu-Hsin Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Chen, Jiahui 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Chin, Catherine Tiffany So finance Gatton Business and Economics
Clark, Joanna Evelyn So pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Clark, Jelisa Shanae Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Clark, Sarah Lianne So philosophy Arts and Sciences
Clines, Margaret Elizabeth So interior design Design
Cole, Devon Alexandria Fr psychology Arts and Sciences
Cole, Danielle LeighAnn Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
Cole, Leah Marie Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Colley, Jasmine Petrice So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Collins, Grace Anne So hospitality, managment and tourism Agriculture
Colyer, Nicholas Joseph Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Cook, Joseph Dorland Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Copic, Sara Sr architecture Design
Coulter, Amber Michelle Fr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Coury, Leah Alicia Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Cox, Lauren Alissa Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Cox, Emily Katherine Sr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Cox, Jessica Shea Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Craddock, Savannah Faye Sr career and technical education Agriculture
Craven, Elaine Kathryn Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Creech, Kenneth Lloyd Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Cripe, Courtney Ann So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Criscillis, Cassandra Lee So elementary education Education
Crockett, Caitlin Angel Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Crucet, Hilary Margaret Sr family and consumer sciences Agriculture
Crush, Amy Lynn Sr nursing Nursing
Culver, Morgan Danielle Jr social work Social Work
Cummings, III, Charles Ronald Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Cundiff, Marissa Ann Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Cunningham, Christopher Hutton So biology Arts and Sciences
Current, Ashley 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Curtis, Rachel Kaye Jr nursing Nursing
Dabbikeh, Christopher Yacoub Jr secondary education Education
Daniels, Adam James Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Daub, Lauren Marie So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Davis, Matthew Gregory Sr elementary education Education
Dearing, Tyler Frederick Sr art studio Fine Arts
Delafield, Jessica Leigh Jr family science Agriculture
Delfino, Michael Anthony So computer science Engineering
Dempsey, Matthew Coleman Jr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
DeSanctis, Ann Sr geography Arts and Sciences
DeWeese, Elliott Tyler Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Dickman, Rachel Smith Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Distler, Christopher David Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Doering, Allison Leigh So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Doll, Meredith Edelen So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Donahue, Justin Tyler Jr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Donenberg, Natasha A. Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Douglas, Kyle Grubbs Sr history Arts and Sciences
Dover, Emilee Marie Jr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Duffy, Maura Elizabeth So pre-nursing Nursing
Duffy, Kelly Ranae So social work Social Work
Dziekan, Inna M. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Eberling, III, Joseph Patrick Sr art studio Fine Arts
Effinger, Stephanie M. 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Engle, Tabitha Hope Fr pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Ennis, Justin Rye So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Estep, Lori Marie Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Evans, Mallory Bannister So special education Education
Evans, Colin William Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Farley, II, James Avery 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Fedor, Case Harrison So political science Arts and Sciences
Feldkamp, Kelsey Elizabeth Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Felz, Mary Katherine Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Fenzel, Christopher Howard Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Fischer, Paul Zachary Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Fisher, Laura Ann 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Flaherty, Rachel Lynn So human nutrition Agriculture
Flannery, Alexander H. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Fleece, Megan Leigh Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Fleig, Lindsay Nicole Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Floore, Kevin James Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Floore, Elizabeth Ann Fr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Flowers, Lauren Kathleen So elementary education Education
Flynn, Colin Alexander Jr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Fogle, Kathleen Shannon So accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Ford, Caralin Nicole Jr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Foresman, Kimberly E. Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Forren, Kelsey Lynn Jr telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Forrester, Hannah A. So education Education
Freeman, Darrell Wayne Sr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Galey, Eric A. 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Gandia, Brittany E. Jr elementary education Education
Gardner, John Alexander Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Gardner, Ashley Lyn Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Gariepy, Christine Suzanne So pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Garruto, Edward Thomas Fr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Gates, Jacqueline O'Connor 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ge, Chongyang Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Geary, Heather Nicole So pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Gehring, Heather Marie Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
George, Christopher Anthony So pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Gerichs, Michael Wayne Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Gerughty, Andrew Robert So biology Arts and Sciences
Ghasem, Alexander Dariush Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Gilberts, Allison Brooke Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Gillespie, Samual Grant So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Givan, Megan Elaine Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Gleichman, Victoria Joy Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Goff, Jonathan Thomas So classics Arts and Sciences
Golden, Errick Lamarr Jr communication Communications & Information Studies
Gosnell, Sarah Jean Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Gragg, Corey Patrick Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Gray, Lauren Dorothy So biology Arts and Sciences
Gray, Austin Irvin Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Green, Jill Elizabeth So pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Greer, Jessica Lynn Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Greer, Dustin Scott Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Griffin, Casey Ann Sr nursing Nursing
Griffin, Jack Wilhelm Sr Mining Engineering Engineering
Griggs, Geoffrey Lamarr Jr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Grisanti, Joseph Ferdinand Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Grisanti, Anna Marie Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Guerra, Hildalicia Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Guiot, Magdalene Muguette Fr animal sciences Agriculture
Gunn, Rachel Lyn Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Gustafson, Ashleigh Elizabeth Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Haag, Keith Thomas Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Haaga, Matthew Hundley Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Hagerty, Chad Jonathan Sr education Education
Hall, Susan J. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hamilton, Kristen Nicole Fr English Arts and Sciences
Hammond, Kristi Lynne Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Hannigan, Scott Alan So history Arts and Sciences
Hanvey, Tiffanie Nicole Sr elementary education Education
Hardin, Ashlei La'Shea Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Harding, Watson Charles Sr history Arts and Sciences
Harlow, Christopher Paul 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Harman, Matthew David 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Harpring, Alison Leigh So biology Arts and Sciences
Harrison, Michael Tyler So political science Arts and Sciences
Hartlage, Christopher Ross So biology Arts and Sciences
Harvey, Kaitland B. Jr natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Harvey, Shane Douglas Sr middle school education Education
Hatfield, James Cole Fr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Havill, Aaron Michael Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Hayden, Matthew Ryan Sr communication Communications & Information Studies
Hayes, Meredith Berkley Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Hayman, Emily Lois Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Hayman, Laura Rice Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Heath, Laura Ann Sr nursing Nursing
Hehir, Kristen Marie Jr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Heitzman, Claire Elizabeth So classics Arts and Sciences
Herbert, Eleanor Christine Sr family science Agriculture
Herndon, Tai Fr pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Hibbs, Brandon James Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Hickerson, Kristen Michelle Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Hill, Sarah Ann Sr hospitality, managment and tourism Agriculture
Hincks, Marcus Alan Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Hitron, Maggie Marie Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Hlavsa, Matthew Sean Sr mathematical economics Arts and Sciences
Hoar, Melanie Elizabeth Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Hoar, Stephanie L. So pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Hochhalter, Andrew James Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Hodge, Renee D. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hodges, Hope Shelby Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Hofer, Elise Christine So political science Arts and Sciences
Hohmann, Paul Anthony Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Holley, Tyler Bartholomew Jr pre-biosystems and agricultural engineering Engineering
Hollkamp, Charlotte Lynn Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Holmes, Logan Stuart Jr architecture Design
Hope, Phaedra Aishling Fr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Hope, Jason Brett Sr international studies Arts and Sciences
Hord, Megan A. Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Hord, Kyle Allen Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Horton, Kelsey Deanne Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Hosea, Caitlin Ruth Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Howard, Lindsey Lee So pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Howard, Jeffrey Lowell So accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Howell, Cooper Blanton Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Huff, Stephanie Edelen 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hughes, Sarah C. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hundley, Mary-Hollis Sr music performance Fine Arts
Hunt, Heather Bingham Sr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Hutt, Hilary Stewart So merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Huynh, Jennifer Lynn Jr secondary education Education
Ighodaro, Adesuwa Adenike So chemistry Arts and Sciences
Jackson, Nicholas Alexander Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Jobson, Chandler Alexandra So political science Arts and Sciences
Johnson, Kathryn Ann Fr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Johnson, Kathryn Anne Jr pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Johnson, Angelina Ione Jr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Johnson, Katlyn Marie Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Jones, Morgan Leigh Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Jones, Elena Marie So pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Kaelin, Brian Joseph So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Kane, Victoria Ann Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Kang, Nayon Yon Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Kapfhammer, Jr, Robert Frank Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Kapp, Daniel Joseph Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Karem, Joanna Medley Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Karl, Natalie Ilene Sr secondary education Education
Kaseta, Calvin J. Jr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Keller, Benjamin Davis So pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Keller, Elizabeth Alice Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Kelly, Tiffany Nicole Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Kelly, Whitney Samone Jr hospitality, managment and tourism Agriculture
Kemper, Lisa Danielle Sr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Kempf, Timothy Joseph So pre-civil engineering Engineering
Kersting, Hannah Marie Fr elementary education Education
Keswani, Aruna Marie So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Khan, Hammad Mustafa Sr communication Communications & Information Studies
Kilkelly, Meagan Elizabeth Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
King, Elizabeth Randolph Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Klein, Kayla Rose So pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Kleinhenz, Alyssa Paula Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Knifley, Elizabeth Jordan Jr pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Kopper, Allison Joy So pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Kosnik, Allison Kay Sr civil engineering Engineering
Kosse, Kaitlin Christine Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Kosse, Caroline Marie So art education Fine Arts
Kuiper, Travis Scott Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Kushner, Maxwell Alan Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Lacy, Dwight Jordan Jr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Laferty, Jordan Michael Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Lamb, Kristin Nicole Sr English Arts and Sciences
Lamothe, Jennifer Michelle Sr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Lanham, Margaret Leigh Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Lanning, Haley Elizabeth Jr elementary education Education
Larson, Juliane Lee So merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Lashbrook, Lucy Miller Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Latham, Jennifer Ann Sr social work Social Work
Lee, Isaac Jang Sr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Lee, Sarah Sr English Arts and Sciences
Lega, Bethany Keely Jr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Leidgen, Jonathan Robert Jr education Education
Leopold, Christopher James Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Levine, Alexander Jordan So biology Arts and Sciences
Levine, Ross Michael Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Lewis, Rachael M. So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Li, Anna 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Linares, Rebecca Elizabeth Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
Link, Theresa Elizabeth Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Lipe, Claire Elizabeth Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Lippay, Andrew Morgan Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Logsdon, Stacy Bell Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Looney, Rachael Ann So psychology Arts and Sciences
Love, Andrew Thomas Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Lowe, David Evan So management Gatton Business and Economics
Lyvers, Adam Christopher So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Madden, Edward Philip Fr architecture Design
Madison, Meredith Leann Sr social work Social Work
Madison, Megan Leigh So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Mallory, Erin Louise 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Manley, Travers Britt So equine science Agriculture
Manning, Cody Wayne So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Marshall, Kaitlin Nicole Fr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Martin, Treavor Angelo Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Maxwell, Spencer Lewis Jr pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Mayer, Taylor Alexander Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Maynor, Shawn Bryce Sr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
McAllister, Marcus Dale Jr pre-computer engineering Engineering
McAtee, Kelly Lynn Jr human nutrition Agriculture
McCauley, Denisha Nicole Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
McClean, Elizabeth Ashley Fr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
McCoy, Grace Ann Sr human nutrition Agriculture
McDowell, Morgan Marschall So secondary education Education
McEachron, Daniel Thomas Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
McKenzie, Travis William Jr telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
McMillen, Emily Dorothy So elementary education Education
Meyer, Brittany Anne So family science Agriculture
Milburn, Bond Brockman Jr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Miles, Jennifer Ann Sr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Miller, Alexander Jacob Jr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Miller, Erin Marie Jr communication Communications & Information Studies
Miller, Carolyn Winslow Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Moir, Megan Leslie So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Molter, Whitney Reed Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Moorman, Tristan Alexander Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Morris, Paul Richard Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Morrison, Tara Lynne Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Morse, Taylor Danielle Fr pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Mosley, Philip David So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Mudd, Joseph S. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Mudd, Laura Alice Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Mulloy, Abigail Bryan So pre-physical therapy Health Sciences
Murphy, Brittany Ann So merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Murphy, Erin Daugherty Sr natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Nally, Patrick Addison Sr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Neely, Eric Levi So English Arts and Sciences
Neuhauser, Justin Roy Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Nguyen, Luan Huyen Jr art education Fine Arts
Nguyen, Trang Fr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Niemann, Sarah Catherine Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Nimma, Sindhuja Reddy Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Nold, Sarah Cathryn So career and technical education Agriculture
Norris, Leanne Mary Sr pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Norris, Ivy Irene Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Northcut, Jordan Leigh Sr education Education
Norwood, Nicholas Andrew Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Nunnelley, John Christopher So English Arts and Sciences
Nwachukwu, Jonathan Obinna Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
O'Banion, Whitney Lynn Sr career and technical education Agriculture
Oberst, Eric James Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Obst, Stephen Carl So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Ogburn, Emily Catherine Sr topical studies Bachelor of Science
Ogburn, Laura Katherine Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Ogburn, Taylor Marie Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Okafor, Ifeatu M. Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Omar, Epiphany Elizabeth Jr family and consumer sciences Agriculture
Omenyinma, Chinaecherem Fr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Osbourne, Taylor Leigh Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Otey, Lauren E. Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Ott, Taylor John So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Ottman, Leslie Ann Jr family science Agriculture
Otu, Chinedu Ginny Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Owen, Benjamin Paul Sr art studio Fine Arts
Packer, Andrea Helton Sr nursing Nursing
Parker, Thomas Brandon Sr telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Parker, Erin Marie Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Parks, Christopher Daniel Jr computer science Engineering
Parrott, Krista L. So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Parsley, Erica Ryan Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Passafiume, Katie Michelle Jr nursing Nursing
Patel, Hemaben Arvindkumar Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Paul, Quinn Rachel Sr communication Communications & Information Studies
Peak, Casey Edward Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Pellegrini, Emily Katherine Sr nursing Nursing
Penner, Gareth Chapin Jr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Pereira, Andrea So communication Communications & Information Studies
Perkins, Sarah Grace So nutrition and food science Agriculture
Peter, Marybeth Kory Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Peters, Rachel Lauren So pre-nursing Nursing
Peters, Amanda Nicole 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Peters, David Paul So accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Peterson, Lindsey Michelle Jr family science Agriculture
Pidgeon, Emily Paige 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Pierce, William Alexander Jr secondary education Education
Pippen, Philip Emery Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Pollock, Marissa Lee Fr music Fine Arts
Popham, Emily Anne Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Powers, Lauren Nicole Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Prah, Araba Y. Fr architecture Design
Preston, Alyssa Brooke Sr nursing Nursing
Quinio, Caroline Zarah Sr architecture Design
Raque, Katie Anne Jr early childhood education Education
Raymer, Kimberly Eileen Sr nursing Nursing
Reed, Elise Marie Sr English Arts and Sciences
Reesor, William Forrest Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Reifert, Brian James So international studies Arts and Sciences
Renn, Duu Shyue Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Richardson, Nicholas Robert Jr English Arts and Sciences
Rickard, Mary Elizabeth Fr elementary education Education
Ridley, II, Timothy Scott Jr secondary education Education
Risen, Alexander Lee Jr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Roehrs, Cortney Nicole Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Rogers, Aaron James So pre-civil engineering Engineering
Roxworthy, Erica Leigh Jr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Ruf, Kathryn Marie 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ruhl, Erin Elizabeth Sr architecture Design
Russ, Lauren Ashley So foreign languages and international economics Arts and Sciences
Russ, Joshua Edward Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Ryan, Kelsey Jane So international studies Arts and Sciences
Sauer, BriAnne Elizabeth Jr elementary education Education
Sawyer, Tyler Wyndham Jr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Schardein, Gregory Wayne Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Schenk, Benjamin Michael Jr landscape architecture Agriculture
Schenkenfelder, Christen Marie Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Schmidt, Margaret Elizabeth Fr pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Schmitt, Megan Elizabeth Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Schmitt, Austin Matthew So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Schneider, Andrew Ryan Sr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Schnurr, Mollie Elizabeth Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Schoen, Rachel Lee Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Schook, Jessica Lee So Spanish Arts and Sciences
Schortmann, Elaine Ann Fr management Gatton Business and Economics
Schroeder, Jorden Alexis Fr undergraduate studies Health Sciences
Seabold, Sarah Ashley Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Seelmeyer, Jillian Leigh Jr pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Seely, Zachary David So secondary education Education
Seewer, Jennifer Armstrong Fr elementary education Education
Seger, Michelle Denise Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Segers, Sarah Whitney Sr architecture Design
Sehic, Taisa Jr architecture Design
Senninger, Victoria Rae Jr foreign languages and international economics Arts and Sciences
Sewell, William Allan Jr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Sexton, Aaron Mychal So music performance Fine Arts
Shadix, Jared Alan Jr animal sciences Agriculture
Shannon, Sarah Elizabeth Jr secondary education Education
Shannon, Katherine Virginia Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Shell, Courtney Elizabeth Sr family science Agriculture
Sheller, Laura McMillin So international studies Arts and Sciences
Sherrard, Kristin Lee Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Short, Sarah Nicole Sr biosystems and agricultural engineering Engineering
Simon, Brandi Courtney Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Sizemore, Morgan E. Jr elementary education Education
Skees, Taylor Richard Jr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Smith, Courtney Noelle Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Smith, Mark Louis Sr history Arts and Sciences
Smith, Phillip Matthew Sr English Arts and Sciences
Smither, Allison Attaway Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Smithwick, Holly Dawn Sr social work Social Work
Snyder, Raleigh Drew Jr art education Fine Arts
Soriano, Rex Joseph So pre-computer science Engineering
Souza, Elizabeth Lawrence Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Speed, Savannah Grace Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Sprigg, Courtney Ann So international studies Arts and Sciences
Stanley, Clayton Tyler So biology Arts and Sciences
Stefka, Maxwell Charles So marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Steinmetz, Leslie Anne Fr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Steitz, Olivia Jane So interior design Design
Stevens, Chelsea Foree Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Stewart, Margaret Ann Sr English Arts and Sciences
Stine, Erin Michelle Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Stoess, Caroline Hampton So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Storck, Evan Thomas Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Storm, Nicole S. Sr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Strong, Amanda Christine Jr geography Arts and Sciences
Swartz, Carly Elaine Jr art studio Fine Arts
Switzer, Keri Morgan So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Tabler, John Wesley So management Gatton Business and Economics
Tate, Janet Elaine Sr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Taylor, Emily Elise So architecture Design
Teasley, Brooks Archer Jr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Thieneman, Tiffany Amber So elementary education Education
Thomas, Kyle Joseph Sr business administration Gatton Business and Economics
Thomas, III, David Underwood Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Thomas, III, David Underwood Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Thompson, Sara Elizabeth Ann Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Thompson, David Timothy So biology Arts and Sciences
Thurman, Jeffrey Thomas Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Tierney, Michael H. So political science Arts and Sciences
Tiller, Austin Armond Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Tran, Binh Vi Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Tran, Hien T. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Trujillo, James Gregory Jr theatre Fine Arts
Truman, Lauren Ashley Sr nursing Nursing
Tunnell, Morgan Camille 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ulliman, Jennifer Lynn Jr nursing Nursing
Ulmer, Benjamin Haney Sr hospitality, managment and tourism Agriculture
VanArsdall, Catherine Elaine Jr equine science Agriculture
VanWallaghen, Julie Marie Jr elementary education Education
Veasey, Benjamin Peter Fr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Virant, Lauren B. So psychology Arts and Sciences
Vollmer, Daniel Lee Jr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Volz, Kathryn Michelle So mathematics Arts and Sciences
Vonderheide, Samuel Martin So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Waddle, Neil Myers Jr architecture Design
Wahl, Caroline Marie So interior design Design
Waltrip, Christy Lee Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Walz, Christopher Nicholai So anthropology Arts and Sciences
Ward, Angelina Cassandra Jr special education Education
Ward, Leslie Kyle 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Watters, Travis Russell Sr civil engineering Engineering
Weeks, Dexter William So psychology Arts and Sciences
Weis, Lauren Michelle Sr art studio Fine Arts
Weiss, Danielle Taylor So psychology Arts and Sciences
Werner, Jill Michelle Sr communication Communications & Information Studies
Wesley, Meredith Marie Sr foreign languages and international economics Arts and Sciences
Wetherington, Jr, Mark Vickers Jr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Wettig, John Patton Sr elementary education Education
Wheatley, David Edward So psychology Arts and Sciences
White, Tate Francesca Sr geography Arts and Sciences
White, Jana Leigh So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Whittenburg, Parker Samuel Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Wiedmar, Jennifer A. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Wilcox, Sally Sophia So anthropology Arts and Sciences
Wilder, Stacy Fawn Jr English Arts and Sciences
Williams, Samantha Lynn Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Wilson, Ashley Danise So pre-nursing Nursing
Wilson, Madeline Ann So pre-nursing Nursing
Wilson, Stacy Lynn Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Wise, David Alan Fr philosophy Arts and Sciences
Wiseman, Jacob Ryan Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Witt, Tiffany Lynn Sr secondary education Education
Witt, Jenny Ann Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Wolf, Joshua Russell So management Gatton Business and Economics
Wolff, Brett Andrew Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Wolken, Claire Elizabeth Jr secondary education Education
Wood, Michael Antonio So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Wood, Christopher Ryan Jr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Woodling, Tyler Cole Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Wright, John Charles Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Yang, Michael Jia Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Ydoate, Jennifer Ann So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Yff, Timothy James Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Yoo, Jae-Gil Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Young, Janet Fay Sr nursing Nursing
Young, Matthew Hamilton Fr pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Zega, John Alexander Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Zellers, Atticus Lee Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Zirkelback, Michael C. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Zoeller, Lauren Ann Sr elementary education Education
JESSAMINE Adams, Kayleigh Dawn Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Allen, Deric Wayne Jr special education Education
Banta, Ian Kile Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Barcelo, Aaron Mark 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Blocher, Abigail Leigh Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Borsuk, Allison Marie Jr elementary education Education
Bottom, Chelsie Elaine Jr chemical engineering Engineering
Bridges, Matthew Ryan Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Buncher, Laura Ann So social work Social Work
Burt, Anna Caroline Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Burt, Jenna M. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Carter, Megan Bishop Sr nursing Nursing
Carter, Katherine Elizabeth So biology Arts and Sciences
Chanda, Regina Sr social work Social Work
Cole, Sarah Anne Sr art history Fine Arts
Cooper, William Peter Jr landscape architecture Agriculture
Darby, Eli Bryan Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Davis, Nicholas Christian So music performance Fine Arts
Deicher, Mary Katherine Fr pre-biosystems and agricultural engineering Engineering
Dunn, Holli Michelle Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Geertsema, Andre Sr computer engineering Engineering
Granderson, Matthew Lee Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Griffith, Jonathan Robert Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Groppo, Martha Johanna So pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Groppo, Sarah Elaine Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Hall, Jonathan Patrick Jr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Hamann, Ryan Jule So agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Hardy, Monica Mae Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Harris, Ashley Lynn Jr social work Social Work
Holt, Emily Marian Jr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Honeycutt, Kourtni Paige Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Johns, Jaron Wesley Sr secondary education Education
King, Jessica Lynn Sr family science Agriculture
Kleine-Kracht, Donald August Fr psychology Arts and Sciences
Lindle, Lynn Ellen Sr family science Agriculture
Lyons, Christopher Wilson So biology Arts and Sciences
Magruder, Bren David 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Martin, Courtney Layne Fr elementary education Education
Martin, Leah Marie Sr elementary education Education
McCurry, Christopher Michael Jr English Arts and Sciences
McGaughey, Caitlin Dee Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Meek, Amanda Hope Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Meek, Mary Katherine Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Megee, Mallory May So biology Arts and Sciences
Michael, Brittany Danielle Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Montgomery, Brandon L. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Murphy, Meredith Michaeleah Jr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Murray, Sarah Grubbs 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Nichol, Karen Michele Sr education Education
Noel, Elizabeth Grace Sr elementary education Education
Noel, Chelsea Marie So social work Social Work
Papp, Amy Lorraine Fr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Parks, Ashley Elizabeth Fr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Parman, Adam Bailey Sr plant and soil science Arts and Sciences
Polston, James Daniel So mechanical engineering Engineering
Powell, Jonathan Michael So biology Arts and Sciences
Rexroat, Jason Timothy So pre-computer engineering Engineering
Ridgway, Nathan Edward Sr civil engineering Engineering
Roberts, James Frank So pre-computer engineering Engineering
Slusher, Brandon James Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Smith, Kathryn Michelle Sr social work Social Work
Smothers, Allison Malone Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Steele, John Fr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Treadway, Blake Scott Jr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Tudor, James Louis 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Watts, Andrea Lynn Fr career and technical education Agriculture
White, Amber Marie Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Whitehouse, Mary Theresa Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Williams, Sheila Emily Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Winters, Cambria Alexandria Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Young, Regina Marie Jr English Arts and Sciences
JOHNSON Batts, Porsha Olivia Fr pre-interior design Design
Brown, John Andrew Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Bryant, Adam Gregory Fr pre-mining engineering Engineering
Butcher, Christina Lauren Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Butcher, Shawn Mitchell So psychology Arts and Sciences
Cantrell, Robert Lance So secondary education Education
Cole, Jarrod Lee So sociology Arts and Sciences
Crislip, Kelly Elizabeth Sr art studio Fine Arts
Cybriwsky, Thomas Gregory So political science Arts and Sciences
Delong, Jamie Michelle Fr elementary education Education
Deskins, Madison Elisabeth Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Jaafar, Imad Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Music, Sean Eric Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Porter, III, John Virgil Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Sloan, Emily Jill Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Sparks, Amie Elizabeth Fr psychology Arts and Sciences
VanHoose, Jeremy D. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 7/29/09 by Chuck Ham