SPRING 2009 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE K-N
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
KENTON Adams, Zachary Alexander Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Andress, Kaylin Sarah Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Andrews, Lauren Elizabeth Jr animal sciences Agriculture
Arlinghaus, Maria Joy Sr nursing Nursing
Arnold, Andrew David Jr history Arts and Sciences
Atkinson, Alexander Blake So finance Gatton Business and Economics
Augsback, Scott David So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Augsback, Timothy John Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Baker, Jillian T. So English Arts and Sciences
Baldridge, Kevin Charles Sr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Baumer, Joseph Wilburn Sr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Beck, Holly Elizabeth Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Beletsis, Nicole Anna Sr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Bentley, Christopher Andrew Sr mathematical economics Arts and Sciences
Boemker, Rachel Marie Fr hospitality, managment and tourism Agriculture
Bondick, Chris Paul Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Bowling, Megan Nichole Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
Boyd, Julian Graham So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Brann, Christopher Thomas Jr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Bright, Clayton Robert Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Brooks, Travis Bennette Sr hospitality, managment and tourism Agriculture
Brophy, III, Jerome Paul So pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Brown, Brianna Rose Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Burke, Benjamin Patrick Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Cahill, David James So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Carlotta, Chloe Danielle Fr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Catchen, III, James Donald Jr international studies Arts and Sciences
Cetrulo, Nicole Danielle Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Cetrulo, Robert Scott So political science Arts and Sciences
Clarke, Anthony James So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Clemons, Jennifer Rae Fr special education Education
Collett, Jonathan Patrick Sr history Arts and Sciences
Conley, Christopher Charles Jr pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Cook, Rachel Leigh So accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Curtin, Michelle Ann Sr communication Communications & Information Studies
Dailey, Jessica Brooke Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Dailey, Kevin James So secondary education Education
Davis, Anna Lucille Fr psychology Arts and Sciences
Depenbrock, Nicole Marie Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Doellman, Stephanie Marie Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Drees, Jeffrey Paul 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Duddey, Joshua James Sr architecture Design
Durrett, Kristin Ann 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ehlman, Sean Michael Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Elbert, Jordan Lea Sr education Education
Elkus, Ashley Elizabeth Jr elementary education Education
Elkus, Abbey Lynn So family science Agriculture
Ewing, Justin William So international studies Arts and Sciences
Fahey, Katlyn A. Jr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Fehrenbacher, Kathryn Marie Jr architecture Design
Ficke, Lauren Justine Jr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Fitzpatrick, Elizabeth M. Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Franxman, Patricia Lynn Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Fritz, Aaron Matthew Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Frye, Andrea Jane Sr English Arts and Sciences
Gerakos, Melinda Sue Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Gerrety, Ellyn Marie So secondary education Education
Gilfedder, Jenna Nicole Sr nursing Nursing
Gillespie, Kayla Renee Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Glockner, Andrew Michael So psychology Arts and Sciences
Gradel, Abigail K. Fr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Graden, Adam Joseph Jr architecture Design
Greco, Mark Allen Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Grimme, Bonnie Christine Fr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Hamilton, Robert Allen So international studies Arts and Sciences
Harmon, Cassidy Marie Sr mathematical economics Arts and Sciences
Harris, Kevin Stuart So art studio Fine Arts
Hayden, Patrick Allen So education Education
Hehman, Sarah Pauline Fr undergraduate studies Health Sciences
Henrickson, Therese Rebekah Jr communication Communications & Information Studies
Hensley, Andrew Evan Jr theatre Fine Arts
Howard, Kyle Davis Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Huffmyer, Mark James Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Humpert, Matthew William So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Isaac, Brandon Joseph So pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Jacobs, Scott M. Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Jagoda, Lisa Renee So anthropology Arts and Sciences
Jarboe, Michael Joseph Jr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Jester, Christopher Robert Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Johnson, Chase Tyler Michael So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Johnson, Carrie Elizabeth Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Kalegi, Leila Mary Sr communication Communications & Information Studies
Kathman, Nikol Marie Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Kelly, Emily Ann Jr early childhood education Education
Kelly, Caroline Rose So pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Kuchle, Christina Rose Jr natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Larsen, Ashley Elizabeth Sr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Larsen, Jennifer Rebecca So pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Lavey, Colleen Elizabeth Fr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Lavey, Andrew G. Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Leffler, Laura Ruth Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Lenihan, Kathryn Renee Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Limbach, Kelsey Anne Fr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Lowe, Andrea Renee' Fr pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Lueke, Mark Donald Sr architecture Design
Lunn, Elizabeth Terese Sr architecture Design
Mando, Margaret Eve Sr elementary education Education
Marcotte, Alison Roberta Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Marshall, Justin Lee Jr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Martino, Ashton Nicole Jr equine science Agriculture
McElfresh, Beau Austin Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
McGehee, Laura Kathleen So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
McQuade, Kevin Michael Sr landscape architecture Agriculture
Meier, Emily Danielle So biology Arts and Sciences
Meihaus, Jennifer Rae So education Education
Menkhaus, Elizabeth Marie So pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Menne, Katelyn Paige Fr pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Meyer, Maddie Elizabeth So elementary education Education
Meyer, Mikel Jenna Jr elementary education Education
Mikhail, Matthew Attef Jr English Arts and Sciences
Molony, Andrea Michelle So biology Arts and Sciences
Moorhead, Linda Marie Sr secondary education Education
Moorman, Abigail Frances So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Mothershead, Rachel Ann Sr pre-nursing Nursing
Mullins, Samuel James Sr biosystems and agricultural engineering Engineering
Nicaise, Samuel Mospens Sr electrical engineering Engineering
North, Janice Diane So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Noward, Meghan Lee Jr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Nuerge, Austin William Jr history Arts and Sciences
Patton, Jr, Michael Winston Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Pauly, Kiernan Michael So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Pence, Gary Scott Sr education Education
Puckett, Andrew David Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Quinn, John Eric Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Ranson, Geoff Andrew Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Read, Brent Christopher Sr secondary education Education
Reis, Lindsay Ann So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Reis, Matthew Thomas So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Rettig, Margaret Elizabeth Sr hospitality, managment and tourism Agriculture
Rosh, Michelle Lynn Jr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Rossine, Michael A. Sr foreign languages and international economics Arts and Sciences
Ruberg, Michelle Elizabeth Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Sandfoss, Carlos Andrew Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Sartori, Laura Elizabeth Jr pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Schaffer, Kimberly Beth Sr nursing Nursing
Scheper, Michael Joseph So finance Gatton Business and Economics
Schneider, Spring Maria Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Schult, William David Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Schultz, Sarah Elizabeth Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Schutzman, Thomas Robert So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Schwab, Anne Katherine Fr architecture Design
Schwartz, Aaron Kyle Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Sebastian, Phillip Allen Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Serrano, Alexandra Nicole So pre-clinical laboratory sciences Health Sciences
Simendinger, Thomas John So political science Arts and Sciences
Sommerkamp, Justin James So management Gatton Business and Economics
Spegal, Amy Elizabeth Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Spence, Kevin Patrick Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Stegman, Kathryn Ann So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Steinert, Jenna Ann Jr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Stevens, Matthew Landis Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Stewart, Kevin Anthony Fr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Stoeckle, Elaina Christine Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Sullivan, Bryan Anthony Jr communication Communications & Information Studies
Tangney, Kimberly Eva So psychology Arts and Sciences
Taylor, Derek J. Jr architecture Design
Testa, Rachel Hyde Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Tewes, James Nathaniel So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Toebbe, Elizabeth Anne Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Tuemler, Shannon Claire Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Turner, Ashleigh Elizabeth Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Vogelpohl, Benjamin John Sr German Arts and Sciences
Volpenhein, Alexander Michael Jr communication Communications & Information Studies
Von Handorf, Kyle Matthew So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Von Handorf, Keith Tyler Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Walz, Lauren Marie Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Warning, Lauren Elizabeth Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Warning, Nicholas David So pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Webb, Charlotte Leslie Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Westermeyer, Amy Lynn Sr architecture Design
Whitehouse, Daniel Paul Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Wigger, Michael James Sr education Education
Wiggins, Shane Frederick Jr English Arts and Sciences
Witte, Brandon Michael Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Wulfeck, Andrew Joseph Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Zembrodt, Amber Noelle Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Zumdick, Maria Christine Jr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
KNOTT Cornett, Heather Lauren Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Hall, Seth Evan So biology Arts and Sciences
Stamper, Brandon Chase So German Arts and Sciences
KNOX Achenjang, Joyce Njulefac Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Evans, John J. Fr pre-computer science Engineering
Gray, Anthony Ryan So pre-nursing Nursing
Hammons, Frankie Jozell 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Lester, Jessica Rayann Sr career and technical education Agriculture
Logan, Ashley Nicole Jr family science Agriculture
Mills, Jennifer Ann Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Norvell, Audra K. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Payne, Sarah Elizabeth So international studies Arts and Sciences
Stovall, Christopher S. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
LARUE Brey, Joseph Kelly Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Brey, Jessica Kristyn So undergraduate studies Health Sciences
Duncan, Jessica B. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Duncan, Zipp McCoy Sr education Education
Embry, Brooke-Ann  Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Enlow, Sierra Joy Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Enlow, Holly Kristina Jr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Flowers, Ryan Davis Sr social work Social Work
Gusler, Jessica Brooke Ann Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Kelley, Stephanie Nicole Jr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Kessinger, Whitney Elizabeth So psychology Arts and Sciences
Pepper, Micah Steven Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Shaw, Brian Avery So chemistry Arts and Sciences
Smith, Ashley Marie So pre-nursing Nursing
Stephens, Justin Payne Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
LAUREL Acton, Peter Michael Sr civil engineering Engineering
Calder, Kelly Erica Sr history Arts and Sciences
Camp, Ashlie Marie So pre-nursing Nursing
Clay, Jordan Lee Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Combs, Brandon Scott So architecture Design
Cornelius, William Matthew Jr decision science and information systems Gatton Business and Economics
Cox, Thomas James 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Doyle, Jamie Alana Sr English Arts and Sciences
Elza, Lindsey Kathleen Fr architecture Design
Emery, Morgan Maria Fr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Finley, Matthew Gregory Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Gabbard, Tera S. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Grimes, Nicholas Bryant So accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Lee, Devin Elsie Kara So psychology Arts and Sciences
Lee, John Cameron So career and technical education Agriculture
Madon, Ashley Elizabeth Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Maggard, Christopher Ryan So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Martin, Jonathan Monroe Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Mynatt, Abby M. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
O'Leary, Caitlin Shea Sr art studio Fine Arts
Reams, Matthew Joseph Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Smith, Neville Brett Sr telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Smith, Martha Megan So pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Smith, Michelle Rae Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Smith, Brianna Shea So pre-nursing Nursing
Trosper, James Nicholas So pre-civil engineering Engineering
Watson, Daniel Keith So biology Arts and Sciences
Williams, Alexander Maximillion Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Williams, Brian Michael Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
LAWRENCE Allen, Matthew G. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Bentley, Katherine Elaine So human nutrition Agriculture
Blevins, Thaddeus Lee Michael So pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Borders, Brett Tyler So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Brewer, Ryan Tyler Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Clancy, Kirsten Renae So pre-journalism Communications & Information Studies
Keefe, Donald F. Sr art studio Fine Arts
Simpson, Sarah Kathleen Sr music education Fine Arts
LEE Hollon, Jason Ray So history Arts and Sciences
Murrey, Emily Anne Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Smith, Kyle Wayne Jr landscape architecture Agriculture
Williams, Jessica Marie 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
LESLIE Barger, Chris D. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Melson, Courtney Sutton 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Moses, Ariel Daniela So pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Sizemore, Jonathan Todd So biology Arts and Sciences
Wooton, Mara LeeAnne Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
LETCHER Cornett, Lesley Drew Fr secondary education Education
Cornett, Amber Leann Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Gover, Seth Daniel So architecture Design
Hinch, Jessica Renae Sr biology Arts and Sciences
McCullum, Kristan Leeann Jr pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
McCullum, III, James Emmett Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Tyree, Joshua Levi Jr secondary education Education
LEWIS Howe, Robert Brandon Sr civil engineering Engineering
Mays, Elizabeth Blair Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Polley, Stephen Ray So secondary education Education
Underwood, Jason Elliott 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
LINCOLN Harris, Amanda Brooke Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Knudsen, Chelsea Marie Fr pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Stringer, Jessica Dianne Sr civil engineering Engineering
Vanhook, Lauren Jayne So biology Arts and Sciences
Waldroup, Ryan Christopher Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
LIVINGSTON Edmonds, Bethany Sueanne So nutrition and food science Agriculture
Gaines, Shauna Nicole Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Kopischke, Victoria Catherine Jr art studio Fine Arts
LOGAN Clark, Abby Rose So linguistics Arts and Sciences
Eidson, Stephen William Sr pre-computer science Engineering
Forsythe, Julie Marie 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Gower, Patrick Andrew So international studies Arts and Sciences
Holliday, Sara Elizabeth Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Pegg, Kaitlin Frances So undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Reeves, Anna Rebecca Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Smith, Joshua Tyler Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Stoker, Jordan Kyle Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Stratton, Morgan Lea Jr elementary education Education
Urban, Sarah Jean Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
VanZee, Dora Gail Jr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Wheeler, Kaitlyn Maria Fr chemistry Arts and Sciences
White, Austin DeWitt Sr electrical engineering Engineering
LYON Webber, Thomas Macmillan Sr chemical engineering Engineering
MADISON Auble, Kyle K. Jr English Arts and Sciences
Bilby, Jenni Elizabeth So elementary education Education
Botner, Cassandra Morgan Jr elementary education Education
Bowlin, Courtney Jane Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Brandenburg, Megan Jennay So psychology Arts and Sciences
Brandenburg, Emily Katherine Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Brashears, Bethany N. Fr pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Brooks, Emily Rose Jr chemistry Arts and Sciences
Chowning, Chelsea Elise 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Collins, Bryce Alexander Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Compton, III, Ralph Edwin Jr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Cornett, Daniel Neal 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Early, Lauren Raquel So architecture Design
Griffith, Zachary C. Fr English Arts and Sciences
Hall, Melody Nicole So English Arts and Sciences
Hamilton, Jennifer Ashley Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Holt, Samuel Longden Fr philosophy Arts and Sciences
Huff, Jaclyn Morgan Jr integrated strategic communication Communications & Information Studies
Isaacs, Matthew Wiley Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Jones, Katie Martha Jr mathematics Arts and Sciences
Kessler, Lori Gail Sr nursing Nursing
Kjellsen, Alexis Rose Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Kjellsen, Matthew Ryles So music education Fine Arts
Mathis, Andrew Herren Jr civil engineering Engineering
Maynard, Jeremy Isaac Jr chemistry Arts and Sciences
McKinney, Margaret Catherine Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Mills, John Tyler Fr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Perkins, Ryan M. Jr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Peterson, Marcela Amorozo Jr anthropology Arts and Sciences
Rees, Graham Paul Jr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Rhee, Sonja  2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Robinson, Garrett Bryce Jr telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Ruppel, Frederick James Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Smallwood, Pamela Tess Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Smolka, John Anthony Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Thompson, Lauren Elizabeth So biology Arts and Sciences
Tracy, Gregory Scott Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Wand, Medrena-Mahala Megan Sarah Jr English Arts and Sciences
Wedel, Jacqueline Beth Jr management Gatton Business and Economics
Wimberly, Katherine Elizabeth So agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Worley, Lauren Reed Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
MAGOFFIN Arnett, Mary Rebekah Jr secondary education Education
Jenkins, Kyle Craft Jr English Arts and Sciences
MARION Bradshaw, Debra Ann Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Jaglowicz, Ashley Michelle Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Jones, Ethan Thomas Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Lyvers, Christina Marie Sr biosystems and agricultural engineering Engineering
Mattingly, Laura A. Fr architecture Design
May, Rebecca LeAnn Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Mudd, David Ryan Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Rogers, Ann J. 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Thompson, Michelle Nicole Sr career and technical education Agriculture
Thompson, Kristian Elizabeth Fr secondary education Education
Yates, Kara Louella Sr elementary education Education
Yokoi, Yumi  Sr hospitality, managment and tourism Agriculture
MARSHALL Bearden, Carrie Renee 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Brindley, Krystal Renea Fr biology Arts and Sciences
David, Shea Brianne Sr nursing Nursing
Ealey, Caitlyn Alise So pre-nursing Nursing
Edwards, Stacy R. 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Harrington, Jason Ray Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Johnson, Will Andrew Fr pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Jones, Amanda Rose Fr psychology Arts and Sciences
Marsh, Kenneth Wilson Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Rogers, Ross William So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Sullivan, III, Richard Henry Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Thomas, Anna Frances Sr social work Social Work
MARTIN McCoy, Josey Montana Jr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Moore, Jerrica LeAnn Fr biology Arts and Sciences
MASON Baldwin, Keith Thomas Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Downing, Wesley Meade Sr elementary education Education
Eads, Ryan Barton Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Harnish, Christi Kay Jr elementary education Education
Jones, Whitney Anne Fr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Redden, Andrew K. 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Sargent, Ty David Jr decision science and information systems Gatton Business and Economics
Smalley, James Clinton Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Stitt, Eric Thomas Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Thackston, Tracey Michelle So human nutrition Agriculture
Weber, Amie Lynn 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
MCCRACKEN Adams, Brooke Elizabeth Jr nursing Nursing
Armbruster, Justin Wayne Jr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Bailey, Thomas Rainwater Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Beckman, Amanda Carole 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Blythe, Catherine Wallace So accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Bohle, Clayton Robert Jr foreign languages and international economics Arts and Sciences
Brookshire, Amanda J. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Buchanan, Brent Joseph Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Buchanan, Brent Joseph Jr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Carner, Tyler Barrett Jr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Chappelle, Emily Marie Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Colgan, Justin Donald So biology Arts and Sciences
Cooper, Rachel Ann Fr secondary education Education
Cosoreanu, Ioana  Sr economics Gatton Business and Economics
Crane, Wesley Evan Sr journalism Communications & Information Studies
Durbin, Meredith Leigh Fr pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Fletcher, Ashley Jo Sr elementary education Education
Flynn, Katherine Allen So pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Foster, Sara Elizabeth Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Gish, Lisa Gayle Sr social work Social Work
Green, Brick Austin Fr international studies Arts and Sciences
Gregory, Corey Leigh Sr theatre Fine Arts
Harris, Lori Gayle So pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Harrison, Blake Ryan So agricultural economics Agriculture
Hewitt, Chelsea Lynn So biology Arts and Sciences
Hovekamp, Adam Weir Sr psychology Arts and Sciences
Hundley, Lee Owens So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Jones, Richard T. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Kennady, Nicholas Austin So history Arts and Sciences
Knott, Laura Rosalie Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Lambert, Amber Leigh Ann Jr social work Social Work
Lawler, Dakota Neil So nutrition and food science Agriculture
Lehotan, Amanda J. So education Education
Long, Jayce Ernest Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Lovett, Sarah Michelle Sr topical studies Agriculture
Maddox, Amanda Margaret Sr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Malast, Allison Leigh Sr nursing Nursing
McIntosh, Shawn Thomas Sr chemical engineering Engineering
McSparin, Wesley Joseph Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Meeks, Jillian L. Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Meredith, II, Michael Andrew Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Meza, Luis Abraham Fr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Mornar, Molly Marie Jr hospitality, managment and tourism Agriculture
Murphy, Lauren Brooke Jr nursing Nursing
Norrington, Kati Lee Jr hospitality, managment and tourism Agriculture
Pampati, Sneha  Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Prewitt, Jacob Alan Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Ramsey, Andrea Michelle Sr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Reams, Rachael Nicole Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Renfro, Leigh Ann So pre-integrated strategic communications Communications & Information Studies
Riley, Philip Andrew Jr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Staley, Emily Angeline Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Sturm, Jr, Jeffery Richard Sr education Education
Summarell, Blake Reszel Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Tilford, Clint Adam Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Tilley, Jennifer Sue Fr pre-nursing Nursing
VanHoose, Katherine Ashley So pre-interior design Design
Walter, Jonathan David So biology Arts and Sciences
Williams, Bryant Thomas Sr education Education
Williamson, Katherine Pryse Sr biology Arts and Sciences
MCCREARY Baker, Daniel Scott So pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Keith, John Patrick Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Kidd, Jonathan Alan Fr political science Arts and Sciences
King, Joshua Adam Fr pre-social work Social Work
Nevels, Hannah Marie So pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Perry, Victoria Lynn So secondary education Education
Slaven, Amber Nichole Sr classics Arts and Sciences
Terry, Isaiah Zedekiah Sr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Waters, Nathaniel Cole Sr Mining Engineering Engineering
MCLEAN Coakley, Virginia Lynn 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Dame, Bridget Lee Jr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Heflin, Jordan Michael Sr nursing Nursing
Hicks, Ryan Andrew So psychology Arts and Sciences
Howard, Jerrad Theodore Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Mann, Lesley Jaye Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Witt, Chelsea Marie So human nutrition Agriculture
MEADE Aniballi, Angela Lyn Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Brown, Katy Anne So pre-nursing Nursing
Cross, Clayton Allen Jr Mining Engineering Engineering
Denton, Amanda Nicole Sr topical studies Bachelor of Arts
Hardesty, Aaron Jeffrey Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Hobbs, Noel Hanna Sr career and technical education Agriculture
Lanham, Megan Lee Jr nursing Nursing
Matlock, Deanna Marie Sr elementary education Education
Myers, Laura Elizabeth Sr political science Arts and Sciences
Pierce, Jenna Lynn Sr nursing Nursing
Satram, Hannah Bettice So political science Arts and Sciences
Smith, Sarah Katherine 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
MENIFEE Little, Ashley Brooke Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Lovins, Amanda Leigh Sr geography Arts and Sciences
MERCER Allen, Jessica Claire Sr civil engineering Engineering
Ashford, Erin Kirkland Sr elementary education Education
Ashford, Bryan Lloyd Sr computer science Engineering
Ashford, Ethan Patrick So pre-finance Gatton Business and Economics
Baer, Joshua Dalton So pre-nursing Nursing
Chadwick, Kenton Dale Sr hospitality, managment and tourism Agriculture
Cinnamon, Meredith Laine So career and technical education Agriculture
Davis, Derrick Lee Fr education Education
Dean, Chelsea Leann So mathematics Arts and Sciences
Graham, Amy Elizabeth Sr pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
Gross, John Zachary Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Inden, Franz Ashton Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Keller, Rachel Murray Jr Spanish Arts and Sciences
Lester, Nicholas Dean Sr civil engineering Engineering
Mayo, Catherine Marie Sr elementary education Education
Neal, Paige Jillian Jr early childhood education Education
Nichols, Jr, Timothy Trent So career and technical education Agriculture
Noort, Allison Renae Sr elementary education Education
Patterson, Savannah Leigh Sr communication Communications & Information Studies
Sexton, Brittany Morgan Sr family and consumer sciences Agriculture
Sheperson, Kaitlin Brooke Sr nursing Nursing
Shewmaker, Kourtney Gordon 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Shewmaker, Sarah Kathleen Jr forestry Agriculture
Sierp, Caleb Josiah So art studio Fine Arts
Smith, Joseph Andrew Jr pre-accounting Gatton Business and Economics
VanHook, Chad Andrew Sr elementary education Education
Workman, Scott Matthew Jr pre-computer science Engineering
METCALFE Martin, Adara Liane Sr elementary education Education
MONROE Gordon, Ann Marie Fr political science Arts and Sciences
Halliday, Lacey Mikaela Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Miller, Janna Nicole Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
MONTGOMERY Amburgey, Jessica Lynn Sr history Arts and Sciences
Cincotta, Thomas Austin So psychology Arts and Sciences
Cowden, Lucy Spalding So pre-communication Communications & Information Studies
DePasquale, Andrew L. Jr political science Arts and Sciences
Ferrell, Jameson L. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Fields, Sam Harold Fr music education Fine Arts
Hescock, Jonah Timothy Sr finance Gatton Business and Economics
Mattox, Mary Elizabeth So music Fine Arts
Pinsker, Cristina Marie So psychology Arts and Sciences
Roush, Stacee Marie Sr education Education
Sargent, Charles Jackson Sr management Gatton Business and Economics
Shultz, Andrew Zachary Sr sociology Arts and Sciences
Walden, Megan Nicole So biology Arts and Sciences
MORGAN Buchanan, Ashley Kate Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Delfino, Krystal Dawn Jr psychology Arts and Sciences
Harper, Brook Janell So human nutrition Agriculture
Helton, Robert Phillip Jr civil engineering Engineering
Keller, Erica Rene Sr nursing Nursing
Lacy, Courtney Anne Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Lykins, Amanda Morgan Jr accounting Gatton Business and Economics
Wright, Zachary Garrett Jr computer science Engineering
MUHLENBERG Arnett, Stephanie M. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Holt, Katherine Suzanne So pre-marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Johnson, Heather Renea 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Paxton, Rance Bradley Fr pre-economics Gatton Business and Economics
Wells, Laura B. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Wolfe, Kristopher Wayne So biology Arts and Sciences
NELSON Adams, Randy Joel Jr career and technical education Agriculture
Ball, Jacob Scott So career and technical education Agriculture
Beam, Candace Morgan Fr biology Arts and Sciences
Block, Mollie Rose Jr biology Arts and Sciences
Borders, Rachel Ann Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Bowling, Katharine Rose Sr nursing Nursing
Burba, Jeremy Andrew Jr secondary education Education
Chesser, Derrick Delane Sr marketing Gatton Business and Economics
Dick, Charles Patrick Jr agricultural economics Agriculture
Downs, Emily Renee So nursing Nursing
Greenwell, Clayten Nicholas So pre-civil engineering Engineering
Greenwell, Justin R. Sr civil engineering Engineering
Hall, Lesley Anne 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hickman, Allyson Layne Fr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Hite, John Joseph William So pre-telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Hubbard, Spencer Matthew Jr animal sciences Agriculture
Humkey, Jennifer Ann So human nutrition Agriculture
Hurst, Alexandra Marie Sr biology Arts and Sciences
Huston, Davis Lee Fr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Kidwell, Michael Anthony Fr undergraduate studies Health Sciences
Kidwell, Brittany LeighAnn Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Martin, John Robert Jr pre-biosystems and agricultural engineering Engineering
Mattingly, II, Todd Joseph 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Mehl, Julian Lindsey So nursing Nursing
Obeng-Diawuoh, Kwasi  Jr education Education
Oliver, Stephanie Taylor 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Peake, James Taylor So agricultural economics Agriculture
Pennington, Heather Renee So middle school education Education
Peterson, Caroline Elizabeth So agricultural economics Agriculture
Reinle, Cory Andrew Jr agricultural economics Agriculture
Ringo, Madelynn Christine Fr architecture Design
Roby, Linsay Nicole Fr education Education
Sandefur, Addison Thomas Sr mathematical economics Arts and Sciences
Stanley, Brittany Nicole Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Taylor, Alex MacKenzie Lee So pre-management Gatton Business and Economics
Verdow, Shannon Marie Fr elementary education Education
Weber, Tara Jane 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Willett, Haley Elizabeth Fr undergraduate studies Arts and Sciences
Willett, Whitney Suzanne Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Wimpsett, Zackery Leland Sr education Education
NICHOLAS Curtsinger, Alan Ross 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Livengood, Johnny W. Sr journalism Communications & Information Studies

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 7/29/09 by Chuck Ham