SPRING 2010 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE A-E
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
ADAIR Almageni, Nola Ann So pre-communication Communication & Information Studies
Bailey, Alex W. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Bryant, Wes Tyler Sr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Herbst, James Leslie So history Arts & Sciences
Walker, Wesley Lawrence So computer science Engineering
ALLEN Mysinger, Emily Kay Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Osborne, Hannah Michal Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Williams, Wesley Ray Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Witcher, Teresa Lynn So anthropology Arts & Sciences
ANDERSON Bethel, Jessica Leigh Sr career and technical Education Agriculture
Bowman, Lauren Michael So English Arts & Sciences
Burke, Kevin Michael Jr English Arts & Sciences
Carbajal, Joseph Hagan Jr landscape architecture Agriculture
Ernst, Aaron Scott ND non-degree
Gast, Gregory Vincent Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Gillis, Charles Christopher Sr accounting Business & Economics
Graves, Aaron Morgan Jr pre-marketing Business & Economics
Hawkins, Jaclyn Michelle Jr English Arts & Sciences
Hudson, Brittany Nicole Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Jennings, Katherine Lee Jr communication Communication & Information Studies
Johnson, Erika Danielle Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Kuchmy, David Nikolayevich So pre-nursing Nursing
Mauer, Mary Margaret So anthropology Arts & Sciences
Peach, Amanda Sue Jr elementary education Education
Smith, Nicole Elaine So pre-nursing Nursing
Stratton, Mark Austin Fr biology Arts & Sciences
York, Katelyn Elizabeth So undergraduate studies
Young, Kelsey Lauren Jr accounting Business & Economics
BALLARD Buckley, Wade Michael Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Hudson, Hannah Laine So undergraduate studies
BARREN Alexander, Addison Boyd So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Boles, Mary Jo So pre-accounting Business & Economics
Brauer, Melanie Genevieve Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Carroll, Hannah Elizabeth Sr communication Communication & Information Studies
Cole, Courtney Lynn So psychology Arts & Sciences
Dennis, Andrew Layne So biology Arts & Sciences
Galloway, Ryan Edwin Jr accounting Business & Economics
Garner, Cassandra Sue So political science Arts & Sciences
Hammer, Jon David So biology Arts & Sciences
Marcio, Krystina Anne So biology Arts & Sciences
Marsh, Jane Wittney So middle school education Education
McDowell, Morgan Marschall Jr secondary education - social studies education Education
Moore, Damarias Laine So topical major
Myers, Taylor M. Sr management Business & Economics
Pickerel, Sarah Anne So pre-journalism Communication & Information Studies
Rutledge, William Thomas Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Spears, Joshua Ray So geography Arts & Sciences
Trautman, Matthew Clay Jr economics Business & Economics
Winningham, Shelly Breann Sr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Workman, Chanel Lyn So community communications and leadership development Agriculture
BATH Gorrell, John Allen 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Guy, Brandon Kelly Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
McKenzie, Anne Courtney Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Shrout, Whitney Taylor Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
BELL Brooks, Jennifer Leigh Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Cornett, Kari Natasha Jr chemistry Arts & Sciences
Costanzo, Danielle Nicole Fr elementary education Education
Dixon, Angela Nicole Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Dozier, Michael J. Jr kinesiology Education
Hayes, Jonathan S. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Lambdin, Jan-Michael  Sr landscape architecture Agriculture
Partin, Lyndsey Brooke 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Vaughn, Robert Craig So undergraduate studies
BOONE Abraham, Autumn Lynn Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Angel, Bryan Nolan Fr music education Fine Arts
Blandford, Charles Adam Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Blythe Reske, Thomas Hans Jr economics Business & Economics
Bond, Allison Michelle Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Branham, Justin Wheeler Jr secondary education - social studies education Education
Braun, Jennifer Marie Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Brennan, Abigail Leigh Fr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Brossart, Mechelle Adrienne Sr marketing Business & Economics
Brown, Andrew Bronston Fr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Cain, Emily Lauren So secondary education - mathematics education Education
Campbell, Clayton Randall Jr international studies Arts & Sciences
Carroll, Brennan Phillip Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Chestnut, David Anthony So political science Arts & Sciences
Coe, Jesse Lauren Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Conner, Kelsey Anne Jr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Connolly, Sean Michael So classics Arts & Sciences
Cox, Cassandra Marie So pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Daniels, Joseph Mackenzie So pre-finance Business & Economics
Depenbrock, Brittany Ann Fr undergraduate studies
Dixon, Laurel Jessica Fr pre-communication Communication & Information Studies
Duran, Ana Yadira Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Egbers, Rachel Ashley Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Erickson, Jonathan Marshall So secondary education - social studies education Education
Eschleman, Michelle Dawn Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Fallon, Lauren Kee So pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Field, Kelsey Alexandria Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Finan, Lauren Elizabeth Sr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Flick, Ryan Anthony 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Flynn, Samuel Robert Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Forman, Samuel Arnold Fr architecture Design
Fowler, Brian David Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Fowler, Cory Michael Jr computer science Engineering
Franxman, Alisha Nicole Fr pre-management Business & Economics
Funke, Kelsey Marie So pre-nursing Nursing
Gaddie, Emily Rebecca So pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Garrett, Kimberly Jade So pre-nursing Nursing
Goderwis, Lindsey Marie Fr undergraduate studies
Goetzinger, Lindsey Frances So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Green, Carly Anne So elementary education Education
Grefer, Marjorie Lee Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Grillet, Paul R. Sr middle school education Education
Gruber, Samuel Beckett Fr biology Arts & Sciences
Hancock, Rachel Dyan Fr elementary education Education
Hoban, Kelley Marie Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Hudak, Kelli Nicole So merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Imai, Kentaro  So pre-computer science Engineering
Johnson, Stacey Lynn Jr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Johnston, Lindsey Danielle Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Kaneko, Machi  So biology Arts & Sciences
Keating, Laura Elizabeth Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Kelly, Devinne Christina Jr marketing Business & Economics
Kenkel, Scott Kenneth Jr history Arts & Sciences
King, Kelly Nichole So English Arts & Sciences
Krull, Nisa Conchita Fr pre-communication Communication & Information Studies
Kuhn, Taylor Christian So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Lesser, Thomas James Jr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Lloyd, Taylor Dianne So biology Arts & Sciences
Long, Jessica Michelle Jr music education Fine Arts
Loos, Rachael Ann Sr middle school education Education
Lovan, Austin Cole Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Lovan, Charlie Ryan So pre-management Business & Economics
Lusby, Jodie Bryce Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Lyons, Cara Christine Sr arts administration Fine Arts
Marsar, Tamara Nicole Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Martin, William Redmond Jr pre-materials engineering Engineering
McFerran, Ryan Christian Fr pre-economics Business & Economics
Menke, Justin T. So landscape architecture Agriculture
Milanich, Ashlee Nicole Sr international studies Arts & Sciences
Mittenzwei, Amy Lauren Fr biology Arts & Sciences
Mohr, Sierra Danielle So secondary education - social studies education Education
Morris, Kevin Allen Sr music education Fine Arts
Mueller, Justin David Sr nursing Nursing
Murray, Nick Leonard Fr pre-economics Business & Economics
Murray, Augustus Sam Fr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Myser, Amanda Gail Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Napier, Amanda Claire Jr pre-communication Communication & Information Studies
Nesta, Alisa Jean So pre-nursing Nursing
Nguyen, Christina Summer Fr pre-finance Business & Economics
Niner, Rebecca Blair Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Noll, Jenna Michelle Jr mathematics Arts & Sciences
Oberschlake, Curtis John Fr architecture Design
O'Brien, Michael Andrew So history Arts & Sciences
Osmundson, Krista Anna Jr history Arts & Sciences
Parker, Cory Gordon So pre-materials engineering Engineering
Poston, Kelly Elizabeth Jr family science Agriculture
Puthoff, Michael Jerome So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Reeves, Ashley Lauren Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Renner, William Chase Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Reser, Joseph Andrew So psychology Arts & Sciences
Reynolds, Jonathan Allen Jr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Rice, Sarah Jane Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Richardson, Adaley Rose Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Rolf, Whitney N. Fr undergraduate studies
Scanlon, Brittany Nicole Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Schafer, Kyle Addison Jr management Business & Economics
Schmalzl, Evelyn Ann Sr marketing Business & Economics
Schmitt, Stephanie Lynn Sr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Schroder, Kristofer Robert So biology Arts & Sciences
Schwarb, Margaret Grace So pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Sciamanna, Lucas Niall Fr pre-management Business & Economics
Scott, Ashley Nicole So German Arts & Sciences
Seiter, Jordan Michelle Jr pre-accounting Business & Economics
Sidebottom, Justin Luke Jr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Slayden, Keith Randall Fr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Smith, Carly Elizabeth Fr pre-marketing Business & Economics
Soden, Kristen Nicole 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Sohi, Ramandeep  Sr finance Business & Economics
Spaulding, Kelsey Rose Fr pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Stefanopoulos, David Andrew Sr kinesiology Education
Steffen, Michelle Marie Kenkel So pre-nursing Nursing
Stevens, Jessica Shaunte' Sr arts administration Fine Arts
Stith, Ryan Richard Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Straub, Stephanie Marie Sr English Arts & Sciences
Tan, Teresa Jade 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Tate, Michelle Banta Fr animal sciences Agriculture
Taylor, Erica Jade Sr music performance Fine Arts
Thompson, Anna Caldwell Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Timmerman, Philip Bradford Jr English Arts & Sciences
Tobey, Sean Thomas So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Trenkamp, Devan Marie Fr undergraduate studies
Turner, Max Richard Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Ullrich, Nicholas Andrew Fr undergraduate studies
Van Damme, Kenneth Bradley Sr music education Fine Arts
VanWay, Tyler James So pre-management Business & Economics
Vu, Denise Duyen-Ngoc So pre-management Business & Economics
Wagner, Meredith Danielle So biology Arts & Sciences
Walbourn, Joseph Andrew So pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Wallenhorst, Peter Michael Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Waymeyer, Jordan Andrew Fr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Weiss, Anastasia Marie Fr architecture Design
West, Marilyn Taylor Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
White, Natalie Lauren Sr marketing Business & Economics
Yung, Audrey Lynn Fr biology Arts & Sciences
BOURBON Baumgart, Erin Nicole Fr geology Arts & Sciences
Boulmetis, Tanya-Leah  Sr equine science and management Agriculture
Clark, Ashley  4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Dennis, Matthew Douglas 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Estes-Waugh, Joshua Clay Jr kinesiology Education
Graves, Glenna Lura Jr elementary education Education
Hedges, Ashley Mae Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Jackson, Laura Elizabeth Jr elementary education Education
McCurry, John Chaney Jr English Arts & Sciences
Miles, Kayla Nicole Fr undergraduate studies
O'Dowd, Patrick Daniel Dickens So political science Arts & Sciences
Quinn, Jordan Delaney Jr English Arts & Sciences
Razor, Morgan Brooke Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Robinson, Janay Marie Sr social work Social Work
Sexton, Jacqueline Nicole Fr elementary education Education
Techau, Jared Austin Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Watson, Casey Ray Fr undergraduate studies
Wilson, Linda Lee Sr social work Social Work
BOYD Amburgey, Rachel Lee Fr undergraduate studies
Anumba, Eric Charles Fr pre-computer science Engineering
Baldock, John Wesley So accounting Business & Economics
Carmon, Sarah Elizabeth Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Dalton, James Justin Sr secondary education - mathematics education Education
Hammond, Zachary Alden Sr finance Business & Economics
Harman, Joseph Emerson Sr elementary education Education
Harned, Justin Lee Sr English Arts & Sciences
Hatfield, Richard Stratton So natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Hill, Brittany Nicole So elementary education Education
Holbrook, Evan Grant So biology Arts & Sciences
Jenkins, Kenzie Anne Sr accounting Business & Economics
King, Sarah Jo So pre-nursing Nursing
Mansfield, Lindsay Marie So accounting Business & Economics
Marsee, Jessica Beth 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
McDavid, Erica Haley Fr undergraduate studies
McGuire, Kathryn Brynne Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
McLeod, Blake Edward Fr human nutrition Agriculture
Miller, Lindsay Michelle 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ross, James Christopher 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ruley, Miranda Renea Jr elementary education Education
Serey, IV, Robert Joseph Sr accounting Business & Economics
Simpson, Ian  Fr finance Business & Economics
Vargas, Melissa Dawn Sr accounting Business & Economics
Webb, Jr, John Anglin Sr civil engineering Engineering
BOYLE Baskin, Corinne Elizabeth Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Byerly, Lauren Kay Sr nursing Nursing
Campbell, Rebekah Ann Fr elementary education Education
Carter, Holly Diane Jr elementary education Education
Carter, Thomas E. 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Cummings, Shea Alyssa Sr English Arts & Sciences
DeLuca, Matthew Webb Sr architecture Design
Embree, Kelly Lynn Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Enlow, Jacob Allen So accounting Business & Economics
Foster, Monica Dawn 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hastings, Katherine Anne Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Hempel, Ross Myers So biology Arts & Sciences
Henson, Casey Tyler Sr pre-computer science Engineering
Hibbs, Miranda Cay Jr secondary education - English education Education
Hopper, Michael Wayne Jr kinesiology Education
Horn, Rachel Elizabeth So pre-clinical laboratory sciences Health Sciences
Johnson, Justin Duane So community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Jusufovic, Merana  Sr management Business & Economics
Kendrick, Hunter Joseph Jr history Arts & Sciences
Kirilenko, Michael J. Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Kirk, Derek Stanton Jr telecommunications Communication & Information Studies
Kirkland, Tyler Alexander Jr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Parker, Joshua Nicholas Sr chemistry Arts & Sciences
Polinedrio, Veronica  Sr interior design Design
Polinedrio, Maddalena  Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Randolph, Sarah Michelle Sr elementary education Education
Ratliff, Blake Richard So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Rehberg, Jared Thomas Fr undergraduate studies
Russell, Laura Katherine So English Arts & Sciences
Smothers, Justin Dewayne Sr accounting Business & Economics
Snapp, Joseph Kyle So pre-economics Business & Economics
Spurlin,II, Mark Alan Sr accounting Business & Economics
Summers, Daniel Reed Fr music performance Fine Arts
Taylor, Blake Hunter Fr music education Fine Arts
Thornton, Kasey Severance Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Townes, Rebecca Faye Fr biology Arts & Sciences
Vonderbrink, Dana Marie Fr undergraduate studies
Wood, Natalie Ruth Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Young, Brittnee Lauren So biology Arts & Sciences
BRACKEN Jewell, Sara Catherine So psychology Arts & Sciences
Weiss, Katherine Anne So accounting Business & Economics
BREATHITT Barnett, Randaline RaShell Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Cornett, Zachary Jarrid Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Sebastian, Jordan Brown Sr landscape architecture Agriculture
Smith, Kennith Mitchell Jr accounting Business & Economics
Watts, Kelli Lois Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Weems, Chad Joseph Sr mining engineering Engineering
BRECKENRIDGE Bruington, Brittany Ann Jr elementary education Education
Buswell, Mary Lauren Sr art education Fine Arts
Frank, Natalie Rae Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Hinton, Kayla Marie Jr management Business & Economics
Hinton, Lori Beth 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Jeffries, Jasmyn Del Jr elementary education Education
Jeffries, Julianne Marie 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Willoughby, Blake Broadbent Sr accounting Business & Economics
BULLITT Bailey, Amelia Lynn Sr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Baumgardner, Lindsey Blair Sr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Bora, Neil P. Jr management Business & Economics
Branson, Brittney Michelle Sr kinesiology Education
Cundiff, Paul Richard Fr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Dickerson, Audra Dell Sr elementary education Education
Dickerson, Hannah Rhea So undergraduate studies
Eiler, Joseph Max 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Glasser, Chad E. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Herb, Mary Devin So merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Hobbs, Kaitlyn Brooke So elementary education Education
Johnson, Jaimie Lynn Sr elementary education Education
Kirk, Chelsea Renee' Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Lewis, James Thomas Jr Physics Arts & Sciences
Nation, Kristin Marie Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Okruch, Matthew William So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Pierce, Brian Cristopher So architecture Design
Reister, Kelsey Anne So nutrition and food science Agriculture
Ritter III, John Lawrence So pre-civil engineering Engineering
Smith, Jazmin Paige So political science Arts & Sciences
Stewart, David Wayne Sr secondary education - social studies education Education
CALDWELL Berkley, Adrian Leigh Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Boone, Jordan Elizabeth Jr accounting Business & Economics
Butts, Carolyn June Jr plant and soil science Agriculture
Goff, Haley Kathleen So undergraduate studies
Gray, Ashley Laura 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Huntsman, Stephanie Leigh Sr finance Business & Economics
Ramey, Darren Lee Sr career and technical Education Agriculture
Scott, Kelsey Way Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Traylor, Shelley Leigh Fr undergraduate studies
Van Hooser, Sarah Katherine Sr marketing Business & Economics
CALLOWAY Adams, Rachel Erin So pre-accounting Business & Economics
Capps, Colin Walker So management Business & Economics
Cunningham, Mallory Jordan Sr telecommunications Communication & Information Studies
Dale, Tatum Elizabeth So community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Fortenbery, Donald Seth Fr undergraduate studies
Hewlett, Leanne Chrisman 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hines, Sarah Michelle Sr international studies Arts & Sciences
Jackson, Nolan Miller Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Kipphut, Darlene Elizabeth Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Mitchell, Laura Kathryn Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Parker, Brennan Lloyd Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Peal, Laken Elizabeth So secondary education - English education Education
Pierce, Taylor Michael Jr civil engineering Engineering
Pritchett, Danielle Nicole Jr secondary education - English education Education
Vinson, Kelli Anne Sr secondary education - English education Education
White, Brent Michael Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
CAMPBELL Adams, Alexandra J. Jr elementary education Education
Adams, Brittany Gwen Jr accounting Business & Economics
A'Hearn, Elizabeth Ann So pre-nursing Nursing
Barth, Andrea Catherine Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Beane, Eric Joseph Sr chemical engineering Engineering
Bergmann, Allison Elizabeth Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Bessler, Steve M. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Bezold, Rebecca Ann Sr career and technical Education Agriculture
Boden, Sarah Ashley So agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Bowman, Lauren Nicole Sr elementary education Education
Brewer, Mary Kathryn So biology Arts & Sciences
Browning, Alicia Marie Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Cunningham, Dana Ashley 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
DuPont, Alexa Keirle So pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Enzweiler, John P. Sr finance Business & Economics
Feinauer, Emma Clare Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Frilling, James Michael Jr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Gray, Sarah Elizabeth Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Gubser, Justin Anthony Jr finance Business & Economics
Gubser, Samantha Noelle 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hamilton, Katlyn Renee Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Hawkins, Cara Paige So elementary education Education
Heilman, Alexander Lee Sr chemical engineering Engineering
Hensley, Rachel Ann Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Hiance, Sydney Elizabeth Jr elementary education Education
Hitch, Bradley Stephen Jr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Hoffman, Charles Lynn Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Hudepohl, Jeffrey Chad Sr civil engineering Engineering
Johnson, Stephanie Marie So pre-journalism Communication & Information Studies
Keltz, Elizabeth Jane So philosophy Arts & Sciences
Klingenberg, Jenna Kristine Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Koehler, Cameron H. Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Koehler, Mallory McGehee So special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Kramer, James Michael Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Landwehr, Sarah Christine So elementary education Education
Lauer, Ryan Allen So accounting Business & Economics
Lawrence, Kelli Enid Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Lester, Kara Marie So pre-nursing Nursing
Lynch, Courtney Janae Jr sociology Arts & Sciences
Mason, Sabrina Lynn Sr interior design Design
Mayes, Lindsey Marie Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Montgomery, Brett Richard Sr music performance Fine Arts
Neiser, Elizabeth Ann Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Neiser, Jessica Lynn Fr pre-communication Communication & Information Studies
Noble, Jennifer Renee Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Otto, Logan Guy Sr elementary education Education
Rebholz, Jessica Lynn Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Rebholz, Mark Edward So architecture Design
Reis, Nicholas Ronald Sr civil engineering Engineering
Ridder, Benjamin William So marketing Business & Economics
Ritter, Maria Elizabeth Fr undergraduate studies
Schack, Miranda Rose Sr career and technical Education Agriculture
Scherrer, Isaac John Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Schulte, Sara Jean Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Schultz, Courtney Renee' So undergraduate studies
Smith, Tyler William So architecture Design
Sparks, Matthew Alan Jr computer engineering Engineering
Sparks, Daniel Thomas So mechanical engineering Engineering
Stephens, Matthew Kirby Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Stolz, Brigitte Julianne Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Theiss, Kathryn L. 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Trumbo, Emily Elizabeth Sr management Business & Economics
Trumbo, Leslie Michelle So English Arts & Sciences
Uebel II, James Ronald Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Wahlbrink, Reid Charles Sr marketing Business & Economics
Walz, Adam Joseph Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Watts, Jessica Marie Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Weber, Daniel Alexander Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Wharfield, Amanda Catherine Fr history Arts & Sciences
Wiseman, Jessica Ann 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Workman, Jessica Nicole Jr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Young, Donald J. Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
CARROLL Glauber, Jessica Ann Jr accounting Business & Economics
Hill, Devon Renee So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Richter, Erin Elizabeth Sr anthropology Arts & Sciences
Unker, Luke Edward Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Woods, Daniel Curtis Sr Physics Arts & Sciences
CARTER Adkins, Katelyn Michelle Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Banks, II, Donnie Crevin Jr accounting Business & Economics
Brammell, Korey Marshall So biology Arts & Sciences
Malone, Shelby Marilyn So agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Queen, Courtney Lynn 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Vincent, Evan Lafe Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Waugh, Latysha Danielle Jr nursing Nursing
CASEY Clements, William Howard Jr chemistry Arts & Sciences
Fox, Charles Tyler Sr management Business & Economics
Ponder, Meaghan Lee Jr accounting Business & Economics
Randolph, Meghann M. 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Terry, Brittany Nicole Jr art education Fine Arts
CHRISTIAN Aldridge, Alexander Thomas Sr music education Fine Arts
Boyd, Ryann Ashley Jr accounting Business & Economics
Brown, Erikka Resheia Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Chapman, James Tyler Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Davies, Brooke Mary So kinesiology Education
Ellis, Colton Randolph So pre-accounting Business & Economics
Fields, Sarah Elizabeth Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Gehres, Suzette Ina Jr theatre Fine Arts
Hartley, Clifford Frank Fr undergraduate studies
Johnson, Donovan Joseph So political science Arts & Sciences
Johnson, Warren Paul Sr accounting Business & Economics
Lewis, Kelsey Elizabeth Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Mason, Mark Ryan Sr kinesiology Education
Moore, Casey Michelle 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Noffsinger, Cody James Sr accounting Business & Economics
Pendleton, Katlin Brooke Sr accounting Business & Economics
Powell, Benjamin G. 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Riley, Catherine M. So equine science and management Agriculture
Robinson, Joshua Lee Sr architecture Design
Thomas, Courtney Mercedes Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Toliver, Brooke Cheyanne Jr pre-nursing Nursing
CLARK Anderson, Deborah K. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Arthur, Rachel Denise Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Branham, Douglas Keith Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Bulkley, Bryan Matthew Sr finance Business & Economics
Campbell, Halee Diane Sr accounting Business & Economics
Catron, Robert Victor Sr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Daniel, Brittany Le'Cole So nursing Nursing
Dunnavant, Caitlin Paige Sr anthropology Arts & Sciences
Edwards, Madison Coleman Sr civil engineering Engineering
Farris, Jaclyn Marie Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Fields, Whitney Shelton Sr family science Agriculture
Hall, Michael Shane Sr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Hewson, Ashley Kristen Sr accounting Business & Economics
Hogan, Megan Skye Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Houtz, Philip Lewis Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Hufford, Faith Mary Margaret Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Johnson, Tyler Lamont Sr management Business & Economics
Johnson, Brittany Marie Sr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
McQuerry, Catherine Nicole Fr pre-economics Business & Economics
Murrell, John Ryan Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Osborne, Michael Douglas Jr chemistry Arts & Sciences
Parkhill, Amanda Kay Fr pre-management Business & Economics
Penticuff, Ryan Harrison Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Perlmutter, Sarah Bess So sociology Arts & Sciences
Rodriguez, Lori Nicole Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Sallee, Landon Strode Fr finance Business & Economics
Shear, Hannah E. Jr animal sciences Agriculture
Shearer, Holly  4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Sizemore, William Joseph Sr art history Fine Arts
Smith, Allyson Marie Sr theatre Fine Arts
Smith, Ashton Rose Jr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Terry, Hannah Marie Jr elementary education Education
Thiry, Joshua Todd So pre-computer science Engineering
Vibert, Kristi Marie Sr art history Fine Arts
Wagner, Clint Ervin Jr mathematical economics Arts & Sciences
Walker, Jenna Marie Jr communication Communication & Information Studies
Wilmoth, Colby Leigh Jr elementary education Education
Zhang, Zijing  Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
CLAY Bowling, Jeremy Todd 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Jack, Ezra Gabriel Jr English Arts & Sciences
Miller, Troy Daniel Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Scalf, Kayla Rachelle Jr nursing Nursing
Smallwood, Matthew Travis Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Smith, Khercie Armelda Fr biology Arts & Sciences
CLINTON Moreland, Annie Kay Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Staton, Jessica Lauren Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
CRITTENDEN Guess, Tyler David 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Stone, Kirk Daniel Sr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
CUMBERLAND Henson, Leslie Ellen 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hurt, Coleman Michael Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Pickens, Chelsey Ann Jr career and technical Education Agriculture
Thiel, Satya Ananda Sr philosophy Arts & Sciences
DAVIESS Abney, Joseph Roberts Jr English Arts & Sciences
Adkins, Karla Leeanne So management Business & Economics
Adkins, Jessica Teal So human nutrition Agriculture
Augenstein, Abigail Claire Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Barnes, Aaron Joseph Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Bickett, Rebecca Gail Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Biscopink, Eric Michael Jr accounting Business & Economics
Bittel, Lacey Allison Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Booth, Garrett Overstreet Fr undergraduate studies
Bowers, Meredith Ann Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Bumm, Ryan Anthony Jr telecommunications Communication & Information Studies
Burns, Vincent Coe Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Clark, Benjamin P. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Cooley, Caroline Macy Fr pre-accounting Business & Economics
Coons, Devon Riley So accounting Business & Economics
Daugherty, Tyler Joseph Jr mathematical economics Arts & Sciences
Dickens, Blake Allen Fr human nutrition Agriculture
Dickens, Brett Joseph Fr human nutrition Agriculture
Ebelhar, Sarah Elizabeth Sr accounting Business & Economics
Fillman, Michael T. Jr accounting Business & Economics
Flores, Roel Luis Jr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Frizzell, Heather Leanne Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Girten, Vance Douglas 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Goetz, Jessica Nicole Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Greenwalt, Brittany Chantel Jr elementary education Education
Hallam, Isaac Wayne Jr economics Business & Economics
Hamilton, Chelsea Nicole 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hancock, Victoria Lynn So elementary education Education
Hayden, Blake Matthew Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Howard, Heather Ann So elementary education Education
Huff, Holly M. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hulsey, Jake Thomas Sr finance Business & Economics
Hunter, Kathleen Patricia Jr English Arts & Sciences
Hurley, Melissa Lynne So elementary education Education
Jagoe, Hunter Ayer Fr economics Business & Economics
Janson, Nathan Holman Sr marketing Business & Economics
Johnson, Stacy Nicole Fr elementary education Education
Knott, James Ryan Fr economics Business & Economics
Knott, Natalie Anna Jr middle school education Education
Kunze, Erin Jane Sr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Leach, Shelby Elizabeth So community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Lee, Kelsey Michelle 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
McKinley, Justin Tyler So accounting Business & Economics
Milburn, III, Robert Wood Jr Physics Arts & Sciences
Miller, Jaclyn Owen Sr marketing Business & Economics
Mitchell, Wessley Taylor Sr decision sci and information systems Business & Economics
Montgomery, Amber Michelle Jr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Nunley, Jonathon Powers Fr pre-finance Business & Economics
Palazzi, Kristin Elizabeth Sr pre-management Business & Economics
Powell, Luke Richard Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Powers, Patrick LeRoy Jr economics Business & Economics
Powers, Adam Lewis Jr kinesiology Education
Riney, Lindsey Nicole Jr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Robertson, Kristina Carol Sr nursing Nursing
Schroader, Casandra M'Lynne Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Schroeder, Alison Brooke So communication disorders Health Sciences
Sehon, Alexandria Nicole So geology Arts & Sciences
Sharp, Kristin Rebecca Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Sims, Richard Andrew Fr biology Arts & Sciences
Smith, Megan Ann So health promotion Education
Smith, IV, David Wyndall Fr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Spalding, Nathan Lee So secondary education - English education Education
Taul, Wesley Samuel Sr accounting Business & Economics
Thomas, Aaron Christopher Sr civil engineering Engineering
Wathen, Kristen Nicole Fr undergraduate studies
Weston, Kyle William Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Whitehead, Hayley Michelle So history Arts & Sciences
Whitehouse, Parker Joshua Fr secondary education - social studies education Education
Wight, IV, Frank Hunter Jr classics Arts & Sciences
Witt, Adam Michael Jr management Business & Economics
ELLIOTT Holbrook, Benjamin Leston Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Le, Andrew Z. So international studies Arts & Sciences
Middleton, Kasha Camielle Fr undergraduate studies
Skaggs, Tiffany B. 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
ESTILL Barnes, Whitney Simone Sr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Brake, Jenny Rebecca Jr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Bryant, Rachel Lynn ND non-degree
Dawes, John Daniel Jr secondary education - social studies education Education
Haney, Kimberly LeAnn Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Miller, George Austin So pre-computer science Engineering
Shelton, Cecil James Hampton Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Smith, Phillip Spencer Jr music education Fine Arts
Smith, Janet Witt 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Travis, Jacob Aaron Fr pre-electrical engineering Engineering

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 8/30/10 by Chuck Ham