SPRING 2010 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE F-G
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
FAYETTE Adami, Elizabeth Allyn Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Adams, Marci Ann Jr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Adams, Ashley Anne 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Adams, Brandon Foster Sr pre-accounting Business & Economics
Adams, Elizabeth Lucile Sr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Adkins, Braxton Gilbert So biology Arts & Sciences
Ahlgrim, Sara Ashley So pre-telecommunications Communication & Information Studies
Albert, Joseph A. Sr elementary education Education
Alcorn, Nyja Sr pre-social work Social Work
Allouch, Ameer Safooh 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Allouch, Leanna Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Antone, Christopher Lee Sr secondary education - social studies education Education
Anyaegbunam, Ifedioranma So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Ard, Michael Brian Jr electrical engineering Engineering
Armstrong, Kyle Anthony Sr mathematical economics Arts & Sciences
Arnold, Daniel Hilary Sr music - liberal arts Fine Arts
Arnold, Amanda Paige Sr architecture Design
Artiushin, Gregory Sergey Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Asher, Elizabeth Casey Sr elementary education Education
Asman, Andrew Joseph Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Atchison, Laura Parker 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Athar, Aaema Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Atkinson, Katherine Elizabeth Jr pre-communication Communication & Information Studies
Bacon-Brown, Daniel Aaron Jr pre-materials engineering Engineering
Bailey, Sarah Emma Jr nursing Nursing
Bakia, Collins Kekia Sr mathematical economics Arts & Sciences
Baldwin, III, William Talbott Sr finance Business & Economics
Ball, Lauren Michelle Jr pre-management Business & Economics
Balser, Jasmin Shylyn So nursing Nursing
Baltenberger, Elizabeth Penn 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Bane, Maria Holland So international studies Arts & Sciences
Banker, Anish Ashwin Sr accounting Business & Economics
Baquero, Jaimie Justine Sr art history Fine Arts
Barch, Sarah Alison Sr social work Social Work
Barker, Nathaniel Emerson Sr music education Fine Arts
Barnes, Benjamin Thomas Sr topical major
Barnett, Jessica Kay Sr nursing Nursing
Barrett, Amy Taylor So community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Baumgardner, Sara Elisabeth Jr elementary education Education
Bayert, Kimberly Nicole Fr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Bayma, Margaret Clare So elementary education Education
Beam, Jonathan Lewis Jr telecommunications Communication & Information Studies
Begovic, Muhamed Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Bell, Alexa Lauren Fr elementary education Education
Bellamy, Elizabeth Jennifer Sr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Bellamy, Jessica Nicole So psychology Arts & Sciences
Bender-Saunders, Nicholas Adam Sr civil engineering Engineering
Bentley, Ellen Paige Sr family science Agriculture
Besten, Hayley Elizabeth Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Bibbey, Rachael Kathryn Jr history Arts & Sciences
Blake, Katelynn Nicole Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Boblett, Paul Wayne Sr nursing Nursing
Boissonneault, Simone Travis Sr international studies Arts & Sciences
Bond, McKenzie Kaye Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Bond, Erica Sha'ron Sr special education - learning and behavior disorders Education
Boneau, John Francis So marketing Business & Economics
Booher, Mary Madeline So middle school education Education
Bookout, Gregory Paul Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Boone, George Edward Sr pre-landscape architecture Agriculture
Boulanger, Rachel Amber So undergraduate studies
Bouldin, Cornelia Catherine Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Bouldin, Iredell William Sr art history Fine Arts
Bowdy, Meagan Elizabeth Jr secondary education - English education Education
Bowman, Benjamin C. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Boycott, Timothy Albert Sr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Bradford, Jill Elizabeth Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Bradley, William James Jr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Brandenburgh, Julia Ann Jr social work Social Work
Brandewie, Katie Lyn Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Braudis, Adrienne Rebecca Jr English Arts & Sciences
Bray, Elizabeth Danielle Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Breeden, Caroline Dougherty Fr biology Arts & Sciences
Brereton, Catherine Anne Fr English Arts & Sciences
Brettell, Ashley Elizabeth Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Bridges, John Daniel Sr mathematics Arts & Sciences
Bridges, Spencer John Sr management Business & Economics
Brock, Alisha Marie Sr special education - learning and behavior disorders Education
Brockmeyer, Alexander Lewis Sr secondary education - social studies education Education
Brown, Andrea Cherish Sr French Arts & Sciences
Brown, Jason N. Jr music performance Fine Arts
Bruno, Bradley Ian Sr international studies Arts & Sciences
Bryant, Sarah Cornelia Fr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Bryant, Courtney Marie Sr management Business & Economics
Bucher, Samuel Paul Jr pre-management Business & Economics
Bukhtoyarova, Darya Sr anthropology Arts & Sciences
Buland, Megan Anastasia So forestry Agriculture
Burba, Virginia Ann Sr elementary education Education
Burnett, Scott Philip Sr finance Business & Economics
Burnside, Eric Thomas Fr architecture Design
Butler, Heidi Louise Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Butts, Allison R. 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Byers, Elizabeth Ann So economics Business & Economics
Cain, Aaron Howell Jr secondary education - social studies education Education
Calitri, James Logan Sr landscape architecture Agriculture
Calk, John Wesley Jr social work Social Work
Cameron, Cory Burt Fr art studio Fine Arts
Capasso, Melanie Chloe Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Carlin, Luis Giovani Jr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Carpenter, Rachel Heather Jr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Carr, John Andrew Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Carter, Jessica Erin So nutrition and food science Agriculture
Carter, Lauren Roxanne Fr art studio Fine Arts
Cason, Joshua Aaron Sr linguistics Arts & Sciences
Cassady, Britanny Marie Sr management Business & Economics
Cassidy, Margaret Greenwood Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Champe, Mary Brittany Sr elementary education Education
Chandler, Hannah Eshing 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Charron, Adam Sr architecture Design
Charron, Drew So pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Chauhan, Vinanti A. Sr interior design Design
Chestnut, Dollie M. Jr family science Agriculture
Chowdhury, Sudipa Sr chemistry Arts & Sciences
Clark, Ranthony Ashley Sr English Arts & Sciences
Clarke, Jessica Raynor Jr elementary education Education
Clemons, Branden Scott Sr secondary education - mathematics education Education
Clifton, III, Marvin Emmett Jr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Clouthier, Erin Ann Jr sociology Arts & Sciences
Cloyd, Dorian Martez Jr marketing Business & Economics
Cloyd, Benjamin Simms Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Colbert, Rebecca Rose Sr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Coleman, Caroline Campbell Sr anthropology Arts & Sciences
Coleman, James Casey Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Collins, Lauren Anne Jr music education Fine Arts
Collins, Sarah Elizabeth So elementary education Education
Combs, Rebecca J. Sr undeclared
Comfort, Sena Jill 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Condon, Celena Marie Sr nursing Nursing
Conley, Wesley Lane Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Conroy, Michael Dean Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Cooley, David Richard Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Cooper, Caroline Grey ND non-degree
Corley, Philip Russell Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Cottle, Henry Lee Sr sociology Arts & Sciences
Courtney, Maranda Ann Jr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Cousins, Christopher Michael Sr marketing Business & Economics
Cowley, Charles Kevin Sr marketing Business & Economics
Cox, Teresa Margaret Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Coy, Eric Michael Jr geography Arts & Sciences
Coy, Richard Murphey Jr agriculture Agriculture
Criswell, Jared Adam Thomas Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Crumbie, Candace Elisabeth Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Crutcher, Jessica Emily So secondary education - English education Education
Cullen, Kathryn Lynne So elementary education Education
Cunningham, Rachel Marie Fr landscape architecture Agriculture
Cutler, Stephanie Michelle Jr secondary education - social studies education Education
Dahlstrom, Meredith Louise Jr German Arts & Sciences
Daniels, Carter Waymon So psychology Arts & Sciences
Daskalova, Laura Ivanova Sr economics Business & Economics
Davis, Zachary Lee Sr agriculture Agriculture
Davis, Jennifer Lynn Jr marketing Business & Economics
Davis, Rebecca Sonja Fr pre-computer science Engineering
Day, Marie-Claire Jessica Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Deitemeyer, Douglas Gibson 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Densford, Denny James So pre-journalism Communication & Information Studies
Derrickson, Laura Katharine So pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
DeVries, Caleb Mackenzie Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
DeWall, Alice R. Sr accounting Business & Economics
Dhahri, Amina Fr biology Arts & Sciences
Dillehay, Spencer Michael Sr English Arts & Sciences
Dimayuga, James Stephen Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Ditty, Melissa Lynn Sr geology Arts & Sciences
Dixon, William Tyler Sr pre-landscape architecture Agriculture
Dominick, Michael Lewis Jr communication Communication & Information Studies
Donohue, Katherine Janae Sr international studies Arts & Sciences
Donohue, Kevin Michael Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Downard, Jesse James Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Downing, David Moran So biology Arts & Sciences
Duff, John Wesley Jr mathematics Arts & Sciences
Duffy, Christina Marie Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Duffy, Mary Shannon Sr art education Fine Arts
Dunbar, Ella Margaret So English Arts & Sciences
Dunn, Caroline Blair Sr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Dunnigan, Alexandra Judith Fr secondary education - mathematics education Education
Durborow, Allyson Jane Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Dusing, Elizabeth Brackett ND non-degree
Eade, Thomas Hunter Jr kinesiology Education
Egbudin, Yvonne Otatade 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Eldred, Taylor Coriell Sr music performance Fine Arts
Ellinor, Brian Joseph Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Elliott, Lauren Elizabeth Fr pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Emmons, Jared Scott So secondary education - mathematics education Education
Erena, Melanie Ann Sr music education Fine Arts
Ernst, Jennifer Robin Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Farar, Wendy Gayle Sr social work Social Work
Farris, Kasey Elizabeth Sr nursing Nursing
Feder, Amanda Ellen So undergraduate studies
Feenick, Hallie Elizabeth Jr management Business & Economics
Fenz, David Christopher So finance Business & Economics
Ferguson, Kimberly Anne So pre-management Business & Economics
Fields, Alecia Carol Sr topical major
Fields, Mary Kate Jr communication Communication & Information Studies
Fields-Elswick, Katelin McKenna Jr communication Communication & Information Studies
Finnie, Jonathan Daniel So undergraduate studies
Finnie, Sara Elizabeth Sr music education Fine Arts
Fisher, Tatijana Marguerite Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Fiske, Kathleen Renee Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Floyd, Christopher Arthur Jr theatre Fine Arts
Flynn, Tyler Jake Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Fogle IV, John Cato Fr undergraduate studies
Foley, Taylor So nursing Nursing
Fontanez, Danielle Victoria So mathematics Arts & Sciences
Ford, Courtney Lynn So chemistry Arts & Sciences
Formisano, Laura Eva Jr history Arts & Sciences
Fosso, Kevin 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Fountain, Christopher Drew Jr pre-management Business & Economics
Franke, Alexander Douglas So pre-accounting Business & Economics
Frick, Michael Daniel Sr secondary education - social studies education Education
Fuller, Amber Nichole Fr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Funderburk, Jr, Olin Carl Jr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Fuson, Jessica Anne Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Gaidzik, Alex James Fr philosophy Arts & Sciences
Gammon, Jacob Anthony Jr marketing Business & Economics
Gandhi, Hinal Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Garrison, Hailey Jordan Sr nursing Nursing
Garrison, Laura Kate Sr linguistics Arts & Sciences
Garrison, Kelcye Yates Jr kinesiology Education
Gaston, Abigail Louise Sr elementary education Education
Gathy, Alayna Faye Jr animal sciences Agriculture
Gay, Elizabeth Bewlay So accounting Business & Economics
Gazzaroli, Anthony Joseph Fr undergraduate studies
Gerring, Katie Elizabeth Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Gibbs, Catherine Suzanne Sr nursing Nursing
Gibson, Matthew Hunter Sr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Glass, Neil Nathaniel Sr mathematical economics Arts & Sciences
Godby, Lindsey Rae Sr anthropology Arts & Sciences
Goffinet, Kendall Anne So agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Good, Sarah Elizabeth Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Goodykoontz, Christopher Robert Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Grabau, Jonathan David So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Grady, Eileen Fiona Fr undergraduate studies
Graehler, Jennifer Anne Sr nursing Nursing
Graft, Chelsea Marie Sr pre-finance Business & Economics
Graham, Nathaniel Phillip Jr finance Business & Economics
Grant, Jason Charles Sr English Arts & Sciences
Graves, Kristeen Dawn Jr English Arts & Sciences
Gray, Graham Michael Jr accounting Business & Economics
Gray, Evan Tanner Jr theatre Fine Arts
Green, Tyler Allen So pre-computer engineering Engineering
Greenfield, Elizabeth Palmer So pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Greenlee, Thomas Andrew Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Grisanti, Margaret Ellen Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Grzech, Jennifer Leigh Jr anthropology Arts & Sciences
Hale, Grant Patrick Sr management Business & Economics
Hall, De'ja E'lon Sr family science Agriculture
Hall, Denise Maria Fr art studio Fine Arts
Hall, Logan Martin Sr marketing Business & Economics
Hall, Barbara Rebecca Sr social work Social Work
Hamid, Daniyal Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Hamilton, Whitney Paige Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Hampson, Steven H. Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Han, Sifei Eric So pre-computer science Engineering
Hanna, Jr., Thomas Cotton Fr international studies Arts & Sciences
Hardin, Jerry James Jr marketing Business & Economics
Hargus, Grant Henry Jr history Arts & Sciences
Harp, Melissa Blair Sr history Arts & Sciences
Harrell, Matthew Ryan Jr management Business & Economics
Harrison, Maria Abbott Sr family science Agriculture
Haskins, Elizabeth Paige So pre-accounting Business & Economics
Hassebrook, Christopher Laurence So art studio Fine Arts
Hatcher, Jason Scott Sr nursing Nursing
Hatton, Arthur Thomas Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Haurylko, Hilary Nicole Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Hawthorne, Anna Danay Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Hayes, Brittany Elizabeth Fr pre-finance Business & Economics
Hays, Jeri Layea Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Heidemann, Kevin Gregory Jr agricultural economics Agriculture
Heil, Catherine Elizabeth Sr civil engineering Engineering
Hendren, Anthony Willis So pre-civil engineering Engineering
Henley, Natasha Paulina So art studio Fine Arts
Henry, Velma Ellen 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hertog, Rebecca Jean Jr economics Business & Economics
Hester, Jakob William Sr kinesiology Education
Hickner, Sarah Marie Fr linguistics Arts & Sciences
Higgins, Madison Rose So psychology Arts & Sciences
Hightower, Alan James Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Hill, Leah Jean 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hinkel, Thomas Patrick Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Hocker, Nathaniel Emery Sr architecture Design
Hodel, Lauren R. Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Holman, Ryan Stephen Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Honican, Christian Taylor So English Arts & Sciences
Hopkins, Matthew Weller Jr English Arts & Sciences
Hosseini, Ashkan Fr pre-computer science Engineering
Hounshell, Sabrina Jean Marie Jr pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Howell, Ashley Elizabeth Jr social work Social Work
Hudson, Shavonne Marie Sr kinesiology Education
Huebner, Sarah Anne So pre-communication Communication & Information Studies
Huff, Christin Nicole Sr nursing Nursing
Humlong, James David So undergraduate studies
Hunsucker, James David Sr foreign languages & int'l economics Arts & Sciences
Hurley, Christopher Lloyd Sr nursing Nursing
Hurst, William Richard Sr international studies Arts & Sciences
Hurt, Carla Nicole Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Hussain, Lameace Emily So psychology Arts & Sciences
Hutchinson, Sarah Marie Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Hysong, Kristin Ashley So nursing Nursing
Inoue, Maiko Sr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Isaac, Lee Vincent Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Ivanchak, Brandon Michael Sr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Iyengar, Gauri Jr German Arts & Sciences
Jackson, Jamila K. Sr elementary education Education
Jackson, Ashley Melissa Sr music performance Fine Arts
Jackson, Erin Nicole Jr music - liberal arts Fine Arts
Jacobs, Aubrey Catherine So pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Jacobson, Eric Stefan So chemistry Arts & Sciences
James, Bryan David Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Januzzi, Lauren Elizabeth Sr sociology Arts & Sciences
Jarrells, Alexandria Morgan Fr biology Arts & Sciences
Jawahir, Nazeeha Salma Sr chemistry Arts & Sciences
Jefferson, Stacey Frances So elementary education Education
Jenkins, Corey Douglas So architecture Design
Jenkins, Laura Elizabeth So geography Arts & Sciences
Jewell, Brett Alan Fr undergraduate studies
Jia, Ziyu Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Jiang, Hao So pre-accounting Business & Economics
Jimison, Megan Deanna Jr family science Agriculture
Johnson, Kirsten Elizabeth So pre-communication Communication & Information Studies
Johnson, Bailey Elyse Sr English Arts & Sciences
Johnson, William Lilbert Jr telecommunications Communication & Information Studies
Johnson, Alexander Owen So undergraduate studies
Johnson, Joshua Ryan Sr kinesiology Education
Johnson Craig, Sara E. Sr special education - learning and behavior disorders Education
Johnston, Mary Kathryn Sr English Arts & Sciences
Jones, Steven Lloyd Sr finance Business & Economics
Jones, Angela Marie Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Jones, Dawn Starr Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Jordan, Heather Christine Sr natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Kakutani, Shinya Sr marketing Business & Economics
Kaluski, Jemma Louise Sr pre-accounting Business & Economics
Kapp, Paige 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Karic, Adna So biology Arts & Sciences
Kastanowski, Samuel Ryan Jr secondary education - social studies education Education
Kastelhun, Samantha Ann So accounting Business & Economics
Keinath, Kaitlyn Marie Sr nursing Nursing
Kelly, Katrina Glynn Sr landscape architecture Agriculture
Kelly, Daniel J. So pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Kelly, Freya Megan Jr communication Communication & Information Studies
Kenny, Bridget Clare Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Kershaw, Alyson Corie Sr sociology Arts & Sciences
Kinder, Sharon Ann Sr nursing Nursing
Kindler, Christine Marie So history Arts & Sciences
Kirk, Seth Logan Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Kirk, Abby Lynn So management Business & Economics
Kissick Jr., Jerry Wayne Sr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Kline, Jeremy Justin So pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Knapp, Brittany Lynn Jr history Arts & Sciences
Knezevic, Vedrana Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Kolpek, Jeslyn Kendall Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Koo, Boyeon Sr music performance Fine Arts
Korthauer, Kelli Lynn Jr marketing Business & Economics
Kruse, Anastasia Marie Jr undeclared
Kuhl-Childers, Alisha Martina Jr mathematics Arts & Sciences
Kurahovic, Jasna So biology Arts & Sciences
Kurahovic, Melita Jr nursing Nursing
Kwan, Loretta Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Kyger, Johanna Louise Fr undergraduate studies
Labude, Christina Marie So nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Lafleur, Donald Robert Vetter Jr music performance Fine Arts
Lambert, Eric Olen Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Lamping, Katherine Ann Jr nursing Nursing
Lancaster, Nolan Breckinridge Sr computer science Engineering
Lane, Rheba Chakila So international studies Arts & Sciences
Lanford, James Robert Fr pre-accounting Business & Economics
Larue, Gillian Christina Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Latiff, Kelly Yvonne Fr undergraduate studies
Laungani, Natasha Nirmal Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Lavender, Andrew Jordan Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Lawless, Kimberly Brooke So pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Leach, Demetrius Logan Sr architecture Design
Lee, Erin Kathleen Sr middle school education Education
Lee, Michael Patrick Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Lewis, Brittany Rachelle Jr natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Lilly, Rebecca Vesta Jr interdisciplinary early childhood ed Education
Linder, Philip Cortland Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Lindsey, John Alexander Sr marketing Business & Economics
Ling, Ran Jr pre-economics Business & Economics
Liu, Honglu So chemistry Arts & Sciences
Liu, Jiawei Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Ljungstedt, Louise Anna G Jr pre-marketing Business & Economics
Locken, Reese Edward Sr Russian studies Arts & Sciences
Lorton, John-Michael Bryans So animal sciences Agriculture
Luoma, Ashley Joyce So pre-nursing Nursing
Lynch, Robert Adam So psychology Arts & Sciences
Mack, Special T. Jr international studies Arts & Sciences
Macleod, Jessica Carol Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Madison, Erin Elizabeth Jr secondary education - English education Education
Maggard, Lindsey Alline Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Maggard, Kayla Renee Jr social work Social Work
Mankel, Lindsey Michelle Sr communication Communication & Information Studies
Manning, Christina Lee Sr nursing Nursing
Marksbury, Stacie Nicole Sr elementary education Education
Marletta, Katherine B. Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Marshall, Amanda Morgan Jr marketing Business & Economics
Martin, Jonathan David So psychology Arts & Sciences
Mason, Tiree Dee Sr middle school education Education
Mazurkevich, Marianna Yevgenyevna Sr international studies Arts & Sciences
McAllister, Jonathan Ward Sr architecture Design
McCoy, Akiami D. Sr social work Social Work
McCoy, David Joseph Sr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
McCurry, Christopher Michael Sr English Arts & Sciences
McGarrah, Derric L. Sr computer science Engineering
McGregor, Robert F. Jr art studio Fine Arts
McIntosh, Jeri M. So philosophy Arts & Sciences
McKenzie, James Philip Sr history Arts & Sciences
McLaughlin, Courtney Ann Sr English Arts & Sciences
McMinn, Michael Christian Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Mehta, Saumya Amit So biology Arts & Sciences
Meng, Luxi So food science Agriculture
Merk, Spencer Tyler Jr marketing Business & Economics
Meyer, Jennifer Elise 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Meyer, Christian Joseph So biology Arts & Sciences
Michler, Daniel Moss Sr pre-computer science Engineering
Mielcarek, Cole Hilliard Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Milburn, Shawn Tyler Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Miller, Molly Adriana Jr arts administration Fine Arts
Miller, Jonathan James Sr music - liberal arts Fine Arts
Miller, Leland James Sr philosophy Arts & Sciences
Miller, Anthony Joel Jr classics Arts & Sciences
Miller, Kelsey Leigh Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Milligan, Cameron Richard Sr finance Business & Economics
Mills, Rebecca Jo Jr interdisciplinary early childhood ed Education
Minor, Eleni Jr economics Business & Economics
Misner, Erich Mark Leslie Jr international studies Arts & Sciences
Misner, Gregory Steven Fr art studio Fine Arts
Mitchell, Adam A. Sr chemistry Arts & Sciences
Mitchell, Suzanna Kaye Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Mitchell, Caitlin Rose Sr elementary education Education
Mohsine, Marouane Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Moline, Jamie C. 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Mollett, Christina Michelle Sr architecture Design
Monahan, Elizabeth A. Jr family science Agriculture
Monday, Kelcy Hayden Sr mathematics Arts & Sciences
Monge, Aileen Veronica Sr family science Agriculture
Montgomery, Sean Connor Sr marketing Business & Economics
Montgomery, Andrew Jay Sr kinesiology Education
Moore, Allison Lindsey Sr sociology Arts & Sciences
Moore, Brian Walter Sr architecture Design
Morrell, Tiffany Gail Sr nursing Nursing
Morris, Erin Anne Sr nursing Nursing
Morrissey, Colleen Susanne Sr art studio Fine Arts
Morton, Brittany Ann So pre-accounting Business & Economics
Moses, Alexandra Christine Sr communication Communication & Information Studies
Mroz-Barrett, Meaghan Sr landscape architecture Agriculture
Mudd-Simmons, William Daniel Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Mueller, Eric Joseph Jr management Business & Economics
Muessig, Timothy Scott Sr marketing Business & Economics
Mullins, Whitney Rae Sr linguistics Arts & Sciences
Mumpuni, Asri Nan So biology Arts & Sciences
Murphy, Alison Kathleen Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Murphy, Matthew M. Sr accounting Business & Economics
Muse, Thomas Owen Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Mustopoh, Sofjan Yang 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Napier, Whitney Lynne Sr elementary education Education
Nau, Jesse Thomas So history Arts & Sciences
Neal, Matthew Jr electrical engineering Engineering
Newby, Mackenzie Nell Fr elementary education Education
Newton, Brian Andrew Sr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Nguyen, Anthony Diep Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Nguyen, Andre Tuan Jr Physics Arts & Sciences
Nickell, Gabriel Lee Fr pre-mining engineering Engineering
Nix, Karla 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Noel, Austin Matthew Sr economics Business & Economics
Nolan, Alyssa Anne Sr chemical engineering Engineering
Norsworthy, Lauren Ashley Sr nursing Nursing
Northrip, Cassidy Brooks So nursing Nursing
Norton, Taffany Adair Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Norton, Lydia Lynn Sr nursing Nursing
Oberc, Tracy Susan Fr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Oliver, Madelyn Farrell Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Olson, Alexandra Loraine Sr nursing Nursing
Omidy, Ali Daniel So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Onotu, Philip Onimisi Fr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
O'Quinn, Bronson James Jr English Arts & Sciences
Oser, Leah Joy Jr nursing Nursing
Overall, Kevin McDowell So architecture Design
Owsley, Daniel Harrison Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Pace, Rachel Michelle Sr nursing Nursing
Paddock, Michael D. So mathematical economics Arts & Sciences
Parish, Laura Ann Jr management Business & Economics
Parks, Jessica Gayle Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Parks, Kristina Jayne 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Parli, Sara Elizabeth 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Parli, Jennifer Rebekah Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Parnichyakorn, Sirintra Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Parr, Timothy Eric So undergraduate studies
Parsons, Richard Edward Jr pre-finance Business & Economics
Pasagic, Sandro Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Patel, Tushar Avinash Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Patel, Shashank Avinash 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Patel, Falak Vipin Sr chemical engineering Engineering
Patrick, Tiffany Lynn Jr anthropology Arts & Sciences
Patterson, Paige Morgan So merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Paul, Ashley Nicole Jr English Arts & Sciences
Paul, Kevin Scott Jr finance Business & Economics
Pavlik, Katherine Nelson Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Pedigo, Racheal Leah Jr nursing Nursing
Pelini, Joshua Richard Sr finance Business & Economics
Pelton, Lauren Alexis Fr pre-marketing Business & Economics
Pennington, Anne Laird Sr equine science and management Agriculture
Peot, Laura Jean Sr natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Peyton, Donisha Maurnee So family science Agriculture
Phillippi, Laurie Kendall Fr undergraduate studies
Phillips, Calantha Kay Jr philosophy Arts & Sciences
Pickett, Kirstan Addie Sr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Pienaar, Minnette So kinesiology Education
Pierce, Daniel Lee Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Pittmon, Wendy Michelle Sr nursing Nursing
Poe, Kip Aaron So agricultural economics Agriculture
Polk, III, Richard John Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Pollock, Alyssa Len So undergraduate studies
Postel, Kaitlynne Dorothy Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Power, Lauren Marissa So biology Arts & Sciences
Prasovic, Mirza So pre-computer science Engineering
Price, Charles J. So finance Business & Economics
Prince, Lauren Ashley So nursing Nursing
Proctor, Alyssa Danielle Jr middle school education Education
Pulliam, Nicholas Robert Sr communication Communication & Information Studies
Pyzola, Stephanie Marie Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Quinn, Joseph Peyton Sr accounting Business & Economics
Rachmani, Parahita Sr interior design Design
Radtke, Lawrence William Sr geography Arts & Sciences
Rafferty, Katie Ann Sr art education Fine Arts
Ragland, Shafasha Sha'tae Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Rahenkamp, Katherine Elizabeth Jr sociology Arts & Sciences
Ramezankhani, Roya Sarai So pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Ramsay, Taylor Brooks Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Ratliff, William Thomas Fr pre-accounting Business & Economics
Ray, Susan Ashley Jr elementary education Education
Reemelin, Katherine Diane Sr mathematics Arts & Sciences
Reid, Samuel Baron Jr philosophy Arts & Sciences
Reid, Max Baron Sr pre-management Business & Economics
Renshaw, Tanner Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Rhodes, Lauren Rachel Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Rice, Shawn Patrick Jr natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Riley, Kyndal Taylor Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Robel, Devin Maxwell Sr history Arts & Sciences
Roberts, Kaitlin Kristian Sr history Arts & Sciences
Roberts, Jordan Lauren Jr accounting Business & Economics
Robinson, Brian Douglas Sr elementary education Education
Robinson, Cheyanne Leslie Fr biology Arts & Sciences
Robinson, Sarah Michelle Jr economics Business & Economics
Rockwell, John B. So pre-marketing Business & Economics
Roden, Jared Lee Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Romaine, Anne Mason Holly Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Rooney, Elizabeth Grace Fr family science Agriculture
Root, Leighanne Ellison So philosophy Arts & Sciences
Rosado, Mercedes Danielle Jr kinesiology Education
Ross, Jennifer Allison Sr chemistry Arts & Sciences
Ross, Rachel Ann So pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Ross, Miriam Anne Sr nursing Nursing
Ross, Heather Elizabeth Jr pre-marketing Business & Economics
Ross, Adam Gabriel Fr undergraduate studies
Ross, Anna Nicole Jr animal sciences Agriculture
Rotterman, Anna Kathleen Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Rousan, Samia Sr pre-accounting Business & Economics
Rouse, Anne Elizabeth Sr economics Business & Economics
Royer, Michael Scott So architecture Design
Ruffing, Zachary David Sr history Arts & Sciences
Sacca, Alyssa Jennifer-Ann Fr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Saghaeiannejad-Esfahani, Hodaossadat So pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Saghaian, Ali Zachariah Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Sandberg, Brian Christopher Jr communication Communication & Information Studies
Sanders, Jeanette Elizabeth Sr nursing Nursing
Sauls, Andrew Alverson Sr elementary education Education
Savage, Debbie Montgomery Jr art studio Fine Arts
Schertz, Richard Jason ND non-degree
Schlich, Eric Butler Sr English Arts & Sciences
Schmidt, Anthony William Sr computer engineering Engineering
Sciretta, Amanda Marie Fr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Scott, John Weddington Jr pre-social work Social Work
Sears, Sara Elizabeth Sr kinesiology Education
Sellnow, Richard Timothy Jr history Arts & Sciences
Sennett, Lance Allen Jr history Arts & Sciences
Shah, Puja 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Shain, Michael Nathan Sr finance Business & Economics
Shalash, Abdel-Sater Nazir So accounting Business & Economics
Shalash, Mariam So pre-computer science Engineering
Shammisaldeen, Ahmed Mohammed Hassan Fr chemistry Arts & Sciences
Sharma, Ryann Elizabeth So pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Sheffler, Susannah Rose John Sr English Arts & Sciences
Shen, Jiayuan So art studio Fine Arts
Shukla, Rajan Dhaval Jr mathematical economics Arts & Sciences
Sikes, Christopher Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Simandl, Cecelia Paige So pre-telecommunications Communication & Information Studies
Simson, Katherine Brooks Sr architecture Design
Sloan, Naomi Ruth Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Smallwood, Aaron Blaine Sr anthropology Arts & Sciences
Smith, Benjamin Cody Sr linguistics Arts & Sciences
Smith, Taylor Dylan So chemistry Arts & Sciences
Smith, Lauren Elizabeth Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Smith, Shannon Leah Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Smith, Kristin Leandra So pre-nursing Nursing
Smith, Courtney M. 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Smith, Jared Michael So pre-accounting Business & Economics
Smith, Shaden Tomas So pre-computer science Engineering
Smith, Elizabeth Venee So elementary education Education
Smith, Kyle William Fr secondary education - social studies education Education
Snider, Natalie Nicole Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Snyder, Caitlin Marie So pre-management Business & Economics
Soard, Hannah Kathryn So architecture Design
Sorenson, Brent Arlinden Jr pre-accounting Business & Economics
Spear, Garrett T Sr sociology Arts & Sciences
Stakelin, Stacey Marie Jr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Stech, Harris Lee Jr kinesiology Education
Steele, Taylor Ryan So architecture Design
Stephan, Sarah Lewis Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Stevens, Christopher Allen So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Stevenson, Jennifer Irene Sr architecture Design
Stewart, Monica Marie Sr social work Social Work
Stewart, William Stone 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Stocke, Nathanael Aaron Sr chemical engineering Engineering
Stocke, Jonathan K. Jr pre-accounting Business & Economics
Story, Ryan Keith So psychology Arts & Sciences
Straub, Eric Michael Sr nursing Nursing
Stromberg, Sarah Elizabeth So mathematics Arts & Sciences
Strunk, Ingrid Brooke Jr elementary education Education
Summerlin, Elizabeth Renee Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Summers, Michael Young Sr civil engineering Engineering
Sutardjo, Happy A. Fr undergraduate studies
Sutton, Karah Ashley Sr arts administration Fine Arts
Sutton, Taylor Austin Jr journalism Communication & Information Studies
Swallom, Kimberly LeAnn Jr linguistics Arts & Sciences
Swieterman, Robert Logan So pre-marketing Business & Economics
Swiney, Juliana Miriam 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Sykes, Ashlie Rebecca Sr civil engineering Engineering
Sykes, Lexis Sr secondary education - social studies education Education
Talavera, Taylor Rae Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Tang, Shidie Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Taylor, Kathryn Anne Jr art history Fine Arts
Taylor, Jessica Danielle Sr secondary education - English education Education
Taylor, Timothy Patrick So geology Arts & Sciences
Testa, Jamie Joanne Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Thomas, Blair Armstrong Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Thompson, Patrick Albert So Spanish Arts & Sciences
Thompson, Matthew M. Jr art studio Fine Arts
Thompson, Erin Margaret Sr music - liberal arts Fine Arts
Thompson, Candace Nicole Fr animal sciences Agriculture
Thompson, James Ryan Jr management Business & Economics
Thompson, Philip Walter So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Thomson, Joshua Glenn Fr geography Arts & Sciences
Thornsbury, Elizabeth Ann Sr middle school education Education
Thornton, Joseph Clay Jr finance Business & Economics
Tidwell, Mykel L. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Tolson, Ashley Marie Sr elementary education Education
Tomiatti, Michele Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Tooley, Jessica Erin Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Trapp, Fielding Eaton Sr kinesiology Education
Trimble, Justin Crane Sr architecture Design
Trout, Sara Elizabeth Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Tucker, Michelle Linda Sr biosystems engineering Engineering
Turbeville, Shannon Elizabeth Sr nursing Nursing
Turner, Ashby Clay Sr music - liberal arts Fine Arts
Turner, Benjamin M. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Turner, Daniel Wesley Jr history Arts & Sciences
Tyler, Joanne Marie Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Udechukwu, Nneka Stephanie Fr chemistry Arts & Sciences
Underwood, Mitchell Alan So English Arts & Sciences
Upton, Charles Edward 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Van Der Westhuyzen, Jessica Lara So pre-accounting Business & Economics
Van Hise, Jr, James Richard Sr nursing Nursing
Vaughn, Madison Ethel So agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Vereen, Jr, Kenneth Howard Sr economics Business & Economics
Verni-Altamirano, Susana Sr pre-interior design Design
Vinogradov, Ilya Vladimirovich Jr chemistry Arts & Sciences
Vittos, Theodosia Jolee Fr undergraduate studies
Vogel, Janet Elizabeth Jr music - liberal arts Fine Arts
Volker, Kathleen Ann Jr pre-finance Business & Economics
Voss, Natalie Carol Sr equine science and management Agriculture
Voss, Jon Logan Sr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Vysetty, Sravanthi Jr pre-marketing Business & Economics
Wade, Jeremy Daniel Jr telecommunications Communication & Information Studies
Wagoner, Ainsley Kristin Sr interior design Design
Wainright, Sarah Caroline Sr journalism Communication & Information Studies
Waldner, Lara Meixner Jr accounting Business & Economics
Walker, Mia Elisha 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Walker, Erin Kendall Sr nursing Nursing
Wallace, Benjamin Taylor Fr pre-finance Business & Economics
Walters, Jeremy Andrew Sr marketing Business & Economics
Wang, Samantha Suhui So nutrition and food science Agriculture
Wang, Ruoxin So finance Business & Economics
Wang, Kaichen Fr mathematical economics Arts & Sciences
Wang, Chong Sr pre-economics Business & Economics
Ward, Stephanie Elaine Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Ward, Chloe Elizabeth Fr secondary education - social studies education Education
Ward, Dayna Joy Jr elementary education Education
Ward, Benjamin Lee Fr architecture Design
Wardhani, Qorinah Ristiana Sr accounting Business & Economics
Warner, Matthew Brett So philosophy Arts & Sciences
Watkins, Leah Michelle Fr international studies Arts & Sciences
Watkins, Collin Scott So psychology Arts & Sciences
Watson, Kelsey Anne So elementary education Education
Watson, Leah-Elizabeth Ashley Jr gender and women's studies Arts & Sciences
Wearren, II, Jahmel Jabbar Jr telecommunications Communication & Information Studies
Weatherford, Sarah Elizabeth Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Webb, Sabrina Leigh Sr secondary education - social studies education Education
Weherley, Grant Allen So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Wehrle, Evan Stamm Jr kinesiology Education
Wei, Jeffrey Kent Sr pre-computer science Engineering
Welch, Robert Tyler So Russian studies Arts & Sciences
Welleford, Andrew Stoll Jr chemistry Arts & Sciences
Wesley, Deena Newman Sr nursing Nursing
West, Jonathan Michael So kinesiology Education
Westerman, Seth Daniel Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Westlund, Alex Elizabeth Jr pre-computer science Engineering
Wharton, Robert Brian So pre-economics Business & Economics
Wheeler, Mary B. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Wheeler, Andrew Miles Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Wheeler, Lauren Taylor 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
White, Alecia Brooke Fr pre-nursing Nursing
White, Kaitlin Elizabeth Sr nursing Nursing
White, Austin Spenser Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Whitman, Melissa Lauren Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Whittington, Amanda Renee Sr plant and soil science Agriculture
Wilkinson, Bailey Ann Sr telecommunications Communication & Information Studies
Wilkinson, Joshua Michael Sr architecture Design
Williamson, Russell Sr accounting Business & Economics
Willmott, Emily Dale Jr elementary education Education
Wilson, Mary Amanda Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Wilson, Joshua Brian Sr communication Communication & Information Studies
Wilson, Alyssa Carrie 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Wilson, Rachel Nicole Sr materials engineering Engineering
Wilson, Bradley Tyler Sr history Arts & Sciences
Winans, Thomas Brad Jr pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Winner, Nathan Alexander So psychology Arts & Sciences
Winship, Andrea Lynn Sr management Business & Economics
Withers, Amy Kristyn Jr accounting Business & Economics
Witzke, Wayne Otto Sr mathematics Arts & Sciences
Woestmann, Sarah Sr finance Business & Economics
Woods, James Edward So pre-accounting Business & Economics
Wooley, Amy Elizabeth Fr undergraduate studies
Wooley, James Perry So pre-marketing Business & Economics
Workman, Hannah Nicole Jr elementary education Education
Xiang, Ming So pre-accounting Business & Economics
Xie, Xiang So political science Arts & Sciences
Xie, Xinjue Fr pre-accounting Business & Economics
Xu, Ke Jr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Yannelli, Jesse John So art studio Fine Arts
Yates, Anne Kristin Jr pre-social work Social Work
Yau, Cheuk Hang Jr architecture Design
Yeary, Susan Saylor Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Yi, Lyna Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Yon, Jesse Masters So agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Young, Robert Tyler Sr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Zborowski, Aimee Elizabeth Sr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Zeller, Corey Michael Jr sociology Arts & Sciences
Zhang, Ziyan ND non-degree
Zhang, Xin 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Zhao, Rui Fr biology Arts & Sciences
Chen, Hanling Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Jurczak, Anna Dominika ND non-degree
Lee, Chang Hwan ND non-degree
Li, Bing Jr finance Business & Economics
Ma, Yongwei Jr electrical engineering Engineering
Zhao, Yue Sr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Armes, Ann Michelle Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Grassi, David Alexander Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Murray, Tyson Colter Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Taylor, Christopher James Sr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Waldo, Justin Frank Jr pre-social work Social Work
FLEMING Atherton, Lindsay Gail Sr pre-clinical laboratory sciences Health Sciences
Corbin, Kendall Renea Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Crawford, Danielle Megan Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
McCord, Lauren Ashley Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Montgomery, Ashley Alyse Sr career and technical Education Agriculture
Schwartz, Grant Andrew Jr computer science Engineering
Smith, Hayden Jacob So pre-civil engineering Engineering
Wallingford, Jacob Dean Sr finance Business & Economics
Williams, Whitney Ann Jr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
FLOYD Bradley, Whitney Austin Jr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Case, Christopher Douglas 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Clark, Cameron Taylor So pre-management Business & Economics
Coleman II, Jerry Keith Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Crum, Michael Ray Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Ellis, Michelle Renee Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Hale, Charlotte Anne Jr nursing Nursing
Hamilton, Dustin Heath Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Jacobs, Justin Ryan Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Jatta, Pa 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Kidd, Jonathan Brock Sr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Lee, Latoya Bo'nee Sr nursing Nursing
Moak, Taylor Danielle So pre-journalism Communication & Information Studies
Parsons, Taran Rae Fr biology Arts & Sciences
Senters, Jonathan Dewain 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Shelton, Samantha Michelle Fr English Arts & Sciences
Slone, John David 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Spencer, Matthew Loyd Sr English Arts & Sciences
Westfall, Benjamin Eric Sr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
FRANKLIN Anderson, Stephanie Louise So English Arts & Sciences
Ault, Samuel Robert Sr finance Business & Economics
Bell, Joshua Eli So biology Arts & Sciences
Betsworth, Kristina Kaye Jr pre-journalism Communication & Information Studies
Boleyn, Alicea Janine Sr family science Agriculture
Bottom, Emily Michelle Fr architecture Design
Brewer, Megan Jo Sr marketing Business & Economics
Brewer, Jr., Robert Christopher So pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Bush, Nathan Jones Sr theatre Fine Arts
Casebier, Jessica Darlene So pre-accounting Business & Economics
Christian, Arielle Reyna So merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Dinh, Hiep Hoang 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Dobner, Andrew McCoy Sr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Dutta, Sunil William Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Gatewood, Erin Elizabeth Sr kinesiology Education
Gatewood, Sarah Shea ND non-degree
Goff, Austin D. So nutrition and food science Agriculture
Grider, John Forrest So natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Hay, Madalyn Elizabeth Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Haynes, Harper Lee So sociology Arts & Sciences
Hudson, Noel Thomas Fr English Arts & Sciences
Hunsaker, Stephen Tyler So international studies Arts & Sciences
James, Eddie Lee Sr secondary education - social studies education Education
Lake, MeNore Gashaw Fr biology Arts & Sciences
Lannan, Nathaniel Collier Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Manning, Lauren Nicole Jr nursing Nursing
Manning, Thomas Russell Jr kinesiology Education
Mauer, Melissa Michelle So elementary education Education
Palmer, Joseph H. Jr pre-decision sci and infor systems Business & Economics
Parker, Jr, William Franklin Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Phillips, Brandon Chase So philosophy Arts & Sciences
Quire, Thomas Luke Sr accounting Business & Economics
Redmon, Jordan Lee Sr art studio Fine Arts
Schladt, Michael Edward Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Smith, Michael Clay Fr philosophy Arts & Sciences
Smith, Casey Nicole Fr undergraduate studies
Starzman, Laura Jayne Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Taluskie, Steven Taylor Sr civil engineering Engineering
Thurston, Sara Elizabeth Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Welch, Katherine Elizabeth Sr international studies Arts & Sciences
Woodard, Shannon Marie Sr art studio Fine Arts
Wylie, Rachael Lauren So English Arts & Sciences
FULTON Aldridge, Scarlett Paige So nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Hawks, Corbin Michael So agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Weatherly, Maegan Elizabeth Fr animal sciences Agriculture
GALLATIN Brown, Margaret Katherine Sr career and technical Education Agriculture
Campbell, Corey Lee Fr undergraduate studies
Jones, Taylor Satchwell Jr career and technical Education Agriculture
GARRARD Baierlein, Brittany Lauren Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Browning, Bradley Russell Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Cole, Jessica Lynn Sr plant and soil science Agriculture
Fielder, Christopher Douglas Sr landscape architecture Agriculture
Graul, Stephen Tyler So kinesiology Education
Krimm, James Martin Jr mathematical economics Arts & Sciences
Mekus, Anna Beth Sr elementary education Education
Pitzer, James Allen Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Simpson, Sarah Elizabeth Fr history Arts & Sciences
Simpson, Zachary Tyler Jr clinical leadership and management Health Sciences
Tolson, Angila Dawn Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Waldrop, Tara Marie Jr pre-computer science Engineering
GRANT Bowen, Lindsay Marie Sr kinesiology Education
Edge, Ashley Brooke Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Ellington, Ethen Jay So undergraduate studies
Henage, Rachel Erin Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Kitchens, Nathan Wayne Jr political science Arts & Sciences
McPherson, Courtney Alexis Sr elementary education Education
Morrow, Porsche Jade So pre-nursing Nursing
Noel, Kelli Michele Fr chemistry Arts & Sciences
Saylor, Shawn Lewis Sr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Schultz, Megan Anne Jr biology Arts & Sciences
GRAVES Badger, Julia Rhea Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Bradford, Lauren Diane Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Cantrell, Tyler Quinn Jr music education Fine Arts
Cruse, Nathan Gordan Jr kinesiology Education
Elliott, Erika Taylor Fr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Elliott, Mary Patricia Sr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Hill, Andrew Paul Sr telecommunications Communication & Information Studies
Insco, Jerrika Ashley Jr journalism Communication & Information Studies
Scott, Kimberly Joy 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Sparks, Logan Anne Fr pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
GRAYSON Braun, Kaitlyn Jo Fr pre-biosystems engineering Engineering
Crawford, Rachel Ellen Fr secondary education - mathematics education Education
McKinney, Emily Renae So nursing Nursing
Taylor, Stephen Nolan Sr animal sciences Agriculture
GREEN Alliston, Erin Elizabeth Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Deaton, Patric Kelley Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Druin, Whitney Lynn Jr accounting Business & Economics
Reale, Rachelyn Colean So biology Arts & Sciences
GREENUP Adkins, Katelyn Elizabeth Fr English Arts & Sciences
Barney, Jessica Danielle So human nutrition Agriculture
Boggs, Jessica Lynn Fr undergraduate studies
Calhoun, Charles Wesley Fr music performance Fine Arts
Collier, Michael Aaron Sr pre-materials engineering Engineering
Dollins, Theresa Marie Fr pre-accounting Business & Economics
Dolly, Jennifer Marie Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Fields, Philip A. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Gill, Ashley Michelle Sr social work Social Work
Hieneman, Chase Watson Jr pre-finance Business & Economics
Hilal, Jenan Alia So biology Arts & Sciences
Holmes, Katrina Joy Jr pre-communication Communication & Information Studies
Ison, Lauren Noel Sr chemistry Arts & Sciences
Lovelace, Mary Ashleigh Jr English Arts & Sciences
Lykins, Joshua Brent 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Morris, Johnathan Allen Jr art studio Fine Arts
Quillen, Stephen M. 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Riddell, Jill Leighanne Jr geology Arts & Sciences
Sanford, Stephen Wesley Fr undergraduate studies
Shepard, Natalie Ann Jr marketing Business & Economics
Tate, Holly Louise Sr nursing Nursing
Thacker, Erica Danielle So family science Agriculture
Vanderhoof, Rachael Marie Fr special education - learning and behavior disorders Education
Vest, Tyler Alexander Fr undergraduate studies
Warrick, Brittany 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Welter, Lindsay Ann So nursing Nursing
Williams, Brian Keith Sr kinesiology Education
Woods, Austin Tyler So mathematical economics Arts & Sciences

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 7/14/10 by Chuck Ham