SPRING 2010 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE H-J
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
HANCOCK Fallin, Tyler Patrick Jr accounting Business & Economics
Gorman, Austin Kent Jr pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Neff, Megan Kathleen Sr journalism Communication & Information Studies
White, Britney Morgan Jr sociology Arts & Sciences
Williamson, Perry James Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Young, Lindsey Elizabeth Fr pre-nursing Nursing
HARDIN Adkins, Catherine Alexandra So agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Amrine, Shelley Lynn Sr accounting Business & Economics
Baker, Darien Jarod So pre-telecommunications Communication & Information Studies
Bishoff, Elizabeth G. 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Bradford, Bryce Denickolis Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Brown, Matthew Todd Sr marketing Business & Economics
Brown, Monique Lashawn Jr middle school education Education
Burgess, Alexandra Nina Fr foreign languages & int'l economics Arts & Sciences
Casenas, Harold Bryan Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Croucher, Lindsay Deanne Sr marketing Business & Economics
DeJesus, Andesia Maria Fr elementary education Education
Duvall, Jashka Edward So psychology Arts & Sciences
Fowler, Lynelle Marie Sr marketing Business & Economics
Funk, Edith Megan Sr marketing Business & Economics
Gipson, Daniel Ralph Fr biology Arts & Sciences
Gombos, Stephanie C. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Gray, Holly Noelle Sr nursing Nursing
Grover, Jeffrey Shawn So biology Arts & Sciences
Gunning, Cortney Lanai So pre-nursing Nursing
Harris, Valencia Shanee` Fr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Hays, Jamie Lynne Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Hays, Ryan Michael Fr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Hobbs, Callie Alishia Fr career and technical Education Agriculture
Hobbs, Noel Hanna Sr career and technical Education Agriculture
Howard, Jessica Lyn Fr undergraduate studies
Hughes, Jacob Andrew Fr undergraduate studies
Humphrey, Stephen H. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Johnson, Emily Carol So career and technical Education Agriculture
Lane, Jennifer Pilar Jr kinesiology Education
Lee, Gregory Ralph Sr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Lefevre, Kimberley Marie Jr elementary education Education
Lepianka, Nigel Austin Sr English Arts & Sciences
Loesevitz, Thomas Alexander Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Love, Jeremy Alan Sr anthropology Arts & Sciences
Lutz, James Taylor Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Mayfield, Desire'e Michelle So secondary education - mathematics education Education
Nevill, Rachel Elayne Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Nevill, Kaitlyn Maura Jr elementary education Education
Newton, Samantha Nicole Sr kinesiology Education
Nguyen, Ashley Adine Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Osborne, William Anthony Jr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Parker, Sonya Terese Fr kinesiology Education
Parrett, Dayna Elizabeth Jr family science Agriculture
Pawley, Elizabeth Kathleen Fr pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Pierce, Kendra Lee Sr elementary education Education
Pitcock, Jean Marie Jr pre-journalism Communication & Information Studies
Priddy, Philip Matthew Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Putton, Kayla Nicole Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Rambo, Amanda Claire Fr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Rogers, Samantha Jo Fr secondary education - mathematics education Education
Rose, Danica Brianne Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Rutter, Christopher Michael Fr marketing Business & Economics
Ryan, Melissa Renee Sr nursing Nursing
Shouse, Katelin McKenzie Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Singer, Kelley Erin 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Smith, Briana Marie Fr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Stewart, Julia Lynn Fr secondary education - social studies education Education
Stokes, Allysse Marie Sr English Arts & Sciences
Straney, Derek Stephen Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Strange, Emily Kathleen So elementary education Education
Strange, Jennifer Nicole Jr finance Business & Economics
Sutton, Amanda Dawn Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Thomas, Sarah Elizabeth 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Thomas, Katelyn Erin Sr plant and soil science Agriculture
Vance, Jesse Michael 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Villwock, Kelsey Ann Marie Fr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Wade, Matthew Cates Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Waldeck, Ariel Nicole So community communications and leadership development Agriculture
White, Kendra Symone Fr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Yun, Christopher Hyungjin So biology Arts & Sciences
HARLAN Barger, Rebecca Lynn 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Brown, Stephen David Shelby Sr middle school education Education
Edens, Gregory Michael Jr secondary education - mathematics education Education
Goodin, Jessica Rose Fr art studio Fine Arts
Lambert, Robin  Sr interior design Design
Southerland, Scott Allen Sr computer science Engineering
HARRISON Case, Eric Clay Fr undergraduate studies
Fryman, Katie Lacore Jr nursing Nursing
Godman, Macy Marie Fr undergraduate studies
Gossett, Jennifer  4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Gray, Katelyn Ellen Jr family science Agriculture
Gray, Megan Russell 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Henderson, Megan Nicole Fr kinesiology Education
Hudson, Aaron David Sr chemistry Arts & Sciences
Huellemeier, Jessica Bauer Jr equine science and management Agriculture
Macy, Sara Lindsey Sr secondary education - English education Education
McVey, Allison R. So international studies Arts & Sciences
Montgomery, Elizabeth Isaac Jr social work Social Work
Russell, Rebecca Ann Jr career and technical Education Agriculture
Stephens, Madison McCauley Fr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Turner, Eric Alen So pre-communication Communication & Information Studies
Wells, Lucas Aaron Jr forestry Agriculture
Williamson, Michael Alan Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
HART Hatcher, Jamie Ree So pre-nursing Nursing
Melloan, Justin Davis Jr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Richter, Brian Edward Jr architecture Design
HENDERSON Allarie, Brynn Janel Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
DeLong, Hunter Mark Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Duncan, Chelsey Leigh Jr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Floyd, Adam Russell Sr materials engineering Engineering
Grant, Joanna Elizabeth Sr architecture Design
Hengen, Kirsten Ann So accounting Business & Economics
Higginson, Chase B. 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Johnson, Megan Nicole Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Jones, Grant Steven So pre-clinical laboratory sciences Health Sciences
Mattingly, Suzanne Christine Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
McGrail, Matthew Duncan Jr English Arts & Sciences
Moran, Jessica Clay Jr pre-marketing Business & Economics
Nord, John Watson Sr kinesiology Education
Nunn, Lauren Michelle Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
O'Nan, Sarah Elizabeth Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Patel, Sonali Kishor So biology Arts & Sciences
Patton, MacKenzie Lane Jr special education - learning and behavior disorders Education
Plemmons, Anna Katherine So biology Arts & Sciences
Reeves, Emily Nichole Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Smithhart, Abby Taylor So elementary education Education
Tiu, Anne Marie So biology Arts & Sciences
Wedding, Tanner Ervin Fr kinesiology Education
Whitt, Nicholas Edward Sr communication Communication & Information Studies
Willis, Madalyn Iris Sr elementary education Education
HENRY Adams, Jessica Danielle So secondary education - social studies education Education
Brammell, John Reese Jr economics Business & Economics
Dale, Andrew Pryse Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Dale, Rachel Whitney Jr elementary education Education
Dong, Brian  Fr biology Arts & Sciences
Douglas, Michael Glenn Jr agricultural economics Agriculture
Fogarty, Sarah Alice Sr theatre Fine Arts
Foree, Robert Hughes Jr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Hill, Loren Elizabeth Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Neely, Christy LeeAnn Fr undergraduate studies
Rosenbaum, Christopher Michael Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Shaw, Kristan Lynn Sr career and technical Education Agriculture
Vegh, Kathleen Anne Fr kinesiology Education
HICKMAN Allen, Anna Elizabeth Jr marketing Business & Economics
Creason, Courtney Brooke Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Milner, Susannah Grace Jr art studio Fine Arts
Mullins, Taylor Elaine So theatre Fine Arts
HOPKINS Allen, Jonathan Joseph Sr chemical engineering Engineering
Anzalone, Stephanie L. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Brown, Wesley Harrison Fr English Arts & Sciences
Cavanaugh, Jeffrey Matthew 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Crook, Hailey Elizabeth Jr accounting Business & Economics
Eakins, Cory Steven Fr nutrition and food science Agriculture
French, Lauren Marie So animal sciences Agriculture
Gerwe, Mark Austin Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Goodale, Christopher John Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Hamby, Leslie Mae 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hatchett, Carl Bradford Fr undergraduate studies
Henry, III, Daryl John Jr finance Business & Economics
Hill, Tyler Bradford 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Holmes, Jonathon Scott Sr music performance Fine Arts
King, Anna B. So Spanish Arts & Sciences
Kington, Mary Katherine Fr pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Kington, George Phelps Sr finance Business & Economics
Lam, Johnathon  So chemistry Arts & Sciences
McCullough, Saxon Leigh Fr undergraduate studies
Pyles, Kristina Elizabeth Fr marketing Business & Economics
Rhodes, Amber Michelle Jr marketing Business & Economics
Russell, Nicholas Stephen 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Rutledge, Ethan Kyle So political science Arts & Sciences
Scott, Derek Mason Sr biosystems engineering Engineering
Shah, Reecha Satish Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Skaggs, Benjamin Edward Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Spencer, Brian Patrick 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Stevenson, William Franklin Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Vaughan, Rebecca Ellen Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Wallace, Rebekah Lee Sr finance Business & Economics
White, Ryan Glenn Sr management Business & Economics
Whitfield, Sean Thomas So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
JACKSON Hacker, Bill Junior Jr biology Arts & Sciences
JEFFERSON Abdalla, Mohamed S. So political science Arts & Sciences
Akinpade, Busola A. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Albrektson, Kelsey Rae So nursing Nursing
Albro, Elise Anne 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Aldred, Brandon Kevin Jr accounting Business & Economics
Allard, Bradley Lawrence So English Arts & Sciences
Allen, Krishawnda Janelle Sr social work Social Work
Allen, Bradley Joseph Jr accounting Business & Economics
Allen, Lamar Kendrick Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Allen, Aleidra Raami Jr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Amon, Kari Elizabeth Jr nursing Nursing
Anderson, Mary S. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Anderson, Katherine Leigh So pre-management Business & Economics
Arnold, Winston Louis Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Artner, Christopher Burke Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Ashby, Caleb Carruth Sr music performance Fine Arts
Atan, Sarp  Sr accounting Business & Economics
Aubrey, Courtney Michelle Fr pre-communication Communication & Information Studies
Ausmus, Sarah Jeffreys Jr philosophy Arts & Sciences
Back, Lindsey Nicole Sr family science Agriculture
Ballerstedt, Laura Lyall Sr marketing Business & Economics
Barbour, Ericka Jacqueline Sr topical major
Barhorst, Rebecca Rose So political science Arts & Sciences
Barnett, Lauren Renee Sr nursing Nursing
Barney, Ashley Rechele Jr special education - learning and behavior disorders Education
Barrette, Kathleen Claire Jr sociology Arts & Sciences
Barrow, Kristen Leah Sr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Bartholomew, Meagan Elizabeth Jr marketing Business & Economics
Bartlett, Raven Elizabeth-Dorcas Jr nursing Nursing
Barton, Anastasia Allyce So secondary education - mathematics education Education
Baskett, Katie Lynn So international studies Arts & Sciences
Bauer, Mary Shannon Jr history Arts & Sciences
Beckham, Ashley Page Jr pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Benz, Nicole Elizabeth Sr marketing Business & Economics
Beyerle, Cassandra Mae 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Bidwell, Emmalee Rose So pre-clinical laboratory sciences Health Sciences
Bilas, Stephen Anthony So management Business & Economics
Bishop, John Louis Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Bisig, Courtney Elizabeth Sr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Biven, Ashley Elizabeth Sr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Bivins, Eric Thomas Fr undergraduate studies
Blake, Samuel Gene Jr finance Business & Economics
Bland, Jordyn Alexandra So pre-nursing Nursing
Blankenship, Clint Collis 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Blount, Andrea Marie Sr civil engineering Engineering
Bogard, Nancy Carroll So pre-nursing Nursing
Boone, Jenna Marie Sr nursing Nursing
Boone, Michael Alonzo So finance Business & Economics
Boswell, Christopher Granson Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Bouhl, Alanna Joy So integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Bousamra, Gregory Michael So German Arts & Sciences
Bradley, Kathryn Rose Fr biology Arts & Sciences
Branch, Tonya Lynne Jr elementary education Education
Brestel, Sarah Anne Sr sociology Arts & Sciences
Brestel, Laura Anne Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Brewer, Alexander Chase So human nutrition Agriculture
Brewer, Katie Nicole Jr elementary education Education
Bridges, Max Eric Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Bright, Dylan Jeptha Sr finance Business & Economics
Bringardner, Dalton Jeffery Jr management Business & Economics
Brislin, Chelsea Leigh Jr art history Fine Arts
Brosnan, Benjamin Harold So pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Brown, Jonathan Frazier So pre-telecommunications Communication & Information Studies
Brown, Baylie Marie So psychology Arts & Sciences
Brown, William Mark Sr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Browning, Brianna Michelle Fr pre-accounting Business & Economics
Bruenderman, Andrew J. Sr finance Business & Economics
Buck, Anne Elizabeth Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Bullock II, John Stephen Fr pre-finance Business & Economics
Burch, Ryan Francis Fr pre-finance Business & Economics
Burch, Rebecca Marie Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Burke, II, John Lawrence Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Burnett, Matthew Hield So history Arts & Sciences
Burns, Michael Dennis So anthropology Arts & Sciences
Burrus, Robert Allan Fr pre-economics Business & Economics
Burrus, Rebecca Andrea Jr accounting Business & Economics
Buttleman, Megan Nicole Jr chemistry Arts & Sciences
Cain, Wesley Vincent Fr pre-marketing Business & Economics
Calhoun, Mckenzie Lee Fr undergraduate studies
Callahan, Jennifer Joan Jr elementary education Education
Cardinali, Serge Alejandro Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Cardinali, Sydney Alysse Fr biology Arts & Sciences
Cardwell, Rebecca Lauren Barrett Sr international studies Arts & Sciences
Carlon, Nicole Marie So pre-nursing Nursing
Carpenter, Benjamin John Sr chemical engineering Engineering
Carpenter, Katherine Marie So journalism Communication & Information Studies
Carroll, Hannah Flynn Fr pre-finance Business & Economics
Carson, Stephanie Elizabeth Fr finance Business & Economics
Carter, Rachel Elizabeth So art education Fine Arts
Carter, Megan Lindsey Jr communication Communication & Information Studies
Casebeer, Gregory Brice Sr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Casey, Justin Patrick So pre-accounting Business & Economics
Castagno, Allison Marie Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Cavanaugh, Ian Taylor Jr plant and soil science Agriculture
Cayot, Jonathan Bennett So accounting Business & Economics
Chadwick, Jennifer Mary So architecture Design
Chancellor, Brett Irene So French Arts & Sciences
Chen, Jiahui  4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Chessler, Peter Benjamin Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Chung, Meghan Ka'ila Fr secondary education - English education Education
Clark, Joanna Evelyn Jr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Clark, Erika Michelle Jr interdisciplinary early childhood ed Education
Clark, Gina Nicole Sr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Clark, Katie Scarlett Fr interdisciplinary early childhood ed Education
Clark, Jelisa Shanae Sr marketing Business & Economics
Clements, John Shelby So pre-finance Business & Economics
Clifford, Amy Katherine Jr elementary education Education
Clines, Margaret Elizabeth Jr interior design Design
Coleman, Evan Andrew Fr undergraduate studies
Collins, Grace Anne Sr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Collins, Taylor Christine So pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Combs, Jessica Milburn Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Conder, Kelsey Elizabeth Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Conway, Katherine  4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Cook, Lauren Michelle Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Cooper, Philip Charles Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Coulter, Amber Michelle So pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Cox, Kyle David Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Cox, Rachel Marie Sr elementary education Education
Cox, Jessica Shea So undergraduate studies
Cox, Evan Wesley Sr economics Business & Economics
Craven, John David Fr biology Arts & Sciences
Craven, Elaine Kathryn Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Creech, Kenneth Lloyd Sr accounting Business & Economics
Criscillis, Cassandra Lee Jr elementary education Education
Crowdus, Jenna Renee So elementary education Education
Crush, Katherine Blane Sr nursing Nursing
Crutcher, Gregory Laurence So political science Arts & Sciences
Cui, Qiming  Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Culbertson, Benjamin Smith Jr architecture Design
Culver, Morgan Danielle Sr social work Social Work
Cunningham, Meredith Michelle So art studio Fine Arts
Cunningham, Christopher Hutton Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Czepyha, Michelle Marie Sr music education Fine Arts
Dabbikeh, Christopher Yacoub Sr secondary education - social studies education Education
Dalton, Rachel Kathleen Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Daniels, Adam James So accounting Business & Economics
Darst, Mary Emma Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Daub, Lauren Marie Jr accounting Business & Economics
Davidson, Brian Wilson Sr history Arts & Sciences
Davies, Jonathan Tokonjay Fr biology Arts & Sciences
Davis, Leah Elise 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Davis, Christopher Matthew Jr marketing Business & Economics
Deatrick, Ellen Elizabeth So psychology Arts & Sciences
Deep, Alexa Elizabeth So pre-civil engineering Engineering
DeGeorge, Lauren Nicole Sr elementary education Education
Deibel, Erin Elizabeth Fr undergraduate studies
Delafield, Jessica Leigh Sr family science Agriculture
Delfino, Michael Anthony Jr computer science Engineering
Dempsey, Matthew Coleman Sr pre-accounting Business & Economics
Deschamp, Scott Henry Jr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
DeWeese, Elliott Tyler Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Distler, Christopher David Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Doering, Bradley W. 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Doll, Alissa Jean So music - liberal arts Fine Arts
Donenberg, Natasha A. Sr management Business & Economics
Dornbrook, Christopher Robert Sr kinesiology Education
Doughlin, Miguel Dario So economics Business & Economics
Dowds, Emily Holland Jr pre-communication Communication & Information Studies
Drljevic, Azra  Sr journalism Communication & Information Studies
Dunaway, Kellie Ann Fr architecture Design
Dunlevy, Meredith Christine So pre-nursing Nursing
Duvall, Austin Thomas Sr finance Business & Economics
Eberling, III, Joseph Patrick Sr art studio Fine Arts
Ebertshauser, Timothy Michael So pre-decision sci and infor systems Business & Economics
Elliott, Jason Louis So finance Business & Economics
Embry, Aaron Tyler Jr kinesiology Education
Engle, Tabitha Hope So pre-journalism Communication & Information Studies
Erickson, Jacob Bruss Sr social work Social Work
Ernst, William Matthew Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Etheredge, Darrell Keith Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Evans, Mallory Bannister Jr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Evans, Colin William Sr finance Business & Economics
Fallot, Michael Alexander Jr agricultural economics Agriculture
Farnsworth, Lila Nicole Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Fasteen, Christopher John Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Fedor, Case Harrison Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Fieldhouse, Abigail Marie Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Fischer, Paul Zachary So accounting Business & Economics
Fisher, Laura Ann 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Fisher, Shelby Jane Sr nursing Nursing
Flaherty, Rachel Lynn Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Flanery, Jared Michael Hudson Fr international studies Arts & Sciences
Flannery, Alexander H. 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Flannery, Allison Marie Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Fleece, Matthew Charles Sr landscape architecture Agriculture
Fleece, Megan Leigh Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Fleischer, Alexa Marie Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Floore, Kevin James Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Flowers, Lauren Kathleen Jr elementary education Education
Fogle, Kathleen Shannon Jr management Business & Economics
Fort, Chelsea Marie So pre-management Business & Economics
Franconia, Katie Elizabeth Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Frank, Elizabeth Leanne So history Arts & Sciences
Frazer, Shannon Marie Sr pre-journalism Communication & Information Studies
Freeman, Benjamin Albert Fr pre-finance Business & Economics
Galey, Eric A. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Gandia, Brittany E. Sr elementary education Education
Garcia, Alexis Marie Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Gardner, Tara Elizabeth Fr mathematical economics Arts & Sciences
Gardner, Megan Elizabeth So pre-nursing Nursing
Gariepy, Christine Suzanne Jr pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Gei, Ashley LynnMarie Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Geiger, Jessica Ann Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Gerichs, Sarah Marie Jr kinesiology Education
Gerth, Tiffany Elizabeth Jr kinesiology Education
Gerughty, Andrew Robert Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Gillespie, Samual Grant Jr finance Business & Economics
Giorgis, Anne Marie Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Glaser, Luke Craven So English Arts & Sciences
Gleichman, Victoria Joy Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Gmelin, Madeline Clary Jr international studies Arts & Sciences
Goettl, Jessica Marie Jr nursing Nursing
Goff, Jonathan Thomas Sr classics Arts & Sciences
Good, Lindsay R. So equine science and management Agriculture
Graham, Ashley Jo Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Greanias, Austin James So biology Arts & Sciences
Green, Jill Elizabeth Jr marketing Business & Economics
Grigsby, Asia LeShay Jean Sr family science Agriculture
Grisanti, Alan Christopher Sr foreign languages & int'l economics Arts & Sciences
Grisanti, Joseph Ferdinand Sr marketing Business & Economics
Grisanti, Anna Marie Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Gruenberg, Gretchen Marie So pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Gulley, Chelsea Lane Sr nursing Nursing
Gustafson, Ashleigh Elizabeth So special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Habeeb, Christine Marie Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Hagerty, Andrew Patrick Fr undergraduate studies
Hall, Susan J. 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hallman, Jamie Rose Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Hamilton, Kristen Nicole Jr English Arts & Sciences
Hammond, Jani Nicole Fr secondary education - mathematics education Education
Hance, Ann Louise Jr elementary education Education
Hancock, Jessica Irene So pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Harlow, Christopher Paul 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Harman, Matthew David 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Harpring, Alison Leigh Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Harvey, Kaitland B. Sr natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Hatfield, James Cole So pre-civil engineering Engineering
Havill, Aaron Michael So pre-economics Business & Economics
Hawthorne, Kelly L. Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Hayman, Laura R. Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Haymond, Lucy Anne Jr communication Communication & Information Studies
Heath, Laura Ann Sr nursing Nursing
Hehir, Kristen Marie Sr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Heitzman, Claire Elizabeth Jr classics Arts & Sciences
Hellmich, Andrew John Fr pre-accounting Business & Economics
Henry, Alex David So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Herndon, Tai  So pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Herring, Bruce Dez'man So psychology Arts & Sciences
Herrington, Cassidy A. So pre-journalism Communication & Information Studies
Hibbs, Matthew Lee Jr marketing Business & Economics
Hickerson, Kelly Lynn So pre-nursing Nursing
Hickerson, Kristen Michelle Sr accounting Business & Economics
Higdon, Katherine Lee Jr nursing Nursing
Hill, Sidney Travis Fr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Hincks, Marcus Alan Sr finance Business & Economics
Hite, Richard Ryan Sr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Hoar, Stephanie L. Jr communication Communication & Information Studies
Hochhalter, Andrew James Sr marketing Business & Economics
Holley, Tyler Bartholomew Sr biosystems engineering Engineering
Hollkamp, Charlotte Lynn So pre-management Business & Economics
Holmes, Logan Stuart Sr architecture Design
Holsclaw, Blake Jennings Jr pre-accounting Business & Economics
Holthouse, Katherine Marian Sr elementary education Education
Hope, Phaedra Aishling So pre-accounting Business & Economics
House, Kanika Lashay Sr social work Social Work
Howard, Lindsey Lee Jr communication Communication & Information Studies
Howard, Jeffrey Lowell Jr accounting Business & Economics
Howard, Kathryn Moore Jr nursing Nursing
Hughes, Sarah C. 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hundley, Madeline Virginia So pre-computer engineering Engineering
Hundley, Mary-Hollis  Sr music performance Fine Arts
Hutt, Hilary Stewart Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Huynh, Jennifer Lynn Sr secondary education - social studies education Education
Ighodaro, Adesuwa Adenike Jr chemistry Arts & Sciences
Ighodaro, Eseosa Tinuke Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Ikenberry, Erin Lynne Fr undergraduate studies
Jackson, Nicholas Alexander So biology Arts & Sciences
Jacobs, John Mark Jr accounting Business & Economics
Jansen, Joanne  4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Johns, Alexander George Fr pre-finance Business & Economics
Johnson, Kathryn Ann So pre-accounting Business & Economics
Johnson, Chelsea Gayle 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Johnson, Katlyn Marie Sr marketing Business & Economics
Johnson, Katherine Megan Sr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Jones, Morgan Leigh Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Joung, GaEun  1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Kaelin, Rachel Leigh Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Kaelin, Jared Raulin Sr landscape architecture Agriculture
Kamas, Lauren Theresa Fr pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Kamber, Zachary Clayton Fr pre-finance Business & Economics
Kane, Victoria Ann Sr management Business & Economics
Kang, Nayon Yon 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Kapp, Daniel Joseph Sr management Business & Economics
Karr, Laura Meagan Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Keller, Benjamin Davis Jr decision sci and information systems Business & Economics
Keller, Elizabeth Alice Sr accounting Business & Economics
Kelly, Whitney Samone Sr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Kemp, Krista A. 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Kennedy, Michael Desmond So finance Business & Economics
Kerins, Abigail Lynn Fr English Arts & Sciences
Kersting, Rebecca Ann Sr social work Social Work
Kersting, Hannah Marie So elementary education Education
Kingsbury, Alexander Richard Fr undergraduate studies
Kissel, Hunter Martin Fr art studio Fine Arts
Klein, Kayla Rose Jr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Kleinhenz, Tara Elizabeth Jr pre-marketing Business & Economics
Kleinhenz, Alyssa Paula So pre-nursing Nursing
Knifley, Elizabeth Jordan Sr pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Knopf, Leslie Ann Fr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Kopper, Allison Joy Jr communication Communication & Information Studies
Kramer, Matthew Joseph Sr secondary education - English education Education
Kremer, William Nathan Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Kuhns, Jordan Nicole Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Kwan, Stephanie  So chemistry Arts & Sciences
Lally, Brian Matthew Jr kinesiology Education
Lambert, Allison Rose Fr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Lamothe, Sarah Marie Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Lane, Elliot Watterson Fr music performance Fine Arts
Lanning, Haley Elizabeth Sr elementary education Education
Lanning, Kathryn Gray Fr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Lavin, Audrey Claire So pre-finance Business & Economics
Leavell, Laura Elizabeth Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Leavell, Amy Louise So nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Lee, Isaac Jang Sr mathematics Arts & Sciences
Leidgen, Kelly Ann Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Leidgen, Jonathan Robert Sr kinesiology Education
Lewis, Rachael M. Jr undergraduate studies
Li, Anna  2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Linares, Rebecca Elizabeth Sr international studies Arts & Sciences
Lipe, Claire Elizabeth So nursing Nursing
Lobdell, Hannah Jayne Fr pre-marketing Business & Economics
Logan, Jasmine M. Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Long, Jessica Joy Fr Russian studies Arts & Sciences
Lucas, Caleb Joel Fr international studies Arts & Sciences
Luckett, Devin Therese Sr marketing Business & Economics
Lyvers, Adam Christopher Jr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Madden, Edward Philip So architecture Design
Madison, Megan Leigh Jr finance Business & Economics
Magill, Christine Lee 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Maney, Sarah Elizabeth So pre-nursing Nursing
Manning, Cody Wayne Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Marks, James Paul Fr biology Arts & Sciences
Marshall, Kaitlin Nicole So marketing Business & Economics
Martin, Chelsea  So psychology Arts & Sciences
Maryman, Erica Paige Jr kinesiology Education
Maxwell, Spencer Lewis Sr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
McCauley, Daniel Logan Sr finance Business & Economics
McClean, Elizabeth Ashley Jr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
McCoy, Daniel Beeding So undergraduate studies
McKim, Jessica Michele So secondary education - mathematics education Education
McMillen, Emily Dorothy Jr elementary education Education
McNeil, Schyler Maxwell Sr economics Business & Economics
McNeil, Hayden Stephen Fr undergraduate studies
Meredith, Jacob Lucian Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Meyer, Kathleen Marie Jr family science Agriculture
Miles, Jennifer Ann Sr journalism Communication & Information Studies
Miller, Jaime Joanne Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Miller, Brianna Anais Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Miller, Carolyn Winslow So pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Mills, Justin Michael 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Misbach, Michael Alexander Fr undergraduate studies
Moffitt, Lindsay Allyce So pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Moir, Megan Leslie Jr accounting Business & Economics
Molter, Whitney Reed Sr accounting Business & Economics
Moorman, Tristan Alexander So human nutrition Agriculture
Morse, Taylor Danielle So pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Moscoe, Emily Adele So equine science and management Agriculture
Mosley, Philip David Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Mucci, Curtis Wilson Fr landscape architecture Agriculture
Mudd, Joseph S. 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Mudd, Laura Alice 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Mulenge, Nadege Yawa Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Mullins, Kenyada Nicole Fr pre-marketing Business & Economics
Mulloy, Abigail Bryan Jr kinesiology Education
Murphy, Brittany Ann Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Murphy, Nicholas William Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Nall, Daniel Charles So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Nalley, Jordan Renee Sr architecture Design
Nally, Renae Diane Fr undergraduate studies
Nash, Jesse Raymond Jr international studies Arts & Sciences
Netherton, Eric Joseph So kinesiology Education
Newman, Anna Louise 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Nguyen, Trang  So biology Arts & Sciences
Niemann, Douglas Charles So architecture Design
Nimma, Sindhuja Reddy Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Nobile, Ian Richard Sr economics Business & Economics
Nold, Sarah Cathryn Jr family science Agriculture
Nollner, Sarah Ann So pre-marketing Business & Economics
Norwood, Nicholas Andrew Sr accounting Business & Economics
Nunnally, Greta Michelle Sr finance Business & Economics
Nunnelley, John Christopher Jr English Arts & Sciences
Nunnelley, Elizabeth Haydon Fr pre-accounting Business & Economics
O'Banion, Whitney Lynn Sr career and technical Education Agriculture
Oberhausen, Lindsay Kaitlin Fr English Arts & Sciences
O'Bryan, James Alexander So accounting Business & Economics
Obst, Stephen Carl Jr finance Business & Economics
O'Neal, Matthew C. Fr history Arts & Sciences
Otey, Kaitlyn Brooke So elementary education Education
Ott, Taylor John Jr management Business & Economics
Oyler, Douglas Ralph 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Palmer, Wesley Matthew 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Palmer, Patrick Ryan Sr computer engineering Engineering
Palmer-Ball, Kristin Ann Sr management Business & Economics
Palsha, Patrick Jesse Sr accounting Business & Economics
Parker, Thomas Brandon Sr telecommunications Communication & Information Studies
Parks, Christopher Daniel Sr computer science Engineering
Parsley, Erica Ryan So pre-nursing Nursing
Pascua, Joshua Thomas Sr topical major
Passafiume, Kellie Elizabeth Fr biology Arts & Sciences
Passafiume, Katie Michelle Sr nursing Nursing
Paterson, Kasey E. Jr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Perlin, Max  Sr architecture Design
Peters, Rachel Lauren Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Peters, Amanda Nicole 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Phelps, Kayla Alexandria So pre-journalism Communication & Information Studies
Phillips, John Clifford So English Arts & Sciences
Pierce, Casey Renee Fr management Business & Economics
Piercy, Shelby Faye Fr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Pillischafske, Thomas Martin Jr management Business & Economics
Pitcock, Lauren Elizabeth Jr communication Communication & Information Studies
Pittenger, John Benjamin Sr management Business & Economics
Plamp, Jordan Patrick Fr pre-management Business & Economics
Plappert, Steven Bradley So mathematical economics Arts & Sciences
Poirier, James Earl 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Pollock, Marissa Lee Jr music - liberal arts Fine Arts
Popham, Rachel Michelle Sr sociology Arts & Sciences
Powell, Karissa Lynne Sr nursing Nursing
Powell, Sarah Michelle Jr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Prather, Katherine Diane So pre-nursing Nursing
Price, Kelley Ann Jr pre-social work Social Work
Price, Donald Casey Sr international studies Arts & Sciences
Price, Joseph Corey Jr international studies Arts & Sciences
Propst, Leah Alexandra Fr interdisciplinary early childhood ed Education
Pulce, Jasmine Michelle Fr kinesiology Education
Raderer, Joseph Austin Jr marketing Business & Economics
Rafferty, Lauren Elizabeth Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Redmond, Alexandra Nicole Fr undergraduate studies
Reed, Elizabeth Catherine Sr economics Business & Economics
Rego, Eric Siciliano So natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Renn, Brianna  So pre-nursing Nursing
Rhodus, Emily Marie So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Richardson, Christine Michelle S 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Rickard, James Alexander Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Rickard, Mary Elizabeth So elementary education Education
Ridley, II, Timothy Scott Sr secondary education - social studies education Education
Robinson, Kristina Nally Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Roby, Sarah Michelle Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Rogers, Aaron James Jr civil engineering Engineering
Rogers, III, Thomas Humkey Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Roos, Michelle Marie So nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Ross, Daniel Lee So pre-social work Social Work
Ross, Tierra Sherica Fr middle school education Education
Rowland, Ashlie Elizabeth Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Ruhl, Shannon Marie So architecture Design
Rupp, Benjamin Lloyd Jr materials engineering Engineering
Ruxer, Jennifer Lynn Jr elementary education Education
Samide, Aaron J. So biology Arts & Sciences
Sanati, Milad  1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Sauer, BriAnne Elizabeth Sr elementary education Education
Schaefer, Gwendolyn Frances Fr international studies Arts & Sciences
Schenk, Benjamin Michael Sr landscape architecture Agriculture
Schlueter, Timothy Jacob So pre-computer science Engineering
Schmidt, Mary Margaret Ann So biology Arts & Sciences
Schmidt, Margaret Elizabeth So pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Schmitt, Austin Matthew Jr finance Business & Economics
Schneider, Ashlea Christian Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Schroeder, Jorden Alexis So kinesiology Education
Schuler, Amy Catherine So kinesiology Education
Scott, Emma Louise So biology Arts & Sciences
Seabold, Matthew Ryan So pre-computer science Engineering
Seely, Zachary David Jr secondary education - English education Education
Seewer, Jennifer Armstrong Jr elementary education Education
Seger, Sarah Elizabeth Fr biology Arts & Sciences
Sells, Danyelle Marie Fr pre-marketing Business & Economics
Sengupta, Atreyo  So finance Business & Economics
Senninger, Victoria Rae Sr foreign languages & int'l economics Arts & Sciences
Sewell, William Allan Sr economics Business & Economics
Shannon, Sarah Elizabeth Sr secondary education - English education Education
Sharma, Chelsea Alyse Fr secondary education - social studies education Education
Sharma, Dhruv  So biology Arts & Sciences
Sheehy, Shauna Ann Leialoha So undergraduate studies
Sherman, Joseph Jennings Jr philosophy Arts & Sciences
Short, Sarah Nicole Sr biosystems engineering Engineering
Simms, Allen Jackson Fr biology Arts & Sciences
Simon, Brandi Courtney So nursing Nursing
Sizemore, Morgan E. Sr elementary education Education
Skidmore, Rachel Brooke So human nutrition Agriculture
Smith, Courtney Noelle Sr accounting Business & Economics
Smith, Lindsey Allison Sr marketing Business & Economics
Smith, Albert Clay Fr economics Business & Economics
Smith, Elizabeth Drew Jr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Smith, Lindsey Erin So biology Arts & Sciences
Smith, Mark Louis Sr history Arts & Sciences
Smith, Emily Sharon Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Smock, Benjamin David Sr management Business & Economics
Southard, Alexander Beckwith Jr classics Arts & Sciences
Souza, Elizabeth Lawrence Sr management Business & Economics
Spalding, Lindsey Bishop 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Spalding, Kathryn Claire Jr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Spaulding, Travis Paul So psychology Arts & Sciences
Speak, Aaron  4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Speed, Savannah Grace Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Spence, William Anthony So pre-management Business & Economics
Spiegel, Lindsay Anne Fr pre-marketing Business & Economics
Sponsler, Suzanne Michelle Fr elementary education Education
Spradlin, Katherine Nicole So pre-communication Communication & Information Studies
Stanley, Clayton Tyler Jr kinesiology Education
Stasie, Matthew Scott Fr pre-finance Business & Economics
Stein, Jeremy Ross So pre-accounting Business & Economics
Steinmetz, Leslie Anne So accounting Business & Economics
Steitz, Olivia Jane Jr interior design Design
Stevens, Amelia Brown Fr international studies Arts & Sciences
Stoess, Elisabeth Grace Sr marketing Business & Economics
Stoess, Caroline Hampton Jr finance Business & Economics
Surface, Brittany Nicole 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Tabler, John Wesley Jr finance Business & Economics
Tafel, III, William Doherty Jr management Business & Economics
Tatum, Christopher Mark So psychology Arts & Sciences
Taylor, Emily Elise Sr architecture Design
Taylor, Mark Parr Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Teague, William Andrew Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Tegtmeier, Kelli Jo Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Tellman, Garrett Adam Jr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Thoma, Kaleigh Marie Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Thomas, Jude Elizabeth Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Thompson, David Timothy Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Thurman, Charles Anthony Sr history Arts & Sciences
Tillett, Katherine Lynn Sr elementary education Education
Trujillo, Lindsey Nicole So nursing Nursing
Tunnell, Morgan Camille 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Tyler, Jonathan Paul So mathematics Arts & Sciences
Van Arsdall III, John Aaron So undergraduate studies
VanArsdall, Catherine Elaine Sr equine science and management Agriculture
Vanlandingham, David A. 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Vanlandingham, Julie Rowe 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
VanWallaghen, Julie Marie Sr elementary education Education
Veasey, Benjamin Peter So pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Virant, Lauren B. Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Volk, Brian Joseph Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Vollmer, Daniel Lee Sr mathematics Arts & Sciences
Volz, Kathryn Michelle Jr mathematics Arts & Sciences
Waddle, Neil Myers Sr architecture Design
Wagner, Hanna Elizabeth Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Wahl, Caroline Marie Jr interior design Design
Wahl, Allison Michelle Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Walker, Lauren Michelle So pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Walker, William O'Brien Fr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Walker, John Quinn Jr natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Wallitsch, Katherine Michelle Sr elementary education Education
Walsh, Amy Elizabeth Fr pre-marketing Business & Economics
Walton, Jonathan Reese Jr civil engineering Engineering
Waltrip, Christy Lee Sr marketing Business & Economics
Walz, Christopher Nicholai Jr anthropology Arts & Sciences
Ward, Angelina Cassandra Sr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Ward, Carrie Elizabeth 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ward, Leslie Kyle 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Weaver, Aaron Thomas Sr music - liberal arts Fine Arts
Weber, Samantha Coyle So gender and women's studies Arts & Sciences
Weis, Lauren Michelle Sr art studio Fine Arts
Weiss, Danielle Taylor Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Weitlauf, Wesley Aaron So kinesiology Education
Welch, Whitney Suzanne 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Wells, Kathryn Myra Sr kinesiology Education
Welter, Benjamin Thomas Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Wetherington, Jr, Mark Vickers Sr journalism Communication & Information Studies
Wetterer, Emily Elpers So elementary education Education
Wheatley, Stacy Marie Fr pre-nursing Nursing
White, Dylan Scott Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Whitman, Kelsi Leigh Sr elementary education Education
Wiedmar, Jennifer A. 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Wigginton, David William Fr pre-management Business & Economics
Wijeratne, Lavanya Malharie 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Wilcox, Sally Sophia Jr anthropology Arts & Sciences
Wilder, Stacy Fawn Sr English Arts & Sciences
Wiley, Catherine Madison Fr pre-marketing Business & Economics
Wilkins, Julie Frantz So nursing Nursing
Willett, Taylor Leigh Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Willett, Clay Templeton Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Williams, Sarah Katherine So family science Agriculture
Williams, Heather Nicole Sr nursing Nursing
Wilson, Stacy Lynn Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Wilson, Austin Xavier Jr mathematics Arts & Sciences
Winn, Alexander Gregory Sr pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Wise, David Alan So art studio Fine Arts
Wolf, Joshua Russell Jr management Business & Economics
Wright, Cambron Lee So international studies Arts & Sciences
Wright, Madeline Suzanne So English Arts & Sciences
Wu, John S. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Xu, Yanhuan  Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Xu, Katie Elizabeth Fr animal sciences Agriculture
Yared, Katherine Elizabeth Sr international studies Arts & Sciences
Yared, Christopher Thomas Fr English Arts & Sciences
Ydoate, Jennifer Ann Jr accounting Business & Economics
Yff, Timothy James Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Yoo, Jae-Gil  Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Young, Alan Michael So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Yson, Alyssa Baetiong Jr management Business & Economics
JESSAMINE Baker, Kaitlin Amanda Sr nursing Nursing
Bargo, Bethany Faye Sr elementary education Education
Barjuca, John  Fr pre-accounting Business & Economics
Barnette, Ryan McChord So architecture Design
Black, Steven Brent Jr economics Business & Economics
Bondarenko, Kathryn Elizabeth Sr elementary education Education
Borsuk, Allison Marie Sr elementary education Education
Boyle, Brittany Eulene Sr nursing Nursing
Buncher, Laura Ann Jr social work Social Work
Burt, Jenna M. 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Cassel, Krista Marie Sr nursing Nursing
Cole, Sarah Anne Sr art history Fine Arts
Cooper, William Peter Sr landscape architecture Agriculture
Cravens, Carey Vynaetta Sr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Culler, Alexander Isaac So architecture Design
Davis, Nicholas Christian Jr music performance Fine Arts
Davis, Kristen Nicole Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Denger, Sarah Jean So undergraduate studies
Goh, Geraldine Xueqin So biology Arts & Sciences
Gore, Kara Jeanne Jr social work Social Work
Granderson, Matthew Lee Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Groppo, Sarah Elaine Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Groppo, Martha Johanna Jr journalism Communication & Information Studies
Hall, Jonathan Patrick Sr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Hamann, Ryan Jule Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Hardy, Monica Mae So nursing Nursing
Harris, Ashley Lynn Sr social work Social Work
Holland, Joshua Todd Sr sociology Arts & Sciences
Hollingshead, Kharri Nelson Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Holt, Emily Marian Sr mathematics Arts & Sciences
Jennings, Faith Christina So psychology Arts & Sciences
Jennings, Mary Helen Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Johnson, Elisabeth Anna Fr elementary education Education
Kleine-Kracht, Donald August So psychology Arts & Sciences
Lackey, Lauren Michelle Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Lawless, Seth Bradford Sr management Business & Economics
Leonard, Jessica M. Jr equine science and management Agriculture
Lewis, Mary Elizabeth Sr nursing Nursing
Lindle, Lynn Ellen Sr family science Agriculture
Little, Robert William Jr pre-communication Communication & Information Studies
Marefat, Layla Megan 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Markle, Emily Lauren Jr management Business & Economics
McQueen, Amber Elise Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Meek, Mary Katherine So human nutrition Agriculture
Morey, Madeleine Allain Jr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Murphy, Meredith Michaeleah Sr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Nelson, Lisa Kaye 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Noel, Chelsea Marie Jr social work Social Work
Olsen, Timothy Lawrence So pre-social work Social Work
Papp, Amy Lorraine Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Pealer, Dominic Delbert Jr pre-computer science Engineering
Peyton, Marie Nichole Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Polston, James Daniel Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Priddy, Sarah Jean 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Probst, Susanna Grace Sr nursing Nursing
Pugel, Joshua Kyle So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Rexroat, Jason Timothy Jr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Roberts, James Frank Jr computer engineering Engineering
Rous, Heather Marie Sr journalism Communication & Information Studies
Seagraves, Michael Aaron Fr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Shearer, Adrianne Lynn So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Sherwood, Parker Trey Sr geography Arts & Sciences
Shojaei, Sina  Fr undergraduate studies
Sizemore, James A. 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Smith, Paul Raymond Sr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Steele, John  Jr finance Business & Economics
Treadway, Blake Scott Jr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Watts, Andrea Lynn Jr career and technical Education Agriculture
Webb, Drew Alan So architecture Design
Williams, Sheila Emily Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Winter, Ryan Ray 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Woods, Hannah Leigh Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Young, Regina Marie Sr English Arts & Sciences
JOHNSON Callis, William Jacob Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Cantrell, Robert Lance Jr secondary education - social studies education Education
Carter, Shana McKinley Jr marketing Business & Economics
Cockerham, Cynthia Taylor Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Cole, Jarrod Lee Jr sociology Arts & Sciences
Cybriwsky, Thomas Gregory Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Cybriwsky, Laryssa Helene So middle school education Education
Delong, Jamie Michelle So elementary education Education
Deskins, Madison Elisabeth Sr marketing Business & Economics
Endicott, Casey Allen 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Murray, Brandon Michael Sr chemical engineering Engineering
Reel, Megan Olivia Jr elementary education Education
Sparks, Amie Elizabeth So psychology Arts & Sciences
VanHoose, Jeremy D. 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 7/14/10 by Chuck Ham