SPRING 2010 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE K-N
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
KENTON Adams, Zachary Alexander So human nutrition Agriculture
Anderson, Saramarie Gray Sr kinesiology Education
Arnold, Andrew David Sr history Arts & Sciences
Atkinson, Alexander Blake Sr finance Business & Economics
Baker, Jillian T. Sr English Arts & Sciences
Bard, Matthew Daniel Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Barth, Karen Grace Fr pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Becker, Kathryn Anne Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Beletsis, Nicole Anna Sr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Biery, John William Sr nursing Nursing
Birkenhauer, Rachel Elizabeth Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Blankenship, Amy Michelle So music - liberal arts Fine Arts
Boerger, Ellen Marie Sr forestry Agriculture
Bondick, Chris Paul So biology Arts & Sciences
Bowling, Megan Nichole Sr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Bowling, David Anthony Sr materials engineering Engineering
Boyle, Noah Alexander So management Business & Economics
Bridges, Travis Michael So biology Arts & Sciences
Bright, Stephanie Katherine So pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Brophy, III, Jerome Paul Jr marketing Business & Economics
Buckley, Brent Joseph So pre-accounting Business & Economics
Buckley, Nicholas Michael Sr accounting Business & Economics
Bunning, Jaime Rose So mathematics Arts & Sciences
Burke, Benjamin Patrick So undergraduate studies
Cady, Kristen Michelle Jr pre-marketing Business & Economics
Caldon, Ryan Christopher Fr pre-finance Business & Economics
Carlotta, Chloe Danielle So pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Carrico, Michael Allen Sr computer engineering Engineering
Carrico, Katherine Leigh Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Chan, Calvin So psychology Arts & Sciences
Clarke, Anthony James Jr management Business & Economics
Clemons, Jennifer Rae So special education - learning and behavior disorders Education
Cockrell, Sean Edward Sr accounting Business & Economics
Coghill, Rachel Elizabeth Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Cole, Lindsey Katelyn So pre-nursing Nursing
Compton, Tamara Michelle Fr human nutrition Agriculture
Cooper, Kayla Marie Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Cox, Taylor Rae Fr pre-marketing Business & Economics
Cunningham, Claire Patrice Fr pre-communication Communication & Information Studies
Dailey, Jessica Brooke Sr human nutrition Agriculture
D'Alessandri, Brianna Sarah Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Davis, Anna Lucille So psychology Arts & Sciences
Drees, Jeffrey Paul 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Dupps, Erica Danielle Sr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Ehlman, Sean Michael Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Ewing, Justin William Jr international studies Arts & Sciences
Farmer, Ashley Michelle Jr marketing Business & Economics
Fehrenbacher, Kathryn Marie Sr architecture Design
Fitzgerald, Michael Patrick Sr pre-computer science Engineering
Franxman, Patricia Lynn Sr marketing Business & Economics
Freking, Daniel Andrew So biology Arts & Sciences
Gerwe, Paul William So finance Business & Economics
Gile, Eric William Jr marketing Business & Economics
Gradel, Abigail K. So pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Gulick, Camille Sr accounting Business & Economics
Hahnel, Christopher Alan Fr pre-civil engineering Engineering
Hall, Alexander Walter So undergraduate studies
Hall, Erin Elizabeth So Russian studies Arts & Sciences
Harrell, Mindee Ann Sr marketing Business & Economics
Harvey, Jennifer Louise Fr pre-accounting Business & Economics
Hayden, Patrick Allen Jr kinesiology Education
Heidrich, Samantha Rachel So biology Arts & Sciences
Henke, Thomas Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Hensley, Andrew Evan Sr theatre Fine Arts
Hicks, Bryan Lane Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Hiller, Andrea Rae So chemistry Arts & Sciences
Hoffman, Christopher Paul So pre-nursing Nursing
Horton, Wesley Thomas Fr chemistry Arts & Sciences
Isaac, Brandon Joseph Jr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Jagoda, Lisa Renee Jr anthropology Arts & Sciences
Jester, Christopher Robert So biology Arts & Sciences
Johnson, Chase Tyler Michael Jr pre-management Business & Economics
Johnson, Carrie Elizabeth Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Kelly, Caroline Rose Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Kelly, Jacob Paul Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Kendall, Aaron Richard Sr marketing Business & Economics
Kerdolff, Timothy Russell Sr marketing Business & Economics
King, Chase Allen Sr accounting Business & Economics
Knight, Aubrea Camille Jr marketing Business & Economics
Koester, Laura Rae So pre-nursing Nursing
Kuchle, Christina Rose Sr natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Lakeberg, Jacqueline Elise Jr natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Lantry, Dane Timothy Sr civil engineering Engineering
Larsen, Jennifer Rebecca Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Le, Tuan Si So pre-computer engineering Engineering
Lenihan, Kathryn Renee Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Lubrano, Kevin Thomas Jr kinesiology Education
Luken, Jill Marie Sr nursing Nursing
Malott, Andrew James So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Marshall, Justin Lee Sr civil engineering Engineering
Martino, Ashton Nicole Sr equine science and management Agriculture
McGhee, Madison Lee So theatre Fine Arts
Meier, Emily Danielle Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Meier, Robert William Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Meihaus, Jennifer Rae Jr kinesiology Education
Menne, Katelyn Paige So pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Mertz, Adam Joseph Sr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Miller, Christopher Michael So pre-nursing Nursing
Moorman, Abigail Frances Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Moreton, Michael Robert Jr agricultural economics Agriculture
Morrison, Timothy Joseph So undergraduate studies
Mortenson, Preslee Marie Fr undergraduate studies
North, Janice Diane Jr middle school education Education
Osterhage, Carrie Michelle Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Palmer, Catherine Elizabeth Jr communication Communication & Information Studies
Parrott, Christopher James Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Patton, Jr, Michael Winston Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Pauly, Kiernan Michael Jr management Business & Economics
Peach, Grant Thomas Fr pre-finance Business & Economics
Penny, Justin Michael So biology Arts & Sciences
Preziosi, Sophia Rose Jr interdisciplinary early childhood ed Education
Puckett, Abigail Elisabeth So pre-nursing Nursing
Rabe, Kyle David Jr civil engineering Engineering
Rapson, Amanda 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Rauch, Andrew Stephen 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Reis, Matthew Thomas Jr accounting Business & Economics
Restle, Kyle Neltner Fr animal sciences Agriculture
Rife, Kelly Jean Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Ritter, Paul Kraft Fr pre-accounting Business & Economics
Rosh, Michelle Lynn Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Sandfoss, Carlos Andrew Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Scheper, Michael Joseph Jr finance Business & Economics
Schilling, Rachel Jean So interdisciplinary early childhood ed Education
Schmidt, Andrea Lynn Sr nursing Nursing
Schult, William David Sr accounting Business & Economics
Schulte, Ryan William Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Schultz, Sarah Elizabeth Sr accounting Business & Economics
Schwab, Anne Katherine So architecture Design
Seiter, Hannah Elizabeth Fr economics Business & Economics
Shouse, Ryan Bradley So pre-finance Business & Economics
Slabaugh, Lauren Elizabeth So human nutrition Agriculture
St. Onge, Richard So political science Arts & Sciences
Stegman, Kathryn Ann Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Steinert, Jenna Ann Sr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Stevens, Matthew Landis So biology Arts & Sciences
Stewart, Kevin Anthony So accounting Business & Economics
Stilt, Anthony Ryan Fr English Arts & Sciences
Sullivan, Bryan Anthony Sr communication Communication & Information Studies
Sutton, Peter Hannon Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Sweeney, Kaitlin Brooke Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Talbert, Sarah Elizabeth Sr kinesiology Education
Tangney, Kimberly Eva Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Taylor, Derek J. Sr architecture Design
Tewes, James Nathaniel Jr undeclared
Tewes, John Nicholas Sr civil engineering Engineering
Tullis, Amberly Lynn Sr middle school education Education
Vieth, Yasamin Mirage Fr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Von Handorf, Kyle Matthew Jr accounting Business & Economics
Von Handorf, Keith Tyler So pre-accounting Business & Economics
Walz, Emma Rachel Jr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Warning, Lauren Elizabeth Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Wehry, John Robert So human nutrition Agriculture
Weidner, Cassandra Marie So art studio Fine Arts
Wetherell, Jamie L. Sr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Witte, Brandon Michael So mechanical engineering Engineering
Wolfe-Bertling, Bridget Marie Sr economics Business & Economics
Wurtz, Danielle Rebecca Jr management Business & Economics
Wurzbacher, Michael James Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Ziegler, William Andrew Jr pre-nursing Nursing
KNOTT Brashear, Seth Mitchell Sr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Collins, Jennifer Lynn Sr art studio Fine Arts
Cornett, Heather Lauren Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Gibson, Chasity Lacre Sr nursing Nursing
Hall, Kendra Lynn Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Hodson, Benjamin Thomas Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Stamper, Brandon Chase Jr German Arts & Sciences
KNOX Achenjang, Joyce Njulefac Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Epperson, Donovan Seth Jr economics Business & Economics
Gray, Anthony Ryan Jr nursing Nursing
Johnson, Deron Lucas So political science Arts & Sciences
Mitchell, Andrew Steven So accounting Business & Economics
Norvell, Audra K. 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Payne, Sarah Elizabeth Jr international studies Arts & Sciences
Shields, Joshuah Tyler Sr communication Communication & Information Studies
Sosa, Samuel Cohen Jr natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Thomas, Sara E. 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
LARUE Brey, Joseph Kelly Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Brey, Jessica Kristyn Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Canter, Hannah Elizabeth Fr undergraduate studies
Duncan, Jessica B. 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Embry, Brooke-Ann So merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Gusler, Jessica Brooke Ann Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Kelley, Stephanie Nicole Sr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Lyall, Bridgett Nichole Jr family science Agriculture
Stephens, Jacob Leonard Sr mining engineering Engineering
Tharp, Crystan Maribeth 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
LAUREL Ballinger, Cynthia Joy So pre-mining engineering Engineering
Cessna, Christopher Lee Sr finance Business & Economics
Combs, Brandon Scott Jr architecture Design
Combs, Michelle Sybil Sr art history Fine Arts
Douglas, Alexander David Jr pre-mining engineering Engineering
Elza, Lindsey Kathleen So architecture Design
Fawbush, Brandon Bartell Sr career and technical Education Agriculture
Hall, Whitney Brier Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Harris, Kyle 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hibbard, Jonathan David Sr international studies Arts & Sciences
House, Sarah Catherine Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Lee, John Cameron Jr career and technical Education Agriculture
Lemke, Sharon Denise Jr linguistics Arts & Sciences
Martin, Sarah McCall Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Mays, Lindsey Nicole Sr nursing Nursing
Munroe, Whitney Rose Sr nursing Nursing
Mynatt, Abby M. 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Nix, Ashtin Danielle Jr biology Arts & Sciences
O'Leary, Caitlin Shea Sr art studio Fine Arts
Smith, Martha Megan Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Smith, Brianna Shea Jr nursing Nursing
Speir, Kimborah R. Sr English Arts & Sciences
Watson, Sara Marie Sr elementary education Education
Wilder, Sarah Brynn Sr journalism Communication & Information Studies
Williams, Tyler Fredrick Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
York, James Leonard Jr English Arts & Sciences
LAWRENCE Blevins, Thaddeus Lee Michael Jr economics Business & Economics
Caudill, Kelsey Brooke So pre-journalism Communication & Information Studies
Clancy, Kirsten Renae Jr journalism Communication & Information Studies
Oberlick, IV, George Joseph Sr nursing Nursing
Sargent, Jeremy 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Wallen, Emily Jane Sr middle school education Education
LEE Hollon, Jason Ray Jr history Arts & Sciences
Smith, Kyle Wayne Sr landscape architecture Agriculture
LESLIE Caudill, James Robert Sr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Morgan, Ladetra Joelora So secondary education - English education Education
Moses, Ariel Daniela Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Muncy, Robin Colleen Sr accounting Business & Economics
Walker, II, Gregory Dwayne Jr pre-telecommunications Communication & Information Studies
LETCHER Adams, Jane McKinley So nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Cornett, Lesley Drew So secondary education - English education Education
Gover, Seth Daniel Jr architecture Design
McCullum, Kristan Leeann Sr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
McCullum, III, James Emmett Sr marketing Business & Economics
Pettinato, Rebecca Lauren 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Tolliver, Megan Danielle Jr kinesiology Education
Yinger, Jacob Jordan 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
LEWIS Mays, Elizabeth Blair So biology Arts & Sciences
McDaniel, Michael Brandon Jr kinesiology Education
Thornsberry, Sarah Rose So economics Business & Economics
LINCOLN Kelley, Justin Lee Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Knudsen, Chelsea Marie So pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Noe, Kandis Renee' Sr finance Business & Economics
Reed, Kelly Ellis Jr marketing Business & Economics
Smith, Benjamin Burke Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Vanhook, Lauren Jayne Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Waldroup, Ryan Christopher Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
LIVINGSTON Edmonds, Bethany Sueanne Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
LOGAN Epley, Anna Morton Fr human nutrition Agriculture
Gower, Patrick Andrew Jr international studies Arts & Sciences
Greenlaw, Amber Dawn Fr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Grise, Hannah Lynn Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Johnson, James Dean So undergraduate studies
McKinney, Andrew 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Pardue, Daniel Bryant Fr undergraduate studies
Pegg, Kaitlin Frances Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Reeves, Anna Rebecca So pre-communication Communication & Information Studies
Sansom, Victoria E. 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Toon, Tyler Ross So biology Arts & Sciences
Wheeler, Kaitlyn Maria So chemistry Arts & Sciences
Woodlee, Maegan Lynn Sr secondary education - English education Education
LYON Bonnet, Elizabeth Ann Sr nursing Nursing
MADISON Abney, Michael Keith Sr chemical engineering Engineering
Abney, Ian Jennings So topical major
Beach, Jason Carl Jr communication Communication & Information Studies
Beach, Joel Timothy Jr pre-management Business & Economics
Bentley, Austin Caleb Sr management Business & Economics
Boots, Spencer Alan Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Brandenburg, Megan Jennay Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Carter, Kendall Leigh Fr undergraduate studies
Chowning, Chelsea Elise 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Cornett, Daniel Neal 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Dawson, Kelsea Shey Fr undergraduate studies
Fisher, II, James John Sr economics Business & Economics
Fligor, Caleb Weber Fr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Frederick, Joseph Wrenn Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Gibson, Megan Ashley Jr elementary education Education
Hall, Melody Nicole Sr English Arts & Sciences
Hamilton, Jennifer Ashley So biology Arts & Sciences
Hart, Meghann Alexandra So anthropology Arts & Sciences
Holt, Samuel Longden So philosophy Arts & Sciences
Isaacs, Matthew Wiley Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Jones, Katie Martha Sr mathematics Arts & Sciences
Kjellsen, Alexis Rose So undergraduate studies
Kjellsen, Matthew Ryles Sr music education Fine Arts
Mason, Jeremy Edward Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Mathis, Andrew Herren Sr civil engineering Engineering
Maynard, Teresa Gayle So undergraduate studies
Maynard, Jeremy Isaac Sr chemistry Arts & Sciences
Maynard, Alicia Renee So pre-management Business & Economics
McKinney, Margaret Catherine Sr management Business & Economics
Melnyk, Viktoria G. So pre-nursing Nursing
Mills, Cheyenne Taylor So elementary education Education
Obergfell, Bradley Michael Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Perkins, Ryan M. Sr finance Business & Economics
Potere, Caryn Melissa Jr pre-accounting Business & Economics
Prevett, Jenni Elizabeth Jr elementary education Education
Rees, Leah Naomi Fr architecture Design
Remy, Emily L. Fr pre-management Business & Economics
Rhee, Sonja 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Richard, James So pre-computer science Engineering
Ritchison, Brandon Tyler So anthropology Arts & Sciences
Robinson, Garrett Bryce Sr telecommunications Communication & Information Studies
Rodrian, Jr, Jeffrey Scott Jr architecture Design
Ruppel, Rachel Elizabeth Fr international studies Arts & Sciences
Ruppel, Frederick James Sr economics Business & Economics
Shaughnessy, Pamela M. Jr philosophy Arts & Sciences
Strauss, Havala Diane Sr theatre Fine Arts
Strunk, Victoria Ashley So pre-nursing Nursing
Thompson, Lauren Elizabeth Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Tracy, Gregory Scott Sr management Business & Economics
Wallace, Lindsey Marie Fr undergraduate studies
Wedel, Jacqueline Beth Sr management Business & Economics
White, Brielle Sara Fr theatre Fine Arts
Wilson, Brittany Nicole 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Wimberly, Katherine Elizabeth Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Wimberly, Mary Ellen So pre-accounting Business & Economics
Witt, Chelsea Marie Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Workman, Scott Matthew Sr computer science Engineering
Ziegler, Nancy L. Sr nursing Nursing
MAGOFFIN Long, Bethany Nicole Sr architecture Design
MARION Elder, Joshua Joseph 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Farnham, Abby Shea Sr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Hagan, Andrew Christopher Sr economics Business & Economics
Hayden, Amber Marie So elementary education Education
Kim, Jin-Young Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Leathers, Amanda Bradshaw 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Mattingly, Laura A. So architecture Design
Peterson, Rebecca Laurel Jr marketing Business & Economics
Rogers, Ann J. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Sandusky, Samantha Kenlee So English Arts & Sciences
Thompson, Kristian Elizabeth So secondary education - mathematics education Education
MARSHALL Bearden, Carrie Renee 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Colburn, Andrew Steven So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Dirkes III, David John Fr chemistry Arts & Sciences
Edwards, Stacy R. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
French-Holt, Matthew John Sr art studio Fine Arts
French-Holt, Ashley Michelle Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Grow, Joseph Garrett Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Shelton, Melissa 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Springer, Lane Marie Fr history Arts & Sciences
Tyree, Whitney Dawn Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
MARTIN Gibson, Justin Randall So kinesiology Education
McCoy, Josey Montana Sr journalism Communication & Information Studies
Moore, Joshua Aaron Fr pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
MASON Jones, Whitney Anne So pre-nursing Nursing
McEldowney, Leah Rebecca Jane Sr middle school education Education
Redden, Andrew K. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Stitt, Eric Thomas Sr marketing Business & Economics
Thackston, Tracey Michelle Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Toller, Callie E. Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Ward, Madeline Renee So architecture Design
MCCRACKEN Anderson, Jared Thomas Fr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Bailey, Martha Anne So elementary education Education
Ballow, Dana Renee So special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Blythe, Catherine Wallace Sr accounting Business & Economics
Boyd, Cara Elizabeth Fr pre-marketing Business & Economics
Breeden, Alyse Rosanne Sr international studies Arts & Sciences
Byrd, Jonathan Dale Jr accounting Business & Economics
Carner, Tyler Barrett Sr accounting Business & Economics
Chambers, Hillary Rose Fr pre-management Business & Economics
Cooper, Rachel Ann So secondary education - social studies education Education
Croft, Alex David Jr finance Business & Economics
Durbin, Meredith Leigh So pre-management Business & Economics
Elias, Jeremy Sam Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Ellis, Eric James Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Elrod, John Derick Jr economics Business & Economics
Evers, Jonathan Thomas Fr pre-economics Business & Economics
Flynn, Katherine Allen Jr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Foster, Sara Elizabeth Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Fouts, Linda LaShay Jr marketing Business & Economics
Freeman, Clifford Lawrence Fr biology Arts & Sciences
Hampton, Chad Walker Sr management Business & Economics
Hancock, Joshua Homer Fr international studies Arts & Sciences
Harris, Lori Gayle Jr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Harrison, Blake Ryan Jr agricultural economics Agriculture
Hawkins, Caroline Isabelle Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Hewitt, Chelsea Lynn Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Hooper, Perry Basil Fr undergraduate studies
Hovekamp, Adam Weir Sr social work Social Work
Hundley, Lee Owens Jr pre-management Business & Economics
Jones, Richard T. 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Kennady, Nicholas Austin Jr history Arts & Sciences
Lambert, Amber Leigh Ann Sr social work Social Work
Lawler, Dakota Neil Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Lehotan, Amanda J. Jr kinesiology Education
Long, Jayce Ernest Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Mason, Robert Deon 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
McClure, Melvin A. Sr architecture Design
McIntosh, Shawn Thomas Sr chemical engineering Engineering
McMahan, Madison Paige So elementary education Education
Midyett, Autumn Lynn Sr architecture Design
Mornar, Molly Marie Sr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Murphy, Seth Elias Jr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Newberry, Raven Erin Jr geography Arts & Sciences
Norrington, Kati Lee Sr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Pegram, Jason Andrew Sr English Arts & Sciences
Pickens, Clayton Anderson Jr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Renfro, Leigh Ann Jr marketing Business & Economics
Riley, Philip Andrew Jr civil engineering Engineering
Robertson, Kayla Marie So human nutrition Agriculture
Russell, Daniel R. Jr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Samples, James Adam So pre-civil engineering Engineering
Smith, Sean T. Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Spencer, David Stephen So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Staley, Emily Angeline Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Summarell, Blake Reszel Sr marketing Business & Economics
Tarantino, II, Joseph James Sr chemical engineering Engineering
Tilley, Jennifer Sue So nursing Nursing
Tillman, Matthew Alexander Sr finance Business & Economics
VanHoose, Katherine Ashley Jr architecture Design
Walter, Jonathan David Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Warriner, Brett Garrett Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
West, Stephanie Louise Fr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Williams, Bryant Thomas Sr kinesiology Education
Wrinkle, Taylor Johnson Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Young, Amanda Leigh Sr middle school education Education
MCCREARY Baker, Daniel Scott Jr communication Communication & Information Studies
Chitwood, Steven Cody Sr architecture Design
Keith, John Patrick So mathematics Arts & Sciences
Kidd, Jonathan Alan So political science Arts & Sciences
King, Joshua Adam So social work Social Work
King, John Willard Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Slaven, Amber Nichole Sr classics Arts & Sciences
Worley, Ariel Rachelle 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
MCLEAN Heflin, McKinley Benjamin So psychology Arts & Sciences
Mann, Jami Elizabeth 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Mann, Lesley Jaye Sr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Seymour, Jennifer Catherine Fr pre-interior design Design
Shocklee, Emily Ann Jr civil engineering Engineering
MEADE Ackerman, Kalisha Danielle So elementary education Education
Adkisson, Sarah Annette Sr nursing Nursing
Bridgeman, Meredith Paige Jr elementary education Education
Broadus, Sandra Marie So natural resource conservation and management Agriculture
Cross, Clayton Allen Sr mining engineering Engineering
Cruz, Candice Rebecca Fr pre-journalism Communication & Information Studies
Madison, Elizabeth E. Jr elementary education Education
Meador, Jeffrey Neal Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Plemmons, Amber Renee' So elementary education Education
Satram, Hannah Bettice Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Stith, Kyle Andrew Jr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
West, Michael Ray Fr pre-management Business & Economics
Wilson, Ashley Nicole Jr pre-journalism Communication & Information Studies
MENIFEE Back, Jana Renee 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Conway, Kachina Lee Fr international studies Arts & Sciences
MERCER Ashford, Ethan Patrick So pre-accounting Business & Economics
Barnes, Natasha Marie So psychology Arts & Sciences
Cinnamon, Meredith Laine Jr career and technical Education Agriculture
Clark, Robert Allender Fr economics Business & Economics
Davis, Derrick Lee So kinesiology Education
Edwards, Elijah Daye So secondary education - English education Education
Jude, Rebecca Jo Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Kalisz, Glen Paul Sr English Arts & Sciences
Keller, Rachel Murray Sr mathematical economics Arts & Sciences
McGill, Staci Elaine So agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Noort, Allison Renae Sr elementary education Education
Potter, Jacob Tyler Sr middle school education Education
Sampson, Sara Kathryn Leigh Jr computer science Engineering
Smith, Joseph Andrew Sr mathematics Arts & Sciences
Steer, John Ryan Sr management Business & Economics
Vandiver, Bobby Lee So undergraduate studies
Wiley, Savannah Jane Sr accounting Business & Economics
METCALFE Spear, Jennifer Gayle Sr marketing Business & Economics
MONROE Bowles, Matthew Glyn 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Gordon, Ann Marie So political science Arts & Sciences
Long, Kelli Ann Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
MONTGOMERY Bellot, Suzanne Michelle Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Cincotta, Thomas Austin Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Cowden, Lucy Spalding Jr communication Communication & Information Studies
Fawns, Seth Edward So anthropology Arts & Sciences
Fields, Sam Harold So music education Fine Arts
Ginter, Chad Thomas So pre-accounting Business & Economics
Hammack, Andrew James Jr secondary education - English education Education
Hendrix, Nicholas Carson Fr pre-management Business & Economics
Jointer, Alex Christopher Fr pre-computer engineering Engineering
Linkous, Chad Clay Jr mathematics Arts & Sciences
Mattox, Mary Elizabeth Jr music - liberal arts Fine Arts
Perkins, Evan Samuel So biology Arts & Sciences
Pinsker, Cristina Marie Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Prekopa, Sarah Elizabeth Fr elementary education Education
Sexton, Jason Donald Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Walden, Megan Nicole Jr biology Arts & Sciences
MORGAN Buchanan, Ashley Kate Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Delfino, Krystal Dawn Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Harper, Brook Janell Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Wright, Zachary Garrett Sr computer science Engineering
MUHLENBERG Bethel, Samuel Reed Sr sociology Arts & Sciences
Eaves, Lauren Vincent So elementary education Education
Griffin, Madison Michelle Jr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Jenkins, Grayson Cody Fr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Johnson, Heather Renea 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Jones, Sylvia Michelle Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Lancaster, Lindsay Ellen Sr communication Communication & Information Studies
Revlett, Jordan Wayne Sr economics Business & Economics
Tuohy, Shaylyn Brianne So food science Agriculture
Winters, Kelsey Diane Jr elementary education Education
Wolfe, Matthew Thomas Fr chemistry Arts & Sciences
Wolfe, Kristopher Wayne Jr biology Arts & Sciences
NELSON Adams, Randy Joel Sr career and technical Education Agriculture
Allegeier, Vanessa Marie Jr management Business & Economics
Ball, Jacob Scott Sr career and technical Education Agriculture
Borders, Rachel Ann So nursing Nursing
Burba, Jeremy Andrew Sr secondary education - social studies education Education
Cissell, Colin Scott Sr career and technical Education Agriculture
Cole, Leah Marie Jr nursing Nursing
Crepps, Megan Christine Fr human nutrition Agriculture
Greenwell, Sarah Elizabeth Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Greenwell, Christopher Joseph Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Greenwell, Clayten Nicholas Jr civil engineering Engineering
Hagan, Felicia Marie So undergraduate studies
Hite, John Joseph William Jr telecommunications Communication & Information Studies
Hubbard, Spencer Matthew Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Huston, Davis Lee So pre-civil engineering Engineering
Jones, Marion Elise So chemistry Arts & Sciences
Kidwell, Brittany LeighAnn 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Kirk, Catherine Grace Fr elementary education Education
Martin, John Robert Sr biosystems engineering Engineering
Mehl, Julian Lindsey Sr nursing Nursing
Noe, Katherine Louise Sr French Arts & Sciences
Peake, James Taylor Jr agricultural economics Agriculture
Pennington, Heather Renee Jr middle school education Education
Ringo, Madelynn Christine So architecture Design
Rogers, Emily Brooke Sr social work Social Work
Saunders, Meredith Amelia Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Smith, Jamie Lee Sr nursing Nursing
Thomas, Heather Lacey Jr kinesiology Education
Thompson, Kenneth Ryan So psychology Arts & Sciences
Verdow, Shannon Marie So elementary education Education

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 7/14/10 by Chuck Ham