>
SPRING 2010 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE O-W
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
OHIO Beddow, Jeremy Brent So kinesiology Education
Black, Kaitlin Loree Sr communication Communication & Information Studies
Brashear, Jenna Lee Sr international studies Arts & Sciences
Carpenter, Ramsey BethAnn So undeclared
Embry, Lawrence Phillip Cody Jr accounting Business & Economics
King, Derek Scott Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Martin, Erica Elaine Jr communication Communication & Information Studies
McKown, Samuel Patrick Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Millay, Benjamin Tyler Sr kinesiology Education
Miller, Natasha Lynn Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Norsworthy, Jennifer Renee Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Pharis, Jessica Lee So pre-nursing Nursing
Taylor, Bryan Carson Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Westerfield, Brendan Dale Jr theatre Fine Arts
OLDHAM Allen, Jaye Alexandria Jr kinesiology Education
Anggelis, Nicholas Christopher So biology Arts & Sciences
Bartelt, John Merrit So pre-management Business & Economics
Beck, Brittany Chase So marketing Business & Economics
Bednarski, Kristin Marie Sr journalism Communication & Information Studies
Benford, Micah Paul 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Bertetto, Travis John So pre-finance Business & Economics
Bonomo, Nicholas W. So philosophy Arts & Sciences
Boone, Adam Jeffrey Sr economics Business & Economics
Bramer, Corey Lynne Fr elementary education Education
Brewer, Kelli Jane Jr accounting Business & Economics
Brown, Bethany Kerry Sr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Butler, Courtney Nicole Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Clauson, Regan Tierney Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Clevinger, Rebekah Elizabeth Fr elementary education Education
Cusick, Allison Christine Fr animal sciences Agriculture
Darst, Kristen Marie Jr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Davidson, Kelly Anne Jr accounting Business & Economics
Dennis, Carly Marie Sr elementary education Education
Dennis, Derek Ross Jr management Business & Economics
Dickey, Kyle Krisjans So psychology Arts & Sciences
Diffenderfer, Kaitlin Mary So nursing Nursing
Dreckman, Maureen Elizabeth Fr landscape architecture Agriculture
Dudley, David Christopher Jr architecture Design
Dunn, Ashley Ellen Jr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Eaton, Jeremy William So pre-computer science Engineering
Eberhardt, Blair Elizabeth Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Edelen, Kelsey Marie Jr music education Fine Arts
Ellison, Joshua Alan Sr finance Business & Economics
Florer, Sarah Emily So international studies Arts & Sciences
Gamsky, Jacob Nicholas Sr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Gasser, Kimberly Erin 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Gasser, Michael Lewis So biology Arts & Sciences
Gilder, Michael Jonathon So pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Greco, Jared Daniel Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Grzeskowiak, Charlene Joan Sr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Haertzen, Tyler Ashton So pre-accounting Business & Economics
Haley, Erin O'Mary Sr international studies Arts & Sciences
Hardy, Callie Ann Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Hatfield, Brett Ashton Jr art studio Fine Arts
Hayes, Taylor Ann So undergraduate studies
Heard, Meredith Lauren Jr pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Herberg, Amy Elizabeth Sr middle school education Education
Hogue, Matthew Charles So marketing Business & Economics
Huber, Michelle R. 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Kight, Emily Ann Fr undergraduate studies
King, Alyssa Ann So special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Kipfer, Michael Scott Sr architecture Design
Klein, Kelsey Elizabeth So psychology Arts & Sciences
Kolder, Benjamin Thomas Fr architecture Design
Kulengowski, Brandon Timothy So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Lum, Kassy Moy Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Lund, Jennifer Michelle Sr elementary education Education
Marquez, Allye Nicole Fr secondary education - English education Education
Martin, Kristen Corinne So elementary education Education
Mason, Courtney Elizabeth Jr middle school education Education
McCombs, Drew Tyler Sr accounting Business & Economics
McCormick, Kelly Nicole Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Meacham, Aaron Thomas Sr music - liberal arts Fine Arts
Moll, Chelsea Layne Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Monem, Ramey Gamal Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Moore, Kristin Elizabeth Jr anthropology Arts & Sciences
Mullins, Christopher Ryan Jr chemistry Arts & Sciences
Oechslin, Emily Jean Sr architecture Design
Pitman, Hope Marilee Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Pitts, Ryan Philip Fr pre-journalism Communication & Information Studies
Ringer, Eric Thomson Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Robinson, Andrew William Sr career and technical Education Agriculture
Rodgers, Sarah Elesha So pre-nursing Nursing
Rogers, Meredith Eva Fr secondary education - English education Education
Rogers, Lisa Marie Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Rowland, Benjamin David Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Rundell, Michael Stephens So Spanish Arts & Sciences
Schal, Wesley Ann Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Schaller, Elizabeth Marie So history Arts & Sciences
Scherzer, April Nicole Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Schuh, Meredith Kathryn Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Schumm, Kelly Lynn Jr accounting Business & Economics
Sermersheim, Matthew Alan Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Shields, Abby Kay Fr pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Shircliffe, Katie Leigh Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Shopp, Kelli Ann Jr elementary education Education
Sipp, Stephanie Jean Sr communication disorders Health Sciences
Sipp, Rachel Lee Sr accounting Business & Economics
Smith, Aaron Matthew So pre-journalism Communication & Information Studies
Smith, Allyson Whitney Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Smith, Elizabeth Renee Fr marketing Business & Economics
Smothers, Kathryn Malisa Sr economics Business & Economics
Stanton, Jordan Alexander Jr management Business & Economics
Stewart, Tyler Paine 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Stover, Rebekah E. 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Tincher, Jessica Lynn Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Trimpe, Mary Kate Fr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Turner, Tracy Lynn Sr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Tutt, James Aaron Jr finance Business & Economics
Wallace, Kendra Leigh Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Walters, Samantha Jo Sr food science Agriculture
Ward, Jacqueline Danae Fr pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Ward, Steven Lee Jr pre-accounting Business & Economics
Weis, Sarah K. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Wesley, Rachel Lynn So elementary education Education
Wesley, Evan Thomas Fr undergraduate studies
Williams, Alex Christopher So pre-computer science Engineering
Wisdom, Andrew Joseph Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
Zwischenberger, Kristen Noel Jr elementary education Education
OWEN Gamble, Collin Carver Fr pre-biosystems engineering Engineering
Goderwis, Andrew Lawrence So pre-mining engineering Engineering
Greene, Alan George Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Hamilton, Clint Andrew So accounting Business & Economics
Miller, Nicholas Robert Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Traylor, Blake Cameron Fr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Waddell, Jacquiline Nichole Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
OWSLEY Gabbard, Stephen Brown Jr forestry Agriculture
PENDLETON Craig, Carson Wayne Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Kelsch, Natalie Faith Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Moore, Amanda Jo Sr nursing Nursing
Ritter, Ethan John Fr biology Arts & Sciences
Wright, Rachel Mae So English Arts & Sciences
Yeamans, Sarah Josephine So anthropology Arts & Sciences
PERRY Combs, Benjamin Garold Jr electrical engineering Engineering
Gibson, Matthew Curtis Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Hall, Weslee Saije Sr management Business & Economics
Reynolds, Meredyth Tate So pre-nursing Nursing
Sparkman, Corey Shane Sr English Arts & Sciences
Vannarsdall, Devan Allen Odos Sr arts administration Fine Arts
Watts, Hester Nicole Sr nursing Nursing
Williams, Callie Pardue Fr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
PIKE Bentley, Jonathan Blake Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Blackburn, Tyler Douglas So pre-computer science Engineering
Cecil, Erica Paige So nursing Nursing
Coleman, Bradley Keith So mining engineering Engineering
Cullen, Christopher Younger Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Davis, Sarah Russell So elementary education Education
Dye, Sarah E. 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Goff, Amanda Katherine Fr undergraduate studies
Gooch, Natalie Marie Sr civil engineering Engineering
Hatfield, Kourtni Brooke Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Henderson, Heather Nicole Sr anthropology Arts & Sciences
Isner, Austin Byron Sr chemical engineering Engineering
Justice, Donovan Bryce Sr architecture Design
Justice, Samantha Jo Jr German Arts & Sciences
Keathley, Samuel Bryan Jr sociology Arts & Sciences
Lockhart, II, John William Sr kinesiology Education
Maroudas, Eleni Maria Fr biology Arts & Sciences
Martin, Brian T. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
McGuire, Mary Kate Sr nursing Nursing
Miller, Marshall Douglas So pre-computer science Engineering
Mills, Nathan J. 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Murphy, Richard Dylan Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Preston, Candice Paige Fr undergraduate studies
Preston, Ryan Anthony So pre-nursing Nursing
Reasor, Margaret Allison Jr marketing Business & Economics
Reasor, Katherine Marie 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ruth Kingery, Emily Michele 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Tackett, Cassandra Jo Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Tackett, Tyler Matthew Sr kinesiology Education
Tate, Ashley Nicole Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Taylor, Justin Vaughn Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Thacker, Falon Nicole Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Turnmire, Holly Marie So pre-accounting Business & Economics
Wright, Steven M. So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Younger, Cullen Christopher Sr political science Arts and Sciences
POWELL Reed, Millie Lynn So undergraduate studies
Reed, Anna Nell Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Wells, Rebecca Lynne Sr political science Arts & Sciences
PULASKI Beattie, Lucas Alexander So pre-mining engineering Engineering
Bonne, Aaron Matthew Jr finance Business & Economics
Brummett, Nathaniel Paul So political science Arts & Sciences
Bullock, Brandi Micha Sr social work Social Work
Carter, Alexandra Paige So pre-nursing Nursing
Clay, Jr, John Daniel Sr civil engineering Engineering
Cunningham, Kailey Marie Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Diamond, Ashley Nicole 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Dixon, Jonathan Corey Jr career and technical Education Agriculture
Edwards, Michael James So pre-civil engineering Engineering
Epperson, Whitney Suzanne Jr materials engineering Engineering
Erp, Adam Matthew Jr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Fletcher, Bradford Luther Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Gooch, Steven Ryan Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Hargis, Beverly Kay Jr pre-management Business & Economics
Hatterman, Jessica Lynn Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Hayre, Laura Ann Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Hoffman, Emily Grace So accounting Business & Economics
Humm, Amity  Jr mathematics Arts & Sciences
Jeffers, Samantha Kelley Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Jenkins, Kirk Andrew So pre-civil engineering Engineering
Jones, Christopher Taylor Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Lane, Emily Gail Jr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Lopez, Francis  Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Lunsford, Jaclyn Rae So undergraduate studies
Mayer, Kirby Phillip Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Mayrand, Dustin Alan Jr biology Arts & Sciences
McPherson, Emily Michelle So pre-social work Social Work
Minton, Joshua Allen Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Miremami, Jahan David Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Monge, Claudia Maria Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Patterson, Joseph Patrick Sr history Arts & Sciences
Prather, Adam Michael Fr undergraduate studies
Priddle, Abby Leigh Sr human nutrition Agriculture
Schleter, Brandon August So biology Arts & Sciences
Sizemore, Meghan Elisabeth Sr middle school education Education
Todd, Jacob Michael Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Weddle, Angela Loren Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Welch, Clay Russell Sr middle school education Education
Wilson, Allison Renea Jr pre-management Business & Economics
Wright, Ronald Eric Jr biology Arts & Sciences
ROCKCASTLE Proctor, Hillary Jordan Sr career and technical Education Agriculture
ROWAN Bradway, Jessica Lauren Sr art history Fine Arts
Brockman, Michael Paul Sr civil engineering Engineering
Hollan, Cody Nathaniel Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Hughes, Marsha Megan Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Miles, Nathan Alexander Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Moore, Whitney Ariana Fr architecture Design
Nataraj, Parvathi  Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Patrick, Erin Leigh 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Shely, Ryan Nicholas 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Sorrell, Geoffrey Douglas Sr architecture Design
Teager, Katlyn  Fr management Business & Economics
Zhang, Daodao  Jr computer science Engineering
RUSSELL Aaron, Brett Andrew Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Coe, Paige Elisabeth-Rae Fr international studies Arts & Sciences
Eubank, Laura Michelle Sr elementary education Education
Grider, Jonathan Beck 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Rexroat, Andrew Bryant Jr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Roy, Aaron Joseph Jr pre-chemical engineering Engineering
SCOTT Arrowood, Andrea Nichole Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Bartlett, James Michael Jr music - liberal arts Fine Arts
Belcher, Amanda Jo Jr elementary education Education
Blankenship, Jimmy Douglas 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Botiller, Jonathan David Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Bruin, Robert Logan Fr pre-management Business & Economics
Butt, Alexander Ryon Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Clegg, Paul Ryan Jr economics Business & Economics
Conley, Sarah Anne 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Conley, Emily Marie Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Conrad, Bradford Leroy Fr pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Courtney, Marisa R. Sr management Business & Economics
Crocker, Saskia Rebecca So biology Arts & Sciences
Dunn, Allie Clay Jr agricultural economics Agriculture
Eckerle, Richard Joseph Sr nursing Nursing
Ehrler, Courtney Elizabeth So pre-nursing Nursing
Fister, Allison Joy So community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Frank, Cheryll Marie Sr agriculture   Agriculture
Froehlich, Kevin Todd So international studies Arts & Sciences
Frye, Franklin Wayne Sr secondary education - social studies education Education
Gornto, Jasen Roy Sr nutrition and food science-hospitality management and tourism Agriculture
Hammond, Leslie Alison Fr agriculture   Agriculture
Hatfield, Christina Croft 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Johnston, Kane Frederick Sr career and technical Education Agriculture
King, Zachary Daniel Fr pre-finance Business & Economics
Lawler, Emily C. Jr pre-management Business & Economics
Leito, Samantha Brianne Rena Sr middle school education Education
Lewis, Stephen Andrew Sr computer engineering Engineering
Manning, Michael Leon Sr secondary education - social studies education Education
McBrayer, Benjamin Lane So pre-communication Communication & Information Studies
Miller, Kelly Elizabeth Jr nursing Nursing
Newland, Katie Ann Jr middle school education Education
Norman, Samantha Adams Sr elementary education Education
Osborne, Hannah Christian So history Arts & Sciences
Overall, Olivia Eileen Sr mechanical engineering Engineering
Pena, Sean Christopher Jr pre-accounting Business & Economics
Pennix, Timothy Wayne So psychology Arts & Sciences
Pilkerton, Kelsey Danielle So pre-nursing Nursing
Riddell, Robert Jacob Sr kinesiology Education
Roberts, Darrell Lee Jr pre-accounting Business & Economics
Rohr, Nicola Marie So music education Fine Arts
Sexton, Jamie Adeline So biology Arts & Sciences
Shannon, Nathaniel Clayton 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Sheppard, Lauren Ashley So social work Social Work
Shoup, Jaime Andrew So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Sikora, Thomas Michael Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Simpson, Adam Christopher Jr international studies Arts & Sciences
Stanton, Kelsey Lynn Jr family science Agriculture
Tucker, Adam Glenn So pre-computer engineering Engineering
Ubellacker, Jessalyn Marie Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Van Til, Sarah Ann Jr communication Communication & Information Studies
Weeks, Victoria Lauren Sr marketing Business & Economics
Wells, Mackenzie Logan Sr music education Fine Arts
Wiedemann, Joshua Luke So pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Williamson, Ashley Mae So accounting Business & Economics
Willoughby, Kristen Brooke So elementary education Education
SHELBY Armato, Ashlee Renee Jr elementary education Education
Bastin, Anna Kate 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Burks, Abigail Lee Sr English Arts & Sciences
Carlson, Matthew William Jr family science Agriculture
Christian, Caitlin Franshe Smith Sr secondary education - English education Education
Cottrell, Jamie E. Jr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
Craddock, Nicholas  Jr journalism Communication & Information Studies
Decker III, William Bernard Jr pre-accounting Business & Economics
Finnell, Caitlin Taylor Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Franklin, Kimberly Ann Sr management Business & Economics
Hamlin, Katherine Evann Jr communication Communication & Information Studies
Hance, Sarah Elizabeth Sr secondary education - social studies education Education
Hobbs, Megan Kathleen So psychology Arts & Sciences
Hyman, Drake Barrett So linguistics Arts & Sciences
Jackson, LaPorsha Dene So history Arts & Sciences
Jones, Natasacha  Sr communication Communication & Information Studies
Legel, Adam James Fr pre-management Business & Economics
Mathis, Leslie Faye Sr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Miller, Reagan Joe Sr electrical engineering Engineering
Minor, Clayton Jeffrey So pre-accounting Business & Economics
Neff, Emily Jane Sr special education - moderate/severe disabilities Education
Neville, Cassandra L. So elementary education Education
Nichelson, Kayla Dawn So psychology Arts & Sciences
Rouser, Christine Nicole Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Shemo, Elizabeth Annie Jr pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Smith, Cody Dale Jr pre-marketing Business & Economics
Thill, Rebecca Suzanne Jr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Vetter, Ashleigh Elizabeth Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Westerman, Jessica Rena Fr elementary education Education
Williams, Lee Ann Sr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Wright, Mary Crawford Jr music education Fine Arts
Young, Dwight David So pre-management Business & Economics
SIMPSON Durham, William Matthew Jr accounting Business & Economics
Johnson, Hillary S. 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Wakefield, Caroline Anne Fr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
SPENCER Jones, Sarah Elizabeth Fr pre-communication Communication & Information Studies
Markwell, Austin Robert Fr political science Arts & Sciences
Neace, Anthony James So architecture Design
Priest, Joy Marie Jr pre-journalism Communication & Information Studies
Watson, Ellery Scholl Sr forestry Agriculture
TAYLOR Bentley, Hannah Elaine Jr English Arts & Sciences
Bright, Wesley Eric Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Clark, Samantha Renae Fr career and technical Education Agriculture
Cox, Emily A. 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Cox, Evan Lee Jr pre-management Business & Economics
Cox, Ben Taylor So political science Arts & Sciences
Dooley, Alicia  4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Ferrante, Alexandra Blake Fr undergraduate studies
Hastings, Heidi Ann Sr art studio Fine Arts
Hastings, Heather Marie Sr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Hastings, Emily Rose Sr international studies Arts & Sciences
Hunt, Alex Clay Jr kinesiology Education
Lima, Filipe Fernandes Sr finance Business & Economics
Phillips, Margaret Ashley Jr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Phillips, Rebekah Anne Jr mathematics Arts & Sciences
Porter, Clayton Earl Jr accounting Business & Economics
Reynolds, Kevin Tyler Sr plant and soil science Agriculture
Robinson, McKenzie Jade Jr communication Communication & Information Studies
Romines, Megan Nicole Jr human nutrition Agriculture
Rose, Olivia Morgan So pre-journalism Communication & Information Studies
Smith, Cody Dean So community communications and leadership development Agriculture
Thomas, Tyler James Fr undergraduate studies
Walls, Ryan Chance So pre-nursing Nursing
Wigginton, Auburn Elizabeth So biology Arts & Sciences
Wilcher, John A. 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
TODD Judy, Jordan Lynne 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Sharp, Emily Amanda Fr undergraduate studies
Young, Melanie Ann Jr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
TRIGG Galloway, Sarah Joy Jr political science Arts & Sciences
Lawrence, Amanda Christine Jr community communications and leadership development Agriculture
TRIMBLE Clifford, Matthew Wade Sr accounting Business & Economics
Dunlap, Morgan Ashley So nursing Nursing
Egerton, Faron Rae Sr management Business & Economics
UNION Davis, Patrick Stephen Fr architecture Design
Elder, Meghan Marie Sr nursing Nursing
Farr, Alexa Rae Sr finance Business & Economics
Gatten, Olivia Kaitlin Jr mathematical economics Arts & Sciences
WARREN Adams, Jennifer Maureen 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Altfillisch, Laura Ann Fr undergraduate studies
Austin, Nicholas Donnelly Sr chemistry Arts & Sciences
Berry, Jennifer Marie Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Boenig, Meaghan Rosa Sr interior design Design
Boucher, Danielle Nicole Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Bulka, Matthew Aaron So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
Canary, Haley Danielle Fr undergraduate studies
Carter, Nathan Andrew Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Chang, Ruby Jean Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Clark, Howard Brown So pre-civil engineering Engineering
Clark, Andrea Danielle Jr art studio Fine Arts
Dieball, Leah Rose Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Dillard, Amy Leigh Jr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Edelen, Laura Ferguson So pre-journalism Communication & Information Studies
Geegan, Sarah Ann Jr integrated strategic communication Communication & Information Studies
Harrigan, Alison Nicole Jr family science Agriculture
Hoffman, Amanda LM Jr middle school education Education
Howle, Caroline Rome So political science Arts & Sciences
Hunt, Charlie Garvin So landscape architecture Agriculture
Hurt, Amanda Martin Jr elementary education Education
James, Hillary Shae Fr management Business & Economics
Kelley, Shannon Kay Fr pre-nursing Nursing
Kilgore, Harrison Gray Jr mathematics Arts & Sciences
Lawrence, Spencer  Fr pre-economics Business & Economics
Lim, Timothy Meng So pre-electrical engineering Engineering
Mangold, Samantha Anne Jr pre-nursing Nursing
Meeks, Susan Beth Jr elementary education Education
Mustafic, Majda  Jr marketing Business & Economics
Oelker, Abigail Patricia Sr kinesiology Education
Oulay, Alexandra H. 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Page, Brandy Nicole 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Pan, Alice Chingan Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Payne, Lyndsey Nicole 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Payne, Katherine Elizabeth Sr elementary education Education
Porter, Kyle Robert So political science Arts & Sciences
Reynolds, Katherine Ann Sr history Arts & Sciences
Riley, Rachel Ann So biology Arts & Sciences
Rosing, Julie Anna Sr English Arts & Sciences
Rottmann, Paul Frederick Sr materials engineering Engineering
Sears, Brenner Ann Sr nutrition & food science-hospitality management & tourism Agriculture
Sears, Brittany Nicole So pre-communication Communication & Information Studies
Sleeper, Shino Madeline So pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies
Small, Timothy Hartman Sr English Arts & Sciences
Stivers, Jordan Ashlee Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Taylor, Amy Leigh Sr pre-communication Communication & Information Studies
Thomas, Erin Michelle So undergraduate studies
Thompson, Thomas Chadwick Jr marketing Business & Economics
Vincent, Brittany Lynn Jr nursing Nursing
Vogler, Nicholas Ross Jr kinesiology Education
Wade, Alana R. 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Walden, Amanda Moore 2yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Waldvogel, Jessica Maria Jr elementary education Education
Windham, Jennifer Laurel Sr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Winquist, Nickolas Tyler So pre-chemical engineering Engineering
WASHINGTON Abell, Aaron Joseph 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Barnett, Margaret So communication disorders Health Sciences
Carrico, Wesley Andrew Sr agricultural economics Agriculture
Carrico, Andrea Lauren So pre-communications disorders Health Sciences
Jones, Aaron Cecil Sr human nutrition Agriculture
McDaniel, Mark Charles So secondary education - English education Education
Medley, Matthew Wallace Sr career and technical Education Agriculture
Mills, Sadie Rae Sr international studies Arts & Sciences
Riney, Lauren E. 3yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Spalding, Gregory Thomas So secondary education - social studies education Education
Thomas, Morgan Danielle Fr pre-accounting Business & Economics
Wells, Brittany Anne Fr agricultural biotechnology Agriculture
White, Sarah Lindsay So elementary education Education
Yaste, Courtney Murphy Sr career and technical Education Agriculture
WAYNE Breeding, William Harris Sr management Business & Economics
Burton, Glenn Lukus So political science Arts & Sciences
Smith, Lindsey Durae Jr secondary education - English education Education
Staples, Drake William So pre-finance Business & Economics
Steele, Jordan Spenser So pre-accounting Business & Economics
York, Tasia Paige Fr psychology Arts & Sciences
WEBSTER Brinkley, Shane Thomas Sr management Business & Economics
Pinkston, James Lee Sr plant and soil science Agriculture
Turner, Trevor Jackson Fr pre-accounting Business & Economics
Westerman, Ashley Susanne Sr journalism Communication & Information Studies
WHITLEY Baird, Michael Lee Jr theatre Fine Arts
Cornette, Whitney Louise 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Gibbs, Matthew Christopher So pre-computer engineering Engineering
Glenn, Tara Elizabeth 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hayes, Christina Danielle 1yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Hill, Tina-Jo Marie Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Lynch, Eloise Elaine Sr secondary education - English education Education
Mahan, Michael Ryan Fr chemistry Arts & Sciences
McAnally, Whitney Nicole Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Rossi, James Michael So kinesiology Education
Scott, Jillian Cen The' Jr pre-arts administration Fine Arts
Vallabh, Meghna Ishwar 4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Williams, Holly Renee Sr biology Arts & Sciences
Wilson, Nicolas Joseph Caleb Fr political science Arts & Sciences
WOLFE Bradley, Chris  4yr pharmacy Pharmacy
Brewer, Mackenzie Lee Sr career and technical Education Agriculture
Gibbs, Jessica Shirlrae Jr communication disorders Health Sciences
Phipps, Charles Tyler So agricultural economics Agriculture
WOODFORD Baker, Austin Stewart Sr chemistry Arts & Sciences
Boyce, Alexis Michelle So chemistry Arts & Sciences
Boyechko, Tania  So biology Arts & Sciences
Boyechko, Zoriana  Jr elementary education Education
Brown, Sarah Beth Sr nursing Nursing
Carter, Jordan Turner Fr undergraduate studies
Craycraft, Emily Jewel Sr nutrition and food science Agriculture
Currens, Mary A. Sr English Arts & Sciences
Donahue, Jonathan Miles Sr middle school education Education
Duckworth, Steven Michael So undergraduate studies
Elliott, Bradley Fitzgerald So pre-computer engineering Engineering
Elliott, Mitchell Forbes Jr biology Arts & Sciences
Fahnestock, Matthew Beck Sr pre-marketing Business & Economics
Fieseler, Charles Sanders Jr Physics Arts & Sciences
Gardner, Kathryn Davis Jr pre-mining engineering Engineering
Graham, Melissa Emily Sr nursing Nursing
Greenwell, Bradford Lane So management Business & Economics
Hanks, Callie Ann Sr arts administration Fine Arts
Henry, Michael Aaron Fr pre-mechanical engineering Engineering
Hobdy, Amanda Louise Jr anthropology Arts & Sciences
Hollingsworth, Lucy  Sr nursing Nursing
Howard, Allison Tara So biology Arts & Sciences
Jacobs, Sarah Lynn Jr English Arts & Sciences
Johnson, IV, Harry Hubbard Sr equine science and management Agriculture
Jolly, Christopher Loyde Sr animal sciences Agriculture
Kelty, Sara Catherine Jr nursing Nursing
Kelty, Susan Christine So accounting Business & Economics
Klier, Kelly Lynn Sr nursing Nursing
Lafoe, Joshua Douglas Sr kinesiology Education
Lam, Jamie  So architecture Design
Leach, Jr., Vernon Ray So history Arts & Sciences
Lemay, Sarah Young So pre-finance Business & Economics
Martin, Megan Kathleen So elementary education Education
Miller, Mark Aaron Jr mechanical engineering Engineering
Mize, Benjamin Larkin Sr classics Arts & Sciences
Neal, Sydney Lynne Sr topical major
Nichols, Britney Paige Sr elementary education Education
Osting, Darcy Nicole So architecture Design
Parker, Lindsay Ann Jr nursing Nursing
Peach, Matthew Scott Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Penn, Mary Hanna So international studies Arts & Sciences
Prewitt, Martha Elam Sr music performance Fine Arts
Reed, Jared Andrew Jr psychology Arts & Sciences
Rhodes, Morgan Avis Fr pre-journalism Communication & Information Studies
Riddle, Ryan Christopher So pre-computer science Engineering
Rousey, Kaylee Raye-Ann Jr secondary education - mathematics education Education
Rush, William Jefferson Jr English Arts & Sciences
Shapiro, Jenna Marlee Sr chemical engineering Engineering
Shapiro, Meryl R.B. Sr art studio Fine Arts
Shouse, Kayla Beth Sr career and technical Education Agriculture
Smith, Carissa Grace Fr anthropology Arts & Sciences
Southworth, Summer Amanda Sr elementary education Education
Springate, Elizabeth Allin So elementary education Education
Sutton, Kara Allison Sr political science Arts & Sciences
Sweet, Abigail Leigh Jr elementary education Education
Terry, Caitlin Elizabeth Fr merchandising, apparel and textiles Agriculture
Thomas, Callie Shannon So political science Arts & Sciences
Timmons, Sarah Lindsey Sr music education Fine Arts
Trent, Jeffery Edward Sr psychology Arts & Sciences
Walker, Elaine Marie Fr secondary education - English education Education
Williams, Jonathan Cody Jr management Business & Economics
Wolford, Sarah Elizabeth So pre-integrated strategic com Communication & Information Studies

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 8/16/10 by Chuck Ham