SPRING 2013 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE J-W
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE CLASS MAJOR
JACKSON Isaacs, Lucas Caleb Freshman Nursing
JEFFERSON Abdalla, Mohamed S Senior Political Science
Abell, Annalisa Brenna Senior Spanish
Abell, Brittanie E Junior Elementary Education
Abell, Tyler Jordan Junior Architecture
Adams, Madison Taylor Junior Accounting
Allard, Jared Matthew Junior International Studies
Allen, Jason Paul Sophomore Journalism
Allen, Jonathan Maxwell Junior Political Science
Allen, Nathan Lee Sophomore Marketing
Allen, Patrick James Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Allen, Rachel Marie Freshman Nursing
Allgeier, Brian Edward Sophomore Physics
Almasalkhi, Aida Senior Psychology
Anderegg, Kelly Morgan Junior Marketing
Anderson, Katherine Leigh Senior Nursing
Anderson, Michael Dwayne Sophomore Mathematical Economics
Apel, Aubrey Faye Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Applegate, James Peyton Junior Biology
Archemetre, Carl Planel Junior Chemistry
Austin, Lindsey Brooke Senior Journalism
Axman, John Tyler Freshman Accounting
Baker, Matthew H Senior History
Ball, Robert Martin Junior Animal Sciences
Barber, Spencer McKenzie Junior Integrated Strategic Communications
Barnes, Grant Hamilton Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Barney, Shawn Michael Junior Accounting
Barrett, William Keller Sophomore Finance
Barrette, Joseph Samuel Junior Management
Barrios, Davis Randall Junior Civil Engineering
Bartlett, Delaney Allise-Kerstin Junior Kinesiology
Baskett, Katie Lynn Senior International Studies
Baunach, James Aaron Senior Forestry
Beam, Danielle Christine Sophomore Psychology
Beaven, Katie Elizabeth Senior Chemical Engineering
Beavin, Samuel Charles Senior Chemistry
Bekebrede, Kara Marie Senior Animal Sciences
Bell, Sean Michael Senior Economics
Belza, Joseph Robert Senior Russian Studies
Benningfield, Lauren Ashley Freshman Nursing
Berry, Jessica Marie Junior Elementary Education
Bidwell, Rachel Alexandria Freshman Nursing
Bilas, Stephen Anthony Senior Management
Bisig, Aaron Michael Junior Chemical Engineering
Bivins, Eric Thomas Senior Management
Black, Andrew Michael Senior Electrical Engineering
Blackwell, Rebecca Lynn Sophomore Music Performance
Blair, Kristen Kelsey Senior Human Nutrition
Blanchard, Steven Gregory Senior Management
Bland, Jordyn Alexandra Senior Nursing
Blandford, Lauren Elizabeth First Year Pharmacy
Blount, Tyler Benton Senior Biology
Blum, Matthew Thomas Fourth Year Pharmacy
Blum, Michael C Junior Mechanical Engineering
Board, Allison Beth Junior Communication Disorders
Bogle, Alexa Kristine Junior Communication
Boling, Andrew David Senior Biology
Bomar, Hal Christopher Sophomore Finance
Boone, Michael Alonzo Senior Finance
Booth, David G Senior Finance
Bosler, Lauren Courtney Freshman Management
Bowling, III, John Anthony Junior Economics
Bowman, Ashley Elizabeth Junior Community and Leadership Development
Boyer, Sara Frances Freshman Nursing
Bradshaw, RaKeem D'Sean Freshman Landscape Architecture
Bream, Jenna Lynn Senior Integrated Strategic Communications
Breit, Alexander Joseph Junior Landscape Architecture
Brewer, Kara Jane Sophomore Elementary Education
Brislin, Benjamin Asher Junior Media Arts and Studies
Brown, Baylie Marie Senior Psychology
Brown, Eleanore Sophomore Nursing
Brown, Emma B Sophomore Integrated Strategic Communications
Brown, Sophia Sophomore Food Science
Brown, Taylor Rene Junior Psychology
Browning, Anne Catesby Senior Elementary Education
Browning, Dallas Lee Sophomore Political Science
Browning, Kayla Dianne Sophomore Marketing
Bruce, Katherine Caroline Senior Management
Bryant, Briana L Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Buckman, Natalie Wynn Junior Communication Disorders
Bui, Nhu X First Year Pharmacy
Bui, Thong Xuan Senior Chemistry
Bullock II, John Stephen Senior Finance
Bunch, Jordan Allen Junior Accounting
Burch, Lauren Michelle Junior Art Education
Burch, Rebecca Marie Senior Middle School Education
Buren, Logan Phillip Junior Communication
Burke, John Thomas Sophomore Finance
Burnett, Matthew Hield Senior History
Burnoski, Cena Dykstra Senior Food Science
Burrus, Robert Allan Senior Computer Science
Buse, Elizabeth Anne Sophomore Biology
Buttleman, Tyler M Freshman Accounting
Byrd, Daniel Frederick Senior Communication
Byrnes, Sean Matthew Junior Accounting
Calhoun, Mckenzie Lee Senior Communication Disorders
Calzi, Emily Catherine Junior Elementary Education
Cameron, Shelby Rose Junior Middle School Education
Campbell, Kayla Michelle Senior Political Science
Campbell, Kyle Patrick Sophomore Art Studio
Campbell, Matthew E Sophomore Finance
Cape, Leann Marie Second Year Pharmacy
Cappy, Nicholas Michael Senior Economics
Carden, Makenzie Leigh Senior Communication
Cardinali, Sydney Alysse Senior Biology
Carlon, Nicole Marie Senior Nursing
Carney, Anthony C Junior Nursing
Carpenter, William M. Sophomore Accounting
Carroll, Brendan Patrick Sophomore Finance
Carson, Stephanie Elizabeth Senior Finance
Carter, Andrea Marie Junior Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Cartwright, Mark Alexander Junior Kinesiology
Cartwright, Michael Anthony Freshman Integrated Strategic Communications
Carvajal Garces, Santiago Freshman Management
Casciato, Andrew M Sophomore Mechanical Engineering
Case, Jacob Paul Senior Psychology
Casey, Katelyn Marie Freshman Nursing
Castle, Thomas Edward Senior Electrical Engineering
Chan, Steven Lapchun Senior Human Nutrition
Chandler, Keegan Clay Junior Biology
Chon, Janey S Sophomore Biology
Christian, Erin Grey Freshman Nursing
Chumbley, Tyler James Junior Psychology
Chung, Meghan Kaila Senior English
Clay, Hillary Rene Junior Kinesiology
Clements, John Shelby Senior Finance
Clements, Rebecca Leigh Sophomore English
Collard, James P Sophomore Biology
Collins, Nicholas William Dewey Sophomore Kinesiology
Conrad, Alison Lynn Freshman Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Cooke, Zachary Warehime Senior Management
Cooper, Amy Leavell Senior Career and Technical Education
Cooper, Philip Charles Senior Secondary Education-Mathematics Education
Corea, Evan A Junior Mathematical Economics
Corrigan, Natalie Anne Junior Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Cox, David Mitchell Junior Forestry
Cox, Jordan Taylor Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Cristofoli, Isabella Bianca Sophomore Integrated Strategic Communications
Crite, Mackenzie Rae Junior Agricultural Biotechnology
Crite, Mitchel Dean Senior Mechanical Engineering
Crow, Geofrey Richard Senior Philosophy
Crush, Jaclyn Anne Sophomore Human Nutrition
Crush, Thomas Joseph Senior Analytics
Cruz, Javier V Sophomore Accounting
Cummane, Patricia L Sophomore Elementary Education
Cummins, Ryan Christopher Senior Agricultural Economics
Curtis, Renee Elizabeth Junior Finance
Daly, Leslie Ree Senior Integrated Strategic Communications
Daunhauer, Emily Anne Junior Equine Science and Management
Davidson, Drake Nathaniel Sophomore Kinesiology
Davies, Iyadeh Roland Sophomore Political Science
Davis, Emma Rose Sophomore Communications Disorders
Day, Jenna Nicole Junior Music Performance
Deatherage, Amanda Gene Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Decker, Alison Corinne Sophomore Marketing
Demartra-Pressley, Dejanease Nycole Senior Forestry
Denton, Brandy Marie Junior Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Denton, Brittney Kay Junior Secondary Education-Mathematics Education
Deye, Mary Elissa Freshman Elementary Education
Dixon, Allison Paige Junior Human Nutrition
Dobson, Caitlin Sue Freshman Marketing
Doleman, Kayla Renee' Sophomore Psychology
Doll, Alissa Jean Senior Music-Liberal Arts
Doll, Serra Elizabeth Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Doughten, Kelsey Michelle Sophomore Psychology
Doughten, Matthew Lawrence Senior Accounting
Downer, Caroline F Junior Elementary Education
Downs, Taylor Shawn Junior Elementary Education
Drane, Airielle Patricia Junior Accounting
Dryden, Anna E Sophomore Political Science
Duff, Johanna Susan Sophomore Elementary Education
Duffey, Megan Catherine Freshman Communication
Duggins, David Lee Senior Political Science
Dunaway, Tyler Clay Senior Economics
Dunlevy, Meredith Christine Senior Nursing
Duran, Silvana Arelis Senior Biosystems Engineering
Durham, Andrew Joseph Junior Finance
Dyar, Emily Elizabeth Junior Elementary Education
Edwards, Karen Marie Sophomore Finance
Eimers, Christina Lynn Sophomore Communications Disorders
Elgin, Alexandra Marie Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Emison, Sidney Rose Sophomore Journalism
English, Nicholas Eric Sophomore Chemistry
Ernst, William Matthew Senior Mechanical Engineering
Estrada, III, Rosendo Jandir Senior Chemistry
Evans, Benjamin David Freshman Kinesiology
Evans, Emily B Sophomore Elementary Education
Fahrbach, Matthew Cole Senior Computer Science
Fallot, Kacie Lynne Freshman Nursing
Fennell, Jeffrey Lynn Senior Biology
Ferguson, Allison Marie Junior Communication Disorders
Field, Hayley Kristine Sophomore Nutrition and Food Science
Fields, Kirsten Elise Sophomore Elementary Education
Fink, Kelly Stuart Senior Architecture
Fischer, Hunter David Freshman Mechanical Engineering
Fiscus, Kirby James Freshman Finance
Flanery, Jared Michael Hudson Senior History
Ford, Shayla L Sophomore Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Foresman, Joanna Lynn Senior Biosystems Engineering
Foy, Parker Jacob Sophomore Management
Frederick, Edith Tschantre Senior Biology
Frederickson, Caroline E Senior Integrated Strategic Communications
Freeman, Benjamin Albert Senior Finance
Frey, Medley L Sophomore Economics
Fulkerson, Connor Benjamin Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Fulkerson, Sydney Nicole Sophomore Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Fulton, Sarah Brooke Freshman Nursing
Funk, Michael Andrew Senior Mechanical Engineering
Furnish, Emily Louise Senior Music-Liberal Arts
Gali, Leanne Nicole Junior Integrated Strategic Communications
Gamble, Jordan Rae Sophomore Marketing
Gantz, Natalie May Sophomore International Studies
Gardner, Jonathan Quinn Sophomore Biology
Gardner, Tara Elizabeth Senior Economics
Garrett, Kaitlin M Freshman Integrated Strategic Communications
Geoghegan, Britany Elizabeth Senior Theatre
George, Michele Jo Sophomore Finance
Geraghty, LeeAnn Senior Biology
Gerughty, Austin Payne Sophomore Elementary Education
Gillespie, Sean Patrick Senior Psychology
Glaser, Luke Craven Senior English
Gold, Maks M Senior Chemistry
Goodin, Adam H Junior Civil Engineering
Goodwin, Rebecca Summay Junior Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Graboviy, Aleksey Bogdanovich Senior Accounting
Graham, Hannah Kathryn Junior Family Sciences
Grate-Capers, Breyia Denise Freshman Integrated Strategic Communications
Gray, Haley K Sophomore Secondary Education-English Education
Greanias, Austin James First Year Pharmacy
Gregorowicz, Alex John Junior Human Nutrition
Gresham, Eric Michael Junior Social Work
Griffin, Emily Jane Senior Management
Griffith, Brittney Elizabeth Senior Elementary Education
Griner, Tristan P Sophomore Political Science
Groody, Macreena Mateline Sophomore Theatre
Gross, Madeline Freshman Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Gross, Meredith McGhee Junior Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Gross, Phillip Burke Junior Marketing
Grudzielanek, Stephanie Ann Junior Nutrition and Food Science
Guelda, Kelsey Ann Senior Communication
Guffy, Gannon Mae Senior Secondary Education-English Education
Gullett, Keith Aaron Junior Accounting
Gunter, Lauren Catherine Junior Agricultural Economics
Gunter, Madison Lynn Sophomore Integrated Strategic Communications
Hackbarth, Victoria Lane Junior Marketing
Hagan, Samantha G Junior Anthropology
Hagerty, Andrew Patrick Junior Forestry
Haines, Amy Nicole Sophomore Human Nutrition
Halbritter, Logan Alexander Junior Kinesiology
Hale, Carly Lynn Senior Communication
Hammer, Emily E Junior Management
Hammond, Kristi Lynne Third Year Pharmacy
Hargrove, Stephanie Vaughan Senior Human Nutrition
Harmon, Alexander Lawrence Junior Accounting
Harris, Emily Christine Sophomore Mathematical Economics
Hasken, Eleanor A Senior Anthropology
Hatton, Caroline Nicole Junior Nursing
Hawkins, Shelby Mason Junior Kinesiology
Hayes, Naomi Tanaka Junior Biology
Hecht, Kathryn Hart Senior Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Heeb, Patrick Murphy Sophomore Mining Engineering
Henderson, Amari Deadria Junior Medical Laboratory Sciences
Hendricks, Noranne Genene Senior Community and Leadership Development
Henry, Alex David Senior Computer Science
Henson, Clare M Junior Interior Design
Herde, Victoria Lynn Senior Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Hermann, II, Gary Norwood Junior Journalism
Herndon, Brooke R Second Year Pharmacy
Herndon, Kathryn Marie Senior Communication Disorders
Hess, Tyler Joseph Senior Topical Major
Heuglin, Holly Michelle Junior Elementary Education
Hewett, John Thomas Junior Electrical Engineering
Hewitt, Jalyn Rose Junior Sociology
Highbaugh, Madison Kay Junior Communication
Hill, Taylor Miyoko Sophomore Elementary Education
Hinson, Leah Katharine Senior Biology
Hoagland, Amy Denise Freshman Art Studio
Hodelka, Bailee N Sophomore Geology
Hofmann, Paige Elizabeth Senior Political Science
Holloway, Erica Renee Senior Social Work
Holston, Margaret G. Sophomore Communication
Holt, Natalie Rose Senior Psychology
Hope, Eric James Senior Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Horsman, Jacqueline Nicole Senior Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Hostetter, Ashley Hope Senior Nursing
Houk, Alexander Nicholas Junior Civil Engineering
Howard, Meredith Jade Junior Social Work
Howard, Taylor B Junior Elementary Education
Howell, Anna Peyton Junior Human Nutrition
Hoyle, Christine Ivey Junior Chemistry
Hubert, Kara Elizabeth Senior Nutrition and Food Science
Hudson, Jared Michael Freshman Accounting
Humbe, Katharine C. Junior History
Hundley, John G. Junior Management
Hyland, Abigail Mckenzie Senior Interior Design
Isbell, Jordan Taylor Senior Chemical Engineering
Jang, Kyeong Ran Sophomore Biology
Jessee, Rachael D Sophomore Kinesiology
John, Tina Annie Second Year Pharmacy
Johns, Eric Robert Junior Accounting
Johnson, Courtney M Sophomore Communications Disorders
Johnson, Kayla Anne Senior English
Johnson, Ryan Alexander Junior Accounting
Johnson, Stacy Nicole Senior Kinesiology
Johnson, Stephen Paul Junior Accounting
Johnson, Whitney Shea Junior Psychology
Johnston, Shaun M Sophomore Accounting
Jones, Brittany N Senior Music Performance
Jones, Taylor Anthony Junior Management
Jorgensen, Jordan A Junior Computer Science
Joy, Kelsey Graham Freshman Elementary Education
Julien, Grace Elaine Sophomore Elementary Education
Junkins, Grace Junior Spanish
Jury, Jacob Reese Sophomore Civil Engineering
Just, Bethany Michelle Freshman Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Kaiser, Nicholas Arthur Junior Management
Kamas, Alec J Sophomore Mechanical Engineering
Kamber, Zachary Clayton Senior Finance
Kang, Myunghyun Senior Japanese Language and Literature
Karr, Nicole Ruth Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Kaseta, Kirby Vincent Junior Human Nutrition
Keller, Tara Caroline Junior Nursing
Keller, Zachary Daniel Junior Communication
Kennedy, Kelley Shea Sophomore Integrated Strategic Communications
Kennedy, Michael Desmond Senior Finance
Khandpur, Umang Senior Biology
Kingsbury, Alexander Richard Senior Human Nutrition
Kleinhenz, Alyssa Paula Senior Nursing
Klondike, Brooke Danielle Sophomore Accounting
Klondike, Travis Matthew Junior Landscape Architecture
Knotts, Jacob Andrew Junior Sociology
Koch, Amanda Leigh Junior Marketing
Koch, Benjamin David Sophomore Economics
Koenig, Daniel Robert Senior Marketing
Koesters, Haley Ana Senior Architecture
Kongkran, Melissa Angela Senior Middle School Education
Kovatch, Rachel Ranae Senior Marketing
Kramer, Megan Elizabeth Junior Psychology
Krippenstapel, Albert Martin Senior Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Krishna, Abirami Senior Biology
Krupilski, Layne Marie Sophomore Marketing
Kulis, Manning Freshman Nutrition and Food Science
Kushner, Beverly C Sophomore Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Kwan, Kevin Ruyue Sophomore Chemical Engineering
Lambert, Jessica Marie Senior Marketing
Lammers, Kimberly Ann Freshman Finance
Lamothe, Sarah Marie Senior Nursing
Lane, Matthew Gregory Senior International Studies
Langenkamp, Kaitlin Marie Sophomore Nursing
Lanning, Kathryn Gray Senior Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Laval, Camille Anne Sophomore Nursing
Lawrence, Andrew Michael Freshman Biology
Ledford, Annie Elizabeth Freshman Nursing
Lee, Bryan David Senior Anthropology
Lee, Edward Jang Junior Communication
Lega, Bethany Keely Third Year Pharmacy
Leidgen, Kelly Ann Senior Nursing
Lemmon, John Alexander Senior Analytics
Lenihan, Brittany Susan Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Lentz, Katie Laurel Second Year Pharmacy
Leroy, Katelyn Michele Senior Secondary Education-Mathematics Education
Lesmeister, Craig Stephen Sophomore Mechanical Engineering
Lewis, Rachael Marie Third Year Pharmacy
Lilly, Nathan Joseph Junior Electrical Engineering
Lin, Yu Freshman Electrical Engineering
Lindner, Rachel Cecilia Junior Social Work
Link, Theresa Elizabeth Fourth Year Pharmacy
Lobo-Rivera, Roberto Sophomore Economics
Lockard, Danielle Renee Senior Spanish
Logan, Ann Cason Sophomore Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Logsdon, Adam Henry Senior Architecture
Long, Holly Adelaide Second Year Pharmacy
Loran, Sean Thomas Senior Kinesiology
Lovell, Simon Hosch Senior Physics
Loy, Morgan Marie Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Lykes, III, Eugene Senior Analytics
Lyons, Scott G Sophomore Mechanical Engineering
Lyvers, Adam Christopher Senior Chemical Engineering
Lyvers, Christopher Joseph Junior Accounting
Mackowiak, Carter Louis Sophomore Marketing
Maddox, Hannah Fielding Sophomore Human Nutrition
Madison, Katherine Elizabeth Junior Marketing
Malik, Mariam Freshman Political Science
Manek, Stephen E Junior Physics
Manning, Brittany Renee Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Marker, Evan B Junior Marketing
Marquess, Elizabeth Ann Junior Civil Engineering
Martin, Braden T Sophomore Management
Martin, Jr., Timothy Wayne Senior Mechanical Engineering
Mathews, David Gregory Sophomore Physics
Mattingly, Jacob Michael Sophomore Chemistry
Mattingly, Morgan Renae Sophomore STEM Education
Mayfield, Joseph Ross Senior Finance
McCall, Grace Elizabeth Senior History
McCardwell, Megan Nicole Freshman Marketing
McClain, Amanda Lynn Sophomore Arts Administration
McClean, Elizabeth Ashley Senior Chemical Engineering
McCollough, Molly Grace Freshman Architecture
McCoy, Daniel Beeding Senior Economics
McCoy, Grace Ann Second Year Pharmacy
McDaniel, Ja'Mahl RaeSean Sophomore Community and Leadership Development
McDonogh, Abby Brook Freshman Undergraduate Studies
McGlynn, Marisa Katherine Junior Marketing
McKenzie, Carolyn Rose Senior International Studies
McKinley, Rachelle Catherine Junior Biology
McKnight, James Casey Senior Kinesiology
McMurry, Elizabeth Claire Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
McNulty, Elizabeth Criswell Freshman Economics
Meade, Kelsey L Freshman Nursing
Medlin, Kaitlin Marie Sophomore Nursing
Mendia, Ana Cristina Senior Human Nutrition
Meredith, Simon Connor Junior Biology
Messex, Taylor M Freshman Marketing
Metten, Christian Paul Junior Communication
Miller, Amanda Louise Junior Medical Laboratory Sciences
Miller, Ashley Nichole Sophomore Nursing
Miller, Forrest Brantley Freshman Marketing
Miller, Janna Kristine Elizabeth Second Year Pharmacy
Mitchell, Kaitlin Nicole Junior Elementary Education
Moffitt, Lindsay Allyce Senior Communication Disorders
Monaghan, Daniel Patrick Freshman Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Moore, Kaitlin Marie Sophomore Political Science
Moore, Karsen Elizabeth Senior Accounting
Moore, Nathan Alexander Sophomore English
Moore, Timesha Shanquail Freshman Nutrition and Food Science
Morris, Erica Marie Senior Spanish
Morton, Charles Anthony Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Motes, James Griffith Senior Human Nutrition
Mueller, Chad Michael Sophomore Architecture
Mulhall, Katlyn Sophomore Agricultural Biotechnology
Muller, Stefanie Marie Junior International Studies
Mullins, Kenyada Nicole Senior Marketing
Mundt, Emily C Freshman Nursing
Murphy, Brenna Suzanne Senior Interior Design
Murray, Ashley Callie Junior Marketing
Mutuyemariya, Celine Senior Psychology
Nagler, Justin Michael Senior Art Education
Naiser, Neil Michael Senior Finance
Nall, Daniel Charles Senior Mechanical Engineering
Nally, Renae Diane Senior Nursing
Navarra, Elizabeth Grace Senior Music-Liberal Arts
Navarra, Maria Rose Freshman Arts Administration
Nazari, Marie Junior English
Neal, Tressa Patrice Senior Family Sciences
Nee, Philip Taylor Senior Management
Netherton, Clayton Patrick Junior Accounting
Neumann, Jordan S Senior Anthropology
Newton, Cierra Vontrielle Senior Human Nutrition
Newton, Jr., Dennis Isom Junior Forestry
Ng, Jessica Yanwai Junior Journalism
Ng, Joanna C Junior Chemistry
Nguyen, Khang Gia First Year Pharmacy
Nguyen, Trang Second Year Pharmacy
Nichols, Kerstie Tate Junior Nutrition and Food Science
Niehaus, Samuel Tanner Junior Accounting
Nielsen, Andrew William Senior Forestry
Niemann, Douglas Charles Senior Architecture
Njos, Emily Mae Junior Middle School Education
Nozell, John N Senior Mechanical Engineering
Nunnelley, Elizabeth Haydon Senior Accounting
O'Brien, Patrick Michael Sophomore Accounting
Obst, Olivia A Freshman Integrated Strategic Communications
Obst, Richard Brian Senior Kinesiology
Ochsner, Jaclyn Renee Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Ogburn, Travis Leslie Senior Sociology
Okafor, Chiomah E. Sophomore Nursing
Olash, Clayton Andrew Freshman Philosophy
Oliver, Kate Elise Senior Human Nutrition
Oliver, Kelsey Erin Senior Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
O'Neal, Matthew C Senior History
O'Neill, Conor Scott Sophomore Psychology
Osborne, Whitney Michael Freshman Architecture
Palmer, Carolyn Marie Sophomore Nursing
Palmer-Ball, Catherine Ann Junior International Studies
Parrott, Krista Louise Third Year Pharmacy
Parsley, Erica Ryan Senior Nursing
Passafiume, Katie Sophomore Elementary Education
Passafiume, Kellie Elizabeth Senior Marketing
Passamonte, Alexandra Marie Sophomore Nursing
Pate, Jamie Christopher Freshman Media Arts and Studies
Payne, Marissa Lynn Junior Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Pelle, Kevin Alexander Junior Nutrition and Food Science
Pelphrey, Katherine Denise Senior Chemistry
Peterson, Janis Kaitlin Junior Spanish
Peterson, Robert Kyle Sophomore Civil Engineering
Pfeffer, William August Junior Finance
Pfister, Valerie Michelle Senior International Studies
Pierce, Madison Elizabeth Junior Communication
Pike, Abby Therese Junior Chemistry
Pike, Michelle Lynn Junior Biology
Polivka, Bradley Justin Sophomore Communication
Potempa, Kathryn Leigh Junior Psychology
Preece, Rachel Anne Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Presnell, Peyton Clark Senior Psychology
Preston, Lee Alexander Junior Kinesiology
Preston, Madeline McIntosh Junior Middle School Education
Priest, Nicole Marie Junior Political Science
Propst, Leah Alexandera Senior Family Sciences
Purdom, Emily Kay Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Putzig, Emily Kathryn Sophomore Secondary Education-Mathematics Education
Railey, Taylor Anne Sophomore Elementary Education
Rallo, Julie Marie Senior Human Nutrition
Ramser, Dylan J Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Randolph, Hunter Reese Junior Economics
Raney, ShaKayle Yvette Senior Family Sciences
Raque, Allison Jane Junior Marketing
Ray, Collin James Sophomore Human Nutrition
Ray, Kendra Sophomore Kinesiology
Read, Lauren A Senior Elementary Education
Reagan, Sarah Grace Junior Communication
Reed, Jade L Sophomore Kinesiology
Reed, Laura Nicole Senior Elementary Education
Reed, Robert Thomas Senior Accounting
Reesor, William Forrest Third Year Pharmacy
Reeves, Katherine A Junior Human Nutrition
Renz, Meredith Catherine Senior Civil Engineering
Rerecich, Courtney Caree Freshman Human Nutrition
Reynolds, Emily Elizabeth Junior Communication
Rhodes, Britt Davis Sophomore Finance
Rhodus, Emily Marie Senior Chemical Engineering
Richey, Karlie Renae Senior Accounting
Rickert, James Joseph Junior Management
Riggs, Tyler Haydon Senior Mechanical Engineering
Ritchie, Shelby Nicole Sophomore Marketing
Roberts, Kylye Erin Senior Animal Sciences
Robertson, Allison R Freshman Nursing
Rogers, Samantha Cameron Sophomore Journalism
Rosales, Isabel Maria Junior Journalism
Rose, Ashley Margaret Freshman Equine Science and Management
Roush, II, John Walter Junior Sociology
Roush, Nicholas Loring Junior Political Science
Rousos, Emily Freshman Elementary Education
Ruhl, Shannon Marie Senior Architecture
Russell, Christien Brione Junior Community and Leadership Development
Ryan, George Thomas Sophomore International Studies
Sabraoui, Maria G Sophomore Mathematics
Samide, Aaron J Senior Biology
Sandlin, Joshua Lawrence Freshman Accounting
Sanford, Kristen Elizabeth Sophomore Psychology
Sarfin, Jonathan Sampson Sophomore Psychology
Sass, Madeline Anne Freshman Nursing
Sauer, Jessica Ann Junior Human Nutrition
Sawyer, Erica Ann Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Schaefer, Gwendolyn Frances Senior International Studies
Schafer, Kyle Joseph Junior Chemical Engineering
Schenk, Nicholas Alexander Senior Family Sciences
Schiphorst, Jacob T Senior Communication
Schlueter, Timothy Jacob Senior Computer Science
Schmidt, Mary Margaret Ann Senior Nursing
Schmitt, Sean Michael Senior Communication
Schmuckie, Lauren Ann Junior Human Nutrition
Schnur, David Harrison Junior Accounting
Schroering, Carley Elizabeth Senior Biology
Schuler, Amy Catherine Senior Kinesiology
Scott, Christie Lee Third Year Pharmacy
Scott, Emma Louise Senior Biology
Sedlaczek, Jonathan Senior History
Sells, Danyelle Marie Senior Communication Disorders
Semple, Bennett James Junior Finance
Senn, Alex Michael Sophomore Accounting
Settle, Christy Ann Sophomore Human Nutrition
Settle, Lisa Marie Senior Human Nutrition
Sexton, Clint Downey Sophomore Management
Shackleford, Amy Noelle Junior Linguistics
Shacklette, Alex H Senior Mining Engineering
Shafer, Matthew Garrison Junior Communication
Sheehy, Shauna Ann Leialoha Senior Nursing
Shelton, Kerianne L Freshman Arts Administration
Sherman, Maggie A Sophomore Medical Laboratory Sciences
Shiner, Madison Christine Junior Nursing
Shipman, Whitney Jean Senior Psychology
Short, Madison S Freshman Elementary Education
Siegwald, Kimberly Marie Junior Animal Sciences
Siegwald, Stephanie Nicole Junior Animal Sciences
Simpson, Joseph Ryan Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Singleton, Destiny L Freshman Psychology
Skinner, Robyn Lynn Junior Accounting
Slade, Alexander Neil Senior Mechanical Engineering
Smith, Albert Clay Senior Finance
Smith, Courtney Taylor Freshman Elementary Education
Smith, Dane Michael Junior Accounting
Smith, David Leo Senior Mechanical Engineering
Smith, Erin M Freshman Arts Administration
Smith, Evan Scott Senior Mechanical Engineering
Smith, Heather Gail Senior Biology
Smith, Kala Mae Senior Kinesiology
Smith, Kassie Brook Junior Nursing
Smith, Margaret E Junior Music Performance
Smith, Michal Alexandra Senior Management
Smith, Randall Stephen Sophomore Media Arts and Studies
Smyth, Meghan Purcell Third Year Pharmacy
Soergel, Matthew Mullane Senior Kinesiology
Soley, Graham Taylor Junior Agricultural Economics
Solomon, Jessica R Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Sowell, Jonesha S Sophomore Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Spalding, Anna Grace Junior Marketing
Spaulding, Travis Paul Senior Psychology
Spence, John-Paul Thomas Junior Finance
Staats, Wesley Alexander Senior Forestry
Staats, William Nicholas Junior Civil Engineering
Stainback, Qaaim M Junior Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Stearns, Evan Robert Junior Biology
Steinforth, Hannah Leigh Sophomore Nursing
Stickler, Thomas Jacob Sophomore Animal Sciences
Stjepic, Mato Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Stoltz, Luke D Freshman Management
Strickland, Katelyn Santana Freshman Accounting
Stromberg, Aaron Robert Sophomore Computer Science
Stromberg, Samuel Melvin Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Strong, Mark Alan Freshman Marketing
Suh, Elizabeth W Junior Journalism
Swenson, Logan Taylor Sophomore Accounting
Switzer, Grayson S Sophomore Accounting
Sydnor, Taylor Vane Junior Kinesiology
Tafel, Mary Gwen Boone Sophomore Biology
Tague, Maxwell Costa Sophomore Psychology
Tallent, Elizabeth Senior Nutrition and Food Science
Tate, Karen Elizabeth Junior Architecture
Taylor, Benjamin Paul Freshman Nursing
Taylor, Erin O Freshman Interior Design
Teague, William Andrew Senior Journalism
Thiele, Christine Marie Second Year Pharmacy
Thieneman, Allison Frances Freshman Integrated Strategic Communications
Thomas, Ann Seibert Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Thomison, Ethan Scott Sophomore Marketing
Thompson, Evan Wahl Junior Management
Thompson, Kevin Andrew Senior Linguistics
Thompson, Lindsey-Taylor Junior Elementary Education
Tierney, Thomas William Senior Psychology
Todd, Megan Elizabeth Senior Finance
Tofaute, Ben David Junior Kinesiology
Tolle, Bethany Catherine Senior Mathematics
Tompkins, William Preston Sophomore Chemical Engineering
Toogood, Kennetra LaShayne Senior Elementary Education
Traynor, Alysha Junior Social Work
Tripp, Sydney Michelle Elise Sophomore Nursing
Troop, Ross C Freshman Journalism
Troutman, Anna Caroline Sophomore Nursing
Tucker, Sarah Ann Junior Human Nutrition
Turnock, Andrea Lynn Junior Marketing
Tyler, Jonathan Paul Senior Mathematics
Vanderhaar Hunter, David Anthony Senior International Studies
Varga, Samuel Wood Freshman Integrated Strategic Communications
Veasey, Benjamin Peter Senior Electrical Engineering
Vignolo, Jordyn Elizabeth Junior Communication
Vize, Hayley K. Freshman Nursing
Vonderschmitt, Timothy Mark Senior Mechanical Engineering
Wafford, Briana Marie Junior Elementary Education
Wagner, Michael Joseph Sophomore Finance
Wagner, Sarah Elizabeth Sophomore Architecture
Wainwright, Benjamin E Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Waiters, Brittany Lynn Senior Psychology
Walker, William O'Brien Senior Mining Engineering
Wall, Nicholas Alexander Junior Architecture
Walsh, Amy Elizabeth Senior Marketing
Wang, Xiao Hui Senior Economics
Ward, Lauren Elizabeth Freshman Theatre
Wargnier, Brooke Jamie Junior Interior Design
Watson, Taylor Nicole Sophomore Integrated Strategic Communications
Weddington, Esther Kathlyn Junior Elementary Education
Weeks, Emily Alice Senior Social Work
Weis, Tara Elizabeth Junior Biology
Weis, Victoria Morgan Sophomore Nursing
Westfall, Christopher R. Senior Architecture
Weyhing, Brandon Michael Sophomore Animal Sciences
Whaley, Nash Arthur Sophomore Russian Studies
White, Amanda Lee Junior Undergraduate Studies
White, Dylan Scott Senior Psychology
White, Kameron Rachelle Junior Career and Technical Education
White, Thomas Porter Freshman Computer Science
Wicke, Samuel William Junior Mathematical Economics
Wilburn, Sierra Brooke Junior Human Nutrition
Wilder, Andrew James Junior Mechanical Engineering
Wiley, Catherine Madison Senior Accounting
Wiley, Jamie N Sophomore Nursing
Wilhelmi, Erika Jean Sophomore Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Willett, Evan J Sophomore Civil Engineering
Willett, Taylor Leigh Senior Psychology
Williams, James Anthony Senior Finance
Wilson, Adrian S Sophomore Human Nutrition
Wilson, Brandon Alexander Senior Communication
Wilson, Leah Suzanne Junior Communication
Wilson, Shelbie Eleece Junior International Studies
Wimpee, Maggie Blair Senior Management
Wimsatt, Jeffrey Michael Senior Kinesiology
Winger, Christopher Lee Senior Psychology
Wise, Bryce Marie Freshman Elementary Education
Wolken, Meghan Blaire Sophomore Communications Disorders
Wood, Matthew Stephen Junior Nursing
Wooldridge, Richard Louis Senior Political Science
Wright, Cambron Lee Senior English
Wright, Madeline Suzanne Senior English
Xu, Katie Elizabeth Senior Animal Sciences
Ydoate, Michael Junior Accounting
Yi, Anna K Sophomore English
Yi, Ronnie Kyong Senior Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
York, Jonathan Paul Sophomore Anthropology
Young, Cameron John Freshman Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Zaepfel, Hannah Elise Sophomore Biology
Zhao, Yufen Senior Family Sciences
Zhou, Shelley Sophomore History
JESSAMINE Abushanab, Katie Lily Sophomore Interior Design
Ach, Christian K Freshman Communication
Adams, William Patrick Junior Architecture
Allen, Heather Nicole Senior Political Science
Allen, Sydney Lynne Senior Elementary Education
Banta, Parker McNeal Junior Accounting
Bard, Anna Lee Senior Geography
Barker, William Jason Sophomore Finance
Barnette, Ryan McChord Senior Architecture
Blair, Paige Alexandria Junior Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Brabon, Nathanael Scott Senior Mechanical Engineering
Brown, Christine Frances Senior English
Brumfield, Geri N Junior Elementary Education
Bruner, Ann Katherine Junior Biology
Burkhardt, Samuel J Sophomore Animal Sciences
Caldwell, Lauren Hope Junior Elementary Education
Carpenter, Stephanie Hope Senior Chemistry
Caudill, Landon Scott Sophomore Electrical Engineering
Cobler, Tosha Lynn Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Coburn, Jonathan Fredrick Sophomore Chemical Engineering
Cooksey, Stuart Pendleton Sophomore Economics
Cooney, Lindsay Rae Sophomore Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Corley, Meagen Elizabeth Junior Journalism
DalCin, Ashley Scott Sophomore Psychology
Dickens, Emily Renee Junior Nutrition and Food Science
Durman, Brandy Nicole Senior Social Work
Eberhard, Benjamin Rutti Junior Architecture
Ferrell, Megan Marie Senior Human Nutrition
Fitch, James Chandler Junior Biology
Geertsema, Andre Senior Computer Engineering
Gilliland, Arin Junior Kinesiology
Gipson, Shequeta LaShay Junior Family Sciences
Griffitt, Jessica C Junior Social Work
Griggs, Tiffany Marie Senior Electrical Engineering
Haffler, Zachary James Junior Biology
Hager, Troy Mitchell Senior Accounting
Halcomb, Thomas Mark Senior Accounting
Hargett, Samantha Elizabeth Senior Nursing
Harmon, Joshua David Senior Biosystems Engineering
Harris, Brittany Allyn Senior Secondary Education-English Education
Hays, Julie Marie Junior Elementary Education
Hubbard, Kimberly A Junior Art Studio
Hurtle, Malory Senior Nursing
Ingram, Jacob David Senior Mechanical Engineering
Jennings, Faith Christina Senior Psychology
Johnson, Elisabeth Anna Senior Elementary Education
Jolly, Shelby Danielle Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Jones, Olivia L Sophomore Journalism
Lewis, Ashley Louise Senior English
Lewis, Bonnie P Senior History
Lockridge, Madeleine Lane Sophomore Communication
Long, Ethan G Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Long, Victoria Gabrielle Sophomore Elementary Education
Matherly, Jesse Steven Junior Agricultural Biotechnology
Mayes, Joe David Sophomore Nursing
McKinney, Olivia Kristen Senior Elementary Education
McMurtry, Bradley Dean Senior Elementary Education
Meek, Mary Katherine First Year Pharmacy
Metzger, Patrick John Senior Marketing
Miller, Laban Thomas Sophomore Accounting
Morey, Meredith Hope Junior Human Nutrition
Murphy, Jordan L. Junior Electrical Engineering
Neace, Julia Rebecca Senior Social Work
Neal, Cody Morgan Sophomore Communication
Noel, Kaitlin Renae Junior Communication
Ortt, Matthew Cody Senior Economics
Papp, Joseph Karl Senior Chemical Engineering
Parker, Katherine Dale Senior Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Parks, Matthew Clay Junior Accounting
Pealer, Douglas John Junior Communication Disorders
Piatt, Sean Douglas Junior Music Education
Prather, Elyse Jordan Junior Chemistry
Rehner, Jonathan Stephen Junior Civil Engineering
Rexroat, Michael Aaron Sophomore Computer Engineering
Richardson, Brooks Daniel Junior Biology
Roberts, John Thomas Freshman Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Rodgers, Jessica Leanne Sophomore Nursing
Rudy, Mark Cason Junior Biology
Rupp, John Robert Senior Nutrition and Food Science
Shaikh, Nazeer Ahmed Junior Biology
Shearer, Adrianne Lynn Senior Chemical Engineering
Shewmaker, Adam Gregory Junior Agriculture - Individualized Curr
Simpson, Emily L Junior Elementary Education
Smith, Johnathan David Junior Computer Science
Steinmetz, Stephen Ryan Sophomore Computer Science
Stewart, India Rachel Chelsea Senior Physics
Swartz, Karissa Danielle Freshman Social Work
Thomas, Briana Michelle Junior Psychology
Tirabassi, Vanessa Lin Junior Psychology
Turner, Terry Alan Senior Kinesiology
Valentino, Stephanie Rose Senior Elementary Education
Vogel, Dana Senior Communication Disorders
Walter, Ashley Lenora Junior Secondary Education-English Education
Webster, Leigh Anna Senior Management
Withers, Caitlin L. Freshman Secondary Education-English Education
Woods, Hannah Leigh Senior Nursing
Wooten, Jenna Marie Sophomore Kinesiology
Worley, Jordon Lee Senior Elementary Education
Yun, Do Hyun Sophomore Biology
JOHNSON Adkins, Tessa L Freshman Psychology
Barrett, James Patrick Senior Finance
Constantinou, Christiana Lee Junior Nursing
Cybriwsky, John Edward Senior Mining Engineering
Cybriwsky, Juliana Marie Freshman Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Deskins, Taylor Caroline Junior Accounting
Estepp, Lauren Danielle Junior Communications Disorders
Mannan, Faiyad Y Junior Biology
McCulla, Alex Pantera Junior Computer Science
Meadows, William Tyler Senior Mining Engineering
Price, Kayla Dawn Senior Forestry
Robinson, Christina Jo Junior Kinesiology
Watson, Xavier Matthew Junior Gender and Women's Studies
Zometa, Sarah Brooke Senior Secondary Education-English Education
KENTON Abeling, Cory Michael Junior Materials Engineering
Abner, Taylor Maureen Sophomore Nursing
Adams, Kelvin Jordre Junior Mechanical Engineering
Adams, Zachary Alexander Second Year Pharmacy
Albers, Michael Louis Senior Mechanical Engineering
Armor, Lucas James Sophomore Electrical Engineering
Ayers, Carrie Michelle Freshman Nursing
Ballard, James Zachary Senior Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Barron, Brittany Nicole Senior Architecture
Baute, Sean Robert Freshman Journalism
Beeghly, Alec Joseph Sophomore Human Nutrition
Besse, Jacob Fitzgerald Senior Computer Science
Biecker, Stephanie Marie Sophomore Biology
Blankenship, Amy Michelle Senior Management
Borgmann, Katharine Grace Sophomore Computer Science
Bowling, Carrie Ann Senior Secondary Education-Mathematics Education
Bowling, Megan Nichole Senior Electrical Engineering
Boyd, James Daniel Sophomore Mechanical Engineering
Brady, Shannon Colleen Senior Biology
Brocious, Kory Barrett Senior Marketing
Brueggeman, David Anthony Junior Biology
Brungs, Shannon Marie Senior Marketing
Burke, Allison Nicole Freshman English
Caldon, Ryan Christopher Senior Finance
Campbell, Corey Lee Senior Topical Major
Campbell, Elliott Harrison Junior Biology
Capps, Brandon Scott Sophomore Accounting
Coghill, Rachel Elizabeth Senior Nursing
Cole, Abigail Marie Freshman Nursing
Combs, Elizabeth Lynn Freshman Nursing
Connor, Jon Vincent Junior Political Science
Cooper, Kayla Marie Senior Nursing
Cottingham, Emily Marie Sophomore English
Cox, Chase Alexander Sophomore Finance
Cox, Taylor Rae Senior Marketing
Craig, Peter Studer Sophomore Economics
Creamer, Adam Ray Junior Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Crocetti, Emily Joy Junior Human Nutrition
Curran, Eric Nicholas Senior Community and Leadership Development
Curtin, Rachel Christine Freshman Kinesiology
Daniel, Jessica Michelle Lynn Freshman Marketing
Davis, Caroline Patrice Junior Community and Leadership Development
Deglow, Claire Elizabeth Freshman Nursing
Doggett, Lydia M Junior Communications Disorders
Ellinghausen, Ryan Chiappini Junior Accounting
Elmore, Katharine Ann Junior History
Emerson, Alexander George Junior Chemistry
Emmitt III, Robert Smith Senior Plant and Soil Science
Fagel, John Jerome Junior Biology
Fannin, Emily Paige Sophomore Architecture
Federmann, Heather Lynn Sophomore Management
Fields, Ryan Joseph Sophomore Forestry
Flanigan, Joseph N Senior Psychology
Flynn, Alexander Thomas Sophomore Accounting
Fredrick, Joseph William Sophomore Psychology
Fritsch, Aaron James Senior Architecture
Furnish, Craig James Senior Biology
Garrison, Stephanie Sophomore Linguistics
Gerwe, Christian Scott Senior Agricultural Biotechnology
Gerwe, Paul William Senior Finance
Gray, Cory T Sophomore Computer Science
Griese, Hannah E Sophomore Integrated Strategic Communications
Grinstead, David Ryan Junior Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Grone, Meghan Elizabeth Senior Animal Sciences
Grove, Zachary John Senior Biology
Haggard, Shannon Russell Senior Electrical Engineering
Hall, Erin Elizabeth Senior Russian Studies
Halpin, Allison Maureen Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Haughey, Patrick Gill Junior Political Science
Heath, Megan Margaret First Year Pharmacy
Helton, Steven David Sophomore Secondary Education-Mathematics Education
Hemsath, Kelli Nicole Senior Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Hill, Kathryn J Sophomore Kinesiology
Hiller, Andrea Rae Senior Chemistry
Hoffmann, Geneva H Sophomore Elementary Education
Howard, Courtney Marie Sophomore Nursing
Huey, Kristina Marie Third Year Pharmacy
Huffmyer, Michael Scott Junior Marketing
Humpert, Mark Daniel Junior Political Science
Ihli, Kyle Anthony Sophomore Computer Engineering
Imanishi, Riku Freshman Biology
Isaac, Brandon Joseph Senior Chemical Engineering
Jacks, Kylie Noel Sophomore Animal Sciences
Jacobs, Ellen Ann Junior Integrated Strategic Communications
Jeffries, Edward Logan Sophomore Journalism
Jehn, Nicholas L Junior Civil Engineering
Johnson, Matthew Charles Junior Communication
Kaiser, Megan Marie Junior Communication Disorders
Kanter, Brandon Joseph Senior Electrical Engineering
Karlage, Sean Christopher Senior Computer Engineering
Kilbourn, Maxwell Gideon Freshman Economics
Kreft, Kayla Nicole First Year Pharmacy
Lange, Emily Jordan Senior Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Lanham, Elizabeth Ann Junior Communication Disorders
Lanham, Emily Astor Junior Kinesiology
Laugherty, Grant Lawson Senior Social Work
Lawson, Natalie May Sophomore Kinesiology
Le, Khang Si Senior Computer Science
Le, Tuan Si Senior Computer Science
Lewin, Alexandra Christine Junior Accounting
Listerman, Molly Elizabeth Junior Biology
Lubrano, Joel Douglas Senior Computer Science
Luken, Timothy M Sophomore Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Lukey, Katherine Elizabeth Junior Communication Disorders
Maile, Abby Nicole Sophomore Architecture
Manczyk, Mark N Senior Architecture
Marsh, Kaitlyn Marie Junior History
Marshall, Katelyn Ann Junior Political Science
Martin, Neil Anthony Junior Marketing
Matuszewski, John Kazimir Junior Communication
Maus, Jacob Charles Senior Biology
McCaffrey, Kelsey Olivia Senior Elementary Education
McGee, Molly Kathleen Sophomore Kinesiology
McGhee, Madison Lee Senior Theatre
McGregor, Emma Marie Junior Accounting
Meier, Christopher Matthew Junior History
Meier, Shelby Elizabeth Junior Biology
Micek, Ashley Krystyna Freshman English
Michels, Dominic Joseph Sophomore Civil Engineering
Mihalovich, Megan M Freshman Nursing
Miller, Brian Robert Senior Economics
Miller, Christopher Michael Senior Nursing
Mischke, Angela Marie Sophomore French
Moorman, Abigail Frances Second Year Pharmacy
Mortenson, Preslee Marie Senior Elementary Education
Mueller, Olivia Faith Sophomore Agricultural Biotechnology
Murphy, Brenden Patrick Freshman Architecture
Myers, Elizabeth Christina Sophomore Civil Engineering
Myers, Hayley Ann Senior Human Nutrition
Myers, Susan Kathleen Senior Human Nutrition
Nelms, Jessica Marie Sophomore History
Ochs, Leah Elizabeth Sophomore Chemistry
O'Conner, Daniel Thomas Junior Kinesiology
O'Donnell, Lindsey Michelle Junior Elementary Education
Polak, Lisa Ann Junior Career and Technical Education
Pritchett, William Junior International Studies
Reitzes, Thomas Edward Freshman Finance
Robinson, Katherine Marie Sophomore Communication
Rohling, Kathryn Meg Freshman Sociology
Schilling, Andrea Katherine Freshman Nursing
Schlachter, Amy Christine Freshman Interior Design
Schlarman, Jacob Paul Sophomore Biosystems Engineering
Schmidt, Karly Alexus Windhorn Sophomore Marketing
Schomaker, Alexander Michael Junior Music Performance
Schuck, Lauren Alycia Sophomore Accounting
Schuler, Marc David Senior Accounting
Schwab, Stephen David Junior Architecture
Seiter, Hannah Elizabeth Senior Accounting
Sketch, Margaret Rose Senior Biology
Sommerkamp, Jenna Nicole Junior Elementary Education
Sorrell, Trevor Robert Senior Management
Spence, David William Senior Management
Stamper, Chelsea Nicole Senior Management
Stanley, Casey Lynn Junior Secondary Education-English Education
Stegman, Michael Andrew Senior History
Stephens, Nicole Michelle Junior Psychology
Stevens, McKenzie Elizabeth Freshman Elementary Education
Stewart, Tyler Thomas Junior Accounting
Sullivan, Daniel Francis Junior Biology
Surace, Kyle A Freshman Psychology
Sweeney, Kaitlin Brooke Senior Nursing
Trame, Lauren Elizabeth Sophomore Elementary Education
Trauth, Evan James Freshman Management
Tuemler, Angela Marie Junior Elementary Education
Venter, Marcelle Junior Marketing
Vieth, Yasamin Mirage Senior Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Webb, Grace Elizabeth Sophomore Elementary Education
Wessels, Jessica Lyn Freshman Marketing
Williams, Rebecca Paige Senior Biology
Wilson, Cody Ray Senior Mechanical Engineering
Winnike, Joel Aaron Junior Human Nutrition
Wiseman, Corinne Elise Senior Arts Administration
Wolfe, Benjamin Wyatt Harrison Junior Secondary Education-Mathematics Education
Zembrodt, Amber Noelle Third Year Pharmacy
Zembrodt, Jessica Anne Junior Architecture
Zerhusen, Margaret Marie Junior Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
KNOTT Bailey, Egan Seth Senior Medical Laboratory Sciences
Bailey, Ethan Stuart Sophomore Biosystems Engineering
Childers, Braxton Stewart Junior Kinesiology
Hollins, Jaime Leanne Junior Nursing
Hughes, Hillary Delane Sophomore Biology
Mosley, Ryan Douglas Sophomore Sociology
Pratt, Kelli Renee Junior Biology
Shrewsbury, Austen Bryce Sophomore Biology
Watts, Dillon Gene Junior Mining Engineering
KNOX Achenjang, Gilmore Freshman Accounting
Achenjang, Nadine-Stella E Junior Biology
Baker, Carlie Elizabeth Junior Sociology
Black, Sydney Junior Psychology
Grisell, Erika Rae Freshman Communications Disorders
Hammons, Benjamin Charles Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Helton, Megan Elaine Senior Communication
Huston, David Van Senior Computer Science
Jones, Benjamin Daniel Junior Kinesiology
Lebanion, Stevie Gene Junior Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Miller, Justin Allen Junior Economics
Mills, James A Sophomore Kinesiology
Moody, Taylor Renee Sophomore Biology
Parrott, Dana Marie Third Year Pharmacy
Perkins, Rachel Evelyn Junior Social Work
Robbins, Samantha Mae Senior Community and Leadership Development
Rogers, Clifton Layvon Senior History
Smith, Brenton Merrill Sophomore Anthropology
LARUE Brey, Jessica Kristyn Senior Nursing
Canter, Hannah Elizabeth Senior Biology
Cardin, Kristin Emily Senior Mechanical Engineering
Cruse, David Hendley Senior Chemical Engineering
Dobson, Sydney Rae Sophomore Geography
Kessinger, Emily Brooke Junior Social Work
Mattingly, Erica Dawn Sophomore Linguistics
Morrison, Chelsie Fay Senior Elementary Education
Owen, Kellie Louise Senior Agricultural Economics
Owens, Walter Slade Freshman Kinesiology
Pepper, Micah Steven Third Year Pharmacy
LAUREL Ammerman, Dustin Scott Senior Linguistics
Angel, Hannah Z Junior Forestry
Beckner, Dinah Danielle Sophomore Art Education
Brown, Morgan Jessilyn Senior Architecture
Bustle, Liza Belle Junior Biology
Butler, DeMarkus L Sophomore Chemical Engineering
Cornelius, William Matthew Second Year Pharmacy
Eidson, Kimberly Ann Junior Management
Gambrel, Jessica Ann Senior Agricultural Biotechnology
Hale, Lucas Garrett Sophomore Civil Engineering
Hamilton, Joseph Earl Junior Economics
Hensley, Jacob Seth Sophomore Political Science
Henson, Paula Senior Nursing
Herrell, Haley Gara Junior Chemistry
Hunt, Taylor J Freshman Human Nutrition
Hurley, Logan Michael Junior Communication
Hyde, Corey R Sophomore Computer Science
Kennett, Michael Lee Junior Media Arts and Studies
Kidd, Andrew Lee Sophomore Accounting
Laster, Mercedes Brooke Freshman Elementary Education
Maggard, Chelsey Samantha Senior Communication Disorders
Mandviwala, Taha Sophomore Psychology
Manning, Cody L Junior Agricultural Biotechnology
Moore, Aubree Joanne Second Year Pharmacy
Poston, Jeffrey A Junior Electrical Engineering
Price, Matthew Thomas Junior Career and Technical Education
Schilt, James Adam Senior Secondary Education-English Education
Seidel, Rachel Erika Junior Communication Disorders
Smallwood, Shana Roseann Sophomore Nursing
Smith, Brianna LaShae Senior Chemical Engineering
Smith, Rebecca Gail Junior Undergraduate Studies
Vasquez, Patricia Ann Senior Management
Walter, Sue Senior Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Woods, Gabriella Mariahn Senior Human Nutrition
LAWRENCE Bentley, Luke Andrew Sophomore Economics
Hardin, Rachel Brooke Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Masiello, Emily Elizabeth Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Stevens, James Tanner Senior Music Education
LEE Henson, Kirsten Nicole Senior Marketing
LESLIE Napier, Troy C. Freshman Electrical Engineering
LETCHER Baker, Savannah L Freshman Nursing
Combs, Justin Ryan Senior Medical Laboratory Sciences
Jent, Brandon Wayne Junior Linguistics
Lucas, Lauren Paige Junior Nutrition and Food Science
Maggard, Zeke Edward Junior Finance
McCullum, Katelan Leigh Senior Elementary Education
Mullins, Samantha Leann Freshman Biology
Prosperino, Lillian D. Senior Psychology
Ratliff, Chassidy Paige Senior History
Smith, Whitney Caitlin Junior Chemistry
Waddles, Jason Wesley Junior Kinesiology
LEWIS Clark, Casey Lane Junior Biology
Howington, Gavin Taylor Fourth Year Pharmacy
Lewis, Timothy S First Year Pharmacy
Lung, Andrea Crystal Junior Anthropology
Lykins III, Clayton Gilbert Junior Political Science
McAdams, Tylier Joel Sophomore Journalism
McCann, Justin C Sophomore Chemistry
Polley, Stephen Ray Third Year Pharmacy
Stafford, Leanna K Freshman Chemistry
LINCOLN Bradford, Richard Scott Junior Biology
Conway, Amanda Christine Freshman Undergraduate Studies
DuPray, Kennedy Nicole Freshman Nursing
Edwards, III, Michael Gerald Senior Human Nutrition
Gosser, Shannon M Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Jackson, Sara Jordan Senior English
Jeffries, Brandon T Junior Electrical Engineering
Matheny, Adam Pence Sophomore Music Education
Reed, Morgan C Sophomore Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
VanHook, Garlan Joseph Senior Marketing
Vanhook, Lauren Jayne Second Year Pharmacy
Wren, Devin Lance Junior Chemical Engineering
Young, Brittnee Lauren Senior Human Nutrition
LIVINGSTON Doom, Cody Dale Sophomore Chemical Engineering
LOGAN Bennett, Steven Thomas Senior Human Nutrition
Epley, Anna Morton Senior Human Nutrition
Harris, Anna Kathleen Senior Integrated Strategic Communications
Hinton, Kelsey Lynn Senior Nutrition and Food Science
Holliday, Sara Elizabeth Third Year Pharmacy
Johnson, James Dean Senior English
Kisselbaugh, Cameron Rust Senior Elementary Education
LeVan, Megan Elizabeth Junior Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Monroe, Taylor Page Junior Communications Disorders
Patel, Deepa Pradip Senior Human Nutrition
Shelton, Breanna Michelle Senior Community and Leadership Development
Starks, John Michael First Year Pharmacy
Townsend, Owen Margaret Senior Economics
Wells, Haley Brooke Freshman Communications Disorders
LYON McKinney, Paige Elizabeth Junior Political Science
Rivera, Dominique Rey Senior Biology
MADISON Adams, Taryn Ashley Junior Human Nutrition
Ambrose, Luther O'Cooney Junior Elementary Education
Angel, Damien Aron Christian Senior Social Work
Asher, Brian Wayne Junior Electrical Engineering
Baker, Chris David Sophomore Agricultural Biotechnology
Batch, Nolan James Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Behm, Michelle Elizabeth Sophomore Communication
Bray, Tara Danielle Sophomore Classics
Brockman, Terry Junior Mathematical Economics
Carey, Margaret Elizabeth Junior Social Work
Claytor, Laura Nicole Junior Electrical Engineering
Coltrain, Zachary Scott Sophomore Chemistry
Congleton, Kristin Carnes Freshman Kinesiology
Cox, Sarah Hannah Senior Accounting
Dawson, Kelsea Shey Senior Communication Disorders
Engle, Caroline Elaine Sophomore Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Felts, Cameron Glenn Sophomore Kinesiology
Field, Katherine Elaine Junior Theatre
Fligor, Caleb Weber Senior Chemical Engineering
Frazier, Michael Chase Freshman Political Science
Freel, James Patrick Junior Political Science
Friday, Chanel Mariah Freshman Integrated Strategic Communications
Greene, Esther Ruth Senior Interior Design
Hall, Micah Stephen Sophomore Kinesiology
Haney, Jordan Paul Junior Civil Engineering
Hart, Meghann Alexandra Senior Anthropology
Householder, Ashley Anna Junior English
Howard, Jordan Matthew Junior Chemistry
Hudson, Nathan Ryan Junior Undergraduate Studies
Insko, Julia Elizabeth Sophomore English
Johnson, Gwendel Jordan Junior Secondary Education-English Education
Johnson, Jeramy Lee Senior Anthropology
Joyce, Chelsea JoAnn Senior Civil Engineering
Khan, Hamzah Senior International Studies
Kipp, Anders Carl Junior Biosystems Engineering
Kjellsen, Alexis Rose Second Year Pharmacy
Laird, Megan Elizabeth Junior Elementary Education
Land, India Alexandra Junior Human Nutrition
Martinez, Brooke Nicole Senior Social Work
Mason, Michael Bradford Senior Nursing
Maynard, Alicia Renee Senior Accounting
Maynard, Teresa Gayle Senior Finance
McCord, Rachael Megan First Year Pharmacy
McCoy, Cayla Raye Sophomore Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
McGill, Staci Elaine Senior Agricultural Biotechnology
Melhuish, Jesse Haven Sophomore Computer Science
Morgeson, Chelsey N Sophomore Computer Science
Neal, Benjamin Elliott Senior Architecture
O'Dell, Meaghan Elizabeth Sophomore Integrated Strategic Communications
Overbay, Ashlee Brook Junior Geography
Patel, Tulsi M Junior Human Nutrition
Perkins, Roxann Beatriz Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Reynolds, Justin Ian Junior Civil Engineering
Rogers, Mikayla Nicole Junior Biology
Ruppel, Rachel Elizabeth Senior International Studies
Sharp, Brandon Rollins Sophomore Computer Science
Slone, Vincent Nicholas Senior Mining Engineering
Smith, Jessica LeAnn Junior Communication
Smith, Logan M Junior Kinesiology
Smith, Olivia A Junior Psychology
Smith, Sara Corinne Junior Anthropology
Strunk, Victoria Ashley Senior Nursing
Thomas, Shannon Meriwether Freshman Kinesiology
Trott, Skylar Hamilton Senior Biology
Wallace, Kathryn Senior International Studies
Walls, Natalie E Junior Communication Disorders
Welch, Jacob A Senior Anthropology
White, Raechel Elizabeth Junior Music Education
Wimberly, Mary Ellen Senior Economics
Yoder, Elizabeth P. Senior Nursing
Zimmerman, Elijah Edward Junior Communication
MAGOFFIN Dudgeon, Gabrielle Leigh Senior Integrated Strategic Communications
Harvey, Zachariah D Junior Mechanical Engineering
Helton, Brittany Lynn Second Year Pharmacy
Howard, Peyton Rae Sophomore Kinesiology
MARION Abell, Sydney Leigh Sophomore Psychology
Corbett, Taylor Paige Sophomore Chemical Engineering
Hupman, Corey Tyler Senior Biosystems Engineering
Lyvers, Angela Diane Sophomore Community and Leadership Development
Mattingly, Elizabeth Annaliece Junior Marketing
Mattingly, Susan Christine Junior Computer Engineering
Overfelt, Heather Marie Senior Kinesiology
Rakes, Cody Lee Sophomore Career and Technical Education
Spalding, Abby Jane Sophomore Psychology
Spalding, Anne Kathryn Freshman Communication
Thompson, Evan Elizabeth Sophomore Architecture
MARSHALL Allison, Nathan Dean Senior English
Carter, Charles James Senior Philosophy
Darnell, Erika Brooke Sophomore Chemistry
Dodson, Zachary Tyler Junior Integrated Strategic Communications
Dowdy, Ashlyn Faith Senior Electrical Engineering
Elder, Adrian Christopher Senior Architecture
Fehrenbacher, Tory Elizabeth Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Grow, Joseph Garrett Senior Mechanical Engineering
Hunter, Jesse Lynn Senior Forestry
Kunnecke, Elizabeth Elaine Sophomore Social Work
Luecke, Randall Cole Senior Computer Science
McKendree, Melanie K Freshman Nursing
Morgan, Joshua Paul Sophomore Electrical Engineering
Northcutt, Laura Emily Junior Nutrition and Food Science
Pace, Abbey Lee Junior Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Pace, Andrea Lynne Junior English
Springer, Lane Marie Senior History
Thompson, Chloe Sinead Senior Marketing
Vanmeter, Emily Ann Junior Political Science
MARTIN Kirk, Colby Taylor Sophomore Finance
Messer, Candice Paige Sophomore Political Science
Mills, Kevin Richard Sophomore Chemistry
Moore, Joshua Aaron Senior Integrated Strategic Communications
Spears, Danna LeAnn Freshman Accounting
Tiller, Megan Gabrielle Junior Elementary Education
Ward, Jennifer Kaitlyn Junior Human Nutrition
MASON Appelman, Connor Lee Junior Biology
Eads, Matthew E Sophomore Biology
Harber, Coleman Dye Sophomore Human Nutrition
Harnish, Brittney Katherine Senior Nursing
Houchens, Taylor Leslie Junior Kinesiology
Jones, Whitney Anne Senior Nursing
Kelly, Morgan Brooke Junior Kinesiology
Landham, Rachel Gayle Junior Forestry
Landreth, Allison Elizabeth Senior Nursing
Manning, Julia Kellen Senior Equine Science and Management
Meek, Lyndsey Rae Senior Nursing
Quinn, Caitlin Marie Sophomore Career and Technical Education
Stahl, Brenna Jayne Freshman Nursing
Stewart, Mary Alice Freshman Management
Ward, Madeline Renee Senior Architecture
MCCRACKEN Alonso, Jennifer Elvira Senior Nursing
Anderson, Jared Thomas Senior Communication Disorders
Blagg, Joseph K Senior Computer Science
Brandon, Alexa Michele Freshman Human Nutrition
Brown, Eliot Spencer Junior Media Arts and Studies
Butterbaugh, Eric Michael Junior Economics
Clarke, Adam Jared Senior Finance
Clayton, Katherine Elizabeth Senior Human Nutrition
Cook, Daniel Harrison Senior Biology
Cox, Samuel Hardin Sophomore English
Croft, Andrew James Junior Management
Dannenmueller, Carly Jeannette Senior Art History
Dapp, Lee Daniel Senior Chemical Engineering
Davis, Matthew Charles Senior Kinesiology
Dome, Danielle Elizabeth Sophomore Nursing
Edwards, Devin Renee Senior Nutrition and Food Science
Evers, Jonathan Thomas Senior Finance
Farley, Cameron Wilson Senior Marketing
Gage, Kelsey Inez Senior Kinesiology
Glisson, Nikki Renee Junior Nutrition and Food Science
Graham, Alexander T Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Grewelle, Richard Ernest Junior Biology
Hall, Anna Elizabeth Sophomore Theatre
Hancock, Jacob Benjamin Senior Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Hank, James Wheeler Junior Accounting
Harper, James Bailey Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Harris, James Allen Freshman Finance
Harris, Jane Adler Junior Integrated Strategic Communications
Hewitt, Chelsea Lynn First Year Pharmacy
Hooper, Katherine Jane Junior Elementary Education
Hooper, Perry Basil Senior Biology
Hopkins, Kelsey Leigh Sophomore English
Ledgerwood, Nicholas Ryan Third Year Pharmacy
Lindsey, Aleah Renee Freshman Elementary Education
Lund, Kyle Thomas Senior Psychology
Montgomery, Emily Beth Junior Elementary Education
Montgomery, William E Freshman Kinesiology
Newberry, Shannon R Freshman Architecture
Pampati, Sanjana Senior Political Science
Paxton, Ryan Christopher Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Pierce, Mackenzie Leigh Sophomore Nursing
Potter, Jordan Matthew Junior Chemistry
Powell, Abigail Louise Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Sanders, Kendra L Sophomore English
Scott, Jaclyn Nicole Freshman Nursing
Seaton, Austin Warren Junior Marketing
Shannon, Andee Elise Sophomore Elementary Education
Simons, Laikin Danile Senior Music Performance
Sloan, Rachel E Sophomore Media Arts and Studies
Smith, Sean T Senior Mechanical Engineering
Spencer, David Stephen Senior Chemical Engineering
Stigall, John Eron Freshman Undeclared
Straub, Jason Burnett Sophomore Kinesiology
Waid, Jacob Brian Junior Music Performance
Webb, Caroline M Sophomore Accounting
West, Stephanie Louise Senior Communication Disorders
Williams, Paige Lee Sophomore Nursing
Wilson, Devon Shaye Junior Psychology
Winkler, Stephanie Dawn Senior Communication
Woods, Audrey Elizabeth Junior Marketing
Wrinkle, Taylor Johnson Senior Nursing
Yates, Katie Elizabeth Senior Chemical Engineering
York, Shelbie Alley Sophomore Nursing
MCCREARY King, Steven Harold Freshman Accounting
Pennington, Lauren Elizabeth Freshman Accounting
Terry, Whitney LeAnn Junior Secondary Education-English Education
Worley, Megan Rochelle Junior Computer Science
MCLEAN Heflin, McKinley Benjamin Senior Psychology
Hicks, Ryan Andrew Senior Biology
Lutz, Jonathan Lee Senior Computer Engineering
Meffert, Brienna Nicole Sophomore English
Seymour, Jennifer Catherine Senior Interior Design
MEADE Ackerman, Hayley E Junior Finance
Cannady, Claire Francis Senior Communication Disorders
Cruz, Candice Rebecca Senior Journalism
Darnall, Heather Michelle Junior Animal Sciences
Hewlett, Matthew W Sophomore Economics
Hobbs, Sydney Claire Sophomore Nutrition and Food Science
King, Eric Scott Junior Biology
Logsdon, Amanda Ann Sophomore Kinesiology
Lynch, Quinten Michael Junior Accounting
Mills, Landon Clay Senior Chemical Engineering
Parker, Taylor A Freshman Communications Disorders
Pike, Sherry Ann Senior Psychology
Satram, Isaiah Marcus Junior Agricultural Economics
Slinger, Samantha Sophomore Art Education
Troutman, Brittani M. Sophomore Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
West, Michael Ray Senior Economics
White, Justin Matthew Junior Architecture
MENIFEE Conway, Kachina Lee Senior Social Work
Wells, Tyler Cole Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
MERCER Blake, Heather LeAnna Senior Elementary Education
Britton, Parker Alan Junior Linguistics
Chapman, Taylor Ruthann Junior Music Education
Cherolis, Victoria Anne Sophomore Nursing
Collier, Amanda Curry Senior Community and Leadership Development
Cotten, Michael William Freshman Music Education
Edwards, Elijah Daye Senior Secondary Education-English Education
Edwards, Ezekial Scott Senior STEM Education
Hamilton, Matthew Clay Freshman Agricultural Economics
Hart, Elizabeth Lauren Senior Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Irvine, Samuel Sherman Freshman Communication
Kaenzig, Samantha Jo Senior Nursing
Keller, Emily Michelle Junior Career and Technical Education
Leavell-Barker, Cerenity Brizjae' Sophomore Social Work
Lewis, Lindsey Paige Freshman Social Work
Montgomery, Elijah Jordan Senior Computer Science
Moseley, Braden William Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Myers, Colby Joseph Senior Agricultural Economics
Pulliam, Jon Casey Senior Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Rice, Kyle A Sophomore Mechanical Engineering
Robertson, Emily Rose Sophomore Spanish
Steele, Matthew Adam Freshman Social Work
Vandiver, Bobby Lee Senior Computer Science
Weaver, Chelsea Christina Junior Biology
Williams, Courtney Brooke Senior Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
METCALFE Shaw, Jonathan Adam Third Year Pharmacy
Thompson, Benjamin David Sophomore Management
MONROE Burgess, Lauren Gabrielle Junior Career and Technical Education
MONTGOMERY Arrasmith, Marian Stull Junior Biology
Bellot, Stephanie Marie Junior Communication
Boyd, Marc Anthony Senior Mechanical Engineering
Cincotta, Tori Sue Junior Media Arts and Studies
Combs, Caroline Anita Sophomore Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Fawns, Seth Edward Senior Anthropology
Hall, Margaret A Sophomore Career and Technical Education
Hammond, Wesley Frank Sympson Junior Music-Liberal Arts
Johnston, Taylor Olivia Sophomore Anthropology
Lansdale, Allyson S Sophomore Management
Martin, Paul Kenton Senior Integrated Strategic Communications
Miller, Morgan Wavalan Senior Secondary Education-English Education
Murphy, Logan Wallace Sophomore Civil Engineering
Patel, Romik Dasharath Senior Biology
Vinson, Mayce N Junior Agricultural Biotechnology
Walden, Megan Nicole Second Year Pharmacy
Waters, Tyler Benjamin Junior Secondary Education-Mathematics Education
Williams, Jacquelyn Yvonne Freshman Management
Worley, Ashley Paige Sophomore Art Education
MUHLENBERG Adams, Clayton Douglas Senior Economics
Anderson, Jessica Leigh Senior Nursing
Brown, Alex Wade Senior Biology
Brown, Martha Macy Senior Agricultural Biotechnology
Curry, Christina Lea Junior Elementary Education
Gabbard, Sara Elizabeth Sophomore Middle School Education
Grace, Andrew Taylor Senior Mechanical Engineering
Harris, Brent Allen Sophomore Management
Hawkins, Richard Bryant Senior Architecture
Milian, Sarah Christine Sophomore Biology
Perry, David Mitchel Senior Computer Science
Smith, Rebecca Janeen Freshman Communications Disorders
Sparks, Lauren Nicole Senior Biology
Stewart, Joshua John Junior Marketing
Taylor, Patrick Corbett Sophomore Kinesiology
Warford, Grant R. Junior Art Studio
Wells, Jeremy Scott Freshman Computer Engineering
Wolfe, Matthew Thomas Senior Chemistry
NELSON Blackman, Lucas Marshall Senior Geography
Blanford, Charles Tyler Senior Mechanical Engineering
Board, Caroline Elizabeth Junior English
Burgin, Hanna Marie Senior Agricultural Biotechnology
Cecil, Rebekah Dawson Senior Family Sciences
Clark, Paige Louise Sophomore Chemical Engineering
Crepps, Megan Christine Senior Human Nutrition
Crume, Courtney Ann Senior Career and Technical Education
Crume, Whitney Marie Sophomore Agricultural Economics
Downs, Kaci Nicole Senior Nursing
Gies, Blake Stephen Senior Civil Engineering
Greenwell, Jessica Ann Sophomore Accounting
Greenwell, Sarah Elizabeth Senior Nursing
Greenwell, Travis John Senior Civil Engineering
Hicks, Sarah Michelle Sophomore Human Health Sciences
Hobbs, Robert Tyler Senior Middle School Education
Holbert, Kori Cheyenne Senior Theatre
Hurst, Alexandra Marie Third Year Pharmacy
Hurst, Mary Catherine Senior Elementary Education
Hutchins, Joshua Devin Junior Undergraduate Studies
Kasama, Megumi Ann Junior Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Kays, Lindsey Brooke Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Lawrence, Lauren Elizabeth Senior Elementary Education
Mayberry, Taylor R Sophomore Psychology
Miles, Courtney Lauren Senior Elementary Education
Monin, Corey Dean Senior Mathematical Economics
Mudd, Alexandra Rose Sophomore Human Nutrition
Rapier, Nicholas Boone Senior Finance
Robinson, Casey Junior Mathematical Economics
Saunders, Meredith Amelia Senior Psychology
Schaefer, Nathaniel Joseph Sophomore Mining Engineering
Skaggs, Maranda Malane Senior Elementary Education
Smith, Katherine JoAnn Sophomore Animal Sciences
Stephens, Christopher Shane Sophomore Psychology
Whitfield, Jr., John Cleveland Freshman Political Science
Wilson, Sarah Michelle Freshman Nursing
NICHOLAS Boykin, Lincoln Owen Senior History
Dale, Philip Cameron Junior Kinesiology
Johnson, Destiney M Freshman Communication
Letcher, Kristen Kerr Senior Psychology
Rector, Andrea Nicole Sophomore Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Scalf, Stephen Maxwell Sophomore Political Science
Yazell, Hannah Hunt Senior Family Sciences
OHIO Berry, Christopher Allen Senior Electrical Engineering
Black, Jessika Danielle Sophomore Communication
Bratcher, Jordan Clay Senior Geology
Cardwell, Ethan Trey Sophomore Biology
Druin, Alexandria Suzanne Senior Secondary Education-Mathematics Education
Hines, Morgan F Freshman Nursing
Hughes, Allyson L Senior Biology
Loc Rosal, Salvador Freshman Mathematics
Phelps, Jordan Gregory Senior Agriculture - Individualized Curr
Taylor, Bryan Carson Second Year Pharmacy
Taylor, Wade Randolph Senior Biology
OLDHAM Adams, Lindsey Page Sophomore Accounting
Aleksevitch, Hannah Marie Junior Nutrition and Food Science
Andreasen, Isabel Feierskov Senior Biology
Axtell, Corbin Garrett Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Bacon, Alexa L. Sophomore Integrated Strategic Communications
Baker, Carly Elizabeth Junior Economics
Baker, Heather Nicole Senior Chemistry
Bramer, Corey Lynne Senior Nutrition and Food Science
Bright, James W. Sophomore Marketing
Brown, Nicole Elise Senior Integrated Strategic Communications
Clayton, Morgen Brittany Sophomore Biology
Clements, Taylor Marie Sophomore Journalism
Combs, Elisabeth Gentry Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Creek, Kelsey Taylor Junior Psychology
Cusick, Benjamin J Freshman English
Dale, Elizabeth Ann Senior Elementary Education
Darst, Mary Emma Senior Elementary Education
Davidson, Todd Charles Sophomore Accounting
De Jaco, Brittney Marie Senior Journalism
DeLozier, Corey Jacob Senior Agricultural Economics
DePaull, Gregory T. Junior Kinesiology
DePaull, Jenna Marie Freshman Animal Sciences
Derringer, Jon Turner Junior Chemistry
DeVore, Joshua Ryan Senior Geology
Diffenderfer, Megan Emily Senior Political Science
Doran, Madeline Marie Senior Psychology
Dreckman, Maureen Elizabeth Senior Landscape Architecture
Elliott, Lauren Elizabeth Freshman Nursing
Ellison, Connor James Junior Civil Engineering
Ellison, Kelly Lynn Senior Accounting
Ertel, Hannah Marie Junior Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Erwin, Catherine Rose Senior Linguistics
Farmer, Victoria Brooke Senior Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Fields, Madison Jacy Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Gasser, Michael Lewis Senior Biology
Gill, Alexis G Freshman International Studies
Gill, Ann Maire Senior Social Work
Gleeson, Ian Christopher Sophomore History
Gray, Lindsay E Freshman Secondary Education-English Education
Graziul, Samantha Nikole Sophomore Nursing
Greenwood, Holly Marie Sophomore Electrical Engineering
Gruenberg, Charlotte Nicole Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Hagan, Caitlin Mackenzie Senior Political Science
Hatfield, Corey Devin Senior Secondary Education-Mathematics Education
Hayes, Taylor Ann Senior Psychology
Held, Travis Norman Freshman Accounting
Horn, Taylor Senior Human Nutrition
Howe, Sydney Paige Sophomore Social Work
Juettner, Paige Kelly Senior Biology
Kight, Emily Ann Senior Family Sciences
Knight, Joshua Senior Agriculture - Individualized Curr
Koenigsmark, Vanessa M Sophomore International Studies
Kogut, Zachary David Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Kolder, Benjamin Thomas Senior Architecture
Kolder, Brianna L Junior Integrated Strategic Communications
Kulengowski, Brandon Timothy First Year Pharmacy
Lawson, Chelsea Nicole Junior Biology
Lee, Christopher David Junior Management
Luckett, Ashley Claire Freshman Elementary Education
Lush, Lindsay Michelle Sophomore Integrated Strategic Communications
Martorana, Kayla Michelle Junior Communication Disorders
Miller, Kathleen Marie Junior Kinesiology
Minton, Natalie K Junior Music Performance
Mitchen, Kelsey Jane Senior Family Sciences
Moore, Dallas Jacob Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Morris, Erin Elizabeth Junior Nutrition and Food Science
Mullen, Austin Matthew Freshman Marketing
Murner, Jessica Anne Sophomore Elementary Education
Newbern, Chelby Kaprice Senior Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Nieves, Elizabeth R Sophomore Food Science
Noffke, Jean-Louise Scout Junior Topical Major
Nolte, Luke Alexander Sophomore Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Oberst, Christian Martin Sophomore Accounting
Olive, Allison Blair Junior Family Sciences
Olive, Natalie Adrienne Sophomore Human Nutrition
Oliver, Hannah Katherine Senior Communication
Orwick, Amelia Elizabeth Senior Journalism
Patrick, Amanda Marie Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Pence, Rachel Elizabeth Junior Nutrition and Food Science
Pendleton, Alyssa Marie Senior Music Performance
Persky, Jacob McIntyre Junior Accounting
Pitts, Ryan Philip Senior History
Post, Jessica Leigh Sophomore Kinesiology
Richards, Emma McKenzie Sophomore Secondary Education-English Education
Richardson, Joshua D Junior Political Science
Rigdon, Jacob Brooks Second Year Pharmacy
Roach, Mikayla Elizabeth Sophomore Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Roberts, Paxton Walker Senior Economics
Roberts, Payton J Sophomore Management
Robinson, Leah Junior Elementary Education
Romano, Christina Maria Sophomore Art Education
Roup, Michael C Junior Computer Science
Rumsey, Whitney Morgan Freshman Kinesiology
Russell, Annelie Elise Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Sabo, Brittany Michelle Senior Elementary Education
Schaller, Elizabeth Marie Senior History
Schaller, Thomas Andrew Junior Economics
Schmidt, Theresa Ellen Senior Psychology
Schuh, Margaret Layne Junior English
Sears, Connor Rianne Sophomore Biology
Segreti, Jason Anthony Senior Marketing
Shackelford, Blake Austin Senior Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Shannon, Kelsey Michelle Sophomore Integrated Strategic Communications
Shawd, Patrick Carl First Year Pharmacy
Sherry, Elizabeth Lorene Junior Elementary Education
Simpson, Audrey Rose Senior Elementary Education
Simpson, Lindsay Taylor Junior Management
Sligar, Sara E Freshman Nursing
Smith, Elizabeth Renee Senior Marketing
Smith, Hayden Patrick Sophomore Computer Engineering
Snoddy, Rachael Elizabeth Sophomore Elementary Education
Spencer, Heather Elizabeth Senior Communication
Steinfeld, Samuel Max Sophomore Finance
Steltenpohl, Martin Anthony Senior Kinesiology
Sterling, Natalie M Junior Nursing
Stewart, Matthew Dwight Junior Geography
Stewart, Travis Mackenzie Senior Biology
Tompkins, Benjamin C Sophomore Sociology
Torres, Joseph Andrew Junior Russian Studies
Turnage, Lauren Katherine Sophomore Architecture
Ullum, Christopher James Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Upton, William Michael Junior Management
Waits, Catherine Morgan Junior Communication Disorders
Wallace, Kendra Leigh Senior Nursing
Ward, Jacqueline Danae Senior Communication Disorders
Warren, Grace Kathleen Sophomore Nursing
Wasson, Max C Freshman Psychology
Wesley, Evan Thomas Senior Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Whitworth, William B Sophomore Mining Engineering
Whorf, Callie Anne Sophomore Psychology
Williams, Alex Christopher Senior Computer Science
Wilson, Tabitha Lynn Junior Kinesiology
Yocom, Kaitlyn Nicole Senior Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Zimmerman, Jennifer Ann Sophomore Kinesiology
Zwischenberger, Cynthia Ann Junior Finance
OWEN Forsee, Morgan Chambers Sophomore Agricultural Economics
Haines, Sarah Kathleen Freshman Community and Leadership Development
Kelly, Kyle Wayne Junior Community and Leadership Development
Marston, Meredith Kay Freshman Finance
Shelton, Jordan Kent Junior Agricultural Economics
Shelton, Lucas Clark Senior Chemical Engineering
OWSLEY Bowman, Felisa Sue Junior Political Science
PENDLETON Bonar, Jorden Allen Junior Agricultural Economics
Craig, Carson Wayne Senior Mechanical Engineering
Greenwell, Bridget Nicole Senior Secondary Education-English Education
Jones, David Wayne Senior Forestry
Knight, Kelsey Joline Sophomore Community and Leadership Development
Mains, Andrew Raymond Senior Social Work
Moore, Emily Elizabeth Junior Nursing
Wolfe, Kendall Marie Junior Kinesiology
PERRY Bailey, Bethany Brooke Sophomore Anthropology
Cornett, Candice Brook Junior Communication Disorders
Davis, Beau Ryder Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Evans, Rachel Lynne Senior Biology
Howard, Johnathan Oneil Senior Kinesiology
Kidd, Joshua Allen Senior Nursing
Martin, Brittany Michelle Senior Sociology
Melton, Stephen Anthony Third Year Pharmacy
Quillen, Alexandra K Freshman Psychology
Smith, Morgan Wesley Sophomore Communication
Stacy, Jonathon Wayne Sophomore Civil Engineering
Whitaker, Jordan L Senior Anthropology
White, Rachael Snow Senior Biology
Wooten, Katelyn Louise Sophomore Communications Disorders
PIKE Anderson, Jared Scott Junior Chemical Engineering
Bevins, Mark D Sophomore Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Burke, Kristen Leigh Senior Biology
Caudill, Esther Renee Junior Accounting
Cordero, Amy Remendado First Year Pharmacy
Corum, Brianna Alison Junior Elementary Education
Dawahare, Mollie Yamin Senior Nutrition and Food Science
Fields, Tyler Daniel Senior Biology
Francisco, Lesley Caroline Junior Accounting
Goff, Amanda Katherine Senior Economics
Hall, Jasmine Kalia Senior Communication
Haynes, Sarah Janell Sophomore Theatre
Hays, Luke Sophomore Art Studio
Hillwig, Mary Karen Sophomore Mining Engineering
Hunt, Chelsea Gayle Sophomore Family Sciences
Isner, Lindsey Dawn Sophomore Biology
Jeelani, Salman Ahmed Senior International Studies
Johnson, Amy Hope Senior Biology
Kennon, Alyson Elizabeth Senior Psychology
Lester, Dakota Lance Sophomore Mechanical Engineering
Miller, Marshall Douglas Senior Computer Science
Moore, Elizabeth Sue Second Year Pharmacy
Nelson, Brandon Thomas Senior Chemistry
Pickett, Jonathan Robert Junior English
Potter, Samuel Jefferson Sophomore Biology
Preston, Ryan Anthony Senior Nursing
Schmidt, Kylie Katelyn Senior Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Stacy, Audra Lee Junior Biology
Tate, Ashley Nicole Senior Nursing
Taylor, Laurel Ann Second Year Pharmacy
Thacker, Emily Kathryn Junior Computer Science
Thacker, Jarrod Keith Senior English
Trivette, Rachel Paige Senior Integrated Strategic Communications
Turnmire, Holly Marie Senior Accounting
Wallace, Damon Keith Sophomore Chemistry
Ward, Reese Ellis Freshman Kinesiology
West, Brandon M Freshman Mining Engineering
Westmont, Victoria Camille Senior Anthropology
Wright, Nathaniel Ryan Junior Landscape Architecture
Young, Kourtni Brooke Senior Nursing
Younger, Lauren Michelle Senior Nutrition and Food Science
POWELL Bartley, Meaghan Lauris Senior Psychology
Bradford, Kalyn Nicole Senior Management
Clark, Jacquelynn Ann Freshman Community and Leadership Development
Moore, Katherine Anne Senior Communication
Profitt, Stephanie Loren Senior Animal Sciences
Rice, Joplin Chad Freshman English
Spencer, Jared Frank Auburn Freshman Middle School Education
PULASKI Al-Obaidi, Rula Amanda Senior Interior Design
Baker, Tiphani Shae Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Brainard, Jacilyn Rose Junior Biology
Brummett, Nathaniel Paul Senior Economics
Carter, Alexandra Paige Senior Nursing
Childers, Bryce Allen Third Year Pharmacy
Clark, Rossi Kathleen Junior Anthropology
Colyer, Rachel Elisabeth Sophomore Middle School Education
Crawford, Benjamin David Junior STEM Education
Cross, Katelyn Rose Junior English
Denham, Tyler Blue Senior Biosystems Engineering
Dick, Taylor Jeanette Sophomore Social Work
Dixon, Holly Ann Senior Elementary Education
Doak, Danielle Hunter Freshman Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Dye, Matthew L Senior Electrical Engineering
Epperson, Cody Lance Sophomore Electrical Engineering
Epperson, Justin Blake Sophomore Electrical Engineering
Fothergill, Taylor Callen Sharpe Senior Marketing
Funke, Jessica Marie Junior Interior Design
Garrett, Elise Marie Sophomore Agricultural Biotechnology
Grant, Hannah Marie Sophomore Political Science
Grider, Seth Elliott Senior Economics
Hall, Colby James Junior Biology
Hurst, Melanie Noelle Junior Agricultural Biotechnology
Janbakhsh, Kayla Michelle Sophomore Agricultural Biotechnology
Kirkpatrick, Akesha Lee Sophomore English
Lansaw, Lacey Etta Sophomore Anthropology
Linscott, Gregory Michael Senior Computer Science
Lynch, Megan Marie Senior Human Nutrition
Martin, Martika Christine Sophomore Human Nutrition
Meeks, Kelsey Danielle Senior Family Sciences
Merrick, Cameron Dale Sophomore Mechanical Engineering
Mullins, Kaitlyn Nichole Junior English
Murphy, Bryley Keaton Senior STEM Education
Nicholls, Korey R Junior Psychology
Priddle, Abby Leigh Senior Nursing
Pruitt, Aaron Michael Sophomore Biology
Richards, Jessica Lyn Senior Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Smith, Casey Marie Senior Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Stephens, Lucas Wade Junior Accounting
Stockham, Haley Sophomore Chemical Engineering
Wesley, Perry Kemper Sophomore Media Arts and Studies
Wilson, Austin Storm Freshman Accounting
Wilson, James Terill Junior Anthropology
ROBERTSON Myers, Andrew Lebus Junior Communication
ROCKCASTLE Clontz, Bethany Susan Senior Chemical Engineering
Coffey, Molly Kathryn Senior Political Science
Cook, Jordon Wade Senior Agricultural Economics
Davidson, Devin Lee Junior Accounting
Guinn, Elizabeth Marie Sophomore Finance
Rogers, Christopher Michael Junior Secondary Education-Mathematics Education
Whiteley, Chelsea Elizabeth Junior Elementary Education
ROWAN Burrows, Josiah Craig Junior Biology
Burrows, Rachael Ann Senior Biology
Hollan, Cody Nathaniel Senior Political Science
Mehari, Elleni Enawgaw Junior Psychology
Perevozchikova, Anastasia Konstantinovna Senior Biology
Teager, Katlyn Senior Accounting
RUSSELL Carnes, Chase Riordan Senior Computer Science
Coe, Paige Elisabeth-Rae Senior Japanese Language and Literature
Coffey, Donavyn Tate Junior Agricultural Biotechnology
Davenport, David Chanson Junior Communication
Hoover, Alexandria Faith Senior Social Work
McQueary, Brittany Renee Third Year Pharmacy
Russell, Jason Nickolas Third Year Pharmacy
Smith, Victor Steven Senior Architecture
SCOTT Abner, Floyd T. Senior Computer Science
Andree, Jacquelyn Vera Senior Psychology
Ashcraft, Scott Wayne Senior Mechanical Engineering
Ballengee, Jillian Ward Senior Nursing
Batus, Tara Katelyn Freshman Biology
Biggers, Cori Marie Senior Kinesiology
Bleuel, Stephanie Dawn Junior Family Sciences
Bradley, Ryan Thomas Junior Mechanical Engineering
Brown, Jessica LaRae Junior Plant and Soil Science
Campbell, Christina Rose Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Cassady, Kaitlyn D Junior Biology
Clark, Logan Christopher Sophomore Civil Engineering
Cleary, Michael Alan Senior Mechanical Engineering
Combs, Allen Brenden Senior Civil Engineering
Combs, Laura Susanne Freshman Nutrition and Food Science
Conrad, Bradford Leroy Senior Electrical Engineering
Cornett, Hannah Farmer Junior Integrated Strategic Communications
Crosby, Ashley Frederick Junior Kinesiology
Crossley, Michael Steven Senior Civil Engineering
Doom, Laken Shea Junior Elementary Education
Ehrler, Courtney Elizabeth Senior Journalism
Flynt, Katelyn True Senior Communication Disorders
Gregg, Caleb B Sophomore Electrical Engineering
Hall, Michael D Senior Spanish
Harpole, Charles Conyers Sophomore Political Science
Hieronymus, William Lucas Junior Integrated Strategic Communications
Hill, Samantha Ashley Junior Elementary Education
Ishmael, Lauren Ashley Sophomore Nursing
Kadle, Jessica Lynn Rochelle Junior Psychology
Kercsmar, Joseph Adam Senior Economics
Kincaid, Cierra Lei Junior Social Work
Kushner, Stacie Danielle Junior Psychology
Loxley, Annaliese Marie Senior Interior Design
Lucas, Christina Nicole Sophomore Psychology
Magnera, Nicole Ruth Senior Nutrition and Food Science
Mallory, Kendall Annette Senior Career and Technical Education
McDowell, Sarah Kathleen Sophomore Human Nutrition
McEntee, Cian Joshua Sophomore Political Science
Miles, Charlie Callahan Junior Electrical Engineering
Mingua, Casey Wayne Senior Nursing
Moyer, Sarah Jayne Junior Interior Design
Mulholland, John Patrick Freshman Accounting
Nichols, Bryan Patrick Junior Architecture
Osborne, John Andrew Sophomore Music Education
Parrott, Sarah Jessica Sophomore Secondary Education-English Education
Payne, Brooklyn Danielle Freshman Nursing
Poston, Samantha Dawn Sophomore Biology
Self, Leanna Morgan Junior Community and Leadership Development
Sharp, Layton Alexander Junior Theatre
Shoup, Jaime Andrew Senior Chemical Engineering
Shoup, Jazmine JoAnn Senior Elementary Education
Siler, Kaitlin Marie Senior Art Education
Simms, Hannah Blanche Senior International Studies
Stephens, Katie Erin Freshman Media Arts and Studies
Stephens, Rachael Marie Junior Gender and Women's Studies
Stout, Jacob Timothy Senior Computer Science
Strippelhoff, Avery Quinn Senior Communication
Thompson, Christina Adele Junior Nursing
Trent, Molly Jean Third Year Pharmacy
Tucker, Adam Glenn Senior Computer Engineering
Ubellacker, Bailey M Junior Elementary Education
Venci, Adam Gregory Junior Computer Engineering
Wilson, Lauren Verity Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Wood, Karaline Noelle Sophomore Chemistry
Woodson, Kyle R. Junior Management
SHELBY Bradley, Steven J Senior Biology
Broughton, Tiffany Marie Freshman Political Science
Brown, Clayton L. Junior Political Science
Brunner, Nathan James Junior Agricultural Economics
Carroll, Christopher Bernard Freshman Accounting
Clare, Evan Cole Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Dyson, Keelie Breaun Sophomore Nursing
Gardner, Jenny Stewart Junior Architecture
Hance, Bonnie Susanne Junior Secondary Education-English Education
Harover, Shannon Leigh Freshman Elementary Education
Heyser, Brandyn Lee Senior Architecture
Hochstrasser, Emily Gretchen Senior Elementary Education
Howard, Laura Rose Senior Nutrition and Food Science
Johnson, Kathryn Rosa Senior Biology
Jones, Akia Junior Psychology
Kirk, Paige Lauren Sophomore Psychology
Martin, Gwen Elizabeth Sophomore Elementary Education
McClure, Hannah Kathryn Tyler Junior Landscape Architecture
Merchant, Lindsay L Sophomore Animal Sciences
Moffett, Andrew B Senior Linguistics
Munsterman, Amanda Michelle Junior Elementary Education
Neat, Samantha Tess Freshman Architecture
Newton, Joshua Russell Senior Kinesiology
Nixon, Emily Renee Sophomore Nutrition and Food Science
Prather, Anne Duncan Sophomore Interior Design
Roman, Stella Maris Third Year Pharmacy
Romans, Samuel H Sophomore Psychology
Sames, Elizabeth L Junior Elementary Education
Schaper, Paul Alexander Junior International Studies
Shader, Brandon Steven Senior Computer Science
Sheehy, Michael Allen Senior Theatre
Smith, Tanner Junior Architecture
Stivers, Austin J Sophomore Civil Engineering
Stumbo, Allie E Freshman Human Health Sciences
Tamer, Richard Junior Forestry
Taylor, Matthew Anthony Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Turner, Emma Kelly Junior Human Nutrition
Turner, Trent Meyer Sophomore Mechanical Engineering
Tyler, Jessica Shane Junior Political Science
Vincent, Emily Jo Senior Communication Disorders
Watts, Caroline Biagi Senior Architecture
Westerman, Jessica Rena Senior Elementary Education
White, Rachel L Freshman Agriculture - Individualized Curr
Wilson, Matthew Graham Junior Mathematical Economics
Zepeda, Ashley F Freshman International Studies
SIMPSON Carver, Kita LaSha Senior Social Work
Eaton, Jessica Taylor Junior Elementary Education
Kinder, Kari Anne Junior Architecture
Scates, Jacquelyn K Junior Civil Engineering
Wakefield, Caroline Anne Senior Arts Administration
SPENCER Allgeier, Rachel Leigh Junior Secondary Education-English Education
Barr, Ryan James Senior Human Nutrition
Cooper, Arden Shayn Sophomore Interior Design
Herndon, Kevin Douglas Senior Career and Technical Education
Miller, Alexandra Mae Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Rhind, Samantha Jane Sophomore Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Wagner, Kelsey Lynn Senior Equine Science and Management
Warford, Samantha L Sophomore Psychology
Whelan, Joseph Andrew Senior Civil Engineering
TAYLOR Brockman, Brittany Danielle Junior Human Nutrition
Clark, Samantha Renae Senior Agriculture - Individualized Curr
Combs, Emily Helen Junior Psychology
Cox, Brandi Lauren Junior Human Nutrition
Ewing, Shelby Laken Senior Architecture
Ferrante, Alexandra Blake Senior Human Nutrition
Ferrante, Jennifer Anne Sophomore Undergraduate Studies
Gaddis, Brittany Dawn Freshman Human Nutrition
Niswender, Kellie Ann Junior Psychology
Pendleton, Brittany Nicole Sophomore Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Phillips, Abigail Asenath Sophomore Political Science
Thomas, Christopher Wayne Senior Career and Technical Education
Turpin, Lee McCall Junior Integrated Strategic Communications
Walls, Ryan Chance Senior Nursing
TODD Cole, Jared Clay Second Year Pharmacy
Covington, III, Bert Shelton Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Meyer, Sarah Francis Sophomore Elementary Education
Smith, Chelsea Noel Senior Elementary Education
TRIGG Bridges, Lloyd Anthony Senior Landscape Architecture
Rogers, Elizabeth Ann Senior Equine Science and Management
Savage, Matthew Bryant Senior Forestry
Sholar, Elizabeth Helen Sophomore History
Stallons, Tanner Lance Junior Kinesiology
Thompson, Robert Zachary Fourth Year Pharmacy
TRIMBLE Hudson, Nancy Elizabeth Junior Communication Disorders
Pyles, Morgan Brewer Senior Equine Science and Management
UNION Davis, Page Caudill Junior Kinesiology
Dong, Yaping Junior Economics
Greenwell, Elizabeth Leigh Senior Family Sciences
Hornbeak, Holly Marie Junior Architecture
WARREN Altfillisch, Laura Ann Senior Accounting
Andrew, Kevin Allen Senior Computer Science
Austin, Andrew Brent Senior Mechanical Engineering
Austin, Jeffrey Daniel Senior Biology
Ayers, Claci Camille Senior Agricultural Biotechnology
Berry, Jennifer Marie Senior Family Sciences
Berry, Jonathon R Freshman Music Education
Carter, Laura Catherine Sophomore Social Work
Caudill, Tyler W Freshman Accounting
Clark, Hannah Elizabeth Sophomore Kinesiology
Conley, Patrick William Junior Biology
Conner, Benjamin Michael Freshman Career and Technical Education
Corns, Matthew Douglas Freshman Mathematics
Crocker, Michael Scott Senior Chemical Engineering
Davis, Rachel Cherie Sophomore Nursing
Donnelly, Anne Thomas Junior Elementary Education
Eberhart, Rachel Lillian Freshman Management
Elliott, Morgan Shelby Junior Elementary Education
Evans, William Harris Junior Economics
Fraser, Natasha Ambreen Junior Biology
Goatley, Allyn Hunter Sophomore Physics
Gray, Sarah Katherine Junior Architecture
Greer, Molly Ann Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Halsey, Hannah Katherine Junior Architecture
Harrison, Kaylen Junior International Studies
Heltsley, Austin T Sophomore Political Science
Henry, Elizabeth Anne Junior Human Nutrition
Hiatt, Kelsey Jeane Junior Management
Higgins, Sarah Beth Freshman Management
Hilbert, Shelby L Freshman Nursing
Hunt, Charlie Garvin Senior Landscape Architecture
Husic, Admin Senior Civil Engineering
James, Hillary Shae Senior Management
Jenkins, Hillary Yvonne Junior Psychology
Johnson, Samantha Jo Sophomore Chemical Engineering
Johnson, Wesley M Freshman Kinesiology
Jones, Zachary Neal Sophomore Psychology
Kelley, Shannon Kay Senior Kinesiology
King, Matthew Ryan Senior Mechanical Engineering
Kovanda, Amy Elizabeth Sophomore Chemical Engineering
Kovanda, Chelsea Renee Senior Chemical Engineering
Leon, Vanessa G Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Lim, Leang Junior Chemistry
Madison, Michael Aaron Junior Political Science
Magner, Eamonn Nace Junior Mining Engineering
Magner, John Paul Junior Civil Engineering
Merideth, Elisha Marie Freshman Communication
Miller, Riley Carol Freshman Journalism
Morrison, Lauren Elizabeth Junior Kinesiology
Pan, Alice Chingan Second Year Pharmacy
Peterson, Kristen Nicole Freshman Kinesiology
Petty, Deanna Nicole Junior Political Science
Reiner, Sara Lyndsey Senior Accounting
Renfro, Megan Third Year Pharmacy
Renshaw, Mckenzie Lynn Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Rotellar, Monica Joan Junior Accounting
Settle, Bradley Scott Second Year Pharmacy
Simmons, Evan Michael Sophomore Management
Smith, Tiffany Nichole Senior Sociology
Snodgrass, Lee Everett Senior Political Science
Sowell, Clayton Tyler Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Stewart, Seth Matthew Freshman Integrated Strategic Communications
Stivers, Elizabeth Anne Second Year Pharmacy
Sunderlin, Mackenzie Ann Sophomore Accounting
Vogler, John Colin Sophomore Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Wade, Alexandra Celeste Freshman Biology
Waldvogel, Samantha Langley Freshman Human Health Sciences
Wentworth, Catherine Leigh Senior Architecture
Wilken, Cole Thomas Freshman Kinesiology
Winquist, Nickolas Tyler Senior Chemical Engineering
WASHINGTON Carrico, Daniel Forrest Sophomore Electrical Engineering
Cecconi, Stephen Joseph Sophomore Biosystems Engineering
Donnelly, Timothy Davis Senior Forestry
Fields, Amber Renee Senior Community and Leadership Development
Graves, Tiffany Mae Sophomore Art Studio
Grigsby, Hamilton Palmer Junior Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Linton, Jaleesa Blair Senior Family Sciences
Shepherd, Corey Joe Senior Nutrition and Food Science
Simms, Edward Harrison Junior Management
Spalding, Meagan Elizabeth Junior Communication Disorders
Wheeler, Catherine Marie Sophomore Marketing
WAYNE Burton, William J Freshman History
Dodd, Andrew James Sophomore Nursing
Gooch, Lindsay Madison Senior Management
Hill, Mariah Lynn Senior Kinesiology
Hubler, Harry L Senior Mechanical Engineering
West, Chad A Sophomore Economics
WEBSTER Frederick, Jeremy Samuel Freshman Biology
Hardymon, Nathan Russell Senior Spanish
Hendrix, Seth Darrel Senior Electrical Engineering
Shoulders, Trevor Joseph Junior Kinesiology
Townsend, Tori Ann Sophomore Nursing
WHITLEY Asher, Jessie Ralph Junior International Studies
Brock, Morgan Grace Sophomore Biology
Bryant, Kelsey Lee Freshman Community and Leadership Development
Cox, Jessica Nicole Third Year Pharmacy
Culver, Ashli Marissa Sophomore Nutrition and Food Science
Culver, Jeni Ann Senior Human Nutrition
Culver, Tylar Ellison Junior Communication
Downing, Jordan Leigh Senior Elementary Education
Fredericks, Dustin Wayne Senior Elementary Education
Herd, Broderick Colin Senior Mining Engineering
Jones, Tyler James Junior Civil Engineering
Maguet, Tori Layne Junior Kinesiology
McKinney, Morgan Ann Junior Interior Design
Moses, Jacob Howard Junior Community and Leadership Development
Noble, Kaitlyn Hope Freshman Theatre
Paul, Megan R Sophomore Elementary Education
Prewitt, Travis Seth Third Year Pharmacy
Richardson, Kyle Burton Freshman Political Science
Rossi, James Michael Senior Kinesiology
Sweet, Allyson Elizabeth Senior Human Nutrition
Taylor, Dakota Shane Senior Electrical Engineering
Taylor, Megan Royelle Third Year Pharmacy
Walker, JonRoss Slaney Sophomore Community and Leadership Development
Wehder, Haley Renee Junior Biology
Yang, Lan Sophomore Psychology
WOODFORD Adams, Rachel Anne Senior Civil Engineering
Bedwell, Nisa N Junior Social Work
Bostrom, Anna Rachel Senior Psychology
Brock, Robert Logan Senior Marketing
Brown, David Adam Sophomore Finance
Bunch, Logan Russell Senior Management
Burkhead, Dillon Todd Senior Mechanical Engineering
Burnett, Laura Grace Senior Nursing
Chamness, Jakeb Lawrence Senior Agricultural Economics
Coffman, Kyle William Sophomore Economics
Conder, Emily Joan Senior Communication Disorders
Cordell, McKenzie Jo Junior Psychology
Darby, Heather B Junior Linguistics
Durham, Isaac Wesely Junior Marketing
Effinger, Charles Louis Senior Computer Science
Elliott, Bradley Fitzgerald Senior Computer Science
Ferguson, Alexandra Marie Senior Elementary Education
Fieseler, Charles Sanders Senior Physics
Foley, Mary Elizabeth Senior Biology
Gallaher, Meggie Caitlin Senior Social Work
Gardner, Kathryn Davis Senior Mining Engineering
Goins, Halley L Sophomore Nursing
Graham, Andrea M Freshman Undergraduate Studies
Graham, Clara K Senior Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Greenwell, David L Sophomore Civil Engineering
Greenwell, Hannah Leigh Senior Animal Sciences
Hartley, Kayla Marie Junior Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Henry, Michael Aaron Senior Mechanical Engineering
Huffman, Ashlyn Nicole Freshman Integrated Strategic Communications
Huster, Eric Scott Sophomore Management
Irvin, James David Sophomore Computer Science
Jacobs, Elizabeth Ann Senior Human Nutrition
Kepf, Jillian Marie Sophomore Nursing
Kessler, Eric Bernard Senior Computer Science
King, Ashley Marie Senior Psychology
Kral, Jessica Ann Junior Arts Administration
Lambert, Charles Christopher Senior Management
Ledford, Anna E Freshman Kinesiology
Lemay, Sarah Young Senior Finance
Monroe, Brittany Heather Senior Nursing
Murner, Allison Marie Junior Chemical Engineering
Oxley, Madison Spence Sophomore Chemistry
Price, Shelby T Junior Family Sciences
Pumphrey, Jeffrey Lane Junior Community and Leadership Development
Rawlings, Zachary Dean Senior History
Reichenbach, Callie Anne Junior Elementary Education
Reynolds, Charity Faith Sophomore Nursing
Riddle, Ryan Christopher Senior Computer Science
Riddle, William Davis Junior Management
Roark, Rebecca Susan Sophomore STEM Education
Robbins, Brynnan Scott Sophomore History
Rodgers, Keith Daniel Junior Mathematics
Rush, Kathryn Rose Senior Communication Disorders
Schumacher, Grant Arvin Senior Economics
Scott, April Brittany Junior Psychology
Sheffler, David Eugene Sophomore Mechanical Engineering
Shultz, Hannah E Junior History
Smith, Sarah kathleen Senior Medical Laboratory Sciences
Stratton, Shelby Elysse Freshman Elementary Education
Sutton, Julie Ann Senior Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Thomas, Callie Shannon Senior Accounting
Tincher, Amber Marie Senior Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Turner, Karen Anna Second Year Pharmacy
Warnick, Zachary Junior Social Work
Watkins, Christopher Lee Senior Biosystems Engineering
Wuetcher, Emily M Sophomore Integrated Strategic Communications
Young, Ian Nelson Senior Mechanical Engineering

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 1/30/14 by Chuck Ham