SPRING 2014 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE A-H
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE CLASS MAJOR
ADAIR Bradshaw, Aaron Travis Jr Electrical Engineering
Giles, Stephen Van So Biology
Hobbs, Jack William So Mechanical Engineering
Hughes, Corinna S Sr Nursing
Jessie, Karli Michelle So Dietetics
Loy, Riley Lane So Dietetics
Martin, Kayla D Fr Human Nutrition
Moore, Brandi Vanee Jr International Studies
Richard, Noah Guthrie So Journalism
Stack, Madison Elizabeth Sr English Education
ALLEN Blankenship, Bradley C Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Borth, Brandon Justan Sr Music Education
Shelton, Sydney Brooke So Integrated Strategic Communication
Towery, Mackenzie Addison Jr Art History
Williams, Casey Elizabeth So Chemistry
ANDERSON Brooks, Kristen Makayla Fr Chemistry
Byers, Kathryn Irene Sr Dietetics
Calvert, Megan Lynne Sr Accounting
Drury, Emily Nicole Jr Agricultural Economics
Gott, Victoria P Jr Equine Science & Management
Gritton, Crystal Lynn Sr Social Work
Hamrick, Kristen Nicole Sr Elementary Education
Lawless, Lauren Paige So Mathematics
Mitchell, Brooke Danielle Sr Nursing
Moffett, Laura E Jr Career & Technical Education
Norton, Morgan Sue Elaine So Social Work
Peyton, Braden Kyle Jr Mechanical Engineering
Ratliff, Ryan R Jr Kinesiology
Schaefer, Frederick William So Communication Sciences & Disorders
Stratton, Mark Austin Sr Biology
Thompson, Patrick Travis Sr Electrical Engineering
Warford, Allen Coleman Sr Architecture
Whitworth, Andrew Ray Fr Marketing
Wilhoit, Ryan P Fr Agricultural Economics
Woodrich, Chi R. Sr Anthropology
BALLARD Brindley, Mackenzie Lane So Human Health Sciences
Douthitt, Claire Louise So Nursing
Myers, Mallie A So Agricultural Economics
Riney, Madeline Grace So Biology
Riney, Nathaniel Louis So Finance
Robinson, Chelsea Layne Fr Nursing
Stokes, Stanton Stewart Sr Electrical Engineering
Weber, Haley Brook Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
BARREN Adams, Jonathan T Jr Music Performance
Botts, Whitney D 1yr Pharmacy
Bryant, Joseph Yates Jr Agricultural Economics
Cambron, Aaron Berry So Civil Engineering
Cambron, Daniel C Sr Electrical Engineering
Chavira, Lauren Marie Sr Human Nutrition
Copass, Andrew Blake So Kinesiology
Grabowski, Ashley A Sr Management
Grubbs, Thomas E Sr Architecture
Hubbard, Kaci Rene Jr Social Work
Hume, Bailey Paige So STEM Education
Lindsey, Bethany Savannah Leigh 3yr Pharmacy
Mercer, Rachel Lydia Jr Social Work
Norris, Samantha Marsh 1yr Pharmacy
Pursley, Stuart Travis 1yr Pharmacy
Richardson, Cody Mitchel Sr Natural Resources & Environmental Sciences
Ross, Laura K Sr Biology
Rutledge, Abby Lauren Jr Music Education
Scoby, Ashley Nicole Sr Journalism
Spradlin, Katelyn Elaine Jr English
Strader, Laura Kathryn Sr Community & Leadership Development
Vaught, Sarah K Jr Elementary Education
Wells, Dillon Michael Jr Agricultural Economics
BATH Carmichael, Zachary Thomas Sr Music - Liberal Arts
McDermott, Chelsey Kay Sr Biology
Whitt, Gordon Cooper South Fr Biology
BELL Ausmus, J.C. So English
Brown, James Michael Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Burns, Charles Jeffrey Sr Psychology
Culver, Macey Logan So Community & Leadership Development
Dixon, Rachel Leigh Jr Communication
Do, Christy Luc Jr Chemistry
Epperson, Thomas Nelson So Biology
Goodin, Maredith Ann So Linguistics
Kaw, Robyn Ann Chua Sr Electrical Engineering
Mitchell, Amber Hope Jr Special Education
Parker, Joel Benjamin So Political Science
Partin, Dalton Scott So Architecture
Poe, Jeffrey Stephen Jr Social Studies Education
Robbins, Bryan Anthony Sr Civil Engineering
Smith, Destinee Ellen Jr Social Work
Smith, Kaci Morgan So Social Studies Education
Wesloh, Justus Andrew So Computer Science
Wiley, Trevor Chamberlain Fr History
Wilson, Christopher J Fr Chemistry
Yates, Harrison Dakota Jr Elementary Education
BOONE Abbott, Jenna M So Kinesiology
Adams, Micah L So Kinesiology
Albers, II, David Joseph Sr Mining Engineering
Albers, Shelby Dean Jr STEM Education
Ammerman, Catherine Anne 1yr Pharmacy
Aulick, Victoria Catherine Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Bailey, Corbin Alexander So Communication
Bailey, Elizabeth June Sr Media Arts and Studies
Bailie, Thomas Robert Sr STEM Education
Baker, Alex Gregory Jr Accounting
Bellhorn, Maggie Elise Sr Architecture
Blystone, Weston J Fr Finance
Blythe Reske, Johanna Ariel Sr Biology
Bond, Christopher Khoren Jr Geology
Boone, Alicia L So Psychology
Brannon, Alison Jr Civil Engineering
Brashear, Steven Robert Sr Finance
Braun, Erin Kelly Sr Animal Sciences
Breitholle, Jordan Fr Family Sciences
Briggs, Alanna Nicole Sr Mathematics Education
Brothers, Stacey Lynne So Psychology
Brothers, Stephen Thomas Sr Management
Browning, Annie E Jr Elementary Education
Butler, Michael Augustine So Political Science
Cain, Emily Lauren Sr Social Work
Canterna, Emily Suzanne Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Canterna, Michelle Marie Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Cawman, Andrew R So Communication
Childers, Matthew Charles Sr Economics
Childress, Charles Samual Jr Food Science
Coleman, Olivia Catherine Jr English Education
Collette, Julie Kaitlyn Sr Animal Sciences
Collis, Taylor Lee Jr Kinesiology
Combs, Travis Allen Jr Biology
Coughlin, Mary Elizabeth Sr Architecture
Cox, Cassandra Marie Sr Electrical Engineering
Crickmer, Alexander Sr Biology
Cusick, Sarah C Fr Electrical Engineering
Dauwe, Stefanie Rachel Sr Special Education
Dedden, Samuel J Jr Human Health Sciences
Deja, Erin Noelle Jr Chemistry
Desmarais, Christopher Joseph Jr Economics
Doremus, John Lawrence Sr Computer Science
Dubis, Julia Michelle Sr Accounting
Elam, Aaron Connor Sr Chemical Engineering
Eubank, Kiefer Eammon Sr Marketing
Ferguson, Sean Tyler Sr Biosystems Engineering
Fernandez, Nicholas Jr STEM Education
Findley, Jordan Ann Jr Psychology
Fiorelli, Bellina Mia So Undergraduate Studies
Fischer, Toria Elyse Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Ford, Mollie Ann Jr English Education
Garcia, Catherine E Jr Kinesiology
Gillispie, Hunter Clay Fr Chemical Engineering
Goetting, Margo Elizabeth Fr Management
Graham, Shelby Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Grdina, Michelle Lee Fr Undergraduate Studies
Green, Rachel M Jr Kinesiology
Guallpa, Christopher So Biology
Hafer, Mara Kathryn Sr Social Work
Hahnel, Katherine Mae Jr Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Hall, Morgan Finnley Sr Mathematics
Harden, Jessica Marie Sr Political Science
Hart, Jacob Stanley Sr Political Science
Hegge, Raquel Maureen Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Henges, Lindsay Grace So Nursing
Hodge, Sarah Lee-Ann Sr Kinesiology
Iglesias, Lauren Marie So Accounting
Ingoglia, Bryan Taylor Sr Chemistry
Isler, Alexandra Nicole Fr Nursing
James, Kyle J So Computer Science
Johnson, Zachary Joseph 2yr Pharmacy
Jury, Bradley Scott Jr Architecture
Kasinski Jr, Paul Richard Sr Management
Kemp, Dana C. So Integrated Strategic Communication
Kennedy, Neil Joseph Jr Marketing
Kenney, Brandon E 3yr Pharmacy
Kipling, Matthew Ryan Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Kirchner, Andrea 1yr Pharmacy
Klare, Allison Nicole Jr Elementary Education
Koester, Erika Louise Jr Elementary Education
Koopmans, Travis Lee Sr Animal Sciences
Kramer, Thomas Michael So Computer Engineering
Lally, Christopher Alex Sr Mechanical Engineering
Leeke, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Accounting
Letsinger, Alexandra Lynn Jr Human Nutrition
Lindo, Phyllicia Bianca Jr Marketing
Lindon, Tyler Allen Jr Kinesiology
Loschiavo, Brandon Andrew Sr Management
Lutes, Zachary E Sr Mechanical Engineering
Lutz, Chelsea Rose Sr English Education
MacAdams, Zachary K Jr Computer Science
Marciano, Kelsey Anna So Human Nutrition
Matsko, Cory Wade Jr Marketing
Maynard, Elliot Andrew Jr Biosystems Engineering
McClintock, Bethany Jean Sr Accounting
McLaughlin, Connor Patrick Jr Mechanical Engineering
McManus, Ian M So History
Merchant, Austin J Jr Biology
Merkle, Andrew Keith Sr Economics
Michaels, Lila Suzann Sr Biology
Mullikin, Michaela Asher Jr Plant and Soil Science
Mullins, Brook L So Social Studies Education
Nguyen, Kim D Jr Chemistry
Owens, Courtney Madison Fr Undergraduate Studies
Parker, Cory Gordon Sr Materials Engineering
Patel, Avani Jayesh Sr Biology
Patel, Naiya Vyomesh Sr Psychology
Pennington, David Jacob Sr Computer Engineering
Pickens, Kelsi Jean Jr Dietetics
Pike, Brennan D So Biology
Pinkston, Allison Vance So Communication Sciences & Disorders
Pinkston, Lee Thomas Sr Finance
Plowdrey, Stephen Rodes So Electrical Engineering
Poe, Alysha N Sr Social Work
Pulliam, Hailey So Special Education
Raines, Kayla Darlene Sr Mathematical Economics
Ralenkotter, Emily Claire Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Reyes, Crystal Marie So Psychology
Rhyne, Joseph T Sr Classics
Rich, Hannah Ray Jr Elementary Education
Romeo, Nina Gabriela Sr Social Work
Royal, Kevin Michael So Mechanical Engineering
Ryle, Parker Byron Sr Finance
Scherrer, Matthew Thomas 3yr Pharmacy
Shirley, Allyson Ann Sr Special Education
Siler, James Cory Jr Computer Science
Slayden, Lydia Pauline Sr Psychology
Smith, Hagen Elizabeth Sr Chemistry
Sparks, Casey Marie Sr Biology
Spencer, Lauren Kathryn Sr Biology
Steenken, Michael Braden So Nursing
Strzelewicz, Madeline G So Undergraduate Studies
Tagher, Samantha Elle So Marketing
Templeton, Jack R Jr Economics
Thaman, Tori Lynn Fr Accounting
Thamann, Cody Joseph Sr Architecture
Thomas, Shannon Michelle Jr Management
Thompson, Andrea Rose So Mechanical Engineering
Thorsen, Lindsey L Fr Psychology
Valentine, Claire Therese Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Vanway, Courtney Katherine So Psychology
Wakefield, Jeremy G Fr Computer Engineering
Walker, John Louis Jr Computer Science
Wallace, Jacqueline Hollingsworth Sr Middle Level Education
Walsh, Jeffrey David Sr Economics
Watson, Matthew David Jr English
Way, Austin Frederick Sr Biology
Waymeyer, Makenzie Kayla Sr Career & Technical Education
Wend, Sarah Christie So Nursing
Whalen, Julia Diane Jr Elementary Education
Wheatley, Jared Robert So Psychology
Wheeler, Nicole E So Undergraduate Studies
Willoughby, Dallas Michael Jr Management
Wilson, Ashley Nicole Jr Kinesiology
Wilson, Renee Lynn Sr Communication
Winshurst, Olivia A Jr Biology
Woods, Matthew T Fr Marketing
BOURBON Allen, Macy N So Nursing
Baldridge, Molly Elizabeth So Special Education
Carter, Morgan Leigh Jr Elementary Education
D'Arge, Dahlia Danielle Sr History
Denninghoff, Matthew Aaron Sr Computer Science
Dennis, Haylie Dean So Clinical Leadership & Management
Farr, Houston Andrew Fr History
Ferguson, Connor Randolph Sr Mechanical Engineering
Finlinson, Warren David 3yr Pharmacy
Frietsche, Mary Jane Evelyn Sr Community & Leadership Development
Gibson, Chase N Fr Chemical Engineering
Grigson, Erin Severn Sr Music Education
Miles, Kayla Nicole Sr Nursing
Myers, Elizabeth Nicole Fr Psychology
Redmon, Sarah Morgan Sr Community & Leadership Development
Ritchie, Shelby Lynn Jr Accounting
Royse, Lauren E Fr Elementary Education
Scott, Cierra Lanae Fr Geology
Showalter, Madison Fr Family Sciences
Smith, Bethany Christine Sr Kinesiology
Vaughn, Jessica Beth Jr English
Watson, Casey Ray Sr Kinesiology
Williams, James Kenneth Sr Psychology
BOYD Adkins, Aaron Tyler Sr Materials Engineering
Amburgey, Rachel Lee Sr Accounting
Ashley, Kadin So Human Health Sciences
Baker, Paul Jr Kinesiology
Bradley, Taylor A So Finance
Brickey, Lauren Ann Sr Elementary Education
Burton, Rachel Deane Sr Political Science
Conley, Alyssa Noell Jr Biology
Conley, Natalie Nicole Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Craig, Abigail Grace Sr Arts Administration
Cullop, Sydney Nicole So Human Nutrition
Daniel, Mary Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Eaton, Latisha Nicole Sr Arts Administration
Fugate, Christopher Matthew So Chemical Engineering
Griffith, Brian Wesley Sr Landscape Architecture
Heck, Anne Louise Fr Animal Sciences
Hill, Tyler Shannon So History
Iyer, Anita Chara Sr Biology
Iyer, Harsha S So Chemistry
Iyer, Rakesh N Jr Biology
Johnson, Christopher David Jr Economics
McGuire, Martha Elizabeth So Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
McKeon, Todd Patrick Sr Marketing
Miller, Lauren Elizabeth Jr Nursing
Nelson, Amanda Sue So Communication
Patel, Nikisha Salina Jr Biology
Preece, Emily Ann So Interior Design
Puzey, Hannah Rose So Human Nutrition
Rice, Holly Jo Sr Nursing
Rodriguez, Rafael Sr Spanish
Salyers, Emily Lauren Sr Biology
Sennett, Ashley K So Undergraduate Studies
Sizemore, Trevar C Sr Political Science
Spears, Erin Nicole Jr Family Sciences
Tipton, Brian Kyle Jr Social Studies Education
Tomlin, Nicholas A Jr Forestry
Vazquez, Ashley Ann Sr Dietetics
Weaver, Patrick Edward Fr Economics
Zambos, Andreas Mykal Jr Biology
BOYLE Arnett, Tucker Jackson Sr English
Avery, Evan Tollers So Communication
Baxter, Ashley Hannah Jr Psychology
Blandford, Stephanie V Jr Human Nutrition
Carman, Kate Mackenzie So Human Health Sciences
Craig-Lauer, Maya Rose So Biology
Critchfield, Sarah Elizabeth So Biology
Davis, John Clay Sr Forestry
Ditto, Emma Katherine Jr Agriculture
Ditto, Rachel E Jr Hospitality Management & Tourism
Edwards, Lindsey Nicole So Chemistry
Fortunato, Briana Diamond Jr Architecture
Foster, Taylor Preston Sr Marketing
Fowler, Alex Morgen Jr Mechanical Engineering
Frankel, Hannah Walker So Materials Engineering
Frankel, Meredith Lindsay So Nursing
Frederick, Edith Tschantre Sr Biology
Frederick, Kayleigh Nicole So Human Health Sciences
Givhan, Christopher Connor Sr Kinesiology
Harris, Jennifer K Sr Architecture
Hastings, III, Thomas L. So Accounting
Hawkins, Alexandra Elaine Sr Art Studio
Hempel, Karl Willis Sr Chemistry
Hendricks, Brooke C Jr Psychology
Horton, Gretchen A Jr Family Sciences
Hurst, Cory Hamilton Sr Biology
Lane, Charles Andrew Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Lange, Brooke Jo Sr Management
Luttrell, Hannah Marie So Psychology
Mercado, Jazmin Lorraine Jr Psychology
Mohan, James Ellsworth Sr Political Science
Morgan, Samuel P Sr Accounting
Negaard, Sarah C Sr Chemical Engineering
Newcomb, Rachel Jr Biology
Pluess, Nikol Dawn Fr History
Robinson, Ethan Michael Sr English
Rose, Meriah Jr Psychology
Ruth, Christian Tyler Sr History
Satterly, Taylor Lauren Sr Dietetics
Settle, Natalie Julia So Elementary Education
Short, Justin Andrew Jr Kinesiology
Smith, Jameisha Jantel Sr Elementary Education
Stone, Nolan Andrew Sr Landscape Architecture
Summers, Sarah Lynn So Psychology
Tamme, Sarah Jane Sr English Education
Wallace, Shelley Paige So Nursing
Ward, Katherine Farley Sr Mathematics
Wheeler, Julia Kaye 3yr Pharmacy
Witten, Cordelia C Sr Kinesiology
Wren, Nicholas Shawn 1yr Pharmacy
Yeager, Alison Marie Sr Psychology
BRACKEN Hamilton, Shelby Elyse Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Hicks, Kayla Brittany So Psychology
Jones, Kelly Elizabeth Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
BREATHITT Barnett, Amanda LeAnn Sr Elementary Education
Barnett, Rickey Douglas Sr Music - Liberal Arts
Davidson, Chad Edward So Biology
Griffith, Kami Elizabeth Jr Journalism
Johnson, Dakota Robert Jr Electrical Engineering
Johnson, Travis Wayne Sr Chemistry
Smith, IV, Hilliard Hagan Jr English
Waddell, Josh Jr Social Work
BRECKENRIDGE Barr, Ryan Anthony Sr Music Education
Brown, Jackson Tyler Sr Biology
Bruington, Daniel Keenan Jr Biology
Henning, Austin R Jr History
Kennedy, Travis Ryan Sr Geography
Storms, Zachary Hunter Jr Economics
Taylor, Kyle Weston Sr Biology
Weedman, Austin Barrett Jr English
BULLITT Bickley, Clara K Jr Marketing
Bryan, Kyle D Sr Biology
Caple, Destinee R So Nursing
Cischke, Keenan Eric Fr English
Clark, McKenna Rana Sr Psychology
Corbett, Hannah Teresa Sr Music Education
Davis, Jason Edward 3yr Pharmacy
Davis, Zachary R So Computer Engineering
Gamble, Jordan Rae Sr Marketing
Hardy, Christian Allen Fr Human Nutrition
Hatfield, Brett Richard Jr Mechanical Engineering
Howerton, Leslie Paige So Elementary Education
Hughes, Kyle Anthony Sr Computer Engineering
Jaworski, Kirsten Paige Jr Social Studies Education
Johnson, James L Fr Political Science
Long, Nathan William Fr Plant and Soil Science
Maginnis, Kevin Michael 3yr Pharmacy
Nation, Kristin Marie Sr Nursing
Newton, Jr., Dennis Isom Sr Forestry
Potts, Jessica Nicole Jr Accounting
Priddy, Emily Lauren So Journalism
Rerecich, Courtney Caree So Human Nutrition
Rush, Emily R. So Music Education
Sandlin, Aubrey Nicole Jr Elementary Education
Smith, Margaret Catherine Jr Human Nutrition
Stepp, Charles Travis Sr Kinesiology
Travis, Lindsay Nicole Sr Journalism
Westfall, Christopher R. Sr Architecture
Wicke, Samuel William Sr Mathematical Economics
Wilson, Matthew W Jr Economics
Young, Jacob Michael So Economics
BUTLER Basta, Jaclyn Anne Jr Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Coleman, Hollie B Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hunt, Laura K Fr Biology
Rose, Rachel L So Family Sciences
Rose, Shelby Lynn Sr Dietetics
Vonaxelson, Austin E So Biology
Wester, Rachel Marie Sr Human Nutrition
CALDWELL Cornish, Victoria Layne Sr Communication
Dyer, Nathan Robert Sr Kinesiology
Pepper, Savannah K Sr Biology
Talley, Ann Kathryn Sr Accounting
Young, William Dakota Sr Economics
CALLOWAY Birbasov, Mykyta Sergiyovych Fr Mechanical Engineering
Capps, Lindsey Caitlin Jr International Studies
Crouch, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Crouch, Shelby Marie So Undergraduate Studies
Fortenbery, Zachary Ryan So Chemistry
Futrell, Allyson Lee Fr Kinesiology
Futrell, Bailey Alan Fr Economics
Huber, Amber Anne Jr Economics
Kirby, Tanner Alan So Sociology
Mathis, Alyson L Fr Undergraduate Studies
Mitchell, Laken Elizabeth Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Orduna, Laura Yanitzy Sr Dietetics
Thiede, Jonathan Randall So Accounting
Towery, Erin Rachel Sr Spanish
Wooten, Sarah Nicole Jr Psychology
CAMPBELL Allen, Patrick D So Accounting
Bamberger, Jessica Marie So Finance
Bankemper, Aubrey Rose Sr Human Nutrition
Beirne, Emily Louise Sr Materials Engineering
Bergmann, Kelly Ann Jr Elementary Education
Bertram, Mackenzie E Fr Nursing
Boden, Sarah Ashley 2yr Pharmacy
Braun, David J Jr Marketing
Breslin, Kevin Michael Jr Social Studies Education
Buchanan, Allison E Jr Management
Camm, Robert Curtis Sr Chemistry
Cecil, Charles Madison Sr Chemical Engineering
Chambers, Cecily Claire So Communication Sciences & Disorders
Corr, David Jr Natural Resources & Environmental Sciences
Cryer, Derek W Jr Kinesiology
Dierig, Dylan A Jr Finance
Donnelly, Shannon Kate So Chemical Engineering
Enzweiler, Carmen Lauren Sr Psychology
Enzweiler, Eric F Sr Psychology
Evans, Brett August Leland So Accounting
Ewing, Jacob Michael Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Farrell, Camille Elizabeth Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Feiertag, Alexandra Katherine Sr Chemistry
Fennell, Madison Tamar Sr Marketing
Foellger, Allison Elizabeth Fr Political Science
Fox, Derek Robert Sr Computer Science
Gilb, Brittany Nicole Jr Undergraduate Studies
Goetz, Ross Everett 1yr Pharmacy
Gronotte, Jacob Thomas So Marketing
Grothaus, Olivia Frances Jr Biology
Gruenschlaeger, Elizabeth Marie So Nursing
Hall, Janet Amelia Ling Fr Psychology
Hamm, Sarah Lynn Jr Elementary Education
Heil, Emma R Jr Special Education
Hill, Mackenzie Renee Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hinkel, Austin Patrick Jr Physics
Hoarston, Sarah Ann Sr Psychology
Hodge, Stephen R 2yr Pharmacy
Humbert, Joseph Anthony Jr Civil Engineering
Infante, Taylor Alexandra Sr History
Ison, Remie Cleo Jr Marketing
Jones, Morgan Cayley Sr Human Nutrition
Kintner, Rachel Lynn Sr Elementary Education
Klump, Madison Veronica Jr Biology
Kovacik, Kaelin Marie So International Studies
Lampe, Tyler John Sr Marketing
Laycock, Alysia A So Human Nutrition
Laycock, Natalie Nicole Sr Accounting
Levine, Maxwell Stuart Sr Marketing
Lockman, Brett Robert Sr Psychology
Lohr, Joseph G Jr Nursing
Lyman, Thomas Andrew 3yr Pharmacy
Malone, Madison Jordan So Undergraduate Studies
Mata, Andres Issac So Chemical Engineering
Neiser, Jessica Lynn Sr Interior Design
Neises, Ian Daniel So Accounting
Neises, Leah A So International Studies
Neltner, Brian James Jr Animal Sciences
Osterhus, Lindsay Baker Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Pangallo, Rebecca Amber Jr Nursing
Pieratt, Garrett Edward Jr Journalism
Poos, Andrew Thomas Jr Mechanical Engineering
Ramey, Brandi Lynn Sr Psychology
Rauch, Caitlin Rose So Nursing
Rosenhagen, Colin James Sr Marketing
Roy, David Joseph 3yr Pharmacy
Sarakatsannis, Zoe Francine Fr Undergraduate Studies
Schalk, Alexandra Rae So Human Health Sciences
Schell, Sydnie Anne So Economics
Schmitz, Sarah Mackenzie Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Schomaker, Hannah McNeal Jr Art Studio
Schultz, Courtney Renee' 3yr Pharmacy
Schweitzer, Sarah Elizabeth So Civil Engineering
Seibert, Nathan Joseph Sr Accounting
Smith, Benjamin Alexander So Mathematics
Sparks, Laura Marie Sr Hospitality Management & Tourism
Steffen, Ryan Gregory Sr Civil Engineering
Steller, Lindsey Joanne Sr Spanish
Stratton, Rebecca L Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Studer, Ryan Patrick Jr Sociology
Tanner, Ravyn G So Psychology
Tanner, Rowdy Stetson Sr Electrical Engineering
Thompson, Matthew Carter Jr Food Science
Towles, Rebekah Ellen Sr Elementary Education
Trauth, Kimberly M Sr Psychology
Turner, Mary Olivia Jr Social Work
Vennemann, Randall Wade 1yr Pharmacy
Verst, Chad Daniel Jr Analytics
Wade, Dominique So Human Health Sciences
Wagner, Amanda Lynn Jr French
Walburg, Emily Anne Sr Civil Engineering
Watson, Benjamin Alfred Jr Political Science
Watts, Mitchell Charles Jr Architecture
Weinel, Adam L Sr Finance
Weyer, Emily Judith Fr Nursing
Williams, Amanda Lynn So Management
Wilson, Tyler Jordan So Accounting
Winbigler, Kristin Marie So Economics
Wiseman, Courtney Diane Fr Nursing
Wittrock, Jared Christopher Sr Chemical Engineering
Wolfe, Alex Michael Sr Finance
Zargar, Parissa Jade Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
CARLISLE Brown, Chaney Mycrae So Agricultural Biotechnology
CARROLL Ball, Hannah B Sr Kinesiology
Goff, Jenna Michelle Sr Management
Hill, Devon Renee Sr Chemical Engineering
Pyles, Morgan Brewer Sr Equine Science & Management
States, Kevin Jr Marketing
Thornsberry, Kristen Slone Jr History
Wise, Zachary Ryan Jr Chemical Engineering
CARTER Carter, Brandy Lashea Sr Human Nutrition
Elswick, Alyssa Gail Sr Biology
Hayes, Morgan Elizabeth Jr Accounting
Johnson, Alex Walker Jr Human Nutrition
Malone, Marissa Brooke Sr International Studies
Oney, Alexandria Brooke Sr Interior Design
Skiles, Samantha Ann Jr Civil Engineering
Smith, Elisha Corbin Sr Biology
Wells, Jonathan Andrew Fr Psychology
Wilson, Kalin Leanna Jr Biology
CASEY Christian, Marjorie Faith Sr Anthropology
Coffman, Sarah Louise So Finance
Durham, Molly Michelle Jr Art Education
Hines, Ryan Tyler Fr Chemical Engineering
Russell, Natalie Wesley 1yr Pharmacy
Wethington, Sarai Elizabeth Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
CHRISTIAN Burch, Dustin R So Management
Chapman, Steven Jeffrey Jr Chemistry
Colby, David Ross Jr Mining Engineering
Covington, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Engler, Erin Edith Jr Architecture
Ezell, Katlyn Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Gamble, Seth Eric Jr Accounting
Gardner, Jackson Hughes Fr Political Science
Gibbs, Lester Wayne Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Gibbs-Francis, Jordan Alistair Fr Psychology
Hall, Sierra Nicole Jr Social Work
Hammons, Joshua Bradley So Community & Leadership Development
Johnson, Matthew Charles Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Joiner, Griffin Lee Sr Kinesiology
Meza, Caterine Sr Mechanical Engineering
Norrid, Austin Cole Sr Music Education
Poe, Ashley L Sr Computer Engineering
Rives, Mckaila Brooke So Elementary Education
Rodriguez, III, Abel So Political Science
Rosado, Rachel Elizabeth So Psychology
Scruggs, Elizabeth Hadley So Special Education
Settle, Katherine L. So Elementary Education
Shelton, Amy M Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Simms, Avril Beth Sr History
Sowards, Hannah Morrow Sr Elementary Education
Thomas, Meagan Leigh So Elementary Education
Thomas, Walker Cole Sr Finance
Togawa, Daisha Janae Braswell Sr Linguistics
Unfried, Stanley Gant Jr Chemistry
West, Mitchell W Sr Biology
Winters, Amelia JoAnn Sr Human Nutrition
Workman, Charles Preston Sr Finance
CLARK Brewer, Joseph Daniel Sr Architecture
Brown, Michael Aaron Sr Accounting
Clem, Ashley Rachel So Nursing
Coburn, John Joshua Jr Civil Engineering
Crowe, Rachel Dawn Sr Psychology
Denisio, Dustin Michael Sr Media Arts and Studies
Finley, Kayla Paige Jr Dietetics
Fox, Ronnie Lee Sr Psychology
Haggard, Anthony Ryan So Mechanical Engineering
Hall, Jennifer Charlene Jr Art Studio
Jackson, David Blake Sr Kinesiology
Johnson, Blake Allen So Electrical Engineering
Jones, Kierra Brianne Fr Sociology
Jorgensen, Patrick Dominic Sr Mining Engineering
Landwehr, Kevin Patrick Jr Computer Science
Lowry, Addison McDowell So Undergraduate Studies
Norton, II, Carl Austin Jr Elementary Education
Pangburn, Ian W Jr Architecture
Puckett, Terri Rae Jr Elementary Education
Reich, Michael P Sr Finance
Roe, Allison Anne Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Rush, Virginia Shannon Sr Elementary Education
Smiley, Samual Layne Sr Mechanical Engineering
Smith, David Lucas Jr Marketing
Smith, Rachel Kathryn Sr Architecture
Smith, William Jacob Jr Marketing
Steele, Catherine Clay Fr Elementary Education
Stephenson, Andrea Marie So Gender and Women's Studies
Stinsky, Rebecca Ann Sr Social Work
Townsend, Peter Tobias So Accounting
Trimble, Grace Blythe Jr Political Science
Varner, Ethan T Sr Biology
Wheeler, Christopher Clay Jr Music Education
Woosley, Lauren Elizabeth So Elementary Education
CLAY Allen, Shane N. Jr Kinesiology
Alley, Marissa N So Psychology
Alley, Virginia Lenae Sr English
Bray, III, Rex Jr Mathematics
Good, Patrick Ryan Sr Computer Science
Harris, II, Dwight Douglas Jr Biology
Hibbard, Casey Renee Sr English
Smith, Hannah Taylor Jr Human Health Sciences
CLINTON Albertson, Danielle R 2yr Pharmacy
Guffey, Destiny Hope So Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Gunter, Benjamin Wayne Fr Media Arts and Studies
Mathews, McKenzie R So Undergraduate Studies
Morgan, Stevi Ann Sr Finance
Shelley, Ellis M Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Shepherd, Brandon S Sr Computer Engineering
Staton, James Arthur Jr Chemical Engineering
Thrasher, Whitney Paige Sr Nursing
CRITTENDEN Wright, Hillary Lynn Sr Marketing
CUMBERLAND Bell, Samuel Christopher Sr Political Science
Dyer, Kristen Rae So Animal Sciences
Smith, Gabriel Jr Electrical Engineering
DAVIESS Abney, Heath Alexander Jr Political Science
Abuonk, Ibrahim Sr Electrical Engineering
Alexander, Morgan Lynn So Elementary Education
Almes, Sara M So Arts Administration
Alvey, Megan Anne So Mathematics
Anderson, Raye Frances Sr Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Barnes, Katherine Michelle Jr Biology
Beyke, Jessica Lee Fr Chemistry
Blue, Thomas Kendall Jr Accounting
Buck, Chase R So Nursing
Burns, Vincent Coe 3yr Pharmacy
Burton, Jacob Matthew Jr Finance
Buskill, Zachary Martin So Music Education
Cannon, Hunter Mumford Sr Communication
Carrico, Charles R Fr STEM Education
Chappell, Jacob Daniel So Computer Science
Clemens, Mary Katherine So STEM Education
Coomes, Alex Joseph Sr Kinesiology
Coomes, Dakota Michael Jr Animal Sciences
Culver, Brady Zetterman Sr Biology
Currie, Nicole Benton Fr Nursing
Deddens, Maris Deane Sr Music Performance
Duncan, Celestial Nykole So Medical Laboratory Sciences
Ellis, Mary Allison Jr Chemical Engineering
Estes, Justin Ray Jr Accounting
Ford, Caitlin Elizabeth So Kinesiology
Ford, Stevie Cristine Fr Undergraduate Studies
Foster, Lee Medley Sr Economics
Franey, Jessica Lynn ND Non-Degree Seeking
Graham, Molly Anne So Nursing
Hagan, Bradley Austin Sr Plant and Soil Science
Harder, Whitney Morgan Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Harris, Katie Nicole Sr Kinesiology
Hayden, Clark Thomas So Accounting
Hayden, Joshua Anthony Jr Kinesiology
Hayden, Katelyn Suzanne Sr Interior Design
Hayden, Paul Jacob Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hertzler, Austin Mitchell So Marketing
Hoffman, Hannah Hall Jr Kinesiology
Hohiemer, Austin Joseph Jr Management
Huehls, Jeremy Michael So Mechanical Engineering
Huff, Park Alexandra Jr Animal Sciences
Humphrey, Ellison Anne So Community & Leadership Development
Jolly, Emily Paige Sr Hospitality Management & Tourism
Jones, Emily Gayle Sr Nursing
Jones, Makenzie Taylor Sr Human Nutrition
Kaelin, Carly Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Keaton, Ramsey Ellen Jr Finance
Lanz, Philip Hail So Economics
Leathem, Logan Daniel Sr Psychology
Lee, Jacob William Sr Geological Sciences
Lee, Jamie Erin Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Legg, Brittany Ann So Human Nutrition
Lewis, Brooke M Fr Undergraduate Studies
Lilly, Samson J Fr Mathematics
Loc Rosal, Salvador So Mechanical Engineering
Mattingly, Neil J Fr Political Science
McCain, Luke C So Finance
McCain, Megan Nicole Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
McFarland, Emma H So History
McManaway, Amy Katherine Sr Social Work
McNulty, Elizabeth Criswell So Economics
Miller, Mary Frances So Mathematical Economics
Morales, Ryan Christopher Jr Biosystems Engineering
Morgan, Aeriel Shae Sr Chemistry
Nation, Morgan Elizabeth So Undergraduate Studies
Neel, Madeline Jane Sr Nursing
Nord, Hunter McKensie Jr Nursing
Payne, Joseph B Jr English
Peters, Allison Kyle Sr Chemical Engineering
Potts, Haley Brooke Jr Elementary Education
Prater, Aaron G Jr Kinesiology
Rafferty, Sara Marie 3yr Pharmacy
Rice, Holly Duvall So Kinesiology
Riney, Natalie Paige Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Robertson, Kaley Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Sallee, Meghan Dawn Jr Nursing
Settles, Lauren Elizabeth So Plant and Soil Science
Shelton, Audrey Elaine So Kinesiology
Sims, Richard Andrew Sr Human Nutrition
Smithhart, Abby Taylor Sr Sociology
Taul, Emily Kathryn So Marketing
Terry, Christopher J 3yr Pharmacy
Thomas, Rachel Rusher Sr Dietetics
Tipmore, Haley Marie Sr Human Nutrition
Vaughan, Alex Tyler Jr Kinesiology
Ward, Cynthia L Sr Sociology
Warren, Sarah N Jr German
Welch, Brian Marlow Sr Career & Technical Education
White, Elaheh Sr Civil Engineering
Whitehouse, Lindsey Katherine Jr English Education
Wilkerson, Paul Kyler Jr Human Nutrition
Williams, Bethany Lynne Sr Anthropology
Wilson, Leah Julia Jr International Studies
Winstead, Olivia Nicole Jr Special Education
Wolford, Jarrod Michael Sr Electrical Engineering
Wright, John Michl Sr Kinesiology
Zingg, Hannah Christine Sr Social Studies Education
EDMONSON Hogan, Austin James So Biology
ELLIOTT Adkins, Brittany Linn Sr Kinesiology
Conn, Billy Wade Fr Mechanical Engineering
Lake, Amanda Lynn So Middle Level Education
Neace, Zachary Richard Sr Biology
ESTILL Arthur, Shelby So Architecture
Arvin, Lyda Rae Sr Interior Design
Brandenburg, Teia Ashten 3yr Pharmacy
Combs, Erin Bradley So Undergraduate Studies
Freeman, Kalen Trevor So Chemistry
Horn, Emily Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Hurley, Bradley Scott Jr Management
Ruffner, Matthew Phillip Jr Electrical Engineering
Travis, Jacob Aaron Sr Electrical Engineering
FAYETTE Abdalla, Hadil Abdeen Sr Electrical Engineering
Abdallah, Kasem Younes Sr Biology
Abdel Jaber, Esraa Abdelqader Sr Biology
Abell, Sara R Fr Equine Science & Management
Adams, Dalton D So Geology
Adams, Evan G So Kinesiology
Adams, Kirby Faith Sr Psychology
Adams, Kristopher Ryan Sr Linguistics
Agoub, Mohamed Khalid Jr Chemical Engineering
Akers, Amanda Kaitlin Sr Nursing
Al Balushi, Abdulaziz Mohammed Abdullah Fr Civil Engineering
Alcorn, Christopher Patrick Sr Human Nutrition
Aljabi, Amira Susanne Sr Human Nutrition
Alkaabi, Ahmed Rashed Abdulla Ali Fr Economics
Allen, Elizabeth Rose So Journalism
Allen, Joye Brigitte 2yr Pharmacy
Almasri, Nadine So Mathematics
Al-Qershi, Ashley Marie Jr Anthropology
Amano, Honami So Marketing
Andres, Ariana Isabel Jr Management
Andres, Kristin Nicole Sr Biology
Anyaegbunam, Ifedioranma Sr Mechanical Engineering
Arseneau, Julie Marie Sr Kinesiology
Arshad, Shiza Fr International Studies
Avery, Cecile Nena So Biology
Ayres, Cristin Denise So Nursing
Bailey, Wade Stuart So Finance
Baker, IV, Francis Lee Sr Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Baker, Thomas Warren Jr Art Studio
Baldwin, Carrie A Fr Human Nutrition
Baldwin, James Bradley Sr Community & Leadership Development
Bales, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Ball, Makenzie Lee Sr Mathematics
Baltenberger, Ryan Marshall Jr Computer Science
Bane, Andrew Stuart Sr History
Banks, Estill Darrell So Biology
Banta, Ian Kile Sr Accounting
Bardo, Leslie Erin Sr Elementary Education
Barnes, Jessica Naomi Jr Community & Leadership Development
Barney, Sarah Katherine Sr Natural Resources & Environmental Sciences
Barnhart, Julia Betty Fr Nursing
Bassaw, Maame Ekua Sr History
Bastin, James T Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Bates, Brian Patrick Sr Psychology
Bell, Lauren E Fr Undergraduate Studies
Bell, Lindsey Doran Fr Political Science
Bellis, Patrick Kilian Fr Computer Science
Berger, Richard Andrew Jr Animal Sciences
Bezkorovaynyy, Yaroslav Z Sr Biology
Bindner, Sarah Farnworth Sr Mathematical Economics
Birch, Morgan Elizabeth Fr Nursing
Bishop, Elizabeth A Fr Community & Leadership Development
Bishop, William Steven Jr Accounting
Bivins, Mary-Elizabeth Lynn Sr Social Work
Blanchard, Sarah Baker Sr Architecture
Bledsoe, Alexandra Marie Jr Chemical Engineering
Bobel, Annemarie Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Bocook, Timothy S Jr History
Boland, Alayna Victoria ND Non-Degree Seeking
Boland, Andra Elizabeth So Nursing
Bosworth, Marcie E Sr Elementary Education
Boulanger, Mary Catherine Sr Human Nutrition
Boulanger, Rachel Amber 3yr Pharmacy
Bourne, Maggie Anne So Accounting
Boyle, Michele Jr Social Work
Bracknell, Molly C Sr Dietetics
Bray, Elizabeth Danielle 3yr Pharmacy
Breeden, Caroline Dougherty ND Non-Degree Seeking
Brewer, Danielle Nicole Jr Elementary Education
Bromley, Caitlyn Lee Sr Chemical Engineering
Brooks, Jared Christian Jr Kinesiology
Brown, Caroline McKenzie Sr Animal Sciences
Brown, Daisy E Sr Social Work
Brown, Gaines Emanuel Jr Political Science
Brown, Hagen Michael Fr Special Education
Brown, Megan Suzanne Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Brown, Meredith Ashley Sr Kinesiology
Brown, Zachary Thomas Sr Kinesiology
Bui, Baongan Vo So Social Studies Education
Bui, Hung Duc Sr Kinesiology
Bukhari, Hadiyah Zainab So Elementary Education
Bush, Derek Gregory Jr Marketing
Bybee, Erica P So Family Sciences
Cahoon, Alexandra Emma Jr Food Science
Calchera, Mark Richard Jr Computer Engineering
Callaway, Connor Patrick Sr Materials Engineering
Cambron, Claire Michelle Sr Psychology
Campbell, Allie Michele Sr Psychology
Carlos, Alexandria Filomena Jr Social Work
Carpenter, Robin Leslie Sr Nursing
Carrado, Rosemarie Sr Kinesiology
Carter, Jessica Eulene Sr Kinesiology
Carter, Kristen Nicole Jr Kinesiology
Carter, Lauren Roxanne Jr English
Cass, Robert Alan Sr Mathematics
Castle, Evan Scott Sr Electrical Engineering
Caton, Sarah Alexandra Jr Spanish
Caudell, Haley Leanna Jr Elementary Education
Caudell, Tracey Maureen Sr Social Work
Cech, Andrew J Sr Mathematical Economics
Challman, Gregory Taylor So Finance
Chan, Ryan Junman 2yr Pharmacy
Chapman, Heather Caroline Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Cheatham, Natashia Nicole So Psychology
Chen, Alexander James Sr Biosystems Engineering
Childress, Megan Marie Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Childs, Lauren Michelle So Nursing
Choi, Eric Yoonsung Sr Biology
Clancy, Kaitlin Amber Jr Architecture
Clark, Amanda Joyce Sr Elementary Education
Clark, Mary Celeste Jr Art Studio
Clay, Alexander Boyd Jr Political Science
Clifton, Hannah Elizabeth Jr Dietetics
Clinkinbeard, Hollis Marie So Communication
Cloud, Kyrie Sunshine Sr Marketing
Coil, Ashley Ann Jr Social Work
Colclough, Eleanor Catherine So Psychology
Cole, Mary Mackenzie So Nursing
Coleman, Caroline Campbell Sr Nursing
Collins, Harlie Renee Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Collins, Kendra Ann So Nursing
Colliver, Katherine Elizabeth Sr Human Nutrition
Comberger, Lauren Chelsea Fr International Studies
Commodore, Destiny Simone So Gender and Women's Studies
Compton, Allison Brianne Sr Psychology
Conley, Hannah Leigh Sr Human Nutrition
Cook, Christopher Ross Fr Economics
Cooke, Ian Lawrence Sr Accounting
Corales, Katelyn Fath Sr Human Nutrition
Cortes, Eve Adele So International Studies
Cosoreanu, Anca Maria Sr Nursing
Cowan, Jeffrey Daniel Jr Electrical Engineering
Cowden, Ann Rehm 3yr Pharmacy
Cox, Elizabeth Meriwether Sr Family Sciences
Cox, Lucas Taylor Sr Electrical Engineering
Coyle, Clayton Thomas Jr Middle Level Education
Coyle, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Social Work
Cracraft, Lauren Nicole Sr Elementary Education
Crawford, Jay M So Art Studio
Critchfield, Clayton Nathaniel So Undergraduate Studies
Crosby, Paris Masayo Hoshino So Music Education
Cross, Ethan Mackenzie Jr Elementary Education
Cross, Kara Emily Louise Sr Social Work
Crouch, Martha Courtney Sr Linguistics
Crouch, Susannah Marie So Accounting
Cruse, Kristen E So Nursing
Crutcher, Brittany Morgan Jr Elementary Education
Cuddy, Coleton D Fr Undergraduate Studies
Cunningham, Rachel Marie Sr Landscape Architecture
Czarnecki, Sarah Ann Fr Dietetics
Dalton, Jessica Elizabeth Fr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Daugherty, Rebekah Jane Sr Agricultural Economics
Davidson, Samuel R Fr Computer Science
Davidson, Tess Hannah Sr Psychology
Davis, Andrea Leigh Jr Kinesiology
Davis, Jessica Payton Sr English Education
DeAgano, Tyler Michael Jr Management
Dekker, Gregory Ryan Sr Nursing
Delventhal, Lauren Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies
Delventhal, Lindsay Ann Jr Dietetics
Delventhal, Morgan Lee Fr Undergraduate Studies
Denehy, Kevin Franklin 3yr Pharmacy
Deng, Xiaoyue Jr Accounting
Denham, James Barton So Marketing
Denton, Gregory Allen Jr Computer Engineering
deVerges, Joseph Walker Jr Chemistry
DeVries, Caleb Mackenzie Sr Mechanical Engineering
DeWitt, Tyler Andrew Sr Biology
Dick, Kaitlin Jo Sr Early Childhood Education
Dill, Meredith Eleanor So English Education
DiMeo, Mason Anthony Jr Elementary Education
DiMeo, Nicholas Michael So Psychology
Dixon, Chad Jr Elementary Education
Dixon, Rachel Elise Jr English
Do, David Sr Music Performance
Dobbs, Brooke Marie Fr English Education
Dominick, Kelsey Leigh Jr Mathematical Economics
Donovan, Monica Serafina Fr Psychology
Dooley, Katelyn Marie Jr Elementary Education
Dorman, Baylee Melynn Fr Elementary Education
Downs, Matthew Ryan Sr Computer Science
Draper, Logan Taite Jr Elementary Education
Draper, Maeve Christine Fr Biology
Dressman, Kathryn Ann So Elementary Education
Duke, Liliana Sfichi Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Dumre, Sabita So Biology
Dunaway, Andrew Earl Fr Animal Sciences
Dunham, Cara Ashlee Sr English
Duprey, Jenna George Jr Kinesiology
Durham, Katherine Elizabeth So Undergraduate Studies
Dutch, Abraham Ward Jr Computer Science
Duzan, John Clifford Sr Architecture
East, Lauren Ashley Sr Dietetics
Edelen, Ryan Anthony Fr Electrical Engineering
Edelen, Ryan Patrick Sr Chemical Engineering
Edwards, Elise Nicole So Elementary Education
Edwards, Kayla Marie So Social Studies Education
Elko, Marissa Lee Sr English Education
Elliott, Corrine Faye Jr Mathematics
Elliott, Randall Scott Sr Materials Engineering
Elliott, Robert M Sr Music Education
Emery, Andrew William Sr Forestry
Enzenbacher, Damien Lauren Sr Nursing
Erickson, Sara Beth Jr Elementary Education
Erwin, Gabrielle Elaine Fr History
Escudero, Olivia Katherine Sr Accounting
Estenson, Beth Sr Elementary Education
Etherton, Katherine Anna Taylor So Music Education
Eubanks, Madison Elizabeth Jr Kinesiology
Evans, Hannah Morgan Fr Management
Eversole, Alisha Nicole Sr Psychology
Fahey, Christina Michelle Sr Human Nutrition
Fakhoury, Abed-El Hamid T. Jr Political Science
Farooqui, Zainab Azam Sr Biology
Feder, Megan Ann Sr Human Nutrition
Federico, Courtney Jean So Political Science
Ferguson, Deborah Lynn Jr Physics
Ferrick, Kristina Eileen Sr Mathematical Economics
Fields, Troy Joshua Sr Electrical Engineering
Finn, Tristan Wayne So Chemistry
Fisher, Orion Christian Sr Computer Science
Fishman, Makayla Alayne Fr Nursing
Fiske, Kathleen Renee Sr Agriculture
Fister, Rachel Brooke So Elementary Education
Flaherty, Hannah Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Flamm, Ashley Anne Sr Biology
Fleming, Britaney Renee' Fr Psychology
Florence, Abigail R So Chemical Engineering
Flynn, Tyler Jake Sr Mechanical Engineering
Fogg, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Foster, Frederick Randolph Sr Biology
Fox, Jonathan Daniel So Civil Engineering
Fraebel, Jill Marie So Sociology
Fraley, Troi Alexis Jr Elementary Education
Frank, Stephanie Jean Sr Human Nutrition
Freeman, Mary Jacqueline So Biology
French, James Dylan So Computer Science
Fryar, Scott C. Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Fulton, Shelby A Sr Natural Resources & Environmental Sciences
Gallahar, Ashley Taylor Sr English Education
Gamblin, Adam Morse Sr Civil Engineering
Gandhi, Hinal Sr Nursing
Garland, Meagan Denise Sr Social Work
Garland, Zachary Todd So English
Garner, Adam M Jr Biosystems Engineering
Garner, Tyler B Sr Kinesiology
Garr, Patrick Elliott Fr Theatre
Garrett, Grant J Sr Computer Science
Garton, Jane Crystn Sr Social Work
George, Nicholas Ryan Sr Kinesiology
George, Stephanie Jean So Elementary Education
Gettler, Eric Andrew So Undergraduate Studies
Ghani, Omar Farruk Jr International Studies
Ghazala, Lina Sarah So Biology
Gilbert, Sloan Catherine Fr Arts Administration
Gill, Kayla Gabrielle Sr Social Work
Gilley, Dylan Michael Jr Chemical Engineering
Gilley, Rachael Anne Sr English
Gilvin, Sarah Smith Sr History
Glenn, William David So Management
Goffinet, Michael R Jr International Studies
Gonzalez Oregon, Florecita Sr Biology
Gonzalez, Craig Roque Sr Social Work
Goode, Haley Elizabeth Jr Theatre
Goodman, Joseph McMillen So Psychology
Gorton, Kathryn Leslie Jr Elementary Education
Gracey, Gina Reinee Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Graczyk, Nickolas Thomas Sr Computer Science
Graves, Nikyta Dwantai Fr Art Studio
Gravitt, Chloe A Jr Communication
Gray, Dakota Christian Jr Mathematics
Gray, Matthew Nolan Sr Philosophy
Greb, Christopher S Jr Kinesiology
Greenfield, Laura Frances Jr International Studies
Greenlee, Katherine Russell Sr Family Sciences
Griggs, Emily Ann Jr Biology
Grisham, Benjamin Marlin Sr Biology
Grzech, Julia Michelle Sr Psychology
Guagenti, Michelle Marie Jr Spanish
Guier, Jessica Louise Jr Psychology
Guilfoil, Lauren Alexandra Fr Nursing
Guo, Mei Sr Accounting
Hacker, Jonathan Anthony Sr Nursing
Hagan, Jessica Marie Jr Equine Science & Management
Hairston, Dorian Geoffrey So English
Hale, Daryl Erich Sr Spanish
Hall, Adam Thomas Jr Nursing
Hallee, David G Jr International Studies
Hamid, Ebesa Ahmed So Biology
Hammack, Kelly Morgan Jr Elementary Education
Hamperian, Rebecca Lynn Jr Psychology
Handshoe, Jonathan William So Biology
Hanna, Allison Jane Sr Anthropology
Hansen, Lily Anne Sr Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Hardin, Bryan Christopher So Architecture
Hardin, Cameron K Fr Civil Engineering
Hardin, Joshua Glenn So Civil Engineering
Hardy, Megan C. Sr Animal Sciences
Harkabus, Molly Ann Sr Human Nutrition
Harp, Rochelle Pamela Sr Elementary Education
Harper, Katherine Elizabeth Sr Biology
Harr, Michael Jeffrey Sr Political Science
Hart, Curtis H Jr Natural Resources & Environmental Sciences
Hart, Lucy Deveaux So Psychology
Hawkins, Sarah Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Heasley, Kalyn Lee Fr Psychology
Hellman, Matthew D Sr Chemistry
Helm, Kendall Morgan Jr Nursing
Helton, Jerry Lee Sr Electrical Engineering
Hempel, Jacob L Sr Physics
Hender, Jacob Eric Sr Mechanical Engineering
Henderson, Hunter Christine Jr Accounting
Henderson, Margaret Jean Jr Elementary Education
Henrickson, Lauren R So Integrated Strategic Communication
Henry, Devin Nash Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Herndon, Chase Wesley Sr Psychology
Herren, Catherine Kerr 2yr Pharmacy
Hettle, Cyrus Unzicker Sr Mathematics
Hewitt, Cynthia Sr Dietetics
Hibbard, Abigail L So Family Sciences
Hickey, Amanda Jane So Kinesiology
Hickson, Ryan 3yr Pharmacy
Hieronymus, Robert Louis Sr Electrical Engineering
Hill, Joedocei Quantaze Jr Computer Science
Hilliard, Shelby R Sr Architecture
Hilton, Adam Gene So Finance
Hoagland, Steven William Sr Civil Engineering
Hobson, Logan Robert Sr Management
Hoch, Andrew Charles Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hoctor, William Dean Sr Political Science
Hoertz, Tanner D Jr Music Performance
Hoffman, Sofiana Dasilva Sr Psychology
Hoke, Jonathan Michael Sr Mechanical Engineering
Holbrook, Sarah Alice Sr Family Sciences
Holleman, Jennifer Ashley Jr Elementary Education
Holley, Savannah Brooke Fr Finance
Holliday, Sarah 1yr Pharmacy
Holloway, Amelia K Sr Spanish
Holm-Hudson, Miranda Harvest So English Education
Hong, Calvin Ying Jr Chemistry
Howard, Ashton Shelby Sr Kinesiology
Howlett, Taylor Kathryn Jr Natural Resources & Environmental Sciences
Huber, Jerrod Daniel Sr Architecture
Hudson, Kevin D Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Hudson, Sarah F Sr Management
Hughes, Dustin Wayne 3yr Pharmacy
Hughes, Isaac E. So Kinesiology
Hughes, Jonathan Corwin 3yr Pharmacy
Humlong, Chelsea Nicole So Nursing
Hunter, Anne Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Hurst, Lance C Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hutchinson, Emily Bret Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Ip, Christopher Philip Sr Agricultural Economics
Isaacs, James Tucker Jr Chemistry
Isaacs, Matthew Brian Sr International Studies
Iwinski, Alyssa Margaret Jr Psychology
Jackson, Fallon Elizabeth Jr Equine Science & Management
Jackson, Laurie Sr Family Sciences
Jamal, Aisha Sr Animal Sciences
Jamaldin, Sophia Aisha Jr Anthropology
Janes, Sydney Lauren So Marketing
Jarrells, Travis Wayne Jr Chemical Engineering
Jasko, Morgan Aaron Sr Political Science
Jawahir, Aqeel Ahmed So Human Nutrition
Jenkins-Allen, Stacy Marie Sr Political Science
Jeong, Hyerim Jr Psychology
John, Jerram Isaac Jr Music Performance
Johns, Jamika Teri'Ray Sr Family Sciences
Johns, Wesley Tyler Sr Anthropology
Johnson, Julia Elizabeth Sr Equine Science & Management
Johnson, Kelsey Ann Sr Social Studies Education
Johnson, Kenneth Eugene So Kinesiology
Johnson, Micah K Jr Interior Design
Johnson, William Nathan So History
Jones, Ashley Lynne So Agricultural Economics
Jones, Dennie Vance Sr Mechanical Engineering
Jourdan, Nicholas Glenn So Journalism
Justice, Donovan Bryce Sr Computer Science
Justice, Dylan Cole Sr Marketing
Kaiser, Amanda Marie Sr Biology
Kakar, Ariana Jr Nursing
Kandt, Benjamin Charles Sr Chinese Language & Literature
Karounos, Christopher Harry Sr Biology
Kazadi, Anastasia N. Sr Computer Science
Keenan, Kristina Dawn Sr Human Nutrition
Kennedy, John Patrick Sr Kinesiology
Kidd, Maria Laine Jr Mathematical Economics
Kim, Albert Jr Biology
Kim, Hannah Jr Accounting
Kim, Monnica So Psychology
Kindred, Meredith A Fr Elementary Education
King, Benita Kathryn Jr Elementary Education
King, Mason Tyler Jr Spanish
Kinnicutt, Jonathan P Fr Undergraduate Studies
Kirk, Anne Marie Sr Communication
Kirk, Bethany Michelle Sr Marketing
Kirkland, Kristen Leighann Sr Agricultural Economics
Kiser, Ellen Nicole Sr Social Work
Klefot, Jenna Marie Sr Animal Sciences
Klim, Stephen Paul Sr Mathematics
Kluemper, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Animal Sciences
Klusek, Chad Michael Sr Computer Science
Kobayashi, Mariya Nicolle Sr Social Work
Koch, Susanne Sr German
Kono, Miku Fr Kinesiology
Koshy, Jonathan Daven Sr Psychology
Kramer, Holly Nicole Fr Nursing
Laaker, Collin James So Undergraduate Studies
Laborda, David Keith Sr Elementary Education
Lam, Johnson Jr Accounting
Lam, Samson 1yr Pharmacy
Lamb, Kelsey Ellen Sr Food Science
Lamb, Timothy Shane Sr Political Science
Lannertone, Nicole Marie Sr French
Laporte Ferrer, Christopher Edmond So Biology
Larabee, Erynne Lydia Jr Human Nutrition
Lasheen, Olivia Nichole Sr Art Studio
Latham, Kate Elizabeth So Media Arts and Studies
Laufenburger, Lisa M Fr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Laungani, Aneesha Assan So Biology
Lawanprasert, Alek Sr Electrical Engineering
Lawler, Benjamin Michael Jr Mathematics
Lawless, Virginia Garr So Communication
Lawrence, Nicolette Marie So Biology
Lawson, John Curtis Jr Accounting
Leavell, Kayleigh Amanda Sr Equine Science & Management
Lee, Karen Darby Sr Nursing
Lee, Sharon Michelle Sr Marketing
Levenson, Mary Kendall Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Li, Jiren Sr Chemical Engineering
Li, Yanxi Jr Mathematics
Lichtenberg, Stuart Siegfried Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Lingeman, Kathleen Teague Sr Psychology
Linville, Brandon Scott Fr Management
Liska, Maria C So Human Nutrition
Llamas, Yesenia Sr Elementary Education
Lobel, Michel Anne Sr Agriculture
Long, Elizabeth Lee Sr Social Work
Lonsbury, Cody Mitchell Sr Electrical Engineering
Louis, Vincent Georges Sr Finance
Love, Jamie Teresa So International Studies
Lovett, Elizabeth Noel 3yr Pharmacy
Lovich, Stephanie Ann Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Lucchese, Cara Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Lusk, Zach E Jr Political Science
Lynch, Patrick Aaron So Finance
Lyon, Whitley Layne Sr Communication
MacNeil, Margaret Reed Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Maggard, Timothy Mitchel Sr Communication
Magner, Andrew James Jr Architecture
Mangan, Eva Lynn Fr Equine Science & Management
Manley, Jordan Tyler Sr Kinesiology
Mann, Rachel Maelyn So Integrated Strategic Communication
Manuel Jr, Mariano Jr Computer Science
Marcinek, McKenzie So Elementary Education
Marcio, Krystina Anne 3yr Pharmacy
Marise, Sarah Anne Jr International Studies
Marks, Jillian Lea Fr Elementary Education
Marsh, Charity Leashay Jr Communication
Marshall, Kailey Hope Jr Music Education
Martin, James Ross Jr Economics
Martino, Malorie Justine Jr Accounting
Mashni, Nicole Christina Sr Biology
Matthews, Dylan James Jr Music Education
Matveeva, Elina Sergeevna Sr Psychology
McAlpin, Andrew Weaver So Undergraduate Studies
McCarthy, Katherine Francis Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Mcchesney, Christopher Ryan Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
McCloud, Aubrey L So Special Education
McCray, Robert Brendan Sr Mining Engineering
McDonald, Kenitra Latoya Sr Family Sciences
McDonald, Lauren Taylor Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
McFarland, Braxton J So Undergraduate Studies
McFarland, Josiah Benjamin Sr Community & Leadership Development
McGillivray, Emily Anne Jr Dietetics
McGoodwin, Hannah Elizabeth Fr International Studies
McGoodwin, Hillary So History
McIntosh, Chloe Grace So Animal Sciences
McIntosh, Galen Dean Jr Social Work
McLetchie, Sheldon Kalen Sr Chemistry
McNary, Trevor Matthew Jr Economics
McNeal, John Jr Kinesiology
McWhorter, Whitney Leigh So Elementary Education
Mears, Rebecca Leigh Sr Equine Science & Management
Meek, Aaron W So English
Meeks, Corey T Jr Linguistics
Mehok, Jedediah Thomas Jr Art History
Merryman, Ryan Danielle Fr Economics
Michl, Timothy Richard Sr Kinesiology
Miller, Andrew C Sr Music Education
Miller, Clifford Ross Sr Accounting
Miller, David Austin Jr Chemical Engineering
Miller, Jessica Nicole Sr Kinesiology
Miller, Krista Lee Jr Nursing
Miller, Micah J Sr Social Work
Mirre, Marlee B So Social Work
Mirsky, Elizabeth L. Jr Biology
Mitchell, Taylor Clark Sr Mechanical Engineering
Mitchuson, Kelli Morgan So Communication
Mobley, Rhiannon Clemons Sr Biology
Montgomery, Todd William Sr Mechanical Engineering
Monthie, Kyle Reese So Finance
Moore, Chad Alexander Jr Human Nutrition
Moore, Jessica Quinn So Marketing
Moore, Rebecca J Sr Gender and Women's Studies
Moore, Samantha Ann So Psychology
Moore, Sarah Catherine Sr English
Moreland, Aaron Robert Sr Social Studies Education
Moreno, Mariana Fr Undergraduate Studies
Morgan, Ashtin Tucker So Journalism
Morris, Roger Keith Jr Economics
Mortkowitz, Jane Ann Sr English
Moscoe, April Rae So Elementary Education
Murphy, Lauren Kathleen Jr Political Science
Murphy, Samantha Brooke Sr Special Education
Musilli, Craig M Sr Electrical Engineering
Myers, Abby Elizabeth Jr Kinesiology
Myers, Felicia J Sr Family Sciences
Nagy, Tamas L Sr Computer Science
Napier, Eilish M Jr Social Work
Nation, Bradley Robert Fr Mechanical Engineering
Neal, Alexandra Caitlin Jr Chemistry
Neely, Grace Kathryn So Management
Nelson, Alex Jack Jr History
Netzel, Victoria Sr Elementary Education
Newman, Sarah Dawn Legas Jr Plant and Soil Science
Newsome, Joshua Alan Sr Kinesiology
Newton, Bridget M So Elementary Education
Newton, Zachary C Sr Computer Science
Nguyen, Hanna ThuHang So Undergraduate Studies
Nguyen, Linh Ngoc So Media Arts and Studies
Nickell, Gabriel Lee Sr Mining Engineering
Nisbet, Sarah Pearce Fr Undergraduate Studies
Noel, Kristina Joy Sr Elementary Education
Noffsinger, Jeremy Philipp Sr STEM Education
Nolan, Emma Clare Jr International Studies
Nombe, Mutombo Kumwimba Sr Nursing
Norton, Benjamin Daniel Sr Spanish
O'connor-Heatherly, Abigail Faye So Integrated Strategic Communication
Oladi, Sarah Z Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Oldham, Taylor Lane So Communication
Olson, Kathryn Anne So Undergraduate Studies
Olson, Steven M Fr Music Education
Omidy, Emily Fatemeh Sr Kinesiology
Ortiz, Maria Caritina Fr Art Studio
Osbourn, Rosemary Ann So Accounting
O'Sullivan, Kristen A Sr Social Work
Owen, Gary Duncan 1yr Pharmacy
Owens, Emily R Jr Elementary Education
Owens, Robert Lukas So Integrated Strategic Communication
Owsley, Sarah Demaree Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Pape, Tyler A Jr Human Health Sciences
Parekh, Parth Sr Mechanical Engineering
Parker, Michaela Jane Jr Elementary Education
Parker-Bell, Casey Thomas Sr Journalism
Parr, Krista M Fr Journalism
Parsons, Michael Fredrick Jr International Studies
Parsons, Richard Edward 2yr Pharmacy
Parsons, Stephen Ray Sr Computer Science
Passafiume, Emily Nicole Sr Nursing
Patel, Akruti Girish Sr Biology
Patel, Hinali Kamlesh Jr Nursing
Patel, Niti Devang Fr Biology
Patrick, Melissa Chapman Sr Community & Leadership Development
Pauley, Taylor Sr Human Nutrition
Pechatsko, Heather Lynne Sr Dietetics
Pekrul, Robert Matthew Sr Architecture
Pendleton, Callie Marie Fr Human Nutrition
Penney, Heaven Leigh Sr Elementary Education
Perry, Stephen W Sr Mechanical Engineering
Peterson, Megan Kristine So Agricultural Biotechnology
Peterson, Zachary Andrew Sr Kinesiology
Petroczy, Jason William Sr Mechanical Engineering
Phan, Micah Minh Fr Psychology
Phan, Tri Andrew Quoc Jr Biosystems Engineering
Pickett, Elizabeth Jean Sr Communication
Pickett, Lyndsey Christine Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Pickrell, Kayla Marie Jr Journalism
Pienkowski, Maria So Communication
Pipkin, Tamyah D Jr Kinesiology
Pleasants, Carmen Marie Sr Community & Leadership Development
Polk III, Richard John Sr Mechanical Engineering
Polk, Daniel Joseph Jr Architecture
Polley, Kyle Brandon Jr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Pope, Anne Barrett Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Pope, Phillip Judd Sr Mechanical Engineering
Pope, Stuart M Sr Equine Science & Management
Porter, Brandon Christopher Sr Management
Porter, Charles Wesley So Chemistry
Porter, Zachary Thomas Sr Electrical Engineering
Poulton, Jr., Christopher Reilly So Finance
Powell, Cameron Scott Sr Computer Science
Powell, Katelyn Jean Fr Nursing
Power, Alison D So English
Prater, Hannah Mae Fr Accounting
Prater, Melissa Erin Jr Communication
Prather, Mary Elizabeth Jr Undeclared
Preston, Elizabeth Jr Special Education
Price, John Scott Jr Mathematics
Priddy, Michael Sean Sr Geology
Propps, Kaisey Hampton Sr Chemistry
Pulliam, Evan Jennings Sr Marketing
Quick, Andrew Jordan Sr Accounting
Quick, Kimberly CaseyAnn Jr Accounting
Qureshi, Emaan Hajira Jr Psychology
Qureshi, Saadia Sr Psychology
Qutubuddin, Sara Sr Mathematics
Rains, Brooklyn Rachelle Jr Nursing
Rama, Suraj Rajni Jr Biology
Ramakrishnan, Varun Govind So Human Nutrition
Rambo, Amanda E So Accounting
Ramezankhani, Roya Sarai Sr Art Studio
Ramsay, Taylor Brooks Sr Mechanical Engineering
Raney, William Louis Sr Sociology
Ranjbar, Sareh Sr Human Nutrition
Raya, Narciso Samuel Jr Management
Reaux, Derek Jacob Jr Anthropology
Rebsch, Kristan Lee Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Redish, Natalie Alayne Sr Natural Resources & Environmental Sciences
Reynaert, Francesca Jr Psychology
Reynolds, Sam A Jr Media Arts and Studies
Rhodus, Sarah Ann Jr Social Studies Education
Riba, Austin G Sr English
Rice, Kelly Lynne Sr Dietetics
Richardson, Jessica L So Psychology
Richie, Kevin A Sr Dietetics
Riefenberg, Erin Sr Health Promotion
Riegger, John-Michael Patrick Sr Kinesiology
Ritchie, Jennifer Lynn Sr Biology
Robbins, Lynsey Marie 2yr Pharmacy
Roberts, Grant D Jr Community & Leadership Development
Roberts, Jenna Katherine 3yr Pharmacy
Roberts, Kristian R Sr Interior Design
Roberts, Monica F 1yr Pharmacy
Robic, Hayley Elizabeth Sr Marketing
Robinson, Breanna Tashelby Sr Family Sciences
Rogers, Addison Cooke Sr Electrical Engineering
Rogers, Melissa Gail Sr Family Sciences
Rosenthal, Jennifer Needham Sr Nursing
Ross, Bryan Douglas So History
Rouse, Blade Franklin So Economics
Routt, Jamisen Gwen Sr International Studies
Ruddell, Cameron D Sr Civil Engineering
Rush, Christopher Glenn Sr Human Nutrition
Rust, Patricia H Sr Dietetics
Ryan, Latasha Renee' Sr Social Work
Saghaian, Zane H Jr Human Health Sciences
Salazar, Viridiana ND Non-Degree Seeking
Salyer, Hannah Noreene Sr Equine Science & Management
Salyers, Eliza J Sr Human Nutrition
Salyers, Hailey Kathryn Jr Management
Samuel, Elizabeth Jane Jr Theatre
Sanders, Kathryn Rose So Undergraduate Studies
Sanders, Lee Zearbaugh Sr Biology
Sandford, Katherine Gilliam Sr Nursing
Santella, Brittney Sr Kinesiology
Sardar, Erica Kristine Sr Geography
Sauer, Helen Karrick Sr Agricultural Economics
Sauteben, Lily Maura So Family Sciences
Schacht, Madelyn Renee So Nursing
Schickli, Mary Alexandra 3yr Pharmacy
Schladt, Nicole Jean Sr International Studies
Schladt, Rebecca Alice Jr Civil Engineering
Schlich, Kennedy Ann So Communication
Schlich, Margaret Theresa Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Schmoll, Amber C. So Elementary Education
Schroeder, Olivia Marie So Mechanical Engineering
Schuett-Towey, Stefanie Jr German
Schultz, Haylee R Jr Nursing
Schwab, Spencer Thomas Fr Chemical Engineering
Scott, Hayden Edward So Chemistry
Scott, Heather Rae Sr Communication
See, Lauren Alexandria Sr Nursing
Segebarth, Shelby L So Nursing
Sendlein, Phillip Todd Sr Mechanical Engineering
Sepulveda, Monica Sr Art Education
Shaffer, Jessica Lynne Sr Economics
Shalash, Nada A Fr Psychology
Shalash, Sara So Social Work
Shammisaldeen, Ahmed Mohammed Hassan 2yr Pharmacy
Shannon, Jennifer Zayre Jr Psychology
Shao, Kayla Faith Sr Computer Science
Sharp, Lindsay R So Nursing
Sheely, Courteney Mackenzie So Family Sciences
Shelby, JaVon T Fr Communication
Shelton, Bentley Ross Sr Media Arts and Studies
Shelton, Charles Clay Sr Biology
Shelton, Jamarcus Tyshawn So Theatre
Shelton, Melissa Ann Sr Art Studio
Shigematsu, Mika April Fr Accounting
Shoemaker, Jonathon Trey Sr Philosophy
Siddiqi, Ismaeel Ahmad Sr Biology
Simandl, Anthony Tyler Sr Hospitality Management & Tourism
Simpao, Justin-Joseph Herrera Sr Biology
Simpson, Emma Eun-Jee Sr Dietetics
Simpson, Richard Keith Fr Communication
Sisk, Casey Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Sizemore, Logan Wyatt Fr Management
Slavova, Dessi Krassimirova Jr Biology
Sleeper, Colin Bruce So Economics
Slone, Amanda Ruth Sr Communication
Slone, Jacob Bryan So Music Education
Slusher, Kennedy Dane Jr Psychology
Smigla, Alena Rae Jr Accounting
Smiley, Abbey Marie Jr Biology
Smiley, Rebecca Anne So Journalism
Smith, Ann Linton Sr Community & Leadership Development
Smith, Brandon Sr Political Science
Smith, Chelsea Gail Sr Elementary Education
Smith, Cullen MacLean So Economics
Smith, Ethan M Sr Computer Science
Smith, III, Paul Ray Jr Management
Smith, Julia Christine Sr Interior Design
Smith, Katherine Austin Fr Sociology
Smith, Madison Delaney So Interior Design
Smith, Madison Kirkpatrick Sr Health Promotion
Smith, Sarah Nicole So Psychology
Smock, Cloe Irene Sr Biology
Snead, Valerie Rene'e Sr Elementary Education
Sokan, Mobolanle Asope Sr Psychology
Spears, Kayla Elizabeth Sr Arts Administration
Speler, Lydia Grace Jr STEM Education
Spurlock, Jacob Fr Art Studio
Starns, Kelsey Laine Jr Social Work
Steele, Kyle C Fr Finance
Stein, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Stephenson, Joseph Alexander Sr Biology
Stewart, Madison Clare So Kinesiology
Stieha, Joseph Kelly Sr Mechanical Engineering
Stoencheva, Joanna K Fr Family Sciences
Stokes, Michael Taylor Jr Mechanical Engineering
Stone, John Daniel Sr Mathematics
Stromquist, Jeffrey Tyler So Accounting
Strunk, Clark Isaac Fr Civil Engineering
Stucker, Kelsey Ann Sr Sociology
Suleiman, Layla M Fr Biology
Suleiman, Yousef A Sr Kinesiology
Summerville, Shelby Rae So Elementary Education
Sunnenberg, Alexandra Jr Biology
Suthar, Chintan M Jr Computer Science
Sutton, Paul A Sr Community & Leadership Development
Sweet, Chelsea Brooke Jr Elementary Education
Swerczek, Hope Elizabeth Jr Nursing
Swieterman, Thomas Hall So Civil Engineering
Swim, Julia Chelsea Lockard Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Switzer, Brandon C Fr Accounting
Sympson, Seth William So Mining Engineering
Tabayehnejad, Sarah Jr Biology
Tanweer, Ammaarah Fr Psychology
Tao, Allan W Sr Chemistry
Tapia, Jake Casanova So Accounting
Tautua, Jr., Elia Jr Management
Taylor, Andrew William So Electrical Engineering
Taylor, Christina Marie Sr Special Education
Taylor, Jennifer Dai So Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Taylor, Lauren Harris Sr Human Nutrition
Tenney, Amanda B Jr Marketing
Terrell, Joshua Shane Jr Political Science
The, Selena Saint Sr Human Nutrition
Thomas, Jean L Fr English
Thomas, Olivia Ellen So Community & Leadership Development
Thomas, Reid N So Electrical Engineering
Thompson, British Corin Sr Psychology
Thompson, Philip Walter Sr Chemical Engineering
Thompson, Rachael Adarene Sr Nursing
Thompson, Sierra Samantha Jr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Tighe, Matthew Christopher Sr Nursing
Tipton, Stephen Anderson Sr Biology
Tiwari, Harsh So Biology
Tomey, Camille Christine Sr Materials Engineering
Tompkins, Caroline Banning Fr Nursing
Topley, Kathleen Leigh Sr Middle Level Education
Tossey, Justin Christopher 1yr Pharmacy
Tram, Ngan Kim Sr Chemistry
Tran, Han Ngoc Jr Marketing
Tran, Tung Thanh Sr Computer Science
Travis, Lauren Carole Sr Human Nutrition
Trout, Kelly Nicole Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Tsang, Chiu So Computer Engineering
Tsarev, Darius L Fr Finance
Turner, Jacob Dylan So Undergraduate Studies
Tyson, Sunee Ann Fr Communication
Valdes, Liliana Jr Marketing
Valdez, Vanessa Gisell Gisell Sr Sociology
Vanhemel, Jessica Lynn Sr Elementary Education
Varble, Morgan A Jr Psychology
Vinas, Mark Anthony Sr Biology
Vinogradov, Anton V So Computer Science
Vittos, Melina Alyse Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Vogel, Philip Jay Jr Forestry
Voss, Emma Nichole So Psychology
Voss, Gareth James Sr Chemistry
Vula, Arti Sr Economics
Wade, Alexander Hykle Sr Biosystems Engineering
Wade, Cameron Alexander So Agricultural Biotechnology
Wade, Stefani Caitlyn Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Wade, Thomas Christopher Sr Family Sciences
Wade, Trinity Rachel Jr Economics
Wagner, Anthony Jordan So Kinesiology
Wagoner, Colleen Michele Sr Music Education
Walker, Christina Jr Music Education
Walker, Daniel Sr Communication
Walker, Kaitlin Virginia Sr Chemistry
Walker, Paige Papka Sr Social Work
Wallace, Clayton T So Finance
Wallace, Kelsey Jayne Jr Equine Science & Management
Wang, James Y. Sr Accounting
Wang, Jonathan Charles 1yr Pharmacy
Ward, Alison Jr Elementary Education
Ward, Brooks Ryan Jr Elementary Education
Warnakula, Hasanki Madara So Biology
Watkins, Aubrey Lea So Communication Sciences & Disorders
Watkins, Benjamin Clay Jr Chemistry
Watkins, Kristina P So Integrated Strategic Communication
Watson, Elizabeth Morgan So Family Sciences
Watts, Bryan DeWayne Sr Psychology
Weaver, Shawna Marie So Elementary Education
Webb, Kirsten Elin Sr Social Work
Weiland, Adam D So Chemistry
Weiskittel, Nicholas Robert Sr Political Science
Wendroth, Ole Michael Sr Electrical Engineering
West, Breana Morgan Sr Nursing
Weygandt, James Robert 1yr Pharmacy
Whalen, Patrick James Sr Geological Sciences
Whipple, Lizbeth Lynne Sr Nursing
White, Justin Tyler Sr Communication
Wickstrom, Kari A Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Widy, Sarah Jane So Undergraduate Studies
Will, Chris N So Agricultural Biotechnology
Williams, Aaron David 3yr Pharmacy
Williams, Adam Sinclair Sr Management
Williams, Lesley Marie 3yr Pharmacy
Williams, Matthew Lawrence Sr English
Williams, Rachel Elizabeth Megill Sr Biosystems Engineering
Williamson, Benjamin David Sr Finance
Wilmot, Suzanne E Sr Music Education
Wilson, Chelsea Katherine Sr Family Sciences
Wilson, Danielle Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Wilson, Denee Sr Marketing
Wilson, Emily Frances Jr Music Education
Wilson, Kaylah Isis Jr Arts Administration
Wilson, Matthew Roy Sr Agricultural Economics
Wilson, Melanie Rose Sr Special Education
Wilson, Nicholas A Sr International Studies
Winchester, Sydney R So Biology
Wingate, Alexa D So Journalism
Withrow, Joshua Brandon So Civil Engineering
Witt, Collier David Fr Social Studies Education
Witt, Lucas Austin Sr Communication
Witt, William Savage Sr Human Nutrition
Witzke, Wayne Otto Sr Mathematics
Woelfel, Andrew Jospeh Jr Analytics
Wogec, Rebecca A Sr Nursing
Wolbert, Georgie Kay So Psychology
Wolfe, Alyssa Leilani So Nursing
Woods, Zachary Charles Jr Mechanical Engineering
Woolum, Dylan Michael Sr Chemistry
Woolum, Jordan A 2yr Pharmacy
Worster, Rebekah Erin Sr Anthropology
Worthington, Andrea Marie Sr Health Promotion
Wright, Dylan Clay Jr Computer Science
Wright, Mary Catherine Abell Jr Music Performance
Wrightson, Joseph Alan So Music Education
Wurl, Bethany Louise Jr Equine Science & Management
Wysock, Kellie A Fr Elementary Education
Xiong, Fei 3yr Pharmacy
Yanarella, Walker Ernest Jr Political Science
Yang, Wei Jr Chemical Engineering
Yates, Jordan D Jr Communication
Yopp, Logan Daniel Sr Hospitality Management & Tourism
Yorkey, Connor Jonathan So Kinesiology
Young, Allison Mitchell Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Young, Angela Denean Sr Social Work
Young, Hampton Reed Jr Computer Science
Young, Lesley Wilkin Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Yu, Samuel Shung-Bon Sr Chemistry
Yurek, David Alexander Sr Computer Science
Yurek, Michael Benjamin Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Zachman, Victoria Ann So Electrical Engineering
Zaino, Callie R Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Zaino, Mallory Layne So Biology
Zavalza, Erin F Jr International Studies
Zeng, Yuan Sr Accounting
Zhang, Christina Zhiyuan Jr Biosystems Engineering
Zhao, Chengxi So Materials Engineering
Zibell, Elizabeth Hamilton 3yr Pharmacy
Zigmund, Cory Charles Sr English
FLEMING Dillon, Kelsey Gray Jr Anthropology
Doyle, Haley Donovan Sr Kinesiology
Doyle, Nathan Ryne So Accounting
Earlywine, Cameron Blake Jr Career & Technical Education
Humphries, Truston Wayne So Communication
Kirk, Jessime Murray Sr Chemistry
FLOYD Annabathula, Rahul Vinayragav Jr Biology
Burchett, Amber Nicole Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Burchett, Michael Blake Sr Mathematical Economics
Burke, James A Jr Music Education
Caldwell, Heather Ariana Jr Nursing
Caldwell, Joseph Brandon Michael Jr Biology
Griffith, Bryan Alexander So Communication
Hamilton, II, Clyde Walker 1yr Pharmacy
Hartgrove, Jay Alex Sr Biology
Hayes, Rachael C Jr Arts Administration
Hughes, Elizabeth N 1yr Pharmacy
Hurd, Brittany Crystal-Dawn So Nursing
Hyden, Charly A So Psychology
Khattab, Asaad Jr Biology
Meade, Savannah Brooke Jr Animal Sciences
Minix, Kaitlyn Brooke Jr Architecture
Newman, Zachary Clay Jr Finance
Newsome, Amanda Leigh Ann Sr Elementary Education
Smith, Emma Kathleen Jr Mining Engineering
Walker, Hannah Blair Jr History
FRANKLIN Arrastia, Carrie Frances So Music Education
Atha, Robert Franklin Sr Forestry
Benavides, Alberto José Sr Computer Engineering
Bennett, Kandi Sue Sr Social Work
Bond, Andrew Jacob Jr Computer Science
Brewer, Kristen Marie Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Brunner, III, Richard Victor Jr Human Nutrition
Carr, Amanda Breckinridge Sr Accounting
Clancy, Jr., Terrence Michael Jr Management
Clark, Victoria Lauren Jr Career & Technical Education
Coffey, Logan Seth Jr Accounting
Courtney, Brittany Lynne Sr Accounting
Crosby, Matthew Thomas So Electrical Engineering
Crouch, Sara Nicole So English
Crowe, Rachel Taylor So Social Work
Drake, Hannah Christine Sr Political Science
Duplessis, Taylor Page So Biology
Ellis, Catherine Anne Fr Psychology
Ellis, Julia Rose Sr Accounting
Embry, Kristen Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies
Fricker, Marco Clemente So Spanish
Goss, James Adam Fr Undergraduate Studies
Gouge, Vincent Layle So Biology
Green, Emily Clay 2yr Pharmacy
Guffey, Jordan Ashley Jr Arts Administration
Hancock, Kyle Thomas So Undergraduate Studies
Higgs, Ali K Jr Career & Technical Education
Hogan, Brette Elise 3yr Pharmacy
Hulette, Rachel 1yr Pharmacy
Jenkins, Kylie Erin So Nursing
Khan, Ameena Raheel Fr Psychology
Lau, Yun-On Jr Accounting
Llanora, Kent Phillip So Human Health Sciences
Lo, Huotchhay Fr Undergraduate Studies
Mahoney, David Tyler Sr Civil Engineering
Marshall, Clay Thomas So Computer Engineering
Meyer, Sarah Katherine Jr Architecture
Murphy, James L So Civil Engineering
Nickel, Ryan Wesley Jr Architecture
Phillips, Brenda Abigail Fr Media Arts and Studies
Phillips, Mackenzie Nicole Sr Management
Rajendran, Sibi Sr Biology
Robinson, Jessica Carol Sr Political Science
Rodgers, Seth Philip Sr Architecture
Rowe, Samantha J Jr Chemical Engineering
Schaeffer, Emily E Jr Nursing
Semones, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Communication
Shanker, Anita Jo Sr Biology
Shewekah, Deena Fr Nursing
Smith, Andrew Patrick Fr Undergraduate Studies
Smith, Lorli Elise Jr Mechanical Engineering
Spalding, Samantha Paige Sr Kinesiology
Stevens, Ashley Taylor Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Stevens, Jinger Andrea Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Sudkamp, Emily Anne So Chemistry
Talley, Eric Michael Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Taylor, Daniel C Fr Music Education
Taylor, James Lincoln Sr Marketing
Thornton, Emily Sr Special Education
Tyler, Larkin Mariel Jr Elementary Education
Wood, Mary Elizabeth Fr Agricultural Economics
FULTON Curlin, Allie Elizabeth 2yr Pharmacy
Sikes, Stephanie Francine Jr Family Sciences
GALLATIN Amiot, Dakota R So Physics
Gamble, Madison Dawn Fr Agricultural Economics
Samuel, Amelia John Jr Mechanical Engineering
GARRARD Barnes, Cody Robert Fr Computer Science
Browning, Bradley Russell 3yr Pharmacy
Hilker, Autumn Lane So Mechanical Engineering
Kimberling, Heather Sr Social Work
Pike, Macy Carol Sr Human Nutrition
Shepperson, Jr., Donnie Ray Sr Architecture
Theobald, Kari Michelle Sr Elementary Education
Waldrop, Krysta Lee Sr Chemical Engineering
Welch, Emily Michelle Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics
GRANT Bird, Caitlyn Marie Sr Kinesiology
Brewer, Rebekah Jewel Jr Psychology
Clark, Andrea Mae Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Feldmann, Leo Earl Sr Accounting
Garnick, Christopher Joseph Sr Computer Engineering
Goderwis, Catherine Danielle Fr Psychology
Kinmon, Conner T Jr Music Education
Marshall, Katelyn Ann Sr Political Science
Moreland, Sara Elizabeth Sr Economics
Noel, Melissa Renee Sr Psychology
Noel, Richard D Fr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Pennington, Elyse Joy Morgan 3yr Pharmacy
Schultz, Michael Patrick Sr Biology
Speaks, Robert Alan Sr Agricultural Economics
Tencza, Sidney Marie Jr Linguistics
GRAVES Barton, Wade Coleman 4yr Pharmacy
Carrico, Kelsey Alexandria So Elementary Education
Edwards, Danielle Nichele Sr Chemistry
Ellington, Jessika Shay Sr Kinesiology
Elliott, Conner James Sr Chemical Engineering
Graves, Jessica L So Human Nutrition
Green, Ezekiel D Jr Agricultural Economics
Hackel, Sean Douglas Sr Chemical Engineering
Herndon, Haley Nicole Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Horn, III, Edgar Bridges Jr Kinesiology
Latta, Hannah Lou So Biology
Murt, Ryan T So Social Studies Education
Neely, James William Sr Chemical Engineering
Price, Hilary Brook Jr Elementary Education
Simpkins, Brent Allen 3yr Pharmacy
Tucker, Chase A Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
GRAYSON Adams, Kenneth Edward So History
Buckles, Daniel Wood Sr Biology
Buckles, Taylor Greer Jr Marketing
Cannon, Carter M Jr Mathematics
Cannon, Clayton Radford Sr Mathematics
Clemons, Bryant Alexander Sr Chemistry
Crawford, Claire Elizabeth Jr Chemistry
Douthitt, Dylan Marshall Jr Elementary Education
Goff, Erin Patrice Jr Political Science
Gorby, Brooks Thomas Sr English
Higdon, Amy Kristyn Jr Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Higdon, Paige Theresa Sr Chemistry
Hughes, Robert Austin Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
LaMastus, Rachael D. So Nursing
Majors, Jonathan D Sr Biology
Marshall, Erin Elizabeth Jr Kinesiology
Pauley, Andrea Lea Sr Nursing
Pence, Devin Lee 2yr Pharmacy
Priddy, Elizabeth Danielle So STEM Education
Purcell, Macy Lukas Sr Civil Engineering
Roof, Weston Spenser Sr Mathematics
Rudnick, Andrew Blake Sr Chemistry
Tucker, Mitchell Lee 3yr Pharmacy
White, Cassidy Lee So Psychology
Zellers, Nathanael J Jr Architecture
GREEN Dobson, Brennan Edward Sr Chemical Engineering
Henderson, Corey Layne Sr Communication
Kelly, Jonathan Michael Sr Computer Engineering
Nunn, Callee Ann So Communication
Pickett, Natasha D Fr Nursing
Smith, Christopher Andrew Sr Civil Engineering
VanMeter, Rebecca Faith Sr Psychology
GREENUP Abrams, Haley Suzanne Sr Kinesiology
Bailey, Jessica M So Landscape Architecture
Brown, James Lucas Jr Interior Design
Bush, Kyle A Sr Forestry
Clary, Zachary Tyler Sr Management
Clayton, Alexandria Marie Fr Elementary Education
DeHoff, Logan Barrett Jr Biology
Dollins, Theresa Marie Sr Management
Dowdy, Adam Taft So Psychology
Dunaway, Mackenzie Lynn So Nursing
Hannah, Joseph Brock Sr Kinesiology
Hannah, Rancie Wayne So Biology
Helvey, Chase W Jr Mathematical Economics
Hieneman, Samuel Reid Jr Agricultural Economics
Hieneman, Tyler William 3yr Pharmacy
Hite, Collin A. Jr Art History
Howerton, Joshua Major Sr Media Arts and Studies
Keeton, Jordan Scott Sr Economics
Martin, Zachary Douglass Sr Architecture
McGlone, Kamryn Liane So Career & Technical Education
Miller, Kristin M So Integrated Strategic Communication
Ngo, Vincent Quoc Hung 2yr Pharmacy
Phillips, Jennifer Nicole Sr Animal Sciences
Potter, Kelsey Nicole So Integrated Strategic Communication
Robinson, Lauren Ashley 3yr Pharmacy
Shearer, John Eric Sr Economics
Skaggs, Steven So Human Nutrition
Tate, Savannah G Sr Management
Vallance, Ashley Elise Sr Nursing
Wilson, Brooke Elizabeth Sr Human Nutrition
Wilson, Robert Franklin Sr Human Nutrition
HANCOCK Hahus, Kara Lynn Sr Management
Tindle, Colin Matthew So Mathematical Economics
Young, Elizabethe Jane Sr Biology
HARDIN Ard, Thomas Michael Jr Human Nutrition
Ball, Rachel Ann Sr International Studies
Bell, Dierra Shantel So Kinesiology
Berger, Meghan E Jr Kinesiology
Binyon, Travis Edward Fr Biology
Blakeman, Sarah Ellen Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Borzotra, Logan Marie Fr English
Burgess, Kaitlyn M Fr Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Burnham, Jakob D Jr International Studies
Butler, Heather Renee Jr Anthropology
Byrd, Jazmine Lynn Fr Marketing
Cannon, Cherish Tishawan Sr Kinesiology
Chaney, Cameron Mitchell Sr English Education
Compton, Megan Tina So Elementary Education
Crawford, Drew Elisabeth Sr Marketing
Crittenden, Juwan Charles Fr Human Health Sciences
Davis, Jewel Patrice Sr Spanish
Ditto, Darian Noelle Jr Community & Leadership Development
Dixon, Allison Lenaye Sr Mechanical Engineering
Duncan, Desirae Theresa Sr Journalism
Dunomes, Ashley Shani So English
Edlin, Megan Brooke Sr Marketing
Elliott, Latarah Nakisha Jr Community & Leadership Development
Elliott, Mary Kathryn Sr English
Francis, Jeannie Marie 3yr Pharmacy
Fripp, Tiara Monique Jr Family Sciences
Goodwine, Clifford Kirby Sr Biology
Gorman, Vanessa Breonna Lee So Electrical Engineering
Harrison, Alexandria Marie Fr Animal Sciences
Hedrick, Amy Lynn Sr Nursing
Hobbs, Callie Alishia Sr Career & Technical Education
Hughes, Robert Ethan 2yr Pharmacy
Kirkpatrick IV, James Thomas So Electrical Engineering
Layson, Ailey L. Fr Human Nutrition
Lee, Andrew Thomas So Computer Engineering
Love, William Alexander Sr Political Science
McKinney, Kaitlynn D Sr Biology
Mings, Felicia Jewell So Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Moore, Vanda Jr Classics
Morgan, Kelly Marie Sr Marketing
Murphy, Mercedes Maria Naromi Fr Forestry
Nett, Kristen E Jr Elementary Education
Nightengale, Bradley Jacob Fr Finance
Norton, Joshua Alexander So Psychology
Oden, Richard T So Music Performance
Ortiz, Kaylee Anastasia Sr Special Education
Parker, Brenda Ashley Sr Dietetics
Patterson, Jordyn L Fr Marketing
Payne, Hillary Ann Sr Anthropology
Pence, Austin Christopher Jr Music Education
Phinazee, Que'Dale Antonio Sr Human Nutrition
Pierce, Samuel James Jr Communication
Pittman, Eashonna Jeanelle Fr Psychology
Priddy, Rachel Faith 1yr Pharmacy
Rice, Trevor Ryan So Political Science
Richardson, Cody Michael Sr Electrical Engineering
Riney, Allison Lee Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Rivera, Kelly Nicole So Mathematics
Robinson, Joshua Edwin Sr Forestry
Rogers, Emily Alberta Sr Dietetics
Roller, Jordan Ashley Fr Music Performance
Schmidt, Graham Napier So Undergraduate Studies
Serpico, Nathaniel J Jr Mathematics
Sidebottom, Alyssa Marie Sr Mathematics Education
Simmons, Matthew James Jr Human Health Sciences
Snyder, Catherine Hope Fr Kinesiology
Sorrells, Cassidy L Jr Political Science
St. Clair, Chelsea Ariel Sr Psychology
Stewart, Zachary Allan Sr Chemistry
Stokan, Brittany Rae So Biology
Straney, Sarah Kathryn Sr Management
Thomas, Brittany Leigh So Dietetics
Thompson, Olivia Paige So Undergraduate Studies
Tieskoetter, Roger Lees Sr Management
Turiczek, Brittany Nicole Jr International Studies
Wagner, Richelle L Jr Arts Administration
Weldon, Adrian Susanna So Psychology
Wethington, Ryan Lee ND Non-Degree Seeking
Wilk, Alexander Gerasimos Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Yates, Logan Gregory Sr Computer Science
Yates, Nathaniel Patrick So Journalism
Yun, Angelica Myongjean Fr Human Nutrition
HARLAN Clay, Jennifer Leann Sr Communication
Clem, Chelsea Marie Jr English Education
Creech, Paul David Sr Mining Engineering
Doss, Morgan Jr Special Education
Hatfield, Katie Ellene Sr English Education
Hogue, Kyle Linzie Sr Mining Engineering
Rahman, Nabeela Jr Psychology
Skidmore, Kaitlyn Danielle So Human Health Sciences
HARRISON Baber, Erin Bennett Jr Communication
Blanton, David Hunter Jr Physics
Bruin, Casie Jr Special Education
Clifford, Shelby Elizabeth Sr Career & Technical Education
Clouse, Daniel Simon Sr Special Education
Fowler, Aaron Shane Jr Biology
Haggarty, Colleen Elizabeth Sr Hospitality Management & Tourism
Hampton, Dalton Scott Sr Biology
Hutchinson, Cody James Jr Civil Engineering
King, Brandon David Jr Chemistry
Linville, Ethan James Sr Mathematics
Porter, Chase Arrington Jr Natural Resources & Environmental Sciences
Richie, Gabrielle Yvette So Elementary Education
Shirley, Samantha Lee Sr Communication
Tawasha, Nicholas Nader Sr Chemistry
HART Brooks, Trae Chatfield Fr Biology
Trembula, David John Sr Mechanical Engineering
HENDERSON Aljabi, Noora M Sr Mathematics
Blanford, David Keith Sr Chemical Engineering
Bryant, Nora Gibbs Sr Music Education
Calvert, Alec Fr Undergraduate Studies
Carver, Mark Joseph Jr Chemical Engineering
Duncan, Shelby Marie Jr Communication
Gabbert, Jared Leland Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Green, Ellen Victoria Jr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Jones, Alison Sr Kinesiology
Jones, Drew Alexander Sr Biosystems Engineering
Kellen, Trevor Logan Sr Elementary Education
McVicar, Anna L Fr Human Health Sciences
McVicar, Joseph Emery Jr Biology
Meriwether, Christopher Neal Sr Chemical Engineering
Meuth Jr, Christopher Matthew So Biology
Meuth, Jessica Ann Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Nation, John Dalton Fr Finance
Nunn, Chelsea Taylor Sr Middle Level Education
Patel, Sonali Kishor 2yr Pharmacy
Ries, Madison L Sr Biology
Swaidner, Kristen L. Sr Kinesiology
Walker, Jake Chadwick Jr Finance
Wedding, Logan T So Kinesiology
Wilson, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Dietetics
HENRY Abrams, Sydney L So Nursing
Davis, Kaycee Lynn So Chinese Language & Literature
Fassio, Michael Dominic Sr Biology
Greenwell, Ryan James Fr Civil Engineering
Jeffries, Shayna Brooke Jr Community & Leadership Development
Johnson, Yvonne Maxine So Computer Science
Kelley, William Joseph Sr Chemical Engineering
Norton, Emily Anne Jr Nursing
Paschal, Elizabeth Jr Nursing
Sharp, Jack Andrew So Animal Sciences
Shoop, Taylor Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Sims, Rachel Marie Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
HICKMAN Allen, Alex Mikel Jr Agricultural Economics
Cunningham, Ethan Monroe So Accounting
HOPKINS Brothers, Lydia Nicole Sr Physics
Brown, Cierra Nicole So Community & Leadership Development
Brown, Karah Lee Ellen Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Brown, Katelyn Lou Ann Sr Accounting
Burden, Bonnie Elizabeth Fr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Camplin, Sara Annette Sr English Education
Caudill, Ryan Michael So Computer Engineering
Cavanaugh, Chelsea Elysse Sr Biology
Coburn, Roxanne Leigh Jr Computer Science
Cullen, Lindsey Marie So Communication
Cummins, Megan Olivia Marie Jr Spanish
Eakins, Brett Ramsey Fr Agricultural Economics
Freeman, Daniel McCade So Computer Engineering
Hestand, Morgan E Jr Psychology
Hill, Justin William Thomas So Computer Science
Howard, Mason Mechiele Jr Kinesiology
Johnston, Lauren Ellen Sr Nursing
Labrado, Aaron Joel Sr Computer Engineering
Lile, Codi F. Jr Accounting
McClure, Joseph Thomas So Accounting
Pecaro, Diana Grace Fr Arts Administration
Piper, Kirstie Sr Hospitality Management & Tourism
Pitocco, Kellie Noel Jr Elementary Education
Qualls, Tahnee M Jr Biosystems Engineering
Riggs, Katelyn Danielle Jr Nursing
Ross, Alexandria G So Interior Design
Senter, Olivia Kathryn So Integrated Strategic Communication
Shaffer, Kelsey Nicole Jr Elementary Education
Tabor, Reed T Fr Nursing
Wallace, Victoria Lynne Sr Dietetics
West, Madison E So Nursing
Whitfield, Philip Logan 1yr Pharmacy
Winstead, Ryan Jess Sr English

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 1/13/15 by Chuck Ham