SPRING 2014 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE J-W
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE CLASS MAJOR
JACKSON Bays, Benjamin Tyler Fr Civil Engineering
JEFFERSON Abell, Brittanie E Sr Elementary Education
Abell, Diamond Brianna So Family Sciences
Adams, Ann Marie Fr Nursing
Adams, Madison Taylor Sr Accounting
Adams, Michael B. So Finance & Economics
Allen, Jason Paul Jr Journalism
Allen, Jonathan Maxwell Sr Political Science
Allen, Mary Louise Sr Arts Administration
Allen, Rachel Marie So Elementary Education
Allgeier, Brian Edward Jr Physics
Allison, Sydney Dant Fr Dietetics
Anderegg, Kelly Morgan Sr Marketing
Anderson, Catherine Toms Fr Early Childhood Education
Anderson, Katherine Leigh Sr Nursing
Anderson, Michael Dwayne Jr Mathematical Economics
Anderson, Nolan Thomas Jr Chemical Engineering
Apel, Aubrey Faye Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Archemetre, Carl Planel Sr Chemistry
Ariel, Richard Joseph So Political Science
Arnold, Christopher A So Finance
Arrowood, Clayton Isaac Alexander Jr Architecture
Asamoah, Alexis E Sr International Studies
Asamoah, Saphace Afua Sr Management
Askarov, Ramil K Jr Elementary Education
Assef, Sara So Biology
Atkinson, ReDell Olivette Jr Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Axman, John Tyler So Accounting
Bailey, Clayton Louis Sr Economics
Balz, Christine Marie 3yr Pharmacy
Barber, Shawn E So International Studies
Bardenwerper, James Christian Sr Finance
Barnes, Caitlyn Marie Fr Journalism
Barnes, Grant Hamilton Jr Accounting
Barnett, Jeffrey Robert Sr History
Barnett, Sydney Katherine So Integrated Strategic Communication
Barney, John Casey So Nursing
Barrios, Davis Randall Sr Civil Engineering
Bartley, Amanda Lee Fr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Bates, James Michael Sr Computer Science
Baylon, Amelia Grace Fr Natural Resources & Environmental Sciences
Beavin, Samuel Charles Sr Chemistry
Beavin, Zachary Lynn Jr Mechanical Engineering
Bekebrede, Kara Marie Sr Animal Sciences
Belcher, Ryan Christopher So Human Nutrition
Bell, Dantrell Latre' Fr Undergraduate Studies
Bell, Logan A Fr Psychology
Belza, Joseph Robert Sr Russian Studies
Bennett, William James Fr Accounting
Benninger, Brooke Nicole Jr Dietetics
Berger, Abigail Alexis Fr Undergraduate Studies
Bernard, Holly R Jr English Education
Bernhagen, Brittany Renee' Fr Anthropology
Bickett, Zachary Joseph So Animal Sciences
Bidwell, Rachel Alexandria So Nursing
Bisig, Aaron Michael Sr Chemical Engineering
Black, Andrew Michael Sr Electrical Engineering
Blackburn, Taylor Nicole Fr Nursing
Blair, David A 1yr Pharmacy
Blake, Sylvia Rose Owens So Nursing
Blum, Michael C Sr Mechanical Engineering
Board, Allison Beth Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Bodine, Ryan Joseph Fr Mathematical Economics
Boeckmann, Michael Stephen Sr Marketing
Boling, Andrew David Sr Biology
Botts, Hannah Mai Yan So Chemical Engineering
Bowling, Dean Lynnwood So Media Arts and Studies
Boyd, Abigayle Lee Sr Marketing
Brashear, Taylor Renee Sr Communication
Bratcher, Meredith Ann So Clinical Leadership & Management
Brazley, Katelyn Michelle Sr Marketing
Brennan, Patrick Michael Jr Philosophy
Brents, Brianna Patrice Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Brewer, Alexander Chase 2yr Pharmacy
Brewer, Kara Jane Jr Elementary Education
Brotzge, Losson Patrick Fr Finance
Broughton, Megan Louise Jr Biology
Brown, Emma B Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Brown, Hailey E Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Brown, Hannah Elizabeth Sr Human Nutrition
Browning, Dallas Lee Jr Political Science
Bruederle, Paula R So Special Education
Bryant, Briana L Jr Undergraduate Studies
Buckman, Natalie Wynn Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Bunch, Jordan Allen Sr Accounting
Burch, Emma Catherine Fr Nursing
Burd, Megan Elizabeth 1yr Pharmacy
Buren, Katelyn J So Animal Sciences
Burke, John Thomas Sr Finance
Burrus, Jackson G So Mechanical Engineering
Burrus, Robert Allan Sr Computer Science
Burton, James F Sr Biology
Buttleman, Tyler M So Accounting
Cadle, Madeline Anne Fr Undergraduate Studies
Cahoon, Millicent Ashley Fr Psychology
Calhoun, Mckenzie Lee Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Calvin, Kenya N Jr Family Sciences
Calzi, Emily Catherine Sr Elementary Education
Calzi, Madelyn Noel Fr Marketing
Cameron, Shelby Rose Sr Middle Level Education
Campbell, Andrew Ryan Fr Art Studio
Campbell, Audrey M Fr English
Campbell, Kyle Patrick Jr Art Studio
Campbell, Sydni Rae Fr Management
Cannon, Daniel Cameron So Accounting
Cape, Leann Marie 3yr Pharmacy
Carnes, Margaret Emily Jr Social Work
Carson, David Edmund So Computer Science
Casciato, Andrew M Jr Mechanical Engineering
Case, Jacob Paul Sr Psychology
Catlett, Kristian T Fr Nursing
Caummisar, Amanda Brooke So Elementary Education
Cervera, Ana Patricia So Hospitality Management & Tourism
Chancellor, Markie Alicia So History
Chancellor, Tia Michelle So Integrated Strategic Communication
Chu, Jessica L. Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Clan, Kenneth Spencer Fr Undergraduate Studies
Clay, Hillary Rene Sr Kinesiology
Clements, Rebecca Leigh Jr English
Clinkenbeard, Jeffrey Brian Jr Economics
Cloud, Laura Marion Jr Dietetics
Cole, Carmen Berlyn Fr Kinesiology
Cole, Dylan James So Finance
Collard, James P Jr Biology
Collins, Nicholas William Dewey Jr Kinesiology
Conrad, Alison Lynn So Special Education
Corley, Megan Elizabeth Jr Human Nutrition
Corrigan, Natalie Anne Sr Special Education
Corwin, Ava ZhiJie So Anthropology
Cox, Jordan Taylor Jr Kinesiology
Cox, Kyle David Sr Political Science
Craig, Breanna Sue Fr Nursing
Craigmyle, Kelsey Lee So Nursing
Cramer, Jillian Jean So Chemistry
Crawford, Spencer Bayne So Finance
Crite, Mackenzie Rae Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Crowder, Lutricia Breonna Fr Architecture
Crush, Jaclyn Anne Sr Human Nutrition
Crush, Thomas Joseph Sr Analytics
Cruz, Javier V Jr Accounting
Cummane, Patricia L Jr Elementary Education
Cunningham, Charles Michael Sr Biology
Curtis, Renee Elizabeth Sr Finance
Dabbikeh, Lauren Marie Fr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Dalton, Cameron Tyler Sr Civil Engineering
Dancy, Jill Adrienne Jr Clinical Leadership & Management
Daunhauer, Eleanor Lee Sr Finance
Daunhauer, Emily Anne Sr Equine Science & Management
Davidson, Drake Nathaniel Jr Kinesiology
Davies, Iyadeh Roland Jr Political Science
Davis, Abby Elizabeth Fr Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Davis, Anne Mackenzie Sr Family Sciences
Davis, Emma Rose Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Davis, Nicholas John So Political Science
Deatherage, Amanda Gene Jr Elementary Education
Decker, Alison Corinne Jr Economics
Decker, Heather Elizabeth Jr Kinesiology
Dennis, Megan Elizabeth Sr Linguistics
Denton, Brandy Marie Sr Special Education
Deschamp, Jessica R Fr Nursing
Deye, Elizabeth A So Special Education
DiChiara, Ryan Charles So Computer Engineering
DiLuca, Stephanie Nicole Fr Elementary Education
Dishion, Tommy Lloyd Sr Management
Doerr, Ashley M So Human Nutrition
Doherty, Morgan M Fr Accounting
Doll, Serra Elizabeth Jr Marketing
Doughten, Kelsey Michelle Jr Biosystems Engineering
Dow, Kyonia Darville Jr Family Sciences
Downer, Caroline F Jr Elementary Education
Downs, Taylor Shawn Sr Elementary Education
Dudgeon, Kristian Marie So Journalism
Duff, Johanna Susan Jr Elementary Education
Dunn, Mallory Nicole So Elementary Education
Dyar, Emily Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Eaton, Courtney Rose Fr Elementary Education
Edwards, Karen Marie Sr Finance
Eimers, Christina Lynn Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Ekman, Noel David Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Elfalan, Sierra A'nise Fr Kinesiology
Elgin, Michael Joseph Fr Undergraduate Studies
Elliott, Brian Parker Jr Chemical Engineering
Ellis, Leah Renee Sr Materials Engineering
English, Nicholas Eric Jr Chemistry
Erickson, Bradley D So Biosystems Engineering
Ernst, William Matthew Sr Mechanical Engineering
Esterle, Christopher David Sr Mechanical Engineering
Estrada, III, Rosendo Jandir Sr Chemistry
Ethington, Jordyn W. Jr Social Studies Education
Evans, Emily B Jr Elementary Education
Fackler, Austin James Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Fahrbach, Matthew Cole Sr Computer Science
Feeley, Emily Taylor So Social Studies Education
Feger, Courtney Elizabeth Sr Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Feinn, Joshua Benjamin So Chemical Engineering
Ferguson, Allison Marie Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Ferry, Clara E Sr International Studies
Field, Hayley Kristine Sr Dietetics
Fieldhouse, Shelby L Fr Management
Fields, Kirsten Elise Jr Elementary Education
Filcik, Andrew Garay Sr Landscape Architecture
Fink, Kelly Stuart Sr Architecture
Fitzmaurice, Allison Jane So Music Education
Flaherty, Morgan Alissa So Elementary Education
Flanery, Jared Michael Hudson Sr Spanish
Fleming, Allyson Marie So Political Science
Ford, John T Jr Marketing
Foree, Melody Simone So Journalism
Foresman, Joanna Lynn Sr Biosystems Engineering
Fowler, Amber Nicole Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Fox, Brandon E Fr Undergraduate Studies
Fox, Kaelon Paul Fr Management
Fralick, Mary Katherine Sr Mechanical Engineering
Franconia, Katie Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Frank, Hadleigh Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Frazer, Sarah Bethany Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Frazier, Kenya Jer'ree Jr Family Sciences
Frey, Medley L Jr Economics
Fulkerson, Sydney Nicole Jr Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Fultz, Christopher Lee Jr Economics
Furman, Jr., Rodney Marlon Fr Management
Furnish, Catherine Sloan Jr Elementary Education
Furnish, Emily Louise Sr Music - Liberal Arts
Gahm, Chelsey Megan Sr Interior Design
Gardner, Jonathan Quinn Jr Biology
Garimella, Manasa Jr Marketing
Garr, Christopher A Sr Chinese Language & Literature
Gatson, Benjamin Thomas So Chemical Engineering
Gazaway, Danisha Joy So Political Science
Geddes, William George Fr Accounting
Gerughty, Austin Payne Jr Elementary Education
Gettelfinger, Casey Marie Jr Kinesiology
Gocke, Austin William Fr Accounting
Goodwin, Rebecca Summay Sr Special Education
Graboviy, Aleksey Bogdanovich Sr Accounting
Gray, Haley K Jr English Education
Green, Kady Falon Fr Kinesiology
Gregorowicz, Alex John 1yr Pharmacy
Gregorowicz, Ellie Marie Fr Accounting
Gresham, Eric Michael Sr Social Work
Griffin, Emily Jane Sr Management
Groody, Macreena Mateline Jr Theatre
Gross, Madeline Jr Hospitality Management & Tourism
Grosso, Michelina Joan Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Grudzielanek, Stephanie Ann Sr Dietetics
Guelda, Nicholas Andrew Sr Mechanical Engineering
Gustely, Sara Maria Fr Music Performance
Hackbarth, Victoria Lane Sr Marketing
Hagan, Samantha G Sr Anthropology
Hagan, Timothy Hayes So Finance
Halbritter, Logan Alexander Sr Kinesiology
Hamilton, Johannah Shelaah Sr Agricultural Economics
Hamilton, Mary Katherine So Psychology
Hammann, Madeline Marie So Undergraduate Studies
Hammon, Kelsey Fannin Rose Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hamsley, Michelle Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Harp, Jennifer Marie So Undergraduate Studies
Harris, Emily Christine Jr Finance
Harris, Rockia Kiara Fr Gender and Women's Studies
Harrison, Leah Antoinette Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hasken, Eleanor A Sr Anthropology
Hatfield, Davetta Cheyenne Fr Psychology
Hatfield, Thomas Clay Fr Finance
Hawkins, Shelby Mason Sr Kinesiology
Hayes, Laura A. Sr Accounting
Heath, Dylan Imperial Sr Biosystems Engineering
Hedden, Tori Lee Fr Special Education
Heitzman, Mike L Sr Kinesiology
Helson, Megan A So International Studies
Henry, Alex David Sr Computer Science
Henson, Clare M Sr Interior Design
Hepler, Matthew S Fr Accounting
Herde, Victoria Lynn Sr Natural Resources & Environmental Sciences
Herndon, Brooke R 3yr Pharmacy
Hickerson, Shelby Lauren Fr Accounting
Hickman, C'ara Fr Undergraduate Studies
Higdon, Connor Edward Fr Undergraduate Studies
Higgins, Oakley Zeke Fr Mechanical Engineering
Hill, Shelby Jean Fr Psychology
Hill, Taylor Miyoko Sr Elementary Education
Hirani, Nikhil Sr Kinesiology
Hoagland, Amy Denise So Art Studio
Hoagland, Woodford Lee Sr Marketing
Hobbs, Parker Matthew Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hodge, Sydney E Jr Biology
Hollenbach, Hannah Marie Fr Human Nutrition
Hollinden, Jenna M. Jr Marketing
Holston, Margaret G. Jr Communication
Holt, Natalie Rose Sr Psychology
Hooper, Marissa Elisse Sr Nursing
Houghton, Andrew Lloyd So Computer Science
Houk, Adam Patrick So Economics
Houk, Alexander Nicholas Sr Civil Engineering
Howard, Taylor B Sr Elementary Education
Howell, Anna Peyton Sr Human Nutrition
Hoyle, Christine Ivey 1yr Pharmacy
Hrabik, Cassidy Elizabeth Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Hubert, Kara Elizabeth Sr Dietetics
Humble, Katharine C. Sr History
Hunt, Julia Christine Sr Nursing
Hyland, Abigail Mckenzie Sr Interior Design
Hymer, Lucian Blake Jr Computer Engineering
Imperial, Kathryn Page Jr Psychology
Ingram, Paul Douglas Sr Chemical Engineering
Ireland, Matthew William Sr Architecture
Jackey, Amber M Jr Psychology
Jackson, Ryan Kenneth Sr Accounting
Jawaid, Asad Shad Sr Economics
Jessee, Rachael D Sr Kinesiology
John, Tina Annie 3yr Pharmacy
Johns, Anthony Faris 1yr Pharmacy
Johnson, Caroline Judith Jr Biology
Johnson, Courtney M Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Johnson, Emily E Fr Human Nutrition
Johnson, Eric Gregory So Economics
Johnson, Kayla Anne Sr English
Johnson, Mackenzie C Jr Elementary Education
Johnson, Martell Lewell Sr Community & Leadership Development
Johnson, Ryan Alexander Sr Accounting
Johnson, Sidney Renae Fr Theatre
Johnson, Whitney Shea Sr Psychology
Jones, Faith Lawren So Psychology
Jones, Telana Raynell Jr Early Childhood Education
Jones, Zachary Joseph Kenton So International Studies
Jordon, Tajiana Patrice Jr Social Work
Jorgensen, Jordan A Sr Computer Science
Joy, Kelsey Graham So Elementary Education
Julien, Grace Elaine Jr Elementary Education
Jury, Jacob Reese Jr Mathematics
Kaiser, Nicholas Arthur Sr Management
Kallik, Christina Alexandra Fr Psychology
Kamas, Alec J Sr Materials Engineering
Kampschaefer, Christian Tyler Fr English Education
Karnes, Tyler Owen Sr Chemical Engineering
Karr, Nicole Ruth So History
Kaseta, Kirby Vincent 1yr Pharmacy
Keel, Tyler Landon Fr Mechanical Engineering
Keeling, Amber Dawn Fr Elementary Education
Keeton, Rebecca Anne 3yr Pharmacy
Kennedy, William Thomas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Kester, Mary Evelyn Jr Natural Resources & Environmental Sciences
Khandpur, Umang Sr Biology
Khazai, Alexa Sahar Sr Management
Kim, Josephine Myung Jin Jr Human Health Sciences
King, Shelby Christine Sr Nursing
Kissel, Eric Joseph Fr Accounting
Klondike, Brooke Danielle Jr Finance
Klondike, Travis Matthew Sr Landscape Architecture
Knight, Sarah Frances So Social Work
Knotts, Jacob Andrew Sr Sociology
Koch, Amanda Leigh Sr Marketing
Koch, Benjamin David Jr Finance
Koch, Robert John So Finance
Koesters, Haley Ana Sr Architecture
Krishna, Abirami Sr Biology
Krupilski, Layne Marie Jr Marketing
Kukkala, Nikil Bhat Sr Marketing
Kulis, Manning So Dietetics
Kushner, Beverly C Jr Hospitality Management & Tourism
Kwan, Kevin Ruyue Jr Chemical Engineering
Laha, Samuel Keith Jr Kinesiology
Lancaster, Benjamin Gerard Sr Management
Landherr, Amanda Nicole Fr Special Education
Lane, Matthew Gregory Sr International Studies
Laval, Camille Anne Jr Nursing
Lawson, Bradley Christian Sr Animal Sciences
Leep, Lauren Elizabeth Fr Art Education
Lentz, Katie Laurel 3yr Pharmacy
Linares, Jessica Adriana So Nursing
Lindner, Rachel Cecilia Sr Social Work
Livers Pryor, Lakara Lalesha Fr Political Science
Logan, Ann Cason Jr Hospitality Management & Tourism
Long, Holly Adelaide 3yr Pharmacy
Lyons, Jessica R Jr Marketing
Macias, Andrea Karime Fr Management
MacMillan, Erin Doray Fr Biology
Maddox, Hannah Fielding Jr Human Nutrition
Madison, Katherine Elizabeth Sr Marketing
Maloney, Margaret Eleanor Sr Landscape Architecture
Manek, Stephen E Sr Physics
Manning, Brittany Renee So Undergraduate Studies
Marker, Evan B Sr Marketing
Martin, Braden T Jr Management
Martin, Miranda M Jr Music Performance
Mason, Jordan Elizabeth So Integrated Strategic Communication
Massard, April J Fr Accounting
Matthews, Jonathan A So Natural Resources & Environmental Sciences
Mattingly, Jacob Michael Sr Chemistry
Mattingly, Morgan Renae Jr STEM Education
Mattingly, Shelby Nichole Fr Psychology
Mauldin, Hannah Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies
May, Brooklyn Amanda Sr Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
McCardwell, Megan Nicole So Integrated Strategic Communication
McCarty, Caitlyn Elizabeth Sr Nursing
McCauley, Meredith Paige So Early Childhood Education
McClain, Amanda Lynn Jr Arts Administration
McClain, Megan A Sr Journalism
McCollough, Molly Grace So Architecture
McCoy, Grace Ann 3yr Pharmacy
McCune, Kyle Gibson Sr Agricultural Economics
McCurdy, Lauren Elizabeth So Psychology
McDaniel, Ja'Mahl RaeSean Jr Community & Leadership Development
McGlynn, Marisa Katherine Sr Marketing
McGlynn, Morgan Ashley Fr Marketing
McGurk, Patrick R Fr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
McKenzie, Carolyn Rose Sr International Studies
McMurry, Elizabeth Claire Jr Undergraduate Studies
Meade, Kelsey L So Nursing
Meiners, Aubrey L Fr Kinesiology
Melikian, Paul Matthew Fr Undergraduate Studies
Menefee, Abigail Brooke Jr Biology
Messex, Taylor M So Marketing
Micciche, Ross F Sr Biology
Miller, Amanda Louise Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Miller, Janna Kristine Elizabeth 3yr Pharmacy
Miozza, Alexandra N So Chemical Engineering
Mitchell, Kaitlin Nicole Sr Elementary Education
Montgomery, Chanel Lynnae Jr Social Work
Moore, Kaitlin Marie Jr Political Science
Moore, Karsen Elizabeth Sr Accounting
Moore, Nathan Alexander Sr English
Morganett, Olivia D Fr Computer Science
Morris, Erica Marie Sr Spanish
Morris, Jeremy Bryan Jr Forestry
Mosser, Corbin David Fr Mechanical Engineering
Moulden, Carly Michelle So Integrated Strategic Communication
Mueller, Chad Michael Jr Architecture
Mulhall, Katlyn Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Mullen, Erin Elizabeth So Political Science
Muller, Stefanie Marie Sr International Studies
Mullins, Kenyada Nicole Sr Marketing
Mundt, Elizabeth Michelle Jr Elementary Education
Murphy, Brenna Suzanne Sr Interior Design
Mussell, Heather Ashley Sr Animal Sciences
Nall, Hannah Jane So Theatre
Narbaiza Nuevo, Julio A. Jr Biology
Nation, Lucinda Moriah Grace Sr Animal Sciences
Nazari, Marie Sr English
Nee, Philip Taylor Sr Management
Neumann, Jordan S Sr Anthropology
Newman, Luke Daniel 2yr Pharmacy
Newton, Scott Thomas Jr Computer Engineering
Ng, Joanna C Sr Chemistry
Nguyen, Khang Gia 2yr Pharmacy
Nguyen, Trang 3yr Pharmacy
Nichols, Trevor M Sr Psychology
Niehaus, Remington E Fr Elementary Education
Nieves, Elizabeth R Jr Food Science
Novicki, Conner Alexander Fr Undergraduate Studies
Obst, Olivia A So Integrated Strategic Communication
Ogburn, Jessica M Fr Kinesiology
Olash, Clayton Andrew So Philosophy
Oliver, Hannah E Fr Kinesiology
Oliver, John P Jr Chemical Engineering
Olson, Rachel Terese Sr Kinesiology
O'Neill, Conor Scott Jr Psychology
Ortiz, Zahyn D So Biology
Osborne, Whitney Michael So Architecture
Padilla, Kristin Ann Jr Psychology
Passamonte, Alexandra Marie Jr Nursing
Payne, Brandon Michael Sr Psychology
Payne, Melissa Gabrielle Fr Journalism
Payne, Shanika Akilah Sr Middle Level Education
Peak, Daniel Joseph Sr Kinesiology
Peake, Kelli E Jr Dietetics
Pecaro, Allison M So Biology
Pelle, Kevin Alexander Sr Dietetics
Pelphrey, Katherine Denise Sr Chemistry
Penava, Elizabeth So Political Science
Perry, Michael David Sr History
Peterson, Robert Kyle Jr Civil Engineering
Pfeffer, William August Sr Finance
Pham, Lisa m Fr Undergraduate Studies
Phelan, Meghan So Psychology
Pierce, Madison Elizabeth Sr Communication
Pike, Abby Therese 1yr Pharmacy
Pike, Hannah Margery Fr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Pike, Michelle Lynn 1yr Pharmacy
Pitchford, Olivia Gayle Sr Special Education
Polidori, Allison Mae So Undergraduate Studies
Polivka, Bradley Justin Jr Communication
Poore, Holly Elizabeth Sr Psychology
Popham, Rebecca Marie Sr Animal Sciences
Precious, Lindsey Ann Sr Marketing
Price, Hayley E Fr Interior Design
Pumphrey, Olivia Breona So Psychology
Putzig, Emily Kathryn Jr Mathematics Education
Pyle, Michaela Lee Fr Psychology
Quinn, Olivia Nicole Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Rafferty, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Ragsdale, Logan Daniel So English
Rallo, Jessica Louis So Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Rallo, Julie Marie Sr Human Nutrition
Ramser, Dylan J Jr Economics
Randolph, Hunter Reese Sr Economics
Ratterman, Samuel G Jr Hospitality Management & Tourism
Ray, Collin James Jr Human Nutrition
Reagan, Sarah Grace Sr Communication
Rebalsky, Brett M Jr Kinesiology
Reesor, Megan Elizabeth Fr Nursing
Reeves, Katherine A Sr Human Nutrition
Reichert, William T So Chemical Engineering
Reid, Cameron Scott Fr Management
Reilly, Gregory S So Management
Renz, Meredith Catherine Sr Civil Engineering
Revell, Kayla Michelle Jr Biosystems Engineering
Reynolds, Ashlynn Nicole Fr Nursing
Rich, Colson L Fr English Education
Richardson, Emily Rose Sr English
Richardson, Samantha Katelyn Fr Computer Science
Rickert, James Joseph Sr Management
Ricketts, Jamesha T So STEM Education
Riggs, Morgan N So Kinesiology
Rivera, Roberto Lobo Jr Economics
Rizenbergs, Kyle Christian Sr Biology
Roberts, Kylye Erin Sr Animal Sciences
Roderick, Tierra DayJean Sr Community & Leadership Development
Rogers, Michaela Louise So Natural Resources & Environmental Sciences
Rogers, Samantha Cameron Jr Journalism
Roman, Victoria M So Art Studio
Rosenfeld, Michael Thurman Fr Management
Rousos, Emily So Elementary Education
Rubenstein, Jane T Jr Animal Sciences
Rupp, William J So History
Russell, Christien Brione Sr Community & Leadership Development
Ruxer, Kaitlynn Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Ryan, Courtney A So Biology
Sabraoui, Maria G Sr Mathematics
Sage, Amy Noelle Sr Linguistics
Salandanan, Kevin Victor So Finance
Samuels, William L Fr Mechanical Engineering
Sandlin, Joshua Lawrence So Accounting
Sanford, Kristen Elizabeth Jr Psychology
Sarfin, Jonathan Sampson Jr English
Sauer, Jessica Ann Sr Human Nutrition
Saunders, Brooke Elizabeth So Dietetics
Schafer, Kyle Joseph Sr Chemical Engineering
Schenk, Nicholas Alexander Sr Civil Engineering
Schiphorst, Jacob T Sr Communication
Schladand, Allison Brooke Jr Elementary Education
Schmeing, Brett Christopher Sr Management
Schmitt, Joseph Albert Jr Mechanical Engineering
Schmitt, Michael Andrew Sr Management
Schnur, David Harrison Sr Accounting
Scholtz, James Quentin Sr International Studies
Schroering, Abby Noelle So Theatre
Schroering, Carley Elizabeth Sr Biology
Schwartz, Adam J Sr Marketing
Scott, Alexis Andrea Sr Social Work
Scruggs, Andre Dromeco Fr Chemistry
Senn, Alex Michael Jr Accounting
Senn, Hunter Parrish Fr Mechanical Engineering
Seo, Joseph Sunkyo Sr Family Sciences
Settle, Christy Ann Jr Human Nutrition
Sexton, Clint Downey Jr Management
Shabazz, Rae'Esha Jr Elementary Education
Shadowen, Samuel Clay Sr Electrical Engineering
Shafer, Matthew Garrison Sr Accounting
Shelton, Kerianne L So Arts Administration
Sherman, Maggie A Jr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Shiner, Madison Christine Sr Nursing
Shofner, Natalie May Jr International Studies
Shofner, Steven Keith Sr Chemistry
Short, Madison S So Elementary Education
Shouse, Garrett Thomas So Mechanical Engineering
Shuler, Casey J Fr Undergraduate Studies
Siegwald, Kimberly Marie Sr Animal Sciences
Siegwald, Stephanie Nicole Sr Animal Sciences
Singleton, Destiny L So Psychology
Slawinski, Noel Leigh Fr Psychology
Smith, Evan Scott Sr Mechanical Engineering
Smith, Hayden Patrick Jr Electrical Engineering
Smith, Jackson Hunter Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Smith, Kassie Brook Sr Nursing
Smith, Nathaniel Thomas Fr Undergraduate Studies
Smith, Victoria Catherine So Biology
Snowden, James Perry Sr Marketing
Snyder, Johnathon Paul Sr Kinesiology
Solagan, Kaan P Fr Finance
Solagan, Sibel Catherine Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Southard, Elizabeth Ruth So International Studies
Spalding, Anna Grace Sr Marketing
Spenard, John Alexander Fr Economics
Staats, William Nicholas Sr Civil Engineering
Stainback, Qaaim M Sr Social Studies Education
Stainback, Sarah Faye So International Studies
Stearns, Evan Robert Sr Biology
Steffey, Nolyn Lee Fr Mechanical Engineering
Stickler, Thomas Jacob Sr Animal Sciences
Stjepic, Mato Jr Undergraduate Studies
Stoltz, Tara M So English Education
Straub, Zachary Patrick So Communication
Stromberg, Aaron Robert Jr Computer Science
Stromberg, Samuel Melvin Jr Economics
Stump, Meagan N So Medical Laboratory Sciences
Suh, Elizabeth W Sr Journalism
Sutkamp, Gabriel Nicholas Jr Mathematical Economics
Swigert, Anna Lee Sr Biology
Swigert, Jacqueline Louise Fr Undergraduate Studies
Sydnor, Taylor Vane Sr Kinesiology
Tafel, Mary Gwen Boone Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Tague, Maxwell Costa Jr Psychology
Tate, Karen Elizabeth Sr Architecture
Tatum-Johns, Bailey Kathryn Fr Undergraduate Studies
Taylor, Benjamin Paul So Marketing
Taylor, Elyse Marie Sr Accounting
Taylor, Erin O So Interior Design
Taylor, Nicholas R. Fr Accounting
Tegtmeier, Nicholas Paul Fr Mechanical Engineering
Thai, Karen 1yr Pharmacy
Thieneman, Allison Frances So Integrated Strategic Communication
Thieneman, Tanner Nichlous Jr Materials Engineering
Thomas, Ann Seibert Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Thomas, Britney R Sr Family Sciences
Thomas, Mark Andrew Sr Management
Thompson, Andrea K So Elementary Education
Thompson, Evan Wahl Sr Management
Tierney, Trevor Nathan Fr Psychology
Tolson, Madison Claire So Computer Engineering
Tompkins, William Preston Jr Chemical Engineering
Toric, Adnan So History
Tran, Viet Kim 3yr Pharmacy
Tucker, Sarah Ann Sr Human Nutrition
Vance, Kyle J Jr Sociology
Vanderhaar Hunter, David Anthony Sr International Studies
Vessels, Emily Helen Fr Undergraduate Studies
Vidal, Casey Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Vincent, Brandon Read Jr Kinesiology
Vincent, Katrina Aileen Jr Social Work
Wafford, Briana Marie Sr Elementary Education
Wagner, Alexander Brett Jr Management
Wagner, Michael Joseph Jr Finance
Wagner, Sarah Elizabeth Jr Architecture
Wainwright, Benjamin E Jr Finance
Walker, Jessica Lee Sr Social Studies Education
Walker, Rachel Marie So Integrated Strategic Communication
Wang, Xiao Hui Sr Economics
Ward, Lauren Elizabeth So Theatre
Watkins, Aria Cosette So Political Science
Webb, Sydni Nicole Fr Nursing
Weeks, Emily Alice Sr Social Work
Wells, Logan Alexander Sr Computer Engineering
Wesley, Kara Ann Fr Accounting
West, Danielle Marie Fr Elementary Education
Wheatley, Stacy Marie Sr Nursing
White, Christie Elizabeth Sr English
White, Kameron Rachelle Sr Career & Technical Education
Wilburn, Sierra Brooke Sr Human Nutrition
Wilder, Andrew James Sr Mechanical Engineering
Wiley, Mitchell E Jr Communication
Wilhelmi, Erika Jean Jr Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Wilkerson, Brad Colin Sr Mechanical Engineering
Wilkerson, Hennessy Moneek Fr Human Health Sciences
Willett, Evan J Jr Civil Engineering
Williams, Allison Paige So Elementary Education
Williams, Kennedy Morrell So Communication
Williams, Kiya Latrelle Fr Management
Williams, Laurie Ann Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Williams, Nathan Lawrence Sr Music Performance
Willinger, Emma Lauren Sr Marketing
Willinger, William Anthony Jr Accounting
Willis, Holly Elizabeth Sr English
Wilson, Adrian S Sr Human Nutrition
Wilson, Lori Nichole Jr Dietetics
Wilson, Marissa Leigh Sr Interior Design
Wilson, Shelbie Eleece Sr International Studies
Winkler, Lauren Ashley Fr Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Winrich, Evan Joseph So Human Health Sciences
Winstead, Jennifer Lynn Fr English
Witt, Jonathan Patrick Fr Mechanical Engineering
Wolken, Meghan Blaire Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Woodlee, Kyndl Xavyr So Psychology
Woods, Lindsey Rae Jr Kinesiology
Wright, Evan Jr Management
Wu, Jianxiao Jr Physics
Wyatt, Brittany Victoria 1yr Pharmacy
Yadon, Hunter D Jr Management
Yan, Iok Yin So Chemical Engineering
Ye, Xiong Jr Economics
Yi, In Kyong Sr International Studies
York, Jonathan Paul Sr Anthropology
Young, Cameron John Jr Social Studies Education
Young, Joseph Murphy Sr Marketing
Zhou, Shelley Jr History
JESSAMINE Ach, Christian K So Integrated Strategic Communication
Adams, Alexandra Jr Gender and Women's Studies
Adams, Montgomery Quaid Sr English Education
Adams, William Patrick Sr Architecture
Atkinson, Krystal Leann Sr Social Work
Banta, Parker McNeal Sr Accounting
Barker, William Jason Jr Finance
Bingham, Kelly Susan Sr Elementary Education
Blair, Paige Alexandria Sr Special Education
Brown, Allison Jane Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Brumfield, Geri N Sr Elementary Education
Burkhardt, Samuel J Jr Animal Sciences
Butler, Morgan Lee So Psychology
Caldwell, Lauren Hope Jr Elementary Education
Cannon, Alyssa Renee Fr Marketing
Carter, Chelcee Cassandra Sr Anthropology
Caudill, Landon Scott Jr Mechanical Engineering
Charalambakis, Cassandra E So Economics
Cobler, Tosha Lynn Jr Undergraduate Studies
Coburn, Jonathan Fredrick Jr Chemical Engineering
Cooney, Lindsay Rae Jr Social Work
Corley, Meagen Elizabeth Sr Journalism
Cowen, Spencer David Fr Communication
Crace, Jimmie Joe Sr Social Work
Crossfield, Diane R So Agriculture
DalCin, Ashley Scott Jr Psychology
Damron, Zachary Holdon So Political Science
Dickens, Alyssa B Fr Social Work
Drysdale, Evan Blake Jr Kinesiology
Durman, Brandy Nicole Sr Social Work
Eberhard, Benjamin Rutti Sr Architecture
Engler, Elizabeth Renee Sr Community & Leadership Development
Ferrell, Megan Marie Sr Human Nutrition
Garner, Rachel Taryn Fr Art History
Gipson, Shequeta LaShay Sr Family Sciences
Goh, Joelene Xueming Jr Psychology
Gooch, Lindsay Madison Sr Management
Gralheer, Corrie Marie Sr Hospitality Management & Tourism
Griffitt, Jessica C Sr Social Work
Groppo, Virginia Elizabeth Fr Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Haffler, Maggie Nicole Fr Undergraduate Studies
Haffler, Zachary James Sr Biology
Hagan, Ryan Thomas Jr Human Nutrition
Hager, Troy Mitchell Sr Accounting
Hall, Emily Catherine Sr Chemistry
Hargis, Caroline Vaughn So Mathematical Economics
Harmon, Joshua David Sr Biosystems Engineering
Haynes, Megan Mackenzie Sr Biology
Hisle, Timothy Lincoln Jr Food Science
Holt, McClellan Arthur So Communication
Honican, Claire Alan So Community & Leadership Development
Houston, Tyler Emily Jr Elementary Education
Howard, Jonathan Russell Jr Computer Science
Hubbard, Kimberly A Jr Art Studio
Hucaby, Lauren Elizabeth Fr Elementary Education
Hurtle, Malory Sr Nursing
Jackson, Emily Lauren So Communication
Johnson, Brooke Elizabeth So Electrical Engineering
Jolly, Shelby Danielle So Integrated Strategic Communication
Joslin, Victoria Rae Fr Human Nutrition
Keaton, Amanda Dawn Fr Chemical Engineering
Kim, Khendy Fr Management
Kleine-Kracht, James Thomas Sr Computer Science
Kroes, Lindsay D Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Lester, Alexander James Sr Communication
Lewis, James Thomas So Computer Science
Lockridge, Madeleine Lane Jr Communication
Lodder, Laura B So Nursing
Long, Ethan G So History
Long, Victoria Gabrielle Jr Elementary Education
Lowe, Eric Ryan Fr Architecture
Matherly, Jesse Steven Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
McDaniel, Caleb M Sr Kinesiology
McMurtry, Bradley Dean Sr Elementary Education
McNeal, Hayden P. So Music Education
Meek, Mary Katherine 2yr Pharmacy
Miller, Laban Thomas Jr Accounting
Miller, Samuel G Fr Undergraduate Studies
Montalvo, Maria Elvira Jr Elementary Education
Morey, Mary Elizabeth So International Studies
Morey, Meredith Hope Sr Human Nutrition
Morgan, Emily M. Sr Community & Leadership Development
Murphy, Jordan L. Sr Electrical Engineering
Neace, Julia Rebecca Sr Social Work
Northrup, Samuel Mark Jr International Studies
Papp, Joseph Karl Sr Chemical Engineering
Parks, Emily A So Human Health Sciences
Parks, Matthew Clay Sr Finance
Parks, Matthew Clay Sr Finance
Pealer, Douglas John Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Pinkston, Caroline Elizabeth Sr Social Work
Price, Samantha Paige Fr Psychology
Pugel, Joshua Kyle Sr Mechanical Engineering
Rexroat, Michael Aaron Jr Computer Engineering
Richardson, Seth Henry Fr Biology
Roberts, John Thomas So Social Studies Education
Ross, Taleisha Denise Sr Psychology
Royalty, Robert Eugene Sr Electrical Engineering
Rudy, Mark Cason Sr Biology
Saman, Lily Morees Jr Economics
Savage, Nancy Louise Sr Agriculture
Shaikh, Nazeer Ahmed Sr Biology
Shepherd, Patrick Vaden Jr Economics
Simpson, Emily L Sr Elementary Education
Smith, Johnathan David Sr Computer Science
Smith, Ryan Matthew So Undergraduate Studies
Snyder, Zachary J Jr Electrical Engineering
Sokalskaya, Angelica Fr Human Nutrition
Steinmetz, Stephen Ryan Jr Computer Science
Summers, Daniel William Jr Kinesiology
Swartz, Karissa Danielle So Social Work
Thomas, Briana Michelle Sr Psychology
Tirabassi, Vanessa Lin Sr Psychology
Tran, Thanh So Elementary Education
Tumblin, Holly G Sr Music - Liberal Arts
Vanderpool, Austin Boone Jr Chemistry
Vogel, Dana Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Vrooman, Kara Lyn Jr Undergraduate Studies
Watts, Travis J So Civil Engineering
White, Philip Sr Electrical Engineering
Wiggins, Abigail Lynn So Undergraduate Studies
Wilson, Jade Ashley So Nursing
Wooten, Jenna Marie Jr Kinesiology
York, Taylor Lucas Sr Forestry
York, Zachary Dale Jr Psychology
JOHNSON Burford, Jeffrey Ryan So Mining Engineering
Cybriwsky, John Edward Sr Mining Engineering
Cybriwsky, Juliana Marie So Hospitality Management & Tourism
Daniels, John Steven Jr Biology
Estepp, Lauren Danielle Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Johnson, Claire A Fr Journalism
Jordan, Elizabeth Makay Fr English Education
Mannan, Faiyad Y Sr Biology
Marlles, Jessica LeAnn So Management
McCulla, Alex Pantera Sr Computer Science
Patel, Dhwani Rajendrakumar Sr Chemical Engineering
Preece, Paul T Fr Management
KENTON Abdelghany, Ellyn So Elementary Education
Abeling, Cory Michael Jr Materials Engineering
Adams, Zachary Alexander 3yr Pharmacy
Albert, Anna 1yr Pharmacy
Amelang, Victor Travis Sr Biosystems Engineering
Bandy, Rae Annah Fr Art Studio
Basham, Matthew Tyler Sr Marketing
Baute, Sean Robert So Journalism
Bayer, Robert J Fr Nursing
Beeghly, Alec Joseph Jr Human Nutrition
Berger, Allison Jane Fr Human Nutrition
Bernhard, Joseph B So Finance
Bernhard, Kindsey K Fr Journalism
Bland, Sarah Jo Fr Biology
Brown, Chelsea Elizabeth Sr Human Nutrition
Brueggeman, Andrew J. Fr Finance
Brueggeman, David Anthony Sr Biology
Burke, Allison Nicole So Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Burns, Ellen Claire Sr Biology
Calhoun, Elysha T So Chemical Engineering
Campbell, Amanda Erin Fr English
Campbell, Corey Lee Sr Topical Major
Campbell, Elliott Harrison Sr Biology
Cardosi, Suzanne Marie Sr Nursing
Clapper, Paul Randall So Accounting
Cooper, Natalie Marie Jr Elementary Education
Cottingham, Emily Marie Sr English
Cox, Chase Alexander Jr Finance
Craig, Peter Studer Jr Economics
Creamer, Adam Ray Sr Natural Resources & Environmental Sciences
Crocetti, Emily Joy Sr Human Nutrition
Curtin, Rachel Christine So Kinesiology
Davenport, Eric Alexander Sr Dietetics
Davis, Caroline Patrice Sr Community & Leadership Development
Deglow, Claire Elizabeth So Nursing
Doggett, Lydia M Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Dressman, Jesse McCabe Sr Nursing
Durrett, Stefanie Paige Sr Special Education
Elmore, Katharine Ann Sr History
Emerson, Alexander George Sr Biology
Fagel, John Jerome Sr Biology
Fannin, Emily Paige Jr Architecture
Fields, Ryan Joseph Sr Forestry
Flynn, Alexander Thomas Jr Accounting
Fredrick, Joseph William Jr Psychology
Fritz, Michael Alfred So Economics
Fry, Elizabeth Anne Fr Marketing
Gerakos, Amanda Noel Sr Marketing
Gray, Cory T Jr Computer Science
Griese, Hannah E Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Grone, Meghan Elizabeth Sr Animal Sciences
Grove, Zachary John Sr Biology
Guidugli, Tyler Joshua Sr Biology
Hackett, Benjamin Lyle Sr Materials Engineering
Hadorn, Sara Elizabeth Sr Arts Administration
Halpin, Allison Maureen So Undergraduate Studies
Harmeling, Emily Anne Jr Spanish
Haughey, Patrick Gill Sr Political Science
Heath, Jacob Philip So Nursing
Heath, Megan Margaret 2yr Pharmacy
Hemmer, Heather April Fr Interior Design
Hodge, Katherine Marie So Elementary Education
Hoffmann, Geneva H Jr Elementary Education
Huffmyer, Michael Scott Sr Marketing
Hughes, Matthew Kyle Sr Mechanical Engineering
Ihli, Kyle Anthony Jr Computer Engineering
Jeffries, Edward Logan Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Jehn, Nicholas L Sr Civil Engineering
Johnson, Geoffrey Brandon So Biology
Johnson, Tyler A. Jr Civil Engineering
Jones, Brionna Nichole Jr Community & Leadership Development
Jones, Tionna Nichale Sr Special Education
Kaiser, Megan Marie Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Kamacharov, Dimitar Tsvetomirov Sr Finance
Kanter, Brandon Joseph Sr Electrical Engineering
Kelly, Suzanne Elizabeth Jr Nursing
Kerdolff, Amy Maire So International Studies
Kerdolff, Brian William Sr Electrical Engineering
Kilbourn, Maxwell Gideon So Economics
Knasel, Lauren Michelle So Human Health Sciences
Koeninger, Erin Christine So Psychology
Kreft, Kayla Nicole 2yr Pharmacy
Ladenburger, Charles Ross So Finance
Lanham, Elizabeth Ann Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Lanham, Emily Astor Sr Kinesiology
Lawson, Natalie May Jr Kinesiology
Le, Khang Si Sr Computer Science
Le, Liem Si So Chemistry
Lewin, Alexandra Christine Sr Accounting
Listerman, Molly Elizabeth Sr Biology
Lockard, Kenneth Steven Jr Kinesiology
Lubrano, Joel Douglas Sr Computer Science
Luken, Timothy M Jr Special Education
Lukey, Katherine Elizabeth Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Manczyk, Mark N Sr Architecture
Margolen, Charles R Fr Accounting
Marsh, Kaitlyn Marie Sr History
Martin, Neil Anthony Sr Marketing
Maus, Chase Alexander So Biology
Maus, Jacob Charles Sr Biology
McGregor, Emma Marie Sr Accounting
McHale, Caroline E Fr Undergraduate Studies
Meier, Christopher Matthew Sr History
Meineke, Matthew Joseph Sr Accounting
Menke, Paige Hume Sr Materials Engineering
Michels, Dominic Joseph Jr Civil Engineering
Middleton, Kelsey Marie Fr Accounting
Mischke, Angela Marie Sr French
Moellering, Abbey So Dietetics
Moorman, Abigail Frances 3yr Pharmacy
Mueller, Olivia Faith Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Murphy, Brenden Patrick So Architecture
Myers, Collin D.H. Fr Computer Engineering
Myers, Hayley Ann Sr Human Nutrition
Nachazel, Emily Paige Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Nease, Leona Ayano Fr Chemistry
Neuhaus, Caitlin Elizabeth So Political Science
Newman, Ashdon Rachelle So Economics
Ochs, Leah Elizabeth Jr Biology
Overwein, McKenzie Paige Fr Nursing
Pandilidis, Emily Anne So Elementary Education
Pauly, John Maxwell Sr Finance
Perraut, Landon Taylor So Accounting
Petrie, Nathan R So English
Pritchett, William Sr International Studies
Reed, Mark Boyd Sr Special Education
Robinson, Katherine Marie Jr Communication
Schaller, Rebecca Marie Jr Arts Administration
Scheper, Brian Patrick Sr Computer Science
Schilling, Andrea Katherine So Nursing
Schlachter, Amy Christine So Interior Design
Schlarman, Jacob Paul Jr Biosystems Engineering
Schmidt, Karly Alexus Windhorn Jr Nursing
Schoettker, Christopher K So Accounting
Schuck, Lauren Alycia Sr Accounting
Schuler, Marc David Sr Accounting
Schwab, Stephen David Sr Architecture
Shipp, Abigail Leigh Jr Journalism
Shumate, Daniel G Fr Finance
Snodgrass, Cassandra Corridan Fr Nursing
Sommerkamp, Laura Ann Sr Accounting
Sosso, Anna So Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Spenlau, Jenna C So Human Health Sciences
Stevens, McKenzie Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Stinson, Taylor McKenzie So STEM Education
Sullivan, Daniel Francis Sr Biology
Summe, Matthew Brian Fr Finance
Surace, Kyle A So Psychology
Teipel, Eric Paul Sr Physics
Thompson, Grace-Marie So Community & Leadership Development
Trame, Lauren Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Trauth, Evan James So Management
Tsoras, Alexandra Nicole Sr Chemical Engineering
Utz, Jordan Alexander Jr Human Nutrition
Vieth, Jacklyn A Fr Kinesiology
Vignale, Jenna Nicole Fr Nursing
Vignale, Jessica Wynne Sr Human Nutrition
Wade, Desiree K Fr Nursing
Walsh, Joanna Grace Sr Marketing
Walz, Alex Robert Fr Accounting
Walz, Carly Nicole Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Webb, Grace Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Wehrman, Samuel Joseph Fr Accounting
Wellman, Trevin Quade So Mechanical Engineering
Wells, Sarah Grace Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Westover, Jacob S Fr Communication
White, Sidney B Fr Communication
Wilke, Tyler Joseph Jr Human Health Sciences
Wolfe, Benjamin Wyatt Harrison Sr Mathematics Education
Yelton, Kalee Mae So Undergraduate Studies
Zurborg, McKenzie L So Special Education
KNOTT Bailey, Ethan Stuart Jr Biosystems Engineering
Childers, Braxton Stewart Sr Kinesiology
Dunaway, Nicholas Reed Jr Biology
Hollins, Jaime Leanne Sr Nursing
Hughes, Hillary Delane Jr Biology
Jacobs, Brynnan Nicole So Dietetics
Johnson, William Cody 1yr Pharmacy
Mosley, Ryan Douglas Sr Sociology
Shrewsbury, Austen Bryce Jr Biology
Watts, Dillon Gene Sr Biosystems Engineering
KNOX Achenjang, Gilmore Jr Accounting
Achenjang, Nadine-Stella E Sr Biology
Bingham, Hannah Lynn Fr Undergraduate Studies
Cox, Jeanna Raquel Fr Biology
Dunn, Collin Andrew Sr Chemical Engineering
Gray, Kimber R So English
Grisell, Erika Rae So Communication Sciences & Disorders
Hammons, Benjamin Charles So Economics
Manzar, Zahid Aqeel Sr Biosystems Engineering
Miller, Justin Allen Sr Economics
Mills, James A Jr Kinesiology
Sebastian, Alissa Roann Sr Family Sciences
Shippy, Cassidy Taylor Fr Political Science
Smith, Brenton Merrill Jr Economics
Sprinkles, Austin Finley So Political Science
Strange, Tabitha Jade Jr Political Science
LARUE Boone, Lindsey Taylor Sr Natural Resources & Environmental Sciences
Canter, Caleb Alan So Mechanical Engineering
DeWitt, Emily Mary Alice Sr Dietetics
Mattingly, Erica Dawn Sr Linguistics
Owen, Kellie Louise Sr Agricultural Economics
Skaggs, Tyler M So Electrical Engineering
Ward, Dustin Allen Sr Electrical Engineering
LAUREL Angel, Hannah Z Sr Forestry
Bolton, Spencer Madison Jr Chemistry
Bowling, Carly Brooks Jr Kinesiology
Bustle, Liza Belle Sr Biology
Campbell, Emily Morgan So Community & Leadership Development
Carson, Marcus Allen Fr Management
Coffey, Roy Luke So Chinese Language & Literature
Coffey, Roy Luke So Chinese Language & Literature
Cornelius, William Matthew 3yr Pharmacy
Crawford, Catherine Anne So Agricultural Biotechnology
Denny, Bethany Grace So Natural Resources & Environmental Sciences
Eidson, Kimberly Ann Sr Management
Fawbush, Stephanie Blair Sr Dietetics
Fryman, Jonathan Alexander Sr Mining Engineering
Gaynor, Ryan Layne Jr Biosystems Engineering
Herrell, Haley Gara Sr Chemistry
Holskey, Matthew D So Materials Engineering
Hubbard, Donna Danielle Sr Family Sciences
Hurley, Logan Michael Sr Communication
Jones, Jeremy Bramlett So Biology
Kennett, Michael Lee Sr Media Arts and Studies
Kidd, Andrew Lee Jr Accounting
Laster, Mercedes Brooke So Elementary Education
Lewis, Lindsey Nicole 1yr Pharmacy
Maggard, Chelsey Samantha Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Mandviwala, Taha Sr Psychology
Manning, Cody L Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Marcum, Anastasia Nicole Jr Mechanical Engineering
Moody, Taylor Renee Jr Biology
Moore, Aubree Joanne 3yr Pharmacy
Moses, Cyle Tyler Sr Social Studies Education
Price, Matthew Thomas Sr Career & Technical Education
Schilt, James Adam Sr English
Sears, Emily Ann So Mining Engineering
Seidel, Rachel Erika Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Smith, Brianna LaShae Sr Chemical Engineering
Smith, Rebecca Gail Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Strong, Farris Mackenzie So Mining Engineering
Woods, Gabriella Mariahn Sr Human Nutrition
LAWRENCE Barker, Tylyn MacCauley Sr Elementary Education
Barnett, Phillip Aaron Jr Communication
Bentley, Katherine Elaine 3yr Pharmacy
Derifield, Chelsey Michelle Sr Social Work
Frasher, Lucas Tyler Sr Management
Hackworth, Zachary Joel So Forestry
Hardin, Rachel Brooke Jr Biology
Laney, Lyndi E 1yr Pharmacy
Masiello, Emily Elizabeth So Undergraduate Studies
Thornsberry, Jessica Dawn Jr English Education
LEE Cornelius, Brant Mitchell So Kinesiology
LESLIE Cornett, Mary Elizabeth So Political Science
LETCHER Adams, Kasey Morgan So Elementary Education
Baker, Savannah L So Nursing
Hall, Jake Alexander Sr Forestry
Jent, Brandon Wayne Sr Linguistics
Joseph, Zachary Reed So Electrical Engineering
King, Autumn Nicole Sr Economics
Lucas, Lauren Paige Sr Dietetics
Murtaugh, Joel James So Music Performance
Puckett, Kurstin Lee Brook Jr Undergraduate Studies
Waddles, Jason Wesley Sr Kinesiology
LEWIS Clark, Casey Lane Sr Biology
Clark, Levi H Fr Undergraduate Studies
Lewis, Timothy S 2yr Pharmacy
Lykins III, Clayton Gilbert Sr Political Science
McAdams, Tylier Joel Jr Journalism
McCann, Justin C Jr Chemistry
McGlone, Christopher Alex Sr Accounting
Sander, Brandon Tyler Sr Mechanical Engineering
LINCOLN Bradford, Jamie S So English
Bradford, Richard Scott Sr Biology
Conway, Amanda Christine So Undergraduate Studies
Edwards, III, Michael Gerald Sr Human Nutrition
Faulkner, Taylor Marie Fr Biology
Fox, Cody Alan Jr History
Garcia, Courtney Elise Fr Nursing
Gooch, Camilla Christine Sr Elementary Education
Gosser, Shannon M So Clinical Leadership & Management
Lair, Alan Harrington So Biology
Maynard, Valerie Leann Fr English Education
Moore, Alyssa Ann Fr Kinesiology
VanHook, Garlan Joseph Sr Marketing
Vanhook, Lauren Jayne 3yr Pharmacy
Weir, Brandon Sr Accounting
Wren, Devin Lance Sr Chemical Engineering
LIVINGSTON Doom, Cody Dale Jr Economics
Nickell, Mary Tess Sr History
LOGAN Foster, Aaron Nathaniel Fr Mining Engineering
Kisselbaugh, Cameron Rust Sr Elementary Education
Monroe, Taylor Page Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Shelton, Breanna Michelle Sr Community & Leadership Development
Starks, John Michael 2yr Pharmacy
LYON Duff, Layne Ellen Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Galusha, William Zackary So Civil Engineering
Gray, Stephanie Lee Sr Civil Engineering
MADISON Abney, Chelsie H Fr English
Adams, Taryn Ashley Sr Human Nutrition
Allen, John Bradley Sr History
Ambrose, Luther O'Cooney Sr Elementary Education
Asher, Brian Wayne Sr Computer Engineering
Atkins, Daniel Jared So Accounting
Atwater, Chloe B Fr Political Science
Baldwin, Jordynn R So Biology
Ballew, Angel A So Elementary Education
Bloomfield, Kevin Patrick Jr Architecture
Boggs, Casey Lynn 3yr Pharmacy
Branham, Hazel E Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Bray, Tara Danielle Jr Classics
Brockman, Terry Sr Mathematical Economics
Burke, William J Fr Accounting
Caldwell, Jacob W Fr Marketing
Caldwell, Kirtley J Fr Undergraduate Studies
Carey, Margaret Elizabeth Sr Social Work
Church, Nicole Kristine Sr Nursing
Engle, Caroline Elaine Jr Natural Resources & Environmental Sciences
Felts, Cameron Glenn Jr Kinesiology
Field, Katherine Elaine Sr Theatre
Fligor, Caleb Weber Sr Chemical Engineering
Friday, Chanel Mariah So Integrated Strategic Communication
Hall, Micah Stephen Jr Kinesiology
Haney, Jordan Paul Sr Civil Engineering
Harrison, Rebecca Lynn Sr Elementary Education
Hatfield, Abigail Haley Sr Biology
Howard, Jordan Matthew Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Humphrey, Mackenzie Brooke So Biology
Jackson, Matthew L Fr Computer Science
Jenkins, Darisha LaShay Jr Family Sciences
Jones, Drew Alan Fr Computer Engineering
Kjellsen, Alexis Rose 3yr Pharmacy
Koher, Leticia Brianna Fr Human Health Sciences
Krein, Liza Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Laird, Megan Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Land, India Alexandra Sr Human Nutrition
McCord, Rachael Megan 2yr Pharmacy
Morgeson, Chelsey N Jr Computer Science
O'Dell, Meaghan Elizabeth Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
O'Dell, Meredith Leigh So Geological Sciences
Overbay, Ashlee Brook Sr Geography
Perkins, Roxann Beatriz So Undergraduate Studies
Reynolds, Justin Ian Sr Civil Engineering
Ruggles, Amanda G Fr Foreign Languages & Int'l Economics
Sanslow, Brandon Ellery Sr Accounting
Shafran, Connor Avery So Music Education
Sharp, Brandon Rollins Sr Computer Science
Skipworth, Lauren So Middle Level Education
Smith, Logan M Sr Kinesiology
Smoot, Sydney Katherine Jr Psychology
Thompson, Sativa Lucille Fr Elementary Education
Wallace, Kathryn Sr Foreign Languages & Int'l Economics
Walls, Natalie E Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
White, Raechel Elizabeth Sr Music Education
Williams, Lauren Taylor So Political Science
Williams, Michael Bevins Jr Geography
Womack Orr, Melanie Edrice Sr Communication
Yoder, Elizabeth P. Sr Nursing
MAGOFFIN Campbell, Haley D Fr Human Nutrition
Harvey, Zachariah D Sr Mechanical Engineering
Helton, Brittany Lynn 3yr Pharmacy
Howard, Peyton Rae Jr Kinesiology
May, Billy Bryan So Japanese Language & Literature
Swiney, Jeremy Paul Sr Human Nutrition
MARION Brady, Stuart Kirkland Jr Biology
Cambron, Charles Logan So Undergraduate Studies
Hamilton, Brianna René Jr Social Work
Hupman, Corey Tyler Sr Biosystems Engineering
Lucas, Meagan Marie Fr Community & Leadership Development
Mattingly, Nathan Keith Sr Biosystems Engineering
Mitchell, Sianna Nicola Fr Japanese Language & Literature
Peterson, Madeline Stiles Fr Undergraduate Studies
Peterson, Rachel Madeline Sr International Studies
Rakes, Angela Diane Jr Community & Leadership Development
Rakes, Cody Lee Jr Career & Technical Education
Sandusky, Anne Taylor So Accounting
Spalding, Abby Jane Jr Psychology
Spalding, Anne Kathryn So Communication
MARSHALL Anderson, Amanda Ruth Sr Chemical Engineering
Bowles, Emilee A Jr Elementary Education
Dodson, Zachary Tyler Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Dowdy, Ashlyn Faith Sr Electrical Engineering
Elder, Adrian Christopher Sr Architecture
Fehrenbacher, Tory Elizabeth So Human Nutrition
Harper, Megan Laurel Fr Career & Technical Education
Kunnecke, Elizabeth Elaine Sr Social Work
McKendree, Melanie K So Nursing
Northcutt, Laura Emily Sr Dietetics
Pace, Abbey Lee Sr Special Education
Pace, Andrea Lynne Sr English
Ray, Roni B Fr Undergraduate Studies
Rowe, Hillary N Jr Political Science
Trammell, Seth Elliott So Chemical Engineering
Vanmeter, Emily Ann Sr Political Science
MARTIN Messer, Candice Paige Jr Political Science
Mills, Kevin Richard Jr Computer Science
Spears, Danna LeAnn So Accounting
Tiller, Megan Gabrielle Sr Elementary Education
MASON Appelman, Connor Lee Sr Biology
Applegate, Caroline Marrie Sr Career & Technical Education
Brown, Jordan L Jr Dietetics
Dudley, Taylor Ewing Jr Psychology
Eads, Matthew E Sr Biology
Gray, Robert Carson Jr Accounting
Hampton, Holly Lynn Jr Kinesiology
Harber, Coleman Dye Jr Human Nutrition
Houchens, Peyton Elizabeth So Integrated Strategic Communication
Landham, Rachel Gayle Sr Forestry
Quinn, Caitlin Marie Jr Career & Technical Education
Scilley, Mariah Danielle So Integrated Strategic Communication
Stewart, Mary Alice Jr Management
Ward, Andrew Anthony Sr Computer Science
Ward, Madison Grace Fr Theatre
White, Kyle Rea Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
MCCRACKEN Alton, Hannah Leigh Fr English
Arreaza, Roberto Carlos Sr Chemical Engineering
Baer, Lauren Elizabeth Jr Electrical Engineering
Blagg, Joseph K Sr Computer Science
Brown, Eliot Spencer Sr Media Arts and Studies
Butterbaugh, Eric Michael Sr Economics
Carper, Canon Scott Fr Nursing
Clark, Shelby Nicole So Human Health Sciences
Cloyd, Lawrence F Fr Mechanical Engineering
Collier, Derek O'Neil Fr Nursing
Cox, Samuel Hardin Jr English
Davis, Brooke Alexis Jr Finance
Davis, Patrick Alexander Fr Undergraduate Studies
Durham, Andrew Michael Fr Music Performance
Edwards, Erika Lauren Fr Communication
Englert, Lucas Houser Fr Political Science
Farmer, Ashton McKenzie So Human Health Sciences
Gage, Kelsey Inez Sr Kinesiology
Graham, Alexander T So Finance
Gwinn, III, James Stanley Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hagood, Cristen Allen Fr Nursing
Hague, Zachary J So Mechanical Engineering
Hancock, Matthew Logan Sr Chemical Engineering
Harper, James Bailey So Management
Harris, James Allen So Finance
Harris, Jane Adler Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Hewitt, Chelsea Lynn 2yr Pharmacy
Hooper, Katherine Jane Sr Elementary Education
Hooper, Perry Basil Sr Biology
Hopkins, Kelsey Leigh Jr English
Johnson, Cherika R Fr Human Nutrition
Lindsey, Aleah Renee So Elementary Education
Loyd, Weston Yates So Integrated Strategic Communication
Lundberg, Joshua Chase So Marketing
Meredith, Joshua Simon Sr Biology
Montgomery, William E So Kinesiology
Murphy, Sean Colin Fr Management
Murray, Meagan l So Kinesiology
Newberry, Shannon R Jr Architecture
Oatman, Holly Hunt 1yr Pharmacy
O'Neill, Warren A So Management
Page, Emily Lauren So Integrated Strategic Communication
Pampati, Sanjana Sr Political Science
Paxton, Ryan Christopher So Finance
Pierce, Mackenzie Leigh Jr Nursing
Potter, Jordan Matthew Sr Chemistry
Ramage, Jordan Tyler Jr Undeclared
Roach, Colton Chase Sr Mechanical Engineering
Sanders, Kendra L Sr Topical Major
Seitzinger, Jonathan Scott Fr Biology
Shannon, Andee Elise Jr Elementary Education
Sigler, Brock F Fr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Simons, Laikin Danile Sr Music Performance
Sloan, Rachel E Jr Media Arts and Studies
Tilford, Clint Adam 2yr Pharmacy
Warriner, Logan William Sr Chemical Engineering
Wilson, Devon Shaye Sr Psychology
Woods, Audrey Elizabeth Sr Marketing
Yates, Katie Elizabeth Sr Chemical Engineering
MCCREARY Bruce, Aaron Kyle 2yr Pharmacy
Jones, Dylan M So Spanish
King, Steven Harold So Accounting
Pennington, Lauren Elizabeth So Accounting
Worley, Megan Rochelle Sr Computer Science
MCLEAN Burden, Chloe E Fr Undergraduate Studies
Kassinger, Haley Ann So Middle Level Education
MEADE Babb, Ryan Anthony Fr Biology
Darnall, Hanna Marie So Accounting
Dunn, Meaghan Cailun Jr Biosystems Engineering
English, Kelsey Jaymes Jr Nursing
Fackler, Alexander Jacob So Mining Engineering
Hewlett, Matthew W Jr Economics
Hobbs, Sydney Claire Jr Dietetics
Karr, Georgia Alexandrea Fr Elementary Education
King, Eric Scott Sr Biology
Mills, MaKenzie L So Elementary Education
Parker, Taylor A So Communication Sciences & Disorders
Raley, Brent Nolan So Chemistry
Timmons, Destiny N Fr Animal Sciences
Troutman, Brittani M. Jr Special Education
Winstead, Shelby Lee Jr Elementary Education
Woolfolk, Nicholas Hunter Jr Chemistry
MENIFEE Carroll, Daniel R Fr Computer Science
Maness, Emily Cecile So Communication Sciences & Disorders
Wells, Tyler Cole Jr Biosystems Engineering
MERCER Aretakis, Rachel S Sr Journalism
Brown, Meredith Michelle So Undergraduate Studies
Byrd, Nicholas T Fr Accounting
Chapman, Taylor Ruthann Sr Music Education
Cheatham, Rebecca Jo Jr Communication
Clark, Abbie Lynn Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Cotten, Michael William Jr Music Education
Dedman, Kathryn Cawood So Special Education
Fyffe, Zachary Wayne Sr Biology
Gibson, Breanne Skye Sr Middle Level Education
Hart, Elizabeth Lauren Sr Special Education
Hogan, Elizabeth Anne Sr Dietetics
Keller, Emily Michelle Sr Career & Technical Education
Lewis, Lindsey Paige Jr Social Work
Moseley, Braden William So Elementary Education
Myers, Colby Joseph Sr Agricultural Economics
Myers, Rachel Gay Fr Elementary Education
Myers, Ruth Ann Fr Career & Technical Education
Powell, Kasi Shyann Jr Clinical Leadership & Management
Shook, Richard L Jr Civil Engineering
Skoglund, Shay A Fr Undergraduate Studies
Vandiver, Bobby Lee Sr Computer Science
Weaver, Chelsea Christina Sr Biology
METCALFE McMurtrey, Tayler B So Human Nutrition
Noe, Taylor Nicole Jr Kinesiology
Thompson, Benjamin David Jr Management
MONROE Burgess, Lauren Gabrielle Sr Career & Technical Education
MONTGOMERY Baker, Max Kiefer So Biosystems Engineering
Brown, Jared L Fr Undergraduate Studies
Collier, Megan Alyse Sr Elementary Education
Dunn, Jordan H Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hall, Margaret A Jr Career & Technical Education
Hamiter, Elizabeth So English
Hammond, Wesley Frank Sympson Sr Theatre
Johnston, Taylor Olivia Jr Anthropology
Leach, Trevor Allen Sr Mathematics Education
McCoy, Marissa Ashley Sr Human Nutrition
Murphy, Logan Wallace Jr Civil Engineering
Newcomer, Clyde W So Civil Engineering
Newsome, Casey D 1yr Pharmacy
Parsons, Colton Chase Sr Mining Engineering
Shrout, Max Alden Sr Mining Engineering
Singh, Surya Pratap Sr Biology
Tipton, Cole Thomas So Civil Engineering
Vinson, Mayce N Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Walden, Megan Nicole 3yr Pharmacy
Waters, Tyler Benjamin Sr Mathematics Education
Williams, Jacquelyn Yvonne Jr Management
Worley, Ashley Paige Jr Art Education
MORGAN May, II, William Parker Sr Kinesiology
MUHLENBERG Cartwright, Lauren Kelli Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Davis, Justin Ray Sr Mechanical Engineering
Dodson, Krista Fr Undergraduate Studies
Fueller, Aliah Lauren So Human Health Sciences
Gabbard, Sara Elizabeth Jr Middle Level Education
Grace, Andrew Taylor Sr Mechanical Engineering
Harris, Brent Allen Jr Management
Lile, Dillon Chase Jr Elementary Education
Simmons, Dylan Thomas Fr Mechanical Engineering
Smith, Rebecca Janeen So Communication Sciences & Disorders
Sparks, Anne-Taylor T Fr STEM Education
Sparks, Lauren Nicole Sr Biology
Taylor, Patrick Corbett Jr Kinesiology
Wells, Jeremy Scott Jr Computer Engineering
Yonts, Brooklynn Hope Fr Mining Engineering
NELSON Barnett, Emily Lauren So Human Nutrition
Beam, Emily Ann Sr Spanish
Board, Caroline Elizabeth Sr English
Bowling, Anna Rose So International Studies
Bursac, Vilma Jr Kinesiology
Crepps, Holly Anne Sr Special Education
Crepps, Megan Christine 1yr Pharmacy
Crume, Courtney Ann Sr Career & Technical Education
Crume, Whitney Marie Jr Agricultural Economics
Downs, Kaci Nicole Sr Nursing
Foster, Tyler Mackenzie Jr Accounting
Greenwell, Evan M Sr Civil Engineering
Greenwell, Jakob Clarence Sr Social Studies Education
Greenwell, Jessica Ann Jr Marketing
Greenwell, Travis John Sr Civil Engineering
Heil, Austin Joseph Sr History
Howard, Brent Thomas Jr Biosystems Engineering
Hutchins, Joshua Devin Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Jones, Anna Lee Fr Finance
Jury, Joseph Barry Sr Mining Engineering
Kays, Lindsey Brooke So Undergraduate Studies
Lebanion, Stevie Gene Sr Social Studies Education
Lewis, Darian B Fr Biology
Manion, Thomas Patrick Sr Accounting
Mann, Susan Porter Jr Community & Leadership Development
Mayberry, Taylor R Jr Kinesiology
Mercer, Shae Nichele 3yr Pharmacy
Monin, Amanda R Jr Biology
Monin, Corey Dean Sr Mathematical Economics
Mudd, Alexandra Rose Jr Human Nutrition
Riley, Mary Angela Sr Elementary Education
Spalding, Madison P Fr Finance
Thompson, Kenneth Ryan Sr Biology
Wheatley, Addison Ray Sr Mining Engineering
Whitfield, Jr., John Cleveland So Political Science
NICHOLAS Brutsman, Finn T So Mining Engineering
Dale, Philip Cameron Sr Kinesiology
McLean, Amanda Elizabeth Jr Dietetics
Sadler, Caleb Blair Sr Agricultural Economics
OHIO Beatty, Bradley Adam Jr Architecture
Bratcher, Jordan Clay Sr Geological Sciences
Cardwell, Ethan Trey Jr Biology
Hawkins, Jeremiah Paul Jr Architecture
Hines, Morgan F So Nursing
Hughes, Allyson L Sr Biology
Taylor, Bryan Carson 3yr Pharmacy
OLDHAM Adams, Lindsey Page Jr Accounting
Aleksevitch, Stefan Lawrence So Accounting
Allen, Elise Anne So Undergraduate Studies
Anderson, Desiree Joy So Nursing
Andres, Jessica Beth Sr Kinesiology
Ansert, Evelyn Mary So Nursing
Applegate, Denise Gayle So Mathematics
Axtell, Corbin Garrett Jr Accounting
Baker, Carly Elizabeth Sr Economics
Banbury, Caitlin Elizabeth Sr English
Bayers, Tyler Davis So Biology
Beaven, Katie Elizabeth Sr Chemical Engineering
Bellar, Clark Leighton Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Blair, Morgan Alexandra Jr Family Sciences
Bortner, Karen Marie Sr Linguistics
Brewer, Rebecca Ruth Jr Elementary Education
Bright, James W. Jr Marketing
Brown, Caitlyn Reece Jr Dietetics
Brown, Nicole Elise Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Byrnes, Sean Matthew Sr Accounting
Cadick, Eric Christopher Fr Psychology
Campbell, Anna Kaye Sr Nursing
Clements, Taylor Marie Jr Journalism
Clemons, Rebecca Susan Sr Journalism
Collins, Caroline Dorothy Sr Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Combs, Elisabeth Gentry So Undergraduate Studies
Cottrell, Allyson Michelle Sr Nursing
Daley, Emily Frances Jr Chemical Engineering
Darst, Jaclyn Sieve Fr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Day, Mary Garnet So Communication
DePaull, Gregory T. Sr Kinesiology
DePaull, Jenna Marie So Animal Sciences
Doerr, Elizabeth Jo Sr Art History
Doleman, Kayla Renee' Sr Psychology
Doran, Madeline Marie Sr Psychology
Doukas, Christina Mary Anna Fr Nursing
Dreckman, Maureen Elizabeth Sr Landscape Architecture
Edelen, Michael Gerard Sr Management
Elliott, Lauren Elizabeth So Nursing
Ellison, Connor James Sr Civil Engineering
Espindola, Brian Joshua Fr Management
Espindola, Ricardo Andrews Sr Kinesiology
Evans, Zachary Ness Jr Finance
Feltman, Ansley Amanda Jr Chemical Engineering
Fields, Madison Jacy Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Filippini, Joie Olivia So English
Gail, Steven B Sr Biosystems Engineering
Gant, Kathryn E So Social Studies Education
Gleeson, Ian Christopher Jr History
Gray, Hannah Murphy So Integrated Strategic Communication
Graziul, Samantha Nikole Jr Nursing
Grijalba II, Ray Andrew Sr Materials Engineering
Gruenberg, Charlotte Nicole Jr Management
Held, Travis Norman So Accounting
Hogue, Amanda Marie So Elementary Education
Horn, Julianne Noelle Jr Biology
Hornback, Laura Ann So Chemistry
Howe, Sydney Paige Jr Social Work
Juettner, Paige Kelly Sr Biology
Kamer, Kaitlyn Laura Sr Food Science
Kaseta, Alicia Rose Sr Dietetics
Kennedy, Samantha L Fr Economics
King, Maxwell Trevor Fr International Studies
Klyczek, Meghan M Sr Elementary Education
Koenigsmark, Vanessa M Jr Geography
Kogut, Zachary David Jr Accounting
Kolder, Brianna L Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Kulengowski, Austin John Sr Mining Engineering
Kulengowski, Brandon Timothy 2yr Pharmacy
Lange, Rachel Victoria Fr Marketing
Lawson, Chelsea Nicole Sr Biology
Ledford, Annie Elizabeth So Nursing
Luckett, Ashley Claire So Elementary Education
Lund, Kylie Marie So Human Nutrition
Maney, Lisa Michelle Sr Animal Sciences
Marques, Amanda Fr Chemical Engineering
Martorana, Kayla Michelle Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
McCaslin, Caroline Whitney Jr Biology
McColl, Brianna Rose So International Studies
McCulloch, Ian Wellington Jr Psychology
McGovern, Sharon Nicole So Arts Administration
Miles, Meredith Dylan Jr Biology
Miller, Kathleen Marie Sr Kinesiology
Minton, Natalie K Sr Music Performance
Mitchen, Kelsey Jane Sr Family Sciences
Moreira De Carvalho, Mariana Fr Architecture
Morris, Erin Elizabeth Sr Dietetics
Mullen, Austin Matthew Jr Marketing
Murner, Jessica Anne Jr Elementary Education
Murray, Ashley Callie Sr Marketing
Nettle, Megan Elizabeth 1yr Pharmacy
Newbern, Chelby Kaprice Sr Social Studies Education
Noffke, Jean-Louise Scout Sr Topical Major
Oberst, Christian Martin Jr Accounting
Olive, Allison Blair Sr Family Sciences
Olive, Natalie Adrienne Jr Dietetics
O'nan, Sean Tyler Sr Dietetics
Owens, Joshua Thomas Sr Kinesiology
Patrick, Amanda Marie Jr Marketing
Payne, Lauren Ashleigh 3yr Pharmacy
Pence, Rachel Elizabeth Sr Dietetics
Pendleton, Alyssa Marie Sr Music Performance
Per, Nicholas J Jr Psychology
Persky, Jacob McIntyre Sr Accounting
Phillips, Kelli Jordan So Communication
Picknell, Trevor Michael Sr Agricultural Economics
Pierangelino, Madalena Marie Sr Marketing
Pitts, Jason P So Economics
Pitts, Ryan Philip Sr History
Reams, Margaret Leigh So Plant and Soil Science
Reed, Bailey Brooke Jr Animal Sciences
Reid, Laura A Fr Hospitality Management & Tourism
Remaks, Julia DiAnn Sr Biology
Richards, Claire P So Civil Engineering
Richards, Emma McKenzie Jr English Education
Richardson, Joshua D Sr Political Science
Rigdon, Jacob Brooks 3yr Pharmacy
Roach, Mikayla Elizabeth Jr Social Studies Education
Roberts, Alyssa Renee So Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Roberts, Paxton Walker Sr Economics
Roberts, Payton J Jr Management
Rohan, Jessica Ryan Sr Human Nutrition
Romano, Christina Maria Sr Art Education
Roup, Michael C Sr Computer Science
Rumsey, Whitney Morgan So Kinesiology
Schaller, Thomas Andrew Sr Economics
Schuh, Margaret Layne Sr English
Shackelford, Blake Austin Sr Social Studies Education
Sharrard, Alexander Michael Sr Kinesiology
Shawd, Patrick Carl 2yr Pharmacy
Simpson, Lindsay Taylor Sr Management
Sligar, Sara E So Nursing
Smith, Rachel Erin So Music Education
Snoddy, Rachael Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Stekardis, Angelo Anthony So Computer Engineering
Steltenpohl, Katherine Elizabeth Jr Kinesiology
Stewart, Matthew Dwight Sr Geography
Tarter, Matthew D Fr Finance
Taylor, Katherine Jane Sr Computer Science
Townsend, Anna M So Biology
Turnage, Lauren Katherine Jr Architecture
Ullum, Christopher James Jr Chemistry
Upton, Kellie Lynn Jr Nursing
Vance, Michael R So Media Arts and Studies
Waits, Catherine Morgan Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Wasser, Leslie Lyn Fr Undergraduate Studies
Whitworth, William B Sr Mining Engineering
Whorf, Callie Anne Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Williams, Megan Renee So Elementary Education
Wilson, Susan E Sr Dietetics
Zaepfel, Benjamin Christian Sr History
Zimmerman, Jennifer Ann Jr Kinesiology
Zwischenberger, Cynthia Ann Sr Finance
OWEN Forsee, Leah Ellen So Accounting
Forsee, Morgan Chambers Jr Agricultural Economics
Haines, Sarah Kathleen So Community & Leadership Development
Kelly, Kyle Wayne Sr Community & Leadership Development
Marston, Meredith Kay So Finance
Perkins, Felicia Kylie Fr Architecture
Shelton, Jordan Kent Sr Agricultural Economics
OWSLEY McQueen, Candace Opal Rochelle Sr Kinesiology
PENDLETON Garofolo, Jenna Carol Jr Chemistry
Harper, Christopher Aven So Economics
Harper, Christopher Aven So Economics
Knight, Kelsey Joline Sr Community & Leadership Development
Moeves, Ariana Marie Sr Mathematical Economics
Schlueter, Savannah Jo Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
PERRY Bailey, Bethany Brooke Jr Psychology
Campbell, Daniel Alan So Biology
Campbell, Jason Andrew So Civil Engineering
Carawan, Conner W Fr Undergraduate Studies
Cornett, Candice Brook Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Davis, Beau Ryder So Economics
Jolly, Alex Butler Jr Mining Engineering
Ratliff, Elizabeth D Fr Mathematics
Smith, Brett Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Smith, Morgan Wesley Jr Communication
White, Rachael Snow Sr Biology
Wooten, Katelyn Louise Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
PIKE Biery, Sara Amber So Biology
Branham, Zachery C Sr Mining Engineering
Burchett, William C Fr Finance
Burke, Kristen Leigh Sr Biology
Caudill, Esther Renee Sr Accounting
Cordero, Amy Remendado 2yr Pharmacy
Dawahare, Sarah Frank So Nursing
Hamilton, Laryn Hailey Fr Biology
Haynes, Sarah Janell Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Hillwig, Mary Karen Jr Mining Engineering
Hunt, Chelsea Gayle Sr Family Sciences
Isner, Lindsey Dawn Sr Biology
Kennon, Alyson Elizabeth Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Lee, Elizabeth J 1yr Pharmacy
Lee, Tyler Sr Family Sciences
Lester, Dakota Lance Jr Mechanical Engineering
Osborne, Lara Victoria So Biology
Pickett, Jonathan Robert Sr English
Potter, Samuel Jefferson Sr Biology
Robinett, James Lee Jr Anthropology
Sexton, Amber Miriah So Psychology
Stapleton, Erica N So English
Tackett, Madison Brooke So Special Education
Tackett, Madison Steffi Fr Animal Sciences
Tackett, Trent Morgan So Kinesiology
Taylor, Laurel Ann 3yr Pharmacy
Thacker, Katie Ellen Fr Biology
Trivette, Rachel Paige Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Walz, Julia Christine So Elementary Education
West, Samantha J Sr Theatre
Williamson, Brittany Shane Sr Special Education
Wright, Nathaniel Ryan Sr Landscape Architecture
Zeller, Evan Ross Sr Computer Science
POWELL Bentley, Suzanna N So Computer Science
Bradford, Kalyn Nicole Sr Management
Clark, Jacquelynn Ann Jr Community & Leadership Development
Combs, Elizabeth Ann Jr Psychology
Monnett, Austin Ryan So Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Rice, Joplin Chad So English
Spencer, Jared Frank Auburn So Special Education
PULASKI Clark, Rossi Kathleen Sr Anthropology
Coldiron, Elizabeth Grace So Marketing
Colyer, Rachel Elisabeth Sr Middle Level Education
Cooper, Mackenzi Brooke Fr Special Education
Crawford, Benjamin David Sr STEM Education
Denham, Aaron Jr Kinesiology
Denham, Tyler Blue Sr Biosystems Engineering
Dick, Taylor Jeanette Jr Social Work
Dye, Matthew L Sr Electrical Engineering
Epperson, Cody Lance Jr Electrical Engineering
Epperson, Justin Blake Jr Electrical Engineering
Flanery, Brittany Nicole Jr Mathematics
Floyd, Kristin LeAnn Sr Mining Engineering
Foster, Cody James So STEM Education
Funke, Jessica Marie Sr Interior Design
Funke, Lindsey Elizabeth Jr Geography
Garrett, Elise Marie Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Hall, Colby James Sr Biology
Hinton, William Garrett Fr Mathematical Economics
Hoffman, Allison P So Interior Design
Hughes, Kent A So Chemical Engineering
Hutchinson, Cecelia Lyn Fr Biology
Kirkpatrick, Akesha Lee Jr English
Martin, Martika Christine Sr Human Nutrition
Mengistu, Leeya G Fr Journalism
Mullins, Kaitlyn Nichole Sr English
Murphy, Bryley Keaton Sr STEM Education
Nguyen, William Jr Accounting
Patel, Abhisek A So Biology
Phelps, Shelbie A Sr International Studies
Phillips, Emily Jo Jr Elementary Education
Popplewell, Kari Ann So Mathematical Economics
Pruitt, Aaron Michael Sr Biology
Saleh, Ahmed K So Psychology
Stephens, Lucas Wade Sr Accounting
Terry, Whitney LeAnn Sr English Education
Truong, Quan H Jr Sociology
ROCKCASTLE Arvin, Ashton McKinley Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Arvin, Sydney Alexandra Jr Kinesiology
Gonzalez, Matthew Stefan Cruz Jr Biology
Houk, Justin Ross Fr Psychology
Jones, Jacob Elihu So Community & Leadership Development
Jones, William Derek Sr Computer Science
Millsaps, Chelsea Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Rogers, Christopher Michael Sr Mathematics Education
ROWAN Burrows, Josiah Craig Sr Biology
Nguyen, Thuy Ngoc So Chemistry
Northcutt, Victoria Lynn So Elementary Education
Smith, Amanda Hope Sr Management
Teager, Cassidy R Jr Human Health Sciences
RUSSELL Carnes, Hunter Greer So Computer Science
Coffey, Donavyn Tate Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Davenport, David Chanson Sr Communication
Hare, Alyssa Kirsten Sr Marketing
Hoover, Alexandria Faith Sr Social Work
Martin, Chelsie C So Management
Stephens, Kristen Elizabeth Fr Marketing
Whittle, Lucas T Fr Human Nutrition
SCOTT Acree, Tianna Dashaa So Psychology
Anderson, Zachary Taylor Fr Computer Science
Barrett, Jonathan Clark So Music Performance
Bean, Matthew Ryon Fr Music Education
Beglinger, Jacqueline Juliette Sr Mathematics
Biggers, Cori Marie Sr Kinesiology
Blanton, Peyton M. Jr Nursing
Bleuel, Stephanie Dawn Sr Family Sciences
Bradley, Ryan Thomas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Brown, Jessica LaRae Sr Plant and Soil Science
Bulger, Brianna Sr Social Work
Carnahan, Jarrod Michael Jr Communication
Cassady, Kaitlyn D Sr Biology
Clark, Logan Christopher Jr Civil Engineering
Cline, Garrett Sterling So Electrical Engineering
Combs, Laura Susanne So Dietetics
Conrad, Bradford Leroy Sr Electrical Engineering
Cox, Laura Gray So Mechanical Engineering
Crocker, Saskia Rebecca 1yr Pharmacy
Crossley, Michael Steven Sr Civil Engineering
Flynt, Katelyn True Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Franchino, Jordyn Michele Fr Nursing
Green, Kristen D. Sr History
Gregg, Caleb B Jr Electrical Engineering
Guthrie, Natosha Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Hall, Michael D Sr Spanish
Harpole, Charles Conyers Jr Political Science
Hewlett, Natalie Elizabeth So English Education
Hieronymus, William Lucas Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Hill, Samantha Ashley Sr Elementary Education
Hudgins, Morgan Renee So Career & Technical Education
Ishmael, Lauren Ashley Jr Nursing
Kadle, Jessica Lynn Rochelle Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Kincaid, Cierra Lei Sr Social Work
Landolt, Joel M Sr Finance
Larison, Megan Elizabeth Fr Human Nutrition
Loxley, Annaliese Marie Sr Interior Design
Lucas, Christina Nicole Jr Psychology
Lunsford, David Loy Sr Social Studies Education
Lysack, Zachary J Jr Kinesiology
Malesick, Brian Patrick So Accounting
Mallory, Kendall Annette Sr Career & Technical Education
McDowell, Sarah Kathleen Jr Human Nutrition
McElroy, Andria Lynn Sr Music Education
McGlamery, Brittany N So Music Education
Miles, Charlie Callahan Sr Electrical Engineering
Mingua, Casey Wayne Sr Nursing
Morris, James Wesley Jr Natural Resources & Environmental Sciences
Morris, Samuel C. Sr Computer Engineering
Moyer, Sarah Jayne Sr Interior Design
Mulholland, John Patrick So Accounting
Napier, Suzanne Kathleen So Art Studio
Nichols, Bryan Patrick Sr Architecture
Osborne, John Andrew Jr Music Education
Palomo, Jonathan Sr Architecture
Perkins, Brian Todd Sr Special Education
Pettit, Ashley Nicole Jr Social Work
Poston, Samantha Dawn Jr Nursing
Ramsey, Charity Nicole Sr Elementary Education
Ramsey, Christopher David Sr Human Nutrition
Rexroat, Allison Grace Fr Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Richey, Nathaniel Lewis So Chemistry
Rodriguez, Antony James Sr Electrical Engineering
Rusch, Julia Michelle Fr Human Nutrition
Sandoval, Michael Louis Sr Electrical Engineering
Self, Leanna Morgan Sr Community & Leadership Development
Setser, James Adam Sr Finance
Stout, Jacob Timothy Sr Computer Science
Thomas, Justin Tyler Jr Accounting
Thompson, Sarah Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Ubellacker, Bailey M Sr Elementary Education
Vickers, Blake B Jr Civil Engineering
Votaw, Victoria R Sr Psychology
Whelan, James Mitchell Sr Agricultural Economics
Wiedemann, Joshua Luke Sr Mechanical Engineering
Williams, Kayla Marie Sr Biology
Wilson, Lauren Verity So Undergraduate Studies
Wood, Karaline Noelle Jr Communication
SHELBY Bitzer, Tyler Edward Jr Agricultural Economics
Boughey, Olivia Nicole So Chemistry
Bradley, Steven J 1yr Pharmacy
Brandenburg, Joshua Samuel Jr Electrical Engineering
Breit, Alexander Joseph Sr Landscape Architecture
Brunner, Nathan James Sr Agricultural Economics
Burry, Thompson Amos Sr Architecture
Colebank, Lauren Alexandria So Elementary Education
Cross, Nicholas Ryan Sr Psychology
Crumpton, Chloe Lane So Kinesiology
Donovan, James Thomas Fr Psychology
Dyson, Keelie Breaun Jr Nursing
Fish, Jonathan Dylan Jr Political Science
Friesen, Rodger Jr Computer Science
Hammond, William Zachary Sr Biosystems Engineering
Hance, Bonnie Susanne Sr English Education
Harover, Shannon Leigh So Elementary Education
Hedges, Haley Victoria Sr Finance
Hickey, Kaitlyn Tatiana Jr Psychology
Hickey, Kristyn Anastasia Jr International Studies
Hobbs, Leslie Michelle Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hochstrasser, Emily Gretchen Sr Psychology
Hunter, Jacqueline N So Marketing
Jeffries, Mercades Deanne Jr Elementary Education
Kirk, Paige Lauren Jr Psychology
Maier, Miranda Elizabeth So Chemical Engineering
Martin, Gwen Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Martin, Laura Marie Sr Chemical Engineering
McCall, Madeline Gaines Fr Animal Sciences
McClure, Hannah Kathryn Tyler Sr Landscape Architecture
Merchant, Lindsay L Jr Animal Sciences
Munsterman, Abigail Marie So Chemical Engineering
Munsterman, Amanda Michelle Sr Elementary Education
Neat, Samantha Tess So Architecture
Nixon, Emily Renee Jr Dietetics
Patrick, Holly Beth Sr Special Education
Rogers, Caitlynn Alexandra Jr Japanese Language & Literature
Romans, Samuel H Jr Psychology
Saarinen, Samuel Reeves Sr Computer Science
Sames, Elizabeth L Sr Elementary Education
Sheehy, Michael Allen Sr Theatre
Smith, Tanner Sr Architecture
Stivers, Austin J Jr Mechanical Engineering
Swetnam, Alexandra L So Linguistics
Tamer, Richard Sr Forestry
Tank, Zachary David Fr Chemistry
Thompson, Brandyn Lee So Chemistry
Turner, Emma Kelly Sr Human Nutrition
Turner, Trent Meyer Jr Mechanical Engineering
Tyler, Jessica Shane Sr Political Science
Ward, Thomas Lee Sr Mechanical Engineering
White, Evelyn Rose Sr Accounting
Williams, Kellie Tanner Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Wilson, Matthew Graham Sr Mathematical Economics
Wood, Lauren Nicole Fr Psychology
Zehnder, John T Jr Agricultural Economics
Zepeda, Ashley F So International Studies
SIMPSON Durham, Mariah Rowland 2yr Pharmacy
Eaton, Jessica Taylor Sr Elementary Education
English, Amelia Wray So Japanese Language & Literature
Kinder, Kari Anne Sr Architecture
Morris, John Cameron Sr Civil Engineering
Scates, Jacquelyn K Sr Civil Engineering
Stephens, Victoria Nicole Jr Elementary Education
SPENCER Allgeier, Rachel Leigh Sr English Education
Cooper, Arden Shayn Jr Interior Design
Coy, Grace M So Biosystems Engineering
Eldridge, Kelcey Michelle Jr History
Hall, Shelby Madison Fr Political Science
Herndon, Kevin Douglas Sr Career & Technical Education
Jennings, Kelsey Nicole So Nursing
Palmer, Victoria Lynn So Nursing
Poole, Alex Eugenia 1yr Pharmacy
Rhind, Samantha Jane Jr Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Wagner, Kelsey Lynn Sr Equine Science & Management
TAYLOR Bottoms, James Aaron Sr Mechanical Engineering
Brockman, Brittany Danielle Sr Human Nutrition
Clark, Samantha Renae Sr Career & Technical Education
Cox, Brandi Lauren Sr Human Nutrition
Ewing, Shelby Laken Sr Architecture
Ferrante, Jennifer Anne Jr Human Nutrition
Gribbins, Tierra Cheyenne Fr Elementary Education
Johnson, Lauren Paige Fr Communication
Kosid, Sarah Kathryn Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Levi, Taylor Chase Jr Kinesiology
Long, Kathryn R So Special Education
Mardis, Kaitlin Brooke Jr Human Health Sciences
Niswender, Kellie Ann Sr Psychology
Phillips, Abigail Asenath Jr Political Science
Richards, Chelsea Marie Jr Dietetics
Romines, Allie Rush Sr Human Nutrition
Thacker, McCall Turpin Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Tucker, Abel M Sr Biology
Tungate, Shelby Spencer So Biology
Young, Alyssa B So STEM Education
TODD Cole, Jared Clay 3yr Pharmacy
Martin, Katlyn Jo Sr Human Nutrition
Meyer, Sarah Francis Jr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Petrie, Jacob K So Agricultural Economics
Sharp, William L So Agricultural Biotechnology
Stokes, Jeffrey Scott Sr Landscape Architecture
Wells, Haley Brooke So Communication Sciences & Disorders
Wiles, Makayla Dawn So Undergraduate Studies
TRIGG McNichols, Ezra Owen Sr Mechanical Engineering
Rivadeneira, Andrew Victor Sr Psychology
Stallons, Tanner Lance Sr Kinesiology
TRIMBLE Chappell, Brandi Lynn Jr Kinesiology
Hudson, Nancy Elizabeth Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Stethen, Mathew Thomas Sr Electrical Engineering
UNION Barnes, Cody Douglas Jr Marketing
Berry, Hannah Elizabeth Sr English
Dong, Yaping Sr Economics
Hornbeak, Holly Marie Sr Architecture
Hosman, Abby P Fr Management
Loxley, Thomas Abraham Sr Biosystems Engineering
Powell, Emily Gayle Jr Psychology
Risinger, William J So Marketing
Sherman, Michaela Rose Fr Nursing
Smith, Jacob M So Integrated Strategic Communication
Wempe, August Jake Sr Chemical Engineering
Wright, Christopher Lee Sr English
WARREN Agro, Jessica Margaret Fr Undergraduate Studies
Belt, Alex Jordan Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Berry, Jonathon R Jr Psychology
Boustani, Jonathan So Mechanical Engineering
Carbin, Sarah Anne So Integrated Strategic Communication
Carter, Brandon Francis So Chemical Engineering
Carter, Laura Catherine Jr Social Work
Claiborne, Spenser David Sr Biology
Conner, Benjamin Michael So Career & Technical Education
Conner, Hannah Elizabeth Fr International Studies
Crocker, Michael Scott Sr Chemical Engineering
Cross, Tucker Kincade Jr Finance
Deaton, Madison Anne Fr Undergraduate Studies
Dick, Erin Kasey Fr Psychology
Ghayoumi, Armon Fr Psychology
Goatley, Allyn Hunter Jr Physics
Greene, Laken Nicole So Dietetics
Greer, Molly Ann So Human Nutrition
Hanks, Alexandria Tate So Kinesiology
Henry, Elizabeth Anne Sr Human Nutrition
Hiatt, Kelsey Jeane Sr Management
Higgins, Abbey Jordan So Elementary Education
Higgins, Clark Stuart Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hill, Thomas N Fr Management
Hunt, Charlie Garvin Sr Landscape Architecture
Jenkins, Hillary Yvonne Sr Psychology
Johnson, Wesley M So Kinesiology
Jones, Zachary Neal Jr Psychology
Lim, Leang Sr Chemistry
Magner, Eamonn Nace Sr Mining Engineering
Magner, John Paul Sr Civil Engineering
McCracken, Olivia Hampton Sr Nursing
Miller, Riley Carol So Journalism
Morrison, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Pan, Alice Chingan 3yr Pharmacy
Pennavaria, Adam R So Journalism
Peterson, Kristen Nicole So Kinesiology
Ransdell, Katherine Nicole So Communication
Reeves, Mari Catherine Sr Nursing
Renshaw, Mckenzie Lynn So Finance
Reynolds, Sarena C Fr Architecture
Rotellar, Cristina Ann 3yr Pharmacy
Shaffer, Kristina Alaine Fr Computer Engineering
Silas, Mandie So Elementary Education
Simmons, Evan Michael Jr Management
Smith, Tiffany Nichole Sr Sociology
Sowell, Clayton Tyler So Undergraduate Studies
Springs, Jamie Lynn So Elementary Education
Stewart, Seth Matthew So Integrated Strategic Communication
Stivers, Elizabeth Anne 3yr Pharmacy
Sunderlin, Mackenzie Ann Jr Accounting
Taing, Austin Ryan Sr Computer Science
Thomas, Erin Michelle Sr Nursing
Thomason, Laura K 1yr Pharmacy
Thomison, Bradley Kane So Finance
Vogler, John Colin Jr Special Education
Vogler, Nathaniel Lynn Fr Natural Resources & Environmental Sciences
West, Logan Michael Jr History
Whitaker, Erin Wren Sr Marketing
Wilken, Cole Thomas So Kinesiology
Williams, Nathan Riley Jr Architecture
Young, Alexander Stewart Fr Chemical Engineering
WASHINGTON Baker, Robert Aaron Sr Civil Engineering
Carrico, Daniel Forrest Jr Electrical Engineering
Cecconi, Stephen Joseph Jr Biosystems Engineering
Fields, Trevor Robert Jr Finance
Gash, Michael Jerome Sr Agricultural Economics
Graves, Tiffany Mae Jr Art Studio
Hamilton, Joseph Anthony Sr Finance
McIlvoy, Cody Patrick Fr Undergraduate Studies
Mudd, Madeline Ann Jr International Studies
Purdom, Quincy Robert So Agricultural Biotechnology
Satterly, Maegen B So Human Health Sciences
Spalding, Jordan Lindsey Sr Community & Leadership Development
Spalding, Meagan Elizabeth Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Spalding, Thomas Christopher So Agricultural Economics
Tapp, Sarah Lindsey Sr Community & Leadership Development
Thomas, Matthew David Jr Accounting
Wheeler, Catherine Marie Jr Marketing
WAYNE Breitholle, Brittany Ann So Elementary Education
Burton, William J So History
Cole, David William McKay Fr English
Dunagan, Gavin Ryan Jr Plant and Soil Science
Hutchinson, Matthew Scott So Computer Science
Kirksey, Austin Agoncillo So Biology
Snowdy, Taylor Danielle Jr Biology
Staples, Dillon Beck Jr Accounting
West, Chad A Jr Economics
WEBSTER Frederick, Jeremy Samuel Sr Biology
Hendrix, Seth Darrel Sr Electrical Engineering
Kinser, Nicholas Ryan Sr Mechanical Engineering
WHITLEY Asher, Jessie Ralph Sr French
Ballard, Amanda Renee Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Bohnenberger, Andrea Maria Jr Biology
Brock, Morgan Grace Jr Biology
Bryant, Kelsey Lee So Community & Leadership Development
Centers, Nathan Kyle Sr Electrical Engineering
Culver, Ashli Marissa Jr Human Nutrition
Daniels, Megan Elizabeth So Biology
Davidson, Tyler Stefan So Kinesiology
Elliott, Jr., Claude David Jr Finance
Harp, Danielle Nicole Sr Dietetics
Huddleston, Kendall Paige Sr Chemical Engineering
Jones, Tyler James Sr Civil Engineering
Logan, Derek Wayne So Middle Level Education
Maguet, Tori Layne Sr Kinesiology
Maher, Joseph Bartholomew So Architecture
McKinney, Morgan Ann Sr Interior Design
Noble, Kaitlyn Hope Jr Theatre
Richardson, Kyle Burton So Political Science
Sweet, Allyson Elizabeth Sr Human Nutrition
Wehder, Haley Renee Sr Biology
WOLFE Griffith, Zachary Glenn So Chemistry
Pennington, Cody Lee Jr Social Studies Education
WOODFORD Adams, Katherine N So International Studies
Adams, Rachel Anne Sr Civil Engineering
Bedwell, Nisa N Sr Social Work
Blevins, David Sr Music - Liberal Arts
Bostrom, Anna Rachel Sr Psychology
Boyce, Alexis Michelle 2yr Pharmacy
Brown, David Adam Jr Accounting
Burkhart, Alexander Gage Sr Electrical Engineering
Cambron, Lauren M So Integrated Strategic Communication
Carter, Jordan Turner 2yr Pharmacy
Coffman, Andrew Tyler Fr Undergraduate Studies
Darby, Heather B Sr Linguistics
Davis, Ellen McBrayer Sr Mathematics
Dunagin, Amy Leigh So Accounting
Evans, Gina Lee So Undergraduate Studies
Fairchild, Emily Joan Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Fieseler, Cynthia Marie Sr Human Nutrition
Fisher, Kathlyn Dare Fr Nursing
Flynn, Madeline Grace Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Foley, Mary Elizabeth Sr Biology
Frye, Clark Ellison So Accounting
Greenwell, David L Jr Civil Engineering
Grubbs, Austin Carter Sr Psychology
Hartley, Kayla Marie Sr Hospitality Management & Tourism
Hayes, Tyler Vaughn Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Hernandez, Marisa Yasmine So Biology
Hicks, Kaylee Robin Jr International Studies
Hoffmann, Leah Nicole Jr Social Work
Holts, Haley Nicole So Nursing
Huffman, Ashlyn Nicole So Communication
Huster, Eric Scott Jr Management
Irvin, James David Jr Computer Science
Kennedy, Alysha Jordan So Management
Kocer, Damir Jr Economics
Kroger, Emma Kathryn Fr Nursing
Lemay, Catherine Mckinley Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Marshall, Trevor James Jr Finance
Montague, Courtney Christine Fr Mechanical Engineering
Moreo, Emma Gail Sr Natural Resources & Environmental Sciences
Murner, Allison Marie Sr Chemical Engineering
Oxley, Madison Spence Jr Chemistry
Palumbo, Zachary Bryan Sr Chemical Engineering
Pierceall, Michaela Danielle Sr Biosystems Engineering
Powell, Jordan Blaine Fr Undergraduate Studies
Price, Shelby T Sr Family Sciences
Ratajczak, Nathaniel E Jr Electrical Engineering
Riddle, William Davis Sr Management
Robbins, Brynnan Scott Jr History
Rodgers, Keith Daniel Sr Mathematics
Rush, Kathryn Rose Sr Communication Sciences & Disorders
Schreiner, Erin 3yr Pharmacy
Schumacher, Grant Arvin Sr Accounting
Sheffler, David Eugene So Mechanical Engineering
Shultz, Hannah E Sr History
Sparks, Grant P. Jr Computer Engineering
Springate, James O So Accounting
Stratton, Shelby Elysse So Elementary Education
Sutton, Julie Ann Sr Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Tincher, Amber Marie Sr Special Education
Tonges, Abbigail Jo Jr Chemical Engineering
Turner, Karen Anna 3yr Pharmacy
Watkins, Christopher Lee Sr Biosystems Engineering
Wuetcher, Emily M Jr Integrated Strategic Communication

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 7/29/14 by Chuck Ham