SPRING 2015 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE A-H
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE CLASS MAJOR
ADAIR Bradshaw, Aaron Travis Sr Computer Engineering
Brashear, Madison Arnett Sr Kinesiology
Bright, Sydney Caroline So Special Education
Coomer, Samuel Eli So Linguistics
Giles, Stephen Van Sr Biology
Jessie, Karli Michelle Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Loy, Riley Lane Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Martin, Kayla D Jr Human Nutrition
Martinez, Jordan Taylor Sr Agricultural Economics
Melton, Elizabeth M So Nursing
Montgomery, Ryan Curtis Sr Psychology
Yates, Waydon Tyler Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
ALLEN Blankenship, Shelby Lynne Sr Dietetics
Chandler, Abigail J Jr Animal Sciences
Cooper, Cody Ryan Fr Undergraduate Studies
Rutheford, Kelsey S Jr Public Health
Shelton, Sydney Brooke Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Stovall, Dustin T 2yr Pharmacy
Wickey, Londa Sr Biology
ANDERSON Andrade, Joy Lynn Fr Biology
Bowman, Lindsey Taylor Fr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Brown, Lauren Elizabeth So Special Education
Burton, Courtney S So Animal Sciences
Coulter, Caleb Dalton So Civil Engineering
Daniel, Lacy Jean Jr Spanish
Foster, Brittany Jayde So History
Fowler, Lauren O'Neal So English
Gott, Victoria P Sr Equine Science and Management
Graves, Katelyn Elizabeth 2yr Pharmacy
Gritton, Crystal Lynn Sr Social Work
Harrod, Christopher Blake Sr Economics
Hudson, Macy A So Elementary Education
Lawless, Lauren Paige Sr Economics
Lee, Mary Nora Jr Psychology
Lyvers, Kirsten P So Interior Design
McDaniel, Christian Alexander Fr Economics
Milam, Emily Drury Sr Agricultural Economics
Moffett, Laura E Sr Career and Technical Education
Norton, Morgan Sue Elaine Jr Social Work
Patel, Asna S Sr Psychology
Peach, Rachel Victoria Fr English Education
Peyton, Braden Kyle Sr Electrical Engineering
Pisani, Jennifer Ann Jr Psychology
Schaefer, Frederick William Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Sea, Claiborne Daniel Sr History
Thompson, Patrick Travis Sr Electrical Engineering
West, Kara Marie So English
White, Rachel Marie So Elementary Education
Whittle, Chelsea Lea Sr Career and Technical Education
Whitworth, Andrew Ray So Finance
BALLARD Brindley, Mackenzie Lane Jr Human Health Sciences
Douthitt, Claire Louise Jr Nursing
Douthitt, Lily A Fr Accounting
Griffin, Devin C So Mechanical Engineering
Johnson, Keaton James Jr Chemical Engineering
King, Justin T So Mechanical Engineering
Myers, Mallie A Jr Agricultural Economics
Priddy, Alexis R Jr Biology
Riney, Madeline Grace Jr Biology
Street, Kristi Mary Ronna So Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
BARREN Adams, Jonathan T Sr Music Performance
Alexander, Landon Forest Sr Electrical Engineering
Botts, Whitney D 2yr Pharmacy
Buckley, Tori Dawn Sr Biology
Cambron, Aaron Berry Jr Civil Engineering
Crawford, Chandler Michael Fr Political Science
Dennis, Andrew Layne 2yr Pharmacy
Fields, Rachel Paige So Human Health Sciences
Hall, Kayla Elise So Psychology
Hubbard, Kaci Rene Sr Social Work
Hume, Bailey Paige Jr STEM Education
Lindsey, Tessa Lee So Elementary Education
Mercer, Rachel Lydia Sr Social Work
Myers, Cameron F So Management
Norman, Sydney Carol So Computer Science
Norris, Jacqueline Shea 3yr Pharmacy
Norris, Samantha Marsh 2yr Pharmacy
Otero, Alec M Fr Kinesiology
Reid, Alan Tyler Jr English
Ross, Laura K Sr Biology
Siebold, Ansley P So Communication
Skipworth, Eric Steven Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Spradlin, Katelyn Elaine Sr English
Vaught, Sarah K Sr Elementary Education
BATH Martin, Skyler A Fr Electrical Engineering
McDaniel, Kallie Marie Jr Political Science
McDermott, Chelsey Kay Sr Biology
Sammons, Keegan Wade Fr Biology
BELL Ausmus, J.C. Jr English
Culver, Morgan Kaitlyn Sr Civil Engineering
Dixon, Rachel Leigh Sr Communication
Epperson, Macy Elizabeth So Human Nutrition
Epperson, Thomas Nelson Jr Biology
Gulley, Mikah Rose Sr Social Work
Hampton, Jordan D Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Knuckles, Margaret Michelle Jr Kinesiology
Mason, Ashley Elizabeth Sr Communication
Mason, Patrick Chase So Political Science
Mitchell, Amber Hope Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Parker, Joel Benjamin Jr Political Science
Partin, Dalton Scott Jr Architecture
Robbins, Bryan Anthony Sr Civil Engineering
Singh, Abhishek Kumar Fr Chemical Engineering
Smith, Destinee Ellen Sr Social Work
Smith, Kaci Morgan Jr English Education
Stewart, Cody Allen Sr Human Nutrition
Wesloh, Justus Andrew Jr Accounting
Wiley, Trevor Chamberlain So History
Wilson, Mary Margaret Sr Kinesiology
BOONE Abbott, Jenna M Jr Kinesiology
Adams, Ross Alexander Sr Mechanical Engineering
Ammerman, Catherine Anne 2yr Pharmacy
Angel, Kevin B Sr Media Arts and Studies
Aulick, David Lucas Fr Human Health Sciences
Aulick, Victoria Catherine Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Averbeck, Jennifer Lynne Fr Nursing
Ayotte, Barry F So Civil Engineering
Bailey, Corbin Alexander Jr Communication
Baker, Alex Gregory Sr Accounting
Barb, Olivia R Fr Arts Administration
Behymer, Katelynn Mariah Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Blystone, Weston J So Finance
Boh, John E Sr Mechanical Engineering
Boone, Alicia L Jr Psychology
Bowen, Charles Nicholas So Mechanical Engineering
Bowlin, Brittany Leigh Sr Marketing
Brannon, Alison Sr Civil Engineering
Brookbank, Sarah Marie Sr Journalism
Brooks, Elizabeth Paige Fr Nursing
Brothers, Stacey Lynne Jr Psychology
Burke, Jodi E So Civil Engineering
Burke, Kaitlin M Jr Elementary Education
Butler, Michael Augustine Jr Political Science
Canterna, Emily Suzanne Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Cao, Vanessa Thuc Nghi Fr Nursing
Carella, Victoria A So English
Cawman, Andrew R Jr Communication
Chalfant, Carly Lynn Jr Animal Sciences
Chia, Alexandra Monick So Political Science
Childers, Matthew Charles Sr Economics
Childress, Charles Samual Sr Food Science
Cobb, Lauren Nicole So Elementary Education
Cochran, Audrey Lynn Sr Spanish
Coleman, Olivia Catherine Sr English Education
Courie, Brooke Nicole Jr Public Health
Cresci, Lucia Rose Sr Equine Science and Management
Crupper, Alison Necole So Chemical Engineering
Culp, Alison Taylor Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Davenport, Jillian Elise So Undergraduate Studies
Day, Elizabeth Grace So Chemical Engineering
DeBoer, Hope Kaytlin Fr Human Health Sciences
Dedden, Samuel J Sr Human Health Sciences
Deja, Erin Noelle 1yr Pharmacy
DuMond, Haven Dominique So Management
Duncan, Chandler Scott So Media Arts and Studies
Egbers, Emily Lauren So Elementary Education
Evans, Shelby Nicole Jr International Studies
Feist, Edward James Fr Agriculture - Individual Curriculum
Feltner, Alexis Lynne Sr Nursing
Fiedler, Craig Louis Sr Management
Findley, Jordan Ann Sr Psychology
Fischer, Toria Elyse Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Ford, Mollie Ann Sr English Education
French, Allison Morgan So Psychology
Funk, William Sr Accounting
Garcia, Catherine E Sr Kinesiology
Ginnever, Brent Michael Jr Management
Goetting, Margo Elizabeth So Management
Green, Rachel M Sr Kinesiology
Hahnel, Katherine Mae Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Haley, Megan M Sr Interior Design
Hansen, Amy Eleanor Jr Animal Sciences
Hempel, Harper Alexandra Fr Management
Hille, Andrew G Sr Mechanical Engineering
Himmelmann, Hannah Kathryn Jr Animal Sciences
Hitzfield, Lauren A Fr Psychology
Horton, Melissa Ann So Psychology
Huang, Jason Ryan Sr Kinesiology
Huffman, Tiffany Renee Fr Journalism
Iglesias, Allyson L Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Ingolia, Blake A So Art Studio
Isler, Alexandra Nicole So Nursing
Ivey, Courtney Rose Fr Nursing
James, Dylan Perry Jr Accounting
Johnson, Zachary Joseph 3yr Pharmacy
Jury, Bradley Scott Sr Architecture
Kasinski, Jr., Paul Richard Sr Management
Kemp, Dana C. Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
King, Joshua David Sr Mechanical Engineering
Kipling, Matthew Ryan So Middle Level Teacher Education
Koester, Sara Marie Fr Marketing
Koester, Timothy A So Finance
Kunstek, Cayla Claire Jr Human Health Sciences
Lam, Anthony 3yr Pharmacy
Langsdale, Kathleen Renee Sr Marketing
Letsinger, Alexandra Lynn Sr Human Nutrition
Lewis, Brooke M So Undergraduate Studies
Li, Gloria J Fr Chinese Language and Literature
Marciano, Kelsey Anna Jr Human Nutrition
Matsko, Cory Wade Sr Marketing
Maynard, Elliot Andrew Sr Mathematical Economics
Maynard, Ethan Alexander Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
McDaniel, Sean M Jr English Education
McLaughlin, Connor Patrick Sr Mechanical Engineering
McManus, Ian M Jr History
Meiman, Darcie Paige Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Merchant, Austin J Sr Biology
Meyer, Jessica R Jr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Michael, Mikayla M. So Special Education
Miller, Jordan Robert Sr Civil Engineering
Mimms, Landon Scott Sr Mechanical Engineering
Monobe, Anna Louise So Elementary Education
Monobe, Lica Mae Sr Kinesiology
Mullikin, Michaela Asher Sr Plant and Soil Science
Mullins, Brook L Jr Social Studies Education
Nguyen, Kim D Sr Chemistry
O'brien, Kelly Ann Jr Human Nutrition
Ogle, Morgan Dawn Jr Management
Otis, Lindsay Sr Chemistry
Owens, Courtney Madison So Communication
Palmer, Grant Hudson Sr Chemistry
Patel, Parth Mukesh Jr Psychology
Petrey, Jacob Sr Kinesiology
Piatt, Taylor So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Pickens, Kelsi Jean Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Pike, Brennan D Jr Biology
Pinkston, Allison Vance Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Plowdrey, Stephen Rodes Jr Electrical Engineering
Plummer, Jacob S Fr Management
Poe, Katherine Elizabeth Sr STEM Education
Rahschulte, Jourdan Taylor Sr Art Studio
Raines, Kayla Darlene Sr Economics
Reyes, Crystal Marie Jr Psychology
Rich, Hannah Ray Sr Elementary Education
Roeder, Madelyn Lian So Elementary Education
Rymers, Kimberly Michelle 2yr Pharmacy
Sanders, IV, William Lee Jr Mechanical Engineering
Schreiber, Karlee Nicole So Kinesiology
Shirley, Allyson Ann Sr Special Education
Siler, James Cory Sr Computer Science
Smith, Hagen Elizabeth Sr Chemistry
Steenken, Michael Braden So Anthropology
Strzelewicz, Madeline G Jr Undergraduate Studies
Tagher, Samantha Elle Sr Marketing
Teegarden, Alyssa Jordan So Art Studio
Templeton, Jack R Sr Economics
Tepe, John Robert Sr Computer Science
Thaman, Tori Lynn So Accounting
Thamann, Taylor Nicole So Nursing
Thomas, Shannon Michelle Sr Management
Thorsen, Lindsey L So Psychology
Trenkamp, Anna Marie So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Tucker, Kindall Sr Animal Sciences
Uminger, Brett Alden Sr Electrical Engineering
Vagedes, Zachary R Sr Mechanical Engineering
Vollman, Brianna D Fr Political Science
Vu, Denise Duyen-Ngoc 3yr Pharmacy
Waggoner, Katherine Ann Sr Kinesiology
Wakefield, Jeremy G Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Wakefield, Joshua R Jr Psychology
Walker, John Louis Sr Computer Science
Wallace, Payton D So Accounting
Way, Austin Frederick Sr Biology
Weltzer, Madeline Therese Fr Biology
Whalen, Julia Diane Sr Elementary Education
Wheeler, Nicole E Jr Finance
Willoughby, Dallas Michael Sr Management
Winshurst, Olivia A Sr Biology
Woods, Matthew T Jr Marketing
Worley, Hannah Kristine Fr Undeclared
Ziegler, Justin Albert Sr Mechanical Engineering
BOURBON Amos, Loyd Graves Sr Mining Engineering
Baldridge, Molly Elizabeth Jr Special Education
Barron, Tylar Chun Sa Fr Nursing
Bevins, Shelby Lynn Sr English
Carter, Morgan Leigh Sr Elementary Education
Denninghoff, Matthew Aaron Sr Computer Science
Dennis, Haylie Dean Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Ferguson, Connor Randolph Sr Mechanical Engineering
Foley, Jonathon Hart So Biology
Gambrel, Meghan Sr Kinesiology
Gaunce, Austin Cody Sr Mining Engineering
Gibson, Codell Sr Chemical Engineering
Hines, Keenan Howard Sr Computer Science
Long, Haley C So Nursing
McCombs, Nathaniel Wallace Sr Special Education
Myers, Elizabeth Nicole So Psychology
Reyes, Norella So Human Nutrition
Smart, Haley G So Nursing
Smith, Bradan Alexander So Psychology
Warner, Erin Katherine So Elementary Education
Wolfenbarger, Tara Renee Fr Career and Technical Education
BOYD Arrowood, Wesley Sr Economics
Baker, Paul Sr Kinesiology
Barker, Kaitlyn Nicole Sr Psychology
Barlow, Reed Donald So Forestry
Bradley, Taylor A Jr Finance
Carper, Christopher Neil 3yr Pharmacy
Clark, Carlyle Grayson So Biology
Crump, Jeffrey Tanner Jr Kinesiology
Cullop, Sydney Nicole Jr Human Nutrition
Eaton, Latisha Nicole Sr Arts Administration
Evans, Logan J Jr Chemistry
Flath, III, Allen William Jr Electrical Engineering
Fugate, Christopher Matthew Jr Chemical Engineering
Hall, Lindsey Morgan Fr Kinesiology
Heck, Anne Louise So Animal Sciences
Hill, Tyler Shannon Jr History
Iyer, Harsha S Jr Biology
Iyer, Rakesh N Sr Biology
Johnson, Christopher David Sr Economics
Leistner, Jamie Eddyce Sr Animal Sciences
Marquez, Katie Jr Nursing
McLeod, Blake Edward 3yr Pharmacy
Patel, Nikisha Salina Sr Biology
Preece, Emily Ann Jr Interior Design
Puzey, Hannah Rose Jr Human Nutrition
Queen, Michael A So Management
Reynolds, Ellen A Jr Civil Engineering
Ross, Kylee Blake So Art Studio
Sallie, Emily Nicole Fr Biology
Salyers, Emily Lauren Sr Biology
Sizemore, Trevar C Sr Political Science
Spears, Erin Nicole Sr Family Sciences
Taylor, Austin W. So Biology
Thompson, Baylee A Fr Chemical Engineering
Tomlin, Nicholas A Sr Forestry
Wesley, Robert Cook So Finance
BOYLE Baxter, Ashley Hannah Sr Psychology
Beto, Jonathan T Sr International Studies
Breitenbach, Kayla Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Brown, Shannan Michelle Jr Social Studies Education
Carman, Kate Mackenzie Jr Human Health Sciences
Coulter, William Carson So Animal Sciences
Critchfield, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Psychology
Day, Cameron Reece Sr Chemistry
Ditto, Emma Katherine Sr Food Science
Ditto, Rachel E Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Evans, Eric Lee Sr Mechanical Engineering
Foster, Taylor Preston Sr Marketing
Frankel, Hannah Walker Jr Materials Engineering
Frederick, Kayleigh Nicole Jr Human Health Sciences
Gatton, Taylor Nicole Sr Psychology
Goggin, Amanda J Sr Agricultural Economics
Haltom, Rachel Grace Fr Marketing
Hempel, Karl Willis Sr Chemistry
Henson, Nicholas Cody Sr Accounting
Hogue, Hayley Elizabeth So Kinesiology
Horton, Gretchen A Sr Family Sciences
Hurst, Cory Hamilton Sr Biology
Lane, Charles Andrew Sr English Education
Luttrell, Hannah Marie Jr Psychology
McDonald, Madelyn Jewel So Medical Laboratory Sciences
Mercado, Jazmin Lorraine Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Miller, Joshua Charles Sr Nursing
Newcomb, Rachel Sr Biology
Nolan, Sarah Ashley Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Petitt, Ryan Christopher So Media Arts and Studies
Pluess, Nikol Dawn Jr History
Rice, Kyle A Sr Mechanical Engineering
Rigsby, Dorinda Nicole 1yr Pharmacy
Rose, Meriah Sr Psychology
Schwarz, Mackenzie Eden Jr Management
Settle, Natalie Julia Jr Elementary Education
Shapiro Haskett, Margaret Blanche Sr English
Short, Justin Andrew Sr Kinesiology
Snider, Jeffrey Russell Jr Kinesiology
Sublett, Heather Cheyenne Fr Chemistry
Tobe, Emma Michelle Fr Kinesiology
Wallace, Shelley Paige Jr Nursing
Williams, James Wright Jr History
BRACKEN Jones, Kelly Elizabeth Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Kern, Edward Patton Sr Chemical Engineering
BREATHITT Bailey, Alaina Sue Jr Social Work
Davidson, Chad Edward Jr Biology
Griffith, Kami Elizabeth Sr Journalism
Johnson, Tiffany Morgan So Psychology
Smith, IV, Hilliard Hagan Sr English
Watts, Brenton Gregory So Spanish
Watts, Glennis Shane Jr Biology
BRECKENRIDGE Brown, Jackson Tyler Sr Biology
Bruington, Daniel Keenan Sr Marketing
Henning, Austin R Sr History
Hinton, Elizabeth Anne So Agricultural Economics
Kasey, Ryan Keith Sr Chemical Engineering
Lucas, Brendan Kyle Jr Human Health Sciences
Lucas, Christopher Grant Fr Psychology
Rhodes, Kirk Jr Undergraduate Studies
Stinnett, Megan Rose So Undergraduate Studies
Storms, Zachary Hunter Sr Economics
BULLITT Bryan, Kyle D Sr Psychology
Burnette, Madison B So Elementary Education
Cischke, Keenan Eric So English
Cooke, Alexander Caleb Sr Chemistry
Crowder, Caitlin S So Human Health Sciences
Davis, Zachary R Jr Computer Engineering
Evans, Benjamin David Jr Kinesiology
Fryman, Emily B Fr Chemistry
Gabbert, Kayla E Jr Elementary Education
Gamble, Jordan Rae Sr Marketing
Grau, Elizabeth M So Biology
Harvey, III, Robert Denton So Kinesiology
Hatfield, Brett Richard Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hightower, Ted Allan Fr Human Health Sciences
Howerton, Leslie Paige Sr Elementary Education
Jaworski, Kirsten Paige Sr Social Studies Education
Johnson, James L So Political Science
Keaton, Karrah Ann Fr Communication
Lanham, Thomas M Jr Architecture
McKee, Kori Jo Fr Nursing
McLean, Micaela C Fr Psychology
Miller, Forrest Brantley Jr Management
Priddy, Emily Lauren So Journalism
Reister, Alyssa Christine Sr Nursing
Rush, Emily R. Jr Music Education
Samuels, Brandon Lee Fr Human Health Sciences
Schmitz, Penny Victoria So Journalism
Shelton, Abigail Jewell So Computer Engineering
Simpson, Haley Rose Fr Journalism
Smith, Margaret Catherine Sr Human Nutrition
Staton, Elijah Lee Jr Computer Engineering
Suffridge, Trenton Daniel Fr Nursing
Welch, Stephen Alexander Fr Marketing
Wicke, Samuel William Sr Mathematical Economics
Williams, Chase P Fr Accounting
Young, Jacob Michael Jr Economics
BUTLER Basta, Jaclyn Anne Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Moore, Madeline Grace So Biology
Rose, Rachel L Jr Family Sciences
Vonaxelson, Austin E Jr Biology
Wester, Rachel Marie Sr Human Nutrition
CALDWELL Ashley, Max Sr Mechanical Engineering
Brown, Ian Samuel Jr Mechanical Engineering
Gilkey, Kaitlyn Mary So Finance
Seymore, Brett Michael So Accounting
Shelton, Elizabeth Jane So Integrated Strategic Communication
Van Hooser, Sophia Michele Jr Management
Wetzel, Margaret English Sr Biology
CALLOWAY Anderson, Lucas Tanner Jr Mechanical Engineering
Butler, Ryan Thomas Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Collie, Aaron Lee So Chemical Engineering
Crouch, Shelby Marie Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Fortenbery, Zachary Ryan Jr Chemistry
Kipphut, Brandon William Sr Computer Engineering
Kirby, Tanner Alan Jr Sociology
Maddox, Cheyenne Sr International Studies
Mathis, Alyson L So Human Nutrition
Mitchell, Laken Elizabeth Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Olin, Alexandra Faith Fr Journalism
Paschall, Hugh William So Human Health Sciences
Purdom, Chandler Ray Sr Agricultural Economics
Rogers, Erica Beth Fr Agricultural Economics
Tucker, Kathryn E. Jr Chemistry
Warmack, Dylan A Fr Biology
Winkler, Eric S So Accounting
Wooten, Rachel Elizabeth Fr Communication Sciences and Disorders
CAMPBELL Addison, Whitney A Fr Undergraduate Studies
Bankemper, Aubrey Rose Sr Human Nutrition
Bartlett, Jacob Michael Jr Social Studies Education
Bausch, Amanda Caroline 3yr Pharmacy
Beirne, Emily Louise Sr Materials Engineering
Blanchet, Alyssa Nicole So Human Nutrition
Boden, Sarah Ashley 3yr Pharmacy
Boots, Sidney Renee So Career and Technical Education
Braun, David J Sr Marketing
Broering, David Andrew Sr Electrical Engineering
Buchanan, Allison E Sr Management
Camm, Robert Curtis Sr Chemistry
Chambers, Cecily Claire Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Corr, David Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Cryer, Derek W Sr Kinesiology
Dierig, Dylan A Sr Finance
Evans, Brett August Leland Jr Accounting
Ewing, Jacob Michael Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Gall, Brian Zachary Sr Chemical Engineering
Gearding, Robert J Jr Political Science
Gilb, Brittany Nicole Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Goetz, Nathaniel James 2yr Pharmacy
Graff, Hannah Nicole Sr Biology
Gronotte, Jacob Thomas Jr Marketing
Grothaus, Olivia Frances Sr Biology
Hall, Donna Sue So Management
Hamberg, Karly M So International Studies
Hatfield, Emma Caitlin 2yr Pharmacy
Heil, Emma R Sr Special Education
Heilman, JoAnna Marie Sr Career and Technical Education
Hering, Jason A Sr Electrical Engineering
Herman, Abigail Elizabeth So Economics
Hinkel, Alexandra E. So Elementary Education
Hinkel, Austin Patrick Sr Physics
Hodge, Stephen R 3yr Pharmacy
Humbert, Joseph Anthony Sr Civil Engineering
Huseman, Nicholas Brian Fr Finance
Jennings, Jacob Christopher Fr Nursing
Kintner, Sarah Renee So Civil Engineering
Klump, Madison Veronica Sr Biology
Kovacik, Kaelin Marie Jr International Studies
Maggard, Kenneth Reed Jr Mechanical Engineering
Malone, Madison Jordan Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Mitchell, Taylor Layne So Nursing
Nazzarine, Sara Ryan Fr Special Education
Neal, Rachel Alexis So Integrated Strategic Communication
Neises, Ian Daniel Jr Accounting
Neises, Leah A Jr International Studies
Neltner, Brian James Sr Animal Sciences
Patterson, Lisa Nicole Sr Architecture
Pendery, Alexandra Lane Jr Chemistry
Pieratt, Garrett Edward Jr Information Communication Technology
Quillen, Joshua Joseph Jr Kinesiology
Riley, Lauren A Sr Human Nutrition
Romito, Justin Gregory Jr Finance
Sapsford, Jenna Leigh Sr Accounting
Schell, Sydnie Anne Jr Accounting
Schmitz, Sarah Mackenzie Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Schomaker, Hannah McNeal Sr Art Education
Schweitzer, Sarah Elizabeth Jr Civil Engineering
Smith, Rachael E Jr Accounting
Stolz, Brigitte Julianne 3yr Pharmacy
Stone, Courtney E Sr International Studies
Tracy, Frances E So Biosystems Engineering
Trumbo, Gretchen Marie So Human Nutrition
Turner, Mary Olivia Sr Social Work
Verst, Chad Daniel Sr Analytics
Vogt, Jessica Margaret So Kinesiology
Wade, Dominique Sr Human Health Sciences
Wagner, Amanda Lynn Sr Anthropology
Walerius, Lucas William Sr Community and Leadership Development
Weinel, Adam L Sr Finance
Weyer, Emily Judith So Nursing
Williams, Rebecca Lynn So Undergraduate Studies
Winbigler, Jennifer Ann 2yr Pharmacy
Winbigler, Kristin Marie Sr Finance
Wittrock, Jared Christopher Sr Chemical Engineering
Wolfe, Megan Dawn So Marketing
Wood, Nicole Lyn Sr Psychology
Zargar, Parissa Jade Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
CARROLL Abercrombie, Noah D So Chemical Engineering
Hawkins, Raenah M So Journalism
Kindoll, Makena B So Undergraduate Studies
Ogden, Kelsey B So Accounting
Patel, Priya Rajanikant Sr Chemical Engineering
States, Kevin Sr Marketing
Thornsberry, Kristen Slone Sr History
Wise, Zachary Ryan Sr Chemical Engineering
CARTER Baker, Annie Jo So Biology
Bates, Lauren Ember Fr Dietetics
Bush, Jordyn Lee Sr Biology
Carter, Brandy Lashea Sr Human Nutrition
Elswick, Alyssa Gail Sr Biology
Hayes, Morgan Elizabeth Sr Accounting
Johnson, Alex Walker Sr Human Nutrition
Malone, Marissa Brooke Sr International Studies
Oney, Alexandria Brooke Sr Interior Design
Sammons, Tanner Kelson So Electrical Engineering
Sturgill, Alexa Jordan So Chemistry
Wells, Jonathan Andrew Jr Psychology
Wilson, Kalin Leanna Sr Biology
Woods, Elizabeth Anne 3yr Pharmacy
CASEY Allen, Mindy Diane ND Non-Degree
Byrd, LaShay LuAnna So Biology
Carson, Amanda K. Jr Public Health
Christian, Marjorie Faith Sr Anthropology
Coffman, Sarah Louise Jr Finance
Durham, Molly Michelle Sr Art Education
Hines, Ryan Tyler So Chemical Engineering
Hooten, Christopher Logan Jr Communication
Russell, Natalie Wesley 2yr Pharmacy
Sparr, Jonathan P Sr Geology
Wethington, Sarai Elizabeth Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
CHRISTIAN Arnold, Anne Mallory Fr Management
Barnett, George Travis Sr Mechanical Engineering
Bealle, Kathryn Leigh Fr Nursing
Bradford, Gage D Fr Animal Sciences
Brown, Geneeka Tomise Sr Community and Leadership Development
Burch, Dustin R So Management
Chapman, Steven Jeffrey Sr Chemistry
Colby, David Ross Jr Chemical Engineering
Craft, Brianna Magdalena Sr Social Studies Education
Engler, Erin Edith Sr Architecture
Ezell, Katlyn Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Fioretti, Steven Joseph Jr History
Fujimura, Takuma Sr Accounting
Furnas, Sarah Jean So Social Studies Education
Gibbs, Lester Wayne Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Gibbs-Francis, Jordan Alistair Jr Psychology
Graves, Karalynn M Fr Architecture
Gupta, Rekha Kumari Sr Psychology
Hall, Sierra Nicole Sr Social Work
Hammons, Joshua Bradley Jr Community and Leadership Development
Hyde, Jessica Rena Sr Equine Science and Management
Joiner, Griffin Lee Sr Kinesiology
Mamoth, Matthew R Fr Accounting
Martin, Shelby E Sr Finance
Mason, Austin R Fr Kinesiology
McCarley, Erik Jamaal Sr Management
McGar, Ashley Brook Jr Psychology
Meza, Caterine Sr Mechanical Engineering
Norrid, Austin Cole Sr Music Education
Poe, Ashley L Sr Computer Engineering
Roberts, Matthew C Sr Psychology
Rodriguez, III, Abel Jr Political Science
Rosado, Rachel Elizabeth Jr Psychology
Sanderson, Kendra J 3yr Pharmacy
Shelton, Amy M Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Sun, Maoying Sr Accounting
Unfried, Stanley Gant Sr Chemistry
Warren, Christian Nicole Sr Nutrition and Food Science
West, Mitchell W Sr Biology
Williams, Deonna Lashawn Jr Social Work
Winters, Amelia JoAnn Sr Human Nutrition
Wright, Devin Jay Sr Computer Science
CLARK Agnew, Erica Marie Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Baker, Savannah Grace Fr Biology
Brewer, Joseph Daniel Sr Architecture
Bullock, Christopher Henry Jr Forestry
Coburn, John Joshua Sr Civil Engineering
Coleman, John Brooks Sr Geography
Conn, Jordan Alexis Fr Undergraduate Studies
Crowe, Rachel Dawn Sr Psychology
Ferrell, Sarah Ruth So Biology
Graham, III, Alvan Drew Fr Undeclared
Grawe, Molly Cooper Sr Geography
Guynn, Tony Gayle Fr Economics
Hamlin, Madeleine Rae Fr Equine Science and Management
Hammond, Sadie Grace Fr Spanish
Humphrey, Taylor Elizabeth So Undergraduate Studies
Jones, Kierra Brianne So Sociology
Little, James Thomas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Long, Katie C Jr Computer Engineering
Mayer, Charlotte Bowman Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
McCrary, Katherine Hart So Human Health Sciences
Miller, Amelia M Sr Psychology
Miller, Elisabeth Rose Jr Biosystems Engineering
Norton, II, Carl Austin Sr Elementary Education
Nugent, Shelby Ann So Biology
Osborne, Michael Douglas Sr Biology
Pangburn, Ian W Sr Architecture
Portwood, MacKenzie L So Biology
Potere, Bryan James Sr Computer Science
Reynolds, Leslie Anne Sr Elementary Education
Smith, Aaron Paul Jr Mining Engineering
Smith, David Lucas Sr Marketing
Stephenson, Andrea Marie Jr Gender and Women's Studies
Sullivan, Rebecca Ann Sr Social Work
Thomas, James Sr Management
Thornberry, Nicholas Rand Jr Materials Engineering
Towles, Eric Joseph Sr Management
Townsend, Peter Tobias Jr Accounting
Trimble, Grace Blythe Sr Political Science
Tyler, Zachary T Sr Biosystems Engineering
Varner, Ethan T Sr Biology
Varner, Jacob Cole Fr Electrical Engineering
Walker, Andrew C. So Psychology
Watson, Shelby Lane Sr Psychology
Wheeler, Christopher Clay Sr Music Education
Woodrum, Brittney M Sr Arts Administration
CLAY Allen, Shane N. Sr Kinesiology
Bray, III, Rex Sr Mathematics
Fallis, Savannah R Fr Music Education
Good, Christopher Bryan Sr Biosystems Engineering
Good, Patrick Ryan Sr Computer Science
Harris, II, Dwight Douglas Sr Biology
Hibbard, Casey Renee Sr English
McDaniel, Tyler T. Fr Accounting
Napier, Stephen Nicholas Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Rice, Mason R Sr Mathematics
Smith, Hannah Taylor Sr Human Health Sciences
CLINTON Albertson, Danielle R 3yr Pharmacy
Bertram, Emily Jordan So English
Choate, Caitlyn Danielle So Marketing
Cox, William Franklin Sr Political Science
Hubbs, Lamon Tyler So Undergraduate Studies
Maupin, Wendell L Jr English
Mullins, Juliann Renee So Animal Sciences
Shelley, Ellis M Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Shepherd, Brandon S Sr Computer Engineering
Tallent, Joshua Hurt Fr Undergraduate Studies
Williams, Jacob Michael So Economics
CRITTENDEN LaPlante, Dominique Nicole Sr Psychology
CUMBERLAND Dyer, Kristen Rae Jr Nursing
DAVIESS Abney, Heath Alexander Sr Political Science
Abuonk, Ibrahim Sr Electrical Engineering
Alexander, Morgan Lynn Jr Elementary Education
Almes, Molly R So Music - Liberal Arts
Barnes, Katherine Michelle Sr Biology
Beyke, Jessica Lee So Human Health Sciences
Blair, Philip Stanford Sr Human Nutrition
Blue, Thomas Kendall Sr Accounting
Bostick, Blake Allen So Accounting
Boswell, Jared Daniel So Finance
Burton, Jacob Matthew Sr Finance
Buskill, Zachary Martin Jr Music Education
Chappell, Jacob Daniel Jr Computer Science
Clark, Eryn Mackenzie Jr Journalism
Clark, Stuart Joseph Sr Finance
Clemens, Mary Katherine Jr STEM Education
Coke, Anna V Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Coomes, Dakota Michael Sr Animal Sciences
Culver, Brady Zetterman Sr Biology
Currie, Nicole Benton So Dietetics
Dixon, Navji Reshea Fr Theatre
Draper, IV, Walton Young Fr Communication
Duncan, Celestial Nykole Jr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Faulls, Nathaniel Gregory So Political Science
Fogle, Audrey Beth So Accounting
Ford, Caitlin Elizabeth Jr Kinesiology
Foster, Lee Medley Sr Economics
Foster, Olivia Mischelle Fr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Franey, William Benjamin Sr Kinesiology
Frank, Logan M. Jr Mechanical Engineering
Frank, Madison Elizabeth Fr Human Health Sciences
Fuchs, IV, Glenward Stevens Sr Architecture
Greer, Hannah Katherine Sr Nursing
Hardy, James Matthew Jr Mechanical Engineering
Hardy, Stephen Lee Sr Electrical Engineering
Hayden, Christopher Stephen Sr Chemistry
Hayden, Clark Thomas Jr Accounting
Hayden, Joshua Anthony Sr Kinesiology
Hidalgo, Ryan Thomas Sr International Studies
Hoffman, Hannah Hall Sr Kinesiology
Hohiemer, Austin Joseph Sr Management
Holland, Emily Christine So Accounting
Holland, Rachel Lauren Fr Elementary Education
Huff, Park Alexandra Sr Chemical Engineering
Humphrey, Ellison Anne Jr Community and Leadership Development
Jacobs, Matthew G Sr Architecture
Jacobs, Nathaniel Thomas Fr Accounting
Jones, Alexis Faith So Undergraduate Studies
Jones, Brandon G So Classics
Kaelin, Carly Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Kaminski, Frances Claire Sr Accounting
Lampert, Elizabeth Ann Sr Agricultural Economics
Lanz, Philip Hail Jr Finance
Leathem, Logan Daniel Sr Psychology
Lee, Brandon Joseph Sr Biology
Lee, Eric Michael Sr Landscape Architecture
Lee, Jacob William Sr Geological Sciences
Legg, Brittany Ann Sr Human Nutrition
Lilly, Samson J So Accounting
Logan, Michael Scott Fr Undergraduate Studies
McClellan, Whitney Tate Sr Kinesiology
McFarland, Emma H Jr History
Miller, Mary Frances Jr Mathematics
Mitchell, Alexandra M Fr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Mojsejenko, Alexi Catherine So Integrated Strategic Communication
Moore, Kendall Baird Sr Elementary Education
Morales, Ryan Christopher Sr Biosystems Engineering
Morgan, Aeriel Shae 1yr Pharmacy
Nation, Morgan Elizabeth Jr Anthropology
Nousiadis, Christodulos Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Osborne, Ryan Lee Sr Psychology
Patel, Lexina Rakesh So Biology
Payne, Joseph B Sr English
Payne, Kristina Cassandra So Art Studio
Peters, Allison Kyle Sr Chemical Engineering
Prater, Aaron G Sr Kinesiology
Ramburger, Alissa Marie Sr Interior Design
Rice, Holly Duvall Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Riney, Natalie Paige So Integrated Strategic Communication
Roberts, Benjamin Michael So Psychology
Sallee, Meghan Dawn Sr Nursing
Sevy, Micah Rae Sr Accounting
Skeens, Logan M Fr Undergraduate Studies
Smith, Sarah R So Kinesiology
Sorensen, Tyler James Sr Mechanical Engineering
Strohmeyer, Maryeva Nicole So Political Science
Taul, Emily Kathryn Sr Marketing
Thorpe, Randall Keith 1yr Pharmacy
Tucker, Jared P Fr Biology
Vaughan, Alex Tyler Sr Kinesiology
Welch, Brian Marlow Sr Career and Technical Education
Wettstain, Ashley Marie So Human Health Sciences
Whitehouse, Lindsey Katherine Sr English Education
Winstead, Olivia Nicole Sr Topical Major
EDMONSON Espinoza, Jessica Jr Biology
Hogan, Austin James Jr Biology
Vincent, Shelby Elizabeth Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
ESTILL Benton, Logan Scott Sr Architecture
Combs, Erin Bradley Jr Computer Science
Freeman, Kalen Trevor Jr Chemistry
Gross, Michaela Elizabeth Fr Elementary Education
Halbert, Dakota McQuaid So Public Health
Horn, Emily Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
FAYETTE Abdallah, Bader Younes So Psychology
Abdeljaber, Shaimaa A So Undergraduate Studies
Abell, Sara R So Animal Sciences
Adams, Evan G Jr Psychology
Adhikari, Deepti Fr Information Communication Technology
Agayev, Zaur V. Sr Nursing
Aghil, Abdulhakim So International Studies
Agoub, Mohamed Khalid Sr Chemical Engineering
Akers, Amanda Kaitlin Sr Nursing
Akin, James Alexander Jr Finance
Akin, William Joseph Sr Biology
Alcorn, Christopher Patrick Sr Human Nutrition
Alford, James Daniel So Music Education
Ali, Noor Alzahraa Jr Biology
Alkaabi, Ahmed Rashed Abdulla Ali So Management
Allen, Charles Benjamin Sr Social Studies Education
Allen, Courtney Lynn Jr English Education
Allen, Elizabeth Rose Jr Journalism
Allen, Joye Brigitte 3yr Pharmacy
Allen, Michael Kyle Sr Biology
Alluri, Satyanarayana Raju Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Almasri, Cassandra G So Chemistry
Almasri, Nadine Jr Mathematics
Amano, Honami Jr Marketing
Anders, Dakota F Jr Linguistics
Anderson, Morgan Leigh So Elementary Education
Antel, Matthew David Sr Biology
Antia, Ashley Essienawan Sr Communication
Apley, Loran Shevelle Jr Art Studio
Armato, Alexandra Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Armstrong, Kyle Daniel Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Arshad, Shiza Jr International Studies
Arvin, Jeremy Edward Sr Electrical Engineering
Asher, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Social Work
Ashfaq, Hamza Ahmed So Biology
Atwell, Zachary Dean So Economics
Avery, Cecile Nena Jr Biology
Bahrami, Anahita Sr Human Nutrition
Bailey, Wade Stuart Jr Finance
Baker, Florenzo Lamar Sr Accounting
Baker, Megan E Fr Media Arts and Studies
Baker, Thomas Warren Sr Art Studio
Ball, Kristina Fr Biology
Ball, Leighann Allen So Nursing
Baltenberger, Ryan Marshall Sr Computer Science
Banahan, Brittany Rae Sr Family Sciences
Barborinas, Carly Mona Fr Interior Design
Barker, Sean Michael Jr Agricultural Economics
Basil, Tristan Andrew Jr Computer Science
Bastin, James T Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Bastin, Victoria Lynn Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Baxley, Daniel Sr Linguistics
Beattie, Michael Joseph Sr Political Science
Beck, Matthew Todd So Mathematical Economics
Becker, Emma Indigo Fr Theatre
Bell, Lauren E Jr Elementary Education
Bell, Lindsey Doran So Elementary Education
Bentley, Alyssa B Sr Elementary Education
Berger, Richard Andrew Sr Animal Sciences
Bergman, Patricia Frances Sr Social Work
Berry, Brian Sonner Jr Finance
Bezkorovaynyy, Yaroslav Z Sr Biology
Bieber, Delaney Kathryn Sr Biology
Bigdeliazari, Shirin Sr Chemistry
Birch, Colin Lee Fr History
Bishop, Elizabeth A Jr Community and Leadership Development
Bishop, Hailey Fiona Mary Fr Psychology
Bivins, Mary-Elizabeth Lynn Sr Social Work
Bix, Lauren Elyse So French
Blake, Katelynn Nicole Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Bledsoe, Alexandra Marie Sr Chemical Engineering
Block, Ashley Marie Sr English Education
Blood, Stuart Ryan Fr Chemical Engineering
Bobel, Annemarie Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Boggess, Grant Forrest Sr Materials Engineering
Boland, Margaret Anne Fr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Borgese, Mary Margaret Sr Elementary Education
Bosomworth, David P Jr Computer Science
Bostick, Stephannie Marie Jr Communication
Boudreaux, Kelsey Ann Sr Kinesiology
Boulanger, Mary Catherine Sr Human Nutrition
Bourne, Maggie Anne Jr Accounting
Bourne, Michael David Sr Music Education
Boyle, Michele Sr Social Work
Bradley, Claire Elizabeth Fr Middle Level Teacher Education
Bright, Clint Edward Fr Elementary Education
Brightwell, Garrett Hamilton Sr Biology
Brinkman, Jacob Lane Sr Mining Engineering
Brittain, Nathan Scott Fr Management
Brooks, Jared Christian Sr Kinesiology
Brown, Claire E Fr Undergraduate Studies
Brown, Hagen Michael So Special Education
Brown, Megan Suzanne Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Bryant, Lauren Jennings Fr Elementary Education
Bui, Baongan Vo Jr Social Studies Education
Bukhari, Hadiyah Zainab Jr Elementary Education
Butros, Lawrence R Fr Biology
Bybee, Erica P Jr Family Sciences
Cahoon, Alexandra Emma Sr Food Science
Calkins, Rowan J So Agricultural Biotechnology
Callaway, Connor Patrick Sr Materials Engineering
Caloca, Doreeyda Sr Animal Sciences
Calvert, Emma Kate Fr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Camit, Kate Laurie F Fr Nursing
Camp, Cameron Parker Sr Plant and Soil Science
Carlos, Alexandria Filomena Sr Social Work
Carpenter, Kaitlyn Alexandra Fr Biology
Carpenter, Robin Leslie Sr Nursing
Carr, Suzanne Michelle Sr Nursing
Carter, Kristen Nicole Sr Kinesiology
Carter, Lauren Roxanne Sr English
Carter, Olivia Catherine Fr Elementary Education
Cass, Amanda Sue 3yr Pharmacy
Caton, Sarah Alexandra Sr Spanish
Caudell, Haley Leanna Sr Elementary Education
Caudell, Tracey Maureen Sr Social Work
Caudill, Cari E Jr Community and Leadership Development
Cech, Andrew J Sr German
Chan, Ryan Junman 3yr Pharmacy
Cheatham, Natashia Nicole Jr Psychology
Childress, Adam Michael So International Studies
Childress, Benjamin George Fr Economics
Chishti, Asir Aftab So Biology
Choi, Eric Yoonsung Sr Biology
Chula, Angela Marie Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Cinson, Lucy Romano Sr Civil Engineering
Clancy, Kaitlin Amber Sr Architecture
Clark, Benton Robert Sr Computer Science
Clark, Kyle Robert So Biology
Clark, Mary Celeste Sr Art Studio
Claus, Adam Greathouse So Mechanical Engineering
Clay, Alexander Boyd Sr Political Science
Claycomb, Jennifer Sue-Ann Sr STEM Education
Clayton, Tyesha Charmane Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Clifton, Hannah Elizabeth Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Clinkinbeard, Hollis Marie Jr Communication
Cloin, Alexander Joseph Jr Civil Engineering
Cobb, Cece Ann So Art Studio
Cockriel, Philip Marshall Sr Mechanical Engineering
Coffey, Taylor Danielle Jr Human Nutrition
Coil, Ashley Ann Sr Social Work
Coleman, Caroline Campbell Sr Nursing
Collins, Daniel M. Sr Information Communication Technology
Collins, Harlie Renee Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Collins, Madalyn Glenn Jr Marketing
Combs, Michael Ryne Sr Management
Commodore, Destiny Simone Sr Gender and Women's Studies
Cook, IV, Grafton Hopkins Sr Mechanical Engineering
Coomes, Courtney Renee Sr Communication
Cooper, Justin Martyn Sr Mechanical Engineering
Coppler, Adam C. So Mechanical Engineering
Corbett, Danielle Elise 3yr Pharmacy
Corbin, Carlisle Marie Sr Elementary Education
Cornelius, Lauren Alyce Sr Elementary Education
Cornette, Christiana Lyn Fr Psychology
Cortes, Eve Adele Jr International Studies
Coston, Graham Vaughan So Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
Coulter, Brittany Victoria Jr Psychology
Cowley, Anne Margaret Sr Accounting
Cox, Kevin Robert Jr Civil Engineering
Coyle, Clayton Thomas Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Crane, Aliana Lee Jr Elementary Education
Crank, Kyle Thomas So Accounting
Crawford, Randall James Sr Forestry
Crecelius, Cara Nicole So Psychology
Crosby, Kelli Christine Sr Equine Science and Management
Cross, Ethan Mackenzie Sr Elementary Education
Crouch, Martha Courtney Sr Linguistics
Crutcher, Brittany Morgan Sr Elementary Education
Crutcher, Stephen Jackson 2yr Pharmacy
Cruz, John Martin Jr Elementary Education
Cuddy, Coleton D So Finance
Cvengros, Amanda Katherine Sr Animal Sciences
Cybriwsky, John Edward Sr Mining Engineering
Daetwyler, Nicholas James Fr Political Science
Dalton, Jessica Elizabeth So Psychology
Daugherty, Rebekah Jane Sr Agricultural Economics
Davidson, Samuel R Jr Computer Science
Davis, Tessa Alexandra So Elementary Education
Day, Joshua Irvin cass Fr Nursing
Dayaram, Viresh Jr Chemical Engineering
DeAgano, Tyler Michael Sr Management
Dean, Kimberly Rose Jr Chemistry
deGraaff, Madeline Dawn Fr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Del Cotto, Ellen Louise Sr Management
DeLong, Casey Kendrick Sr History
Delventhal, Lauren Marie So Architecture
Delventhal, Lindsay Ann Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Delventhal, Morgan Lee So Nutrition and Food Science
Deng, Xiaoyue Sr Accounting
Denton, Gregory Allen Sr Computer Science
DeSantis, Abigail Elise Fr Undergraduate Studies
Detraz, Sarah Jo Jr Art Education
DeVisser, James Clarence Jr Psychology
Diaz Torres, Diana So Psychology
Dickens, Kathryn L Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Dill, Meredith Eleanor Jr English Education
DiMeo, Mason Anthony Sr Elementary Education
Dixon, Rachel Elise Sr English
Doll, Megan Tyresa Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Dominick, Kelsey Leigh Sr Mathematical Economics
Donoho, Sarah Hall Jr Interior Design
Dooley, Katelyn Marie Sr English
Dorman, Baylee Melynn So Elementary Education
Dostart, Philip Scott Jr Kinesiology
Drake, Savannah Rose Sr Elementary Education
Draper, Maeve Christine Jr Biology
Dubocq, Maxwell David Sr Electrical Engineering
Dumre, Sabita Jr Biology
Dunham, Cara Ashlee Sr English
Dunlop, Thomas Coert Jr Physics
Dunn, Katie Marie Sr Nursing
Dunnigan, Adam Michael Sr Mechanical Engineering
Durham, Katherine Elizabeth Jr Marketing
Durocher, Emily Lane Fr Music Performance
Dutch, Abraham Ward Sr Computer Science
Dutta, Neelav Jr Mathematics
Eapen, Paul Thomas So Biology
Edelen, Austin Downs Sr Civil Engineering
Edelen, Ryan Anthony So Electrical Engineering
El-amri, Marwa Abubaker ND Non-Degree
Elbakoush, Heshaam Salah Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Eleazer, Rebekah Jayn Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Elliott, Corrine Faye Sr Mathematics
Elliott, Rachel Catherine So Psychology
Elliott, Randall Scott Sr Materials Engineering
Ellis, William Robert Sr Forestry
Eltzroth, Rachel Nicole Sr Biology
Emeric, Lydia Louise Fr Art Studio
Emery, Andrew William Sr Forestry
Ensor, Stephen Andrew So Biology
Erickson, Sara Beth Sr Elementary Education
Estenson, Beth Sr Elementary Education
Etherton, Katherine Anna Taylor Jr Music Education
Eubank, Katelyn Ashleigh Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Eubanks, Madison Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Ewing, John Joseph Sr Biosystems Engineering
Ewing, Philip Robert So Chemistry
Fahs, Stephanie McCann Sr Nursing
Fakhoury, Abed-El Hamid T. Sr Political Science
Fama, Rosemary Anne Sr Mathematics
Farmer, Andrew A Jr Agricultural Economics
Farmer, Elizabeth Preslee So Psychology
Federico, Courtney Jean Jr Political Science
Federico, Stephanie Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Feola, Natacha Adriana Sr Computer Science
Ferguson, Deborah Lynn Sr Physics
Fielder, Abigail Jr Equine Science and Management
Fields, Courtney Brooke So Undergraduate Studies
Finn, Tristan Wayne Sr Chemistry
Fisher, Orion Christian Sr Computer Science
Flamm, Ashley Anne Sr Biology
Flanagan, Cameren Brieann Fr Art Studio
Flynn, Hannah Margaret Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Foster, Brianna Rene Sr Biology
Fox, Benjamin Randall Sr Computer Engineering
Fraebel, Jill Marie Jr Sociology
Franklin, Madeline Blair So Human Nutrition
Frederick, Joseph Michael Sr Forestry
Freeman, Kenneth Edward Sr Mechanical Engineering
Freeman, Mary Jacqueline Jr Biology
Friedman-Buchanan, Emma Joo-Young ND Non-Degree
Fryman, Julia Kern Jr Dietetics
Fulton, Shelby A Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Gadberry, Brandon David So Equine Science and Management
Gaines, Micah Richard Jr Community and Leadership Development
Gantcheva, Stanislava Jr Biology
Gardiner, Annabelle Louise So Middle Level Teacher Education
Garland, Meagan Denise Sr Social Work
Garland, Zachary Todd Jr English
Garner, Adam M Sr Biosystems Engineering
Garner, Tyler B Sr Kinesiology
Garr, Patrick Elliott Jr Theatre
Garrett, Grant J Sr Computer Science
Garvin, Jennifer P Fr Elementary Education
Gay, Donna ND Non-Degree
Gdovka, Joseph Paul Fr Computer Science
George, Christopher Michael So Mechanical Engineering
George, Stephanie Jean Jr Elementary Education
Gerritsen, Ashley Mersades Sr Equine Science and Management
Gettler, Eric Andrew Jr Chemistry
Ghani, Omar Farruk Sr International Studies
Ghazala, Lina Sarah Jr Biology
Giattino, Matthew R Jr Political Science
Gibbons, Kirsten Lynn Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Gilbert, Sloan Catherine Jr Theatre
Gill, Casey Elizabeth So Undergraduate Studies
Gill, Kayla Gabrielle Sr Social Work
Gilley, Dylan Michael Sr Chemical Engineering
Girard, Matthew Bradly-berryman Sr Electrical Engineering
Gjoshi, Altin So Spanish
Glass, Elizabeth Anne Jr Art History & Visual Studies
Glenn, William David Jr Management
Glover, Jared Michael Sr Accounting
Goffinet, Michael R Sr International Studies
Goins, Angela Christine Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Goleva, Slavina B Sr Biology
Gomez-Hidalgo, Michael George Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Goode, Haley Elizabeth Sr Theatre
Goodman, Joseph McMillen Jr Psychology
Goodman, Lenora P Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Goodpaster, Holly Sr Social Work
Gorrell, Cassady Shan Jr Theatre
Gorton, Kathryn Leslie Sr Elementary Education
Grabmayer, Olivia Renee Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Graves, Nikyta Dwantai So Art Studio
Gray, Jared Christapher Sr Political Science
Gray, Stephanie Hope Sr Accounting
Greb, Christopher S Sr Kinesiology
Green, Jared C Sr Computer Science
Greenfield, Laura Frances Sr Geography
Greenwell, Madeline Olivia So Middle Level Teacher Education
Griggs, Emily Ann Sr Biology
Groves, John Thomas-Tyler Sr Electrical Engineering
Guagenti, Michelle Marie Jr Spanish
Guidi, Chantal Emmanuelle Sr Nursing
Guilfoil, Emma Caroline So Chemical Engineering
Guilfoil, Lauren Alexandra Jr Nursing
Guo, Mei Sr Accounting
Haag, Mackenzie A Sr Art Studio
Habermann, Grace Ann Jr Psychology
Hager, Kathleen Fr Biosystems Engineering
Haggie, James Richard Sr Social Work
Hairston, Dorian Geoffrey Sr English
Halbert, Hannah M So Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
Hall, Dominic Alexander Sr Economics
Hall, Melville Lyn Fr Classics
Hall, Taylor Z Fr Marketing
Hamadthabet, Khairieh Yousef Sr Psychology
Hamed, Abdelhamed Elhag M. Sr Mining Engineering
Hamlin, Katherine Lynn Jr English
Hamperian, Rebecca Lynn Sr Marketing
Hampton, Caroline Kelly Jr English Education
Hance, Willis N Sr Mechanical Engineering
Handshoe, Jonathan William Jr Biology
Hanif, Irsyad So Computer Engineering
Hanna, John David Jr Biosystems Engineering
Hardin, Joshua Glenn Jr Civil Engineering
Hardin, Sierha Courtney Sr Health, Society and Populations
Hardy, Andrew Lee So Biology
Hardy, Megan C. Sr Animal Sciences
Harris, Cherron L Sr Social Work
Harris, Matthew David Jr Agricultural Economics
Harrison, Jamisha Tanna Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
Harrod, Terry Neal Jr Nursing
Harshman, Shiela Ann Jr Psychology
Hart, Lucy Deveaux Jr Psychology
Hart, William Miles Sr Management
Hartz, Tyler L Jr English Education
Hasan, Monica Jr Nursing
Hassan, Zain Udin So Chemistry
Hatfield, Alyson Nicole So Elementary Education
Hawkins, Sarah Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Hayashida, Mami ND Non-Degree
Hayman, Brittany Nicole Sr Nursing
Heasley, Karli Marie So Public Health
Hempel, Jacob L Sr Physics
Henderson, Cierra Jajuanique Van-Tia Fr Nursing
Henderson, Lily Jing Hua Fr Marketing
Hendrickson, Stephen Michael Fr Mathematical Economics
Henrickson, Lauren R Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Herald, Joseph Blake So Biology
Heredia, Catherine Emily Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hermosillo, Belen Alajandra Sr International Studies
Herren, Catherine Kerr 3yr Pharmacy
Hewitt, Cynthia Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Hibbard, Abigail L Jr Family Sciences
Hickey, Amanda Jane Jr Kinesiology
Hidayatullah, Achmad N Sr Chemical Engineering
Higgins, Megan Frances Fr Biology
Hildebrand, Sonya Aya Sr Nursing
Hill, Logan Woodruff Jr Kinesiology
Hilliard, Shelby R Sr Architecture
Hilton, Adam Gene Jr Finance
Hodge, Nicholas G Fr Architecture
Hoertz, Caroline Hardwick Fr Dietetics
Hoertz, Tanner D Sr Music Performance
Holland, Amanda Jr Kinesiology
Holleman, Jennifer Ashley Sr Elementary Education
Holleman, Nicholas Bradley So Undergraduate Studies
Holley, Savannah Brooke So Finance
Holliday, Sarah 2yr Pharmacy
Holm-Hudson, Miranda Harvest Jr English Education
Holt, Matthew Scott Sr Materials Engineering
Holzapfel, Hailey Ann So Nursing
Hopper, Erin Marie Sr Biology
Hord, Madison Elaine Jr Nursing
Horning, Curtis Jeffrey Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hughes, Isaac E. Jr Kinesiology
Hutchens, Justin Wayne So Political Science
Hyatt, Ashley Sr Nursing
Ingerson, Mariah Fr Art Studio
Isaacs, James Tucker Sr Chemistry
Jackson, Fallon Elizabeth Sr Equine Science and Management
Jackson, III, William Andrew Sr Social Work
Janes, Sydney Lauren Jr Marketing
Jarrells, Travis Wayne Sr Chemical Engineering
Jawahir, Aqeel Ahmed Sr Human Nutrition
Jeffries, Hannah Elizabeth Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Jennings, Jessica Marie Sr Mathematical Economics
Jenson, Kayden Kelly So International Studies
Jeong, Hyerim Sr Psychology
Jinright, Hayden Elizabeth Jr Human Health Sciences
John, Jerram Isaac Sr Music Performance
Johnson, Laura Elizabeth Jr Political Science
Johnson, Nicholas Sutter Sr Chemical Engineering
Johnson, Shamyia K Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Johnson, Shelby Anne Fr Nursing
Johnson, Wesley Alexander Jr Accounting
Jones, Ashley Lynne Jr Communication
Jones, Katherine Elizabeth So Dietetics
Jones-Bowman, Jessica Jr Marketing
Justice, Donovan Bryce Sr Computer Science
Justice, Lindsey Paige Sr Human Nutrition
Kalinowski, Ian Thomas Sr Management
Kastelhun, Melissa M Sr Accounting
Katz, Ned R Jr Psychology
Kaza, Pradeep Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Keeler, Morgan Lynn Fr Elementary Education
Kellen, Claire Elizabeth So French
Kelley, Justin Lee Sr English Education
Kelley, Laira Rice So Civil Engineering
Kembel, Hannah Barth Sr Philosophy
Kennedy, John Patrick Sr Kinesiology
Kennedy, Trevor David So Political Science
Kesheimer, Emily R Sr Nursing
Khan, Ali Noor So Biology
Kim, Albert Sr Biology
Kim, Hannah Sr Accounting
Kim, Monnica Jr Psychology
Kim, Sunda So Nursing
Kinder, Darian Layne Golden So Agricultural Biotechnology
King, Abigail J So History
King, Mason Tyler Sr Spanish
Kinnicutt, Jonathan P So Management
Kirk, Anne Marie Sr Communication
Kirk, William Clinton Sr Mechanical Engineering
Kiser, Adam Scott So Animal Sciences
Knox, Sarah Yvonne So Music Performance
Koempel, Ann Marie Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Kono, Miku So Kinesiology
Kono, Saori J So Kinesiology
Kroll, Constance Sr Economics
Laaker, Collin James Jr Biology
Lamanna, Sean T Sr Finance
Lamberis, Shahin Anthony So International Studies
Lane, Morgan Taylor Sr Mining Engineering
LaPrelle, Alexis Ann Sr Kinesiology
Larabee, Erynne Lydia Sr Human Nutrition
Latham, Kate Elizabeth Jr Media Arts and Studies
Laufenburger, Lisa M So Communication Sciences and Disorders
Laungani, Aneesha Assan Sr Biology
Lawrence, Nicolette Marie Jr Biology
Lawson, John Curtis Sr Accounting
Laytham, Sarah Elizabeth So International Studies
Le, Y Nhu Cindy Jr Social Work
Lee, Young Mi Sr Art Studio
LeQuire, Makensie Brooks So Accounting
Levenson, Courtney Toms So Undergraduate Studies
Levenson, Mary Kendall Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Li, Jiren Sr Chemical Engineering
Lichtenberg, Stuart Siegfried Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Lindsey, Hannah Nicole Jr Social Work
Linn, Sarah E So Biology
Liska, Maria C Jr Human Nutrition
Lisle, Michaela Aleah Fr Marketing
Litteral, Bradley Charles Sr Dietetics
Littlejohn, Beronica So Social Work
Llamas Sanchez, Jazmin Sr Elementary Education
Llamas, Yesenia Sr Elementary Education
Long, Elizabeth Lee Sr Social Work
Lopez Bautista, Elvia Sr Architecture
Lovan, William Christopher Fr Music Education
Loving, Nicholas Kyle So STEM Education
Lowe, Olivia Jeanette Sr Equine Science and Management
Lu, Xingping Sr Family Sciences
Lucchese, Cara Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Ly, Moniratana Fr Undergraduate Studies
Lynch, Patrick Aaron Jr Accounting
Lynn, Leigh Brittany Sr Accounting
MacDonald, Emma Kristine Sr Mechanical Engineering
Maddux, Marie E Fr Kinesiology
Madsen, Benjamin James Sr Elementary Education
Magner, Andrew James Sr Architecture
Maldonado, Gloria Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Mangan, Brent J Sr Art History & Visual Studies
Mangan, Eva Lynn So Equine Science and Management
Marcum, Zachary Scott Fr Finance
Marra, Michael Anthony Sr Electrical Engineering
Martinez, Alejandro Fr Computer Science
Mashni, Michael David Sr Management
Mason, Andrew Bond So Finance
Mason, Dana Shantel So Community and Leadership Development
Mason, Jena Mackenzie Sr Interior Design
Mason, Olivia Sarah Jr Marketing
Mattingly, Robert Brent Fr History
Mattox, Calvin Christian Sr Community and Leadership Development
Maust, Makenzie A Sr Psychology
Maxwell, Daniel E Sr Special Education
May, Abigail Lucille Fr Biology
May, Tyler Robert So Finance
Mayle-George, Cory Sr Spanish
McBrayer, Jameson Scott Jr Marketing
McCall, Jennifer Jr Biology
McCloud, Aubrey L Jr Special Education
McClung, Jessica V. Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
McCutchen, Morgan Jr Elementary Education
McDonnell, Deirdre Catherina Sr Biology
McGillivray, Emily Anne Sr Nutrition and Food Science
McGonigal, Michael Aaron Sr English Education
McGoodwin, Sterett Ross Sr Finance
McGuire, Savannah J Fr Agriculture - Individual Curriculum
McGurk, Connor Gavin So Foreign Languages & International Economics
McIntosh, Alix Margaret Sr International Studies
McIntosh, Chloe Grace Jr Arts Administration
McIntosh, Galen Dean Sr Social Work
McIntosh, Rebecca Jane Jr Computer Science
McIntyre, Stephanie Catherine So Nursing
McKenna, Mary M Sr Biology
McKinley, Thomas Duncan Jr Landscape Architecture
McMullen, Bryan Sr Economics
McNary, Trevor Matthew Sr Economics
McWhorter, Whitney Leigh Sr Elementary Education
Meade, Allison Michelle Fr Undergraduate Studies
Meadors, Lucas Baxter Sr Agricultural Economics
Mechas, Elizabeth Jacqueline So Biology
Mechas, Evelyne Catherine So Biology
Medrano, Matthew C Sr Plant and Soil Science
Meek, Aaron W Jr English
Mehanna, Lauren Elizabeth So Chemical Engineering
Mehok, Jedediah Thomas Sr Art History & Visual Studies
Melear, Merrick M Fr Elementary Education
Meng, Martha C Jr Equine Science and Management
Menke, Jessica A So Middle Level Teacher Education
Meteyard, Arais Osea Fr Undeclared
Michl, Timothy Richard Sr Kinesiology
Middleton, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Milam, Alexandra Paige Sr Nursing
Miller, David Austin Sr Chemical Engineering
Miller, Krista Lee Sr Nursing
Mills, Andrew W Jr Communication
Mills, Christopher Patrick Sr Biosystems Engineering
Miracle, Caroline Rachael Jr Biology
Mirsky, Elizabeth L. Sr Biology
Mitchell, Taylor Clark Sr Mechanical Engineering
Mitchuson, Kelli Morgan Jr Communication
Mohaghegh, Pooya Sr Architecture
Montgomery, Todd William Sr Mechanical Engineering
Montgomery, Virginia A So Biology
Moore, Chad Alexander Sr Human Nutrition
Moore, Elizabeth L Fr Marketing
Moore, Lynsay Katharine Sr Human Nutrition
Moore, Megan McKee 3yr Pharmacy
Moore, Samantha Ann Sr Psychology
Moore, Sarah Catherine Sr English
Moorhead, Sarah Ashley Fr Communication
Moran, Ember Page Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Moreland, Robert Donald Sr Sociology
Morgan, Ashtin Tucker Jr Journalism
Morin-Kougoucheff, Edmee Marie Sr Finance
Morrill, Kristen Elizabeth So Music Performance
Morris, Roger Keith Sr Economics
Moscoe, April Rae Sr Elementary Education
Mueller, Elizabeth Anne Sr Kinesiology
Mullins, Haley N 1yr Pharmacy
Muwafaq, Husam Sr Biology
Myers, Abby Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Nagy, Tamas L Sr Chemistry
Napier, Eilish M Sr Social Work
Nash, Abigail W So English Education
Nation, Bradley Robert So Mechanical Engineering
Neely, Grace Kathryn Jr Management
Nelson, Alexandria Rose So Psychology
Neville, Amy Lynn Jr Computer Science
Newman, Christa Louise So Psychology
Newman, Sarah Dawn Legas Sr Plant and Soil Science
Nickell, Jonathan Edward Sr Mining Engineering
Nickodem, Moran Christine So Integrated Strategic Communication
Nisbet, Sarah Pearce So Public Health
Njuguna, Emma W Fr Computer Science
Noe, Jeremiah William Sr Biology
Noe, Laurel Nicole Sr Marketing
Nolan, Emma Clare Jr Accounting
Norman, Nicholas Andrew Fr Biology
Norton, Rachel Lindsay Sr Biosystems Engineering
Nosek, Adam Sr Management
Ntodi, NaNa A So Nursing
Nukic, Alen Fr Management
Oakley, Daniel Joseph Fr Undergraduate Studies
Oaks, Mary Catherine Sr Biology
O'connor-Heatherly, Abigail Faye Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
O'Donnell, Nicole Lilie Sr Nursing
O'Hara, Natalie Lynn Jr Psychology
Oldham, Laryssa Kay Jr Elementary Education
Oldham, Taylor Lane Jr Communication
Olmstead, Cameron Craig So Kinesiology
Olson, Kathryn Anne Jr Public Health
Olson, Steven M So Music Education
Omidy, Emily Fatemeh Sr Kinesiology
Omran, Dua'a Mahmoud So Kinesiology
Ortiz Guerrero, Paula Estefania So Psychology
Ortiz, Kassandra So Undergraduate Studies
Osbourn, Rosemary Ann Jr Accounting
O'Sullivan, Kristen A Sr Social Work
Otrokov, Ivan M Jr Finance
Owen, Gary Duncan 2yr Pharmacy
Owens, Emily R Jr Elementary Education
Owens, Margaret Vimont Jr Communication
Owens, Robert Christopher Fr Chemical Engineering
Pack, Aaron D Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Pape, Tyler A Sr Human Health Sciences
Parekh, Parth Sr Mechanical Engineering
Parker, Michaela Jane Sr Elementary Education
Parker-Bell, Casey Thomas Sr Journalism
Parr, Krista M So English
Parrish, Jennifer L Jr Elementary Education
Parsons, Michael Fredrick Sr International Studies
Parsons, Richard Edward 3yr Pharmacy
Parsons, Stephen Ray Sr Computer Science
Patel, Niti Devang Jr Biology
Patil, Smruti Dattatraya Jr Biosystems Engineering
Patrick, Tiffany Lynn Sr Social Studies Education
Pauley, Taylor Sr Human Nutrition
Pechatsko, Heather Lynne Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Pendleton, Callie Marie Jr Human Nutrition
Phan, Tri Andrew Quoc Sr Biosystems Engineering
Pickett, Lyndsey Christine Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Picone, Roseanne Marie Sr English
Pienkowski, Maria Jr Communication
Pinkston, Kristin Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Piper, IV, James Augustus So Music - Liberal Arts
Piper, Mikayla Elizabeth So Nursing
Pippen, Benjamin Ray Sr Management
Pistilli, Christina K So Biology
Polus, Alexander Harold So Computer Engineering
Pope, Anne Barrett So Integrated Strategic Communication
Pope, Stuart M Sr Biology
Porter, Charles Wesley Jr Chemical Engineering
Porter, Katarina E Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
Powell, Cameron Scott Sr Computer Science
Powell, Katelyn Jean So Nursing
Power, Alison D Jr English
Prater, Hannah Mae Jr Accounting
Prater, Melissa Erin Sr Communication
Prather, Buddy Wayne Sr Forestry
Prather, Mary Elizabeth Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Prats, Lily K Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Preston, Elizabeth Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Price, John Scott Sr Computer Engineering
Puckett, Paul Wayne Sr Geography
Pulliam, Evan Jennings Sr Marketing
Pyle, Lacey Eve So Elementary Education
Query, Connor M Sr Art Studio
Quick, Andrew Jordan Sr Accounting
Quick, Morgan Michal So Economics
Qutubuddin, Sara Sr Mathematics
Raines, Johnathan Sr Social Studies Education
Rains, Brooklyn Rachelle Sr Nursing
Rama, Suraj Rajni Sr Biology
Ramos, Elena Jean Jr Elementary Education
Rashidi, Debora Monteiro Jr International Studies
Rawlings, Katherine Virginia Fr Nursing
Raya, Narciso Samuel Sr Management
Read, James Hunter Sr Mechanical Engineering
Reese, Mikayla Ann Sr Family Sciences
Reeves, Tanya Marie ND Non-Degree
Rehm, Ellen Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Reyes, Sobeyda L Jr Spanish
Reynolds, Sam A Sr Media Arts and Studies
Rich, Diego Martin Sr Mechanical Engineering
Richardson, Jacob Benjamin Fr Computer Science
Richardson, Jessica L Jr Psychology
Richardson, Miranda Nickole Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Richie, Kevin A Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Ridgway, Laura Ashley Fr Early Childhood Education
Riegger, John-Michael Patrick Sr Kinesiology
Rigsby, Taylor Anne Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Riley, Katelyn A Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Ritchie, Stephen Frederick Fr Computer Engineering
Rivianti, Rizka Nurlita Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Robbins, Lynsey Marie 3yr Pharmacy
Roberts, Kristian R Sr Interior Design
Roberts, Monica F 2yr Pharmacy
Robertson, Sarah Lynn Sr Equine Science and Management
Robinson, Michael L Jr Music Education
Roe, Erica Taylor Fr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Rogers, Addison Cooke Sr Electrical Engineering
Rogers, Austin Mark Fr Animal Sciences
Romans, Samuel H Sr Psychology
Rose, Neil Franklin Fr Biology
Rouse, Blade Franklin Jr Economics
Routt, Jamisen Gwen Sr International Studies
Routt, Juanita Campbell Sr Nursing
Ruddy, Christina L Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Ruschell, Lillie Sr Journalism
Russell, Henry Boone Jr Mathematics
Rust, Patricia H Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Ryan, Jacob C Fr Undergraduate Studies
Saadiq, Aamir M Sr Social Work
Saghaian, Davoud A So Kinesiology
Saghaian, Zane H Sr Human Health Sciences
Sallee, Cameron Todd Sr Accounting
Salters, Tiffany B Fr Undergraduate Studies
Salyers, Hailey Kathryn Sr Management
Samuel, Elizabeth Jane Sr Elementary Education
Sanders, David Matthew So Mechanical Engineering
Sanders, Kathryn Rose Jr Architecture
Sanurwin, Ryan V Sr Mechanical Engineering
Scarboro, Maggie Elizabeth Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Schacht, Madelyn Renee Sr Nursing
Schaeffer, Denise Alanna Sr Human Nutrition
Schickli, Wesley Grant Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Schladt, Rebecca Alice Sr Civil Engineering
Schlich, Kennedy Ann Jr Communication
Schlich, Margaret Theresa Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Schmoldt, Clay Gearheart Sr Media Arts and Studies
Schmoll, Amber C. Jr Elementary Education
Schmutte, Sarah Anne Sr Elementary Education
Schneider, Allen Christopher Sr Economics
Schroeder, Olivia Marie Jr Mechanical Engineering
Schroeder, William 1yr Pharmacy
Schuett-Towey, Stefanie Sr German
Sciretta, Leah Jacqueline Jr Marketing
Scott, Melissa Leigh Sr English
Sears, Matthew Harris Sr Civil Engineering
Sebold Huntemann, Celito Rafael ND Non-Degree
Sellars, Savanah Faith Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Sexton, Katelyn Knight So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Shaffer, Jessica Lynne Sr Economics
Shah, Sonal Sr Chemical Engineering
Shalash, Sara Jr Social Work
Shammisaldeen, Ahmed Mohammed 3yr Pharmacy
Shannon, Jennifer Zayre Sr Psychology
Shao, Kayla Faith Sr Computer Science
Sharkey, Philip Oliver Roibas Jr Finance
Sheely, Courteney Mackenzie Jr Family Sciences
Sheikh, Farah Jameela Jr Psychology
Shelton, Jamarcus Tyshawn Jr Theatre
Shelton, Lauren Alissa Jr Equine Science and Management
Shelton, Melissa Ann Sr Art Studio
Shepard, Clancy Wilimene Jr Mechanical Engineering
Shields, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Mining Engineering
Shigematsu, Mika April So Marketing
Simpson, Richard Keith So Accounting
Simpson, William Tan Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Sinclair, Caitlin Marie 3yr Pharmacy
Sirrine, Matthew O Fr Psychology
Sizemore, Logan Wyatt So Management
Sizemore, Morgan Leigh Sr Chemistry
Sleeper, Colin Bruce Sr Economics
Slone, Jacob Bryan Jr Music Education
Slone, Taylor Sr Social Work
Smigla, Alena Rae Sr Accounting
Smiley, Abbey Marie Sr Biology
Smith, Arianna Yvonne So Sociology
Smith, Benjamin Joseph Sr Anthropology
Smith, Cullen MacLean Jr Economics
Smith, Dakota A So Political Science
Smith, Devone Sr Elementary Education
Smith, Hillary McGoodwin Jr History
Smith, III, Paul Ray Sr Management
Smith, Julia Christine Sr Interior Design
Smith, Kristen Nicole So Kinesiology
Smith, Madison Delaney Jr Interior Design
Smith, Sarah Nicole Jr Psychology
Smith, Virginia Grace So Mechanical Engineering
Smothers, Vanessa Alice Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
Sonday, Jasen Bryce So Economics
Southworth, Benjamin Lee Sr Arts Administration
Southworth, Lucas Lane Jr Theatre
Spear, Garrett T ND Non-Degree
Spears, Kayla Elizabeth Sr Arts Administration
Spedding, Victoria A So Biology
Speler, Lydia Grace Sr STEM Education
Spencer, Kelsey Elizabeth Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
Spitler, Heather Ann Sr Dietetics
Spring, Mackenzie Louise So Integrated Strategic Communication
Spurlock, Hannah Grace Sr Nursing
Spurlock, Jacob So Art Studio
Stafford, Randy Jr Social Work
Staggs, Samuel Reed Sr Physics
Staley, Chance Fredric Sr Civil Engineering
Starns, Kelsey Laine Sr Social Work
Stasuk, Mathew Ryan Sr Biosystems Engineering
Staton, Desiree Marie Sr Civil Engineering
Staton, Kaitlyn Annette 1yr Pharmacy
Steddom, Olivia K Fr Kinesiology
Steele, Kyle C So Finance
Stewart, Derek Michael Jr Human Health Sciences
Stewart, Madison Clare Sr English
Stivers, Coleman McKee So Biosystems Engineering
Stone, Hailey Danielle Fr Music Education
Stringer, Stephen Donald Sr Kinesiology
Stromquist, Jeffrey Tyler Jr Accounting
Strunk, Clark Isaac Jr Civil Engineering
Stuart, Joseph Reddie Quiambao So Agricultural Biotechnology
Styx, Faith Annabeth Jr Marketing
Suleiman, Yousef A Sr Kinesiology
Sumpter, Dylan Rhys Jr Accounting
Sutardjo, Happy A. 1yr Pharmacy
Suthar, Chintan M Sr Computer Science
Sutherland, Jamison A Sr Management
Sweet, Chelsea Brooke Jr Elementary Education
Swieterman, Thomas Hall Jr Civil Engineering
Swim, Julia Chelsea Lockard Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Swinton-Ginsberg, William Noah Sr International Studies
Tabayehnejad, Sarah Sr Biology
Talbott, Chloe Louise Fr Undergraduate Studies
Talbott, Emily Grace Sr Chemistry
Tanweer, Ammaarah So Psychology
Tanweer, Ayesha So Communication
Tapia, Jake Casanova Jr Accounting
Tautua, Jr., Elia Sr Management
Taylor, Abigail Marie Jr Art Studio
Taylor, Andrew William Jr Electrical Engineering
Taylor, Jennifer Dai Jr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Testa, Matthew P Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Thomas, Jean L So English
Thomas, Zack So Undergraduate Studies
Thompson, Jade K Sr Social Work
Thompson, Katherine Blair Fr Finance
Thompson, Sierra Samantha Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Thornton, Chase Tipton So Agricultural Biotechnology
Thornton, Clay Edward So Agricultural Biotechnology
Tincher, Emily C Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Tiwari, Harsh Jr Biology
Tooson, Jevincio Ervin Fr Dietetics
Tossey, Justin Christopher 2yr Pharmacy
Towle, Anna Claire Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Tran, Han Ngoc Sr Marketing
Travis, Lauren Carole Sr Human Nutrition
Trout, Kelly Nicole Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Troxell, Sarah Elaine Sr Equine Science and Management
Tseng, Stephanie Ya-Hsuan Sr Biology
Turner, Jonathan Lee Sr Kinesiology
Tye, Alexis Maree So Early Childhood Education
Tyler, Clare E So Biosystems Engineering
Tyson, Sunee Ann So Communication
Vain, Sarah McKenzie So Agricultural Biotechnology
Vanghelof, Joseph C 2yr Pharmacy
Vanmeter, Anne Chenault Sr Interior Design
VanMeter, Connor Miller Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Vanover, Kayla Renee Sr Chemistry
Vap, Melinda Anne Sr Nursing
Varble, Morgan A Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Varble, Valerie Michelle So Human Health Sciences
Vittos, Melina Alyse Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Vogel, Philip Jay Sr Forestry
Voss, Emma Nichole Jr Psychology
Voss, Gareth James Sr Chemistry
Wachal, Jacob Herrera So Art Studio
Wade, Amaris Aleah So Foreign Languages & International Economics
Wade, Cameron Alexander Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Wade, Michaela Jennette Jr Spanish
Wade, Stefani Caitlyn Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Wade, Trinity Rachel Sr Economics
Wahking, Rebekah 1yr Pharmacy
Walker, Christina Sr Communication
Walker, Paige Papka Sr Social Work
Wallace-Smith, Phoebe Carter Fr Spanish
Walter, Hannah Paige So Nursing
Waltermire, Caitlyn Elizabeth Jr English
Waltermire, Courtney Nicole So English Education
Wang, Jonathan Charles 2yr Pharmacy
Wang, Samantha Suhui 3yr Pharmacy
Warnakula, Hasanki Madara Sr Biology
Watkins, Aubrey Lea Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Watkins, Kristina P Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Watts, Kyle William Sr Management
Weaver, Shawna Marie Jr Elementary Education
Weisenfeld, Kendra Anne Jr Elementary Education
Wendroth, Ole Michael Sr Electrical Engineering
Wendroth, Robert Hinrich Jr Chemistry
Weygandt, James Robert 2yr Pharmacy
White, Susanna Lee So Music - Liberal Arts
Wicker, Julian W Jr Computer Science
Widy, Sarah Jane Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Wilder, Ryan S So History
Wilhelm, Samuel J Fr History
Wilkerson, Zachary Tyler 2yr Pharmacy
Will, Chris N Jr Computer Science
Williams, Matthew Lawrence Sr English
Williams, Scott C. So Electrical Engineering
Williamson, Benjamin David Sr Finance
Williamson, Ryan Patrick Sr Biology
Wilmot, Suzanne E Sr Music Education
Wilson, Amanda Faye Sr Nursing
Wilson, Chelsea Katherine Sr Family Sciences
Wilson, Danielle Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Wilson, Emily Frances Sr Music Education
Wilson, Jacob Kent Jr English
Winfrey, Cecilia So Agricultural Biotechnology
Witt, Collier David So Social Studies Education
Wolbert, Georgie Kay Jr Psychology
Wood, Benjamin P Sr International Studies
Wood, Nicole R Sr Kinesiology
Woodrum, Jennifer Rachelle Fr Nursing
Woolum, Jordan A 3yr Pharmacy
Wright, Dylan Clay Sr Computer Science
Wright, Jeffrey Paul Sr Media Arts and Studies
Wright, Mary Catherine Abell Sr Music Performance
Wrightson, Joseph Alan Sr Music Education
Wurl, Bethany Louise Sr Equine Science and Management
Wysock, Kellie A So Elementary Education
Xu, Kenny So Human Health Sciences
Yanarella, Walker Ernest Sr Political Science
Yang, Wei Sr Chemical Engineering
Yessin, Olivia Langford So Biology
Yohe, Rachele Taylor Fr Political Science
Young, Allison Mitchell Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Young, Angela Denean Sr Social Work
Young, Joshua Arthur Sr Agricultural Economics
Young, Lesley Wilkin Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Younger, Bradley Ryan Sr Kinesiology
Yu, Samuel Shung-Bon Sr Chemistry
Yurek, Michael Benjamin Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Yusuf, Hanan M Fr Psychology
Zachman, Elizabeth Nicole Fr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Zachman, Victoria Ann Jr Electrical Engineering
Zaino, Callie R Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Zaino, Harper Lee Jr Elementary Education
Zaino, Mallory Layne Jr Biology
Zamora, Zoe Elizabeth Fr History
Zanelli, Dante Sr Equine Science and Management
Zhang, Christina Zhiyuan Sr Biosystems Engineering
Zhao, Chengxi Sr Materials Engineering
Zhu, Jessie So Human Health Sciences
Zigmund, Cory Charles Sr English
FLEMING Crawford, Kathryn Ellen Sr Psychology
Doyle, Haley Donovan Sr Kinesiology
Doyle, Nathan Ryne Jr Accounting
Earlywine, Cameron Blake Sr Career and Technical Education
Engle, Cassie Richelle Jr Family Sciences
Faulkner, Shelby Renee Sr Family Sciences
Humphries, Truston Wayne Jr Communication
Mineer, Michaela Dawn So Family Sciences
Mitchell, Andrew Evan Fr Human Nutrition
Perkins, Jenna Brooke So Biology
Schwartz, Taylor James Sr Animal Sciences
FLOYD Annabathula, Rahul Vinayragav Sr Biology
Branham, Allyson Brooke Jr Human Nutrition
Burke, James A Sr Music Performance
Caldwell, Joseph Brandon Michael Sr Biology
Charles, Brandy Michelle Jr Human Nutrition
Cline, Weston Hale Sr Civil Engineering
Greene, Katherine Elizabeth Jr Human Nutrition
Griffith, Bryan Alexander Sr Communication
Hall, Shealynn Mary Lauren Sr Special Education
Hamilton, Eddie Randell Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Hamilton, II, Clyde Walker 2yr Pharmacy
Hartgrove, Jay Alex Sr Biology
Hayes, Rachael C Sr Arts Administration
Hughes, Elizabeth N 2yr Pharmacy
Hyden, Charly A Jr Psychology
Johnson, Tayllor Blair Fr Journalism
Meade, Savannah Brooke Sr Animal Sciences
Newsome, Amanda Leigh Ann Sr Elementary Education
Parsons, Laken S So Undergraduate Studies
Reffitt, Mary E Jr Social Work
Rowe, Zachary Babe Roger Sr Civil Engineering
Spates, Latisha Ann Fr Biology
Tackett, Jordan Gregory 1yr Pharmacy
FRANKLIN Arrastia, Carrie Frances Jr Music Education
Babiarz, Michael James Sr Music - Liberal Arts
Bond, Andrew Jacob Sr Computer Science
Brewer, Kristen Marie Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Brooks, Chasiti Deann Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Brunner, III, Richard Victor Sr Human Nutrition
Burns, Paul Jr Accounting
Carr, Amanda Breckinridge Sr Accounting
Clancy, Jr., Terrence Michael Sr Management
Clark, Victoria Lauren Sr Career and Technical Education
Clouse, Emily Ann So Art Studio
Cornett, Timothy Caleb Fr Computer Science
Cox, Charles Bryan Jr Kinesiology
Crosby, Matthew Thomas Jr Electrical Engineering
Crouch, Sara Nicole Jr English
Crowe, Rachel Taylor Sr Social Work
Crum, Lauren Michele Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Dean, Mandy Lee Jr Elementary Education
Duplessis, Taylor Page Sr Biology
Eastman, Emily Clay 3yr Pharmacy
Eastman, Joel Edward Sr Kinesiology
Ellis, Julia Rose Sr Accounting
Estill, Trey Calton Sr Management
Frye, Erika Jo Sr Elementary Education
Goben, Nathan Bradley Sr Mechanical Engineering
Goss, James Adam Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Goss, Michael M Sr Nursing
Gouge, Vincent Layle Jr Biology
Greene, William Taylor So Landscape Architecture
Hampton, Emily D 1yr Pharmacy
Hancock, Kyle Thomas Jr Public Health
Harney, Nicole Katherine So Nursing
Higgs, Ali K Sr Career and Technical Education
Hulette, Rachel 2yr Pharmacy
Jasper, Morgen Thomas Lesley Sr Human Nutrition
Jenkins, Kylie Erin Jr Nursing
Khan, Ameena Raheel Jr Psychology
Llanora, Kent Phillip Sr Human Health Sciences
Marshall, Clay Thomas Jr Computer Engineering
Meyer, Sarah Katherine Sr Architecture
Monroe, Neil M Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Murphy, James L Jr Civil Engineering
O'Connell, Kennedy M Jr Nursing
Payne, Emily S Jr Psychology
Payne, Kathryn E So Political Science
Pedroza, Sagnitte Sharim Sr International Studies
Pennington, Molly Jane Jr Public Health
Pires, Thamara D. Sr Nursing
Rajendran, Sibi Sr Biology
Ramsey, V, Porter Lee 2yr Pharmacy
Replogle, Josh Leon Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Rowe, Samantha J Sr Chemical Engineering
Rusher, Michael James Jr Political Science
Rutledge, Clinton J. Sr Agricultural Economics
Schaeffer, Emily E Sr Nursing
Scott, Kyle Joseph Sr Civil Engineering
Smith, Andrew Patrick So Landscape Architecture
Smith, Caitlin A So French
Smith, Lorli Elise Sr Mechanical Engineering
Spencer, II, Richard Leroy Sr Political Science
Stevens, Jinger Andrea Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Taylor, Daniel C So Music Education
Templeman, Martha Katherine Sr Social Studies Education
Trimble, Julie N Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Veno, Ashton Marie Jr Social Work
Vest, Kathryn Elizabeth Jr Theatre
Walston, Laura Kathryn Jr Elementary Education
Wood, Mary Elizabeth So Agricultural Economics
Woodrum, Kimber Lynn 1yr Pharmacy
FULTON Curlin, Allie Elizabeth 3yr Pharmacy
Pearson, India Shaeli Sr Community and Leadership Development
GALLATIN Cherry, Erica A Fr Political Science
Gamble, Madison Dawn So Agricultural Economics
Messenger, Nathan J So Public Health
Riddle, Jesse Daniel So Dietetics
Roland, Matthew J So Undergraduate Studies
Samuel, Amelia John Jr Mechanical Engineering
GARRARD Arnold, Trevor James Jr Community and Leadership Development
Barnes, Cody Robert Jr Computer Science
Dennis, Sarah Jr Social Work
Dodson, Jesse James So Mechanical Engineering
Hunstad, Kayleigh Alexis Sr Special Education
O'Kane, Casey Justin Jr Computer Science
Pike, Macy Carol 1yr Pharmacy
Welch, Emily Michelle So French
GRANT Bandy, Rae Annah So Art Studio
Butler, Clare Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Colson, Hannah Lynn So Human Health Sciences
Foltz, Megan Rose So Marketing
Garnick, Christopher Joseph Sr Computer Engineering
Goderwis, Catherine Danielle So Psychology
Jaconette, Courtney Elizabeth Sr English
Kinmon, Claire Alexandra So Biology
Kinmon, Conner T Sr Music Education
Mabry, Michaela Kathryn Sr Social Work
Marshall, Abby Fay So Biology
Noel, Richard D So Medical Laboratory Sciences
Rothwell, Haley Marie Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Schultz, Michael Patrick Sr Biology
Tencza, Sidney Marie Sr Linguistics
Terrell, Brandee Nicole Sr Communication
Thompson, Alexander James Fr Management
Threlkeld, Morgan Elizabeth So Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Vanway, Courtney Katherine Sr Psychology
GRAVES Eastes, Andrea Nicole Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Escalante, Victor Andres Sr Chemical Engineering
Fitzgerald, Collin Jace Sr Mechanical Engineering
Goatley, Jonathan Edward Jr Chemical Engineering
Gooch, James Casidy Sr Mechanical Engineering
Graves, Jessica L Jr Human Nutrition
Green, Ezekiel D Sr Agricultural Economics
Hackel, Sean Douglas Sr Chemical Engineering
Herndon, Kirsten D So Marketing
Latta, Hannah Lou Jr Biology
McClure, Mitchell Grant So Computer Engineering
Murt, Ryan T Jr Social Studies Education
Price, Hilary Brook Sr Elementary Education
Puckett, James Cole So Undergraduate Studies
Robles Vega, Gregorio Sr Mechanical Engineering
Say, Jonathan Ruiz Jr Psychology
Schmidt, Nathan C Fr Mechanical Engineering
Shankle, Melissa Ann So Computer Science
Tucker, Chase A So Agricultural Biotechnology
Watson, Alexis Dawn Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Wheat, Ezekiel Aaron So Mechanical Engineering
Whitenton, Corey Blake Sr Mechanical Engineering
Wilferd, Madison A So Kinesiology
Woods, Christopher M Jr Chemical Engineering
Zetter, Daniel R Sr Chemistry
GRAYSON Adams, Kenneth Edward Jr History
Barnett, Harleigh Beth So Anthropology
Brashars, Jamison Brent Fr Mathematics
Buckles, Daniel Wood Sr Biology
Cannon, Carter M Sr Mathematics
Cannon, Clayton Radford Sr Mathematics
Cannon, Dustin Tyler Sr History
Clements, Kristina Maria Jr Japanese Language and Literature
Clemons, Bryant Alexander 1yr Pharmacy
Crawford, Claire Elizabeth Sr Chemistry
Grilz, Kody A Sr Mechanical Engineering
Higdon, Amy Kristyn Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Higdon, Paige Theresa Sr Chemistry
Jarboe, John S Sr Mathematics
Marshall, Erin Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Minton, Kenadie Danielle So Integrated Strategic Communication
Pence, Devin Lee 3yr Pharmacy
Rudnick, Andrew Blake Sr Chemistry
White, Cassidy Lee Jr Psychology
Zellers, Nathanael J Sr Architecture
GREEN Coomer, Ashley 1yr Pharmacy
Dobson, Brennan Edward Sr Chemical Engineering
Janes, Samuel Thomas Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Shuffett, William Jonathan Sr Forestry
GREENUP Antis, Kia N Sr Civil Engineering
Bailey, Jessica M Jr Finance
Baker, Daniel Russell Sr Computer Engineering
Barfield, Leigha Marie So Communication
Billups, Corey Lee Jr Management
Cassity, Gabrielle H Jr Kinesiology
DeHoff, Logan Barrett Sr Biology
Edge, Shelby Patrick Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Elkins, Chad Wesley Sr Social Studies Education
Fannin, Leslie Brooke Jr Communication
Goebel, Sarah Jr Chemistry
Grubb, Breanna L Jr Biology
Helvey, Chase W Sr Economics
Hite, Collin A. Sr Art History & Visual Studies
Hutchinson, Charles Zachary Sr Biosystems Engineering
Jorio, Cara D Fr Sociology
Keeton, Jordan Scott Sr Economics
Miller, Kristin M Jr Accounting
Potter, Kelsey Nicole Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Qualls, Joshua David Jr Journalism
Redden, Jade Elizabeth Sr English Education
Sanders, Nathaniel B So International Studies
Schuster, Erica Kaitlyn Sr Biology
Sennett, Ashley K Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Skaggs, Steven Jr Human Nutrition
Sorrell, Daniel Austin So Chemical Engineering
Tate, Savannah G Sr Management
Tharp, Courtney Deanna Marie So Economics
Webb, Lindsey D So Theatre
Wolfe, Lindsey Nicole Sr Biosystems Engineering
HANCOCK Basham, Dakota Leo Jr Civil Engineering
Bell, Savannah R Fr Nursing
Corley, Sarah Elizabeth Jr Communication
Turner, Matthew Austin Jr Computer Science
Young, Elizabethe Jane Sr Biology
HARDIN Bagley, Brianna J So Kinesiology
Ball, Rachel Ann Sr International Studies
Barnett, Austin Shawn Sr Psychology
Betcher, Nathan Good Sr History
Blakeman, Sarah Ellen Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Britt, Kevin Lucas Fr Music Education
Burgess, Kaitlyn M So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Burnham, Jakob D Sr French
Bush, Evan Thomas Sr Materials Engineering
Butler, Heather Renee Jr Biology
Byrd, Jazmine Lynn So Accounting
Cofer, Samuel Andrew Sr Finance
Compton, Megan Tina Jr Elementary Education
Conde, Adriana Alexandra Fr Middle Level Teacher Education
Conner, Malik A Fr Undergraduate Studies
Cornett, Kacy Amanda Lynn Sr Psychology
Crain, Daniel Louis Fr Biology
Ditto, Darian Noelle Sr Community and Leadership Development
Do, Uyen Thoai So Chemistry
Dunomes, Ashley Shani Jr English
Franz, Kyle C Jr Mathematics
Fripp, Tiara Monique Sr Family Sciences
Guichardo, Matthew Jannel Jr Management
Harden, Felesia Shantal Jr Social Work
Hedrick, Amy Lynn Sr Nursing
Hendrie, Katherine Lynne Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Hughes, Robert Ethan 3yr Pharmacy
Kelley, Rex E Jr Political Science
Kirkpatrick, IV, James Thomas Sr Electrical Engineering
Knowles, Evan M Fr Management
Kok, Ross D Sr Agricultural Economics
Lambeth, Bettelee M Jr Communication
Langley, Leslie Erin So International Studies
Laux, Zachary A Sr Mathematical Economics
Layson, Ailey L. So Human Nutrition
Lee, Andrew Thomas Sr Computer Engineering
Lewis, Noah John Fr Finance
Love, Jada Abrielle So Psychology
Love, William Alexander Sr Political Science
Mahanna, Brittanie Renee So Clinical Leadership and Management
Mathias, William Michael So Mathematics
Mings, Felicia Jewell Jr Marketing
Mitchell, Bryan R So Music Education
Murphy, Mercedes Maria Naomi So Forestry
Nathan, Jr., Lloyd Milton Jr Social Studies Education
Neng, David Kuong Sr Biology
Newton, Abby L Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
Noel, Marie L Sr Animal Sciences
Norton, Joshua Alexander Jr Psychology
Oden, Richard T Sr Music Performance
Ortiz, Kaylee Anastasia Sr Special Education
Parker, Brenda Ashley Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Patterson, Brett Thomas Sr Materials Engineering
Patterson, Jordyn L Jr Marketing
Pence, Austin Christopher Sr Music Education
Petty, Kristen Noelle Jr Music Performance
Pierce, Samuel James Sr Communication
Polston, Alexzandria Ann So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Popham, Jamey Lee Fr Psychology
Priddy, Rachel Faith 2yr Pharmacy
Qu, Xuan So Chemical Engineering
Quichocho, Briana Rose Fr Special Education
Reif, Samantha M Jr Psychology
Rice, Trevor Ryan Jr Political Science
Riney, Allison Lee Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Rivera, Kelly Nicole Jr Finance
Robinson, Joshua Edwin Sr Forestry
Russett, Alex S Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Senay, Kaitlyn Alyssa Sr Biology
Sheeran, John Taylor Sr Chemical Engineering
Simmons, Matthew James Sr Human Health Sciences
Sisk, Karisa Renee Sr Marketing
Slocum, Alexis Jr Theatre
Snow, Madison Tod Sr Elementary Education
Snyder, Catherine Hope So Kinesiology
Sorrells, Cassidy L Sr Political Science
Stahl, Danielle B Jr Human Nutrition
Stokan, Brittany Rae Jr Biology
Thackrey, Richard Allen Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Thomas, Brittany Leigh Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Thomas, Stephanie Nicole Fr Kinesiology
Thompson, Olivia Paige Jr Accounting
Timbers, Katrina I Fr Finance
Turiczek, Brittany Nicole Sr International Studies
Underwood, Hannah Claire Fr Undergraduate Studies
Vinson, Jonathan R Sr Economics
Wade, Christopher MacMonegle Sr Mechanical Engineering
Weldon, Adrian Susanna Jr Psychology
Worden, Reid Walker So Chemical Engineering
Yates, Carson Rhea Sr Linguistics
Yates, Nathaniel Patrick Jr Journalism
Yun, Angelica Myongjean Jr Human Nutrition
HARLAN Arwood, Carissa Shantel Fr Chemistry
Chen, Xiao-Yin Fr Psychology
Davis, Chiah Marie Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
Doss, Morgan Shawn Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
Garland, Aaron Craig Jr Civil Engineering
Hatfield, Lauren Margaret 3yr Pharmacy
Henson, Samantha Caitlin So Kinesiology
Howard, Kyle Wesley Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Johnson, II, Quentin Dewayne Sr English Education
Middleton, Danielle Yavone Sr Biology
Skidmore, Kaitlyn Danielle Jr Human Health Sciences
Slusher, Aaron C Jr Biology
Slusher, John William Fr Political Science
Williamson, II, Larry Lee Sr Computer Science
HARRISON Baber, Erin Bennett Sr Communication
Blanton, David Hunter Sr Physics
Bruin, Casie Sr Special Education
Choate, Chelsey L Sr Animal Sciences
Cole, Darryl Sr Elementary Education
Feagan, Craig Sr Career and Technical Education
Hines, Julie Rene 1yr Pharmacy
Hutchinson, Cody James Sr Civil Engineering
King, Brandon David Sr Chemistry
Riggle, Stacey R Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Smith, Edward Harrison So English
HART Brooks, Trae Chatfield Jr Biology
Curry, Michael Ryan Jr Biology
Scott, Julia L So Career and Technical Education
HENDERSON Aljabi, Noora M Sr Mathematics
Bobo, Leslie Ellen Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Branson, Andrew D Jr Kinesiology
Brown, Lauren Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Calvert, Alec So Accounting
Cannon, Jessica Lynn Fr Biology
Crafton, Joseph Edward Sr Biology
Curtis, William Slater Jr Human Health Sciences
Elliott, Daniel Thomas Jr Kinesiology
Gabbert, Jessica Elizabeth So Journalism
Green, Ellen Victoria Sr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Hengen, Brianna Leigh So Accounting
Hyde, Cassidy Marie Sr Psychology
Jones, Alison Sr Kinesiology
Kirk, Laura Leann Sr Human Nutrition
McConnell, Lacey Lane Sr Biology
McVicar, Anna L So Human Health Sciences
Meuth, Jr., Christopher Matthew Jr Management
Meuth, Zack T So Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Nation, John Dalton So Finance
Nunn, Chelsea Taylor Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Patel, Sonali Kishor 3yr Pharmacy
Pfingston, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Finance
Reed, Kaylee Ann So Undergraduate Studies
Ries, Madison L Sr Biology
Sartore, Cameron Nicholas Fr Accounting
Vickers, Kathryn McRae So Chemistry
Walker, Jake Chadwick Sr Finance
Washington, Amari Lauren Sr Human Nutrition
Wedding, Logan T Jr Kinesiology
Wilkerson, Owen Tanner Fr Electrical Engineering
HENRY Abrams, Shelby R Jr Elementary Education
Allgeier, Savannah Joyce So Nursing
Davis, Kaycee Lynn Jr Chinese Language and Literature
Jeffries, Shayna Brooke Sr Community and Leadership Development
Johnson, Yvonne Maxine Jr Computer Science
Norton, Emily Anne Sr Public Health
Paschal, Elizabeth Sr Spanish
Sharp, Jack Andrew Jr Animal Sciences
Shoop, Harold E Jr Biology
Thomas, Tiffany Nicole So Psychology
Vegh, Emily Dee Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
West, Charles Bradley So Finance
HICKMAN Allen, Alex Mikel Sr Agricultural Economics
Harpole, Ryan Anthony So Agricultural Biotechnology
HOPKINS Barnett, Briana Lee Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Burden, Bonnie Elizabeth So Communication Sciences and Disorders
Caudill, Ryan Michael Jr Computer Engineering
Coburn, Roxanne Leigh Sr Computer Science
Daniel, Katlyn Page Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Eakins, Brett Ramsey So Agricultural Economics
Foster, Jordan N Fr Sociology
Frazier, Takiera Shanea Sr Family Sciences
Hestand, Morgan E Sr Psychology
Hill, Justin William Thomas Jr Computer Science
Howard, Mason Mechiele Sr Kinesiology
Jones, Jordan S Jr Management
Labrado, Aaron Joel Sr Electrical Engineering
Logan, Kendra Latese Jr Social Studies Education
McClure, Joseph Thomas Jr Accounting
Oldham, Johnathan Pratt So Mining Engineering
Riggs, Katelyn Danielle Sr Nursing
Riggs, Kendall Brooke Fr Elementary Education
Senter, Olivia Kathryn Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Slaton, Jaliya M So Biology
Tabor, Reed T So Clinical Leadership and Management
Wallace, Victoria Lynne Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Weil, Melissa J Sr Marketing
Whitfield, Philip Logan 2yr Pharmacy
Winstead, Ryan Jess Sr English
Woodall, Elizabeth D Fr Chemistry

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 7/14/15 by Chuck Ham