SPRING 2016 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE A-H
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE CLASS MAJOR
ADAIR Blackwelder, Katherine M So Psychology
Blackwelder, Leane Daisy So Community and Leadership Development
Bright, Sydney C Jr Elementary Education
Giles, Stephen Van Sr Biology
Grant, Andrew Riley So Pre-Finance
Grider, Sara J Fr English
Harris, Anna Kathryn Sr Mathematical Economics
Martin, Kayla D Sr Human Nutrition
Martinez, Jarret A Jr Agricultural Economics
Murrell, Charlotte Renee Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Richard, Noah Guthrie Sr Journalism
Robertson, Brooklynn Nicole So Pre-Accounting
York, Rebekah A So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
ALLEN Blankenship, Shelby Lynne Sr Human Nutrition
Blankenship, Sydney Shae So Pre-Marketing
Chandler, Abigail J Sr Animal Sciences
Radcliff, Cory Shane So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Rutheford, Kelsey S Sr Public Health
Slaten, William T Fr Pre-Computer Science
Stovall, Dustin T 3yr Pharmacy
Towery, Jonathan Quinn So Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
ANDERSON Bright, William Hayden So Music Performance
Brown, Lauren Elizabeth Jr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Carr, Jorie Nicole So Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders
Dewitt, William Tyler Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Foster, Brittany Jayde Sr History
Fowler, Lauren O'Neal Jr English
Graves, Katelyn Elizabeth 3yr Pharmacy
Hudson, Macy A Sr Elementary Education
Kelly, Ethan Barrett Sr Mechanical Engineering
Laswell, Hallie Anne So English
Lawless, Lauren Paige Sr Economics
Lee, Mary Nora Sr Psychology
McDaniel, Christian Alexander So Economics
Peach, Rachel Victoria So Special Education
Peyton, Braden Kyle Sr Electrical Engineering
Schaefer, Frederick William Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Schaeffer, Emily E Sr Nursing
Shouse, Melissa Brooke Sr Human Health Sciences
Smith, Corey Hunter Fr Neuroscience
Smith, Emily M Sr Human Nutrition
Smith, Jay Thomas Jr Accounting
Thompson, Brett Allen Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Thompson, Patrick Travis Sr Electrical Engineering
West, Kara Marie Jr English
Whitworth, Andrew Ray Jr Finance
Woolery, Phillip Tevis Jr Chemistry
BALLARD Allen, Katherine Grace Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Myers, Mallie A Sr Agricultural Economics
Powers, Darren C Sr Pre-Computer Science
BARREN Adams, Jonathan T Sr Music Performance
Botts, Whitney D 3yr Pharmacy
Buckley, Tori Dawn Sr Biology
Cambron, Aaron Berry Sr Civil Engineering
Carter, Mikayla Leann Jr Pre-Journalism
Copass, Andrew Blake Sr Kinesiology
Dennis, Andrew Layne 3yr Pharmacy
Espinoza, Jessica Sr Biology
Fields, Rachel Paige Jr Human Health Sciences
Gaines, Ryan Douglas So Pre-Computer Science
Garrison, Megan Rhea Jr Accounting
Hall, Kayla Elise Jr Psychology
Hammer, Samantha Kate Sr STEM Education
Harris, Mary Kaitlyn Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Hume, Bailey Paige Sr STEM Education
Johnson, Peyton M 1yr Pharmacy
Lewis, Brooke M Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Lindsey, Tessa Lee Jr Elementary Education
Lynch, Kelly Christine Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Marsh, Olivia L Jr Pre-Social Work
Myers, Cameron F So Pre-Management
Norman, Sydney Carol Jr Pre-Computer Science
Norris, Samantha Marsh 3yr Pharmacy
Otero, Alec M So Kinesiology
Polson, Andrew N So Undergraduate Studies
Reid, Alan Tyler Sr Mathematics
Siebold, Ansley P Jr Communication
Skipworth, Eric Steven Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Sturgeon, Ashton Grace Sr Social Work
Taylor, Meghan G Jr Psychology
Watson, Victoria Cecile So Pre-Marketing
BATH Fryman, Brandon Wayne Sr Mining Engineering
Sammons, Keegan Wade So Biology
Swartz, Caitlin Hope Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
BELL Ausmus, Zachary Tyler Sr Geography
Barnes, Rachel Elizabeth So Human Health Sciences
Boyd, Luke Edwin Jr Civil Engineering
Brown, James Michael Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Calloway, Nathaniel Richard Sr Chemistry
Do, Christy Luc Sr Chemistry
Epperson, Macy Elizabeth Jr Human Nutrition
Epperson, Thomas Nelson Sr Biology
Evans, Jon Mikel Sr Plant and Soil Science
Gulley, Mikah Rose Sr Social Work
Hensley, Kelsie M Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Jones, Jacob Edward So Anthropology
Mason, Patrick Chase Jr Political Science
Mason, Rickendra Brooke So Kinesiology
Mitchell, Amber Hope Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Parker, Joel Benjamin Sr Political Science
Partin, Dalton Scott Sr Architecture
Reynolds, Christina Noel Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Smith, Destinee Ellen Sr Social Work
Smith, Kaci Morgan Sr English
Wesloh, Cory Kendrick So Psychology
Wesloh, Justus Andrew Sr Accounting
Wiley, Trevor Chamberlain Jr History
Wilson, Mary Margaret Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Yates, Harrison Dakota Sr Elementary Education
Zachery, Caitlin Elizabeth So Middle Level Teacher Education
BOONE Abbott, Jenna M Sr Kinesiology
Albers, Shelby Dean Sr Mathematics
Allender, Nicole Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies
Ammerman, Catherine Anne 3yr Pharmacy
Baehner, Emily Katherine So Pre-Journalism
Barb, Olivia R So Arts Administration
Barczak, Rachel Marie So Psychology
Barmore, Kelsey Nichole Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Bell, Emily Kristine Jr Elementary Education
Betz, Sarah Mae Fr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Boh, John E Sr Mechanical Engineering
Bowling, Michael Douglas Fr Pre-Marketing
Brockman, Robert D So Plant and Soil Science
Brooks, Elizabeth Paige So Pre-Nursing
Brothers, Stacey Lynne Sr Psychology
Brown, Mikayla K Jr Psychology
Browning, Justin Barrett Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Browning, Kendell Renee Fr Undergraduate Studies
Burke, Jodi E Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Burke, Kaitlin M Sr Elementary Education
Carella, Victoria A Jr English
Carlton, Michael Andrew Sr Computer Engineering
Chalfant, Carly Lynn Sr Animal Sciences
Chia, Alexandra Monick Jr Political Science
Childers, Alexander Layton Jr Biology
Childress, Charles Samuel Sr Food Science
Clark, Danika Fr Undergraduate Studies
Cochran, Audrey Lynn Sr Spanish
Collis, Taylor Lee Sr Kinesiology
Conley, Corie Lynn So Animal Sciences
Cornelison, Taylor Nicole Sr Public Health
Courie, Brooke Nicole Sr Public Health
Cresci, Lucia Rose Sr Equine Science and Management
Cripe, Kirsten M So Political Science
Crupper, Alison N Jr Chemical Engineering
Cusick, Sarah C Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Davenport, Jillian Elise Jr Undergraduate Studies
DeBoer, Hope Kaytlin So Human Health Sciences
Deja, Erin Noelle 2yr Pharmacy
Desmarais, Christopher Joseph Sr Economics
Dilger, Daniel Nikolaus Johannes Sr Computer Science
Dreyer, Nolan P Fr Kinesiology
Duncan, Chandler Scott Jr History
Duran, Jessica Yesenia Sr Special Education
Ekberg, Lindsay Ellen Fr Family Sciences
Feist, Edward James So Agriculture - Individualized Curriculum
Fiedler, Brian Joseph Fr Pre-Accounting
Findley, Jordan Ann Sr Psychology
French, Allison Morgan Jr Psychology
Goderwis, Allison Elizabeth Sr Psychology
Goetting, Margo Elizabeth Jr Management
Green, Julie Louanne So Linguistics
Graham, Shelby E. Sr Arts Administration
Grout, Jason Alexander So Architecture
Grubbs, Tristan Hope So Kinesiology
Haley, Megan M Sr Interior Design
Hamilton, Kyle Allen So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Hansen, Amy Eleanor Sr Animal Sciences
Hempel, Harper Alexandra So Pre-Accounting
Henning, Clare Fr Pre-Communication
Hiles, Trey Michael Fr Pre-Social Work
Hils, Ben J Jr Management
Himes, Sydney Nicole So Pre-Accounting
Himmelmann, Hannah Kathryn Sr Animal Sciences
Hitzfield, Lauren A Jr Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders
Horton, Melissa Ann Jr Psychology
Howell, Austin William Sr STEM Education
Hudson, Khadijah Michelle Sr Social Work
Huffman, Tiffany Renee Jr Journalism
Iglesias, Allyson L So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
Jackson, Isaiah Wayne Fr Pre-Nursing
Jackson, Katelyn R Sr Elementary Education
James, Dylan Perry Sr Finance
Johnson, Austin James Jr Human Health Sciences
Johnson, Elizabeth D Sr Chemical Engineering
Johnson, Lauren G Fr Pre-Nursing
Kalil, Katelyn E So Pre-Nursing
Kipling, Matthew Ryan Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Kirby, James Adam So Pre-Computer Science
Koehler, Benjamin T Sr Political Science
Koester, Timothy A Sr Finance
Koopmans, Allison Marie Jr Management
Kramer, Thomas Michael Sr Electrical Engineering
Kunstek, Cayla Claire Sr Human Health Sciences
Kunstek, Connor Carl So Pre-Computer Engineering
Lamblin, Jordan L Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Landers, Sarah Elizabeth So Pre-Journalism
Lietzow, Rachel Deanna So Foreign Languages & International Economics
Logan, Kevin Mitchell Sr Computer Science
Lucas, Madeline C. Sr Marketing
Marciano, Abbey R Fr Pre-Accounting
Matsko, Taylor Madison Fr Human Health Sciences
Maynard, Elliot Andrew Sr Mathematical Economics
McLaughlin, Abigail M So Pre-Marketing
McLaughlin, Connor Patrick Sr Mechanical Engineering
McManus, Ian M Sr History
McNeese, Alexander Scott Sr Special Education
Meiman, Darcie Paige So Agricultural Biotechnology
Merchant, Austin J Sr Biology
Michael, Mikayla M. Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Mitchell, Dustin Todd Sr Pre-Materials Engineering
Monobe, Anna Louise Jr Elementary Education
Monobe, Lica Mae Sr Kinesiology
Mullikin, Michaela Asher Sr Plant and Soil Science
Mullins, Brook L Sr Special Education
Murray, Michaela R. Jr Architecture
Nerz, Jonathan Daniel So Pre-Materials Engineering
Nesta, Harry Anthony 1yr Pharmacy
Nguyen, Kim D 1yr Pharmacy
Nicholas, Alexus Lauren So Clinical Leadership and Management
Otis, Lindsay 1yr Pharmacy
Owens, Courtney Madison Jr Communication
Palmer, Daniel Malcolm So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Palmer, Grant Hudson Sr Chemistry
Palmer, Melanie Marie So Dietetics
Patel, Parth Mukesh Sr Psychology
Pearce, Matthew David Sr Music Performance
Piatt, Taylor Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Pickens, Kelsi Jean Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Pike, Brennan D Sr Biology
Plowdrey, Stephen Rodes Sr Electrical Engineering
Pluto, Emily M Jr Civil Engineering
Poe, Katherine Elizabeth Sr STEM Education
Poe, Nicholas C Fr Pre-Computer Engineering
Ramler, Luke J Jr Architecture
Rechtin, Nicholas So Kinesiology
Redding, Lauren A. So Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Robinson, Haley Jo Fr Interior Design
Roeder, Gretchen Elisabeth Fr Theatre
Roeder, Madelyn Lian Jr Political Science
Royal, Michael Glen Jr Computer Science
Ryan, Shelbi Rebecca So Pre-Marketing
Sanders, IV, William Lee Sr Mechanical Engineering
Sansoucy, Caleb Patrick So Economics
Schreiber, Karlee Nicole Jr Kinesiology
Selvanayagam, Sujindren Sr STEM Education
Siler, James Cory Sr Computer Science
Spears, Travis Alan Jr Architecture
Stansberry, Lauren Taylor Fr Undergraduate Studies
Steenken, Michael Braden Sr Anthropology
Strzelewicz, Madeline G 1yr Pharmacy
Tagher, Samantha Elle Sr Marketing
Tepe, Leah R Fr Undergraduate Studies
Thaman, Tori Lynn Jr Accounting
Thamann, Dane Anthony Fr Architecture
Thomas, Mitchell S So Pre-Finance
Trenkamp, Anna Marie Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Truskot, Daniel Andrew So Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Umberg, Leah Angeline So Interior Design
Vasquez-Solis, Alexander M Fr Pre-Accounting
Vest, Jessica E. Sr Nursing
Vollman, Brianna D So Political Science
Wagers, Andrew M So Pre-Accounting
Wagner, Matthew Vincent Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Wakefield, Jeremy G Sr Anthropology
Wakefield, Joshua R Sr Psychology
Walker, Zoyie Noel Fr Kinesiology
Wallace, Payton D Jr Accounting
Wardlow, Madalyn Carey Fr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Way, Andrew Thomas So Undergraduate Studies
Weltzer, Madeline Therese So Biology
Wend, Sarah Christie Sr Psychology
Wheeler, Lucas Gabriel Fr Architecture
Wilson, Tyler Casey Fr Architecture
Wood, McKenzie Shay So Pre-Management
Woods, Matthew T Sr Marketing
Yadav, Ryan A So Biology
Yelton, Kalee Mae Sr Marketing
BOURBON Chenault, Jazmen Monet Jr Community and Leadership Development
Dennis, Haylie Dean Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Farr, Houston Andrew Sr History
Gaunce, Austin Cody Sr Mining Engineering
Gibson, Codell Sr Chemical Engineering
Hand, Berkley Ko So Elementary Education
Hilander, Kylie Elizabeth Jr Kinesiology
Hines, Keenan Howard Sr Computer Science
Hughes, Anna Katheryn So Animal Sciences
Invergo, Emily Rose Sr Mining Engineering
Jacobson, Lauren E Fr Psychology
Long, Haley C Jr Pre-Nursing
Marvin, Saxon Mikayla Jr English
Myers, Elizabeth Nicole Jr Psychology
Plummer, Emily Nicole Jr Elementary Education
Royse, Lauren E Jr Elementary Education
Scott, Cierra Lanae Jr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Showalter, Madison M. Jr Family Sciences
Smith, Bradan Alexander Jr Psychology
Sturm, Alana R Jr Elementary Education
Warner, Erin Katherine Jr Elementary Education
West, Madison Brooke Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Williams, Cody Jr Music Education
Witt, Abigail Jordan So Undergraduate Studies
Wolfenbarger, Tara Renee So Career and Technical Education
BOYD Abul-Khoudoud, Sami Omran Jr Biology
Barfield, Leigha Marie Jr Communication
Barlow, Reed Donald Jr Forestry
Bradley, Taylor A Sr Finance
Caldwell, Steven Alexander Fr Undergraduate Studies
Clark, Carlyle Grayson Jr Biology
Conley, Alyssa Noell Sr Biology
Conley, Nicholas B Sr Public Health
Crum, Madison Brooke So Agricultural Biotechnology
Crump, Jeffrey Tanner Sr Kinesiology
Cullop, Sydney Nicole Sr Human Nutrition
Daniel, James Wesley So Human Nutrition
Dingess, Jonathan Mark Jr Pre-Computer Science
Evans, Logan J Sr Chemistry
Fannin, Caroline Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Fannin, Leslie Brooke Sr Communication
Fugate, Christopher Matthew Sr Chemical Engineering
Goebel, Sarah Sr Chemistry
Griffith, Megan E So Pre-Nursing
Hall, Lindsey Morgan So Kinesiology
Hall, Zachary D. So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Hardesty, Kaitlinn T So Undergraduate Studies
Hill, Tyler Shannon Sr History
Hoback, Aaron William So Biology
Jones, Logan S So Pre-Finance
McDowell, Alley N Jr Elementary Education
McGuire, Martha Elizabeth Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
McLeod, Matthew Thomas Sr Dietetics
O'Dell, Christopher Benson So Agricultural Economics
Patrick, Dylan Tyler So Biology
Phelps, Lauren Rebecca Sr Biosystems Engineering
Pierce, Haley A So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Preece, Emily Ann Sr Interior Design
Prince, Hunter Shane So Biology
Puzey, Hannah Rose Sr Human Nutrition
Redden, Caitlin Mackenzie So English
Reynolds, Ellen A Sr Civil Engineering
Ritchie, Andrew Madison Jr Political Science
Robinette, Erin K So Pre-Nursing
Sallie, Emily Nicole Jr Biology
Salyers, Emily Lauren Sr Nursing
Sennett, Ashley K Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Spears, Allison Lindsey So Neuroscience
Taylor, Austin W. Jr Biology
Thompson, Christopher Ross Jr Kinesiology
Weaver, Patrick Edward Jr Economics
Wesley, Robert Cook Jr Finance
West, Kelsey Jordan So Anthropology
Zambos, Andreas Mykal Sr Biology
BOYLE Avery, Evan Tollers Sr Communication
Beto, Jonathan T Sr International Studies
Carman, Kate Mackenzie Sr Human Health Sciences
Coffey, William A Fr Pre-Accounting
Ditto, Emma Katherine Sr Food Science
Divine, Brooks McKinley Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Edelen, Sara Elizabeth So Psychology
Edwards, Lindsey Nicole 1yr Pharmacy
Fluty, Samuel Lewis So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Frankel, Hannah Walker Sr Materials Engineering
Frederick, Kayleigh Nicole Sr Human Health Sciences
Green, Hannah Elizabeth Fr Pre-Finance
Haltom, Rachel Grace Jr Pre-Marketing
Hempel, Karl Willis Sr Chemistry
Hunt, Benjamin Henry Jr Accounting
Johnson, II, Timothy Lee Sr Pre-Civil Engineering
Lane, Charles Andrew Sr Special Education
Lindsey, Makayla B Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
Little, Julia Rose So Elementary Education
Luttrell, Hannah Marie Sr Psychology
Luttrell, Joseph Seth Fr Pre-Computer Science
Matano, Jacob Bellsmith 1yr Pharmacy
Mercado, Jazmin Lorraine Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Newcomb, Rachel Sr Biology
Nolan, Sarah Ashley Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Petitt, Ryan Christopher Jr Media Arts and Studies
Rose, Meriah Sr Psychology
Sandidge, Samantha M Jr Elementary Education
Schwarz, Mackenzie Eden Sr Management
Springs, Abigail Joy Jr Kinesiology
Staub, Emma F Sr Animal Sciences
Williams, James Wright Sr History
BRACKEN Hicks, Kayla Brittany Sr Psychology
Jones, Kara Elaine Fr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Jones, Kelly Elizabeth Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Kern, Edward Patton Sr Chemical Engineering
Shouse, Elizabeth M So Animal Sciences
BREATHITT Davidson, Chad Edward Sr Biology
Griffith, Cassidy Hope Fr Pre-Dietetics
Johnson, Dakota Robert Sr Electrical Engineering
Johnson, Tiffany Morgan Jr Psychology
Manns, Megan L Fr Pre-Social Work
Watts, Brenton Gregory Jr International Studies
Yount, Sarah C. Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
BRECKENRIDGE Booty, Alex Caleb Sr Mechanical Engineering
Bruington, Daniel Keenan Sr Marketing
Burke, Abby Lauren So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Cook, Cody Tyler Sr Accounting
Kasey, Ryan Keith Sr Chemical Engineering
Klinglesmith, Miranda Nichole Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Rhodes, Kirk 1yr Pharmacy
Payne, Emma So Undergraduate Studies
Stinnett, Megan Rose Jr Pre-Media Arts and Studies
BULLITT Armstrong, Devin R So Accounting
Bass, Mackenzie Nicole So Finance
Cischke, Keenan Eric Jr English
Cooke, Alexander Caleb Sr Chemistry
Cornell, William Kyle 1yr Pharmacy
Davis, Zachary R Sr Computer Engineering
Farrar, Blake Houston Sr Human Nutrition
Fryman, Emily B So Chemistry
Gabbert, Kayla E Sr Elementary Education
Gensheimer, Dylan Joseph So Pre-Accounting
Grau, Elizabeth M Jr Biology
Hardy, Christian Allen Jr Human Nutrition
Harvey, III, Robert Denton Sr Kinesiology
Hatfield, Brett Richard Sr Mechanical Engineering
Henning, Kaitlin Christine So International Studies
Hightower, Ted Allan So Human Health Sciences
Hoben, Jacob H So Kinesiology
Johnson, James L Jr Political Science
Mulliniks, Kristin N Sr Chemical Engineering
Myers, Aaron Chandler So Pre-Management
Oder, Meredith Renee Sr Civil Engineering
Priddy, Emily Lauren Sr Journalism
Quinton, Sara L Fr Pre-Nursing
Rush, Emily R. Sr Music Education
Samuels, Brandon Lee So Human Health Sciences
Schmitz, Penny Victoria Jr Journalism
Shaughnessy, Collin E So Pre-Management
Shelton, Abigail Jewell Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Simpson, Haley Rose So Journalism
Smalley, Hannah M Sr Family Sciences
Smith, Margaret Catherine 1yr Pharmacy
Starkey, Kyle Matthew Jr Chemistry
Welch, Stephen Alexander Jr Finance
White, Brooke Ashley So Pre-Communication
Williams, Chase P So Accounting
Williamson, Taylor Renee Jr Psychology
Wilson, Jacob E Sr Mechanical Engineering
BUTLER Rose, Rachel L Sr Family Sciences
Vonaxelson, Austin E Sr Biology
Wright, Alonna Danielle Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
CALDWELL Dyer, Kaleb R So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Gilkey, Kaitlyn Mary Jr Finance
Laurent, Renee Marie Sr Agricultural Economics
Seymore, Brett Michael Jr Accounting
Shelton, Elizabeth Jane Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Van Hooser, Sophia Michele Sr Management
CALLOWAY Adams, Parker Elliott Fr Pre-Accounting
Anderson, Lucas Tanner Sr Mechanical Engineering
Birbasov, Nikita Sergeevich Sr Mechanical Engineering
Clark, Hannah Marie Fr Architecture
Collie, Aaron Lee Sr Chemical Engineering
Crouch, Shelby Marie Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Curd, Chaney W Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
Evans, Corey Grey Sr Biology
Futrell, Allyson Lee Jr Kinesiology
Futrell, Bailey Alan Jr Management
Maddox, Cheyenne Sr International Studies
Mathis, Alyson L Sr Human Nutrition
Olin, Alexandra Faith So Journalism
Parrish, Matt Allen Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Paschall, Hugh William Sr Human Health Sciences
Potts, Danielle M Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
Reynolds, Jacob Glen Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Rogers, Erica Beth Jr Agricultural Economics
Satterwhite, Christopher D So Agricultural Economics
Thiede, Julia R So Dietetics
Todd, Rachel Catherine So History
Winkler, Eric S Jr Accounting
CAMPBELL Addison, Whitney A So Pre-Nursing
Bankemper, Peyton V So Pre-Marketing
Beirne, Emily Louise Sr Materials Engineering
Bergmann, Ashley Lynn So Clinical Leadership and Management
Bertram, Madison Alexis Fr Pre-Nursing
Blanchet, Alyssa Nicole Jr Dietetics
Boling, Drake P So Undergraduate Studies
Brammer, Katie Elizabeth Fr Architecture
Bryan, Austin Howard Jr Architecture
Burkhardt, Brittany Nichole So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Carroll, Joshua L So Pre-Computer Engineering
Chambers, Cecily Claire Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Cryer, Derek W Sr Kinesiology
Cull, Eleanor R So Communication
Donnelly, Joseph Raymond Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Donnelly, Shannon Kate Jr Chemical Engineering
Emmett, Madelyn Kate So Pre-Arts Administration
Fay, Zachary David Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Field, Sean Clifton Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Franzen, McKinley S So Pre-Accounting
Futscher, Carley J Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Gall, Brian Zachary Sr Chemical Engineering
Garofolo, Jenna Carol Sr Chemistry
Gearding, Robert J Sr Political Science
Gilb, Brittany Nicole Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Gogzheyan, Edwin E Jr Pre-Computer Science
Graff, Hannah Nicole Sr Biology
Grimm, Jack B Sr Finance
Gronotte, Jacob Thomas Sr Marketing
Grothaus, Olivia Frances Sr Biology
Hall, Donna Sue Jr Management
Hamberg, Karly M Jr International Studies
Hasl, Amanda Jr Accounting
Hatfield, Emma Caitlin 3yr Pharmacy
Heilman, Christina Ann Sr Biosystems Engineering
Herman, Abigail Elizabeth Jr Economics
Hinkel, Alexandra E. Jr Elementary Education
Hinkel, Austin Patrick Sr Physics
Hinkel, James W Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Holmes, Caroline A Fr Pre-Nursing
Kintner, Sarah Renee Sr Pre-Civil Engineering
Laber, Allison Marie Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Lauer, Michael Sr Pre-Civil Engineering
Laycock, Alysia A Jr Human Nutrition
Ledman, Emily N Jr Arts Administration
Lohr, Joseph G Sr Nursing
Maggard, Kenneth Reed Sr Mechanical Engineering
Malone, Madison Jordan Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Mata, Andres Issac Sr Chemical Engineering
McCord, Kara Elizabeth Sr Psychology
Mefford, Mitchell L Sr Biology
Murray, Brady Arthur Fr Undergraduate Studies
Neal, Rachel Alexis Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Neises, Leah A Sr International Studies
Nelson, Jonathan Steele So Chemistry
Neltner, Brian James Sr Animal Sciences
Newman, Caroline Whitney Sr Nursing
Patterson, Elizabeth Grace Fr Pre-Nursing
Pendery, Alexandra Lane Sr Biology
Peterson, Kirsten Elizabeth So Biology
Pieratt, Garrett Edward Sr Information Communication Technology
Poston, Anna Rose 3yr Pharmacy
Rawe, Jennifer Lynn Jr International Studies
Roaden, Faith C Sr Kinesiology
Robinson, Karlie K Jr Dietetics
Rosenhagen, Austin S Sr Mechanical Engineering
Russell, Alicia Corynn Jr Psychology
Salmon, Emily Elizabeth Jr Neuroscience
Schalk, Alexandra Rae Sr Human Health Sciences
Schell, Sydnie Anne Sr Accounting
Schomaker, Hannah McNeal Sr Art Education
Schultz, Joshua William Sr Architecture
Shields, Tyler Patrick Sr Marketing
Smith, Benjamin Alexander Sr Mathematics
Spahr, Kristen Nicole Jr Kinesiology
Tanner, Ravyn G Sr Psychology
Tracy, Frances E Jr Biosystems Engineering
Trumbo, Gretchen Marie Jr Dietetics
Vogt, Jessica Margaret Jr Kinesiology
Walker, Collin W Fr Kinesiology
Williams, Rebecca Lynn Jr Undergraduate Studies
Wilson, Tyler Jordan Sr Accounting
Winbigler, Jennifer Ann 3yr Pharmacy
Wittrock, Jared Christopher Sr Chemical Engineering
Wolfe, Megan D Jr Marketing
CARLISLE Brown, Chaney Mycrae Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
CARROLL Abercrombie, Noah D Jr Chemical Engineering
Kindoll, Makena B Jr Management
Mefford, Evan C Sr Community and Leadership Development
Ogden, Kelsey B Jr Pre-Accounting
Thornsberry, Kristen Slone Sr History
Underwood, Logan T So Theatre
Wise, Zachary Ryan Sr Chemical Engineering
CARTER Bates, Lauren Ember So Pre-Dietetics
Bonta, Miranda J Fr Pre-Accounting
Damron, Donald Franklin So Clinical Leadership and Management
Holbrook, Rachel So Pre-Information Communication Technology
Johnson, Alex Walker Sr Human Nutrition
Kouns, Clifton Blake So Biology
Lowe, Morgan Alexandra Jr History
Markwell, Kendra L So Undergraduate Studies
Patrick, Matthew D Jr Biology
Sammons, Tanner Kelson Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Seagraves, Rebecca 1yr Pharmacy
Sturgill, Alexa Jordan Jr Pre-Public Health
Wilson, Kalin Leanna Sr Biology
CASEY Buis, Bryan Keith Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Burgess, Jessiah Ray Fr Pre-Computer Engineering
Byrd, LaShay LuAnna Sr Biology
Coffman, Sarah Louise Sr Management
Lawhorn, Damien Liam Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Luttrell, Skyler Mason So Theatre
Tucker, Jeffrey Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
CHRISTIAN Burch, Dustin R Sr Management
Caldwell, Alize' S Fr Pre-Nursing
Cavanah, Rachel Layne So Pre-Nursing
Chapman, Steven Jeffrey Sr Chemistry
Colby, David Ross Sr Chemical Engineering
Dade, Elizabeth Jr Psychology
Davis, Aryel Fr Art Education
Duvall, Madison Main Jr Human Health Sciences
Enkhtugs, Zolbayar Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Eversley, Imani Alysha Alyce Sr Social Work
Graves, Karalynn M So Architecture
Griffey, Nicholas Graham Jr Psychology
Janes, Terrance Joseph So Biology
Oakes, Zachary T Jr Mechanical Engineering
Park, Isabell Ann Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Rodriguez, III, Abel Sr Political Science
Rosado, Rachel Elizabeth Sr Psychology
Scruggs, Elizabeth Hadley Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Siddiqi, Kamran Ahmad Sr Biology
Trapnell, Brady Alexander So Pre-Journalism
Turner, Jordan Leigh So Animal Sciences
Unfried, Chandler Beth So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Unfried, Stanley Gant Sr Chemistry
Winters, Amelia JoAnn Sr Human Nutrition
CLARK Baker, Savannah Grace So International Studies
Barrera, Steven Elijah So Psychology
Brashear, Nathan Clay 3yr Pharmacy
Brewer, Joseph Daniel Sr Architecture
Brian, Miranda Nicole Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Broeking, Shelbi Lanell Sr Biology
Brookshire, Hannah F So Undergraduate Studies
Carpenter, Gwyndolyn Drew Sr Nursing
Conn, Jordan Alexis So Undergraduate Studies
Crosby, Vanessa Kaeton So Pre-Arts Administration
Curren, Catherine Josephine So Biology
Davenport, Ryan Tierra Sr Psychology
Fink, Stefan David Sr Agriculture - Individualized Curriculum
Finley, Kayla Paige Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Ginter, Cameron Olivia Jr Architecture
Hamlin, Madeleine Rae So Pre-Management
Hannan, Emily Claire So Interior Design
Humphrey, Taylor Elizabeth Jr Pre-Finance
Jones, Kierra Brianne Jr Sociology
Landwehr, Kevin Patrick Sr Computer Science
Long, Katie C Sr Computer Engineering
Lowry, Addison McDowell Sr Management
Marmo, Marissa K Fr Psychology
McCoy, Kyle Fr Political Science
McCrary, Katherine Hart Sr Human Health Sciences
Medina, Rachael Karinne Sr Kinesiology
Nugent, Shelby Ann Jr Biology
Pangburn, Ian W Sr Architecture
Sladic, Nick Fr Pre-Computer Science
Steele, Catherine Clay Jr Elementary Education
Stephens, Jennifer Katlyn So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Swanson, William J Jr Theatre
Taulbee, Katelynn M Fr Pre-Nursing
Townsend, Peter Tobias Sr Accounting
Tyler, Zachary T Sr Biosystems Engineering
Walker, Andrew C. Jr Economics
Watson, Shelby Lane Sr Psychology
Wheeler, Nicholas D 1yr Pharmacy
Wilson, Adam Sr Communication
Wilson, Jordan Renae Fr Pre-Public Health
CLAY Bray, III, Rex Sr Mathematics
Burchell, Sarah M 3yr Pharmacy
Finley, Abram Morris Jr International Studies
Garrison, Dylan S So Pre-Civil Engineering
Hacker, Billy A So Pre-Computer Engineering
Harris, II, Dwight Douglas Sr Biology
McDaniel, Tyler T. So Accounting
Mitchell, Matthew 1yr Pharmacy
Rice, Mason R Sr Music Education
Shepherd, Lillian Taylor Sr Animal Sciences
CLINTON Beard, Alex K So Biology
Bertram, Emily Jordan Jr English
Campbell, Hannah LeAnn Jr Communication
Cox, William Franklin Sr Political Science
Craft, Kendra Fr English
Hubbs, Lamon Tyler Jr Pre-Management
Langford, Charles C So Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Maupin, Wendell L Sr English
Pierce, II, David Vaughn Jr Biology
Shelley, Ellis M Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Tallent, Joshua Hurt Jr Biology
Williams, Jacob Michael Jr Economics
CRITTENDEN Patel, Grishma So Psychology
CUMBERLAND Anderson, Katherine Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
King, Chelsea 1yr Pharmacy
Smith, Eliza J Jr Communication
Smith, Gabriel Sr Electrical Engineering
DAVIESS Abney, Heath Alexander Sr Political Science
Alexander, Morgan Lynn Sr Elementary Education
Al-Shabraweshi, Amani So Interior Design
Barnes, Katherine Michelle Sr Biology
Beckhart, Zoe Nicole Sr Family Sciences
Beyke, Jessica Lee Sr Human Health Sciences
Blair, Philip Stanford Sr Human Nutrition
Boswell, Jared Daniel Jr Finance
Brown, Logan Reisz Fr Pre-Nursing
Burton, Jacob Matthew Sr Finance
Carrico, Charles R Sr STEM Education
Clark, Eryn Mackenzie Sr Journalism
Clark, Ryan Alexander So Pre-Public Health
Clemens, Mary Katherine Sr STEM Education
Cornelius, Jesse Harrison Fr Architecture
Currie, Nicole Benton Sr Dietetics
Davis, Nikolai Zachary Sr Agricultural Economics
Decker, Madelaine S Fr English
Dixon, Navji Reshea So Theatre
Duncan, Celestial Nykole Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Ebelhar, Andrew Clark So Marketing
Ellis, Mary Allison 1yr Pharmacy
Estes, Justin Ray Sr Accounting
Faulls, Nathaniel Gregory Jr Communication
Ford, Caitlin Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Foreman, Jr., William Jeffery So Pre-Finance
Foster, Elizabeth Medley Sr Electrical Engineering
Foster, Olivia Mischelle So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Frank, Logan M. Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hardy, James Matthew Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hayden, Christopher Stephen Sr Chemistry
Hayden, Stephanie Jean Jr Biology
Higdon, Haley Ann So Pre-Media Arts and Studies
Hohiemer, Austin Joseph Sr Management
Holland, Emily Christine Jr Accounting
Holland, Jessica Marie So Elementary Education
Holland, Rachel Lauren So Elementary Education
Huff, Park Alexandra Sr Chemical Engineering
Huff, Skye Mackenzie So Special Education
Humphrey, Ellison Anne Sr Community and Leadership Development
Jacobs, Nathaniel Thomas So Accounting
James, Darcy Kay Fr Pre-Accounting
Jones, Alexis Faith Jr Pre-Nursing
Jones, Brandon G Jr History
Jones, Sarah Glenn Sr Accounting
Lampert, Emilee M So Pre-Marketing
Lanz, Philip Hail Sr Finance
Leathem, Logan Daniel Sr Psychology
Lilly, Samson J Jr Accounting
Logan, Michael Scott So Mechanical Engineering
Loucks, Sydney Elizabeth Jr Pre-Marketing
Martin, John Ross Sr Marketing
Mattingly, Madison Marie Fr Pre-Nursing
Mattingly, Morgan Elizabeth Fr Pre-Nursing
Mattingly, Neil J Jr Accounting
Miles, Alison N So Kinesiology
Mischel, Gilbert Madison Sr Political Science
Mitchell, Alexandra M So Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Mojsejenko, Alexi Catherine Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Moore, Kendall Baird Sr Elementary Education
O'Bryan, Casey Danielle Sr Accounting
Paczkowski, Andrea L So Undergraduate Studies
Payne, Kristina Cassandra Sr Art Studio
Penrod, Dakota Evan Sr Kinesiology
Priar, John Thomas Fr Theatre
Reese, Kelsey Fr Theatre
Rice, Holly Duvall Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Riney, Natalie Paige Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Ross, Sara Stevens Fr Undergraduate Studies
Schertzinger, Rebekah Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Settles, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Plant and Soil Science
Smith, Sarah R Jr Kinesiology
Strohmeyer, Maryeva Nicole Jr Political Science
Taul, Emily Kathryn Sr Marketing
Thompson, Rachel Marie Fr Pre-Nursing
Thorpe, Aeriel Shae 2yr Pharmacy
Thorpe, Randall Keith 2yr Pharmacy
Tucker, Jared P So Kinesiology
Vaughan, Alex Tyler Sr Kinesiology
Ward, Tyler A So History
Warren, Sarah N Sr German
Webb, Kayli Christian Fr Pre-Nursing
Wettstain, Ashley Marie Jr Human Health Sciences
Wettstain, Evan Allen Sr Chemical Engineering
Wilkerson, Paul Kyler Sr Human Nutrition
Williams, Lauren N So Biology
EDMONSON Vincent, Shelby Elizabeth Sr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
ELLIOTT Blair, Barry Cole Sr Dietetics
Lake, Amanda Lynn Sr Psychology
ESTILL Benton, Logan Scott Sr Architecture
Charles, Trevor Glen Sr Kinesiology
Dixon, Dalton Gage Fr Biology
Halbert, Dakota McQuaid Jr Public Health
Hall, Ethan Thomas Jr Pre-Management
Haney, Kevin Charles Jr Information Communication Technology
Masters, Taylor S So Career and Technical Education
Richardson, Natascha Kae Sr Biology
Rose, Jordyn T So Biology
Tipton, Christian L So Psychology
Winkler, Jay Christopher So Pre-Economics
FAYETTE Abdallah, Hadeel Younes Fr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Abdeljaber, Shaimaa A Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Abdulmajeed, Muhannad Osama Jr Chemistry
Abell, Sara R Jr Animal Sciences
Abshire, Hannah N Jr Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Acosta Casas, Nicolas So Theatre
Acree, Tianna Dashaa Sr Psychology
Adams, Abigail Rose So Forestry
Adams, Cassie Leigh So Chemistry
Adams, Derek Brandon Sr Management
Adams, Hayley Amillia Sr Social Work
Adams, Jasmine E Sr Nursing
Adekunle, Tiwaladeoluwa Beloved Jr International Studies
Adhikari, Deepti So Information Communication Technology
Afolabi, Oluwafeyisayo Adedolapo So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Aghil, Abdulhakim Jr International Studies
Aguzzoli Heberle, Bernardo Fr Pre-Computer Science
Ahlemeier, Collin W Jr Pre-Economics
Aker, Meredith Grace So Pre-Nursing
Akin, James Alexander Sr Management
Akin, William Joseph Sr Biology
Al Awami, Hashim Adnan M. So Pre-Accounting
Al Balushi, Abdullah Ali Abdullah Jr Marketing
Al Kalbani, Abdullah Mohammed Abdullah So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Al-Adawi, Suhail Saif Salim Jr Mechanical Engineering
Alford, James Daniel Jr Music Education
Al-Jabri, Mahnad Rabia Mohammed So Geology
Al-Kalbani, Badar Sulaiman Jr Chemical Engineering
Allam, Heba A. So Dietetics
Allen, Ashley Morgan Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
Allen, Charles Benjamin Sr Special Education
Allen, James Blake Sr Philosophy
Almasri, Cassandra G Jr Chemistry
Almasri, Nadine Sr Mathematics
Almes, Sara M Sr Arts Administration
Alqahtani, Khalid Ahmad S Jr Chemical Engineering
Al-Siyabi, Abdul Aziz Ibrahim Salim So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Alstott, Colton Alan Sr Media Arts and Studies
Amano, Honami Sr Marketing
Amiot, Dakota R Sr Computer Science
Amsili, Louise Elenore Sophie ND Non-Degree
An, Shutong Sr International Studies
Anders, Dakota F Sr Linguistics
Anderson, Crystal Nichole Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Anderson, Jenna Christine Jr Arts Administration
Anderson, Kayla Doris Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Anderson, Morgan Leigh Jr Elementary Education
Anderson, Sarah Ann Jr Pre-Nursing
Andres, Ariana Isabel Sr Management
Annabathula, Rahul Vinayragav Sr Biology
Arnold, Genevieve Ruth Jr Linguistics
Ash, Edward John So Physics
Ashfaq, Haris Ahmed So Biology
Assefa, Hallelujah Nadew Fr Pre-Finance
Athukorala, Ashami Sameendri Sr Biology
Atwell, Zachary Dean Jr Economics
Bahrami, Anahita Sr Human Nutrition
Bailey, Alaina Sue Sr Social Work
Bailey, Wade Stuart Sr Finance
Baker, Calloway Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Baker, Megan E So Media Arts and Studies
Baker, Stephen Nicholas Sr Biology
Baker, Sydney Elizabeth So Integrated Strategic Communication
Baldwin, Carrie A Sr Human Nutrition
Baldwin, William Douglas Sr Architecture
Ball, Johannah S Fr Political Science
Ballard, Major O Sr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Barati, Babak Farrokh Sr Dietetics
Barborinas, Carly Mona Sr Interior Design
Barnett, Phillip Aaron Sr Communication
Barnette, Elizabeth Morgan Jr Pre-Dietetics
Barsotti, Philip B ND Non-Degree
Basil, Tristan Andrew Sr Pre-Computer Science
Baskin, Nikolas R So Pre-Economics
Baumgardner, Ryan A Jr Agriculture - Individualized Curriculum
Bawazeer, Saeed Abdullah S Jr Geography
Bean, Matthew Ryon Jr Arts Administration
Beatty, Bradley Adam Sr Architecture
Bedingfield, Brooke Anne So Psychology
Begley, Lauren M Fr Pre-Communication
Beidleman, Sydney Jo Jr Public Health
Bell, Lauren E Sr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Bell, Lindsey Doran Sr Elementary Education
Bernard, Lauren Elizabeth Fr Pre-Management
Bian, Qian Jr Accounting
Biller, Anna-Katelyn So Political Science
Birch, Morgan Elizabeth Jr Nursing
Bishop, Elizabeth A Sr Community and Leadership Development
Blackwell, Jessica Lynn So Middle Level Teacher Education
Blair, David A 3yr Pharmacy
Blalock, Zoe N So Undergraduate Studies
Blanton, David Hunter Sr Mathematics
Blevins, Aaron Lance Jr Psychology
Boggess, Grant Forrest Sr Materials Engineering
Boland, Margaret Anne Jr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Booker, Kinsey Anne Fr Psychology
Booth, Ryan Michael So Undergraduate Studies
Boswell, Mark Robert Jr Geography
Bottom, Hannah E Fr Anthropology
Bowe, Abbey Michelle Jr Political Science
Bowling, Griffin Alan Jr Marketing
Bowman, Jessica Nicole Jr Social Work
Boyd, Thomas R So Pre-Media Arts and Studies
Bradley, Claire Elizabeth Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Brakeville, Rachel Marie Jr Accounting
Bransom, Michael A Sr Computer Engineering
Bratton, Rachel E Jr Family Sciences
Breeze, Ariel Ann So Biology
Brelsford, Nolan R Sr Mathematical Economics
Brenzel, Joseph Patrick Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Brewster, Danielle Leigh Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Brewster, Jarred Michael Evan Jr Linguistics
Brinkman, Wesley Ryan So Psychology
Brittle, Jennifer Anne Sr Kinesiology
Brock, Nathan Taylor Jr Accounting
Brockman, Terry Sr Economics
Bronczyk, Skylar Nichole Sr Elementary Education
Brooks, Molly Elizabeth Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Brown, Emily Catherine Sr Biology
Brown, Hagen Michael Jr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Brown, Kurt Wayne Jr Human Nutrition
Brown, Megan Elizabeth Sr Management
Browning, Benjamin David So Biology
Browning, Christopher Peter So English
Broyles, Morgan M Sr Animal Sciences
Bruder, Bethany A Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Bryant, Lauren J So Elementary Education
Buford, Carly R So Elementary Education
Bui, Baongan Vo Sr Special Education
Bui, Duc Thinh Jr Computer Science
Bukhari, Maryam K So Psychology
Bursac, Vilma Sr Kinesiology
Butros, Lawrence R Jr Biology
Byrd, Zachary Alexander So Agricultural Biotechnology
Byron, Lindsay Caroline So Hospitality Management and Tourism
Calder, Charles Tyler Jr Psychology
Calkins, Rowan J Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Callahan, Patterson McGee So Undergraduate Studies
Caloca, Doreeyda Sr Animal Sciences
Calton, Luke T Sr Kinesiology
Calvert, Emma Kate So Linguistics
Campbell, Amanda Erin Jr Psychology
Campbell, Christina Rose Sr Computer Science
Carlin, Claire Ordine Fr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Carlson, Hanna Christine Jr Economics
Carroll, Nicholas Kain Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Carter, Jennifer Sr Elementary Education
Carter, Lesley Suzanne Fr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Carter, Olivia Catherine So Elementary Education
Carter, Samuel Joseph Fr Pre-Finance
Castle, Evan Scott Sr Electrical Engineering
Caton, Sarah Alexandra Sr Spanish
Caudill, Cari E Sr Community and Leadership Development
Chandler, Jeffrey K So Pre-Management
Chappell, Jacob Daniel Sr Computer Science
Chapuran, Taylor Ann Fr Elementary Education
Chen, Yinghao Fr Plant and Soil Science
Cheng, Janice Sr Accounting
Childress, Benjamin George So Economics
Childress, Cameron Kelly Jr History
Childress, Taylor W 3yr Pharmacy
Chishti, Asir Aftab Jr Biology
Cho, Joanna Sr Nursing
Chula, Angela Marie Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Cinson, Lucy Romano Sr Civil Engineering
Clark, Benton Robert Sr Mechanical Engineering
Clark, Brittany N Sr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Clark, Mary Celeste Sr Art Studio
Clark, Renee Cantrell Sr Elementary Education
Claus, Adam Greathouse Jr Mechanical Engineering
Claus, Margarett M Sr STEM Education
Clinkinbeard, Hollis Marie Sr Communication
Cloud, Isaiah Coleman Fr Clinical Leadership and Management
Cochran, Joshua Charles So Pre-Accounting
Cockerill, Joshua S Sr Electrical Engineering
Coffey, Brianna Taylor Sr History
Coffey, Roy Luke Sr International Studies
Coffey, Taylor Danielle Sr Human Nutrition
Coleman, Brittany Ann 2yr Pharmacy
Columbia, Savannah Lynn Fr Career and Technical Education
Combs, Mary Beth Jr Pre-Arts Administration
Condren, III, Raymond James Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Conn, Katelyn Virginia Fr Art Studio
Connell, Amy Ruth Jr Pre-Arts Administration
Cooper, Daniel Riley So International Studies
Coppage, Haley Elise Sr Animal Sciences
Coppler, Adam C. Jr Mechanical Engineering
Corales, Chandler E So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Cordea, Cassadi Jordan So Chemistry
Cornette, Lindsay Lynn So Pre-Marketing
Cortes, Eve Adele Sr International Studies
Coston, Graham Vaughan Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Couch, Deanna Troi Sr English
Couch, Elisabeth Grace Sr Media Arts and Studies
Courtney, Travis Scott Sr Electrical Engineering
Cox, Megan Thomas Sr Nutrition & Food Sciences - Hospitality Management & Tourism
Crain, Jenna Brooke Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Crane, Aliana Lee Sr Elementary Education
Crawford, Catherine Anne Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Crawford, Joyce Elizabeth Jr Social Work
Crawford, Julie Leigh Jr Human Health Sciences
Crawford, Randall James Sr Forestry
Cremeans, Bailey Ann Fr Psychology
Critchfield, Clayton Nathaniel Sr Management
Cruz, John Martin Sr Elementary Education
Cunningham, Charles Michael Sr Biology
Czarnecki, Sarah Ann Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Da Costa Junior, Fernando Lucio ND Non-Degree
Daetwyler, Nicholas James So Political Science
D'Alessandri, Brianna Sarah Sr Nursing
Dalton, Jessica Elizabeth Sr Psychology
Darland, Kristin Nicole Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Davidson, Samuel R Sr Computer Science
Davidson, Tyler Stefan Jr Kinesiology
Day, Joshua Irvin cass Jr Nursing
Dayaram, Dirshani Kiran So Human Health Sciences
Dayaram, Viresh Sr Chemical Engineering
de Leon, Santiago Jose Sr Chemistry
Dearing, Hannah Nicole Jr Elementary Education
Deaton, William Reid Fr Pre-Marketing
Deats, Alex Clark Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Delventhal, Lauren Marie Jr Architecture
Delventhal, Morgan Lee Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Demers, Brianna K. Sr Biology
Detraz, Sarah Jo Sr Art Education
Dicken, Cydney Ann Fr Pre-Management
DiMeo, Nicholas Michael Sr Psychology
Dixon, Rachel Elise Sr English
Dobbs, Brooke Marie Jr Special Education
Dominick, Kelsey Leigh Sr Mathematical Economics
Dong, Denis So Biology
Donoho, Sarah Hall Sr Interior Design
Dooley, Katelyn Marie Sr English
Dorman, Baylee Melynn Jr Elementary Education
Dorman, Jordan Alexander Sr Psychology
Doss, Samuel David Sr Architecture
Dowd, Karina Nicole Jr Biology
Dubocq, Maxwell David Sr Electrical Engineering
Duffey, Gabriela So Kinesiology
Duke, Mason Blair Jr Pre-Nursing
DuMond, Haven Dominique Jr Management
Dunaway, Andrew Earl Jr Animal Sciences
Dunaway, Nicholas Reed Sr Biology
Dunlop, Thomas Coert Sr Pre-Civil Engineering
Dunn, Katie Marie Sr Nursing
Dunnigan, Adam Michael Sr Mechanical Engineering
Dunn-Reier, Malia Christine Sr Economics
Dupree, Frederic L Fr Psychology
Duprey, Jenna George Sr Kinesiology
Durbin, Lynley Nicole Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Durham, Katherine Elizabeth Sr Accounting
Durham, Rachelle J Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Dutch, Abraham Ward Sr Computer Science
Dutta, Neelav Sr Mathematics
Eapen, Paul Thomas Jr Biology
Ecton, Taylor Webb Sr Pre-Computer Science
Edelen, Austin Downs Sr Civil Engineering
Edelen, Ryan Anthony Jr Electrical Engineering
Edge, Shelby Patrick Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Edgington, Trenton K Jr Pre-Management
Edwards, Kayla Marie Sr Special Education
Edwins, Rebecca Clay Sr Biology
Ejutemieden, Gbone Emmanuella So Undergraduate Studies
Ekinci, Ekim 4yr Pharmacy
Elam, Sara Linda Sr Spanish
Elder, Madison Paige Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Elliott, Corrine Faye Sr Mathematics
Elliott, Randall Scott Sr Materials Engineering
Engle, Destini Hope Sr Social Work
Erwin, Gabrielle Elaine Jr Linguistics
Esquivel, Evelynn Melissa Fr Pre-Arts Administration
Estes, Kaitlyn Michelle So Pre-Economics
Estes, Kylie Michelle Jr Pre-Accounting
Etherton, Katherine Anna Taylor Sr Music Education
Eubanks, Madison Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Evans, Hannah Morgan Jr Marketing
Evans, Shelby Nicole Sr International Studies
Eversole, Samantha Octavia Jr Neuroscience
Fahmy, Sarah Alaaeldin Sayed Monir Hussein Sr Pre-Arts Administration
Fahs, Stephanie McCann Sr Nursing
Fama, Rosemary Anne Sr Mathematics
Fang, Pan Jr Mathematics
Farmer, Benjamin Holmes So Biology
Farmer, Christian S Jr Philosophy
Farmer, Elizabeth Jane Jr Communication
Farrell, Rachel Lee Sr Social Work
Federico, Stephanie Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Feldman, Madison Colin So Psychology
Ferguson, Deborah Lynn Sr Physics
Ferguson, Rebekah Lynn So Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Ferrell, Shelby Lucille Bryce Jr Public Health
Fields, Courtney Brooke Jr Human Health Sciences
Filson, Presley A So Elementary Education
Finn, Tristan Wayne Sr Chemistry
Fioretti, Steven Joseph Sr History
Fish, Madeline Jean So Psychology
Flanagan, Cameren Brieann So Art Studio
Florence, Abigail R Sr Chemistry
Flynn, Corey M Sr Chemical Engineering
Fordham, Haley Renee Jr Family Sciences
Foster, Michael Sterling Sr Architecture
Franklin, Madeline Blair Jr Human Nutrition
Frazier, Hope Mckenzie Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Freeman, Kenneth Edward Sr Mechanical Engineering
Freeman, Mary Jacqueline Sr Biology
French, James Dylan Sr Computer Science
Friedman-Buchanan, Emma Joo-Young Jr Pre-Arts Administration
Fry, Lauren Elizabeth So Undergraduate Studies
Fryman, Julia Kern Sr Dietetics
Fugette, James Travis Jr Biology
Funk, Nicole Catherine Fr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Gaines, Maranda N So Chemistry
Gallagher, Renee Kelly Jr Sociology
Gantcheva, Stanislava Sr Biology
Gao, Mingdi Sr Computer Science
Gao, Xiaoyu Sr Electrical Engineering
Gao, Yifan Sr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Garland, Bailey Fr Pre-Social Work
Garr, Patrick Elliott Sr Theatre
Geise, Onno Sr Management
Gennuso, Jordan Virginia Fr Undergraduate Studies
George, Christopher Michael Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Gettelfinger, Johnathon Sr Psychology
Ghazala, Lina Sarah Sr Biology
Gilbert, Sloan Catherine Sr Theatre
Gill, Casey Elizabeth So Pre-Public Health
Gilles, Shelby Sr Elementary Education
Gillespie, Rachel Lauren Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Gilley, Dylan Michael Sr Chemical Engineering
Gilliam, Leif Edgal Fr Biology
Gilliam, Taylor James Sr English
Gingrich, Connor Evan Sr Finance
Ginn, Madison Paige Jr Chemistry
Glass, Elizabeth Anne Sr Art History & Visual Studies
Glenn, Daniel John Sr Human Health Sciences
Glover, Jared Michael Sr Finance
Goble, Emily G Fr Undergraduate Studies
Goins, Angela Christine Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Goldstein, Nathaniel Aaron So Arts Administration
Goleva, Slavina B Sr Biology
Gomez-Hidalgo, Michael George Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Goode, Haley Elizabeth Sr Theatre
Goodman, Genghis P. Jr Pre-Computer Science
Goodman, Joseph McMillen Sr Psychology
Goodpaster, Holly Sr Social Work
Goodwin, Anthony Vaughn Sr Social Work
Gorrell, Cassady Shan Sr Theatre
Gorrell, Catherine L ND Non-Degree
Grady, Doris Margaret Jr Biology
Graehler, Jr., Michael Joseph Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Grant, Brittany A Fr Undergraduate Studies
Grashel, Sarah E.h. Jr Elementary Education
Gray, Callie Elizabeth Fr Elementary Education
Gray, Stephanie Hope Sr Accounting
Green, Jared C Sr Computer Science
Greene, Zachary Thomas So Psychology
Greenwell, Brenna Christine So Art Studio
Grider, Elena Nicole Jr Elementary Education
Grissom, Audrey Anna Fr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Gross, Ashtin So Pre-Nursing
Grossi, Jonathan William So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Grubbs, Eli Holbert Sr Mathematical Economics
Guilfoil, Emma Caroline Sr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Guilfoil, Lauren Alexandra Sr Nursing
Guvercin, Yigit So Economics
Hadi, Noor Emad Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Hairston, Dorian Geoffrey Sr English
Hall, Ian B So Psychology
Hall, Melville L So Classics
Hall, Taylor Z So Marketing
Halmos, Viktor So Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Hamad, Omer Mohamed So Biology
Hamilton, Alexandra Lanier Sr Psychology
Hamlin, Lauren Grace Fr Psychology
Hamperian, Rebecca Lynn Sr Marketing
Hampton, Caroline Kelly Sr Special Education
Han, Mingxuan Fr Pre-Accounting
Han, Mingyang Sr Accounting
Handshoe, Jonathan William Sr Biology
Haney, Ryan H Jr Biology
Hang, Peng Fr Pre-Finance
Hankins, Kristen Leigh So Pre-Arts Administration
Hanna, Robert Edward Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hannemann, Lauren Leah Sr Psychology
Hardin, John Matthew Fr Pre-Computer Engineering
Hardin, Joshua Glenn Sr Civil Engineering
Hardy, Andrew Lee Jr Biology
Harper, Michelle Robin Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Harris, Hannah Elizabeth So Pre-Accounting
Harrison, Natalie Elizabeth So Nursing
Harris-Petit, Aimee Katherine Sr Family Sciences
Hart, Lucy Deveaux Sr Psychology
Hartsek, Julia L So Pre-Civil Engineering
Hassan, Faiza Sr Biology
Hassan, Zain Udin Sr Public Health
Hatchell, Katherine Grace Jr Psychology
Hatfield, Alyson Nicole Jr Elementary Education
Hatton, Maddisson Abbigail Sr Biology
Hayes, Rachael C Sr Arts Administration
Hays, Talmadge Ian Jr English
He, Huayan Sr Finance
He, Zhulin Sr Interior Design
Heasley, Karli Marie Jr Public Health
Heaslip, Sarah Jr Communication
Heighton, Ashley Nicole Sr Chemistry
Heinonen, Kate M So English
Hellman, Matthew D 1yr Pharmacy
Heltzel, Avelyn Rose Fr Pre-Economics
Henderson, Lily Jing Hua Jr Economics
Henderson, Michaela Ruth Jr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Henderson, Trebecca Paisley Sr Art Studio
Henning, Carter David Robert Charles So Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Hensley, Alexis Marie Jr Social Work
Herald, Joseph Blake Jr Biology
Hernandez Hernandez, Emanuel Sr Management
Hernandez-Murillo, Jr., Nestor Josafat Fr Interior Design
Herrera, Jonathan C Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Hibbard, William Fr Pre-Economics
Hickey, Amanda Jane Sr Kinesiology
Hickey, Thomas Charles So Community and Leadership Development
Hill, Logan Woodruff Sr Kinesiology
Hilliard, Shelby R Sr Architecture
Hilton, Adam Gene Sr Finance
Hines-Williams, Isaac Coleman Fr Theatre
Hinkle, Cynthia Anne Sr Social Work
Hirschi, Joseph Spencer 1yr Pharmacy
Ho, Elena So Pre-Nursing
Hoagland, Andrew Jeffrey Jr Management
Hodge, Nicholas G Jr Architecture
Hodges, Nicholas Lovell Jr Elementary Education
Hoertz, Caroline Hardwick So Dietetics
Hoertz, Tanner D Sr Music Performance
Hoewisch, Joshua Koji Sr Music Performance
Holland, Amanda Sr Kinesiology
Holland, Holly M. Jr Anthropology
Holliday, Sarah 3yr Pharmacy
Holm-Hudson, Miranda Harvest Sr Special Education
Holts, Haley Nicole Jr Nursing
Hong, Calvin Ying Sr Chemistry
Hooper, Richard Wesley Sr English
Hoover, Lily Abbott Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
Hopson, Ryan Lee Sr Nursing
Horton, Tiffany Ann Jr Marketing
Hoskins, Ryan Todd Sr Mechanical Engineering
Householder, Parker A. So Pre-Computer Science
Howlett, Chloe Michelle Jr Psychology
Howlett, Taylor Kathryn Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Huber, Melissa J Sr Kinesiology
Hudson, Aaron Phillip Sr Music Education
Hudson, Lee Smith Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Huffman, Jeffrey Alexander So Pre-Information Communication Technology
Hughes, Isaac E. Sr Kinesiology
Humphreys, Robert Gerald Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hunter, Christian D Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hunter, Jameson Robert So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Hunter, Nathan Paul Jr Agricultural Economics
Hurak, Michael Anthony Sr Agriculture - Individualized Curriculum
Husain, Taha M Sr Linguistics
Husodo, Satrio Sr Pre-Computer Science
Hutchens, Justin Wayne Jr Political Science
Hutchinson, Emily Bret Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Hyden, Charly A Sr Psychology
Hyder, Sayyada Maela Jr Biology
Ibekwe, Onyinyechukwu Rosemary So Biology
Isner, Lindsey Dawn Sr Biology
Issa, Eman H So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Jabbour, Majd Sr Biology
Jacks, Whitney LeeAnn Fr Animal Sciences
Jackson, Jordyn Taylor Jr Elementary Education
Jackson, Megan E Jr Family Sciences
Jackson, Prenna Doriz Sr Biology
Jackson, Thomas M Sr Physics
Jackson, Wiliam A Sr Social Work
Jakobsson, Frida Linnea Sr Economics
James, Bethany Kimble So Biology
James, Cody Blaine Sr Marketing
Jang, Kyeong Ran Sr Biology
Jang, Sungmin Sr Computer Science
Jansen Leite, Mauricio Felipe Fr Pre-Economics
Jarrells, Travis Wayne Sr Chemical Engineering
Jawahir, Aqeel Ahmed Sr Human Nutrition
Jelf, Hunter L So Special Education
Jenson, Kayden Kelly Jr International Studies
Jinright, Hayden Elizabeth Sr Human Health Sciences
Johnson, Christie M Sr Kinesiology
Johnson, Laura Elizabeth Sr History
Johnson, Lauren Paige Sr Communication
Johnson, Loren Ansley Fr Undergraduate Studies
Johnson, Mary Grace Fr Psychology
Johnson, Tayllor Blair Jr Journalism
Jones, Austin Gabriel Fr Undergraduate Studies
Jones, Courtney Taylor Sr Human Nutrition
Jones, Daren Christopher Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Jones, Emily Ann Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Jones, Katherine Elizabeth Jr Kinesiology
Jones, Thomas Harold Jr Computer Science
Joseph, Amy Teresa So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Kalinowski, Cody E So Pre-Management
Kamer, Madison S Fr English
Kamsirikunakorn, Praewthida So Architecture
Katz, Ned R Sr Psychology
Kays, Lindsey Brooke 1yr Pharmacy
Keeler, Allison Renee Sr Marketing
Kellam, Marguerite Norah Jr Art Studio
Kelley, Justin Lee Sr Special Education
Kelley, Laira Rice Jr Civil Engineering
Kelly, Ryan Michael Jr Kinesiology
Kemplin, Kaley Hart Jr Art Education
Kennedy, Trevor David Jr Political Science
Kennoy, Jr, Robert Alan Jr History
Khan, Ali Noor Jr Biology
Khouri, Nicola Nagib Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Kim, Gichang Jr Mechanical Engineering
Kim, Hannah Sr Accounting
Kincaid, Kyle Samuel Jr Mechanical Engineering
Kindred, Meredith A Jr Family Sciences
King, Eric Scott 2yr Pharmacy
King, Katelyn Nicole So Psychology
King, Mason Tyler Sr Spanish
Kinneman, Jonathan Paul Sr Political Science
Kinnicutt, Jonathan P Jr Management
Kiphuth, Emily Ann Fr Biology
Kirk, Andrew Michael Sr Chemical Engineering
Kirk, Peter James So Architecture
Kirk, Taylor Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Kiser, Adam Scott Jr Animal Sciences
Klein, Steven C So Accounting
Klier, Adam J. Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Kline, Sabrina M So Pre-Nursing
Koehler, Mariah T So Pre-Public Health
Kong, Qianqian Jr Finance
Kono, Saori J Jr Kinesiology
Kovacik, Kaelin Marie Sr International Studies
Kowalewski, Alex P So Mathematics
Kreutzer, Willow Jr Political Science
Kruckeberg, Christian Hayes Sr Psychology
Kudale, Ishan Dinesh Sr Civil Engineering
Kudrimoti, Meghana Mahesh Jr Biology
Kuerzi, Brooke Olivia Sr Biology
Laaker, Collin James Sr Biology
Lacy, Clinton R Sr Biology
Lamb, April E So Plant and Soil Science
Lamb, Tanner Joseph Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Lampert, Elizabeth Ann Sr Agricultural Economics
Lane, Audrey Kay Fr Undergraduate Studies
Lane, Thompson P Fr Pre-Computer Science
Lannertone, Jon Christian Jr Arts Administration
LaPrelle, Alexis Ann Sr Kinesiology
Larison, Megan Elizabeth Jr Human Nutrition
Laufenburger, Lisa M Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Lawati, Mazin Mohamed Redha Moosa Fr Pre-Finance
Laytham, Sarah Elizabeth Jr International Studies
Le, Jimmy So Kinesiology
Le, Y Nhu Cindy Sr Social Work
Lee, Amanda Sr Pre-Nursing
Lee, Trevor Zane Sr Philosophy
Legg, Brittany Ann Sr Human Nutrition
Lengenfelder, Sonja Marina Sr German
Leslie, Cody Alexander Jr Pre-Computer Science
Letsch, Willem Joseph Sr Kinesiology
Levenson, Courtney Toms Jr Public Health
Lewis, Lindsey Nicole 3yr Pharmacy
Lindsay, Kristen Jr History
Lindsey, Blake D So Pre-Finance
Lindsey, Hannah Nicole Sr Social Work
Linn, Sarah E Jr Pre-Dietetics
Liu, Steven Wayne So Pre-Computer Science
Lloyd, Morgan Taylor Fr Pre-Journalism
Lockhart, Weston B Fr Undergraduate Studies
Loson, Lindsay Sr Special Education
Love, Jamie Teresa Sr International Studies
Lovell, V, Charles Bradford Sr Management
Lowe, Olivia Jeanette Sr Equine Science and Management
Luhman, Joysha Rashod Jr Family Sciences
Lundy, Amelia G Fr Elementary Education
Luo, Kyle Lin Fr Biology
Lynn, Leigh Brittany Sr Accounting
Lyons, Mariabeth Sr Family Sciences
Lyu, Yuejia Sr Finance
Ma, Jiali Sr Arts Administration
Ma, Ye Sr Art Studio
Mackey, Katherine Claire Jr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Maddux, Marie E So Pre-Management
Maggiorani Davila, Freddy Andres So Architecture
Magner, Andrew James Sr Architecture
Magolan, Cameron L So Pre-Civil Engineering
Mahoney, Chase Hudson So Food Science
Maki, Hannah Margaret Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Maldonado, Gloria Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Malekera, Carine Nabami Jr Human Health Sciences
Mallia, Samantha Eileen Fr Kinesiology
Malloy, Phillip Matthew Sr Mechanical Engineering
Mangan, Eva Lynn Jr Equine Science and Management
Mann, Rachel Maelyn Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Manning, Jr., Dexter Maurice Sr Electrical Engineering
Manno, Noah Bradley So Undergraduate Studies
Marcinek, McKenzie T. Sr Family Sciences
Marcum, Megan Lee So English
Marcum, Zachary Scott So Accounting
Marra, Jonathan Edward So Pre-Management
Martha, Abraham J Fr Undergraduate Studies
Marti, Anthony Jose 3yr Pharmacy
Martin, Sarah Lindsay Sr Nutrition & Food Sciences - Hospitality Management & Tourism
Martinez, Yvette Sr Spanish
Mason, Andrew Bond Jr Finance
Mason, Dana Shantel Jr Community and Leadership Development
Mason, Olivia Sarah Sr Marketing
Masters, Sarah VanDeren Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Masterton, Sebastian Richard Fr Kinesiology
Matthews, Dylan James Sr Music - Liberal Arts
Mawby, Benjamin Clement Jr Special Education
Maxwell, Staci Jr Psychology
May, Abigail Lucille So Human Health Sciences
May, Julie Marie Jr Family Sciences
Maze, Mary Louise Jr Pre-Accounting
McBrayer, Jameson Scott Sr Marketing
McCall, Jennifer Sr Neuroscience
McCarthy, Megan Kathleen So Human Health Sciences
McCarty, Sophia Rose Sr Community and Leadership Development
McCloud, Aubrey L Sr Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders
McCombs, Nathaniel Wallace Sr Communication
McGillivray, Emily Anne Sr Nutrition and Food Science
McGoodwin, Hannah Elizabeth Jr Spanish
McGurk, Connor Gavin Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics
McIntosh, Chloe Grace Sr Arts Administration
McMullen, Bryan ND Non-Degree
McNamara, Eryn Rachel Jr Elementary Education
Meck, Olivia Fr Undergraduate Studies
Meek, Aaron W Sr English
Meeks, Bethany Joy Jr English
Mehanna, Lauren Elizabeth Jr Chemical Engineering
Melear, Merrick M So Elementary Education
Menke, Jessica A Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Meredith, Luke Thomas Sr Chemistry
Merritt, Katherine June Jr Spanish
Merzke, Madison Emily So Pre-Public Health
Messner, Andra Elizabeth-Boland Sr Nursing
Messner, Austin R Jr Kinesiology
Meteyard, Arais Osea So Art Studio
Meuser, Linden Alexander So Architecture
Meyer, Andrew Wayne Sr Architecture
Michel, Peter Sr Civil Engineering
Michl, Nicholas P So Architecture
Migliaccio, Katherine L Sr History
Milford, Zachary Tyler Sr History
Miller, David Austin Sr Chemical Engineering
Miller, McKenzie Clair Fr Food Science
Miller, Robert John Sr History
Miller-Murthy, Shankar Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Milslagle, Connor Brice Fr Pre-Management
Miracle, Caroline Rachael Sr Interior Design
Miracle, Gregory Allen Sr Agricultural Economics
Miracle, Sabrina Ann Fr Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders
Mirre, Marlee B Sr Social Work
Mirsky, Becky Gloria Jr Biology
Mirzaian, Mira Hali Fr Undergraduate Studies
Mitchuson, Kelli Morgan Sr Communication
Mohaghegh, Pooya Sr Architecture
Montgomery, Todd William Sr Mechanical Engineering
Moore, Camiran Mckenzie So Journalism
Moore, Chad Alexander Sr Human Nutrition
Moore, Hannah Jean Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Moore, Jessica Quinn Sr Marketing
Moore, Rachael Anne Fr Undergraduate Studies
Moore, Samantha Ann Sr Psychology
Moore, Stephen Sr Civil Engineering
Moran, Ember Page Sr Nutrition & Food Sciences - Hospitality Management & Tourism
Moreno, Mariana Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
Morgan, Thomas Alberto Jr Pre-Computer Science
Morrill, Kristen Elizabeth Jr Music Performance
Morris, Nathaniel T Fr Undergraduate Studies
Mueez, Farhana Jr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Muhammad, Kendall Rashad So Human Health Sciences
Mullins, Haley N 2yr Pharmacy
Mullins, Miranda Leigh Jr Kinesiology
Mullis, Anthony Chandler So Spanish
Munson, Benjamin James Jr Chemistry
Muratovic, Elvisa Sr Nursing
Murrah, Jess Lea Jr Psychology
Murrah, Key'Mon Winkfield Sr Pre-Arts Administration
Muzaliwa, Salama So Pre-Nursing
Naheyan, Tasneem So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Nakanishi, Yujiro Sr Pre-Computer Engineering
Nash, Abigail W Jr Special Education
Nation, Bradley Robert Jr Mechanical Engineering
Nawaz, Ahmad Miran Jr Anthropology
Neal, Jennifer Ashley So History
Nealis, David Alexander Jr Information Communication Technology
Neely, Grace Kathryn Sr Management
Nelson, Alexandria Rose Jr Psychology
Nenneh, Ranym So Pre-Management
Netzel, Victoria L Sr Family Sciences
Newby, Dennis J Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Newman, Christa Louise Jr Psychology
Ngo Ndabtje, Marie Germaine Jr Spanish
Nguyen, Linh Ngoc Sr Media Arts and Studies
Nicholson, Madeline Victoria So Art Studio
Nickodem, Moran Christine Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Nie, Juequan 3yr Pharmacy
Noe, Jeremiah William Sr Biology
Nolan, Emma Clare Sr Accounting
Norman, Michael Albert So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Norman, Nicholas Andrew So Biology
Norris, Luke Hall So Pre-Economics
Nukic, Alen So Pre-Management
Nunnally, Eva Christine Sr Human Nutrition
O'brien, Kelly Ann Sr Human Nutrition
O'Connell, Elizabeth Debra Sr Art History & Visual Studies
Ogbogu, Cecelia A Sr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Okeke, Chukwuebuka Victory Jr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Okunade, Jubril Oreoluwa Sr Accounting
Oliver, John Travis Fr Undergraduate Studies
Oliver, Tani Nicole Sr Information Communication Technology
Olmstead, Cameron Craig Jr Kinesiology
Olson, Kathryn Anne Sr Public Health
Olson, Steven M Sr Music Education
Omlor, Abigail Leigh Sr Art Studio
Omran, Dua'a Mahmoud Jr Kinesiology
Omran, Sajidah M So Kinesiology
Ortiz, Kassandra Jr Human Nutrition
Ortiz, Maria Caritina Jr Art Studio
Otte, Lauren A Fr Pre-Journalism
Ou, Yihao Sr Biology
Oviedo Sandoval, Jesus A Jr Management
Owen, Gary Duncan 3yr Pharmacy
Owen, Weston James Jr Chemistry
Owens, Robert Christopher So Chemical Engineering
Pace, Laura Michael Fr Kinesiology
Painter, Brandi Sr Interior Design
Pakalnis, Kristine Nicole Sr Psychology
Palmiero, Allison Nicole Sr Biology
Pape, Tyler A Sr Human Health Sciences
Parazinskaite, Akvile Ugne Fr International Studies
Pardue, Daniel Scott 2yr Pharmacy
Parker, Grant Douglas So Pre-Information Communication Technology
Parr, Krista M Jr English
Parsons, Laken S Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Parsons, Michael Fredrick Sr International Studies
Parsons, Stephen Ray Sr Computer Science
Partin, Courtney Jean Jr Pre-Nursing
Paschal, Elizabeth Sr Spanish
Passman, Sladyn Lars Jr Kinesiology
Pastrano, Kayla Dino So Psychology
Patel, Ami S Fr Undergraduate Studies
Patel, Dhaivat G Jr Civil Engineering
Patel, Hardikkumar K Fr Pre-Computer Engineering
Patel, Niti Devang Sr Biology
Patel, Pooja K So Pre-Nursing
Patel, Siraj So Pre-Accounting
Patil, Smruti Dattatraya Sr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Pauley, Kira Renee So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Pelton, Byron D Fr Pre-Marketing
Pelton, Olivia Marie So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Penix, II, Charles Marzell Sr Computer Engineering
Peoples, Allison Renner So Spanish
Perry, Elijah Vernon Jr Marketing
Peterson, Megan Kristine Sr Human Health Sciences
Phan, Bailey K Jr Computer Science
Phan, Tri Andrew Quoc Sr Biosystems Engineering
Phillips, Barry William Sr Kinesiology
Phillips, Bay R Jr English
Piccioli, Brady Adams Fr Undergraduate Studies
Pienkowski, Maria Sr Communication
Pineda, Ivana Elizabeth Jr Pre-Nursing
Piper, IV, James Augustus Jr Music - Liberal Arts
Pistilli, Christina K Sr Biology
Plymale, Christopher Allen So History
Polly, Emily Ann Jr Management
Polus, Alexander Harold Jr Pre-Computer Engineering
Pope, Anne Barrett Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Pope, Stuart M 1yr Pharmacy
Porter, Charles Wesley Sr Chemical Engineering
Porter, Katarina E Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Potter, Jordan Matthew 1yr Pharmacy
Potter, Margaret Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Powell, Jacob Wayne Sr Pre-Arts Administration
Power, Alison D Sr English
Prather, Justin Jr Pre-Social Work
Prather, Mary Elizabeth Sr Special Education
Prats, Lily K Sr Spanish
Presley, Melanie Kay Jr Social Work
Preston, Elizabeth Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Pryor, Ashley Elise Sr Interior Design
Pullis, Emily Grace Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Pursley, Stuart Travis 3yr Pharmacy
Pyle, Lacey Eve Jr Elementary Education
Pyles, Autumn Lynne Jr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Quammen, Robert Nicholaus So Pre-Materials Engineering
Quick, Morgan Michal Jr Economics
Quintana, Rachel Lynne Jr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Qutubuddin, Farha Fr STEM Education
Rama, Suraj Rajni Sr Biology
Ramakrishnan, Varun Govind Sr Human Nutrition
Ramspacher, Hillary Laura Jr Equine Science and Management
Randall, Amanda Katherine Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
Randle, Macy Ann Fr Family Sciences
Rashidi, Debora Monteiro Sr International Studies
Ratnani, Alexandrine M Sr Biology
Reaguer, Samantha Jill So Elementary Education
Reed, Emily Rebecca Fr Art Studio
Reed, Erin Noel So Pre-Arts Administration
Regard, Michael Francis Fr International Studies
Regis, Sara Victoria Jr Landscape Architecture
Reihing, Taylor Jani So Human Health Sciences
Rekhraj, Monisha So Biology
Reyes, Norella Jr Human Nutrition
Rice, Dennis Calvin Fr Pre-Management
Rinke, Lauren Ashley Sr Marketing
Rivera, Roberto Lobo Sr Accounting
Robbins, Gatewood Robert Fr Undergraduate Studies
Robbins, Jessica Anne Sr Nutrition & Food Sciences - Hospitality Management & Tourism
Roberts, Benjamin Christopher So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Roberts, Emily Cramer Sr Kinesiology
Roberts, Kristian R Sr Interior Design
Roberts, Monica F 3yr Pharmacy
Robertson, Chloe Beck Jr Sociology
Robertson, Sarah Lynn Sr Equine Science and Management
Robic, Alli Nicole Jr History
Robinett, James Lee Sr Anthropology
Robinson, Michael L Sr Music Education
Robinson, Zachary J Sr Music Education
Rodrigue, Sarah J Sr Management
Rodriguez, Antonela N Fr Chemistry
Rodriguez, Nelida D So Psychology
Roe, Erica Taylor So Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Rogers, Austin Mark Jr Animal Sciences
Rondon, Alberto Leonel Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Rose, Vanessa Joanna-Moore Sr Social Work
Rosen, Kristina Analise So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Rowland, John Harrison Jr Communication
Royster, Jacob Andrew Jr Pre-Computer Science
Rupp, IV, Adolph Frederick So Pre-Economics
Rushing, Terna L Sr Art Studio
Russ, Kylie Ann So Psychology
Russell, Henry Boone Sr Mathematics
Russell, James Louis Sr Mechanical Engineering
Russell, Natalie Wesley 3yr Pharmacy
Rydz, Alexandria Catherine 3yr Pharmacy
Rymers, Kimberly Michelle 3yr Pharmacy
Saghaian, Zane H Sr Human Health Sciences
Said, Anniseh B Jr Biosystems Engineering
Said, Mariam F Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
Sakhibnazarova, Luiza V Sr Human Nutrition
Salters, Tiffany B So Communication
Salyer, Erik Konnor Jr Communication
Salyers, Hailey Kathryn Sr Management
Sanders, David Matthew Jr Mechanical Engineering
Sanders, James Arthur So Pre-Landscape Architecture
Sanders, Kathryn Rose Sr Architecture
Sandoval Cerrato, Angel David Fr Pre-Economics
Sayre, Alexandra N Fr Middle Level Teacher Education
Schaeffer, Denise Alanna Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Scheib, Mya Marie Jr Music - Liberal Arts
Scherer, Jeremy Michael Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Schmutte, Sarah Anne Sr Elementary Education
Schroeder, William 2yr Pharmacy
Schroeder, Zoe Vance So Plant and Soil Science
Schwab, Spencer Thomas Jr Chemical Engineering
Scott, Adam Sr Economics
Scott, Ann Bruner Sr French
Scott, Hayden Edward Sr Chemistry
Sears, Matthew Harris Sr Civil Engineering
Sedoris, Logan Thomas So Pre-Public Health
Seekely, Melissa Kathryn Sr Marketing
Sellars, Savanah Faith Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Senevirathne, W Mudiyanselage Kaneel Harin Bandara So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Sewell, Shelly Elizabeth Sr Family Sciences
Sewell, Victoria So Special Education
Sexton, Katelyn Knight Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Shalash, Hoda A Fr Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders
Shalash, Shatha Z So Special Education
Sharkey, Philip Oliver Roibas Sr Economics
Sharpe, Paul Joseph 1yr Pharmacy
Sheely, Courteney Mackenzie Sr Family Sciences
Sheerer, Jane E So Integrated Strategic Communication
Shelby, Tiara Danielle Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Shelton, Audrey Elaine Sr Kinesiology
Shelton, Lauren Alissa Sr Equine Science and Management
Shepard, Clancy Wilimene Sr Mechanical Engineering
Shields, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Mining Engineering
Shier, William Bailey So International Studies
Shipley, Kirstie Renee So Public Health
Shoaili, Said Saoud Humaid Fr Undergraduate Studies
Shrake, Laura Kristine Sr Journalism
Siddiqi, Fatima N So Elementary Education
Silva, Rafael Barbosa So Pre-Journalism
Simic, Mirsada Sr Family Sciences
Simpson, Richard Keith Sr Economics
Siswanto, Heru So Architecture
Skaggs, Mariah Faith Jr Political Science
Skinner, Nathan Joseph Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Skovran, Kaitlyn Elaine Jr Pre-Journalism
Slavova, Dessi Krassimirova Sr Biology
Slay, Marian Rebecca Jr Kinesiology
Sleeper, Colin Bruce Sr Economics
Slone, Jacob Bryan Sr Music Education
Slone, Taylor Sr Social Work
Smigla, Alexandra Rose Fr Human Health Sciences
Smiley, Abbey Marie Sr Biology
Smith, Adam T So Kinesiology
Smith, Cullen MacLean Sr Economics
Smith, Dakota A Jr Community and Leadership Development
Smith, III, Paul Ray Sr Management
Smith, Katherine Austin Jr Sociology
Smith, Kristen Nicole Jr Elementary Education
Smith, Lindsey Elizabeth Jr Architecture
Smith, Patricia Frances Sr Social Work
Smith, Ryan Matthew Sr International Studies
Smith, Sarah Nicole Sr Psychology
Smith, Victoria Catherine Sr Biology
Smith, Virginia Grace Jr Mechanical Engineering
Smock, Krystal M Jr Spanish
Soares, Christian David Sr Psychology
Son, DaHee Sr Art Studio
Sonday, Jasen Bryce Jr Economics
Song, Hye In Sr Psychology
Sorenson, Drew Timothy Barricklow So Pre-Civil Engineering
Soth, Ponya Sr Electrical Engineering
Sparks, Jessica Dawn Sr Nursing
Sparks, Lauren Brooke Sr Philosophy
Spedding, Victoria A Sr Biology
Spence, Amanda Elizabeth Sr Biology
Spencer, II, Richard Leroy Sr Political Science
Speratos, Jessica R Jr Art Studio
Spicer, Jessica Ann So Communication
Spitler, Heather Ann Sr Dietetics
Spradlin, Richard McKenzie Jr Anthropology
Spring, Mackenzie Louise Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Spritz, Amanda Fae Sr Psychology
Spurlock, Hannah Grace Sr Nursing
Stathis, Ashton Elaine Fr Elementary Education
Steddom, Olivia K So International Studies
Stermer, James Anthony Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Stevens, Ben J Fr Clinical Leadership and Management
Stevenson, Jania Monique So Pre-Social Work
Stewart, Cameron James Fr Geography
Stewart, Derek Michael Sr Human Health Sciences
Stewart, Madison Clare Sr English
Stickler, Kaylee Alexandria Sr Pre-Public Health
Stoencheva, Joanna K Jr Family Sciences
Stone, Hailey Danielle So Psychology
Strieby, Ryan Kristoffer Sr Community and Leadership Development
Strunk, Clark Isaac Sr Civil Engineering
Stuart, Joseph Reddie Quiambao Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Styx, Faith Annabeth Sr Marketing
Su, Yuetian Jr Marketing
Sullivan, Alycia Ann So Family Sciences
Summerville, Shelby Rae Sr Elementary Education
Suryadevara, Sriyanshi So Neuroscience
Sutardjo, Happy A. 2yr Pharmacy
Sutton, Stephen Zachary 2yr Pharmacy
Swieterman, Thomas Hall Sr Civil Engineering
Swim, Merrick Caitlin Carlyle So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
Swoveland, Robin Pauline Sr Biosystems Engineering
Sympson, Isaac C So Spanish
Sympson, Seth William Sr Mining Engineering
Tabayehnejad, Sarah 1yr Pharmacy
Tanweer, Ayesha Jr Finance
Tao, Allan W 2yr Pharmacy
Tautua, Jr., Elia Sr Management
Taylor, Jennifer Dai Sr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Terrell, Wyatt Jr Pre-Economics
Tharp, Courtney D Jr Economics
The, Tiana Saint Fr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Thiaw, Ndeye Jr Biology
Thiede, Jonathan Randall Sr Accounting
Thiessen, Timothy Jason Sr Communication
Thomas, Krystal Lynn So Social Work
Thomas, Reid N Sr Electrical Engineering
Thomason, Laura K 3yr Pharmacy
Thompson, Katherine Blair So Finance
Thompson, Matthew Lloyd So Pre-Computer Science
Thornton, Clay Edward Jr Economics
Thurmond, William J So Pre-Computer Engineering
Tillson, Martha Dewey Sr Social Work
Tincher, Emily C Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Tipton, Jackson Alexander So Kinesiology
Tisdel, Dorothy Maralee Fr Neuroscience
Tiwari, Harsh Sr Biology
Toda, David Jacob So Pre-Landscape Architecture
Tompkins, Caroline Banning Jr Nursing
Tonges, Rebecca J So Theatre
Torkelson, Kaylyn Alishia So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Tossey, Justin Christopher 3yr Pharmacy
Towle, Anna Claire Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Tran, Minh Nhat Sr Public Health
Treadway, Hannah Rae Sr Marketing
Tribble, Michael Alan Sr Chemical Engineering
Tsang, Chiu Sr Computer Engineering
Tseng, Angela Hsin-Ping So Biology
Tucker, Clayton Wallace Fr Undergraduate Studies
Turner, Klarke Elizabeth So Pre-Nursing
Tye, Alexis Maree Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Tye, Dominik Rashawn So Geography
Tyler, Clare E Jr Biosystems Engineering
Tyson, Sunee Ann Jr Communication
Uche, Chukwudumebi Sandra Sr Chemistry
Underwood, Hannah Marie 3yr Pharmacy
Vain, Sarah McKenzie Jr Dietetics
Van Gessel, Corine Maria Sr Psychology
Vance, Garrett Sr Electrical Engineering
Vandenberg, Allison L Fr Kinesiology
VanDyke, Stephanie Diane Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
VanMeter, Connor Miller Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Varble, Morgan A Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Varble, Valerie Michelle Jr Human Health Sciences
Vinogradov, Anton V Sr Computer Science
Virto, Renato Jr Landscape Architecture
Vizitiu, Daniel G Sr Japanese Language and Literature
Vo, Zachary Phuoc Jr Human Nutrition
Vorhees, John C Sr Mechanical Engineering
Voss, Emma Nichole Sr Psychology
Wachal, Jacob Herrera Jr Art Studio
Wade, Cameron Alexander Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Wade, Kristen Jr Mathematics
Wade, Michaela Jennette Sr Spanish
Wahking, Rebekah 2yr Pharmacy
Walker, Christina Sr Communication
Walker, Mason Lee So Agricultural Biotechnology
Wallace, Sergei Peter Sr Pre-Computer Science
Waltermire, Courtney Nicole Jr Special Education
Wang, Jonathan Charles 3yr Pharmacy
Wang, Tianyao Sr Finance
Wang, Xinya Sr Chemical Engineering
Warnakula, Hasanki Madara Sr Biology
Watkins, Aubrey Lea Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Watkins, Benjamin Clay Sr Chemistry
Watts, Mitchell Charles Sr Dietetics
Watts, Tynesea M Fr Political Science
Wei, Angela N Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Weisenfeld, Kendra Anne Sr Elementary Education
Wellman, Trevin Quade Jr Mechanical Engineering
Wen, Menglun Sr Accounting
Wendroth, Ole Michael Sr Electrical Engineering
Wendroth, Robert Hinrich Sr Chemistry
Weygandt, James Robert 3yr Pharmacy
Wheeler, Ayana Sr Kinesiology
Whitaker, Joshua R Sr Civil Engineering
White, Rachel Marie Jr Elementary Education
White, Simon D Fr Pre-Finance
White, Susanna Lee Jr Family Sciences
Whitlock, Haleigh Reid So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Whitson, Shayla D So Hospitality Management and Tourism
Wick, Laura Anne Sr Social Work
Wicker, Julian W Sr Computer Science
Widy, Sarah Jane Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Wilcheck, Natalie Grace Sr Nursing
Wilcoxen, Cece Ann Jr Art Studio
Wilfong, Kayla Allyn So Pre-Public Health
Wilhite, Benjamin Hill Fr Pre-Marketing
Wilken, Cole Thomas Sr Kinesiology
Wilkerson, Zachary Tyler 3yr Pharmacy
Will, Christopher Nathaniel Sr Computer Science
Willett, Abigail Nicole Fr Kinesiology
Willett, Logan Eastland Sr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Williams, Alexandria Stanlea Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Williams, Jonathan T So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Williams, Lindsey N 1yr Pharmacy
Williams, Nicholas R Fr Undergraduate Studies
Williamson, Madeline Patricia Jr Theatre
Wilmot, Suzanne E Sr Music Education
Wilson, Amanda Faye Sr Nursing
Wilson, Christopher J 1yr Pharmacy
Wilson, Emily Frances Sr Music Education
Wilson, Jacob Kent Sr English
Wilson, Kristina Elizabeth Fr Pre-Nursing
Winchester, Sydney R Sr Biology
Winfrey, Cecilia Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Winston, Shaila Mone' So Animal Sciences
Withrow, Joshua Brandon Sr Civil Engineering
Witt, Collier David Jr Special Education
Wood, Benjamin P Sr International Studies
Wood, William C Jr Architecture
Woodlee, Eric William Sr Agricultural Economics
Woodrum, Kimber Lynn 2yr Pharmacy
Woodrum, Megan Marie So Animal Sciences
Wright, Chase So English
Wright, Dylan Clay Sr Computer Science
Wright, Mary Catherine Abell Sr Music Performance
Wright, Rachel Lynn Fr Pre-Accounting
Wrightson, Joseph Alan Sr Music Education
Wycoff, Samuel Hayden Jr Neuroscience
Wysock, Kellie A Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Xu, Kenny Jr Human Health Sciences
Xu, Siying Fr Biology
Yang, Shuhan Sr Economics
Yarbrough, Aleshia Kay Sr Accounting
Yau, Cheuk Tung Sr Psychology
Yazykov, Christina Anna Jr Accounting
Yessin, Olivia Langford Jr Biology
Yoon, Hye Ree So Agricultural Biotechnology
Young, Benjamin Lee So Mathematical Economics
Young, Elizabethe Jane Sr Biology
Young, Jacob Michael Sr Economics
Younger, Bradley Ryan Sr Kinesiology
Youtsey, Dana Noel 3yr Pharmacy
Yu, Kun Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Yu, Samuel Shung-Bon Sr Chemistry
Yurek, Michael Benjamin Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Yusuf, Hanan M Jr Psychology
Zachman, Elizabeth Nicole So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Zachman, Victoria Ann Sr Electrical Engineering
Zaino, Harper Lee Sr Elementary Education
Zaino, Mallory Layne Sr Biology
Zambrana, Stephanie Ashley So Pre-Nursing
Zamora, Zoe Elizabeth So Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Zanelli, Dante Sr Equine Science and Management
Zarate, Paulina Fr Pre-Marketing
Zhan, Wenjun Sr Accounting
Zhang, Chengyin Sr Media Arts and Studies
Zhang, Christina Zhiyuan Sr Biosystems Engineering
Zhang, Jinming Fr Pre-Economics
Zhang, Ruobing Fr Pre-Finance
Zhao, Chengxi Sr Materials Engineering
Zhou, Quan Fr Pre-Management
Zhou, Zimeng Sr Finance
Zhu, Jessie Jr Music Performance
Zhu, Michael Mengde So Pre-Finance
Ziada, Nada Fr Kinesiology
FLEMING Conway, Robert A Sr Computer Science
Emmons, Alice Kaylyn 3yr Pharmacy
Hardymon, Caleb L Jr Forestry
Jett, Morgan Paige Sr Kinesiology
Mineer, Michaela Dawn Jr Family Sciences
Mitchell, Andrew Evan Jr Human Nutrition
Perkins, Jenna Brooke Jr Human Health Sciences
Porter, Lindsey Ruth Sr Biology
Stephens, Morgan Nicole So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
FLOYD Bates, Megan D Jr Pre-Public Health
Branham, Allyson Brooke Sr Human Nutrition
Caldwell, Joseph Brandon Michael Sr Biology
Charles, Brandy Michelle Sr Human Nutrition
Hinchman, James Jr Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Isaac, Jonna Dayne Jr Pre-Communication
Meade, Savannah Brooke Sr Animal Sciences
Price, Tyler E Jr Pre-Computer Science
Rowe, Zachary Babe Roger Sr Civil Engineering
Tackett, Jordan Gregory 2yr Pharmacy
FRANKLIN Arrastia, Carrie Frances Sr Music Education
Axon, Lindsey Nicole So Interior Design
Birike, Joy E Sr Public Health
Bochantin, Kerri Anna Sr Animal Sciences
Briscoe, Madison Paige Fr Pre-Nursing
Cheek, Ryan Jr Finance
Clark, Michael Steven Fr Pre-Communication
Clark, Sydney Louise So Pre-Public Health
Clouse, Emily Ann Jr Art Studio
Cornett, Timothy Caleb So Pre-Computer Science
Crouch, Sara Nicole Sr English
Crowe, Rachel Taylor Sr Social Work
Cunningham, Anna Elizabeth Fr Elementary Education
Dean, Mandy Lee Sr Elementary Education
Duplessis, Taylor Page Sr Biology
Embry, Kristen Marie Sr Psychology
Fisher, Clarissa Lee Fr Pre-Accounting
Franke, Joel David Jr Economics
Gay, Morgan Sumner So Foreign Languages & International Economics
Gouge, Vincent Layle Sr Biology
Gray, Celia Grace So Interior Design
Gray, Eliza South Fr Special Education
Greene, William Taylor Jr Landscape Architecture
Hampton, Emily D 2yr Pharmacy
Hampton, Rachel L Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Hancock, Kyle Thomas Sr Public Health
Hensley, Samantha Eleanor So Art Studio
Henton, Raenieshia Janae Sr Family Sciences
Higgs, Grace Elizabeth Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Hulette, Rachel 3yr Pharmacy
Hulette, Rachel A Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Jasper, Morgen Thomas Lesley Sr Human Nutrition
Khan, Ameena Raheel Sr Psychology
Kinman, Klay Benjamin So Communication
Kinney, Megan Lynn Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Llanora, Josie Dianne So Biology
Llanora, Kent Phillip Sr Human Health Sciences
Marshall, Clay Thomas Sr Computer Engineering
Mason, Hallee E So Biology
May, William Harvey So Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Meyer, Sarah Katherine Sr Architecture
Murphy, James L Sr Civil Engineering
Newton, Cameron Bailey So Political Science
Ohde, Joshua W Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Patterson, Daniel Pollock Sr Chemical Engineering
Payne, Emily S Sr Psychology
Peach, Tristan Royce Fr Equine Science and Management
Pedroza, Etvieney Samantha Jr Elementary Education
Pennington, Molly Jane Jr Public Health
Peterson, Kristen Nicole Sr Kinesiology
Pires, Thamara D. Sr Nursing
Rahman, Monon N Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Ramsey, V, Porter Lee 3yr Pharmacy
Rose, Sydney L Fr Undergraduate Studies
Rowe, Samantha J Sr Chemical Engineering
Rush, Molly Elise So Psychology
Scott, Coleman T Fr Music Education
Shanker, Anita Jo Sr Biology
Smith, Andrew Patrick Jr Landscape Architecture
Smith, Lorli Elise Sr Mechanical Engineering
Snapp-Baker, Lillian E So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Stanley, Catherine Elizabeth So Psychology
Starzman, Charles Emerson So Pre-Civil Engineering
Stevens, Ashley Taylor Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Sudkamp, Emily Anne 1yr Pharmacy
Timmons, Raven Lachelle Jr Elementary Education
Wainscott, Lincoln Cotton So Elementary Education
Walters, Abby Maurice Jr Kinesiology
Wicker, Austin Bryan So Pre-Communication
Wilcox, Samantha Noel So International Studies
Willis, David Dawson Fr Biology
Wood, Mary Elizabeth Sr Agricultural Economics
Young, Kelsey Marie Fr Pre-Nursing
FULTON Bing, Samantha B So Special Education
Langford, Amy Rhea So Chemistry
GALLATIN Cherry, Erica A Jr Political Science
Messenger, Allyson M Jr Kinesiology
Messenger, Nathan J Jr Public Health
Samuel, Amelia John Sr Mechanical Engineering
Steurer, McKinsey Taylor Jr Pre-Dietetics
Young, Victoria Lee Jr Career and Technical Education
GARRARD Anderson, Spencer Clay So Economics
Arnold, Trevor James Sr Community and Leadership Development
Aulman, Russell T So Geography
Baker, Hayley D So Psychology
Dennis, Sarah Sr Social Work
Dodson, Jesse James Jr Mechanical Engineering
Lasure, Ethan Nathaniel Fr Pre-Finance
Marcum, Kathryn Grace Fr Elementary Education
Montgomery, Rhiannon Michelle Fr Human Health Sciences
Naylor, Keeley Klay So Pre-Materials Engineering
O'Kane, Casey Justin Sr Computer Science
Pike, Macy Carol 2yr Pharmacy
Price, Samantha Paige Jr Psychology
Welch, Emily Michelle Sr French
Wilson, Jonathan Jr Geological Sciences
Wilson, Sawyer Hudson So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
GRANT Bandy, Rae Annah Jr Art Studio
Brewer, Joshua Taylor Layne Sr Civil Engineering
Brewer, Rebekah Jewel Sr Psychology
Burk, Cameron Kenneth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Burk, Kendall Lynn Jr Human Health Sciences
Foltz, Megan R Jr Marketing
Goderwis, Catherine Danielle Jr Psychology
Hanna, Amber Paige So Clinical Leadership and Management
Kinmon, Conner T Sr Music Education
Mabry, Michaela Kathryn Sr Social Work
Marshall, Abby Fay Jr Biology
Threlkeld, Morgan Elizabeth Jr Pre-Marketing
GRAVES Bell, William Garrett Sr Political Science
Davidson, Makenzie Carroll Sr Psychology
Ellegood, Haley-Marie N So History
Escalante, Mauricio D Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Ford, Natalie C Jr Kinesiology
Goatley, Jonathan Edward Sr Chemical Engineering
Gooch, James Casidy Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hernandez, Kevin Say So Architecture
Keen, Ashley Nicole Sr Mechanical Engineering
Latta, Haley Jr English
Latta, Hannah Lou Sr Biology
Marrs, Isaac Farris Jr Pre-Finance
McClure, Mitchell Grant Jr Pre-Computer Science
Puckett, James Cole Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Shankle, Melissa Ann Jr Pre-Computer Science
Smith, Jonathon H Fr Agricultural Economics
Thomas, Bailey Kristen Jr Management
Tucker, Chase A Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Vogt, Eric Louis Jr Chemistry
Watson, Alexis Dawn Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Whitenton, Corey Blake Sr Mechanical Engineering
Wilferd, Madison A Jr Kinesiology
Willett, Gregory C So Architecture
Zetter, Daniel R Sr Chemistry
GRAYSON Barnett, Harleigh Beth Sr Anthropology
Baxter, Thomas Alexander Sr Biology
Brashars, Jamison Brent So Mathematics
Braun, Kody M Fr English
Clemons, Bryant Alexander 2yr Pharmacy
Goff, Corbyn B Fr Elementary Education
Grilz, Kody A Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hester, Deavin Thomas So Pre-Computer Science
Hicks, Bradley J Jr Special Education
Hughes, Jessica Elaine So Elementary Education
Jones, Trevor Michael So Chemical Engineering
Lindsey, Kalib Matthew Sr French
Majors, Jonathan D 2yr Pharmacy
Marshall, Erin Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Minton, Kenadie Danielle Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Payne, Emma Grace Fr Undergraduate Studies
Priddy, Elizabeth Danielle Sr STEM Education
Purcell, Timothy Andrew Sr Electrical Engineering
Smith, Dakota Clapton So Pre-Nursing
Stone, Bradley N So Pre-Mining Engineering
White, Cassidy Lee Sr Political Science
GREEN Coomer, Ashley 2yr Pharmacy
GREENUP Bailey, Jessica M Sr Finance
Billups, Corey Lee Sr Management
Cassity, Gabrielle H Sr Kinesiology
Coldiron, Kara Lee So Undergraduate Studies
Frisby, Alexis C So Kinesiology
Hannah, Rancie Wayne Sr Biology
Horsley, McKenna G So Pre-Journalism
Imes, Emma Grace Fr Theatre
Keeton, Jordan Scott Sr Economics
Kincaid, Taylor Ann So Anthropology
Miller, Kristin M Sr Accounting
Morrelles, Cassandra Elisabeth So Music - Liberal Arts
Murray, Macey A Jr Public Health
Potter, Kelsey Nicole Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Riley, Emily Sr Elementary Education
Skaggs, Steven Sr Human Nutrition
Taylor, Harlan J Jr Electrical Engineering
Uradu, Henry Somtochukwu Sr Pre-Computer Science
HANCOCK Basham, Dakota Leo Sr Civil Engineering
Brown, Drew Dillon So Pre-Economics
Ferguson, Ryan Patrick Jr Media Arts and Studies
Quattrocchi, Jean Nicole Fr Undergraduate Studies
Turner, Matthew Austin Sr Computer Science
Wilhite, Christian Ryan James Sr Political Science
Wuerzburger, Jonathan Scott Jr Pre-Management
HARDIN Barnes, Valasiti Jr English
Bartholomew, Grant A Jr Agriculture - Individualized Curriculum
Becherer, Thomas Browning So Economics
Bhatti, Faizan Mahmood Fr Pre-Economics
Biggs, Elizabeth Conner So Pre-Social Work
Bone, Candace M So Psychology
Box, Jonathan E Fr Pre-Management
Brown, Evan H So Economics
Brown, Hunter Ray Sr Mathematics
Burgess, Kaitlyn M Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Burnham, Jakob D Sr French
Burt, Darron Ty Fr Undergraduate Studies
Butler, Heather Renee Sr Biology
Caswell, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Clark, Natalie Louise Jr Elementary Education
Collins, Gabrielle Marie So Biology
Compton, Kyle D So Accounting
Cook, Sierra AnnMarie Fr Psychology
Craig, Joi' Allycia Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Crim, Hope Danielle So Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Dunomes, Ashley Shani Sr English
Erving, Miccah LeNadje Sr Social Work
Eslinger, Logan John So Chemistry
Evans, Brooklyn Justine So Elementary Education
Fluharty, Haley J Fr Biology
Fripp, Tiara Monique Sr Family Sciences
Gandy, Cortney Lynn 3yr Pharmacy
Garcia, Elizabeth Swadener So Undergraduate Studies
Giles, Jesse Erin So Biology
Graas, Willie Ann So Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Harden, Felesia Shantal Sr Social Work
Hicks, Chante Carolyn Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Ho, Angel Sr Biology
Ho, Jenni Sr Chinese Language and Literature
Holloway, Shayna R. So Pre-Human Nutrition
Howard, Hannah Marie Sr Nursing
Hughes, Cody Joseph Sr Mechanical Engineering
Jackson, Yasmine M So Pre-Public Health
Jobson, Jade Storm Jr Music Education
Kirkpatrick, IV, James Thomas Sr Electrical Engineering
Knowles, Evan M So Finance
Langley, Leslie Erin Jr International Studies
Layson, Ailey L. Jr Human Nutrition
Lee, Andrew Thomas Sr Computer Engineering
Lee, Jacob A Sr Art Studio
Loewen, Kelly Danielle So Animal Sciences
Mahanna, Brittanie Renee Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Mastoroudis, Emily L Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
May, Teah M Fr Middle Level Teacher Education
Moore, Christina Lisa Sr Psychology
Moreman, Matthew Thomas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Morgan, Garrett W Jr Animal Sciences
Murphy, Mercedes Maria Naomi Jr Forestry
Newton, Abby L Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Nickell, Jonathon Gavin Fr Music Education
Norton, Joshua Alexander Sr Psychology
Oden, Richard T Sr Music Performance
Patterson, Jordyn L Sr Marketing
Petty, Kristen Noelle Sr Music Performance
Popham, Jamey Lee So Psychology
Powell, Kayla Eryn So Psychology
Priddy, Rachel Faith 3yr Pharmacy
Quintana, Mia Alexis Fr Music Performance
Rice, Trevor Ryan Sr Political Science
Roller, Jordan Ashley Sr Music Education
Russett, Alex S Jr Pre-Finance
Sanders, MaryBeth Ann So Family Sciences
Slocum, Alexis Sr Theatre
Snyder, Catherine Hope Jr Kinesiology
Stahl, Danielle B Sr Human Nutrition
Stewart, Andrew Mitchell So Psychology
Stokan, Brittany Rae Sr Biology
Stokan, Mitchell Edward Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Strange, Erin T Jr Art Studio
Tan, Li Jr Biology
Thackrey, Richard Allen So Foreign Languages & International Economics
Thomas, Brittany Leigh Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Thomas, Stephanie Nicole Jr Kinesiology
Vittitow, Madeline Elizabeth So Pre-Nursing
Weakley, Leanna B Sr Electrical Engineering
Weldon, Adrian Susanna Sr Psychology
White, Tommie L Fr Undergraduate Studies
Wilson, Nathaniel P. Sr Public Health
Worden, Reid Walker Sr Accounting
Yun, Angelica Myongjean Sr Human Nutrition
Zachary, Breeona Janay Jr Communication
HARLAN Cassim, Emily Bryn Fr Biology
Chen, Jia-Yi J Fr Pre-Computer Science
Chen, Xiao-Yin So Psychology
Creech, Amber L Fr Kinesiology
Creech, Anna Jo Jr Special Education
Davis, Chiah Marie Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Davis, Jr., Charles Edward So History
Doss, Morgan Shawn Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Doss, Zachary H So Pre-Finance
Dozier, Christopher Andrew Jr Kinesiology
Enix, Devin Alexandra So Pre-Nursing
Garland, Aaron Craig Sr Civil Engineering
Hatfield, Sierra Kathryn So Political Science
Henson, Samantha Caitlin Sr Kinesiology
Hogue, Kyle Linzie Sr Mining Engineering
Johnson, II, Quentin Dewayne Sr Special Education
Jones, Benjamin Ward Fr Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Magnani, Alexandra A Sr Biology
Skidmore, Kaitlyn Danielle Sr Human Health Sciences
Slusher, John William Jr Political Science
Smallwood, William Peirce Sr Philosophy
HARRISON Barnett, Alexander Lynn Jr Public Health
Case, Brandon H Fr Middle Level Teacher Education
Herrington, Brannan C So Political Science
Hines, Julie Rene 2yr Pharmacy
Hutchinson, Cody James Sr Civil Engineering
Mccauley, Margaret Jean Sr Animal Sciences
Murphy, Elizabeth C Jr Elementary Education
Richie, Gabrielle Yvette Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Skidmore, Breanna Nicole So Linguistics
Vallandingham, William T Jr Agricultural Economics
HART Brooks, Trae Chatfield Sr Biology
Cook, Elizabeth Danielle Jr Marketing
Scott, Julia L Jr Career and Technical Education
HENDERSON Beckert, Anne Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Boom, Rebecca Sr Psychology
Branson, Andrew D Sr Kinesiology
Buley, Hannah Lee Jr Pre-Human Nutrition
Burgess, Jayla Catherine So Pre-Accounting
Calvert, Alec Jr Accounting
Cannon, Jessica Lynn So Biology
Carver, Mark Joseph Sr Chemical Engineering
Davis, Joseph Erik Jr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Douglas, Lauren Q Jr Psychology
Edwards, Kaylin Nicole Jr Biology
Elliott, Daniel Thomas Sr Kinesiology
Green, Ellen Victoria Sr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Hazelwood, Sydney Givens Fr Pre-Marketing
Huang, Jingwen Sr Pre-Computer Science
Hurm, Alyssa Marie Fr Human Health Sciences
Jones, Alison Sr Kinesiology
Mayo, Anna Jeanne Farmer Sr Anthropology
McVicar, Anna L Sr Human Health Sciences
Meuth, Jr., Christopher Matthew Sr Economics
Meuth, Zack T Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Mitchell, Robert Scott Jr Kinesiology
Montee, Markus Scott Sr Mechanical Engineering
Newland, Emma Catherine Fr Undergraduate Studies
Patel, Sunny Kishor So Pre-Accounting
Powell, Lauren C So Kinesiology
Reed, Kaylee Ann Jr Undergraduate Studies
Sartore, Cameron Nicholas So Pre-Accounting
Starks, Matthew W So Foreign Languages & International Economics
Swaidner, Jonathan Blake So Pre-Computer Engineering
Vickers, Kathryn McRae Jr Chemistry
Washington, Amari Lauren Sr Human Nutrition
Wedding, Logan T Sr Kinesiology
Wilkerson, Owen Tanner So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Wood, Lydia Catherine Jr Kinesiology
HENRY Black, Gavin Bradley So Human Health Sciences
Broughton, Laura Elizabeth 3yr Pharmacy
Buckley, Jacob K So Pre-Finance
Calhoun, Heather Ryann Jr Media Arts and Studies
Davis, Kaycee Lynn Sr Chinese Language and Literature
Fitzgerald, Kennedy Anne So Community and Leadership Development
Frame, Cassie Arleene Fr Pre-Music Education
Garrett, Andrew Ryan 1yr Pharmacy
Harney, Jennifer C Fr Elementary Education
Norton, Emily Anne Sr Public Health
Payton, Mark Trevor Jr Pre-Finance
Redmon, Christopher Matthew Jr Architecture
Thomas, Tiffany Nicole Jr Psychology
Toole, William C Sr Management
HICKMAN Harpole, Ryan Anthony Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Jackson, Hallie B So Elementary Education
HOPKINS Barnett, Briana Lee So Special Education
Black, Elizabeth Ann Jr Kinesiology
Boyd, Casey Jo So Pre-Management
Burden, Bonnie Elizabeth Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Caudill, Ryan Michael Sr Computer Science
Chambers, Ariana Nicole Sr Human Nutrition
Coburn, Roxanne Leigh Sr Computer Science
Eakins, Brett Ramsey Jr Agricultural Economics
Foster, Jordan N Jr Sociology
Gamblin, Mary-Margaret Jr Music Performance
Hill, Chesley Ray So Pre-Management
Hill, Justin William Thomas Sr Computer Science
Holmes, Caden Matthew Sr Music Performance
Howard, Mason Mechiele Sr Kinesiology
Jackson, Savanna Lee Jr Information Communication Technology
Lacheta, Andrew Taylor Sr Mechanical Engineering
Lee, Audra Ruth Sr Nursing
McCay, Jordan M So International Studies
McCuiston, Traye Dane Sr Civil Engineering
Nichols, Erin Elizabeth Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Oldham, Johnathan Pratt Jr Mining Engineering
Pecaro, Diana Grace Jr Arts Administration
Riggs, Kendall Brooke So Elementary Education
Ross, Alexandria G Sr Interior Design
Stafford, Loretta L Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Tabor, Reed T Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
West, Madison E Sr Nursing
Whitfield, Joshua Caleb So Psychology
Wolfe, Melinda Rae So Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Woodall, Elizabeth D So Human Health Sciences
Zheng, Mingping So Pre-Mechanical Engineering

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 7/20/16 by Chuck Ham