SPRING 2016 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE J-W
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE CLASS MAJOR
JACKSON Bays, Benjamin Tyler Sr Civil Engineering
Fox, Ashley Ryann Sr Nursing
Isaacs, Lucas Caleb Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Price, Kathryn Rachel Jr Biology
JEFFERSON Meredith, Madison Renee Jr Human Health Sciences
Abbas, Ayat Safi So Social Work
Ackermann, Erica N Fr Biology
Adams, Destiny Jerney So Political Science
Adams, Jordan Frances Fr Undergraduate Studies
Adkins, Paige Alexandra Fr Undergraduate Studies
Allen, Patrick James 1yr Pharmacy
Allgeier, Brian Edward Sr Physics
Allison, Sydney Dant So Clinical Leadership and Management
Alomerovic, Arnela Sr Chemistry
Alvey, Madeline Amelia Jr Physics
Anderson, Nolan Thomas Sr Chemical Engineering
Archer, Luke Anthony Fr Biology
Arena, Siera N Fr Pre-Accounting
Ariel, Richard Joseph Sr Political Science
Armstrong, Ashley M Jr Chemistry
Arnold, Christina Sr Kinesiology
Arnold, Christopher A Sr Finance
Arnold, John Paul Fr Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Ashcraft, Jade Taylor Sr Family Sciences
Assef, Nicole Juline Jr Human Health Sciences
Atkinson, Rachel N Jr Marketing
Axman, John Tyler Sr Accounting
Babbage, Maci Lynee' Jr Public Health
Bailey, Colleen Nicole So Pre-Nursing
Baker, Brianna L Fr Psychology
Barnes, Caitlyn Marie Jr Communication
Barnes, Grant Hamilton Sr Accounting
Barnes, Kailee Carolynn So Human Health Sciences
Barnett, Sydney Katherine Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Barnett, TJ David So Marketing
Bartlett, Allan Perry Sr Electrical Engineering
Bartley, Amanda Lee Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Basham, Brandon M Fr Undergraduate Studies
Batliner, Katelyn Mackenzie Sr Dietetics
Beavin, Zachary Lynn Sr Mechanical Engineering
Becker, John Michael Sr Mechanical Engineering
Beeler, Madison Lee So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
Been, Loren Ashley Jr Music Performance
Bell, Logan A Jr Psychology
Benner, Joshua J So Biology
Benningfield, Lauren Ashley Sr Nursing
Berger, Abigail Alexis Sr Human Nutrition
Bibb, Brett Ryan Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Bibb, Evan M Fr Pre-Accounting
Bickel, Madeline I Fr Undergraduate Studies
Biedenbender, Seth Patrick So Agricultural Biotechnology
Biggs, Hollis Ellisa Jr Nutrition & Food Sciences - Hospitality Management & Tourism
Billiter, Benjamin R So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Bishop, Rebecca K Sr Marketing
Blackburn, Aaron Bradley Fr Pre-Finance
Blair, Alexander R Sr Marketing
Blandford, Jenna R So Pre-Nursing
Blanford, Evan Ray So Biology
Blayney, Madison Leigh Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Blevins, Tessa Rose So Psychology
Blocker, Madison Jillian So Pre-Nursing
Blocker, McKenzie Casey Jr Elementary Education
Blomquist, Kendall Leigh So Marketing
Bodine, Jonathan D Jr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Bohn, Nancy Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Boland, Rebecca Gibbs Sr Communication
Borchardt, Robert Harris Sr Undergraduate Studies
Bowling, Dean Lynnwood Jr Media Arts and Studies
Boyer, Bridgette L Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Boyle, John M Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Brar, Ravinder Singh So Political Science
Bratcher, Meredith Ann Jr Human Health Sciences
Breetz, Katherine Alexandra So Biology
Brenner, Alyssa N Fr Pre-Nursing
Brislin, Nicholas A Fr Undergraduate Studies
Brockhoff, Samantha T Sr Marketing
Brotzge, Losson Patrick Sr Finance
Broughton, Rachel Eliza Sr Communication
Brown, Alexis N So Political Science
Brown, Jacquelyn C Sr Biology
Brown, Jonathan Louis Donato So Pre-Economics
Brown, Olivia Katherine So English
Brown, Sophia 1yr Pharmacy
Bruederle, Paula R Jr Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders
Burchell, Benjamin J So Chemical Engineering
Burd, Megan Elizabeth 3yr Pharmacy
Buren, Katelyn J Sr Animal Sciences
Burks, Evelyn L Fr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Burrus, Jackson G Sr Mechanical Engineering
Burton, Stephanie Standiford Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Buster, Rebecca Anne So Neuroscience
Buttleman, Tyler M Sr Accounting
Cade, Sommer Taylor So Architecture
Cadle, Madeline Anne Jr Undergraduate Studies
Calvin, Kenya N Sr Family Sciences
Campbell, Andrew Ryan Jr Art Studio
Cantrell, Jennifer Ashley Sr Psychology
Carson, Jessica Eloise So Pre-Public Health
Carter, Destiny Shontee Fr Pre-Arts Administration
Carter, Morgan A Jr Community and Leadership Development
Carter, Savannah Rose So Biology
Cecil, Mary Grace So English
Cervera, Ana Patricia Sr Nutrition & Food Sciences - Hospitality Management & Tourism
Chancellor, Tia Michelle Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Chancy, Alton A Jr Pre-Economics
Chapman, Alexander W Jr History
Chen, Biwei So Biology
Chen, Jonathan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Christian, Erin Grey Sr Psychology
Cissell, Matthew Darren So Accounting
Clark, Taylor A So Psychology
Clements, Rebecca Leigh Sr English
Clinkenbeard, Kacy Marie Sr Human Health Sciences
Cole, Anastacia Emily So Special Education
Cole-Hobbs, Tyler R Fr Pre-Finance
Collard, Chelsea Lynn 3yr Pharmacy
Collard, James P Sr Biology
Collins, Benjamin Al So History
Collis, Mary Christina So Communication
Combs, Stephanie Ann Sr Family Sciences
Conrad, Alison Lynn Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Conway, John William So Accounting
Conway, Kaitlyn Leigh Jr Kinesiology
Conway, Paul Blake Sr Communication
Cooksey, John Calvin So Biology
Cooley, Sarah C So Architecture
Copeland, Aaron Robert Jr Management
Corniel, Quiara L Jr International Studies
Cortas, Nathaniel Edward So English
Corwin, Ava ZhiJie Sr Anthropology
Coryell, Samuel F So Kinesiology
Cosby, Ciara N Jr Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders
Courtenay, William Wesley Jr Spanish
Cramer, Jillian Jean Sr Chemistry
Crawford, Anthony Ray So Pre-Journalism
Crawford, Katherine Helen So Communication
Crone, John F Fr Special Education
Crosby, Stephanie Faith Sr Social Work
Crowner, Anne Elizabeth So Biology
Crum, Andrew Fr Pre-Media Arts and Studies
Cummins, Adam Robert Sr Marketing
Curry, Macara Relynn Jr Pre-Management
Dabbikeh, Lauren Marie Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Damron, Brianna Nicole Jr Pre-Nursing
Daves, Ryan A Fr Undergraduate Studies
Davis, Nicholas John Sr Political Science
Davis, Stella Juliana So Art Studio
Dawson, Alexis Blaine So Pre-Marketing
Day, Raven M So International Studies
Dayne, Megan Mary Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Deatherage, Amanda Gene Sr Elementary Education
DeChurch-Silva, Dimitri Sr Journalism
Decker, Madeline Rose Fr Pre-Nursing
Deering, Emma Helen Jr Elementary Education
Dermody, Meghan Lee So Pre-Accounting
Dermody, Paidin Lynn Fr Pre-Journalism
Deschamp, Jessica R Jr Nursing
DeWeese, Katherine Grace Fr Pre-Nursing
DeWeese, Madison Lang So Pre-Marketing
Deye, Emma Katherine Fr Pre-Marketing
Doerr, Ashley M Sr Human Nutrition
Doerr, Thomas J Fr Undergraduate Studies
Doll, Serra Elizabeth Sr Marketing
Donahue, John Palmer So Biology
Donovan, William Seth So Marketing
Doom, Destinee Lea Jr Psychology
Doughten, Kelsey Michelle Sr Mechanical Engineering
Douglas, Logan Rae Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Downer, William Robertson Sr Chemical Engineering
Draper, Colin A Sr Mechanical Engineering
Draper, Isaac Daniel So Pre-Finance
Dryden, Sara Marie Jr Human Nutrition
Duff, Maxwell B Jr Chemistry
Duffey, Megan Catherine Sr Communication
Dwyer, Matthew Jeffery Jr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Ecton, Alyssa Christine Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Edelen, Amanda Marie So Political Science
Edgar, Emma Eileen Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Edlin, Alexander Daniel Jr Public Health
Ehrhart, Nakoma Rae Jr Food Science
Eiferman, II, Richard Andrew Sr Psychology
Eimers, Christina Lynn Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Ekman, Matthew Brady Jr Chemistry
Elling, Amelia Madison Fr Pre-Management
Elliott, Megan Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Emly, Jessica Marie So Elementary Education
Erickson, Bradley D Sr Chemical Engineering
Estrada, III, Rosendo Jandir 1yr Pharmacy
Evans, Tanayisha LaNai Jr Pre-Public Health
Eversley, Asiha Celeste Jr Psychology
Fahrbach, William Garrett So Media Arts and Studies
Farhadian, Alexandra Madeline Fr Elementary Education
Feeley, Emily Taylor Sr History
Feeley, Erin M So Pre-Human Nutrition
Feger, Kylie Louise Jr Chemical Engineering
Feinn, Joshua Benjamin Sr Chemical Engineering
Fields, Sara Gail Jr Elementary Education
Fischer, Robert Hamilton So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
Fitzhugh, Anna C So Pre-Management
Fitzmaurice, Allison Jane Sr Music Education
Flaherty, Morgan Alissa Sr Elementary Education
Flout, Stephanie Leah Jr Political Science
Foote, Jane Mary So Architecture
Foreman, Kaylin Renae Jr Kinesiology
Fougnie, Christina D So Elementary Education
Fowler, Rachel Allison So Special Education
Fowler, Taylor Michelle Sr Management
Fox, Elizabeth Ann Sr Psychology
Francow, Rebecca Catherine So Pre-Nursing
Frank, Hadleigh Elizabeth Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Franklin, Sumner Scott Jr Pre-Marketing
Frazier, Benjamin Burton Sr Mechanical Engineering
Frederick, Victoria Alyce So Interior Design
Frey, Andrew B Sr Biology
Fromme, Abigail Renee Fr Pre-Management
Fuller, Kalee Danielle Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
Fulton, Christine Renee Sr Biology
Fulton, Sarah Brooke Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Furnish, Emily Louise Sr Music - Liberal Arts
Gahafer, April Fr Pre-Accounting
Gahafer, Ryan Andrew So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Galage, Megan Rose Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Gallagher, Stephanie Karinn Hyde Sr Linguistics
Gamble, Jordan Rae Sr Marketing
Gannott, Madeline Elizabeth So Sociology
Gardner, Jonathan Quinn Sr Biology
Gardner, Paige Nicole Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Garimella, Manasa Sr Management
Garrett, Alexis Yvonne Sr Public Health
Gatson, Benjamin Thomas Sr Pre-Civil Engineering
Geddes, John A So Pre-Computer Science
George, Jordan Nicole So Finance
Gerughty, Alaine Marie Sr Animal Sciences
Ghayoumi, Kayvon Miles Sr Chemistry
Gibson, Emily Nichole Sr Political Science
Gitschier, Madison Maile Fr Pre-Management
Gocke, Austin William Sr Accounting
Gonsalves, Madison Clark Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Goode, Connor L So Kinesiology
Goodman, Aaron J. Jr History
Graf, Nicole E Fr Undergraduate Studies
Gregorowicz, Alex John 3yr Pharmacy
Gregorowicz, Ellie Marie Sr Accounting
Gregory, Kyle S Fr Pre-Accounting
Gribbins, John Ross Walsh So Pre-Finance
Griffin, Nena Sr Psychology
Grimes, Klayton Fr Pre-Accounting
Grosso, Michelina Joan Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Guess, Kennedy Kehaulani So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Guilford, Mackenna Gray Jr Interior Design
Gunderson, Kendall Alexandra So Animal Sciences
Gustely, Sara Maria Sr Music Education
Haas, John Jefferson Jr Management
Hagan, Timothy Hayes Sr Finance
Hale, Cassidy Paige Jr Kinesiology
Hall, Allie Rebecca Jr Elementary Education
Hall, Ginger Marie Jr Finance
Hamilton, Mary Katherine Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Hammann, Madeline Marie Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Hammon, Kelsey Fannin Rose Jr Political Science
Hanks, Riley Kate So History
Harlow, Hayley Marie Jr Art History & Visual Studies
Harmon, Alexander Lawrence Sr Accounting
Harmon, Austin S Fr Pre-Finance
Harp, Jennifer Marie Sr Biology
Harrison, Leah Antoinette Jr Accounting
Hatfield, Davetta Cheyenne Jr Psychology
Healey, Gregory Austin So Pre-Finance
Heaton, Evan Phillip Jr Computer Science
Hedden, Tori Lee Jr Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders
Heidorf, Paige Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Heifner, Michael Carl Sr Biology
Heironimus, Sue Ann Fr Biology
Helson, Megan A Sr Public Health
Hendrick, Brooke Carroll Sr Dietetics
Hendrickson, Stephen Michael So Mathematical Economics
Hewlett, Nathan Thomas Jr Pre-Computer Science
Higdon, Connor Edward Jr Marketing
Higgins, Oakley Zeke Jr Mechanical Engineering
Hill, John Lucas So Linguistics
Hobbs, Joseph Tanner 2yr Pharmacy
Hofmann, Matthew Emmett Jr Elementary Education
Holbrook, Emma Eileen So Pre-Public Health
Hollenbach, Hannah Marie Sr Human Nutrition
Hollenbach, Reiss Baylon Jr Biology
Houghton, Andrew Lloyd Sr Computer Science
Houk, Adam Patrick Sr Economics
Howell, Anna Peyton 2yr Pharmacy
Hrabik, Cassidy Elizabeth Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Hudson, Jared Michael Sr History
Hudson, Rachel Leigh Jr Elementary Education
Hudson, Thomas H Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hughes, Corey Boone So Biology
Humphrey, Sara LeeAnn Sr Biology
Humphrey, Sophia Barree So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Hurst, Whitney L So Health, Society and Populations
Hutto, Kyle J Fr Undergraduate Studies
Jakovljevic, Dijana So Dietetics
Jefferson, Douglas Eli Fr Pre-Economics
Jeffries, Hannah Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Jessee, Malcolm Joseph Fr Pre-Computer Engineering
Johns, Anthony Faris 3yr Pharmacy
Johns, Kristina Nicole Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Johnson, Alexandra Elizabeth Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
Johnson, Ellie Marie Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Johnson, Eric Gregory Sr Economics
Johnson, Griffin Tyler Fr Landscape Architecture
Johnson, Lori Allison Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Johnson, Melanie K Sr Management
Johnson, Sarah E So Chemistry
Johnson, Sidney Renae Sr Theatre
Johnston, Shaun M Sr Architecture
Jones, Faith Lawren Sr Psychology
Jones, Zachary Joseph Kenton Sr International Studies
Jorgensen, Jordan A Sr Computer Science
Jury, Jacob Reese Sr Mathematics
Just, Bethany Michelle Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Karem, Nicole Isabelle Jr Anthropology
Karem, Paige Alexandra Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Karimi, Sharzaud Aubrey Jr Pre-Nursing
Karr, Nicole Ruth Sr History
Kaseta, Kirby Vincent 3yr Pharmacy
Keeling, Amber Dawn Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Keifer, Kristen Elizabeth So Pre-Nursing
Kenney, Drew Allen Sr Media Arts and Studies
Kerelaj, Fatime N Fr Political Science
Key, Kacie E Jr Elementary Education
Kilcourse, Kaitlin Rose So Family Sciences
Kim, Josephine Myung Jin Sr Human Health Sciences
Kinder, Danielle D Fr Career and Technical Education
Kindoll, Karly R So Human Health Sciences
King, Abigail J Jr History
Kinsella, Paige McKenna Fr Pre-Nursing
Kirkland, Abbey E Fr Undergraduate Studies
Kitchen, Dylan M So Agricultural Economics
Kitchen, Nicholas Quinn Fr Pre-Finance
Klausing, Caroline Rose Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Klein, John Fr Chemistry
Koch, Benjamin David Sr Finance
Koch, Kathryn Vimont So Pre-Finance
Kovats, Kelsey Lynn Sr Elementary Education
Kruer, Kaylie Renee So Elementary Education
Krupilski, Layne Marie Sr Marketing
Kubala, Leah Nadine Fr Political Science
Kulis, Manning Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Kwan, Kevin Ruyue Sr Chemistry
Lady, Brent A So Marketing
Lamkin, Sydney Brooke Fr Pre-Nursing
Lammers, Erin Elizabeth Sr Civil Engineering
Landherr, Amanda Nicole Jr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Lasley, Victoria Lynn So Civil Engineering
Lattimore, Kimberly Nicole Jr Public Health
Laurel, Samantha Jay Fr Equine Science and Management
Lavey, Juliana Marissa Rachel Jr English
Lavin, Nicholas Burton Sr Finance
Lawrence, Adam S So Landscape Architecture
Leep, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Art Education
Leidgen, Michelle M Sr Family Sciences
Leonhardt, Andrew Jacob 2yr Pharmacy
Lesmeister, Craig Stephen Sr Mechanical Engineering
Lewis, Michael Wesley So Finance
Lewis, Peyton Elizabeth Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Lichtefeld, Houston Paul So Finance
Liebman, Shayna Elizabeth Fr Psychology
Lilly, Nathan Joseph Sr Electrical Engineering
Lin, Michael Fr Pre-Marketing
Lindner, Helen A Fr Pre-Nursing
Link, Gina Marie Sr Elementary Education
Lipsey, III, Curtis Jr Theatre
Liu, Jiawen 1yr Pharmacy
Livers Pryor, Lakara Lalesha Jr Political Science
Livingston, Robert Eulan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Lloyd, William T Jr History
Lopez, Emily Elizabeth Fr Interior Design
Lora, Sebastian Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Lucchese, Emily C Fr Middle Level Teacher Education
Lucchese, John Michael Fr Undergraduate Studies
Luckett, Ashlyn D So Clinical Leadership and Management
Lusardo, Matthew T Fr Kinesiology
Lush, Kevin Ryan Jr Mechanical Engineering
Lyvers, Sydney Hannah Jr Kinesiology
Macias, Andrea Karime Jr Accounting
MacMillan, Abbey Kennedy So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
MacMillan, Erin Doray Sr Human Health Sciences
Maddox, Hannah Fielding Sr Human Nutrition
Mahmoud, Jumanah So Chemistry
Makowski, Kathryn Ann So Human Health Sciences
Mansfield, Jennifer C Fr Political Science
Martin, Alexander T Sr Finance
Martin, Chandler M Sr Arts Administration
Martin, Isabelle M Jr Art History & Visual Studies
Martin, Megan R Jr Political Science
Mathews, David Gregory Sr Physics
Matthews, Jonathan A Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Mattingly, Carter Austin So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Mattingly, Kayla Marie So Biology
Mattingly, Morgan Renae Sr STEM Education
Mattingly, Nora Fitzgerald So International Studies
Mattingly, Shelby Nichole Sr Psychology
Mauldin, Hannah Marie Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Maynard, Sarah M So Political Science
McCardwell, Megan Nicole Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
McDaniel, II, Victus Valjean Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
McDowell, Eden Sue-Lynn Jr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
McGehee, Chase Miller So Accounting
McGurk, Patrick R Jr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
McHolan, Brittany N So Undergraduate Studies
McIntyre, Mackenzie Sloan Jr Communication
McMonigle, Casey Ann So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
McSweeney, Joseph R So Mathematical Economics
Meade, Kelsey L Sr Nursing
Meehan, Morgan Elizabeth Fr Anthropology
Meiners, Aubrey L Jr Pre-Communication
Meiners, Molly Michelle Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Mekhail, Farah G So Pre-Human Nutrition
Menefee, Abigail Brooke Sr Biology
Menefee, Paige E Fr Pre-Communication
Meredith, Madison R Sr Human Nutrition
Merrick, Victoria Marie Jr Family Sciences
Messex, Taylor M Sr Marketing
Mikulec, Julia JoAnn Jr English
Miller, Forrest Brantley Sr Management
Miller, Lillian Grace Dail Sr Elementary Education
Miller, Lisa Ann Elizabeth So Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Miller, Simon A Jr Mechanical Engineering
Milliner Satram, Marissa F Fr Middle Level Teacher Education
Minogue, Conor R Jr Economics
Minogue, Rachel Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Miozza, Alexandra N Sr Chemical Engineering
Mitchell, De'Avin A Fr Art Education
Mitchell, Hunter Drake So Journalism
Mitchell, Lauren Elizabeth So Architecture
Mobley, Felicia M Fr Psychology
Monaghan, Kathryn Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Montgomery, Chanel Lynnae Sr Social Work
Mooser, Joseph Dempsey Sr Communication
Mueller, Aaron Michael Sr Computer Science
Mueller, Chad Michael Sr Accounting
Muldoon, John Crockett Fr Pre-Management
Mulhall, Katlyn 1yr Pharmacy
Murphy, Erin K So Pre-Marketing
Murphy, Quiyana Monet Sr Psychology
Myers, Drew B Sr Psychology
Nahstoll, Madison K Fr Pre-Communication
Nall, Hannah Jane Sr Theatre
Nally, Kristen Victoria Fr Pre-Communication
Nanda, Jassimran K Fr Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Narapaneni, Aishwarya Sr Biology
Nassar, Natalie Marie So Clinical Leadership and Management
Navarra, Maria Rose Sr Arts Administration
Nayak, Karthik Yogishkumar So Pre-Computer Engineering
Nehring, Laura Avery Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
Neil, Khalid Jamal So Psychology
Neuteufel, Thomas Estin Sr Economics
Nevill, Mackenzie Anne Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
Nguyen, Julia Ngoc Jr Dietetics
Nguyen, Mark H Jr Agricultural Economics
Nichol, Tyler Scott So Pre-Finance
Nichols, Jazmin N Fr Psychology
Niehaus, Remington E Jr Elementary Education
Nieto Valtierra, Bryan J Jr Architecture
Niren, Pamela K Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Nixon, William Evan Jr Political Science
Nutt, Amy Elizabeth So Public Health
Oates, Hannah Elizabeth Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
OBryan, Alyssa Faith Fr Psychology
Ochsner, Jaclyn Renee 1yr Pharmacy
O'Daniel, Margaret Catherine Jr Anthropology
O'Daniel, Zachary Edward Sr Marketing
Ogburn, Jessica M Sr Human Health Sciences
Ohearn, Kyla B So Animal Sciences
Oligee, Kyle Louis Jr Mechanical Engineering
Olivas, Luis Andres Sr Kinesiology
Oliver, Anne Elizabeth Fr Pre-Nursing
Omenyinma, Kelechi Ogedi Fr Pre-Public Health
Oppenheimer, Lauren E Jr Social Work
Osborne, Whitney Michael Sr Architecture
Owens, Tyler Cameron Jr Mechanical Engineering
Padilla, Helen B Fr International Studies
Palton, Rayanna Monique Jr Social Work
Pan, Amy Jr Theatre
Panther, Brian Douglas Jr Pre-Management
Pantoja, Marissa Alexi Fr Elementary Education
Parish, Nathaniel Timothy So History
Parrish, Jalen R Jr Elementary Education
Parsley, Natalie Elizabeth Fr Pre-Marketing
Passamonte, Alexandra Marie Sr Nursing
Passanisi, Adam J Fr Pre-Computer Science
Passanisi, Brittany L Jr Nursing
Patterson, Jr., Allen Wayne Jr Marketing
Paulson, Jordan L Fr Pre-Nursing
Payne, Bryan Christopher Sr Human Nutrition
Payne, Melissa Gabrielle Jr Journalism
Payne, Nicholas Aaron Fr Pre-Accounting
Pecaro, Allison M Sr Biology
Penava, Jr., Steven Anker So Pre-Computer Science
Perdue, Alexander James So Pre-Accounting
Phelan, Meghan Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Philley, Jordan F Jr Chemistry
Pike, Abby Therese 3yr Pharmacy
Pike, Hannah Margery Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Pike, Michelle Lynn 3yr Pharmacy
Pilgrim, Jonathan G Fr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Polidori, Allison Mae Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Polston, Olivia Ann Fr Pre-Economics
Posson, Suzanne Jr Kinesiology
Powell, Stewart Michael Sr International Studies
Price, Hayley E Jr Interior Design
Pritchett, Julia Claire Fr Pre-Nursing
Proffitt, Casey Ross So Pre-Civil Engineering
Proffitt, Grace Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Purdie, Abigail Grace Fr Undergraduate Studies
Purdom, Emily Kay Sr Management
Randall, Matthew Calvert Sr Agricultural Economics
Rapson, Morgan Anne Sr Kinesiology
Ray, Michael Travis Fr Pre-Accounting
Redden, Emily Katherine Fr Music Performance
Reed, Ashleigh Rebecca So Interior Design
Reesor, Megan Elizabeth Jr Nursing
Reichert, William T Sr Chemical Engineering
Reid, Dawnshaee Monay Jr Public Health
Reid, Halle McClinton Fr Pre-Nursing
Reid, Harper Chase Fr Pre-Nursing
Reid, Rowan Lee Sr Economics
Rein, Samuel Richard Sr Management
Reinecke, Savannah L So Communication Sciences and Disorders
Renfro, Taylor D So Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Repishti, Julia Lynn Jr History
Reynolds, Chance Lewis Fr Undergraduate Studies
Rhea, John Cooper Sr Kinesiology
Rich, Colson L Sr Theatre
Richardson, Kevin Thomas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Richardson, Samantha Katelyn Jr Computer Science
Ricketts, Jamesha T Sr STEM Education
Riley, Benjamin Keehan Jr Physics
Riordan, Connor Michael Sr Communication
Riordan, Ryan J Sr Communication
Roesler, Nikole Loren So Biology
Rogers, Michaela Louise Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Rogers, Samantha Cameron Sr Journalism
Rose, Cole A Fr Special Education
Rosenfeld, Michael Thurman Jr Marketing
Roshberg, Julia A Sr Nutrition & Food Sciences - Hospitality Management & Tourism
Rothberg, Bonnie Olivia Fr Pre-Management
Routt, Haley Sr Communication
Rowe, Carolyn Hannah Jr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Rubenstein, David Hand Jr Finance
Russell, Kellen L Sr Human Health Sciences
Russell, Kendall Victoria Fr English
Ryan, Patrick Joseph So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Sams, Natalie Grayson Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Samuels, William L Sr Mechanical Engineering
Sanchez, Adrian J Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Sandberg, Logan R So Pre-Accounting
Sandell, Katelyn Sr Chemistry
Sandlin, Joshua Lawrence Sr Accounting
Sarfin, Jonathan Sampson Sr English
Sarlls, Marissa Katherine Sr Marketing
Sauer, Adam Robert So Clinical Leadership and Management
Saunders, Brooke Elizabeth Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Savage, Paul Bradley Jr Management
Schenk, Nicholas Alexander Sr Civil Engineering
Schiavone, Paul Benjamin Fr Pre-Finance
Schladand, Taylor Danielle Sr Kinesiology
Schmieder, William Ryan Sr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Schmitt, Heather Danielle So Management
Schnell, Haley R Fr Undergraduate Studies
Schroering, Abby Noelle Sr Theatre
Schroering, Emily M So Elementary Education
Schutte, Christine Ivey 3yr Pharmacy
Schwartz, Connor F. Sr Kinesiology
Schweitzer, Morgan Elizabeth So Special Education
Scinta, Hannah M Fr Political Science
Scott, Emma Bruchon Fr Music Performance
Scott, Gabriella Maria Jr History
Sedlar, Cameron David So Human Health Sciences
Segal, Daniel Wyatt Fr Pre-Management
Segal, Katherine Ann Stern So Pre-Management
Sells, Zachary Thomas Fr Animal Sciences
Setser, Trey Robert Jr Economics
Shade, Kelci A So Accounting
Shah, Ryan Andrew Sr Computer Science
Sharp, Mallory Michelle Sr Chemistry
Shea, Amanda J Jr Kinesiology
Sheehy, Kennon Elizabeth Sr Management
Shelton, Adam Bailey So Management
Sherrard, Kelsey M Fr Pre-Nursing
Shirkness, Eric M So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
Shoenberger, Caroline Clementine So Finance
Shunnarah, Michael Nader Jr Political Science
Simon, Anna Louise Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Simpkins, Courtney Ann Jr Undergraduate Studies
Simpson, Joseph Ryan Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Sims, Sydney Blaine So Pre-Communication
Singleton, Destiny L Sr Psychology
Smith, Bradford J Sr Electrical Engineering
Smith, Emma Kathleen Sr Music Performance
Smith, Erin M Sr Arts Administration
Smith, Kristen T So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
Smith, Madison Jane So Kinesiology
Spratt, Devin Fr Elementary Education
St Clair, Natalie M Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics
St. Clair, Natalie R. So Undergraduate Studies
Stacy, Cameron H Jr Human Health Sciences
Stallcup, Savannah Dawn Fr Psychology
Stampley, Madelyn Leigh Sr Political Science
Starling, Carolyn Celeste Jr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Stephens, Christina Michelle Fr Pre-Nursing
Stevenson, Alexius Nikole So Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Stiles, Harrison Clayton So Pre-Media Arts and Studies
Stinson, Shelby Susanne So Undergraduate Studies
Stjepic, Mato 2yr Pharmacy
Stocksdale, Catherine Marie So Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Stone, Garret Benjamin So Political Science
Stopher, Paige A Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Strause, Taylor Mackenzie So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Strickland, Katelyn Santana Sr Management
Strong, Madelyn Renee Fr Pre-Nursing
Stuckert, Catherine Anne Fr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Stump, Meagan N Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Swigert, Jacqueline Louise Jr Special Education
Tague, Maxwell Costa Sr Psychology
Tague, Sydney Diana Costa So International Studies
Taylor, Benjamin Paul Sr Marketing
Taylor, Callie Marie Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Taylor, Erin O Sr Interior Design
Taylor, Jr., Michael C Sr Kinesiology
Taylor, Wesley Todd Fr Pre-Finance
Tazbaz, Marce Tatum Fr Pre-Journalism
Teague, James Grant Sr Human Nutrition
Tegtmeier, Nicholas Paul Jr Mechanical Engineering
Thai, Karen 3yr Pharmacy
Thibaudeau, Andrew Stephen So English
Thieneman, Caroline Marie So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
Thieneman, Claire Elizabeth 2yr Pharmacy
Thieneman, Tanner Nichlous Sr Materials Engineering
Thoman, Lindsay R. Fr Pre-Dietetics
Thomas, Matthew Adam So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Thomison, Ethan Scott Sr Marketing
Thomison, Matthew Ryan So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Thompson, Adam E So Finance
Thompson, Konner McCarthy Jr Communication
Thompson, Samuel Seibert Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Tierney, Trevor Nathan Jr Psychology
Tinker, Kelsey Johnae Fr Family Sciences
Tompkins, John T Sr Computer Science
Torres, Daniela Carolina Fr International Studies
Torres, Gabriella Rodrigues Jr Pre-Public Health
Trabue, Jada Ivory Fr Pre-Media Arts and Studies
Tucker, Jordyn Nicole Sr Biosystems Engineering
Tucker, Sarah Ann 1yr Pharmacy
Tudor, Paige Elizabeth Jr Pre-Social Work
Turner, John Griffin So Pre-Accounting
Ullrich, Barbara Alejandra Jr Spanish
Ullum, Matthew J So Chemistry
Updike, Abigail Elizabeth Fr Human Health Sciences
Utley, Olivia J Sr Biology
Van Der Elst, Maude Joanne Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Vanegas, Sarah Olivia So Psychology
Vaughn, Matthew L Jr Pre-Economics
Vessels, Emily Helen Jr Economics
Villescas, Emily Anne So Theatre
Villier, Grace Catherine Fr Pre-Marketing
Vize, Hayley K. Sr Nursing
Wadsworth, Laken O So Community and Leadership Development
Wagner, Michael Joseph Sr Finance
Wagner, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Architecture
Wainwright, Harrison J Jr Pre-Computer Science
Waldeck, Nicholas Sander Fr Pre-Finance
Walker, Lydia Grace So Biology
Walker, Rachel Marie Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Walker, Victoria Dawn Jr Elementary Education
Walls, Mackenzie Bailey So Pre-Nursing
Ward, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Theatre
Ward, Samantha Michelle Sr Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders
Wargnier, Brooke Jamie Sr Interior Design
Watkins, Aria Cosette Sr Mathematical Economics
Watson, Madison B Jr Social Work
Watson, McKenzie Brooke Fr Elementary Education
Webb, Kelci N Jr Special Education
Webb, Robert Coleman Fr Pre-Economics
Weber, Lilly Beth Fr Pre-Arts Administration
Weihe, Lauren Denise So Elementary Education
Weilbacher, Morgan Katherine So Special Education
Weiss, Matthew Joseph Jr Special Education
Wells, Benjamin Reed Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Wesley, Kara Ann Jr Marketing
West, Danielle Marie Sr Elementary Education
West, Mallory Elizabeth Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Weyhing, Brandon Michael Sr Animal Sciences
White, V, Lloyd H Fr Music Performance
Wicks, Dakota Cameron Sr Kinesiology
Wilder, Andrew James Sr Mechanical Engineering
Wilkins, Drakkar So Pre-Accounting
Will, Caroline Laise Sr Economics
Willard, Nicholas Casey So Kinesiology
Willett, Evan J Sr Civil Engineering
Williams, Daniel Steven Jr Theatre
Williams, Paige Alexandra So Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Wilson, Garrett L Fr Psychology
Wimsatt, Mary Keiran So Communication
Winbigler, McKenzie Elizabeth So Biology
Winkelhake, Jacob Paul Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Winrich, Evan Joseph Sr Human Health Sciences
Winstead, Jennifer Lynn Sr English
Witherspoon, Destiny Chanel So Journalism
Wolfe, Abigail E So Architecture
Wood, Christina Skye Sr Political Science
Woodlee, Kyndl Xavyr Sr Psychology
Wu, Jianxiao Sr Physics
Wyatt, Brittany Victoria 3yr Pharmacy
Yagey, Elizabeth Joan Fr Clinical Leadership and Management
Zdunek, Christopher James So Undergraduate Studies
Zgoda, Alan Sr Accounting
Zoeller, Sarah Elizabeth So Theatre
Zuhars, Kate E Fr Elementary Education
JESSAMINE Abushanab, Orchid Lily Sr Interior Design
Adams, Joshua Todd Fr Pre-Accounting
Alden, Monica Clare Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Arnold, Brianna Elizabeth Sr Mathematics
Arshad, Shiza Sr International Studies
Aubrey, Taylor Joel Fr Pre-Finance
Ball, Parker Lee Sr Mathematical Economics
Barker, Andrew Thomas So Pre-Management
Bernard, Nicholas A So Arts Administration
Blakeman, Shelby Marie Fr Pre-Communication
Blevins, Adam P So Special Education
Blood, Stuart Ryan Sr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Bodart, Olivia H So Biology
Bosse, Quinton Michael Jr French
Bradley, Cassie E Fr English
Burkhardt, Samuel J Sr Animal Sciences
Burt, Carrie Anne 2yr Pharmacy
Butler, Allison Kate Fr Special Education
Caneer, Kennedy McCall So Pre-Nursing
Cannon, Alyssa Renee Jr Marketing
Caudill, Landon Scott Sr Mechanical Engineering
Charalambakis, Cassandra E Sr Economics
Clark, Aubrey Lynn Sr Community and Leadership Development
Coburn, Jonathan Fredrick Sr Chemical Engineering
Collins, Kathy Flynt Sr Food Science
Cox, Courtney Grace So Special Education
Crout, Emily Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Culp, Laurel Alexis Fr Animal Sciences
Curran, Deana Marie So Architecture
Davis, Joseph Robert Fr Pre-Marketing
Devore, Richard Dale Jr Economics
Dickens, Alyssa B Jr Social Work
Dixon, Noah Lewis Sr Biology
Drury, Sidney Illyse Jr Communication
Dunn, Kristina Culver Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Dyer, Joshua Reed So Pre-Computer Science
Francke, Kelsey Alexandra So Pre-Management
Garner, Rachel Taryn Sr Dietetics
Gilbert, Reed J Jr Biology
Goh, Joelene Xueming Sr Psychology
Goodknight, Elizabeth Chandler So Biology
Graham, Catherine Jordan Sr Human Health Sciences
Graziano, Lauren Paige So Architecture
Groppo, Virginia Elizabeth Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Guy, Kimberly Rose Sr Art Studio
Guy, Michael John Jr Biosystems Engineering
Haffler, Zachary James 2yr Pharmacy
Hahn, Carter Christopher Jr Human Health Sciences
Hammond, Kaylee Danielle Sr Animal Sciences
Hargis, Caroline Vaughn Sr Mathematical Economics
Henderson, Lauri Deniakos Sr Nursing
Hester, Jessika Rose Jr Family Sciences
Hilen, Lindsey Morgan Sr Human Nutrition
Hoffmann, Otto A Sr Materials Engineering
Holley, Joel Waters So Architecture
Holloway, Alexis K Jr Elementary Education
Holt, Lucy G So Special Education
Holt, McClellan Arthur Sr Communication
Horne, Ryan Christopher Jr Kinesiology
Howard, Madison Taylor Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Hubbard, Kimberly A Sr Art Studio
Hucaby, Lauren Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Ingram, Emily Kay Fr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Jacobs, William Michael Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
James, Emerson Sumner Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Jennings, Faith Christina 3yr Pharmacy
Johnson, Brooke Elizabeth Sr Electrical Engineering
Johnson, Peter Michael So Kinesiology
Jolly, Shelby Danielle Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Jones, Jillian E Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
Joslin, Victoria Rae Jr Human Nutrition
Kerns, Emily Desha So Pre-Civil Engineering
Kim, Khendy Jr Management
Kim, Tal So Architecture
King, Rebecca Jean Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Kroes, Lauren M So Undergraduate Studies
Labrillazo, Mikayla Terese Jr Human Health Sciences
Lawson, Justin L Jr Political Science
Leach, Rachel H Fr Pre-Management
Lee, Alexander Robert Sr Accounting
Leon, Fabian Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Little, Derrick William Jr Kinesiology
Long, Destiny Cheyenne So Elementary Education
Ludt, Thomas R Jr Computer Engineering
Madden, Carolyn Elizabeth So Pre-Finance
Marcum, Matthew T So Communication
Martello, Kathleen Brittney 2yr Pharmacy
Mason, Victoria Faith So Pre-Human Nutrition
Massarone, Matthew Thomas Fr Pre-Management
Matherly, Jesse Steven Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Mattingly, Alexus Faith So Kinesiology
Mattingly, Ashley R So Animal Sciences
McNeal, Hayden P. Sr Music Education
Meek, Elizabeth Quinn Sr Dietetics
Miller, Elizabeth Marie Sr Mechanical Engineering
Miller, Samuel G Sr Human Nutrition
Million, Jordan D So Architecture
Moles, Heather Frances Fr Mathematics
Montgomery, Madison Caroline Fr Music Education
Mulcahy, Seth Jr English
Murphy, Shawn Douglas Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Nolasco, Caitlin Cheyenne Jr Equine Science and Management
Northrup, Samuel Mark Sr International Studies
Oaks, Joseph C Jr Physics
Oliver, David Edward So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Parks, Emily A Sr Kinesiology
Perdue, Tanner S Sr Civil Engineering
Perry, Kathryn Lee Sr Biology
Peterson, Noah G So Pre-Marketing
Raleigh, Moriah McKenzie So Biology
Rexroat, Michael Aaron Sr Computer Engineering
Richardson, Seth Henry Jr Biology
Roberts, John Thomas Sr Special Education
Sampson, Sydney Dell Jr Accounting
Sawyer, Emily Delphia Sr Nursing
Snell, Aaron Alexander Jr Chemistry
Snyder, Zachary J Sr Computer Science
Steele, Celene Nicole So Human Health Sciences
Stein, John Fr Pre-Finance
Steinmetz, Stephen Ryan Sr Computer Science
Stevens, Kylie Paige Jr Elementary Education
Sturgill, Jacelyn McKenna So Biology
Szabunio, Alexander Sr Political Science
Tecau, Jacob N So Middle Level Teacher Education
Thomas, Candace R Sr Social Work
Thore, Austin Talbott Sr Civil Engineering
Tillson, Patrick A Sr Accounting
Tran, Thanh Sr Family Sciences
Tranter, Chase M Fr Undergraduate Studies
U'Wren, Brittany Nicole Sr Nursing
Vrooman, Kara Lyn Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Waits, Ashley Rhea Sr Dietetics
Wallace, James Houston So Animal Sciences
Walter, Ashley Lenora Sr Special Education
Walton, Elizabeth Marie Sr Elementary Education
Warmoth, Hanna B Sr Nursing
Warren, Sarah Danielle Jr Career and Technical Education
Watts, Travis J Sr Civil Engineering
Weast, Jennifer Mintao So Pre-Civil Engineering
Woodward, Emily C So English
Wright, Stephen James Jr Mechanical Engineering
Yantz, Peighton Victoria Jr Psychology
JOHNSON Baldwin, Joshua Russell Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Barber, Matthew Bryan Jr Chemistry
Boyd, Mariah Brooklyn Jr Mechanical Engineering
Burchett, Harrison T Fr Pre-Management
Chaney, Jacob Lathan Fr Biology
Dale, Katherine M So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
de Guzman, Francesca Pascua So Nursing
Fairchild, Rachelle J So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Fairchild, Rebeckah Jo So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Fairchild, Shelby Grace Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Greene, Katherine Elizabeth Sr Human Nutrition
Hovee, Claire M Sr Family Sciences
Johnson, Claire A Sr Journalism
Jordan, Elizabeth Makay Jr Special Education
Preece, Madison B Jr Human Health Sciences
Preece, Paul T Jr Management
Samons, Kerrigan Maria So Biology
Slone, Zachery H So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Thompson, Mason Scott Sr Civil Engineering
Walker, Alessandra Marie Jr Management
Wells, Katherine Ann Jr Biology
Wheeler, Jared Michael Jr Kinesiology
KENTON Abel, Karley J Fr Pre-Nursing
Abel, Kassidy Jordan Jr Kinesiology
Abeling, Ashley Marie So Family Sciences
Abeling, Cory Michael Sr Materials Engineering
Aerni, Kelsey Marie Sr Human Health Sciences
Aerni, Nicholas Stephen Sr Electrical Engineering
Albert, Anna 3yr Pharmacy
Armor, Lucas James Sr Electrical Engineering
Asbury, Mariah Marie So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
Atkinson, Adam Paul So Economics
Atkinson, William Charles Jr Finance
Barker, Brooke Olivia So Pre-Finance
Barlow, Blake Thomas 1yr Pharmacy
Barnett, Emma R So Pre-Nursing
Barth, Audrey J So Pre-Nursing
Baute, Sean Robert Sr Journalism
Baute, Shannon C Fr Clinical Leadership and Management
Beausir, Benjamin Colin Jr Finance
Becker, Melissa Lynn So Chemistry
Begnoche, Bridget Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Beirl, Sara Diane Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Berger, Allison Jane Sr Human Nutrition
Bergman, Gabrielle Maria Jr Human Health Sciences
Bertke, Raye Jr Human Nutrition
Bland, Sarah Jo Sr Biology
Boerger, Kevin P Sr Civil Engineering
Bolin, Mitchell Douglas Fr Pre-Finance
Bomkamp, Andrea R Sr Marketing
Brueggeman, Andrew J. Jr Finance
Brueggeman, Jacob Thomas Fr Pre-Accounting
Capps, Andrew M Jr Management
Cason, Abigail Marie Jr Elementary Education
Cheesman, Margaret Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Cioffe, Cody Alan Sr Political Science
Colvin, Kylie A Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Combs, Ellen Marie So Chemistry
Condon, Taylor Jo Sr Psychology
Curtin, Rachel Christine Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Dailey, Conner Steven Sr Mechanical Engineering
Darpel, Allison Gail So Nursing
Darpel, Kendall E So Nursing
Dietz, Collin James Jr Pre-Computer Science
Dietz, Jacob Philip Jr Neuroscience
Donohoe, Christen Marie So Political Science
Duke, Jonathan Wayne Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Edgett, Sara Jacqueline So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Ehlman, Matthew Alexander So Kinesiology
Federmann, Heather Lynn Sr Management
Feinauer, Keirstin Ann Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Felix, Abigail So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Finke, Jenna Sue Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Fisher, Erie Sage So English
Flynn, Alexander Thomas Sr Accounting
Frantz, Lillian Margaret Jr Animal Sciences
Fritz, Michael Alfred Sr Biology
Frye, Alexis Marie Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Fugate, Jenna S So Elementary Education
Gaiser, Derek William Jr Special Education
Garner, Robert William Trey Sr English
Gray, Cory T Sr Computer Science
Grosser, Jack Christopher Sr Accounting
Grove, Brady Patrick So Pre-Management
Guenther, Grant Kenneth Fr Pre-Accounting
Gurren, Stephanie 1yr Pharmacy
Hackman, Mary Margaret Jr Marketing
Halpin, Allison Maureen Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Hamilton, II, Kenneth Laron Jr Journalism
Hamlin, Isaiah J Jr Pre-Management
Haney, Austin Michael Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Harrison, James Wilson So Neuroscience
Hayden, Jalen J So Pre-Communication
Heath, Jacob Philip Sr Pre-Management
Hegge, Aaron Tyler So Architecture
Heimbrock, Morgan Kimberly So Accounting
Helton, David Paul Jr Accounting
Hemmer, Heather April Jr Interior Design
Henn, Jamie Marie Fr Pre-Accounting
Holthaus, Lindsey Leigh Jr Elementary Education
Hudson, Robert E Jr Accounting
Huff, Jacob William Fr Pre-Computer Engineering
Huffman, Eric D So Accounting
Huffman, Katherine Claire Sr Communication
Huffman, Samantha N Fr Pre-Nursing
Hughes, Kendra Hope Jr Kinesiology
Hungler, Jonathan Parker Fr Pre-Accounting
Ihli, Kyle Anthony Sr Computer Engineering
Jacob, Amanda Elizabeth Sr Animal Sciences
Jehn, Natalie Maria So Psychology
Katinic, Briana C Jr Political Science
Kenney, Parker John So Pre-Finance
Kerdolff, Amy Maire Sr International Studies
Kilbourn, Maxwell Gideon Sr Economics
Kistler, William Norbert Sr Food Science
Kloska, Katherine Anne So Neuroscience
Knasel, Lauren Michelle Sr Human Health Sciences
Kohlbrand, Alysia Joy So Chemistry
Kunzelman, Ashley Lynne Sr Nutrition and Food Science
La Mar, Samantha Nicole Jr Community and Leadership Development
Ladenburger, Charles Ross Sr Marketing
Larson, Robert S So Neuroscience
Le, Liem Si Sr Chemistry
Lee, Sara Seul So Biology
Lehman, Christina M Jr Marketing
Lenhof, Sydney Marie Jr Nursing
Lewis, Alex Douglas Jr Art Studio
Luken, Timothy M Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Major, Zachary W. So Geography
Matracia, Abigail Rose Fr Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
McAfee, Kristen A So Elementary Education
McCormick, Lexus J So Elementary Education
Menke, Walter Gabriel So Kinesiology
Meyrose, Burk Thomas Sr Marketing
Meyrose, Samantha E Fr Pre-Nursing
Michels, Dominic Joseph Sr Civil Engineering
Mihalovich, Megan M Jr Pre-Nursing
Miller, Kendall M Jr Interior Design
Milodrowski, Shelby M Fr Animal Sciences
Miniard, Jared Michael So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Moellering, Abbey Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Morehead, Lauren Elizabeth So Special Education
Mullen, Brennan Daniel So Finance
Munzer, Katherine E Jr Accounting
Myers, Elizabeth Christina Sr Civil Engineering
Nachazel, Emily Paige Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Nalley, Ashley Victoria Fr Music Performance
Nalley, Casey Elizabeth So Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Nease, Leona Ayano Jr Chemistry
Nelms, Jessica Marie Sr Psychology
Nemeroff, Lauren Emily So Undergraduate Studies
Neuhaus, Caitlin Elizabeth Sr Political Science
Nguyen, Kelly So Pre-Nursing
Ochs, Leah Elizabeth Sr Economics
Pangallo, Rebecca Amber Sr Nursing
Pennington, Kendall Rose Jr Marketing
Perkins, Blake Alexander Sr Finance
Perraut, Landon Taylor Sr Accounting
Phillips, Nicholas James Sr Mechanical Engineering
Phillips, Sarah So Neuroscience
Piatt, Anne Margaret Fr Pre-Management
Rhodes, Emma Clarise Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Rice, Annie S So Biology
Rigby, Megan Taylor Fr Interior Design
Rose, Megan So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
Saunders, Chace A Fr Undergraduate Studies
Schilling, Jessica M Jr Pre-Human Nutrition
Schlachter, Daniel Joseph Jr Finance
Schlarman, Jacob Paul Sr Biosystems Engineering
Schoettker, Christopher K Sr Accounting
Schuler, Cory Sr Forestry
Schuler, Hannah Rose Jr Communication
Schwarte, Brandon Adam Sr Biology
Seiter, Molly Jane So Undergraduate Studies
Sesher, Kiersten Marie Sr Kinesiology
Shumate, Daniel G Jr Finance
Sistig, Lorena So Animal Sciences
Sizemore, Cody J. Sr Electrical Engineering
Sketch, Margaret Rose 3yr Pharmacy
Smith, Ellie Cassidy So Biology
Smith, Zachary Thomas So Pre-Finance
Spenlau, Jenna C Sr Human Health Sciences
Stacy, Benjamin Joseph Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Stein, Connor J So Economics
Sterling, Kathleen Diane So Integrated Strategic Communication
Stevens, McKenzie Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Stinson, Taylor McKenzie Sr STEM Education
Stoeckle, Emily A So Biology
Surace, Kyle A Sr Psychology
Talbert, Laura Kendall Sr Biology
Telesz, Nicholas George So Pre-Materials Engineering
Thelen, Nicholas J Sr English
Thompson, Grace-Marie Sr Community and Leadership Development
Tobias, Anna Elizabeth Jr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Trusty, Jacob Hunter So Undergraduate Studies
Vieth, Jacklyn A Jr Kinesiology
Vinson, Madelyn Elise Fr Pre-Marketing
Voorhees, Charles Jefferson Fr Pre-Marketing
Wells, Katherine Elizabeth Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Wessels, Jessica Lyn Sr Marketing
Westover, Jacob S Jr Communication
White, Sidney B Jr Communication
Whitehouse, Katherine Rose Sr Biology
Widrig, Christina Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Widrig, Nicholas Sean So Biology
Wilke, Tyler Joseph Sr Human Health Sciences
Wolnitzek, Carly Josephine Fr Neuroscience
Wood, Clara McKenna Jr Human Health Sciences
Wulfeck, Briana Marie Fr Interior Design
Wulfeck, Claire Elizabeth Fr Pre-Nursing
Zembrodt, Carly Patricia Sr Interior Design
Zimmerman, III, Ben Allen Jr Pre-Accounting
KNOTT Crouch, Aaron Jacob Sr Biosystems Engineering
Davis, Zachary Stone Sr Biology
Jacobs, Brynnan Nicole Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Sexton, Morgan Taylor So Biology
Slone, Cassandra Lee Sr Social Work
KNOX Achenjang, Gilmore Sr Accounting
Disney, Logan Chase Jr Biology
George, Morgan Raeann Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Hudson, Rachael L Jr Psychology
McWilliams, Jamie Michael Sr Biology
Melton, Jr., Timothy Hollis So Foreign Languages & International Economics
Mills, Benjamin Jefferson Sr Geography
Patterson, Jaylene T So Special Education
Peters, Preslie Ta'Neil So Theatre
Sizemore, Trevor A Fr Political Science
Smith, Daniel C Fr Political Science
Sprinkles, Austin Finley Sr Political Science
West, Jonathan J So Career and Technical Education
LARUE Canter, Caleb Alan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Mattingly, Erica Dawn Sr Linguistics
Shelton, Emma Julettie So Agricultural Economics
Skaggs, Kayla Michelle Sr Public Health
Wilson, Taylor Ashlee So English
Zajdel, Shanadoah Sr International Studies
LAUREL Boggs, Jessica Leeann 1yr Pharmacy
Brewer, Randell Barrett So Agricultural Biotechnology
Burns, Amelia Hagan Jr Special Education
Bustle, Emilia Leigh So Theatre
Campbell, Emily Morgan Sr Community and Leadership Development
Carroll, Haley Whitney So Chemistry
Carson, Marcus Allen Jr Communication
Craft, Kendra A Fr English
Fallis, Savannah R Jr Music Education
Fouts, Kaitlin Brooke Jr Animal Sciences
Gaynor, Ryan Layne Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Gilbert, Logan R So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Guzman, Savannah L Fr Art Education
Herrell, Haley Gara 2yr Pharmacy
Herrell, Sidney J Sr Chemistry
Holcomb, Sawyer R Jr Media Arts and Studies
Hubbard, Jacob Acton Jr Accounting
Jones, Jeremy Bramlett Sr Biology
Jones, Michael S So Pre-Materials Engineering
Lawson, Brooke Emily Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Ledford, Rodney T Jr Human Health Sciences
Marcum, Anastasia Nicole Sr Mechanical Engineering
McPhetridge, Elaina Brooke Jr Psychology
Miniard, Lyndsee Morgan So Animal Sciences
Moore, Zachary Charles So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Morris, Madyson M So Biology
Myers, Kendall Mary So Pre-Economics
Robb, Claire Genevieve Jr Special Education
Ryle, Brynna Kalyn Jr STEM Education
Smith, Leslie Nicole Fr Gender and Women's Studies
Steward, Tia Kizziath Jr Philosophy
Storm, Zachary Evan Cole Sr Community and Leadership Development
Strong, Farris Mackenzie Sr Chemistry
Sullivan, Audrey Cristin Jr Anthropology
Whitehead, Whitley J 2yr Pharmacy
LAWRENCE Barnett, Wesley So English
Burchett, Tiffiney Jr Nursing
Conn, Callie Alizabeth Jr History
Curry, Zachary Tyler Jr Media Arts and Studies
Ellis, Carleton S 2yr Pharmacy
Hackworth, Zachary Joel Sr Forestry
Hardin, Rachel Brooke 1yr Pharmacy
Laney, Lyndi E 3yr Pharmacy
Lemaster, Kelli Elizabeth So Special Education
Osborne, Jacob So Undergraduate Studies
Spillman, Brooke Haley So Public Health
Webb, Allison Jordan Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
LEE Hillman, Marissa Jo Sr Accounting
Moore, Robert Scott 3yr Pharmacy
Noe, Savanna Jo Jr Communication
LESLIE Barrett, Samantha Ashley Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Caldwell, Christopher Trent Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Cornett, Mary Elizabeth Sr Political Science
Little, Lauren Sr Public Health
Maggard, Casey Colin Jr Forestry
Napier, Troy C. Sr Electrical Engineering
Roberts, Donovan R Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Turner, Chasity Samantha Paige Fr Pre-Nursing
Turner, Denia Renea Sr Social Work
LETCHER Adams, Bradley J So Pre-Nursing
Baker, Sara Janice Fr Pre-Journalism
Breeding, Cassidy B Fr Middle Level Teacher Education
Breeding, Kennedy Belle Fr Biology
Collins, Keisten T So Chemistry
Frazier, Abigail Kaye Nicole Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Gover, Isaac Dylan Sr Animal Sciences
Joseph, Zachary Reed Sr Mathematical Economics
Kelly, Michael Ross Sr Accounting
Mullins, David Andrew Jr Physics
Mullins, Leigha N So Psychology
Murtaugh, Joel James Sr Music Performance
Webb, Erica Lynn Jr English
LEWIS Clark, Levi H Jr Finance
Daniel, Alexandria Des'ree So Special Education
McCann, Justin C 2yr Pharmacy
McKee, Kaitlyn O Fr Pre-Nursing
Thayer, Colton Tyler So Pre-Marketing
Weddington, Isaac Thomas So Pre-Civil Engineering
LINCOLN Buchanan, Lauren B Jr Communication
Carrier, Gatlin McCoy So Philosophy
Conway, Amanda Christine Sr Kinesiology
Faulkner, Taylor Marie Jr Human Health Sciences
Fox, Cody Alan Sr History
Lewis, Gentry B Jr Human Nutrition
Linville, Joshua Lewis Jr Mining Engineering
Maynard, Valerie Leann Jr Special Education
Rothwell, Nikki J Sr Social Work
Taylor, Maggie Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Teater, Cassity Fr Pre-Public Health
Ware, Allison M Sr Elementary Education
Pluess, Nikol Dawn Jr History
Tobe, Emma Michelle So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
LIVINGSTON Doom, Cody Dale Sr Economics
Johnson, Shauna Nicole Sr Nursing
Kinnes, Adam David Jr Mechanical Engineering
Poindexter, Laura K Fr Undergraduate Studies
LOGAN Clark, Justin A 2yr Pharmacy
Engler, Rebecca P Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Foster, Aaron Nathaniel Jr Mechanical Engineering
Imlay, Jordan Tyler Sr Arts Administration
Kinser, Katilyn A Sr Special Education
Wills, Caleb Tyler Sr Biology
LYON Cannon, Jake A So Pre-Mining Engineering
Galusha, William Zackary Sr Civil Engineering
Rushing, Sharee Raye So Animal Sciences
MADISON Abney, Chelsie H Jr English
Adams, Taylor D So Middle Level Teacher Education
Allen, Robert Woods So Architecture
Baldwin, Jordynn R Sr Biology
Ballew, Angel A Sr Elementary Education
Behm, Michelle Elizabeth Sr Communication
Benson, Gustav Albert So Agricultural Biotechnology
Bowman, Amber Michele Sr Interior Design
Caldwell, Kirtley J Jr Economics
Carroll, Kaitlyn Diana Jr Dietetics
Cervoni, Matthew Dominic So Marketing
Claytor, Laura Nicole Sr Computer Science
Coccari, Brooke Marie Sr Pre-Public Health
Congleton, Kristin Carnes Sr Elementary Education
Cornelio-Rodriguez, Luis Julian So Pre-Accounting
Engle, Caroline Elaine Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Evans, Jefawn B Fr Pre-Journalism
Fernandez, Daniel Alexander Sr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Fyffe, Jaclyn L So Pre-Communication
Gershtenson, Maya Green Jr Biology
Gershtenson, Samuel Green Fr Mathematics
Grimes, Mary Katherine Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Hall, Micah Stephen Sr Kinesiology
Harper, Tom Morgan Sr Finance
Harsch, Sarah Jo Sr Social Work
Hazelwood, Hannah Brooke So Biology
Humphrey, Mackenzie Brooke Sr Biology
Johnson, Cameron William So Pre-Nursing
Jones, Drew Alan Jr Computer Engineering
Koher, Leticia Brianna Sr Human Health Sciences
Lin, Joni Jr Accounting
McCormick, Stephanie Nicole Jr Pre-Computer Engineering
McDonald, Madelyn Jewel Jr Public Health
McEvoy, Alicia M Jr French
McIntosh, Paul Daniel So Mathematical Economics
Newsome, Kyle Mark Jr Chemical Engineering
O'Dell, Meredith Leigh Sr Geological Sciences
Patel, Kishan M Jr Human Nutrition
Perkins, Roxann Beatriz Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Probus, Matthew Robert Jr Architecture
Reynolds, Justin Ian Sr Civil Engineering
Rivard, Brianne Paige Fr Undergraduate Studies
Saderholm, Sofia Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Scott, Brett A. So Kinesiology
Shafran, Connor Avery Sr Music - Liberal Arts
Shah, Mihir G So Biology
Shoemaker, Kelsey Elizabeth Jr Kinesiology
Shuplinkov, Shelby Paige So English
Sizemore, Logan Wyatt Jr Management
Slater, Skyler Ashton Whitney Jr Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Sowder, Rebecca Gail So Kinesiology
Spencer, Lauren Sr Agriculture - Individualized Curriculum
Thomas, Lauren Katherine So Political Science
Thomas, Shannon Meriwether Sr Kinesiology
Thompson, Brent Daniel Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Thompson, Sativa Lucille Jr Elementary Education
Valencia, Noah Jack Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Vazsonyi, Alexander Ryan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Vollet, Haley McCall Sr Elementary Education
West, Joshua R Jr Kinesiology
Whitaker, Elijah Seth 3yr Pharmacy
Williams, Lauren Taylor Sr Political Science
Wilson, Derek Kendal Jr Pre-Arts Administration
Wylie, Andrew Aschermann Jr Finance
MAGOFFIN Davis, Katia Marie So Communication
Greene, Galvin Lance Jr Electrical Engineering
Howard, Dalton Fr Biology
Howard, Lacey Lashae So Kinesiology
May, Billy Bryan Sr Japanese Language and Literature
Stephens, Danielle Shay Jr Public Health
Wireman, Allyssa Noel Jr Human Nutrition
MARION Abell, Sarah Kathryn So Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Barlow, Kara K So Pre-Management
Buckler, Caleb William Jr Mechanical Engineering
Corbett, Taylor Paige Sr Chemical Engineering
Elder, Joseph Wright Sr Landscape Architecture
Elder, Josephine Ann Sr Communication
Farmer, Thomas Eric Sr Civil Engineering
Gootee, Allison Rachel Jr Chemistry
Lucas, Meagan Marie Sr Community and Leadership Development
Mattingly, Natalie Nicole Jr Management
May, Audrey R So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Peterson, Madeline Stiles Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Russell, Brooklyn R Jr Chemical Engineering
Sandusky, Anne Taylor Sr Accounting
Scott, Taylor Elaine So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Spalding, Laura Jo Fr Pre-Marketing
Thomas, Marcus Cody Sr Communication
MARSHALL Alkemeyer, Thomas Michael So Finance
Aviles, Ashlie M Sr Human Health Sciences
Darnell, Erika Brooke 1yr Pharmacy
Doss, Devan Nichole So Undergraduate Studies
Edwards, Morgan Leigh So Family Sciences
Fehrenbacher, Toni Alexandra Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Fehrenbacher, Tory Elizabeth 1yr Pharmacy
Frazier, Ashlyn Nicole So Elementary Education
Harper, Megan Laurel Jr Agricultural Economics
Holt, Jared K Sr Political Science
Holt, Justin Andrew Jr Civil Engineering
Hudson, Evelyn Marie Jr Philosophy
Mott, Bennett P Sr Kinesiology
Northcutt, Rachel Denise So Kinesiology
Ray, Roni Breanne Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Riley, Tayler L Jr Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders
Rowe, Hillary N Sr Political Science
Rowe, Valerie P So Pre-Finance
Van Pelt, Tiffanie P Sr Social Work
Waggoner, Claire E Jr Career and Technical Education
Walker, Randi Kaye Jr International Studies
Willie, Megan E Sr Human Health Sciences
MARTIN Messer, Brooke A Fr Elementary Education
MASON Appelman, Garret Steven Jr History
Blakefield, Tyler W Jr Pre-Accounting
Brown, Jordan L Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Ellison, Tyler Neil So Biology
Frame, Colton Tyler Sr Forestry
Gentry, Lola V Jr Art Education
Hamm, Brandon K Jr Human Health Sciences
Harber, Coleman Dye Sr Human Nutrition
Harrell, Kristen Marie Jr Kinesiology
Houchens, Peyton Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Moulis, Shawn Fr Kinesiology
Ross, Caitlin Elizabeth Sr Animal Sciences
Sargent, Morgan Leigh So Psychology
Staggs, Robert Jr Political Science
Ward, Madison Grace Sr Theatre
MCCRACKEN Alton, Hannah Leigh Jr English
Aspery, Whitney Michelle Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Averill, Wesley R Jr Biology
Ball, Timothy Robert So Chemical Engineering
Barrow, Christopher Thomas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Boyd, Haley Michelle Jr Human Health Sciences
Boyd, Joshalyn Taylor Sr Kinesiology
Braboy, Karah Robbin Fr Mathematics
Brindley, Mackenzie Lane Sr Human Health Sciences
Calhoun, Justin H. Jr Chemical Engineering
Clark, Andrew William Sr Mechanical Engineering
Clark, Shelby Nicole Sr Human Health Sciences
Cope, Tyler A Jr Economics
Daily, John Peters Fr Undergraduate Studies
Davis, Patrick Alexander Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Day, Reagan Elizabeth Fr Human Health Sciences
Dickens, Harrison Keith So Finance
Duncan, Alex Roy Sr Anthropology
Durbin, Leah Rachele Jr Chemical Engineering
Durham, Andrew Michael Sr Music Performance
Edwards, Erika Lauren Jr Communication
Elias, Nicholas S Sr Sociology
Englert, Lucas Houser Jr Special Education
English, Connor Lee Sr Biology
Farmer, Ashton McKenzie Sr Human Health Sciences
Fell, Oliver Oneil So Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Graves, Jessica L Sr Human Nutrition
Hack, Anna K So Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders
Henson, Kelsee McCall Fr Pre-Marketing
Herricks, Sarah Elizabeth Jr Biology
Humphrey, Karlee Danette So Undergraduate Studies
Hyde, Jacob Adam Jr Pre-Computer Science
Jacobs, Mitchell Allen Sr Mechanical Engineering
Johnson, Shelby A Jr International Studies
Joshi, Chandniben Ashish Sr Chemical Engineering
Kaler, Alison Bennett Sr Chemical Engineering
Kwon, Dayoung Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Lane, Madison Elizabeth Fr Biology
Lasher, Anne Chaney So Biology
Lindsey, Alexis McCall Sr Human Health Sciences
Long, Chaney Nicole Jr Kinesiology
Loyd, Weston Yates Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Lundberg, Joshua Chase Sr Marketing
McCollum, Kaylee A Jr Pre-Journalism
McManus, Sara L Sr Communication
Meier, Miranda A Jr STEM Education
Miller, Kye Ellen So Pre-Computer Science
Moffatt, Louis Schubert Sr Chemical Engineering
Morris, Kelsey Nicole Sr Career and Technical Education
Murphy, Sean Colin Jr Kinesiology
Murray, Meagan l Sr Kinesiology
Nash, Sydney Marie So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Newberry, Shannon R Sr Architecture
Oatman, Holly Hunt 3yr Pharmacy
Oetjen, Kaci Allison So Human Health Sciences
O'Neill, Warren A Sr Finance
Page, Emily Lauren Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Paxton, Ryan Christopher Sr Finance
Peck, Kerrie Laine Sr Nursing
Pont, Lisa Cecilia So Marketing
Powell, William Seth Jr Finance
Riley, Tanner L Sr Mechanical Engineering
Riney, Madeline Grace Sr Biology
Roberts, Preston D Sr Management
Ruley, Samantha Nicole Fr Pre-Nursing
Schroeder, Tanner Loyd So History
Seitzinger, Jonathan Scott Jr Agricultural Economics
Shelbourne, Kathryn Ellen Sr Mechanical Engineering
Sigler, Brock F Sr Human Health Sciences
Silverstein, Aaron Luke So Psychology
Sisk, Tabetha Gail Sr Social Work
Smith, Benjamin D Jr Biology
Street, Kristi Mary Ronna Jr Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Tashjian, Emily Jean Fr Interior Design
Thompson, Molly Craig So Community and Leadership Development
Warren, Jerod E. Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
Washer, Patrick D Fr Pre-Finance
Welsh, Lindsey Carol Marie Sr Kinesiology
Williams, Paige Lee Sr Nursing
Wrinkle, Drew Harrison Sr Civil Engineering
MCCREARY Bowman, Joshua Sr History
Branscum, Jennifer R Jr Communication
Carson, Amanda K. Sr Public Health
Chitwood, Brooklyne Paige Jr Biology
Cooper, Andrea Elaine Jr Biology
Gilreath, Courtney L So Animal Sciences
Hamlin, McKayla So Pre-Public Health
Jones, Dylan M Sr Spanish
Jones, Stewart Evan So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Thiels, Allison Taylor So Social Work
MCLEAN Kassinger, Alyssa Brooke Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
Kidd, Austin Samuel Jr Communication
Meffert, Brienna Nicole Sr English
Owen, Thomas Ross Sr Biology
MEADE Babb, Luke Alexander Fr Animal Sciences
Babb, Ryan Anthony Jr Biology
Bishop, Taylor M Fr Kinesiology
Chism, Sara E Jr Career and Technical Education
DeVries, Ann Stuart So Music Education
Haynes, Cova Mae Jr Accounting
Hewlett, Matthew W 2yr Pharmacy
Hobbs, Sadie Rose Fr Pre-Journalism
Karr, Georgia Alexandrea Sr Elementary Education
King, Hannah L So Pre-Management
Lambeth, Bettelee M Sr Communication
Lynch, Addilyn Kay So Pre-Nursing
Mathias, William Michael Jr Mathematics
Mings, Felicia Jewell Sr Marketing
Parker, Taylor A Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Rice, Emily A Jr Elementary Education
Stewart, Joseph Hunter Jr Biology
Wilson, William Tate Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Woolfolk, Nicholas Hunter Sr Accounting
MENIFEE Carroll, Daniel R Sr Computer Science
Givens, Jarred Scott Jr Undergraduate Studies
Maness, Mercedes K Jr Community and Leadership Development
Patrick, Trenton Kayne Jr Political Science
Toth, Amanda Lynn So Kinesiology
MERCER Barnett, Steven Chase Sr Communication
Baxter, Bradford R Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Bosse, Alexander J Jr Architecture
Brown, Chase Million Sr Electrical Engineering
Brown-Parsons, Meredith Michelle Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Burke, Summer Leigh So Kinesiology
Byrd, Nicholas T Jr Accounting
Cherolis, Victoria Anne Sr Nursing
Christopher, Kaci Rae So Undergraduate Studies
Cole, Evan Bond Jr Pre-Computer Science
Crace, Emily Jordan Fr Pre-Journalism
Cruz, Ann Marie Jr Pre-Social Work
Dunn, Anastasia Celeste Sr Communication
Edwards, Avery Elise Sr Interior Design
Lewis, Lindsey Paige Sr Social Work
Moseley, Braden William Sr Elementary Education
Myers, Ruth Ann So Career and Technical Education
Pinkston, Meagan Lawson Jr Community and Leadership Development
Rice, Kyle A Sr Mechanical Engineering
Smith, Dylan Matthew Sr Biology
Smith, Sarah Delaney So Management
Souder, James Landon Jr Finance
Sublett, Heather Cheyenne Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
METCALFE McMurtrey, Tayler B Sr Human Nutrition
Miller, James Michael So Pre-Electrical Engineering
O'Leary, Anna Kristin So Agricultural Biotechnology
Thompson, Benjamin David Sr Management
MONROE Bouchard, Sheriann Jessica Sr Animal Sciences
Carter, Cassidy Brooke So Biology
Curtis, Noah Riley So Pre-Accounting
Thompson, Kaley J So Sociology
MONTGOMERY Arnett, Susan Taylor Fr Political Science
Baker, Max Kiefer Sr Chemistry
Chatterjee, Usha Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Craycraft, Wade Hampton Jr Accounting
Eling, Tara Virginia Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Esteppe, Jonathan K So Biology
Ginter, Hannah J So Pre-Nursing
Hamiter, Elizabeth Sr English
Jackson, Andrew Cecil So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Johnson, Jiv Isaiah So English
Johnston, Taylor Olivia Sr Anthropology
Jones, Hannah Cherie Fr Pre-Nursing
Lane, Sara Katherine Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Looney, Jared Ryan So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
MacDonald, Mia Ashley Jr Biology
Newcomer, Clyde W Sr Civil Engineering
Newcomer, Rebecca A Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Newsome, Casey D 3yr Pharmacy
Nickell, Lauren A Jr Agricultural Economics
Rollins, Jared M Sr Biology
Rosania, Trevor Riley Jr Mining Engineering
Rouse, Jordan Danielle Jr Arts Administration
Rupe, Gabriel L Jr Psychology
Tipton, Cole Thomas Sr Civil Engineering
Tuttle, Matthew Brian Jr Accounting
Walters, Sarah Margaret Sr Dietetics
Witt, Brian Thomas Sr Biology
MORGAN Rowland, Courtney Lane Jr Human Health Sciences
MUHLENBERG Bandy, David Lee Fr Pre-Management
Brown, Alex Wade 3yr Pharmacy
Daubert, Brittanie Nacole Sr Pre-Management
Davis, Darci B Sr Neuroscience
Fueller, Aliah Lauren Sr Human Health Sciences
Harris, Brent Allen 1yr Pharmacy
Harris, Colin R So Pre-Computer Engineering
Johnston, Olivia Lauren So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Lindsey, Joshua J Sr Mechanical Engineering
McCay-Gomez, Reynolds F So Pre-Accounting
Nelson, Stewart L So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Samek, Jeffrey Elijah Fr Pre-Marketing
Shoemaker, Breanna M Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Smith, Rebecca Janeen Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Sparks, Anne-Taylor T Sr Mathematics
Tarter, Zachary Hale Jr Human Health Sciences
Travis, Quinten Jeffrey Jr Human Health Sciences
Vincent, Morgan Dukes Jr History
Wells, Jeremy Scott Sr Electrical Engineering
Whitmer, Evan C Jr Computer Engineering
Wolfe, Matthew Thomas 1yr Pharmacy
Yonts, Brooklynn Hope Sr Mining Engineering
NELSON Allender, John Wesley Jr Agriculture - Individualized Curriculum
Arnold, Andrew S Sr Animal Sciences
Broell, Kaelyn Ann Sr Kinesiology
Clark, Paige Louise Sr Chemical Engineering
Coomes, Charessa Brooke Sr Sociology
Crume, Charles Robert Sr Biosystems Engineering
Culver, Miranda Paige Fr Music Education
Douglas, Austin Quinton Jr Kinesiology
Hagan, Mackenzie Lynn Jr Human Health Sciences
Hall, Kaylee Michelle Jr Neuroscience
Hicks, Sarah Michelle Sr Human Health Sciences
Howard, Brent Thomas Sr Biosystems Engineering
Kahleifeh, Adam X 1yr Pharmacy
Kirsch, Austin T Sr Civil Engineering
Leathers, Ryan M Jr Animal Sciences
Mann, Susan Porter Sr Communication
Marks, Samuel J Jr Computer Engineering
Martin, Savannah Shea 3yr Pharmacy
McCauley, Jarred Andrew Sr Finance
Monin, Amanda R 1yr Pharmacy
Monin, Megan Nicole Sr Elementary Education
Montgomery, Paige Danielle Sr Psychology
Patel, Aum M Sr Chemical Engineering
Patel, Neha A Fr Biology
Richardson, Robert Cole Sr Electrical Engineering
Schaefer, Nathaniel Joseph Sr Mining Engineering
Whitfield, Jr., John Cleveland Sr Political Science
Wilhite, Kristen Elizabeth So Undergraduate Studies
Wood, Allison Renee Fr Pre-Nursing
NICHOLAS Brutsman, Finn T Sr Mechanical Engineering
Lane, Kayla Brooke Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
McCord, Mary E So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Ruark, Robert Kody Sr History
Scalf, Stephen Maxwell Jr Biology
Wade, Shelby Dawn Sr Agricultural Economics
OHIO Baird, Meredith Anne Sr STEM Education
Cardwell, Ethan Trey Sr Biology
Desmond, Michael Foster So Chemistry
Hines, Morgan F Sr Nursing
Johnson, Sarah Beth Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Loc, Salvador Sr Mechanical Engineering
Westerfield, Bryson A 1yr Pharmacy
Wilkerson, Crystal Dawn Sr Psychology
OLDHAM Ackerman, Chelsie Marie So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
Adams, Lindsey Page Sr Accounting
Adams, Taylor Diane So Clinical Leadership and Management
Adkins, Emma L Jr Biology
Adkisson, Carly Mckenzie Fr Elementary Education
Aleksevitch, Grace Anne So Nursing
Allen, Elise Anne Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Ansert, Evelyn Mary Jr Nursing
Applegate, Denise Gayle Sr Mathematical Economics
Axtell, Corbin Garrett Sr Accounting
Bayers, Bradley Allen So Pre-Accounting
Bayers, Tyler Davis Sr Biology
Bosko, Katherine Ann So Chemistry
Bouvet, Meghan Nicole Fr Interior Design
Bricker, Haleigh E So Accounting
Bricker, Kelsey E So Pre-Accounting
Brown, Caitlyn Reece Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Burney, Kyle Whitaker So Pre-Arts Administration
Butler, Caroline Paige Fr Pre-Nursing
Calixtro, Daniel M Fr Undergraduate Studies
Campbell, Jonah Michael Jr Materials Engineering
Campbell, Meredith B So Elementary Education
Carlson, Robert L Sr Biosystems Engineering
Coile, Kayla M Jr Social Work
Combs, Elisabeth Gentry Sr Human Health Sciences
Costelle, Sloane Alexandra Jr Special Education
Cottrell, David C Jr Pre-Computer Science
Cusick, Benjamin J Sr Philosophy
Daley, Emily Frances Sr Chemical Engineering
Daley, Kelsey Ann So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Darst, Jaclyn Sieve Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Day, Mary Garnet Sr Elementary Education
Dean, Landon Donald Sr Finance
DePaull, Jenna Marie Sr Animal Sciences
Derringer, Jon Turner 2yr Pharmacy
Dodson, Zach Ryan Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Donaldson, Sarah Marie Sr Political Science
Dunn, Frederick Michael Jr Art Studio
Ellis, Haley Blair Sr Psychology
Ernst, Monica Katherine So Biology
Espindola, Brian Joshua Jr Management
Evans, Jakob Graham Sr Human Health Sciences
Evans, Jessica Grace So Pre-Nursing
Filippini, Joie Olivia Sr English
Gant, Allison Nicole Jr Special Education
Gant, Kathryn E Sr Special Education
Gardiner, David Jr Pre-Accounting
Gaubert, Katie Christine Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
George, Karan Sr Economics
George, Zachary Thomas Fr Pre-Economics
Gray, Cameron D Fr Pre-Finance
Gray, Lindsay E Sr Elementary Education
Gross, Lauren Victoria Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Hackworth, Grant Haskell So Undergraduate Studies
Hancock, Conor Jackson Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hasl, Brooke Elizabeth Jr Theatre
Hasl, Brooke Elizabeth Jr Theatre
Heady, Connor J Jr Communication
Heckenberg, Taylor Fr Pre-Accounting
Hellman, Mackenzie Kaelin Fr Pre-Nursing
Hennings, Tanner Michael Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Hicks, Katelyn Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Hirchert, Tricia A Jr Pre-Public Health
Hoagland, Brandon Tyler Jr Music Education
Horn, Julianne Noelle Sr Biology
Howard, Angela Louise 2yr Pharmacy
Howard, Anne Marie Jr Economics
Huff, Erica Noelle So Undergraduate Studies
Jackson, Rachel Josephine Jr Architecture
Jennings, Phillip C Jr Finance
Jennings, William C So Chemistry
Johnson, Anthony Robert Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Jones, Stefanie Shianne Jr Psychology
Karem, Kennedy Laine Jr Biology
Kaufman, Catherine Brook Fr Pre-Marketing
Kazunas, Anna Catherine Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Kelly, Morgan Rae So Biology
Kempf, Gregory Fr Pre-Nursing
Kennedy, Carly A Jr Accounting
Klump, Kelly Elizabeth Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Kogut, Cameron Elizabeth So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Kogut, Zachary David 1yr Pharmacy
Kovarovic, Kristie Ann Sr Communication
Kroyer, Kaylee Rae So Pre-Dietetics
Lange, Rachel Victoria Sr Marketing
Lanham, Skylar Holiday So Communication
Lawson, Haley M So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Leggett, Caroline R Fr Pre-Finance
Lenhart, Madison Paige So Pre-Marketing
Lund, Kylie Marie Sr Kinesiology
Maier, Joshua T Fr Pre-Finance
Marques, Amanda Sr Chemical Engineering
Mattingly, Katherine Rose Fr Kinesiology
McCall, Jeffrey Michael So Music Performance
McCaslin, Caroline Whitney Sr Biology
McColl, Brianna Rose Sr International Studies
McCulloch, Logan Spencer So History
Milauskas, Dione Sr Dietetics
Moore, Lauren Nicole Fr Mathematical Economics
Morgan, Kathryn G Fr Biology
Neikirk, Channing E Sr Marketing
Nettle, Melissa Marie Jr Kinesiology
Oglesby, Elizabeth H So Biology
Omar, Aya Karmen Sr Animal Sciences
Orms, Nick S Jr Information Communication Technology
Pardee, Erica C So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Parrish, Jessica Diane So Elementary Education
Payne, Nicholas Lee Fr Kinesiology
Phillips, Kelli Jordan Sr Communication
Platt, Rachel Lauren So Elementary Education
Quinn, Audrey E Sr Nursing
Rabeneck, Mallory Ann So Architecture
Ragland, Hayla M. Sr Art Studio
Ramirez, Eileen R. So Biology
Reeves, Joshua Lee Jr Mechanical Engineering
Reinert, Cory N Jr Undergraduate Studies
Rice, Caroline Danielle So Pre-Nursing
Richards, Emma McKenzie Sr Management
Riemer, McKenna So Kinesiology
Rivera, Ashley T So Music Education
Roach, Mikayla Elizabeth Sr Special Education
Rohrbach, Megan Catherine Fr Pre-Journalism
Root, Spencer Richard Jr Finance
Rueff, Michelle E Sr Biology
Salvadalena, Lindsay M Jr Pre-Nursing
Samuels, Kaitlyn Maureen Jr Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Schaller, John A Jr Political Science
Shaver, Kristen Nicole Sr Nursing
Skeeters, Jackson E So Biology
Skinker, Megan Elizabeth 3yr Pharmacy
Smith, Austin Franklin Fr Undergraduate Studies
Smith, Austin L Sr Chemistry
Smith, Emily Lauren Jr Undergraduate Studies
Smith, Rachel Erin Sr Music Education
Sohn, Peter Ho-Kyung Jr Pre-Management
Sohn, Philip Ho-Jin Sr Music Education
Spaulding, Morgan Elaine Jr Theatre
Spayd, Samuel Richard Fr Pre-Accounting
Stager, Emily Kathryn Sr Animal Sciences
Stekardis, Angelo Anthony Sr Computer Engineering
Tompkins, Matthew Donald Jr Economics
Townsend, Anna M Sr Biology
Turnage, Lauren Katherine Sr Architecture
Tyler, Clinton Clay Jr Biology
Uhls, Matthew Browning Fr Undergraduate Studies
Upton, Kellie Lynn Sr Kinesiology
Vance, Michael R Sr Media Arts and Studies
Voll, Matthew Lewis Sr Economics
Walker, Katherine Kemper Fr Clinical Leadership and Management
Weihe, Kendall Martin Sr Computer Science
Wesley, Patrick Luke Sr Chemical Engineering
Wheeler, Collin Jeffrey Jr Pre-Computer Engineering
Whitehouse, Olivia Lynn So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Whitworth, William B Sr Mining Engineering
Wilkerson, Connor Mitchel So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Wohlgemuth, Kelsey Lynn Fr Kinesiology
Workman, Morgan Lee Jr Elementary Education
Zaepfel, Samuel Alexander Fr Pre-Accounting
OWEN Forsee, Leah Ellen Sr Accounting
Gamble, Madison Dawn Jr Marketing
Goderwis, Michelle M Jr Marketing
Magee, Karen Jr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Marston, James William Jr History
Perkins, Felicia Kylie Jr Architecture
Wright, Mark Thomas Jr Political Science
PENDLETON Bamberger, Jessica Marie Jr Finance
Ramsey, Cory Nolan Sr Biology
Ruber, Kourtnie Dawn So Pre-Civil Engineering
Schlueter, Savannah Jo Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Stout, Jordyn L So Clinical Leadership and Management
PERRY Baker, Kristin Nicole Jr Social Work
Campbell, Daniel Alan Sr Biology
Campbell, Jason Andrew Sr Civil Engineering
Carawan, Candace Delaney So Pre-Dietetics
Combs, Kailen Leighann Jr Human Nutrition
Combs, Karen Jr Social Work
Cornett, Justin Taylor So Biology
Deaton, Kevin Michael Sr Social Work
Gayhart, William Benjamin 2yr Pharmacy
Gover, Courtney Nicole Sr Biosystems Engineering
Green, Gina Lynn Sr Social Work
Moeller, Kayla Dawn So Pre-Journalism
Nix, Michael Shawn Jr Social Work
Roark, Savannah Ashley Jr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Solakiewicz, Nicole K. Sr English
Stidham, Daniel Seth Jr Social Work
White, Charla Michelle Sr Social Work
PIKE Ali, Iman Sr Biology
Ali, Noor Jr Health, Society and Populations
Blackburn, Treyton R So Theatre
Branham, Jessica V Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Burchett, William C Jr Finance
Collins, Keeli B Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Compton, Jenna A So Undergraduate Studies
Dawahare, Catherine Harding Sr Civil Engineering
Donithan, Blake Dilynn Jr International Studies
Elliott, Elizabeth Lee 3yr Pharmacy
Gooch, Stacie Leigh Sr Community and Leadership Development
Johnson, Alexas Jade Fr Undergraduate Studies
Johnson, Elizabeth A Jr Animal Sciences
Johnson, Mason G Sr Biology
Lawson, Michael Glen So Pre-Computer Engineering
Lester, Dakota Lance Sr Mechanical Engineering
Lewis, Jeffrey Alex Sr Pre-Civil Engineering
Lynch, Emily Paige Fr Sociology
Mills, Lakin Rachelle 2yr Pharmacy
Mullins, Taygan Matthew So Political Science
Potter, Rachel Shanea Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Potter, Samuel Jefferson Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Preece, Morgan Briann Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Riddle, Cierra Danielle Sr Accounting
Rowe, Ethan S 1yr Pharmacy
Runyon, Taylor Brooke Jr Human Nutrition
Sexton, Amber Miriah Sr Psychology
Shuff, Alison Faythe Sr Human Nutrition
Somasundaram, Eashwar Vellaiappan So Biology
Stapleton, Erica N Sr English
Stevens, Haylee S So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Stiltner, Shelley M Fr Biology
Tackett, Madison Brooke Sr Psychology
Tackett, Trent Morgan Sr Kinesiology
Wallace, Damon Keith Sr Chemistry
Willis, Emily DaVada So Psychology
POWELL Adams, Ethan Luke Sr Civil Engineering
Bentley, Suzanna N Sr Computer Science
Combs, Mary Jacquelyn Star So Elementary Education
Monnett, Victoria K Fr Pre-Social Work
Sparks, James D Sr Mechanical Engineering
PULASKI Absher, Chandler Kay Jr Mining Engineering
Bair, Tyler H Sr Biology
Barker, Brandon Joshua Sr Agriculture - Individualized Curriculum
Brainard, Spencer Luke Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Brown, Dakota Shamar Sr Electrical Engineering
Burkett, Dustin Dean Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Collier, Jillian Page So Pre-Human Nutrition
Correll, Bradley D So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Daws, Jordyn Hunter Sr Elementary Education
Demunbrun, Alexander So STEM Education
Dopp, Daniel Blaine So Pre-Computer Science
Epperson, Cody Lance Sr Electrical Engineering
Epperson, Justin Blake Sr Electrical Engineering
Farmer, Trevor N So Agricultural Biotechnology
Garrett, Elise Marie Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Gibson, Cooper Lane Fr Art Studio
Hardin, Jessica A Sr Communication
Hartmann, Rachel Paxton So Human Health Sciences
Haynes, Daulton Storm So Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Henry, Nicholas Allen So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Hoffman, Allison P Sr Interior Design
Huffman, Clayton Alexander Sr Biology
Isaacs, Adam Levi Kelly So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Janbakhsh, Kayla Michelle Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Jones, Brandi Nicole So Undergraduate Studies
Katanbaf, Reza Morshed Jr Biology
Kirkpatrick, Akesha Lee Sr English
Lovell, Audrey Camille So English
Lowe, Katie Elizabeth Sr Theatre
McClendon, Megan Rose Sr Accounting
Mengistu, Leeya G Jr Journalism
Merrick, Cameron Dale Sr Mechanical Engineering
Mills, Zachary Daniel So Pre-Computer Science
Montgomery, Devin Michelle Fr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Patel, Abhisek A Sr Biology
Patel, Parth Bhikhabhai Sr Biology
Popplewell, Kari Ann Sr Mathematical Economics
Pruitt, Aaron Michael Sr Biology
Ramsey, Lydia S So Undergraduate Studies
Rape, Dane Christian Sr Mechanical Engineering
Rowe, Michaela Lynn Jr Undergraduate Studies
Smith, Jessica Jane Sr Kinesiology
Spear, Henry K So Biology
Stevens, Alexandra G Fr Anthropology
Thompson, Addison S So Pre-Economics
Upton, Robert C Sr Electrical Engineering
Vaught, Zachary A Sr English
Villagrana, Andrea Corina Fr English
ROCKCASTLE Arvin, Ashton McKinley Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Bullock, Hannah R Sr Chemistry
Clontz, Heather Francis Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Coffey, Kellan H Jr Psychology
Coguer, Alaina Victoria So Elementary Education
Eversole, Amelia L Fr Undergraduate Studies
Greene, William Clay So Pre-Mining Engineering
Hillard, Hannah A Fr Biology
Hopkins, Bobbie Brooke So Pre-Dietetics
Stallsworth, Jesse Brennen Jr Information Communication Technology
Whitt, Austin Nicholas Fr Undergraduate Studies
Woodall, Rachel Beth 3yr Pharmacy
ROWAN Blair, Morgan Louis Jr Chemistry
Blevins, Logan Grant Jr Pre-Computer Science
Caric, Sonata Therese Fr Architecture
Catron, Matthew William Sr Political Science
Conn, Katie Diane Sr Career and Technical Education
Fannin, William Clay Jr Pre-Economics
Lyons, Allie J 2yr Pharmacy
Perevozchikova, Yulia Konstantinovna Jr Human Health Sciences
Read, Michael Alan Sr Pre-Civil Engineering
Teager, Cassidy R Sr Human Health Sciences
Thomas, Matthew Channing Sr Economics
Yang, Evan Fan So Biology
Young, Danielle Hope Jr Public Health
RUSSELL Aaron, Blake Hunter Sr Media Arts and Studies
Adams, Abigail L. Jr Dietetics
Carnes, Hunter Greer Sr Computer Science
Godby, Dawson Paul Fr Pre-Computer Science
Hoover, Ryan Elizabeth Fr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Oo, The Nu Sandar Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Whittle, Lucas T Sr Human Nutrition
SCOTT Allen, Kia Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Amick, Cole Z. So Pre-Finance
Anderson, Zachary Taylor Jr Computer Science
Bailey, Joshua Thomas So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Barrett, Jonathan Clark Sr Music Performance
Batus, Tara Katelyn Sr Public Health
Birdsong, Laura Allan Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Brenton, Ashley Rayne Jr Community and Leadership Development
Brock, Katie Elizabeth Sr Social Work
Bullock, Lukas Darrh Lake Jr Political Science
Campos, Almadelia Jr Spanish
Chenault, AubrieAna Theousia Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Clanney, Lauren So Music Education
Clark, Logan Christopher Sr Civil Engineering
Collins, Eddie Matthew Jr Pre-Dietetics
Combs, Phillip Bradley So Architecture
Cornelius, Catherine Louise Jr Japanese Language and Literature
Cravens, Matthew Daniel Sr Information Communication Technology
Crocker, Saskia Rebecca 3yr Pharmacy
Crosby, Brett Anthony Jr Mechanical Engineering
Decot, Raayn Joel So Psychology
DeRossett, Andrew Quinn So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Disi, Efe Sarah Jr Biology
Duvall, Andrea L So Pre-Nursing
Enoch, Kendal Renee Jr Communication
Eversole, Morgan B So Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Fawson, Daniela Paz Sr Biology
Flora, Christian Tanner So Special Education
Foley, Alexandra H Fr Pre-Nursing
Francis, Daniel Marvin Sr Civil Engineering
Galloway, Joseph Sr Mechanical Engineering
Gei, Marshall Ryan Jr Physics
Gerth, III, Glen James Jr Agricultural Economics
Gillis, Jeramy R Sr Electrical Engineering
Goodman, Erika L So Psychology
Graham, Matthew David So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Gulley, Michele Caitlin Jr Media Arts and Studies
Hale, Katelyn LaRae Fr Pre-Nursing
Hickey, Logan Hamilton Sr Pre-Computer Science
Holbert, Alyssa R So Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Huber, Hollyann M So Psychology
Hudgins, Morgan Renee Sr Career and Technical Education
Hudson, Cody Farrell 3yr Pharmacy
Hudson, Nicholas Martin So Undergraduate Studies
Huff, Tucker Allen Fr Undergraduate Studies
Humlong, Chelsea Nicole Sr Nursing
Jacobsen, Eric Craig Sr Electrical Engineering
Jager, Julie A So Pre-Marketing
Johnson, James Reid So Biology
Jones-Brooks, Jamie Fr Pre-Marketing
Jors, Tyler J Sr Biology
Jurado, Briana Portillo So Biology
Keith, Brian Lee So Music Education
Khatiwada, Rashmi Jr Political Science
Lyon, Jenna A So Elementary Education
Malesick, Brian Patrick Jr Accounting
Martin, Lauren Elizabeth So Music Education
McGlamery, Brittany N Sr Music Education
McQueen, II, Richard Kevin Jr Mathematics
Mynheer, David Jacob Fr Special Education
Nichols, Zachary P Jr Physics
Pena, Stephanie Anne Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Perry, Zachary Samuel So Pre-Media Arts and Studies
Poer, Logan Elizabeth Sr Social Work
Poston, Samantha Dawn Sr Nursing
Prater, Jacob Michael So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Preston, Kelli Elizabeth Sr Human Nutrition
Ramsey, Charity Nicole Sr Elementary Education
Reel, Alexander Fr Pre-Computer Science
Revlett, Beau Randall Jr Political Science
Rexroat, Madison Chase Sr Communication
Richey, Nathaniel Lewis Sr Chemistry
Rust, Shauna Nicole So International Studies
Shelley, John Marshall So Kinesiology
Short, Kaelyn Mikelle So Pre-Public Health
Smith, Morgan Lynn Sr Human Nutrition
Spring, Jordan Leigh Jr Accounting
Stafford, Randy Sr Social Work
Stewart, Andrew Michael Fr STEM Education
Tilghman, Emma Grace So Equine Science and Management
Tinker, Margaret C Jr Spanish
Varga, Chase Allen So Pre-Civil Engineering
Vickers, Bailey Elizabeth Jr Social Work
Ward, Palmer James So Kinesiology
Weakley, Sanford S Fr Undergraduate Studies
Wellman, Tiffany Ann Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Whitt, Kelsey Jr Elementary Education
Yeager, Lance O So Modern & Classical Languages, Literatures and Cultures
SHELBY Barry, Michael B Jr Mechanical Engineering
Bitzer, Aaron Kolt Fr Agricultural Economics
Boone, Abigail Taylor Sr Anthropology
Bradley, Steven J 3yr Pharmacy
Brown, Ginger M Jr Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders
Burke, Colin C Sr Marketing
Christie, Alexandra Laine Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Clare, Evan Cole Sr Civil Engineering
Colvin, Emilee M So Pre-Marketing
Cottrell, Nancy Irene So Career and Technical Education
Crumpton, Chloe Lane Sr Kinesiology
Daugherty, Erin Elizabeth Sr Equine Science and Management
Donovan, James Thomas Jr Psychology
Fish, Jonathan Dylan Sr Political Science
Gibson, Claire Elyse Fr Biology
King, Elizabeth Grace Fr Elementary Education
Kirby, Heather M Jr Equine Science and Management
Kraus, Mitchell Lee Jr Communication
Kregor, Mary Paige So Political Science
Langlois, Elizabeth Ann So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
Lisby, Michelle Renee Jr Elementary Education
Locklear, Laikyn M Fr Biology
McCall, Forrest B Sr Marketing
McCall, Madeline Gaines Jr English
Mize, Mackenzie Ann So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Nash, Taylor Scott Fr Career and Technical Education
Nixon, Sarah C So Pre-Management
Parmenter, Hailey B So Pre-Management
Porta, George Mason Fr Undergraduate Studies
Prather, Anne Duncan Sr Interior Design
Pyle, Michaela Lee Sr Psychology
Renfro, Ryan Layton Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Roberts, Ashley So Kinesiology
Rose, Callie E So Pre-Public Health
Russell, Ethan Jacob Sr Pre-Civil Engineering
Saarinen, Samuel Reeves Sr Computer Science
Schaefer, Mary Katherine So Architecture
Smith, Lindsay McCormack Fr Undergraduate Studies
Smith, Matthew H Jr Journalism
Souers, Lexington Mary Sr Journalism
Stein, Micayla Sr Marketing
Strange, Rachel Marie Sr Communication
Swetnam, Alexandra L Sr Linguistics
Swetnam, Nicholas James Fr Undergraduate Studies
Turner, Trent Meyer Sr Mechanical Engineering
Waggener, Adam James So Biology
Wilson, Bradley Thomas So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Woods, Danielle Jessie Sr Community and Leadership Development
Zinsmeister, Katelyn Lorene Fr Pre-Nursing
Zolla, Matthew Sattler Fr Pre-Management
SIMPSON Barnes, Alex J Fr Middle Level Teacher Education
Eaton, Abigail Nicole So Middle Level Teacher Education
English, Amelia Wray Sr Japanese Language and Literature
Fleming, Molly S So Undergraduate Studies
Kenyon, Kasey Lee So Elementary Education
Lutts, Marc Weston Sr Human Nutrition
Page, Courtney E Jr Communication
Pinson, Taylor M So Elementary Education
Rushing, Madeline Ann So Elementary Education
Scates, Graham Phillip Sr Computer Engineering
SPENCER Barnett, Jacob Allen So Agricultural Biotechnology
Browning, Darilyn Ann Jr Career and Technical Education
Burch, Jacob Matthew Sr Chemical Engineering
Burch, Lucas James Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Cooper, Arden Shayn Sr Interior Design
Coy, Grace M Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Crain, Alexandra Hailey Sr Nutrition & Food Sciences - Hospitality Management & Tourism
Davis, Kate Lynn So Biology
DeVito, Meaghan B Fr Career and Technical Education
Goodlett, Tyler O'Neil Jr Career and Technical Education
Guillaume, Jared Patrick So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Hall, Shelby Madison Jr Finance
Harris, Emily Christine Sr Management
Hiser, Alyssa Rae Jr Pre-Social Work
Jennings, Kelsey Nicole Sr Kinesiology
Nichols, James Tyler So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Poole, Alex Eugenia 3yr Pharmacy
Rennie, Anna Celyn So Pre-Nursing
Sibert, Rachel Makenzie So Career and Technical Education
TAYLOR Biggs, April Mae Sr Arts Administration
Blair, Cassidy Brooke Sr Theatre
Cheng, Crystal N Sr Architecture
Cheng, Gavin Sr Chemistry
Cox, Elizabeth Rose So Undergraduate Studies
Cox, Grant Thomas So Pre-Computer Engineering
Cox, Ryan Thomas Jr Kinesiology
England, Bethany Anne Jr Information Communication Technology
Ferrante, Alexandra Blake 3yr Pharmacy
Ferrante, Jennifer Anne 1yr Pharmacy
Force, Christopher Lee Sr Mechanical Engineering
Gribbins, Tierra Cheyenne Sr Elementary Education
Haley, Emily Elica Jr Biology
Hedgespeth, Kali Alexis So Pre-Human Nutrition
Hinton, Rachel S So Career and Technical Education
Howard, Hannah Elizabeth So Pre-Human Nutrition
Johnson, Meredith Layne So Undergraduate Studies
Kirtley, LeAnna Brooke Jr Management
Kosid, Sarah Kathryn Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Lawson, McKenzie E Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Long, Kathryn R Sr Kinesiology
Long, William Benjamin So Pre-Finance
Mardis, Kaitlin Brooke Sr Human Health Sciences
Miller, Mary Katherine So Pre-Accounting
Myers, Elijah Thomas Jr Biology
Romines, Robert Burns Sr Plant and Soil Science
Slinker, Nolan Russell Sr Biology
Tinnell, Fredrick Mitchell Jr Music Education
Tungate, Shelby Spencer Sr Biology
Young, Alyssa B Sr STEM Education
TODD Byler, Whitney R Sr Kinesiology
Cole, Sarah R So Pre-Nursing
Collins, Dalton Chase Jr Communication
Fox, Julia Elizabeth Jr Pre-Dietetics
Gonzalez-Arangure, Yadel Sr Human Nutrition
Harper, Ashley Suzanne Jr Family Sciences
Harris, Tyler Wade Jr Accounting
Knuckles, Callie J So Biology
Sharp, William L Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Wells, Haley Brooke Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Wiles, Makayla Dawn 1yr Pharmacy
TRIGG Banister, Patsy A Sr Pre-Civil Engineering
Gamble, Seth Eric Sr Accounting
Phelps, Stannard Nathan Jr Mechanical Engineering
Snodgrass, Zachary M Sr Kinesiology
TRIMBLE Ball, Conner M Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Ball, Jessica Lindsie Jr Chemical Engineering
Clifford, Courtney Ashtin Fr Chemistry
Long, Sara Kate Sr Animal Sciences
Schroeder, Destiny Rayne Fr Pre-Nursing
Temple, Katelyne S Sr Elementary Education
True, Colyn Guyn Sr Human Nutrition
Aulick, David Lucas So Human Health Sciences
UNION Bickett, Sarah M Jr Human Health Sciences
Graham, Shelby Elizabeth Jr Arts Administration
Hosman, Abby P Sr Accounting
Pinkston, Allison Vance Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Pride, Bailey Jean So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
Rich, Madison Rebecca Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Sheffer, Cayla N Jr Human Health Sciences
Sherman, Michaela Rose Jr Nursing
Starkey, Haley M Fr Pre-Social Work
Whitsell, Taylor Alexandra So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
WARREN Agro, Jessica Margaret Sr Theatre
Agro, Nicole A Fr Art Education
Allen, Stephen Ross Fr Pre-Communication
Andrew, Kristopher Adam So Physics
Arshad, Hira Jr Biology
Basham, Ross Evan Jr Human Nutrition
Berry, Jonathon R Sr Psychology
Berryman, Katie Leigh So Dietetics
Bhojwani, Manish Manohar So Biology
Borders, Jacob Anthony Jr Forestry
Borders, Walker Solomon So Pre-Finance
Boustani, Jonathan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Carbin, Sarah Anne Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Carter, Abraham Parker So Community and Leadership Development
Claiborne, Spenser David 2yr Pharmacy
Conner, Benjamin Michael Sr Career and Technical Education
Cross, Tucker Kincade Sr Finance
Eberhart, Rachel Lillian Sr Communication
Ellis, Catherine Anne Sr Psychology
Farrage, Juliana So Undergraduate Studies
Frasier, III, Howard Edward Sr Pre-Materials Engineering
Goatley, Allyn Hunter Sr Physics
Greene, Laken Nicole Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Greer, Molly Ann Sr Human Nutrition
Hanks, Alexandria Tate Sr Kinesiology
Henry, Elizabeth Anne 1yr Pharmacy
Hiatt, Colin James Jr Management
Higgins, Abbey Jordan Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Hopkins, Natalie Lauren Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Hurt, Courtlyn Stevens Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Innocent, Gabrielle A So Pre-Nursing
Johnson, Samantha Jo Sr Chemical Engineering
Johnson, Wesley M Sr Kinesiology
Khenner, Elizaveta Mikhailovna Sr Biology
Kilgore, William Bassett Sr Management
Kovanda, Amy Elizabeth Sr Chemical Engineering
Lawrence, Brock Evan Jr Finance
Magner, Eamonn Nace ND Non-Degree
Malone, Natalie Janay Jr Psychology
Martin, Nicole Marie Jr Chemistry
Martinez, Abisai Fr Architecture
May, Natalie Marie Sr Architecture
Meador, Shelby Taylor Fr Pre-Management
Moore, Jessica Kathleen Jr Interior Design
Morrison, Lauren Elizabeth 1yr Pharmacy
Musalia, Joshua Gikenye So Pre-Public Health
Norris, Reed B Sr Political Science
Norris, Trent Mckinley Sr Political Science
O'Kelly, Mitchell Thomas Allen So Pre-Finance
Pennavaria, Adam R Sr Journalism
Prieskorn, Trevor Christine So Elementary Education
Rice, Hannah E Fr Human Health Sciences
Scott, Emily Caroline So Pre-Journalism
Shaffer, Kristina Alaine Sr Computer Engineering
Silas, Mandie Sr Elementary Education
Simpson, Andrew Tyler Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Smith, Morgan Ann So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
Smith, Rachel Celene So Integrated Strategic Communication
Stivers, Lillian Grace Jr Accounting
Stuart, Madeline Carlisle Jr Pre-Social Work
Sublett, Ambrazia Cymone Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Sunderlin, Rachel A Jr Kinesiology
Thibodeau, Claire Katelyn Fr Undergraduate Studies
Traen, Jordan A Fr Elementary Education
Vogler, Nathaniel Lynn Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Wade, Alexandra Celeste Sr Psychology
West, Logan Michael Sr History
Williams, Nathan Riley Sr Architecture
Winger, Baylor A Fr Undergraduate Studies
Wyrick, Kelly Ann Sr Biology
Young, Alexander Stewart Sr Chemical Engineering
Young, Macy Elaine So Accounting
Young, Savannah Michelle So Biology
Zink, Sara Elizabeth 1yr Pharmacy
WASHINGTON Carney, Stephen V Jr Agricultural Economics
Cecconi, Stephen Joseph Sr Biosystems Engineering
Cook, Rachel Christine Jr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Drury, James A So STEM Education
McIlvoy, Cody Patrick Jr Finance
Seger, Emily R Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Simms, Mollie McKenzie Fr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Sims, Baileigh M So Family Sciences
Spalding, Thomas Christopher Sr Accounting
Wheeler, Jonathan Alexander Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Young, Charles Wesley Sr Psychology
WAYNE Albertson, Taylor Rashelle Fr Chemistry
Breitholle, Jordan Jr Family Sciences
Burton, William J Sr History
Cole, David William McKay Jr English
Cooper, Allison Janaye So Pre-Marketing
Dobbs, Caleb Matthew Sr Electrical Engineering
Hutchinson, Matthew Scott Sr Computer Science
Patel, Amita Harikrishna Sr Biology
Staples, Carson S So Pre-Marketing
WEBSTER Frederick, Jeremy Samuel Sr Biology
WHITLEY Beecham, MaKayla Leigh Jr Biology
Bernardo, Katherine Rose So Agricultural Biotechnology
Bryant, Kelsey Lee Sr Community and Leadership Development
Burton, Keaton Wayne Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Chadwell, John Benjamin Jr Human Nutrition
Chadwell, Lauren Alyssa Jr Human Nutrition
Grisell, Erika Rae Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Grisell, Evan Richard So Pre-Accounting
Harp, Cody Allen Jr Kinesiology
Harp, Rachel Lauren So Pre-Human Nutrition
Hill, Jalyn Nicole Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Jackson, Mariah Jean Sr Kinesiology
Johnson, Tiffany Amber Sr Political Science
Jones, Hallie J Fr Pre-Nursing
Logan, Derek Wayne Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Lynch, Lesli N So Pre-Economics
Maguet, Ethan Grant So Theatre
Miller, Jessica Lindsay 1yr Pharmacy
Monhollen, Abigail Katelin So Pre-Civil Engineering
Moody, Taylor Renee Sr Biology
Moses, Amanda Catherine Sr Dietetics
Noble, Kaitlyn Hope Sr Theatre
Pool, Hailey Danielle So Pre-Nursing
Poore, Eric Lloyd So Political Science
Rawlings, Taylor R So Human Nutrition
Richardson, Kyle Burton Sr Political Science
Rickett, Jonathan M Fr Neuroscience
Smith, Brenton Merrill Sr Economics
Smith, Sabrina Marie Fr English
Storms, William Jacob So Pre-Computer Science
Tan, William Z Jr Marketing
Tanessa, Heaven So Art Studio
Teague, Jonathan Andrew Jr Computer Science
Woolums, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Biology
Wrinn, Chad Lorenzo 2yr Pharmacy
WOLFE Burks, Darian L Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Kash, James T Jr Career and Technical Education
Lacy, Montana M So History
Patrick, Linda So Social Work
White, Melissa D So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
WOODFORD Adams, Rachel M So Undergraduate Studies
Adkins, Rachel J So Architecture
Back, Joseph Stanley Jr Pre-Computer Science
Back, Roeshelle Mae Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Barbour, Amber Rae Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Boyechko, Irina Sr Elementary Education
Brooks, Chasiti Deann Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Brown, David Adam Sr Finance
Burkhart, Alexander Gage Sr Electrical Engineering
Cambron, Lauren M Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Campanella, Megan Marie Jr Art Studio
Carr, Hanna Marie So Agricultural Biotechnology
Caudill, Madison C So Pre-Social Work
Compton, Alexander Lee Sr History
Congleton, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Davis, Meredith Ashleigh Jr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Drury, Brandon Ross Sr Agricultural Economics
Elder, Anthony Cole Sr Management
Evans, Brandon Chase Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Fisher, Robert N So Pre-Management
Forkner, Abigail E So Undergraduate Studies
Frye, Blane Harrison Sr Computer Engineering
Frye, Clark Ellison Sr Accounting
Graham, Andrea M Sr Kinesiology
Graham, Autry Claire Sr Equine Science and Management
Griffie, Steven L So Gender and Women's Studies
Harris, Hannah Kate Fr Pre-Marketing
Harris, Kristen Elizabeth Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Hayes, Isaac Michael So Psychology
Hernandez, Marisa Yasmine Sr Biology
Hicks, Kaylee Robin Sr International Studies
Hines, Kenton William Sr Electrical Engineering
Horton, Erin Renai Jr Biology
Hoskins, Amanda A Jr Biology
Irvin, James David Sr Computer Science
Jacobs, Elizabeth Ann 3yr Pharmacy
Johnson, Hayley M Fr Undergraduate Studies
Kennedy, Alysha Jordan Jr Nursing
Kocer, Damir Sr Economics
Lamb, Brian Wyatt Jr Economics
Mattingly, Megan Analise Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Maynard, Tyler James So Psychology
McCoy, Rachel Elizabeth Jr Psychology
McLaughlin, Alexa Erin Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Montague, Courtney Christine Jr Mechanical Engineering
Murner, Allison Marie Sr Chemical Engineering
Nave, Charlsey Sr Biology
O'Nan, Andrew Clark So Accounting
Oxley, Madison Spence 1yr Pharmacy
Phelps, Laura Jane Sr German
Pierce, Rachel Ann Jr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Powell, Jordan Blaine Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Prall, Patricia Ellen So Undergraduate Studies
Preston, Joshua David Jr Biology
Ratajczak, Nathaniel E Sr Electrical Engineering
Rice, Amanda Gayle Fr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Roark, Rebecca Susan Sr STEM Education
Rogers, Jared T Sr Computer Engineering
Rohach, Karsyn Ann So Interior Design
Senters, Mackenzie D Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communicaton
Shaw, Julie M Sr Nutrition & Food Sciences - Hospitality Management & Tourism
Sheffler, David Eugene Sr Mechanical Engineering
Shelton, Michael Montgomery Fr Pre-Management
Shultz, Taylor McKinley So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Smith, William David So Pre-Accounting
Song, Weilian Fr Pre-Computer Science
Springate, James O Sr Accounting
Strange, Jacob T Sr Marketing
Stratton, Kendall Paige So Animal Sciences
Taylor, Lauren F So Pre-Nursing
Tipton, Alex Jr Pre-Economics
Tonges, Benjamin L So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Tran, Danh Thanh So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Vanzant, Eric Michael Fr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Walls, Adam Mac Jr Computer Engineering
Ward, Ellen Margaret Sr Human Health Sciences
Weber, Abigail F Jr Anthropology
Wuetcher, Emily M Sr Integrated Strategic Communication

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 6/29/16 by Chuck Ham