SPRING 2017 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE A-H
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE CLASS MAJOR
ADAIR Bright, Sydney C Sr Elementary Education
Giles, Jared Wesley Sr Architecture
Grant, Andrew Riley Sr Finance
Green, Brittney Nicole So Psychology
Grider, Sara J So English
Harris, Anna Kathryn Sr Mathematical Economics
Hieneman, Abigail Hope So Communication
Martin, Kayla D Sr Human Nutrition
Martinez, Jarret A Sr Agricultural Economics
Quiroz, Courtney L So Psychology
Robertson, Brooklynn Nicole Jr Finance
ALLEN Barlow, Kailey Brooke Fr Career and Technical Education
Clarke, Charles Preston So Pre-Computer Engineering
Cook, Cameron Joseph So Biology
Slaten, William T So Pre-Management
Towery, Jonathan Quinn Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
ANDERSON Boone, Dylan Scott So Pre-Accounting
Bowman, Lindsey Taylor Jr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Bright, William Hayden Jr Music Education
Brooks, Kristen Makayla Sr Chemistry
Burton, Courtney S Sr Animal Sciences
Carter, Allison Rae So Communication
Dailey, Jeremy David Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hancock, Leslie H Sr Psychology
Khan, Ameena Raheel Sr Psychology
Laswell, Hallie Anne Jr English
Lawless, Lauren Paige Sr Economics
Lee, Mary Nora Sr Psychology
Mason, Patrick M Fr Pre-Nursing
Meredith, Hannah Katherine Sr Elementary Education
Peach, Rachel Victoria Jr Secondary Education-English Education
Peavler, Mackenzie Jo Sr Human Health Sciences
Shouse, Melissa Brooke Sr Human Health Sciences
Smith, Emily M Sr Human Nutrition
Smith, Jay Thomas Sr Accounting
Smith, William Luke Sr Kinesiology
Terry, Leah Michelle Jr Neuroscience
Thompson, Brett Allen Jr Mechanical Engineering
Wethington, Hannah Marie Fr Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
BALLARD Miller, Matthew Thomas So Pre-Computer Engineering
Sanders, Morgan Faith Fr Elementary Education
Taylor, Nicholas Heath Sr Mechanical Engineering
BARREN Adams, Jonathan T Sr Music-Liberal Arts
Ahmed, Mitul Sr Chemistry
Buckley, Tori Dawn Sr Biology
Carter, Mikayla Leann Sr English
Espinoza, Jessica Sr Biology
Fields, Rachel Paige Sr Human Health Sciences
Gaines, Ryan Douglas Jr Computer Science
Gumm, Kaitlyn R Fr Digital Media and Design
Hall, Kayla Elise Sr Psychology
Hammer, Samantha Kate Sr STEM Education
Harris, Mary Kaitlyn Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Lowe, Shelby T Jr Dietetics
Lynch, Kelly Christine Sr Chemical Engineering
Myers, Cameron F Sr Accounting
Norman, Sydney Carol Sr Computer Science
Otero, Alec M Jr Kinesiology
Reid, Alan Tyler Sr Mathematics
Rutledge, Abby Lauren Sr Music-Liberal Arts
Vernon, Hannah Jo-Rae Sr Family Sciences
Watson, Victoria Cecile Jr Marketing
BATH Martin, Jr, Skyler A Jr Electrical Engineering
Parish-Cushman, Victoria Elizabeth Jean Jr Kinesiology
Sammons, Keegan Wade Sr Biology
BELL Barnes, Rachel Elizabeth Jr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Barton, Jacob Ryan Jr Biology
Boyd, Luke Edwin Sr Civil Engineering
Cooper, Daniel Blake So Pre-Public Health
Cox, Matthew Connor Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Epperson, Macy Elizabeth Sr Human Nutrition
Helton, Sidney Paige So Integrated Strategic Communication
Jones, Jacob Edward Jr Biology
Knuckles, Margaret Michelle Sr Kinesiology
Mason, Patrick Chase Sr Political Science
Nagle, Joe Franklin So Pre-Management
Saylor, Leslie D Jr Information Communication Technology
Shoffner, Nicklaus A So Middle Level Teacher Education
Wesloh, Cory Kendrick Jr Psychology
Zachery, Caitlin Elizabeth Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
BOONE Abbott, Jenna M Sr Kinesiology
Adams, Agustus J Sr Management
Aguilera, Jorge Alberto Sr Electrical Engineering
Albers, Joseph A Jr Mechanical Engineering
Allender, Nicole Marie So International Studies
Arnett, Kaitlin Nicole Jr Biology
Aulick, David Lucas Jr Human Health Sciences
Ayotte, Barry F Sr Civil Engineering
Baehner, Emily Katherine Jr Pre-Journalism
Barb, Olivia R Jr Digital Media and Design
Barczak, Rachel Marie Jr Psychology
Barry, Andrew James Sr Electrical Engineering
Beatrice, Brandon K Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Bechtol, Connor Montgomery Sr Management
Behne, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Berling, Morgan E So Elementary Education
Betz, Sarah Mae So Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Binkowski, Christina J So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Bowen, Charles Nicholas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Bowen, Jacob Scott Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Breitholle, Jordan P Sr Family Sciences
Brockman, Robert D Jr Plant and Soil Science
Brothers, Stacey Lynne Sr Psychology
Brown, Mikayla K Sr Psychology
Burke, Jodi E Sr Civil Engineering
Buys, Alexandra L. Fr Pre-Nursing
Cahill, Brandon Jacob Jr Kinesiology
Campbell, Adam Stephen Sr Economics
Cao, Vanessa Thuc Nghi Sr Nursing
Chia, Alexandra Monick Sr Political Science
Cobb, Lauren Nicole Sr Elementary Education
Cordea, Cassadi Jordan Jr Chemistry
Cullen, Caroline Michelle Fr Pre-Accounting
Deis, Anne E So Pre-Nursing
Deja, Erin Noelle Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Dowdy, Cole Michael Jr Biology
Dowdy, Tanner Chad Jr Political Science
Early, Emersyn T Fr Elementary Education
Egbers, Emily Lauren Sr Elementary Education
Ellis, Benjamin J So Pre-Computer Science
Evans, Faith Lynn Sr Human Health Sciences
Fancher, Hannah Ellen So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Feist, Edward James Jr Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
French, Allison Morgan Sr Psychology
Gibson, Abbigaile Michele Fr Elementary Education
Grout, Jason Alexander Jr Architecture
Grubbs, Tristan Hope Jr Kinesiology
Habermehl, Melissa Sr Landscape Architecture
Hahnel, Elizabeth B Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Hansen, Amy Eleanor Sr Animal Sciences
Harris, Jr, Quinten Lee Fr Psychology
Hartman, Hailey M Fr Spanish
Hegge, Morgann Meredith So Psychology
Held, Hannah Gabrielle Jr Kinesiology
Hendricks, Leslie H Fr Elementary Education
Hicks, John C Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Hiles, Trey Michael So Social Work
Hill, Christopher M So Pre-Economics
Himmelmann, Hannah Kathryn Sr Animal Sciences
Horton, Melissa Ann Sr Psychology
Hudson, Khadijah Michelle Sr Social Work
Huffman, Tiffany Renee Sr Journalism
Iglesias, Allyson L Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Ingolia, Blake A Sr Digital Media and Design
Isler, Alexandra Nicole Sr Nursing
Ivey, Courtney Rose Jr Nursing
Jackson, Katelyn R Sr Elementary Education
Johnson, Austin James Sr Human Health Sciences
Jones, Bailee R So Pre-Arts Administration
Jones, Morgan Cayley Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Justice, Edward Robert So Art Studio
Kellum, Justin T So Clinical Leadership and Management
Kelly, Maggie Jane Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Kettle, Taylor D Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Kipling, Matthew Ryan Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Kirby, James Adam Jr Pre-Computer Science
Kline, Nicole Elizabeth Moana So Pre-Civil Engineering
Knott, Camille Louise Sr Family Sciences
Knox, Lindsay E Sr Kinesiology
Koeppel, Aeron H So History
Koester, Katherine Ann So Human Health Sciences
Koester, Sara Marie Jr Elementary Education
Koester, Timothy A Sr Finance
Lamblin, Jordan L So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Landers, Sarah Elizabeth Jr Journalism
Lietzow, Rachel Deanna Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Lin, Songcheng Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Matsko, Taylor Madison So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
McClure, Tyler N Fr Pre-Accounting
McLaughlin, Abigail M Jr Marketing
Meier, Johnathan R Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Arts & Sciences
Meiman, Darcie Paige Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Merchant, Austin J Sr Biology
Miller, Shaunie Lynn So Chemistry
Mitchell, Dustin Todd Sr Materials Engineering
Monobe, Anna Louise Sr Elementary Education
Nelson, Chad Michael Jr Pre-Computer Science
Nerz, Jonathan Daniel Jr Pre-Materials Engineering
Nguyen, Kim D Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Nicholas, Alexus Lauren Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Oldfield, Andrew Cole So Pre-Civil Engineering
Otis, Lindsay Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Palmer, Daniel Malcolm Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Palmer, Melanie Marie Jr Dietetics
Patel, Parth Mukesh Sr Psychology
Pederson, Matthew Fairchild Jr Kinesiology
Pfaehler, Anthony M Jr Pre-Information Communication Technology
Pilcher, Nicholas A Sr Pre-Civil Engineering
Pilon, Gregory So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Pleas, Abby Marie So Pre-Marketing
Plummer, Jacob S Jr Management
Pluto, Emily M Sr Civil Engineering
Poland, Jacob Daniel Fr Pre-Management
Popham, Emily M Jr Pre-Public Health
Pressman, Cassidy A So Human Health Sciences
Ritchie, Rachel Brevan So Foreign Languages & International Economics
Robke, Sydney N So Modern & Classical Languabe, Literature & Cultures
Roeder, Madelyn Lian Sr Political Science
Runge, Natalie Fr Elementary Education
Sanders, Christopher Donald Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Sanders, IV, William Lee Sr Mechanical Engineering
Sandmann, Morgan Nicole Jr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Scherrer, Abigail Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Schreckenhofer, I, Matthew X Fr Pre-Marketing
Schwenke, Eric Russel Jr Agricultural Economics
Shearer, Sydney N So Elementary Education
Smith, Dymon Noelle Sr Kinesiology
Smith, Rebecca Katherine Sr Nursing
Sparks, Allison P So Pre-Nursing
Strzelewicz, Madeline G Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Tagher, Ryan Gerard Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Tapia, Laurel Rosa Sr Marketing
Thaman, Tori Lynn Sr Accounting
Thompson, Andrea Rose Sr Mechanical Engineering
Thorsen, Lindsey L Sr Psychology
Timmerman, Lucas R So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Uyeda, Matthew Hiroshi Jr Biology
Vest, Bethany Ray So Elementary Education
Vollman, Brianna D Jr Political Science
Volpenhein, Julie Marie So Biology
Wagner, Matthew Vincent Sr Mechanical Engineering
Waits, Timothy Aaron Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Wakefield, Jeremy G Sr Anthropology
Walker, Zoyie Noel So Kinesiology
Wardlow, Madalyn Carey Jr Modern & Classical Languabe, Literature & Cultures
Way, Andrew Thomas Jr Biology
Weltzer, Madeline Therese Sr Biology
Wermeling, Madeline C Fr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Wesdorp, Karlan Earl So Pre-Marketing
Westover, Jacob S Sr Communication
Wheeler, Nicole E Sr Finance
Willett, Sydney Fr Pre-Nursing
Wilson, Tyler Casey So Architecture
Yadav, Ryan A Jr Biology
Yadav, Sidharth A Sr Chemistry
Yowan, Nicholas James Fr Pre-Nursing
Yri, John William Jr Forestry
BOURBON Bowman, Evan Hunter Jr Computer Science
Chanslor, Jessica Lynn Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Chenault, Jazmen Monet Sr Community and Leadership Development
Clay, Hannah Ruth So Pre-Nursing
Cotter, Brent Andrew Jr Human Health Sciences
Crossfield, Raegan Lane Jr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Crowe, Calyn R Sr Elementary Education
Damron, Katelyn Grace So Elementary Education
Farr, Houston Andrew Sr History
Gagel, Taylor E So Pre-Nursing
Gibson, Ethan Alexander Sr Computer Engineering
Gilbert, Logan R Jr Mechanical Engineering
Gilkerson, Shelby P So Communication
Hedges, Emily Brooke So Art History & Visual Studies
Invergo, Emily Rose Sr Mining Engineering
Marvin, Saxon Mikayla Sr English
Myers, Elizabeth Nicole Sr Psychology
Showalter, Madison M. Sr Family Sciences
Warner, Erin Katherine Sr Elementary Education
West, Madison Brooke So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Wolfenbarger, Tara Renee Jr Career and Technical Education
BOYD Abul-Khoudoud, Daniel Omran Jr Biology
Alvey, Kyle Robert Jr English
Barfield, Leigha Marie Jr Communication
Barrett, Kevin Shea Sr Mechanical Engineering
Boggs, James Mason Sr Mechanical Engineering
Carbert, Madison Sr Psychology
Clark, Mallory Kate So Kinesiology
Conley, Kyle Andrew Sr Political Science
Conley, Natalie Nicole Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Conley, Nicholas B Sr Public Health
Cullop, Sydney Nicole Sr Human Nutrition
Daming, Stephen Hidalgo Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Daniel, James Wesley Sr Human Nutrition
Dingess, Jonathan Mark Sr Computer Science
Dingess, Michael A Jr Pre-Computer Science
Estep, William Cody Sr Management
Fannin, Caroline Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Flath, III, Allen William Sr Electrical Engineering
Goebel, Hannah Kathryn Sr Psychology
Goebel, Sarah Sr Chemistry
Gross, Arden Annastasia Sr Nursing
Hall, Zachary D. Jr Mechanical Engineering
Hardesty, Kaitlinn T Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Heck, Anne Louise Sr Animal Sciences
Hensley, Jordan M Sr Elementary Education
Hill, Tyler Shannon Sr History
Holbrook, Seth Alan So Geography
McDowell, Alley N Sr Communication
Meade, Clayton T Jr Computer Science
Miller, Austin James Sr Mining Engineering
Nguyen, Alexander Tri Jr Pre-Computer Engineering
Osborne, Jacob Jr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Health Sciences
Parsons, Miranda Grace Jr Communication
Pierce, Haley A Jr STEM Education
Preece, Emily Ann Sr Interior Design
Prichard, Christopher Ryan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Prince, Hunter Shane Jr Biology
Ross, Kylee Blake Jr Communication
Rothenstine, Lindsay Preston So Elementary Education
Salisbury, Emily Caroline So Pre-Nursing
Sallie, Emily Nicole Sr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Salyers, Emily Lauren Sr Nursing
Scherer, Morgan E So Elementary Education
Seaton, Heather Lee Fr Pre-Communication
Shivel, Sarah K So Clinical Leadership and Management
Smith, Ryan Paul Sr Electrical Engineering
Spears, Allison Lindsey Jr Neuroscience
Stapleton, David Clayton Sr Mechanical Engineering
Stevens, Kaitlyn E So Psychology
Taylor, Austin W. Sr Biology
Thompson, Baylee A Jr Chemical Engineering
Thorner, Chloe Mignon So Human Health Sciences
Vincent, Matthew Blake Jr Biology
Zheng, Jason Yu Jr Biology
BOYLE Angel, Jr, Jose Emanuel Fr Kinesiology
Aumiller, Madeline Shaw Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Ayers, Hannah Elizabeth Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Carman, Jonathan Welby Jr Kinesiology
Carrier, Kenton Noah So Pre-Computer Engineering
Coffey, William A So Accounting
Cothran, Timothy Edward Jr Philosophy
Craft, Kendra A So English
Edwards, Lindsey Nicole Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Everett, Breanne Elizabeth Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Faulkner, Lauren Elizabeth So Pre-Accounting
Fluty, Samuel Lewis Jr Mechanical Engineering
Frankel, Hannah Walker Sr Materials Engineering
Glasscock, Cody Lee Fr Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
Goggin, III, Walter Tate Fr Pre-Mining Engineering
Griffin, Cassini Jacob Fr Pre-Computer Science
Hendricks, Blake A Sr Mechanical Engineering
Johnson, II, Timothy Lee Sr Civil Engineering
Lane, Charles Andrew Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Life, Marie Elizabeth Maddux Jr Accounting
Lindsey, Makayla B So Pre-Social Work
Little, Julia Rose Jr Elementary Education
Luttrell, Joseph Seth So Pre-Computer Science
McDonald, Madelyn Jewel Sr Public Health
Myers, Gabriel I Sr Mechanical Engineering
Nolan, Sarah Ashley Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Phillips, Brenda Abigail Sr Media Arts and Studies
Powell, Kasi Shyann Sr Nursing
Rigsby, Dorinda Nicole Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Sallee, Kennedy M Sr Psychology
Sandidge, Samantha M Sr Elementary Education
Steinhauer, Joseph Michael Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Sublett, Heather Cheyenne Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Williams, David Clayton So Biology
Williams, James Wright Sr History
BRACKEN Jones, Kara Elaine So Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Shouse, Elizabeth M Jr Animal Sciences
BREATHITT Brewer, Kyle N Jr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Agriculture
Campbell, Heather Rachelle Sr Mechanical Engineering
Griffith, Cassidy Hope So Dietetics
Hays, Dana R Jr Social Work
Howard, William Tyler Sr Social Work
Robinson, Stephanie Jr Social Work
Trent, Sheyanne Nicole So Pre-Public Health
Warren, Robert A So Pre-Public Health
Watts, Brenton Gregory Sr International Studies
Wolfe, Emily Sr Architecture
Yount, Sarah C. Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
BRECKENRIDGE Burke, Abby Lauren Sr Pre-Civil Engineering
Glin, Mason Robert Fr Landscape Architecture
Henning, Calla Rose Jr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Kasey, Ryan Keith Sr Chemical Engineering
Lucas, Mariah Faith Jr Biology
Payne, Emma Grace So Pre-Public Health
Rhodes, Kirk Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Rhodes, Matthew M Fr Landscape Architecture
Stinnett, Megan Rose Sr Media Arts and Studies
BULLITT Cornell, William Kyle Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Davis, Zachary R Sr Computer Engineering
Fryman, Emily B Sr Chemistry
Gensheimer, Dylan Joseph Jr Accounting
Hardy, Christian Allen Sr Human Nutrition
Hatfield, Tate William Jr Civil Engineering
Henning, Kaitlin Christine Jr Anthropology
Hightower, Ted Allan Jr Human Health Sciences
Huether, Joel Andrew Jr Chemistry
Martinez, Sandra N Sr Geography
Mulliniks, Kristin N Sr Chemical Engineering
Myers, Aaron Chandler Jr Economics
Myers, Olivia Layne So Pre-Nursing
Pomerleau, David Andrew Sr Biosystems Engineering
Renfrow, Jessica Joe Jr Pre-Materials Engineering
Samuels, Brandon Lee Jr Human Health Sciences
Schmitz, Penny Victoria Sr Journalism
Shelton, Abigail Jewell Sr Electrical Engineering
Shelton, Joseph I Fr Pre-Accounting
Simpson, Haley Rose Sr Journalism
Smith, Margaret Catherine Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Starkey, Kyle Matthew Sr Chemistry
Staton, Elijah Lee Sr Computer Science
Ward, Sarah E So Biology
Welch, Stephen Alexander Jr Finance
Whicker, Kariann ReNay Fr Career and Technical Education
White, Brooke Ashley Jr Communication
BUTLER Moore, Madeline Grace Sr Biology
CALDWELL Brown, Lucas Patton Sr Mechanical Engineering
Gilkey, Kaitlyn Mary Sr Accounting
Horning, Whitley G Fr Pre-Accounting
Magney, Hannah Elizabeth Fr Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
McDaniels, Taylor Dean So Pre-Management
Seymore, Brett Michael Sr Accounting
CALLOWAY Adams, Parker Elliott So Accounting
Anderson, Lucas Tanner Sr Mechanical Engineering
Bergman, Halee D Fr Pre-Marketing
Birbasov, Nikita Sergeevich Sr Mechanical Engineering
Clark, Hannah Marie So Architecture
Cowen, Haley N Fr Pre-Marketing
Curd, Chaney W Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Eastwood, Lauren Elizabeth Fr Pre-Management
Friedrich, Jacob A Fr Chemistry
Futrell, Allyson Lee Sr Kinesiology
House, Kayleigh Marie So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Mason, Nathan R So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Mathis, Alyson L Sr Human Nutrition
Rogers, Erica Beth Sr Agricultural Economics
Thiede, Julia R Jr Dietetics
Todd, Rachel Catherine Jr History
Warmack, Dylan A. Sr Neuroscience
White, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Fr Secondary Education-English Education
Winkler, Eric S Sr Accounting
Wooten, Rachel Elizabeth Jr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Young, Keragan E Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
CAMPBELL Auteri, Lauren M Jr Biology
Bankemper, Peyton V Jr Finance
Begley, Nathaniel Ray Sr Computer Engineering
Bell, Matthew Wesley So Pre-Materials Engineering
Bergmann, Ashley Lynn Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Bezold, Mariah G So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Bingham, Eric Daniel So Mathematical Economics
Blanchet, Alyssa Nicole Sr Dietetics
Boling, Drake P Jr Philosophy
Bradtmueller, Grace Caroline Fr Architecture
Breitenstein, Marissa Ann So Mechanical Engineering
Burkhardt, Brittany Nichole Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Carroll, Joshua L Sr Pre-Computer Engineering
Colvin, Mackenzie Douglas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Cryer, Derek W Sr Kinesiology
Cull, Eleanor R Jr Communication
Day, Jordan T So Architecture
Dee, Mitchell Cullen Sr Finance
Donnelly, Joseph Raymond So Mechanical Engineering
Dullaghan, Adam T Sr STEM Education
Emmett, Madelyn Kate Jr Arts Administration
Fernandez, Molly Kramig Jr Pre-Marketing
Fessler, Bailey Keller Jr Neuroscience
Franzen, McKinley S Jr Accounting
Freeman, Alexis Taylor Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Futscher, Carley J So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Garofolo, Jenna Carol Sr Chemistry
Gogzheyan, Edwin E Sr Computer Science
Groneck, Tanner J Fr Pre-Economics
Haas, Amanda Lynn Sr Family Sciences
Hasl, Amanda Sr Accounting
Hinkel, Alexandra E. Sr Elementary Education
Hochleutner, Erin C. Sr Human Nutrition
Hope, Madilyn Jean Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Houliston, Anna Marie Fr Pre-Management
Hunter, Brennah E Fr Pre-Nursing
Huseman, Nicholas Brian Jr Finance
Johnson, Walter D So Pre-Civil Engineering
Kintner, Sarah Renee Sr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Kremer, Jacqueline Ann So Communication
Laber, Allison Marie Sr Civil Engineering
Lane, Allison Carol Sr Neuroscience
Lauer, Michael Sr Civil Engineering
Laur, Larken Rain Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Ledman, Emily N Sr Arts Administration
Leigh, McKenzie Jacqueline So Elementary Education
Lemperle, Sydney Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Martin, Zachary Matthew Sr Chemical Engineering
McCarthy, Ellis M Fr Art Education
Measner, Gideon Jack Fr Pre-Nursing
Moore, Samuel So Kinesiology
Morgan, Justin Ryan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Murray, Brady Arthur So Communication
Neises, Ian Daniel Sr Accounting
Pangburn, Dana Katherine So Pre-Economics
Pelle, Cayla Marie Sr Biology
Pendery, Alexandra Lane Sr Biology
Peterson, Kirsten Elizabeth Jr Biology
Poos, Andrew Thomas Sr Electrical Engineering
Quatman, Katie Elizabeth Fr Pre-Marketing
Rauch, Caitlin Rose Sr Geography
Rawe, Jennifer Lynn Sr International Studies
Reekers, Charlie Dean Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Ridder, Luke Edward Jr Finance
Robinson, Karlie K Sr Dietetics
Rolf, Justin R So Biology
Russell, Alicia Corynn Sr Psychology
Rydzewski, Victoria Suzanne Fr Elementary Education
Salmon, Emily Elizabeth Sr Neuroscience
Sand, Justin Reed Sr Biosystems Engineering
Sarakatsannis, Zoe Francine Sr Dietetics
Schweitzer, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Civil Engineering
Smiley, Justin Thien Fr Pre-Finance
Thompson, Alexander Jr Digital Media and Design
Tracy, Frances E Sr Biosystems Engineering
Trumbo, Gretchen Marie Sr Dietetics
Turner, Rachel Marie Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Health Sciences
Van Curen, Elizabeth Mason Jr Psychology
Vogt, Jessica Margaret Sr Kinesiology
Walch, Riley William Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Wiefering, Madalyn M Jr Biology
Williams, Rebecca Lynn Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Winbigler, Kristin Marie Sr Finance
Wittrock, Jared Christopher Sr Chemical Engineering
Wolfe, Megan D Sr Marketing
Wormald, Luke David So Pre-Electrical Engineering
CARROLL Drysdale, Sarah Elizabeth So Family Sciences
Howell, Ethan Christopher Jr Mechanical Engineering
  Kindoll, Makena B Sr Management
McBurney, Arial Rebecca-Marie Fr Pre-Marketing
Ogden, Kelsey B Sr Accounting
Yocum, Elliann Elizabeth Fr Human Health Sciences
CARTER Bayes, Ashley Noel Jr Human Health Sciences
Bonta, Miranda J So Pre-Management
Burge, Halley Marie So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Damron, Donald Franklin Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Garvin, Paiton M Fr Biology
Lowe, Morgan Alexandra Sr History
Markwell, Kendra L Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Sturgill, Alexa Jordan Sr Public Health
CASEY Byrd, LaShay LuAnna Sr Biology
Coffman, Sarah Louise Sr Management
Durham, Jerika L Jr Public Health
Hines, Ryan Tyler Jr Chemical Engineering
Lawhorn, Damien Liam Sr Electrical Engineering
McDonald, Sarah Ann So Biology
CHRISTIAN Blane, Samuel Burns So Biology
Boyd, IV, George E So Spanish
Cagle, Weston So Political Science
Colby, David Ross Sr Chemical Engineering
Dade, Elizabeth Sr Psychology
Diuguid, Kayla A So Psychology
Duvall, Madison Main Sr Human Health Sciences
Enkhtugs, Zolbayar Sr Mechanical Engineering
Garnett, Virginia Katherine Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Gates, Jaeana Antonia Sr Human Nutrition
Gibbs-Francis, Jordan Alistair Sr Psychology
Graves, Karalynn M Jr Architecture
Hall, Chandler Catherine Jr Kinesiology
Hobson, Lauren Kay Sr Public Health
Janes, Jr, Terrance Joseph Jr Biology
Joyce, Clayton Daniel Jr Human Health Sciences
Morse, Sally Margaret Jr Pre-Finance
Newton, Cali Kaylan Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Noel, Caroline Campbell So Pre-Accounting
Norrid, Isabella Nicole So Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Oakes, Zachary T Sr Mechanical Engineering
Pryor, Kendal Morgan Fr Neuroscience
Sowards, Leland Wesley Sr Biosystems Engineering
Trapnell, Brady Alexander Jr Journalism
Turner, Brian William Jr Psychology
Turner, Jordan Leigh Jr Animal Sciences
Unfried, Chandler Beth Jr Human Health Sciences
Wright, Devin Jay Sr Computer Science
CLARK Baker, Savannah Grace Jr International Studies
Bankes, Gerald Whitney Jr Electrical Engineering
Barrett, Jenave Sr Digital Media and Design
Bast, Anna Marie So Pre-Computer Science
Bourque, Adam Edward Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Brookshire, Hannah F Jr Pre-Media Arts and Studies
Bullock, Jennie Becca Fr Pre-Nursing
Clark, Macy Jane Fr Pre-Management
Clarke, Jett Hayden Jr Management
Coke, Sarah Kathleen So Pre-Nursing
Conn, Jordan Alexis Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Crosby, Vanessa Kaeton Jr Arts Administration
Dunn, Ashley E Jr Elementary Education
Elkins, II, Wayne K Fr Biology
Ginter, Cameron Olivia Sr Architecture
Haggard, Anthony Ryan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hamlin, Madeleine Rae Jr Management
Hannan, Emily Claire Jr Interior Design
Hatchett, Ramsey Lane Jr Nursing
Humphrey, Gaines Q Sr Mining Engineering
Humphrey, Taylor Elizabeth Sr Finance
Jones, Kierra Brianne Sr Sociology
Long, Katie C Sr Computer Engineering
Marmo, Marissa K So Psychology
Mathews, McKenzie R Sr Biology
Menchen, Jordan Karl So Pre-Computer Science
Miller, Elisabeth Rose Sr Biosystems Engineering
Sbert, Sarah M Jr Pre-Computer Science
Schultz, Haylee R Sr Elementary Education
Sharp, Madison Blaine So Pre-Nursing
Smith, Aaron Paul Sr Mining Engineering
Stocker, Shelby Ann Jr Pre-Computer Science
Swartz, Carson G Sr Nursing
Wilson, Jacob T So Political Science
Wolf, Michael R Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
CLAY Bray, III, Rex Sr Economics
Finley, Abram Morris Sr International Studies
Garrison, Dylan S Jr Civil Engineering
Grigsby, Zachary T Sr Forestry
Hacker, Billy A Jr Computer Engineering
Mitchell, Matthew Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Shepherd, Lillian Taylor Sr Animal Sciences
Smith, Aaron C So Pre-Electrical Engineering
CLINTON Choate, Caitlyn Danielle Jr Marketing
Daniels, James Patrick Sr Information Communication Technology
Garmon, Zackary P So Pre-Computer Engineering
Harlan, Maegan Kimberly Sr STEM Education
Hubbs, Lamon Tyler Sr Management
Tallent, Joshua Hurt Sr Biology
Williams, Jacob Michael Sr Economics
Williams, Katherine Beth So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
CRITTENDEN Gilley, Amelia Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Hollis, Dylan Chase Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
CUMBERLAND King, Chelsea Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Morgan, Molly Jo So Human Health Sciences
Perdue, Maranda LeeAnn Sr Dietetics
Smith, Eliza J Sr Communication
Smith, Gabriel Sr Electrical Engineering
Stephenson, Madeline Jean So Pre-Accounting
Williams, Houston Tollie So Biology
Wilson, Kayla B Sr Biology
DAVIESS Beyke, Jessica Lee Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Beyke, Lauren E Fr Pre-Accounting
Bittel, Jackson E So Pre-Materials Engineering
Carmon, Emma C So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Carmon, Hayden T So History
Carrico, Charles R Sr STEM Education
Carwile, Shelby Leigh Jr Elementary Education
Clark, Austin Thomas Sr Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
Currie, Nicole Benton Sr Dietetics
Davis, Mary Maude Mitchell Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Davis, Nikolai Zachary Sr Agricultural Economics
Decker, Madelaine S So English
Dees, Charles Jackson So Pre-Marketing
Driskill, Stephanie Elaine Sr Social Work
Eades, Abigayle Marie Jr Community and Leadership Development
Ebelhar, Hannah Bree Jr Family Sciences
Edge, Madeleine Marie Fr Pre-Marketing
Ellis, Mary Allison Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Evans, Alexis Nicole Sr Communication
Falloway, Collin Albert Jr Biology
Filbeck, Ashley M So Biology
Flener, Ashtin Nicole Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Fogle, Audrey Beth Sr Management
Foreman, Jr., William Jeffery Jr Finance
Foster, Elizabeth Medley Sr Electrical Engineering
Foster, Olivia Mischelle Jr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Free, Thomas A Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Fulkerson, Kathleen Marie Fr Pre-Accounting
Garner, Jonathan David Fr Political Science
Gilles, Amanda Mary Jr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Agriculture
Glenn, Meaghan Lee Sr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Gollamudi, Anusha So Biology
Greenwell, Charles Patrick Sr Management
Hagerman, Jude Ryan So Pre-Marketing
Hardy, James Matthew Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hayden, Andrew Stephen Fr Pre-Marketing
Hayden, Caroline Margaret Fr Kinesiology
Heisler, Bailee E Fr Pre-Nursing
Hernandez, Jose M So Public Health
Higdon, Haley Ann Jr Media Arts and Studies
Higgs, Jarred Sr Kinesiology
Holland, Emily Christine Sr Accounting
Holland, Jessica Marie Sr Elementary Education
Holland, Rachel Lauren Jr Elementary Education
Huehls, Jeremy Michael Sr Mechanical Engineering
Huff, Park Alexandra Sr Chemical Engineering
Huff, Skye Mackenzie Jr Kinesiology
Izsak, Chad J Sr Modern & Classical Languabe, Literature & Cultures
James, Darcy Kay So Accounting
James, Haley M Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Johnson, Christine Elizabeth So Pre-Public Health
Julian, Hunter A Fr Career and Technical Education
Lampert, Emilee M Jr Marketing
Lanham, Jamie N Sr Elementary Education
Lanz, Mary Katherine Fr Elementary Education
Lanz, Philip Hail Sr Finance
Laumas, Lauren Reagan So Secondary Education-English Education
Lilly, Samson J Sr Accounting
Loucks, Sydney Elizabeth Sr Marketing
Mattingly, Madison Marie So Nursing
Mattingly, Morgan Elizabeth So Nursing
Mattingly, Neil J Sr Accounting
McDonald, Logan C Fr Pre-Arts Administration
McLellan, Ansley L So Biology
Miles, Alison N Sr Kinesiology
Mitchell, Alexandra M Jr Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Mojsejenko, Alexi Catherine Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Morales, Ryan Christopher Sr Biosystems Engineering
Nation, Morgan Elizabeth Sr Anthropology
Payne, Robert Allen Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Priar, John Thomas Jr Theatre
Reese, Kelsey So Theatre
Riney, Mikala E Fr Pre-Finance
Riney, Natalie Paige Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Roberts, Blake Aaron Jr Management
Ross, Sara Stevens So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Schell, Brooke R So Pre-Public Health
Smith, Sarah R Sr Kinesiology
Thompson, Rachel Marie So Nursing
Thorpe, Aeriel Shae Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Thorpe, Randall Keith Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Tran, Sarah Fr Biology
Vance, Morgan L So Psychology
Ward, Tyler A Jr History
Warren, Sarah N Sr Modern & Classical Languabe, Literature & Cultures
Watson, Whitney Nicole So Pre-Nursing
Wettstain, Ashley Marie Sr Human Health Sciences
EDMONSON Grieco, Jelesmina Eve So Political Science
Hogan, Austin James Sr Biology
ELLIOTT Conn, Billy Wade Jr Mechanical Engineering
Mayse, Hannah Rose Sr Dietetics
Miller, Jennifer Marie Jr Psychology
Ramey, Presley M So Anthropology
ESTILL Day, Jantzen Thomas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Halbert, Dakota McQuaid Sr Public Health
Hughes, Rachel L So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Masters, Taylor S Jr Career and Technical Education
Prewitt, Eric Ryan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Richardson, Natascha Kae Sr Biology
Richardson, Sydney Brooke Sr Public Health
Ruffner, Matthew Phillip Sr Electrical Engineering
Winkler, Jay Christopher So Management
Young, Dustin Sr Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
FAYETTE Abdallah, Hadeel Younes So Modern & Classical Languabe, Literature & Cultures
Abdallah, Taha Younes Sr Accounting
Abell, Sara R Sr Animal Sciences
Abney, Robert Scott Sr Management
Abshire, Hannah N Sr Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Ackerman, Alyson McClain Sr Chemistry
Ackerman, Caroline D So Elementary Education
Acosta Casas, Nicolas Sr Theatre
Adams, Abigail Rose Sr Forestry
Adams, Cassie Leigh Jr Chemistry
Adams, Evan G Sr Psychology
Adekunle, Tiwaladeoluwa Beloved Sr International Studies
Adhikari, Deepti Jr Information Communication Technology
Adkins, Gabrielle Dawn Sr Computer Science
Adkins, Trenton Dean Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Aghil, Abdulhakim Sr International Studies
Aguzzoli Heberle, Bernardo  So Neuroscience
Ahmad, Mohammad Wael So Pre-Journalism
Aker, Meredith Grace Jr Pre-Nursing
Al Awami, Hashim Adnan M. Sr Accounting
Al Balushi, Noura Ahmed Ibrahim  Fr Sociology
Al Hashmi, Abdul Majeed Humaid Hamed  Sr Materials Engineering
Al Naabi, Al Waleed Ali Khalid  Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Al Riyami, Riyam Mohammed Nasser  So Geological Sciences
Albritton, Noah M Jr Pre-Nursing
Alford, James Daniel Sr Music Education
Al-Habsi, Majda Saud Salim  So Communication
Al-Jabri, Mahnad Rabia Mohammed  Jr Geological Sciences
Al-Kalbani, Badar Sulaiman Sr Chemical Engineering
Allam, Heba A. Sr Dietetics
Allen, Courtney Lynn Sr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Allen, Katherine Grace Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Allen-Guy, Ciaran R So Biology
Almasri, Cassandra G Sr Chemistry
Almasri, Nadine Sr Mathematics
Almes, Molly R Sr Music Education
Almousa, Hebah Abdulrahman A. So Biology
Al-Nadhairi, Raifa Yousuf Amer  So Pre-Communication
Alviar, Maxxwell Joseph Sr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Amano, Honami Sr Marketing
Amrit, Ellora Soumya So Neuroscience
Anderson, Jenna Christine Sr Arts Administration
Anderson, Sarah Ann Sr Nursing
Annabathula, Arati S Jr Public Health
Antoniewicz, Andrea Grace Jr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Arias Perez, Candela Fr International Studies
Arnold, Genevieve Ruth Sr Linguistics
Arvin, Trevor Morgan Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Ashton, Caleb Timothy Sr International Studies
Assefa, Hallelujah Nadew  So Finance
Avery, Cecile Nena Sr Biology
Bai, Jiaying Sr Dietetics
Bailey, Wade Stuart Sr Finance
Baker, Calloway Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Baker, Dylan R So Psychology
Baker, Megan E Sr Media Arts and Studies
Ball, Johannah S So Political Science
Ball, Kristina Jr Finance
Bane, Isaac Lloyd So Music Education
Banta, Steven D Jr Pre-Information Communication Technology
Barati, Babak Farrokh Sr Dietetics
Barbee, Amanda Sr Management
Barker, Bailee M Jr Pre-Social Work
Barnett, Wesley Jr English
Basil, Tristan Andrew Sr Computer Science
Baumgardner, Ryan A Sr Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
Bean, Matthew Ryon Sr Arts Administration
Bedingar, Esias Ka-nanbe Jr Public Health
Bedingfield, Brooke Anne Jr Psychology
Bedson, Tyler Sr Kinesiology
Beidleman, Sydney Jo Sr Public Health
Bell, Lauren E Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Bennett, Holly Ellen Jr Music Education
Benson, Angela Lynn Jr Biology
Bentley, Suzanna N Sr Computer Science
Bernard, Lauren Elizabeth So Economics
Berry, Adam Thompson Jr Social Work
Bethel, Karen Elizabeth So Neuroscience
Betts, Andrew Francis Sr Forestry
Betts, Davis Hamilton So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Bigelow, Heaven Love Fr Biology
Biller, Anna-Katelyn Sr Political Science
Binford, Alexandra M Sr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Bishop, Ashlay Nichole Jr International Studies
Blackwell, Jessica Lynn Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Blair, Rebecca Lauren Sr Human Nutrition
Blake, Jessica T Fr Psychology
Blakeman, Elyse Catherine Jr Spanish
Blalock, Marion Ashley Jr Kinesiology
Blankenbeckler, Hannah L So Animal Sciences
Blazie, Megan Ashley Jr Accounting
Boggess, Grant Forrest Sr Materials Engineering
Boland, Margaret Anne Sr Family Sciences
Bosshart, Braxton J Sr History
Bottom, Hannah E So Linguistics
Bottom, Kevin Wendell Jr Elementary Education
Boulanger, Charlotte Victoria So Pre-Nursing
Bourne, Maggie Anne Sr Accounting
Bowe, Abbey Michelle Sr Political Science
Bowling, Griffin Alan Sr Marketing
Boyte, Clint R So Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Bradley, Albany Isabelle Meredith  ND Non-Degree
Bradley, Claire Elizabeth Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Brakeville, Rachel Marie Sr Accounting
Bramel, Emily Mae Rose So Middle Level Teacher Education
Bramley, Lilly Jayne Carol Fr English
Breeze, Ariel Ann Jr Biology
Brewster, Jarred Michael Evan Sr Linguistics
Briggs, Peter A Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Bright, Clint Edward Jr Elementary Education
Brignola, Matthew Allen Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Brinegar, Lacey Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Brinkman, Wesley Ryan Jr Psychology
Britt, Meredith S Fr Pre-Dietetics
Brock, Nathan Taylor Sr Accounting
Bromagen, Alyssa Nikole Sr Pre-Public Health
Brooks, Sr, Molly Elizabeth Sr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Brough, Evan T Sr Management
Brown, David Sr Elementary Education
Brown, Hagen Michael Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Brown, Shelby Danielle So Pre-Social Work
Browning, Christopher Peter Jr English
Brugge, Matthew Eric Fr Biology
Bryant, Lauren J Sr Elementary Education
Buford, Carly R Jr Elementary Education
Bui, Baongan Vo Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Burke, Emily Catherine Sr Communication
Burke, James A Sr Music-Liberal Arts
Butros, Lawrence R Sr Biology
Byrd, Zachary Alexander Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Byron, Lindsay Caroline Jr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Caldwell, Amelia Davis So Elementary Education
Calhoun, Madison Jean Jr Political Science
Calkins, Rowan J Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Calvert, Andrew Franklin So English
Calvert, Emma Kate Jr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Campbell, Dakhari Malik So Agricultural Economics
Carlin, Claire Ordine So Hospitality Management and Tourism
Carpenter, Kaitlyn Alexandra Jr Psychology
Carr, Kaitlyn Rebecca Jr Management
Carrico, III, James Leroy So Pre-Computer Engineering
Carroll, Kaitlyn Diana Sr Dietetics
Carter, Jena So Middle Level Teacher Education
Carter, Jennifer Sr Elementary Education
Carter, Kayla Jane So Sociology
Carter, Landon Silas So Modern & Classical Languabe, Literature & Cultures
Carter, Olivia Catherine Jr Elementary Education
Carter, Samuel Joseph So Finance
Cartier, Dan Sean Fr International Studies
Caudill, Cari E Sr Community and Leadership Development
Champion, Jordan D. Sr Agricultural Economics
Chapuran, Taylor Ann So Elementary Education
Chen, David D So Biology
Cherry, Erica A Sr Political Science
Childress, Adam Michael Sr Economics
Chirico, Sydney Brooke Jr Pre-Nursing
Chirwa, Ulalo Martin Sr Biosystems Engineering
Chishti, Emad A So Neuroscience
Clark, Amelia Catherine So International Studies
Clark, Benton Robert Sr Mechanical Engineering
Clark, Justin A Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Clark, Kyle Robert Sr Biology
Clark, Taylor A Jr Communication
Claus, Adam Greathouse Sr Mechanical Engineering
Claus, Margarett M Sr STEM Education
Clinkinbeard, Hollis Marie Sr Communication
Cloud, Isaiah Coleman So Clinical Leadership and Management
Coccari, Brooke Marie Sr Public Health
Coffey, Kellan H Sr Psychology
Coleman, Carson Cavanagh Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Coleman, Megan Fern Sr Mechanical Engineering
Collins, Rachel Britton Fr Pre-Nursing
Columbia, Savannah Lynn Jr Agricultural Economics
Cook, IV, Grafton Hopkins Sr Mechanical Engineering
Cooper, Richard M Sr Public Health
Copher, McKaylee Linn So Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Corales, Chandler E Jr Chemical Engineering
Cordero, Patrick Remendado ND Non-Degree
Cornett, Zachary A Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Corum, Elliott Martin Sr Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Courtney, Virginia Clark Sr Career and Technical Education
Cowan, Cassie Elizabeth Sr Community and Leadership Development
Cox, Elayna Brooke Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Health Sciences
Cox, Joshua Ryan Jr Kinesiology
Cox, Katelyn Garrard Jr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Crace, Emily Jordan Jr Digital Media and Design
Craighead, Aimee Denise Fr Interior Design
Cremeans, Bailey Ann So Psychology
Cropper, Angelica Faith Sr Nursing
Crosby, Claire L So Food Science
Crawford, Joyce Sr Social Work
Cupp, Mikayla Ann Sr Dietetics
Cusic, Mallory Joy Sr Elementary Education
Dai, Jiehong Sr Accounting
Daily, Lily Victoria Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Darby, Daniel Richard Sr Chemistry
Darland, Kristin Nicole Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Davidson, Samuel R Sr Computer Science
Davidson, Sean Jared So Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Arts & Sciences
Davies, Garett K Sr Neuroscience
Davies, Hunter Ashlyn Sr Management
Davies, Justin Alan Jr History
Davis, Bailey Dee Sr Kinesiology
Davis, Brian L Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Davis, Jr., Craig William Sr Anthropology
Davis, Laura E So Equine Science and Management
Davis, Tessa Alexandra Sr Elementary Education
Day, Joshua Irvin cass Sr Nursing
De, Xiaoriya Sr Pre-Arts Administration
Deaton, Jonathan Grant Fr Pre-Finance
Deaton, William Reid Jr Marketing
Deats, Alex Clark Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
DeFosse, Aaron Christopher Sr Mechanical Engineering
Delventhal, Lauren Marie Sr Architecture
DeNardo, Michaela Marie So Equine Science and Management
Deneui, Stephen Paul Jr Architecture
Dentinger, Amanda Paige Sr Human Nutrition
Denton, Edward Michael Sr History
DeSantis, Abigail Elise Jr Public Health
Devore, Richard Dale Sr Economics
Dhahri, Hajer Fr Physics
Dickinson, Wesley L Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Dilly, Michael William ND Non-Degree
DiMeo, Nicholas Michael Sr Psychology
DiMeo, Scott Joesph So Psychology
Disponett, Erin Rochelle Jr Political Science
Dittert, Jon Rainer Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Dittert, Mike Alfred Sr Chemistry
Dittert, Roger Hugh ND Non-Degree
Dixon, Noah Lewis Sr Biology
Dixon, Rachel Elise Sr English
Doll, Ethan Daniel Sr Computer Engineering
Donohue, Katherine Janae Sr Chemistry
Douglas, Lauren Q Sr Psychology
Dowd, Karina Nicole Sr Biology
Draper, Maeve Christine Sr Biology
Dries, Jade Morgan Fr Elementary Education
Duffey, Gabriela Ann Jr Kinesiology
Duke, Mason Blair Sr Nursing
DuMond, Haven Dominique Sr Management
Dumre, Sajana So Neuroscience
Dunaway, Andrew Earl Sr Animal Sciences
Duncan, Mary Price Sr Social Work
Duncan, Michaela Marie Sr Dietetics
Dundon, Stephen Sr Biosystems Engineering
Dunn, Max Austin Sr Elementary Education
Dunson, Sarah Katherine Fr Community and Leadership Development
Dupree, Frederic L Jr Accounting
Durham, Cody Caine Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Dutch, Abraham Ward Sr Computer Science
Duvall, Stuart Edward Jr Chemistry
Eapen, Paul Thomas Sr Biology
Ecton, Taylor Webb Sr Computer Science
Edelen, Ryan Anthony Sr Electrical Engineering
Edmiston, Melissa Ann Fr Pre-Nursing
Edwards, Kayla Marie Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Edwins, Rebecca Clay Sr Biology
Ehrmantraut, Morgan Nicole Fr Elementary Education
Ejutemieden, Gbone Emmanuella Jr Finance
Elbakoush, Ali Salah Sr Management
Elder, Cecilia Honore So Biology
Elder, Madison Paige Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Eley, Erin K Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Ellis, Carleton S Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Emeric, Kimberly L So Psychology
Emeric, Lydia Louise Jr Digital Media and Design
Eminoski Nunez, Leovarda NIcole Jr Pre-Public Health
Emmert, Allen Nicole Sr Nursing
English, Logan Edward Sr History
Ensor, Stephen Andrew Sr Modern & Classical Languabe, Literature & Cultures
Espinoza, Cristina So Accounting
Estes, Kaitlyn Michelle Jr Economics
Euler, Brianna Nicole So Psychology
Evans, Hunter Macauley Sr STEM Education
Evans, Kendra Elaine So Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Eversole, Morgan B Jr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Fadley, Andrew Joseph So Philosophy
Fairchild, Jared Wayne Sr Geography
Fakury Orellana, Fred Showkey Jr Chemistry
Fallis, Savannah R Sr Music Education
Farmer, Christian S Sr Philosophy
Farmer, Elizabeth Jane Sr Communication
Federico, Courtney Jean Sr Political Science
Feibes, Nathan D Jr Economics
Feldman, Cameron Parker So Pre-Finance
Feldman, Madison Colin Jr Psychology
Ferguson, David Scott Fr International Studies
Ferguson, Jennifer R Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Ferguson, Keriann Nicole So Middle Level Teacher Education
Ferguson, Rebekah Lynn Jr Modern & Classical Languabe, Literature & Cultures
Ferrell, Shelby Lucille Bryce Sr Public Health
Fields, Harrison Bradley Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Business & Economics
Fields, Jacob Gano Fr Neuroscience
Fields, Natalie Grace So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Fillinger, Madison Dawn So Anthropology
Finn, Michael L So Pre-Computer Science
Fish, Madeline Jean Jr Psychology
Fitzpatrick, Aaron Robert Louis Sr Electrical Engineering
Flaherty, Patrick L Jr Social Work
Fletcher, Sylvia Jr Management
Flora, Isabella Monica-Lee So Human Health Sciences
Flynn, Corey M Sr Chemical Engineering
Fontanez, Danielle Victoria Sr Finance
Foster, McKenna Raye Jr Management
Fox, Mia Isabel Fr Biology
Franklin, Madeline Blair Sr Human Nutrition
Franklin, Tolan So Pre-Management
Frazier, Hope Mckenzie Sr Nutrition and Food Science
French, James Dylan Sr Computer Science
French, Jhana K Fr Elementary Education
Freshwater, Elliot Ronald Sr Forestry
Friedman-Buchanan, Emma Joo-Young Sr Arts Administration
Fugate, Courtney Wray Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Gantcheva, Stanislava Sr Biology
Garcia, Gabriel Alejandro So Pre-Materials Engineering
Gardiner, Annabelle Louise Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Garland, Bailey So Social Work
Garner, Julia L Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
Gassett, Hope E So Psychology
Gebhardt, Jessica Elise So Neuroscience
Gentry, Lauren Neale Sr Nursing
George, Christopher Michael Sr STEM Education
Gershtenson, Samuel Green So Pre-Accounting
Ghimire, Bimarsha Sr Electrical Engineering
Ghirmay, Hiyabel Sr Economics
Gibbs, Carrie L Sr Community and Leadership Development
Gilbreath, Melissa Gail Jr Public Health
Gill, Casey Elizabeth Jr Public Health
Gilles, Shelby Sr Elementary Education
Ginn, Madison Paige Sr Chemistry
Glisson, Megan Jewell Sr Kinesiology
Goble, Emily G So Pre-Public Health
Golev, Atanas Borisov Sr Computer Science
Gomez, Keanu J So Pre-Nursing
Gooch, Stacie Leigh Sr Community and Leadership Development
Goodman, Genghis P. Sr Computer Science
Gottlob, Sarah Lynn Sr Plant and Soil Science
Grace, Stewart Jr Linguistics
Graehler, Jr, Michael Joseph Jr Civil Engineering
Graves, Elizabeth Ellen Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Gray, Callie Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Green, Portia M Sr Human Nutrition
Greene, Zachary Thomas Jr Psychology
Grewelle, Courtney Rebecca Sr Psychology
Grider, Elena Nicole Sr Elementary Education
Grills, Nathan Zachary So Kinesiology
Grimes, Machaela Nicole Jr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Grissom, Audrey Anna So Philosophy
Grissom, Maggie E Fr Pre-Nursing
Gruber, Elaina Susan So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Gruber, John Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Guilfoil, Emma Caroline Sr Chemical Engineering
Guilfoil, Lauren Alexandra Sr Nursing
Guo, Jiayi Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Guo, Lingping Jr Media Arts and Studies
Guo, Yuanzhen Sr Electrical Engineering
Gutierrez, Avelina Jane Fr Elementary Education
Gutka, Stephen Michael So Pre-Finance
Haddix, Jade M. So Accounting
Hagar, David Sr STEM Education
Hagerman, Zachary Austin Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Halbert, Hannah M Sr Family Sciences
Hall, Ashley Morgan Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Hall, Taylor Z Jr Marketing
Hall, William McClellan Sr Civil Engineering
Halmos, Viktor Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Hamblin, James Brian Sr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Hamedi, Ammar Mohammed Said  Fr Pre-Economics
Hamid, Usman Zulfiqar Jr Psychology
Hamlin, Lauren Grace So Management
Hamrin, Daniel D So Pre-Management
Hankins, Kristen Leigh Jr Arts Administration
Hanley, Kelsey M Fr Pre-Marketing
Hanna, Robert Edward Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hardin, John Matthew So Pre-Computer Engineering
Hardin, Joshua Glenn Sr Civil Engineering
Hardy, Andrew Koehler Jr Physics
Harmon, Timothy Connell Jr Pre-Social Work
Haroon, Sarah ND Non-Degree
Harris, Andrew L Sr Pre-Civil Engineering
Harris, Jacob K Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Harris, Jasa R Jr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Health Sciences
Harris, Sydni Skai Sr Family Sciences
Harrison, Natalie Elizabeth Jr Nursing
Hart, Benjamin Marshall Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Hart, Lucy Deveaux Sr Psychology
Hartsek, Julia L Sr Civil Engineering
Hassan, Kareem M So Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Health Sciences
Hassan, Zain Udin Sr Public Health
Hassur, Mindy Thuy Huong Fr Pre-Marketing
Hatfield, Alyson Nicole Sr Elementary Education
Hazlett, Miriam Sr Kinesiology
Hedman, Maylee Emily So Social Work
Heinonen, Kate M Jr English
Hellman, Matthew D Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Helvaci, Halil Ismail Sr Electrical Engineering
Henderson, Hope A So Political Science
Henderson, Lily Jing Hua Sr Economics
Henderson, Michaela Ruth Sr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Henderson, Peyton Jewel So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Henry, Paige M So Pre-Communication
Hensley, Alexis Marie Sr Social Work
Hensley, Samantha Eleanor Jr Art Studio
Herald, Joseph Blake Sr Biology
Heredia, Catherine Emily Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Heribes, Freddy F Jr Psychology
Hernandez Hernandez, Emanuel  Sr Management
Hernandez-Murillo, Jr., Nestor Josafat So Interior Design
Hershinow, John Henry So Biology
Hiatt, Sr., Daniel Wayne Sr Social Work
Hibbard, William So Economics
Hickey, Amanda Jane Sr Kinesiology
Hickey, Jonathan Joseph Sr Kinesiology
Hicks, Jared Lynn Sr Pre-Information Communication Technology
Higgins, Megan Frances Sr Biology
Hill, Logan Woodruff Sr Kinesiology
Hill, Samantha Nicole Jr English
Hines-Williams, Isaac Coleman Jr Theatre
Hinton, Heather Sr Architecture
Hirschi, Joseph Spencer Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Hoagland, Madeline C Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Hodel, Timothy Alan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hodge, Nicholas G Sr Architecture
Hoertz, Caroline Hardwick Jr Dietetics
Hoffmann, John Sr Communication
Holbrook, Caitlin Renee Sr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Holbrook, Whitley Autumn Sr Management
Holland, Logan B Fr Secondary Education-English Education
Hollenbeck, Teagan Catherine So Art Studio
Holts, Haley Nicole Sr Nursing
Hood, James W Fr Pre-Information Communication Technology
Hood, Madison MacKenzie Jr Geological Sciences
Hood, Zackary W Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Hord, Madison Elaine Sr Nursing
Hord, Morgan Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Hornung, Blane Anthony Sr Architecture
Horton, Tiffany Ann Sr Marketing
Householder, Parker A. Jr Computer Science
Huber, Hollyann M Jr Psychology
Hudson, Lee Smith Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Hughes, Robert Tyler Sr Mechanical Engineering
Humphries, Jordan Andrew Sr Management
Hunter, Jameson Robert Jr Biosystems Engineering
Hutchens, Justin Wayne Sr Political Science
Hutchinson, Emily Bret Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Hutchinson, Kara B Sr Elementary Education
Hyder, Sayyada Maela Sr Biology
Ibekwe, Onyinyechukwu Rosemary Jr Biology
Ice, Kelsey Jo Sr Nursing
Ingram, Grace Hannah Fr Elementary Education
Inman, Colin Grant Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Inocencio, Harrison Arthur So Pre-Computer Science
Irvin, Kyle W Jr Marketing
Isaacs, Adam Levi Kelly Jr Physics
Isaacs, James Tucker Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Issa, Eman H So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Jablonski, Mason James Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Jackson, III, William A Sr Social Work
Jackson, Jordyn Taylor Sr Elementary Education
Jackson, Megan E Sr Family Sciences
Jackson, Prenna Doriz Sr Biology
Janbakhsh, Michael Alan Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Jawahir, Aqeel Ahmed Sr Human Nutrition
Jelf, Hunter L Jr Secondary Education-English Education
Jenkins, Isabel So Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Jennings, Drew Taylor Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Jennings, III, Carl Joseph Sr Information Communication Technology
John, Jonah M So Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Johns, Jane Marie Sr Chemistry
Johnson, Andrew Donald Sr History
Johnson, Bailey Elise So Pre-Management
Johnson, Mary Grace So Psychology
Johnson, Peter Michael Jr Kinesiology
Johnson, Tayllor Blair Sr Journalism
Jones, Brandon G Sr Kinesiology
Jones, Darby Rose M. Fr Linguistics
Jones, Dustan Taylor Fr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Jones, Isaac Patrick Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Jones, Katherine Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Jordan, Hannah Marie Fr Psychology
Joseph, Amy Teresa Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Kalinowski, Cody E Jr Management
Kallay, Koureteney Alexandra Sr Social Work
Kamer, Madison S Jr English
Kampschroer, Kristin E Jr Communication
Kamsirikunakorn, Praewthida  Jr Architecture
Kays, Lindsey Brooke Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Keeler, Morgan Lynn Jr Elementary Education
Keen, Mary Elizabeth Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Keeven, Maggie A Jr Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Kellam, Marguerite Norah Sr Art Studio
Kelley, II, Kevin P Jr Biology
Kelley, Laira Rice Sr Civil Engineering
Kelley, Madison Gabrielle Fr Art History & Visual Studies
Kemplin, Kaley Hart Jr Art Education
Kennedy, Kellsie Marie Jr English
Kennedy, Trevor David Sr Management
Kennoy, Jr, Robert Alan Sr History
Kent, Amber Kristine Sr Biology
Khan, Ali Noor Sr Biology
Khanal, Rebika Jr Neuroscience
Khatri, Shivam A So Biology
Khouri, Nicola Nagib Sr Mechanical Engineering
Kilian, Laura Leslie So Theatre
Kim, Gichang Sr Mechanical Engineering
Kim, Sunda Jr Nursing
Kimmerer, William Ray Jr Pre-Computer Science
King, Anna Kathryn Sr Communication
King, Evan M Jr Pre-Computer Engineering
King, Jr, Eric Scott Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Kinnicutt, Jonathan P Sr Management
Kirk, Peter James Jr Architecture
Kiser, Adam Scott Sr Animal Sciences
Kluemper, Jude Christopher Sr Biology
Knox, Sarah Yvonne Sr International Studies
Kohari, Trevor Cole So Biology
Kong, Qianqian Sr Finance
Kono, Saori J Sr Kinesiology
Kowalewski, Alex P Jr Mathematics
Kramer, Holly Nicole Sr Nursing
Kudrimoti, Meghana Mahesh Sr Biology
Kuriwa, FNU Jr Music-Liberal Arts
Kushner, Robert Bryce So Pre-Computer Science
Lacy, Clinton R Sr Biology
Lai, Min Yeang Sr Electrical Engineering
Lamartiniere, Josue Sr Management
Lamb, April E Jr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Land, India Alexandra Sr Nursing
Lane, Audrey Kay So Foreign Languages & International Economics
Lane, II, Steven Darneal Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Lankford, Audrey Joan So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Lankster, Arly Elizabeth Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Laporte Ferrer, Christopher Edmond Sr Dietetics
Lawrence, Jr., Bethany Taylor Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Lawson, Jenna Carol So Pre-Nursing
Laytham, Emily Grace So Political Science
Laytham, Sarah Elizabeth Sr International Studies
Le, Jimmy Jr Kinesiology
Lee-Thacker, Juan So Biology
Lepovsky, Sarah Sr English
LeQuire, Makensie Brooks Sr Accounting
Leslie, Cody Alexander Sr Computer Science
Levenson, Courtney Toms Sr Public Health
Lewis, India Michelle So Elementary Education
Lewis, Taylor Sr Nursing
Lindahl, Eric Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Linn, Sarah E Sr Biology
Liu, Sizhuo Sr Management
Lockhart, Weston B So Economics
Loson, Lindsay Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Lovan, Deja M So Pre-Dietetics
Loven, Bethany Hana Sr Community and Leadership Development
Lowe, Olivia Jeanette Sr Equine Science and Management
Luhman, Joysha Rashod Sr Family Sciences
Luo, Kyle Lin Jr Biology
Luong, Jasmine Mei Jr Neuroscience
Macfarlan, Lucy Evelyn Fr Biology
Madden, Jillian C Sr International Studies
Maggiorani Davila, Freddy Andres Jr Architecture
Magolan, Cameron L Jr Civil Engineering
Magsig, Micaela Aubrey So Biology
Mangan, Eva Lynn Sr Equine Science and Management
Marble, Michael Cody Jr Pre-Information Communication Technology
Marcum, Matthew T Jr Communication
Marcum, Megan Lee Jr English
Marin, Aracely Fr Equine Science and Management
Marra, Jonathan Edward Jr Management
Marshall, Londyn S Sr Political Science
Martin, Zachary N Jr Community and Leadership Development
Mason, Brandon T Sr Accounting
Massie, Elizabeth Anne So Music Performance
Masters, Sarah VanDeren So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Mastoroudis, Erica Rene ND Non-Degree
Mattingly, Vincent Beale Fr Pre-Computer Science
Mavinidis, Alaina C Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Mawby, Benjamin Clement Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Maxwell, Staci Sr Psychology
May, Abigail Lucille Sr Human Health Sciences
May, IV, William Harvey So History
Mays, Skylar W So Pre-Materials Engineering
Maze, Mary Louise Sr Accounting
McBrayer, Meredith A Jr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
McCadney, Tanquarae T Jr Journalism
McCarthy, Megan Kathleen Jr Public Health
McCarty, Sophia Rose Sr Community and Leadership Development
McCauley, Samuel Turner So Pre-Computer Engineering
McClung, Jessica V. Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Managementt & Tourism
McDonald, Guy Mitchell Fr Pre-Finance
McDonald, Kaitlin L Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
McDonald, Kelin Elizabeth Jr Pre-Marketing
McEachin, Luke Edward Fr Architecture
McGuire, Savannah J Jr Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
McIntosh, Chloe Grace Sr Arts Administration
Mcintosh, Gregory Walter Jr Computer Science
McIntosh, Megan A Fr Community and Leadership Development
McIntyre, Stephanie Catherine Sr Psychology
McKeehan, Jr, Thomas Earl Sr Mechanical Engineering
McMurry, Erin Nicole Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
McNamara, Eryn Rachel Sr Elementary Education
McNees, Bailey Elizabeth Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Meade, Allison Michelle Jr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Meade, Chris Sr Social Work
Mechas, Elizabeth Jacqueline Sr Biology
Mechas, Evelyne Catherine Sr Biology
Medders, Matthew S Sr Geography
Meek, Aaron W Sr English
Meek, Michael B Fr History
Mehanna, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Chemical Engineering
Mehles, Maximilian Fr Pre-Management
Mekhail, Farah G Jr Human Nutrition
Melear, Merrick M Jr Elementary Education
Melody, Ryan Thomas Sr Chemistry
Melton, Matthew L So Pre-Public Health
Mencotti, Brittany R So Psychology
Menke, Jessica A Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Merzke, Madison Emily Jr Public Health
Messner, Austin R Sr Kinesiology
Meuser, Linden Alexander Jr Architecture
Meyers, John Sr Computer Science
Michul, Beck E So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Miller, Emily Catherine Sr Elementary Education
Miller, Emily Paige Fr Biology
Miller, Madison P So Kinesiology
Miller, McKenzie Clair So Food Science
Miller, Morgan Cooper Sr Psychology
Miller, Robert John Sr History
Miller, Sibley M So Pre-Mining Engineering
Mills, Rollie George Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Milslagle, Connor Brice So Management
Miracle, Caroline Rachael Sr Interior Design
Miracle, Jennalee A Sr Psychology
Miracle, Sabrina Ann So Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Mirsky, Becky Gloria Sr Biology
Mirzaian, Mira Hali So Public Health
Mitchell, Jessica Jourdan So Pre-Nursing
Mitchell, Katelyn Shelby Jr Chemistry
Mitchell, Lauren Elizabeth Jr Architecture
Mohsine, Douae N So Pre-Human Nutrition
Mok, Julian Fr Modern & Classical Languabe, Literature & Cultures
Momeyer, Sydney Lee Fr Pre-Journalism
Moneypenny, Baxter Scott Sr Media Arts and Studies
Mooney, Patrick Oliver ND Non-Degree
Moore, Camiran Mckenzie Jr Journalism
Moore, Hannah Jean Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Moore, Nathanael William Jr Pre-Finance
Moore, Victoria Jr Elementary Education
Moorhead, Sarah Ashley Jr Communication
Morales, Isabella Maria Fr Psychology
Moreland, Andrew K Sr Pre-Computer Science
Morgan, Joseph L Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Morgan, Thomas Alberto Sr Computer Science
Morrill, Kristen Elizabeth Sr Music Performance
Morrison, Danielle Marie Sr Animal Sciences
Morrison, Zachary Thomas Jr History
Mosher, Brooke Renee Sr Social Work
Moustafa, Seifalla Abdelhak Sr Computer Science
Mueller, David Christopher So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Muhammad, Kendall Rashad Jr Human Health Sciences
Muhovic, Amir Fr Pre-Finance
Mullins, Cassidy Paige Jr Management
Mullins, Haley N Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Mullins, Miranda Leigh Sr Kinesiology
Mullins, Zoe Alexandra Fr Psychology
Mulumba, Johnson Munyonge Jr International Studies
Muratovic, Elvisa Sr Nursing
Murdock, Maggie Mari Sr Art Studio
Murphy, Shannon Jenna Sr Political Science
Murrah, Jess Lea Sr Psychology
Myers, Christine Samantha Jr Theatre
Myers, Katherine Elizabeth Jr Biology
Myers, Samuel Christopher So Digital Media and Design
Nagle, Peyton A Fr Kinesiology
Naidu, Saikeerthi M Fr English
Naijila, FNU Jr Music-Liberal Arts
Nakanishi, Yujiro Sr Pre-Computer Engineering
Narasimha, Rajasimha So Finance
Narkevic, Randi Joseph Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Nash, Abigail W Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Nation, Bradley Robert Sr Mechanical Engineering
Nawaz, Ahmad Miran Sr Anthropology
Neal, Jennifer Ashley Jr History
Nealis, David Alexander Sr Information Communication Technology
Neely, Grace Kathryn Sr Management
Netzel, Victoria L Sr Family Sciences
Newby, Dennis J Jr Civil Engineering
Newman, Christa Louise Sr Psychology
Newton, Olivia G Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Nguyen, Linh Ngoc Sr Media Arts and Studies
Nicholas, Zachary Sinclair Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Nicholson, Madeline Victoria Jr Art Studio
Nickodem, Moran Christine Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Nisbet, Sarah Pearce Sr Public Health
Noble, Leah Elizabeth So Pre-Materials Engineering
Nolan, Jackson Layne Luther So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Noll, Matthew Dale Sr Nursing
Norman, Nicholas Andrew Sr Biology
Norman, Thomas Ray Sr Elementary Education
Norris, Luke Hall Jr Accounting
Norton, Lauren M. Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Nouri, Amina Fr Human Health Sciences
Novak, Emily P So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Novotny, Sara Ann Jr Chemistry
Ntakarutimana, Chimene Fr Psychology
Nunley, Hattie Grace Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Oakes, Haley D Sr Kinesiology
Oliver, John Travis So History
Olmstead, Cameron Craig Sr Kinesiology
Olson, Kathryn Anne Sr Public Health
Omran, Dua'a Mahmoud Sr Kinesiology
Omran, Nasreen Mahmoud Jr Dietetics
Ortiz, Kassandra Sr Human Nutrition
Osbourn, Caroline Digesu Fr Pre-Management
Oviedo Sandoval, Jesus A Sr Management
Owen, Weston James Sr Chemistry
Owens, Robert Christopher Jr Chemical Engineering
Pace, Laura Michael Jr Kinesiology
Pacholik, Lucy Cinson Sr Civil Engineering
Pack, Shelby Rebekah Jr Elementary Education
Panter, Christina Claire So Social Work
Pardue, Daniel Scott Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Parker, Grant Douglas Jr Information Communication Technology
Parker, Megan E So Integrated Strategic Communication
Parker, Megan Hope Sr Public Health
Parr, Krista M Sr English
Parsons, Houston Storm Sr Economics
Passman, Sladyn Lars Jr Kinesiology
Patel, Astha Shirish Jr Psychology
Patel, Bhavik Rajnikant Sr Biology
Patel, Dhaivat G Sr Civil Engineering
Patel, Manalee R Jr Neuroscience
Patel, Zalak V Sr Human Nutrition
Patil, Smruti Dattatraya Sr Biosystems Engineering
Patrick, Erin M Sr Social Work
Pauley, Kira Renee Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Payne, Garrett William Sr Nursing
Peek, Brandon So Biology
Pemberton, Daniel Evan Fr Pre-Nursing
Pendleton, Callie Marie Sr Human Nutrition
Perry, Elijah Vernon Sr Marketing
Peter, Sarah J So Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Petro, Matthew T Fr Pre-Management
Pham, An Thi Thai So Pre-Public Health
Phan, Bailey K Sr Computer Science
Phan, Micah Minh Sr Psychology
Phillips, Jordan Christopher Jr Kinesiology
Phillips, Jr, Barry William Sr Kinesiology
Pinheiro, Cristina Nicole Sr Psychology
Pinson, Scarlett Krystal Jr Psychology
Piper, IV, James Augustus Sr Music Performance
Pistilli, Christina K Sr Biology
Pitcock, Wenjie Lu So Pre-Mining Engineering
Poage, Allison Nicole Fr Interior Design
Pohl, Caroline V So English
Polus, Alexander Harold Sr Computer Engineering
Pope, Anne Barrett Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Pope, Stuart M Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Porter, Charles Wesley Sr Chemical Engineering
Porter, Landon T Fr Pre-Marketing
Potter, Haley Fr Pre-Arts Administration
Potter, Jordan Matthew Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Potter, Margaret Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Power, Chloe Elaine So Biology
Presley, Melanie Sr Social Work
Price, Margaret Corrice Taylor Jr Pre-Nursing
Pridemore, Jacob S Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Arts & Sciences
Pringle, Dallas R Jr Communication
Probst, Michael P So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Profitt, Jordan D So Music Education
Pugh, Colton Craig Sr Biosystems Engineering
Pyle, Lacey Eve Sr Elementary Education
Pyles, Autumn Lynne Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Qin, Peiwen Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Fine Arts
Qualls, Joshua David Sr Journalism
Quammen, Robert Nicholaus Jr Pre-Materials Engineering
Query, Elizabeth Cameron Sr Kinesiology
Quintana, Rachel Lynne Sr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Qutubuddin, Farha So STEM Education
Raglin, Indya Denise Jr Communication
Rama, Suraj Rajni Sr Biology
Ramakrishnan, Varun Govind Sr Human Nutrition
Rambo, Mia Frances Fr Art Education
Ramey, Andrew Clayton Jr Political Science
Ramsey, Kathleen Grace So Psychology
Randall, Amanda Katherine Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Randle, Macy Ann So Family Sciences
Ray, Collin James Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Ray, Madison Jaine Sr Psychology
Reaguer, Samantha Jill Jr Elementary Education
Reed, Erin Noel Jr Arts Administration
Reed, Robert S So Pre-Arts Administration
Regard, Michael Francis Jr Public Health
Regis, Madeline Marie Jr Pre-Marketing
Reihing, Taylor Jani Jr Human Health Sciences
Rekhraj, Monisha Sr Biology
Reyes, Chelsea Ann Jr Art Education
Reyes, Norella Sr Human Nutrition
Reynolds, Aaron R So Pre-Interior Design
Reynolds, Adam R Fr Psychology
Reynolds, Andrew Trulon Fr Pre-Marketing
Rice, Mason R Sr Music Education
Richardson, Nevets A Sr Psychology
Riddle, Brenden M Sr Civil Engineering
Ritchie, Stephen Frederick Jr Computer Science
Riveros Salazar, Fiorella Milagros Jr Political Science
Roark, Paige M Jr Psychology
Robbins, Gatewood Robert So Accounting
Roberts, Cody C So Pre-Human Nutrition
Roberts, Keisha Rashad Jr Psychology
Robey, Camelia Kay So History
Robic, Alli Nicole Sr History
Robinson, Jr, Alon L Sr Psychology
Robinson, Michael L Sr Music Education
Rodrigue, Sarah J Sr Management
Rodriguez, Antonela So Chemistry
Roe, Erica Taylor Jr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Rogers, Austin Mark Sr Animal Sciences
Rose, Alexa Nicole Fr Human Health Sciences
Rose, William Cameron Sr History
Rosen, Kristina Analise Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Ross, Bryan Douglas Sr History
Rowe, Emily Katherine Fr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Rowe, Isaac Stephen So Pre-Computer Engineering
Rowland, John Harrison Sr Communication
Rucker, Abby Taylor So Architecture
Ruddell, Beau Richard Sr Human Nutrition
Ruggles, Thomas Alan Fr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Ruiz, Maria Daniela Sr Music Performance
Rupp, Courtney P Fr Pre-Social Work
Rupp, IV, Adolph Frederick Jr Economics
Rushing, Elliott Speed Sr Spanish
Russ, Kylie Ann Jr Psychology
Russell, Henry Boone Sr Mathematics
Russell, James Louis Sr Mechanical Engineering
Ryan, Jacob C Jr Kinesiology
Saghaian, Davoud A Sr Kinesiology
Said, Anniseh B Sr Biosystems Engineering
Said, Mariam F Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Saito, Kai Sr Mathematical Economics
Salazar Velez, Susana Jr Elementary Education
Salem, Lameese Emad Jr Elementary Education
Salow, Logan R Sr Kinesiology
Salsbury, Samantha Anne Sr Nursing
Salters, Tiffany B Jr Communication
Samons, Nathan Wesley Sr Marketing
Samuel, Kathleen Marie So Pre-Management
Sanchez, Alejandra Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Sanders, David Matthew Sr Mechanical Engineering
Sanders, James Arthur Jr Communication
Sanders, Kathryn Rose Sr Architecture
Schaefer, Andrew Reynold So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Scheib, Mya Marie Sr Music-Liberal Arts
Scherer, Jeremy Michael Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Schiff, Elliot C Jr Digital Media and Design
Schladt, Rebecca Alice Sr Civil Engineering
Schmoll, Jacqueline Anna Jr Plant and Soil Science
Schroeder, William Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Schroeder, Zoe Vance Jr Plant and Soil Science
Schwab, Spencer Thomas Sr Chemical Engineering
Seder, David Boris So Music Performance
Sedoris, Logan Thomas Jr Public Health
Seevers, Kyra Leigh So Pre-Computer Science
Shah, Rupal Sr Computer Science
Shakhashiro, Muna So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Shalash, Amani So Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Shalash, Hoda A So Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Shalash, Mohammad Omar So Human Health Sciences
Shalash, Shatha Z Jr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Shalash, Sumaya S Fr Pre-Nursing
Shay, Angela Marie Sr Art Education
Sheerer, Jane E Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Shelton, Bryce W So Neuroscience
Shelton, Zachary R Fr Modern & Classical Languabe, Literature & Cultures
Shier, William Bailey Jr International Studies
Shoaili, Said Saoud Humaid  So Pre-Civil Engineering
Shores, Justina Lynn Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Managementt & Tourism
Siddiqi, Fatima Jr Elementary Education
Sikora, Michael Joseph Sr Electrical Engineering
Silva, Rafael Barbosa Jr Journalism
Simone, Nicholas Andrew Fr Pre-Management
Simpson, Hilary Justine Fr Pre-Nursing
Simpson, Richard Keith Sr Economics
Sims, Blake A So Pre-Management
Siswanto, Heru Jr Architecture
Sizemore, Morgan Leigh Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Smigla, Alexandra Rose So Human Health Sciences
Smith, Alyn Jabe Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Smith, Caleb AJ Fr Digital Media and Design
Smith, Chaysen Drew Jr Architecture
Smith, Dakota A Sr Community and Leadership Development
Smith, Daria M. Jr Digital Media and Design
Smith, Ethan M Sr Computer Science
Smith, Joshua Allen Jr Political Science
Smith, Kristen Nicole Sr Elementary Education
Smith, Lindsey Elizabeth Sr Architecture
Smith, Mason Alexander Jr Pre-Management
Smith, Patricia Frances Sr Social Work
Smith, Stephanie Susanne Jr Political Science
Smith, Virginia Grace Sr Mechanical Engineering
Smith, Whitney J Jr Pre-Nursing
Smock, Krystal M Sr Spanish
Smyth, Lauren Kay Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Sokola, Brent Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Son, DaHee Sr Art Studio
Sonday, Jasen Bryce Sr Economics
Song, Hansen Jr Community and Leadership Development
Southwell, Justin Alan Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Spencer, II, Richard Leroy Sr Political Science
Spradlin, Richard McKenzie Sr Anthropology
Spring, Mackenzie Louise Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Springate, Samuel Clay Jr Mechanical Engineering
Spurlock, Jr., Samantha Ann So Political Science
St. Pierre, Brittany McGlamery Sr Music Education
Stamm, Anna Rose So Art History & Visual Studies
Stamper, Delaney G So Psychology
Stanback, Alexandra Elizabeth Sr Neuroscience
Stanback, Madelaine Anne So Biology
Stanland, Derris Harrison So Chemistry
Stanley, Brianna Renee So Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Starkey, Haley M So Social Work
Starks, Connor James So Finance
Stathis, Ashton Elaine So Elementary Education
Staton, Kaitlyn Annette Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Steddom, Olivia K Sr International Studies
Stevens, Ben J So Clinical Leadership and Management
Stevens, Kolbein Michael Sr Kinesiology
Stevenson, Cramnisha K Jr Social Work
Stevenson, Rachel Anne So Biology
Stewart, Andrew Michael So STEM Education
Stewart, Taylor Elizabeth Jr Management
Stickler, Kaylee Alexandria Sr Public Health
Stinnett, Emily R Jr Animal Sciences
Stivers, Callaway Fr Digital Media and Design
Stoencheva, Alexandra K So Elementary Education
Stoencheva, Joanna K Sr Family Sciences
Stofer, Tucker Alan Sr Electrical Engineering
Stone, Andru Eli Jr Digital Media and Design
Stone, Hailey Danielle Jr Psychology
Stone, Lauryn Racheal So English
Strunk, Clark Isaac Sr Civil Engineering
Suleiman, Khaled M Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Suleiman, Layla M Sr Biology
Sullivan, Alycia Ann Sr Family Sciences
Sun, Yong Jr Pre-Marketing
Suryadevara, Sriyanshi Jr Neuroscience
Sutardjo, Happy A. Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Swartz, Christopher Ray Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Swerczek, Hope Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Swim, Merrick Caitlin Carlyle Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Swiney, Morgan Elizabeth Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Sword, Lillian Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Syamil, Raiffa Cecilia So Pre-Computer Science
Tabayehnejad, Sarah Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Tackett, II, Carl Allen So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Talbott, Chloe Louise Jr Elementary Education
Talbott, Michael Raymond So Agricultural Economics
Tamasi, II, Anthony Michael So Pre-Computer Science
Tanner, Clay J Sr Economics
Tanweer, Ammaarah Sr Psychology
Tanweer, Ayesha Sr Accounting
Taylor, Jennifer Dai Sr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Teachey, Chase Alexander Jr Music Education
Teegarden, Alyssa Jordan Sr Art Studio
Tennent, Jonathan Michael ND Non-Degree
Terrell, Cole Corbitt So Pre-Computer Engineering
Tharp, Courtney D Sr Economics
The, Tiana Saint So Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Thiel, Sarah Baigin Fr Pre-Marketing
Thomas, Krystal Lynn Jr Social Work
Thomas, Lauren Ashley Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Thomas, Reid N Sr Electrical Engineering
Thomason, Perry Vincent Sr Psychology
Thompson, Matthew Lloyd Jr Computer Science
Thornsberry, Hannah Paige Fr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Thornton, Clay Edward Sr Economics
Tian, Donglin ND Non-Degree
Tikhtman, Abigail Kathleen Sr Mathematical Economics
Tillson, Martha Dewey Sr Social Work
Tipton, Jackson Alexander Jr Kinesiology
Tiwari, Harsh Sr Biology
Todorova, Silvia Nikolaeva So Pre-Finance
Tooson, Jevincio Jr Dietetics
Torkelson, Kaylyn Alishia Jr Chemical Engineering
Toth, Amanda Lynn Jr Kinesiology
Tran, Minh Nhat Sr Public Health
Tsang, Chiu Sr Computer Engineering
Tucker, Casey Lynn Sr Nursing
Tucker, Clayton Wallace So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Tuduri, David Raphael Jr Kinesiology
Tyler, Clare E Sr Biosystems Engineering
Udechukwu, Uchenna Jessica  Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Vain, Sarah McKenzie Sr Dietetics
Valdes Lastre, Giamnys Elvira Sr Psychology
Vanbrackel, Christopher A Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Vance, Garrett Sr Electrical Engineering
VanMeter, Connor Miller Sr Pre-Computer Science
Velonis, Galen Tyler Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Vichitbandha, Angela A Jr Pre-Computer Science
Vieth, Jacklyn A Sr Kinesiology
Vittos, Lukas M Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Health Sciences
Wachs, Parker McKeon Sr Chemical Engineering
Wade, Kristen Sr Mathematics
Wagner, West E Sr Economics
Wahking, Rebekah Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Wahlbrink, Reid Charles Sr Pre-Computer Engineering
Walden, Mary Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Walker, Kayla Rachelle Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Wallace-Smith, Phoebe Carter Jr Spanish
Wallem, Alexandra MacKenzie Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Walls, Adam Mac Sr Computer Engineering
Waltermire, Courtney Nicole Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Waltermire, Kelsey Ann So Political Science
Wang, Dachuan Jr History
Wang, Ruihan Fr Art Studio
Ward, Wilson Carr Jr Political Science
Wasson, Ashley Rene Sr Accounting
Waters, Meghan Elizabeth Sr Mechanical Engineering
Watson, Blasheila Daytonia So International Studies
Watson, Elizabeth Morgan Sr Public Health
Watts, Grace Irene Jr Communication
Webb, Madelyn Claire Jr Psychology
Webb, Sarah Diane Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Webb, Sydnee Elise Sr Chemical Engineering
Weber, Natalie Marie Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Webster, Kennedy M So Clinical Leadership and Management
Wehrle, Conner R Jr Pre-Dietetics
Wei, Angela N Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Weiss, Austin Meade Sr Biosystems Engineering
Welch, Noah M So History
Welleford, Ryan Chenault So Forestry
Wendroth, Ole Michael Sr Electrical Engineering
Wendroth, Robert Hinrich Sr Chemistry
West, Bethany Dawn Jr Psychology
West, Kelsey Jordan Sr Anthropology
Wetzlar, Peter Charles Fr Pre-Finance
Whalen, Joseph Sr Digital Media and Design
Wheeler, Ayana Sr Kinesiology
White, Christopher So Media Arts and Studies
White, Hunter D Sr Public Health
White, Kaitlin Nicole Sr Animal Sciences
White, Rachel Marie Sr Elementary Education
Whitehouse, Zachary D So Pre-Marketing
Whitley, Blake Wallace Sr Communication
Whitlock, Haleigh Reid Sr Biosystems Engineering
Whitson, Shayla D So Hospitality Management and Tourism
Wick, Laura Sr Social Work
Widaman, Nicholas Perry Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Wiles, Makayla Dawn Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Wilfong, Kayla Allyn Jr Public Health
Wilhelm, Samuel J Jr History
Wilhite, Emery Claire Fr Pre-Dietetics
Will, Christopher Nathaniel Sr Computer Science
Willett, Abigail Nicole So Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Willett, Haley D So Music Education
Williams, Cody Sr Music Education
Williams, Daymon Baron Sr Pre-Information Communication Technology
Williams, John A Jr Communication
Williams, Michael ND Non-Degree
Williams, Nicholas R So History
Williams, Scott C. Sr Electrical Engineering
Wilson, Christopher J Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Wilson, Kristina Elizabeth So Pre-Social Work
Wilson, Theodore Mitchell Sr Management
Winfrey, Cecilia Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Winn-Marvin, Alexandra Sr Social Work
Witt, Collier David Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Wood, Alex Jordan Fr Pre-Accounting
Wood, Benjamin P Sr International Studies
Wood, Bryan M So Community and Leadership Development
Woods, Joshua Holland So Pre-Management
Woods, William Andrew Jr Geography
Woolums, Abigail Elizabeth Jr Biology
Workman, Morgan Lee Sr Elementary Education
Worley, Matthew G Sr Accounting
Wright, Rachel Lynn So Accounting
Wrightson, Abigail Maria So Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Health Sciences
Wu, Liying So Chemistry
Wuerzburger, Jonathan Scott Sr Management
Wycoff, Samuel Hayden Sr Neuroscience
Xu, Kenny Sr Human Health Sciences
Yaden, Michael Chase Jr English
Yang, Wei Sr Chemical Engineering
Yap, Danielle Mayling Sr Accounting
Yonts, Rachel Lauren Sr Elementary Education
Yoo, Hajong Sr Political Science
Yorkey, Megan Nicole Jr Animal Sciences
Young, Benjamin Lee Jr Mathematical Economics
Young, Cameron Alyssa Jr Psychology
Young, Erika Darnell Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Young, James Franklin Sr Chemical Engineering
Yurek, Michael Benjamin Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Zachman, Elizabeth Nicole Jr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Zakharia, Melhem John So Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Zakharia, Yesmina John Jr Elementary Education
Zaner, Kristen D Sr Dietetics
Zhai, Hongxuan Sr Management
Zhang, Boyu Sr Arts Administration
Zhang, Junyi Sr Interior Design
Zhang, Kevin Jr Computer Science
Zhang, Ruobing Jr Marketing
Zhu, Jessie Sr Music Performance
Zhu, Michael Mengde Jr Finance
Ziegler, Logan So Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Arts & Sciences
Zurcher, Brett David Sr Communication
FLEMING Doyle, Nathan Ryne Sr Accounting
Hardymon, Caleb L Sr Forestry
Leet, Branson Owens So Pre-Journalism
Mineer, Michaela Dawn Sr Family Sciences
Mitchell, Andrew Evan Sr Human Nutrition
Perkins, Jenna Brooke Sr Human Health Sciences
Porter, Lindsey Ruth Sr Biology
Purvis, Mackenzie Jo So Foreign Languages & International Economics
Reeder, Daniel Zachary Sr Mechanical Engineering
Stephens, Morgan Nicole Jr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
FLOYD Branham, Allyson Brooke Sr Human Nutrition
Fannin, Mykah L. Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in CI
Greene, Jared Tate Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Hinchman, James Sr Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Isaac, Joslyn Deeann Sr Biology
Justice, Ashley D Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Justice, Madison Rose So English
Poe, Dylan B Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Price, Tyler E Sr Computer Science
Quesenberry, Shawn Travis So Pre-Finance
Rowe, Zachary Babe Roger Sr Civil Engineering
Spencer, Colby Blake Jr Kinesiology
Williamson, Troy B Sr Kinesiology
FRANKLIN Al-dbhany, Adam Sameer Sr Computer Science
Aldridge, Ethan P Jr Mathematical Economics
Axon, Lindsey Nicole So Interior Design
Bartley, Noah Alexander Sr Music Education
Birike, Joy E Sr Public Health
Brown, Kendall Aroldo Lee Fr Psychology
Bruce, Jacob Nathaniel So Political Science
Burns, Paul Sr Accounting
Clark, Logan Taylor Sr Music Education
Clark, Mason Thomas Jr Pre-Information Communication Technology
Clark, Michael Steven So Communication
Clouse, Emily Ann Sr Art Education
Colston, Lauren P Sr Dietetics
Cornett, Timothy Caleb Jr Computer Science
Coyle, Katherine Faith Fr Pre-Nursing
Crim, Justin Taylor Sr Pre-Information Communication Technology
Crosby, Matthew Thomas Sr Electrical Engineering
Engler, Matthew J Sr Electrical Engineering
Fogg, Rebecca J Fr Pre-Nursing
Franke, Joel David Sr Economics
Fry, Heather Ann So Pre-Public Health
Gay, Morgan Sumner Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Gray, Celia Grace Jr Art History & Visual Studies
Gray, Eliza South Fr Digital Media and Design
Greer, Madeline Marie So Pre-Nursing
Gunn, Miranda Lynn So Public Health
Hendrix, Sydney Paige Jr Theatre
Higgs, Grace Elizabeth Jr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Hulette, Rachel A So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Jones, Zachary Thomas Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Kinman, Klay Benjamin Jr Communication
Llanora, Josie Dianne Jr Biology
Luscher, Mary-Grace Elisabeth Sr Political Science
Mahoney, Chase Hudson Jr Food Science
Marella, Saisindhu So Biology
Marshall, Clay Thomas Sr Computer Engineering
Mason, Hallee E Jr Biology
Miley, Sierrah Nicole Fr Pre-Communication
Morse, Alexandra B So Economics
Newton, Cameron Bailey Jr Political Science
Ohde, Joshua W Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Pascua, Denver Coprade Sr Music Education
Payne, Kathryn E Sr Biology
Ritter, Celia I Jr Biology
Rush, Molly Elise Jr Psychology
Salmons, Zachary Ryan So Public Health
Sanderson, Barrett R Fr Political Science
Sheets, Kelsi Layne Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Silvernail, Alexandra Rose Fr Biology
Smith, Abigail Mckensie Fr Elementary Education
Smith, Caitlin A Sr Modern & Classical Languabe, Literature & Cultures
Smith, Cassidy Renae Fr Agricultural Economics
Snapp-Baker, Lillian E So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Sornberger, Tess Erin Fr Music-Liberal Arts
Stanley, Catherine Elizabeth Jr Neuroscience
Starzman, Charles Emerson Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Stevens, Ashley Taylor Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Sudkamp, Emily Anne Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Sutherland, Hannah Elizabeth So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Taylor, Logan Scott Sr Accounting
Timmons, Raven Lachelle Sr Family Sciences
Unuakhalu, Osereme Vivian So Biology
Walters, Abby Maurice Sr Kinesiology
Wheatley, Luke Thomas Fr Pre-Accounting
Wicker, Austin Bryan Jr Communication
Witcher, Nicholas Isaiah Scott Fr English
Young, Kelsey Marie So Pre-Nursing
FULTON Bing, Samantha B Jr Secondary Education-English Education
Jones, Caroline Alana Fr Animal Sciences
Langford, Amy Rhea Jr Biology
GALLATIN Gamble, Madison Dawn Sr Agricultural Economics
Houp, Logan R Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Messenger, Nathan J Sr Public Health
Steurer, McKinsey Taylor Sr Dietetics
Young, Victoria Lee Sr Community and Leadership Development
GARRARD Anderson, Spencer Clay Sr Economics
Aulman, Russell T Jr Geography
Ayres, Chase N Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Barron, Rory Jr Gender and Women's Studies
Dodson, Jesse James Sr Mechanical Engineering
Fortner, Ryan So Architecture
Girdler, Benton Fr Mathematics
Hoskins, Erin Nicole So English
Mathis, Baillie LeShae Sr Nursing
Montgomery, Rhiannon Michelle Jr Human Health Sciences
Morton, Olivia Jade Jr Political Science
Naylor, Keeley Klay Jr Materials Engineering
Oliver, Stephanie Anne Jr Animal Sciences
Pike, Macy Carol Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Welch, Emily Michelle Sr Modern & Classical Languabe, Literature & Cultures
Werkmeister, Mary Kathryn So Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Arts & Sciences
Williams, Michaela Ruth So Pre-Computer Science
Wilson, Jonathan Sr Geological Sciences
Wilson, Sawyer Hudson Jr Mechanical Engineering
GRANT Adkins, Ashley Sr Modern & Classical Languabe, Literature & Cultures
Burk, Cameron Kenneth So Pre-Finance
Burk, Kendall Lynn Sr Human Health Sciences
Cain, Collin Mark Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Edmondson, Blake Nathaniel Sr Electrical Engineering
Foltz, Megan R Sr Marketing
Hanna, Amber Paige Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Johnson, Aprille Coryn Jr Public Health
Johnson, Mari Ariana Jr Biology
Leach, Hayley F Fr Political Science
Livingood, Emily Brooke So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Lucas, Sarah Renee' Sr Communication
Marshall, Abby Fay Sr Biology
Thompson, Alexander James Jr Management
GRAVES Bell, William Garrett Sr Political Science
Carrico, Kylie Paige So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Elder, Katharine Ruth So Career and Technical Education
Escalante, Mauricio D So Mechanical Engineering
Fair, Tamia Marie So Theatre
Fickey, Meredith P So Pre-Marketing
Ford, Natalie C Sr Kinesiology
Garcia, Jordan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Gardner, Danielle Nicole Sr Mechanical Engineering
Gargus, Mason Boyd Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Goatley, Jonathan Edward Sr Chemical Engineering
Hernandez, Kevin Say Sr Architecture
Herndon, Kirsten D Sr Marketing
Jackson, Hallie B Jr Elementary Education
Keen, Ashley Nicole Sr Mechanical Engineering
Latta, Haley Grace Sr English
Looper, Samantha Rose Sr Psychology
McClure, Mitchell Grant Sr Computer Science
McKee, Connor Nowell So Pre-Finance
Murt, Ryan T Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Puckett, Grant D So Biology
Puckett, Jake B So Human Health Sciences
Puckett, James Cole Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Schmidt, Nathan C Sr Mechanical Engineering
Shankle, Melissa Ann Sr Computer Science
Smith, Jonathon H So Agricultural Economics
Tashjian, Emily Jean So Interior Design
Thomas, Bailey Kristen Sr Management
Tucker, Chase A Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Whitlock, Lindsey P So Human Health Sciences
Wilferd, Madison A Sr Kinesiology
Willett, Gregory C Jr Architecture
Woods, Christopher M Sr Chemical Engineering
GRAYSON Clemons, Austin Bryant Jr Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Clemons, Bryant Alexander Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Goff, Corbyn B Jr Elementary Education
Henderson, Lauren MaKenna So Human Health Sciences
Hester, Deavin Thomas Sr Computer Science
Hicks, Bradley J Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Higdon, Rebecca Elaine So Neuroscience
Hughes, Jessica Elaine Jr Elementary Education
Minton, Kenadie Danielle Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Priddy, Elizabeth Danielle Sr STEM Education
White, Mallory Lynn Sr Social Work
GREEN Pickett, Natasha D Sr Nursing
GREENUP Coldiron, Kara Lee Jr Human Nutrition
Collins, Jacob Edward So Pre-Accounting
Eastham, Matthew Ryan Jr Neuroscience
Frisby, Alexis C Jr Kinesiology
Garcia, David Andrew Fr Architecture
Horsley, McKenna G Jr Journalism
Hutchinson, Zachary T Sr Electrical Engineering
Imes, Emma Grace So Theatre
Jorio, Cara D Jr Psychology
Kincaid, Taylor Ann Jr Anthropology
Lowe, Victoria Brooke Fr Pre-Marketing
McKenzie, Laura B Sr Modern & Classical Languabe, Literature & Cultures
Mell, Daniel D Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Morrelles, Cassandra Elisabeth Jr Human Health Sciences
Phillips, Lesley Renee So Psychology
Reed, Evin Richard Fr Pre-Computer Science
Sherman, Isaac D Fr Kinesiology
Shoemaker, Sydney C Sr English
Skaggs, Steven Sr Human Nutrition
Taylor, Harlan J Sr Electrical Engineering
Woods, Trenton Michael Jr Pre-Computer Science
Woolley, Cassandra Renee Sr Biology
HANCOCK Buskill, Andrew Ethan So Pre-Finance
Ferguson, Ryan Patrick Sr Media Arts and Studies
LaClair, Melissa Katherine Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
HARDIN Adkins, Rachel Jordan Sr Nursing
Bhatti, Faizan Mahmood So Economics
Biggs, Elizabeth Conner Jr Social Work
Bolvin, Shannon C Sr Human Nutrition
Bone, Candace M Jr Psychology
Boswell, Rachel Ann Jr English
Bowden, Travis A Jr Forestry
Buchert, Jared M Fr Kinesiology
Buchert, Noah A Sr Mechanical Engineering
Burgess, Kaitlyn M Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Camero, Damiana Leigh Sr Marketing
Clark, Natalie Louise Jr Elementary Education
Collins, Gabrielle Marie Jr Biology
Cook, Jannell LeVonia Sr Health Promotion
Cooper, Autumn Paige So Equine Science and Management
Craddock, Lindsey Rene Jr Family Sciences
Craig, Joi' Allycia So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Crim, Hope Danielle Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Crittenden, Juwan Charles Sr Human Health Sciences
Crocker, Joseph Steven Fr Pre-Computer Science
Duncan, Danielle Theresa So Pre-Nursing
Eslinger, Logan John Jr Chemistry
Favors, Markayla L Fr Pre-Public Health
Feliciano, Joseph M Fr Physics
Giles, Jesse Erin Sr Biology
Goodin, Claire Elizabeth Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Graas, Willie Ann Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Green, Grace Eliza So Animal Sciences
Hall, Blair Emanuel So Pre-Management
Hicks, Chante Carolyn Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Ho, Jenni Sr Biology
Holloway, Shayna R. Jr Human Nutrition
Jackson, Sophia Elizabeth So Animal Sciences
Jackson, Yasmine M Jr Public Health
Johnson, Alecia R Sr Marketing
Joy, Shelby Ann Jr Elementary Education
Kelly, Adriana Irene So Pre-Nursing
King, Maeada L Fr Theatre
Kiphuth, Adam Nicholas Jr History
Lancaster, Kaleb A Jr Civil Engineering
Lee, Andrew Thomas Sr Computer Engineering
Lee, Danielle Marie Jr Kinesiology
Luteyn, Eric Wayne Jr Plant and Soil Science
Mahanna, Brittanie Renee Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Martinez, Eric Brandon So Biology
Mathias, William Michael Sr Mathematics
Mings, Felicia Jewell Sr Marketing
Morgan, Garrett W Sr Animal Sciences
Murphy, Mercedes Maria Naomi Sr Forestry
Neng, Marisa Chheng Jr Biology
Nickell, Jonathon Gavin Jr Music Education
Noel, Marie L Sr Animal Sciences
Norton, Joshua Alexander Sr Psychology
Patterson, Carly M Fr Middle Level Teacher Education
Patterson, Jordyn L Sr Marketing
Perkins, Alicia Deandra Sr Communication
Peters, Melissa Victoria So Music-Liberal Arts
Popham, Jamey Lee Sr Psychology
Powell, Kayla Eryn Jr Psychology
Prevost, Claudia J Sr Biology
Quintana, Mia Alexis Jr Music Performance
Rafn, Bradley C Fr Pre-Nursing
Reiter, Christina L Sr Accounting
Rhinehart, Ashley Marie Jr Arts Administration
Riggs, John Thomas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Russett, Alex S Sr Economics
Sheeran, Chloe J So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Snyder, Catherine Hope Sr Kinesiology
Stahl, Danielle B Sr Human Nutrition
Stewart, Andrew Mitchell Jr Psychology
Stokan, Brittany Rae Sr Biology
Stokan, Mitchell Edward Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Sullivan, Christian Michael Sr STEM Education
Tan, Li Sr Biology
Tanner, Janus T Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Thackrey, Richard Allen Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Thomas, Nathan Aaron Jr Architecture
Thomas, Stephanie Nicole Sr Kinesiology
Thompson, Olivia Paige Sr Accounting
Torres, Jessica Ann Jr Pre-Marketing
Walker, Latoya J Fr Human Health Sciences
Weakley, Leanna B Sr Electrical Engineering
Wilson, Riley Elizabeth So Nursing
Winebarger, Elizabeth Ann So Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Yun, Angelica Myongjean Sr Human Nutrition
Zachary, Breeona Janay Sr Communication
HARLAN Arwood, Carissa Shantel Jr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Asher, Leanna K Fr Elementary Education
Bledsoe, Kaitlyn Allison Jr Kinesiology
Blevins, Jerry Blake So Pre-Finance
Bowling, Erica Jo Sr Nursing
Busroe, Hannah Kathryn Jr Human Health Sciences
Cassim, Emily Bryn So Biology
Chen, Jia-Yi J So Pre-Computer Science
Chen, Xiao-Yin Jr Psychology
Creech, Amber L Jr Kinesiology
Doss, Morgan Shawn Sr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Farmer, Charles Scotty So Biology
Hatfield, Sierra Kathryn Jr Political Science
Henson, Samantha Caitlin Sr Kinesiology
Howard, Joshua Phillip Pharmacy 1yr Pharmacy
Howard, Taylor Mycah So Elementary Education
Jones, Benjamin Ward So History
Magnani, Alexandra A ND Non-Degree
Magnani, Caroline Claire Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
McHargue, Madison Bailey Sr English
Slusher, Elyssa S Fr Political Science
Slusher, John William Sr Political Science
HARRISON Barnes, Arden S Jr Digital Media and Design
Barnett, Alexander Lynn Sr Public Health
Case, Brandon H So Middle Level Teacher Education
Davis, Jr., Brian Lamar So Pre-Economics
Decamp, Sabrina A Fr Equine Science and Management
Ecklar, Casey Lou Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Furnish, Mary Grace So Career and Technical Education
Hines, Julie Rene Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Jenkins, Marly G Jr STEM Education
Levi, Mary Malcolm So Psychology
Mashburn, Christopher Aaron So Biology
Morgan-Sanders, Grant Kyle Sr Electrical Engineering
Norfleet, Richard Andrew Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Sifford, Bryan Thomas Sr Kinesiology
Skidmore, Breanna Nicole Jr International Studies
Walker, Kiana Patrice So Public Health
HART Baird, Arianna Autumn Marie So Architecture
Brooks, Trae Chatfield Sr Biology
Bunnell, Nolan Lewis Sr Biosystems Engineering
Cook, Elizabeth Danielle Sr Marketing
Edwards, Matthew Gordon Sr Psychology
McClure, Derek Edward Jr Pre-Information Communication Technology
Rogers, James P Sr Mechanical Engineering
Sexton, Jared H So Social Work
HENDERSON Abner, Noah S Fr Pre-Economics
Beckert, Anne Elizabeth So Interior Design
Boze, Caroline Elizabeth Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Branson, Andrew D Sr Kinesiology
Buckman, Shelby Rae Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Cannon, Jessica Lynn Jr Biology
Carver, Jo Marie Sr Human Health Sciences
Carver, Mark Joseph Sr Chemical Engineering
Crafton, Joseph Edward Sr Biology
Davis, Joseph Erik Sr Biosystems Engineering
Gabbert, Jessica Elizabeth Sr Journalism
Green, Ellen Victoria Sr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Hancock, Allison Kaye Jr Community and Leadership Development
Huang, Jingwen Sr Computer Science
Jones, Alison Sr Kinesiology
Mayo, Anna Jeanne Farmer Sr Anthropology
McVicar, Anna L Sr Human Health Sciences
Meuth, John Tyler Sr Mechanical Engineering
Meuth, Jr., Christopher Matthew Sr Economics
Newland, Emma Catherine So Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Health Sciences
Patton, Tiana Marie So Kinesiology
Pennington, Tyler So Biology
Reed, Kaylee Ann Sr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Swaidner, Jonathan Blake Jr Pre-Computer Engineering
Thrasher, Logan James So Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Health Sciences
Vickers, Lauren Elizabeth Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Watson, Luke Ramsey Jr Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
Wayne, Jeremiah Lee Sr Biology
Wedding, Logan T Sr Kinesiology
Wilkerson, Owen Tanner Sr Electrical Engineering
HENRY Berry, Kelley Rose So Spanish
Buckley, Jacob K Jr Finance
Fitzgerald, Kennedy Anne Jr Community and Leadership Development
Harney, Jennifer C Jr Elementary Education
Heath, Jaycie Cheyanne So Career and Technical Education
Kennedy, Samantha L Sr Public Health
Kroyer, Kaylee Rae Sr Dietetics
Redmon, Christopher Matthew Sr Architecture
Rogers, Sydney A So Pre-Marketing
Shoop, III, Harold E Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Souers, Lexington Mary Sr Journalism
Thomas, Tiffany Nicole Sr Psychology
Vegh, Rachel Lorraine So Pre-Human Nutrition
West, Charles Bradley Sr Finance
Yount, Justin S So Career and Technical Education
HICKMAN Harpole, Ryan Anthony Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Harpole, Sarah A So Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
HOPKINS Ashby, Evan J Sr Accounting
Barnett, Briana Lee Jr Secondary Education-English Education
Black, Elizabeth Ann Sr Kinesiology
Bowler, Marlon Sr Community and Leadership Development
Burden, Bonnie Elizabeth Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Center, III, Douglas Mark So History
Chambers, Ariana Nicole Sr Human Nutrition
Coburn, Roxanne Leigh Sr Computer Science
Couch, Isaac M So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Couch, LaAsia Sade Sr Nursing
Eakins, Brett Ramsey Sr Agricultural Economics
Fulcher, Jonathan Hunter Sr Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
Higgins, Abigail Bennett So Career and Technical Education
Hill, Chesley Ray Jr Management
Jackson, Savanna Lee Sr Information Communication Technology
Kington, Paige D Sr Pre-Chemical Engineering
McCay, Jordan M Jr International Studies
Oldham, Johnathan Pratt Sr Mining Engineering
Quijano, Nikko Miguel Fr Pre-Management
Riggs, Kendall Brooke Jr Elementary Education
Robards, Autumn Brooke Sr Career and Technical Education
Strader, Jacob Alan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Wells, Ariel P Fr Pre-Nursing
West, Madison E Sr Nursing
Wolfe, Melinda Rae Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Zheng, Mingping Jr Mechanical Engineering

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 10/3/17 by Chuck Ham