SPRING 2017 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE J-W
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE CLASS MAJOR
JACKSON Fox, Ashley Ryann Sr Nursing
JEFFERSON Abbas, Ayat Safi Jr Social Work
Ackerman, Chelsie Marie Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Adams, Carson A Fr Landscape Architecture
Adams, Christopher Stephen So Pre-Finance
Adams, Jordan Frances So Accounting
Adkins, Emma L Sr Biology
Adkins, Paige Alexandra So Gender and Women's Studies
Ahmetagic, Benjamin B Sr Economics
Aleman, Immanual  Fr Pre-Marketing
Allen, Emily Clare Sr Marketing
Allen, Patrick James Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Allison, Payton McKayla Fr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Almasalkhi, Nadia Leena Sr International Studies
Andargachew, Yohanan  Fr English
Anderson, Jacob  Fr Political Science
Anvar, Bryce Bijan Fr Pre-Economics
Arena, Siera N So Accounting
Ariel, Richard Joseph Sr Political Science
Arnold, Matthew Kyle Jr Communication
Assef, Ava  Fr Pre-Nursing
Assef, Nicole Juline Sr Human Health Sciences
Atkinson, Rachel N Sr Marketing
Avetisian, Jacob Winston Fr Political Science
Baas, Schuyler B So Pre-Economics
Babbage, Maci Lynee' Sr Public Health
Baker, Patricia Kaitlin Jr Psychology
Ballard, Dylan Hunter So Psychology
Barber, Thomas Julian Jr Pre-Computer Science
Barnes, Caitlyn Marie Sr Communication
Barnes, Grace Anne Fr Digital Media and Design
Barnes, Kailee Carolynn Jr Human Health Sciences
Barnes, Stephenie  Sr Elementary Education
Barrios, Rachel Susanne Fr Elementary Education
Bartley, Amanda Lee Sr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Bartley, Emily Kaye Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Basham, Brandon M So Accounting
Baylon, Amelia Grace Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Beavin, Sophie C So Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Bell, Christopher McClure Jr Communication
Benner, Joshua J Jr Biology
Bennett, Michael Steven So Pre-Accounting
Berkemeier, Caitlin Marie Fr Pre-Public Health
Bewley, Mark Shelby Kays Sr Psychology
Bhutto, Umair  Fr Physics
Bibb, Evan M So Pre-Accounting
Bickel, Madeline I So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Biedenbender, Seth Patrick Jr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Bifone, Jr., Peter Andrew Fr Pre-Computer Science
Birkby, Nathan Benjamin So Pre-Civil Engineering
Blackburn, Aaron Bradley So Pre-Finance
Blackburn, Taylor Nicole Sr Nursing
Blake, Amelia Seibert Fr Pre-Nursing
Blandford, Madalynne Anne Fr Geography
Blanford, Evan Ray Jr Biology
Blayney, Madison Leigh Jr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Blevins, Tessa Rose Jr Psychology
Blincoe, Caroline Marie So Dietetics
Blocker, Madison Jillian Jr Nursing
Blomquist, Kendall Leigh Jr Marketing
Bodine, Jonathan D Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Borchardt, Robert Harris Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Botts, Hannah Mai Yan Sr Chemical Engineering
Brashers, Taris A So Psychology
Bratcher, Meredith Ann Sr Human Health Sciences
Breetz, Katherine Alexandra Jr Biology
Brian, Austin Martin Fr Biology
Briggs, Michael Wayne Fr Pre-Accounting
Britt, Kevin Lucas Sr Music Education
Brotzge, Losson Patrick Sr Finance
Brown, Alexis N Jr Political Science
Brown, Elle Bohler Sr Art Studio
Brown, Olivia Katherine Jr English
Brown, Sophia  Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Browning, McKenzie Katherine So Kinesiology
Buck, Lillian Claire Sr Psychology
Buren, Katelyn J Sr Animal Sciences
Burks, Evelyn L So Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Burrus, Jackson G Sr Mechanical Engineering
Butler, Emily A So Biology
Cade, Sommer Taylor Sr Architecture
Cadle, Madeline Anne Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Caldwell, Melissa Ann Fr Pre-Accounting
Calzi, Madelyn Noel Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Campbell, Andrew Ryan Sr Art Studio
Campbell, Audrey M Sr English
Campbell, Meredith B Jr Elementary Education
Campbell, Samuel A So Pre-Civil Engineering
Cardwell, Desiree N So Dietetics
Carson, David Edmund Sr Computer Science
Carson, Jessica Eloise Jr Public Health
Carter, Destiny Shontee Jr Arts Administration
Carter, Savannah Rose Sr Accounting
Cassis, Clare E Fr Pre-Finance
Catron, Blake Beckham So Pre-Accounting
Cecil, Mary Grace Jr English
Chancy, Alton A Sr Economics
Chapman, Alexander W Sr History
Chen, Biwei  Jr Biology
Christian, Graham Douglas So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Clancey, Shannon Mei Jr Equine Science and Management
Clark, Ariel Brianna Sr Family Sciences
Click, Allison Marie Sr Communication
Cline, David Daniel Sr Biosystems Engineering
Cloud, Laura Marion Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Coan, Jordyn T Fr Elementary Education
Cockerill, Joshua S Sr Electrical Engineering
Cole, Anastacia Emily Jr Secondary Education-English Education
Cole, Michael Alexander So Pre-Economics
Cole-Hobbs, Tyler R So Family Sciences
Collis, Stanley B Fr Neuroscience
Collis, William Conner So Neuroscience
Conway, John William Jr Accounting
Conway, Kaitlyn Leigh Sr Kinesiology
Cook, Sierra AnnMarie So Psychology
Cooper, Jenna Malloy Fr Pre-Nursing
Copeland, Aaron Robert Sr Management
Corbett, Thomas Roderick Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Cordini, Francesca Lynn So Pre-Nursing
Corley, Allison Marie Sr Marketing
Corley, Sarah Ann Fr Pre-Nursing
Cortas, Nathaniel Edward Jr English
Corwin, Adrienne FuDong So Pre-Computer Science
Corwin, Ava ZhiJie Sr Anthropology
Coryell, Samuel F Jr Kinesiology
Cottrell, David C Sr Computer Science
Courtney, Caitlyn Christine Fr Political Science
Cramer, Jillian Jean Sr Chemistry
Crawford, Anthony Ray Jr Journalism
Crawford, Katherine Helen Jr Communication
Croce, John P. Fr Pre-Finance
Crone, John F So Secondary Education-English Education
Crowder, Lutricia Breonna Sr Architecture
Crowner, Anne Elizabeth Jr Biology
Crum, Abigail Jean Sr Psychology
Crum, Andrew  So Pre-Media Arts and Studies
Cunningham, Caroline Lowe Sr Nursing
Dabbagh, Sarah Sahar Sr Psychology
Dahlem, Natalie Elise Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Damico, Megan M Jr Public Health
Damron, Jonathan Matthew So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Darst, Jaclyn Sieve Sr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Darwin, Sydney Michele Sr Political Science
Davis, Cody Ray Jr Civil Engineering
Davis, Emilie Madison Fr Secondary Education-English Education
Davis, Stella Juliana Jr Art Studio
Day, Raven M Jr International Studies
Decker, Madeline Rose So Pre-Nursing
Deering, Emma Helen Sr Elementary Education
Delaney, Phoenix Alexander Fr Sociology
DePaso, Avery Lee Sr Human Nutrition
DePriest, Alexandra Joe Sr Dietetics
Dermody, Paidin Lynn Jr Journalism
Desai, Harsh K Jr Computer Science
DeVito, Meaghan B So Career and Technical Education
DeWeese, Katherine Grace So Pre-Nursing
DeWeese, Madison Lang Jr Marketing
DeWitt, Austin Wayne Fr Pre-Accounting
Deye, Emma Katherine So Pre-Marketing
Dimmitt, Alyssa Catherine Jr Communication
Dinnegan, Laura Elizabeth Jr Nursing
Dobson, Victoria Grace Jr Social Work
Donahue, John Palmer Jr Biology
Donahue, Ryan James Jr Political Science
Donovan, William Seth Jr Marketing
Doom, Destinee Lea Sr Psychology
Dornfeld, Caroline Paige Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
Doster, Peyton Noel So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Dowell, Michaella L Jr Philosophy
Doyle, V, John Joseph Fr Pre-Finance
Drummond, Kaitlyn Nicole Sr Human Health Sciences
Dryden, Sara Marie Sr Human Nutrition
Duff, Maxwell B Sr Chemistry
Dunkley, Holly R Sr Social Work
Dutli, Kelsey Lee So Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Agriculture
Dwyer, Matthew Jeffery Sr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Edelen, Amanda Marie Jr Political Science
Edgar, Emma Eileen So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Edlin, Alexander Daniel Sr Public Health
Egan, Elaine Clare Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Ehrhart, Nakoma Rae Sr Food Science
Eimers, Nicholas Michael So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Ekman, Matthew Brady Sr Chemistry
Elling, Amelia Madison Jr Management
Elliott, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Emly, Jessica Marie Jr Elementary Education
Enyeart, Katelyn G Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Epperson, Jillian C Sr Elementary Education
Erickson, Bradley D Sr Chemical Engineering
Esarey, Sydney Amber So Pre-Nursing
Estrada, III, Rosendo Jandir Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Evans, Abigail Wolfe Sr Architecture
Evans, Tanayisha LaNai Sr Public Health
Ewing, John Christian Fr Pre-Finance
Fahrbach, William Garrett Jr Media Arts and Studies
Farhadian, Alexandra Madeline So Elementary Education
Farnsley, Cara A Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Feinn, Joshua Benjamin Sr Chemical Engineering
Fell, Catherine Nadine Fr Pre-Nursing
Ferguson, Shauna G Fr Pre-Management
Fieldhouse, Shelby L Sr Management
Fields, Colton J Jr Finance
Fields, Miranda M So Public Health
Files, Jacob Samuel So Kinesiology
Finn, John W So Economics
Fischer, Robert Hamilton Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Flair, Cheyenne  Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Fleming, Allyson Marie Sr Political Science
Flout, Stephanie Leah Sr Political Science
Foote, Jane Mary Jr Architecture
Foreman, Kaylin Renae Sr Kinesiology
Fougnie, Christina D Jr Elementary Education
Fowler, Rachel Allison Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Frank, Eric Christian Sr Mechanical Engineering
Frank, Hadleigh Elizabeth Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Franke, Hannah Elizabeth Sr Marketing
Franklin, Sumner Scott Sr Marketing
Frazier, Benjamin Burton Sr Mechanical Engineering
Frederick, Victoria Alyce Jr Interior Design
Fromme, Abigail Renee So Accounting
Fugate, Kassidy LeeAnn Fr Chemistry
Fulce, Miranda B Sr Elementary Education
Fuller, Kalee Danielle So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Fulton, Christine Renee Sr Biology
Gadbois, Benjamin Seth Sr Psychology
Gahafer, April  So Accounting
Galage, Megan Rose Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Gant, Allison Nicole Jr Secondary Education-English Education
Gardner, Mitchell Ross Sr Mechanical Engineering
Garrett, Shelby M Fr Pre-Nursing
Geddes, John A Jr Computer Science
Geddes, William George Sr Accounting
Genus, Anath Alafia So Theatre
Geoghegan, Patrick  Fr Pre-Accounting
Gerughty, Alaine Marie Sr Animal Sciences
Getsfred, Grace Kathryn Fr Pre-Communication
Gilbert, Jackson  Fr Mathematics
Gilligan, Molly Ann So Communication
Gitschier, Madison Maile So Accounting
Goins, Raeann Kaitlyn So Pre-Human Nutrition
Goode, Connor L Jr Kinesiology
Goodloe, Camden Alexandra Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Graf, Nicole E So Clinical Leadership and Management
Granger, Aliyah Renee Sr Psychology
Gray, Savon Rashad Sr Journalism
Green, Joshua Cole Jr Pre-Marketing
Green, Kady Falon Sr Kinesiology
Greenert, Tyler Andrew Fr Kinesiology
Gregorowicz, Ellie Marie Sr Management
Gregory, Kyle S So Accounting
Grewal, Sidak Singh So Economics
Gribbins, John Ross Walsh Jr Management
Grimes, Michael Chase Jr Music-Liberal Arts
Grosso, Michelina Joan Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Grueninger, Claire A So Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Health Sciences
Guess, Kennedy Kehaulani So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Guilford, Mackenna Gray Sr Interior Design
Guo, Landys Zizhuo So Biology
Gustely, Sara Maria Sr Music Education
Hale, Cassidy Paige Sr Kinesiology
Hall, Allie Rebecca Jr Elementary Education
Hamilton, Allen P So Pre-Economics
Hammann, Madeline Marie Sr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Hanks, Riley Kate Sr Public Health
Hanna, Sara Judith Fr Elementary Education
Harlow, Hayley Marie Sr Art History & Visual Studies
Harris, II, Thomas Herbert Jr Agricultural Economics
Hasl, Eric Braden So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Hasselwander, Eric Michael So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Hawboldt, Laura E Sr Digital Media and Design
Hawes, Madison Elizabeth Fr Pre-Nursing
Hayes, John Michael Sr Finance
Hays, Kaylee P Jr Elementary Education
Heaton, Evan Phillip Sr Computer Science
Heckman, Bennet A Jr Forestry
Heidorf, Paige Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Heifner, Michael Carl Sr Biology
Heironimus, Sue Ann So Human Health Sciences
Hellman, Mackenzie Kaelin So Elementary Education
Helson, Megan A Sr Public Health
Hendrick, Emily A Fr Pre-Nursing
Hickman, Jalen E Jr Pre-Finance
Higgins, Oakley Zeke Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hill, John Lucas Jr Linguistics
Hill, Shelby Jean Sr Psychology
Hirani, Aahil Barkat Jr Biology
Hobbs, Joseph Tanner Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Hoefflin, Jacob A Jr Kinesiology
Hoelker, Olivia Nell Sr Dietetics
Holbrook, Emma Eileen Jr Public Health
Holbrook, Sophia Marie Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Business & Economics
Holeman, Delaney Grace Fr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Hollenbach, Hannah Marie Sr Human Nutrition
Hollenbach, Reiss Baylon Sr Biology
Hollinden, Matthew Alan Jr Materials Engineering
Hollinsworth, Jake Labrash So Pre-Accounting
Hornback, Laura Ann Sr Mathematics
Hornung, Calvin Jeffery So Forestry
Houk, Adam Patrick Sr Economics
Houser, Alivia Retta Ray Fr Psychology
Hout, Isaac M So Psychology
Hrabik, Cassidy Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Hudson, Rachel Leigh Sr Elementary Education
Huff, Jordan A Fr Pre-Nursing
Hughes, Corey Boone Jr Biology
Hughes, Elijah Alexander Jr Psychology
Humphrey, Sophia Barree Jr Mechanical Engineering
Hutto, Kyle J So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Hymer, Lucian Blake Sr Computer Engineering
Hymes, Jessica Leigh Fr Pre-Finance
Isen, Ashleigh Rebecca Jr Interior Design
Isom, Cierra Malulani Fr Biology
Jackson, Shaniya N Fr Psychology
Jakovljevic, Dijana  Jr Dietetics
James, Chanler Stephen Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Arts & Sciences
Jessee, Leah Kalt Fr Pre-Finance
Johnson, Alexandra Elizabeth Sr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Johnson, Elise Alexandra So Music-Liberal Arts
Johnson, Griffin Tyler So Landscape Architecture
Johnson, Sarah E Jr Chemistry
Johnson, Sidney Renae Sr Theatre
Johnson, Tyler James Sr Accounting
Joiner, Ashley J Fr Pre-Arts Administration
Jones, William Ryan So Pre-Management
Jones, Zachary Joseph Kenton Sr International Studies
Kallik, Christina Alexandra Sr Psychology
Kamas, Alec J Sr Materials Engineering
Kay, Elyssa Morgan Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Kelly, Hannah Nicole So Biology
Keum, Joshua Sungyoung Jr International Studies
Keys, Jeremy Franklin Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Keys, Samuel W So Pre-Computer Engineering
Kim, Josephine Myung Jin Sr Human Health Sciences
Kinder, Danielle D So Career and Technical Education
Kindoll, Karly R Sr Human Health Sciences
King, Abigail J Sr History
King, Madison A Sr Kinesiology
King, Maxwell Trevor Sr International Studies
King, Sierra Chantel Sr Human Nutrition
Kinney, Lauren Catherine Fr Pre-Arts Administration
Kitchen, Dylan M Jr Agricultural Economics
Kitchen, Nicholas Quinn So Finance
Kleine-Kracht, Benjamin Dean So Mechanical Engineering
Klika, Madalyn B Sr Communication
Knepshield, Olivia Hudson So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Kohl, Stephanie Ann Jr Nursing
Konate, Aisatou A So International Studies
Koontz, Cameron Mayzee So Biology
Koutone, Edith E Fr International Studies
Kraus, Mitchell Lee Sr Communication
Kruer, Kaylie Renee Jr Elementary Education
Krupilski, Kylie Anne Jr International Studies
Kubala, Leah Nadine So Political Science
Lady, Brent A Jr Marketing
Lancaster, Suzanne E Jr Psychology
Landherr, Amanda Nicole Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Landoch, Samuel Thomas So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Lasley, Victoria Lynn Jr Civil Engineering
Lattimore, Kimberly Nicole Sr Public Health
Laurel, Samantha Jay So Equine Science and Management
Lavey, Juliana Marissa Rachel Sr English
Lawrence, Adam S Jr Landscape Architecture
Lawrence, Andrew Michael Sr Accounting
Lee, Regan Breana Sr Chemistry
Lenhart, Madison Paige Jr Marketing
Lenihan, Brittany Susan Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Leonardi, Dominic Robert Fr Pre-Finance
Leonhardt, Andrew Jacob Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Leonhardt, Tyler Benjamin Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Lerner, Aaron David So Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Arts & Sciences
Lesmeister, Eric Payton Sr Chemical Engineering
Liebman, Shayna Elizabeth So Psychology
Lindner, Helen A So Nursing
Lionetti, Michael Anthony So Pre-Finance
Lipsey, III, Curtis  Sr Theatre
Liston, Matthew Mark Fr Pre-Finance
Liston, Ryan T Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Liu, Jiawen  Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Liu, Rebecca Wancheu Fr Pre-Nursing
Livers Pryor, Lakara Lalesha Sr Political Science
Lloyd, William T Sr History
Long, Yuhan  Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Lopez, Emily Elizabeth So Interior Design
Losik, Ciarra K Jr Pre-Nursing
Lucchese, Emily C So Middle Level Teacher Education
Luckett, Ashlyn D Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Lush, Kevin Ryan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Lyvers, Sydney Hannah Sr Kinesiology
Mackin, Colin Norris Jr Accounting
MacMillan, Abbey Kennedy Jr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
MacMillan, Erin Doray Sr Human Health Sciences
Mallory, Danielle Rae Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Malloy, Mitchell R So Pre-Information Communication Technology
Mangas, Brittany A So Neuroscience
Marques, Amanda  Sr Chemical Engineering
Marshall, Brett Baron Fr Pre-Communication
Marshall, Jake Thomas Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Marshall, John Tyler Sr Communication
Martin, Chandler M Sr Arts Administration
Martin, Isabelle M Sr Art History & Visual Studies
Martin, Taylor N Jr Family Sciences
Mathes, Julia  Fr Pre-Nursing
Mathistad, Molly Tilden Sr Kinesiology
Matlin, Olivia Davis So Kinesiology
Mattingly, Carter Austin Jr Mechanical Engineering
Mattingly, Cassie Marie Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Mattingly, Katherine Rose So Kinesiology
Mattingly, Nora Fitzgerald Jr International Studies
Mayes, Madison M Fr Modern & Classical Languabe, Literature & Cultures
Mazzoni, Paige E Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
McArthur, Ryan  Sr Management
McDaniel, II, Victus Valjean Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
McDowell, Eden Sue-Lynn Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
McGehee, Mason Ryan Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
McGrath, Owen M So Pre-Computer Science
McKim, Gabriella Elizabeth Jr Media Arts and Studies
McMonigle, Casey Ann Jr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
McSweeney, Joseph R Jr Mathematical Economics
Medley, Olivia Marie Fr Kinesiology
Meiners, Aubrey L Sr Communication
Melikian, Paul Matthew Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Menefee, Abigail Brooke Sr Biology
Menefee, Paige E So Communication
Merimee, Jacob A Sr Marketing
Metcalfe, Taylor Lynn Fr Pre-Nursing
Metzger, Natalie D Fr Animal Sciences
Mikulec, James Robert So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Mikulec, Julia JoAnn Sr English
Milburn, Gregory Nathaniel Sr Chemistry
Miles, Joseph D Sr Finance
Miles, Madelyn Jewell Jr Human Health Sciences
Millen, Laura M Fr Pre-Marketing
Millen, Mark Gerard Sr Mechanical Engineering
Milliner Satram, Marissa F So Middle Level Teacher Education
Minogue, Conor R Jr Economics
Minor, Morgen A Fr Pre-Nursing
Mitcham, Jacob  Fr Kinesiology
Mitchell, Alisha Nicole Jr Nursing
Mitchell, Austin Miles Manning Sr Civil Engineering
Mitchell, Hunter Drake Jr Journalism
Mitchell, Samantha Morgan Fr Pre-Nursing
Mitzlaff, Elizabeth Hayden Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Mobley, Felicia M So Psychology
Monaghan, Kathryn Elizabeth So Communication
Moorman, Blakeley Ryan So Neuroscience
Morris, Sydney Paige Fr Pre-Nursing
Morris, Tabitha A Fr Pre-Nursing
Morsman, Katherine Elizabeth So History
Morton, Cody Davidson Fr Pre-Economics
Mosley, Moniece  So Theatre
Motiff, Meredith Grace Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Mueller, Aaron Michael Sr Computer Science
Mulhall, Katlyn  Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Murphy, Emily Simone Sr Elementary Education
Murphy, Erin K Jr Economics
Nanda, Jassimran K So Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Nasim, Urooj  Jr Biology
Nassar, Natalie Marie Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Nelson, Lillianne B So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Nettle, Melissa Marie Sr Kinesiology
Neuner, Savannah Lee Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Neuteufel, Thomas Estin Sr Economics
Nguyen, Julia Ngoc Sr Dietetics
Niblock, Elizabeth  Fr Pre-Accounting
Nichols, Jazmin N So Psychology
Nichols, Jocelyn Patricia So Psychology
Nixon, Sarah C Jr Management
Nixon, William Evan Sr Political Science
Nocon, Nicole Mae F Fr Political Science
Nuss, Charles J Fr Sociology
Nutt, Amy Elizabeth Sr Public Health
Oakley, John R Sr Civil Engineering
Oates, Sydney L Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Ochsner, Jaclyn Renee Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
O'Daniel, Claire Elise Fr Pre-Public Health
O'Daniel, Clay William Sr Marketing
O'Daniel, Colin H Fr Pre-Marketing
Olayemi, Omobobola Oluwademilade Fr Pre-Management
Oliva, Taylor Marie So Human Health Sciences
Oliver, Hannah Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Oppenheimer, Lauren E Jr Social Work
Oppenheimer, Mark C Fr Pre-Economics
Ortiz, Zahyn D Sr Biology
Osborne, Sarah Nicole Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Ostertag, Thomas Weber Jr Chemical Engineering
Otten, Benjamin Robert Sr Arts Administration
Owens, Tyler Cameron Sr Mechanical Engineering
Padilla, Helen B So International Studies
Page, Savannah G So Mathematical Economics
Palton, Rayanna Monique Jr Social Work
Pan, Amy  Sr Theatre
Pantoja, Marissa Alexi So Elementary Education
Parker, Lauren Christine Fr Kinesiology
Passanisi, Brittany L Sr Nursing
Patel, Sunny Kishor Jr Accounting
Patterson, Jr., Allen Wayne Sr Finance
Paul, Veronica J So Pre-Nursing
Paulson, Jordan L Jr Nursing
Payne, Melissa Gabrielle Sr Journalism
Payne, Nicholas Aaron So Accounting
Penava, Elizabeth  Sr Political Science
Penava, Jr., Steven Anker Jr Computer Science
Penn, Camden Thomas So Pre-Computer Engineering
Perdue, Alexander James Jr Accounting
Pernosky, Jonathan P So Mechanical Engineering
Perrone, Victor Anthony So Finance
Peterson Scherer, Scout Behan Fr Kinesiology
Petter, Kaitlynn P Fr English
Pham, Lisa m Sr Management
Phelan, Matthew J So Pre-Computer Science
Phelan, Meghan  Sr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Phillips, Hannah Sue So Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Phillips, Kelsey Nicole Sr Forestry
Pike, Hannah Margery Sr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Pilgrim, Jonathan G So Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Pirtle, Gabrielle Genesis Marie So Political Science
Potts, Andrew Thomas Sr Animal Sciences
Prater, Eric  Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Price, Hayley E Sr Interior Design
Primm, Jennifer Lauren Sr Art Studio
Proffitt, Casey Ross Sr Civil Engineering
Proffitt, Grace Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Proffitt, Lana Gottula Sr Landscape Architecture
Quire, III, Martin Hughes Sr Mechanical Engineering
Rabeneck, Mallory Ann Jr Architecture
Railey, Caylyn Elizabeth So Biology
Raley, Olivia L So Psychology
Ramsey, Stewart R So Political Science
Rapson, Morgan Anne Sr Kinesiology
Ray, Michael Travis So Accounting
Redden, Emily Katherine So Music Performance
Reichert, Valerie Nelson Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Reichert, William T Sr Chemical Engineering
Reid, Nathaniel J Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Reinecke, Savannah L Jr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Renfro, Taylor D Sr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Rennie, Emily G Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Repishti, Julia Lynn Sr History
Reyes-Sarmiento, Carlos David Fr Kinesiology
Richardson, Garrett Austin So Marketing
Richardson, Kennedy P Sr Biology
Richardson, Samantha Katelyn Sr Computer Science
Ricketts, Jamesha T Sr STEM Education
Riggs, Kelly Victoria So Kinesiology
Riggs, Morgan N Sr Kinesiology
Riley, Benjamin Keehan Sr Physics
Rohde, Cana T So Pre-Dietetics
Roorda, Frances Elizabeth Sr Pre-Economics
Rosenfeld, Michael Thurman Sr Economics
Roth, Andrew R Jr Pre-Marketing
Rubenstein, David Hand Sr Finance
Rucker, Reagan Rene So Psychology
Rumrill, Lindsey A Fr Biology
Rupp, William J Sr History
Russell, Kellen L Sr Human Health Sciences
Russell, Kendall Victoria So English
Ryan, Courtney A Sr Nursing
Ryan, Patrick Joseph Jr Chemical Engineering
Sams, Natalie Grayson Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Samuels, Kaitlyn Maureen Sr Neuroscience
Samuels, William L Sr Mechanical Engineering
Sandman, Phillip Malcolm Jr Pre-Materials Engineering
Sass, Claire Ruth Fr Pre-Nursing
Sauer, Adam Robert Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Saxton, Cournara Lashay Fr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Schiavone, Paul Benjamin So Pre-Marketing
Schmieder, William Ryan Sr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Schroering, Abby Noelle Sr Theatre
Schroering, Emily M Jr Elementary Education
Schweitzer, Morgan Elizabeth Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Scinta, Hannah M So Political Science
Sedlar, Cameron David Jr Human Health Sciences
Sedlar, Claire Michele Jr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Segal, Katherine Ann Stern Jr Marketing
Semak, Ashley Brooklyn So Human Health Sciences
Senn, Hunter Parrish Sr Mechanical Engineering
Setser, Trey Robert Sr Economics
Shade, Kelci A Jr Accounting
Sharp, Mallory Michelle Sr Chemistry
Shea, Amanda J Sr Kinesiology
Shellhaas, Jordan M Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Shelton, Adam Bailey Jr Management
Shelton, Temea R Fr Pre-Nursing
Shofner, Steven Keith Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Shultz, Sophia Katherine So Pre-Nursing
Shunnarah, Michael Nader Sr Political Science
Sims, Sydney Blaine Jr Communication
Sipler, Alison Elaine Fr Psychology
Sisson, Adam Gregory Sr Information Communication Technology
Skinner, Emma Anne So Elementary Education
Smith, Emma Kathleen Sr Music Performance
Smith, Jontane A Jr Elementary Education
Smith, Kristen Marie So Political Science
Smith, Kristen T Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Smith, Madison Jane Jr Kinesiology
Smith, Patricia Ann So Pre-Social Work
Sohn, Peter Ho-Kyung Sr Finance
Soriano, Anna Victoria So Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Arts & Sciences
Soto, Brendan Myles Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Sowders, John Benjamin So Anthropology
Sowders, William Marrett Jr Anthropology
Spalding, Alexandria Joo Jr Marketing
Sparks, Sydney Kristina Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Spayd, Samuel Richard So Accounting
Spenard, John Alexander Sr Finance
Stacy, Cameron H Sr Human Health Sciences
Stafford, Jordan Lamar Sr Biology
Stallcup, Savannah Dawn So Psychology
Steele, Mary L Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Steffey, Nolyn Lee Sr Mechanical Engineering
Steiden, Tara Ann Sr History
Stekardis, Jr, Angelo Anthony Sr Computer Engineering
Sterpka, Audrey C So Mathematics
Stevenson, Alexius Nikole Jr Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Stocksdale, Catherine Marie Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Stockton, Samuel Michael Jr Pre-Finance
Stone, Garret Benjamin Jr Political Science
Strause, Taylor Mackenzie Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Stringer, Katelynn  Fr Mathematical Economics
Stroud, Micah Searcy Fr Political Science
Subheeswar, Madan A Jr Pre-Management
Summers, Christopher Charles Sr Electrical Engineering
Sutherland, Hannah R So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Swift, Spencer Clay Sr Accounting
Swigert, Jacqueline Louise Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Swilley, Erika Leigh Sr Kinesiology
Tague, Sydney Diana Costa Jr International Studies
Tao, Jingran  So Chemistry
Tarullo, Sophia Marie Fr Elementary Education
Taylor, Jared Davis Sr Management
Taylor, Jr, LaMarcus Donae Sr Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
Taylor, Lucas Henry Sr Accounting
Taylor, Nicholas R. Sr Accounting
Taylor, Stephanie Eleni So Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Agriculture
Tazbaz, Marce Tatum So Pre-Nursing
Tegtmeier, Nicholas Paul Sr Mechanical Engineering
Thibaudeau, Andrew Stephen Jr English
Thieneman, Caroline Marie Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Thieneman, Claire Elizabeth Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Thieneman, Tanner Nichlous Sr Materials Engineering
Thoman, Lindsay R. So Dietetics
Thomison, Matthew Ryan Jr Mechanical Engineering
Thompson, Adam E Jr Finance
Thompson, Devyn Leann So Psychology
Thompson, Robbin J So Interior Design
Tierney, Trevor Nathan Sr Psychology
Todd, Royal Steven Fr Philosophy
Tompkins, John T Sr Computer Science
Tompkins, Matthew Donald Sr Economics
Toric, Adnan  Sr History
Torres, Daniela Carolina So International Studies
Torres, Gabriella Rodrigues Jr Public Health
Trumbo, Noelle H Fr History
Tucker, Brennan E So Political Science
Tudor, Paige Elizabeth Sr Social Work
Turner, John Griffin Jr Accounting
Uhls, Matthew Browning So Pre-Economics
Ullum, Matthew J Jr Chemistry
Updike, Abigail Elizabeth So Human Health Sciences
Valor, Michael Hunter So Economics
Van Der Elst, Maude Joanne Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Vanegas, Sarah Olivia Jr Psychology
Vaughn, Matthew L Sr Economics
Veith, Sydney Ellen So Animal Sciences
Vicich, Jad Brian Jr Mechanical Engineering
Von Deylen, Madison Faith So Biology
Von Hoven, Jillian Taylor Fr Kinesiology
Voss, Thaddeus Hunter Jr Finance
Wainwright, Harrison J Sr Computer Science
Wakaba, David Karanja Jr Political Science
Walker, Katherine Kemper So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Walker, Victoria Dawn Sr Elementary Education
Walls, Mackenzie Bailey Jr Nursing
Watkins, Mary Isabel Jr International Studies
Watson, Madison B Sr Social Work
Watson, McKenzie Brooke So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Watson, Spencer Ross Jr Marketing
Webb, Kelci N Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Weihe, Lauren Denise Jr Elementary Education
Weilbacher, Morgan Katherine Jr Secondary Education-English Education
Weis, Mallorie Elizabeth Jr Nursing
Wells, Benjamin Reed Sr Electrical Engineering
Wenz, Lily D Fr Pre-Nursing
Westerfield, Taylor Michelle So Pre-Nursing
Wetsch, Evan M So Pre-Computer Science
Wheatley, Charles B Jr Finance
Whipple, Bradley Curtis Sr Economics
White, Harper Sutherland So Management
Wicks, Dakota Cameron Sr Kinesiology
Wilder, Maxwell G Jr Pre-Communication
Willard, Nicholas Casey Jr Kinesiology
Williams, Daniel Steven Sr Theatre
Williams, Laurie Ann Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Williams, Paige Alexandra Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Williamson, Kelly Alton Jr Kinesiology
Willis, Katelyn Pagie Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Arts & Sciences
Wilson, Garrett L So Psychology
Winkelhake, Henry Aaron Sr Management
Winnenberg, Samuel Frederick Sr Economics
Winrich, Evan Joseph Sr Human Health Sciences
Winstead, Jennifer Lynn Sr English
Woolfolk, Maya L Jr Biology
Yagey, Elizabeth Joan So Clinical Leadership and Management
Young, John Curtis So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Yurt, Justin E So Pre-Finance
Zaepfel, Samuel Alexander So Accounting
Zakaria, Mazin  Sr Computer Science
Zdunek, Christopher James Jr Kinesiology
Zoeller, Sarah Elizabeth Jr Theatre
Zolla, Matthew Sattler Jr Music Education
Zuhars, Kate E So Elementary Education
JESSAMINE Adams, Joshua Todd Jr Accounting
Alden, Monica Clare Sr Chemical Engineering
Applegate, Aaron R So Pre-Finance
Arnold, Brianna Elizabeth Sr Mathematics
Aubrey, Taylor Joel So Pre-Finance
Ayala, Joshua Kyle Everett Sr Arts Administration
Baker, April M Fr Elementary Education
Barker, Andrew Thomas Jr Finance
Bernard, Nicholas A Jr Arts Administration
Bilderback, Briscoe Edwin So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Blevins, Adam P So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Blood, Stuart Ryan Sr Chemical Engineering
Bosse, Quinton Michael Sr Modern & Classical Languabe, Literature & Cultures
Brittain, Nathan Scott Jr Accounting
Brittle, Jennifer Anne Sr Kinesiology
Burdine, Jacob H So Pre-Finance
Burt, Carrie Anne Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Burton, Lance T Jr Economics
Butler, Allison Kate Jr Pre-Accounting
Cannon, Alyssa Renee Sr Marketing
Carrico, Jeffery William Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Collins, Clayton Everett So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Collins, Natalie Taylor So Pre-Public Health
Conn, Elizabeth Jackson Jr Secondary Education-English Education
Cowen, Spencer David Sr Kinesiology
Coyle, Aubry Ann Sr Psychology
Crout, Emily Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Culp, Laurel Alexis Jr Animal Sciences
Curran, Deana Marie Jr Architecture
deGraaff, Madeline Dawn Jr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Dixon, Jonah W Jr Biology
Drury, Sidney Illyse Sr Communication
Duran, Lara Maria Fr Communication
Edwards, Caroline E Fr Psychology
Evans, David Scott Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Francke, Kelsey Alexandra Jr Management
Gaines, Haydon  Fr Pre-Management
Gallutia, Daniel Landon Sr Civil Engineering
Garrett, Kaitlin E. Sr English
Gehefer, Geneva Olivia So Human Health Sciences
Gilbert, Reed J Sr Biology
Gilliam, Grace Julianna Fr Modern & Classical Languabe, Literature & Cultures
Goodlett, Stephen Merritt Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Graziano, Leah Elaine Jr Elementary Education
Griffis, Morgan Jacob Jr Community and Leadership Development
Haffler, Zachary James Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Hahn, Carter Christopher Sr Human Health Sciences
Haney, Maci Brooke Fr Animal Sciences
Hargis, Caroline Vaughn Sr Mathematical Economics
Haynes, Madison Darby Fr Psychology
Hays, Thomas L Fr Pre-Computer Science
Hester, Jessika Rose Sr Family Sciences
Holley, Joel Waters Jr Architecture
Holt, Andrew William Fr Pre-Marketing
Honaker, Eric Collin So Kinesiology
Howard, Sydney A So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Ingram, Emily Kay Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
James, Emerson Sumner Sr Mechanical Engineering
Johnson, Brooke Elizabeth Sr Electrical Engineering
Jones, Jillian E So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Kearns, Kaitlyn LeeAnn Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Kobitter, Elizabeth Lyons Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Kroes, Lauren M Jr Human Health Sciences
Lane, Nelson W Jr Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Lawson, Justin L Sr Political Science
Leach, Rachel H So Management
Lee, Jackson Bradley So Pre-Economics
Leon, Fabian  Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Little, Derrick William Sr Kinesiology
Lodder, Laura B Sr Computer Science
Lowe, Eric Ryan Sr Architecture
Ludt, Thomas R Sr Computer Engineering
Lyons, John Randolph Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Madden, Carolyn Elizabeth Jr Finance
Madill, David Aaron Jr Mechanical Engineering
Marino, Anthony Daniel Jr Pre-Information Communication Technology
Martello, Kathleen Brittney Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Mason, Kara L Jr Elementary Education
Mason, Victoria Faith So Pre-Marketing
Massarone, Matthew Thomas So Management
Mattingly, Alexus Faith Jr Kinesiology
Mattingly, Ashley R Jr Animal Sciences
McGown, Hannah G Fr Pre-Nursing
McKinney, Jordan A So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Meek, Elizabeth Quinn Sr Dietetics
Miller, Alexis S So Social Work
Miller, Elizabeth Marie Sr Mechanical Engineering
Miller, Samuel G Sr Human Nutrition
Million, Jordan D Sr Architecture
Moberly, Brian T Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Moles, Hannah Elizabeth Sr Art Studio
Moore, Jonathan David Fr Pre-Computer Engineering
Murphy, Shawn Douglas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Northrup, Samuel Mark Sr Political Science
Oliver, David Edward Jr Mechanical Engineering
Ortiz, Enrique L Sr Music Performance
Parks, Rebekah J Fr Pre-Social Work
Perry, Kathryn Lee Sr Biology
Polly, Emily Ann Sr Management
Raleigh, Moriah McKenzie Jr Anthropology
Richardson, Seth Henry Sr Biology
Roberts, Benjamin Christopher Jr Mechanical Engineering
Rose, Annette Grace Jr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Sampson, Sydney Dell Sr Accounting
Sheely, Lynnsey M So Elementary Education
Steele, Celene Nicole Jr Human Health Sciences
Stotts, Caytlyn C Sr Accounting
Sturgill, Jacelyn McKenna Jr Biology
Thompson, Andrew Michael Fr Pre-Marketing
Toler, Jessica Renee Jr Psychology
Tranter, Chase M So Pre-Accounting
Urmanski, Gabrielle Taylor Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Wade, Nicholas A Jr Pre-Computer Science
Wallace, Chancey Taylor Fr Pre-Nursing
Wallace, James Houston Jr Animal Sciences
Ward, Andrew Bryce Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Warren, Sarah Danielle Sr Career and Technical Education
Watts, Travis J Sr Civil Engineering
Weast, Jennifer Mintao Jr Civil Engineering
Winstead, Madison C So Human Health Sciences
Woodward, Emily C Jr Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Wright, Stephen James Sr Mechanical Engineering
JOHNSON Bartley, Peyton E So English
Boyd, Mariah Brooklyn Sr Mechanical Engineering
Burchett, Harrison T So Management
Conley, Brittany A So Pre-Journalism
Dale, Katherine M Sr Marketing
Fairchild, Rebeckah Jo Sr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Fairchild, Shelby Grace Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Greene, Katherine Elizabeth Sr Human Nutrition
Greene, Sarah A So Human Health Sciences
Hamilton, Michael Alexander Jr Political Science
Johnson, Claire A Sr Journalism
Mollette, Katie Lynn Jr Sociology
Plumley, Adam Craig Sr Mechanical Engineering
Preece, Madison B Sr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Samons, Kerrigan Maria Jr Biology
Shamaei Zadeh, Parisa Alison Jr Human Health Sciences
Slone, Zachery H Jr Electrical Engineering
Small, Elisabeth Anne So Pre-Finance
Sturgill, Elizabeth K So Art Studio
Thompson, Mason Scott Sr Civil Engineering
Wells, Katherine Ann Sr Biology
Wright, Amanda M So Kinesiology
KENTON Abel, Kassidy Jordan Sr Kinesiology
Abeling, Ashley Marie Sr Family Sciences
Akin, Katherine P Fr Pre-Nursing
Albers, Edward  Jr Pre-Information Communication Technology
Asbury, Mariah Marie Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Barker, Brooke Olivia Jr Finance
Barlow, Blake Thomas Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Bateman, Emma Josephine So Biology
Baute, Shannon C So Clinical Leadership and Management
Becker, Melissa Lynn Jr Chemistry
Beirl, Sara Diane So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Bergman, Gabrielle Maria Sr Human Health Sciences
Bishop, Allie Jewel Fr Human Health Sciences
Bland, Sarah Jo Sr Biology
Bloss, Olivia Catherine So International Studies
Bolin, Mitchell Douglas So Finance
Bradley, Hannah L Fr Pre-Nursing
Bradley, Lilly A Fr Kinesiology
Brueggeman, Jacob Thomas So Accounting
Butler, Kagen M Fr Pre-Accounting
Cafazo, Rachele Marie So Pre-Nursing
Capps, Andrew M Sr Management
Cirulli, Michael Christopher Sr Biology
Cole, Lillie Christine So Physics
Cole, Robert Anthony Fr Pre-Accounting
Cole, Taylor Renee Jr Psychology
Colvin, Kylie A Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Combs, Ellen Marie Jr Chemistry
Cornelius, Alexis Nichole Fr Pre-Nursing
Darpel, Allison Gail Jr Nursing
Darpel, Kendall E Jr Nursing
Davies, Ann Spencer Jr Social Work
Del Barba, Brooklyn Kelly So Hospitality Management and Tourism
Dietz, Collin James Sr Computer Science
Donohoe, Christen Marie Jr Political Science
Dornbach, Matthew John So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Duke, Ryan Edward Sr Human Health Sciences
Edgett, Sara Jacqueline Jr Pre-Social Work
Exterkamp, II, James Edward So Pre-Computer Engineering
Feinauer, Keirstin Ann So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Felix, Abigail  Jr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Finke, Jenna Sue Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Flesch, Jessica A So Pre-Dietetics
Flood, Andrew Donald Fr Pre-Finance
Flynn, Alexis M So Chemistry
Flynn, Austin Joseph So Pre-Accounting
Frantz, Lillian Margaret Sr Animal Sciences
Fritz, Michael Alfred Sr Biology
Fry, Spencer Joseph Fr Human Health Sciences
Fugate, Jenna S Jr Elementary Education
Gaiser, Derek William Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Gerhardt, Claire Elyse Sr Marketing
Gibbons, Sarah Kathryn Sr Elementary Education
Gregg, Sarah Elizabeth Fr Pre-Nursing
Grove, Megan Renee So Biology
Guenther, Grant Kenneth So Accounting
Hacker, Samuel William Fr Pre-Computer Science
Hacker, Stephanie M. Sr Biology
Halpin, Bailey Elizabeth So Pre-Management
Haney, Austin Michael So Pre-Civil Engineering
Haubner, Kyndel M Jr Elementary Education
Helton, David Paul Sr Accounting
Hemmer, Heather April Sr Interior Design
Hillmann, Abby Ruth So Biology
Hudson, Robert E Sr Accounting
Huff, Jacob William So Computer Science
Huffman, Katherine Claire Sr Communication
Hughes, Kendra Hope Sr Kinesiology
Ichinose, Brooke E Fr Pre-Marketing
Ihli, Kyle Anthony Sr Computer Engineering
Jehn, Natalie Maria Jr Psychology
Justice, Ashley R Fr Pre-Nursing
Karle, Erika Rose Sr Kinesiology
Katinic, Briana C Sr Political Science
Kennedy, Daniel John So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Kerdolff, Amy Maire Sr International Studies
Kuykendall, Olivia Jane Jr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
La Mar, Samantha Nicole Sr Community and Leadership Development
Le, Liem Si Sr Chemistry
Lee, Sara Seul Jr Biology
Lehman, Christina M Sr Marketing
Lenhof, Sydney Marie Jr Nursing
Lenihan, Eliza Katherine Fr Pre-Nursing
Lewis, Alex Douglas Sr Art Studio
Lohre, Olivia H. So Biosystems Engineering
Lonnemann, Gabrielle N Fr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Major, Zachary W. Jr Geography
Matracia, Abigail Rose Jr Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
McAfee, Kristen A Jr Elementary Education
McCormick, Lexus J Jr Secondary Education-English Education
McGinness, Ryan P Fr Biology
McGuire, Kennedy Elizabeth Fr Biology
Miller, Jordan Elizabeth So Integrated Strategic Communication
Miller, Kendall M Sr Interior Design
Miniard, Jared Michael Jr Electrical Engineering
Montelisciani, Nathan A Fr Pre-Management
Mullen, Brennan Daniel Jr Finance
Munzer, Katherine E Sr Accounting
Murray, Michael C Fr Pre-Finance
Nurre, Jacob Patrick Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Palmer, William Cole So Pre-Economics
Peeler, Alexandra Marie Fr Pre-Public Health
Pennington, Evan S So Pre-Information Communication Technology
Pennington, Kendall Rose Jr Marketing
Perraut, Landon Taylor Sr Accounting
Petrie, Nathan R Sr English
Poole, Benjamin David Sr Biosystems Engineering
Rankin, Mikayla Ann Fr Pre-Nursing
Rhodes, Emma Clarise Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Richards, Kirsten Ruth So Human Health Sciences
Rigby, Megan Taylor So Interior Design
Roach, Peyton Talichet So Human Health Sciences
Roberts, Emily C So Animal Sciences
Rose, Madison Lynne Jr Nursing
Rose, Megan  Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Saelinger, Christa Marie So Biology
Schilling, Jessica M Sr Human Nutrition
Schleyer, Devon Carter Fr Pre-Computer Engineering
Schmidt, Karly Alexus Windhorn Sr Nursing
Schneider, Benjamin Michael Jr Marketing
Schoettker, Christopher K Sr Accounting
Schulte, Ethan Michael So Pre-Accounting
Shafique, Ehtesham  Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Shumate, Daniel G Sr Finance
Sistig, Lorena  Jr Animal Sciences
Slusher, Brett  Fr Pre-Marketing
Smith, Lew Michael Fr Pre-Management
Snider, Kristen Lee Jr STEM Education
Spenlau, Jenna C Sr Human Health Sciences
Stein, Mallory M Sr Interior Design
Sterling, Kathleen Diane Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Stevenson, Megan Christina So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Stoeckle, Emily A Jr Human Nutrition
Suel, Tristan Dania Sr Media Arts and Studies
Summe, Kaitlyn J Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Summe, Michael Charles So Finance
Taylor, Kelli A Sr Communication
Telesz, Nicholas George Sr Pre-Materials Engineering
Thomson, Natalie Elena So Dietetics
Vercheak, Kennedy E Sr Nursing
Vinson, Madelyn Elise Jr Marketing
Voorhees, Charles Jefferson So Accounting
Wellman, Trevin Quade Sr Mechanical Engineering
Wetherell, Matthew Kemper Sr Mechanical Engineering
Widrig, Christina Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Wilke, Justin Lee Sr Human Health Sciences
Wilson, Lauren Olivia Fr Animal Sciences
Wood, Clara McKenna Sr Human Health Sciences
Workman, Owen M Fr Pre-Computer Science
Zembrodt, Carly Patricia Sr Interior Design
Zimmerman, Emily Rose Fr Pre-Finance
Zimmerman, III, Ben Allen Sr Accounting
Zurborg, McKenzie L Sr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
KNOTT Biallas, Zeke Elliot Fr Kinesiology
Cook, Charity Paige Jr Elementary Education
Johnson, Cameron T So Pre-Mining Engineering
Powell, Phillip Harvey Sr Social Work
Sexton, Morgan Taylor Jr Biology
Slone, Fallon Rayshel So Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Slone, Jordan B So Psychology
Slone, Zane G So Architecture
KNOX Bennett, Andi R Fr International Studies
Disney, Logan Chase Sr Biology
George, Morgan Raeann Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Gilmore, Megan Chauntel Sr Public Health
Maiden, Michael W Sr Kinesiology
Melton, Jr., Timothy Hollis Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Mills, Travis Andrew Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Moore, Hannah Keely Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Arts & Sciences
Shumate, Hunter C So History
Sprinkles, Clay Asher Fr Pre-Computer Science
West, Jonathan J Jr Career and Technical Education
LARUE Canter, Caleb Alan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Roten, Autumn B Fr Pre-Nursing
Shelton, Emma Julettie Jr Agricultural Economics
Skaggs, Kayla Michelle Sr Public Health
Skaggs, Tyler M Sr Electrical Engineering
Thomas, Nichole M So Animal Sciences
Wilson, Taylor Ashlee Jr Digital Media and Design
LAUREL Albright, Chandler Matthew So Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Bowman, Michaela Viola So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Brewer, Randell Barrett Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Brown, Danielle R So Elementary Education
Burns, Amelia Hagan Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Bustle, Emilia Leigh Jr Theatre
Carroll, Haley Whitney Jr Chemistry
Collette, Kaylyn R Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Dotson, Mollie J Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Floyd, Sydney Caroline So Psychology
Gaynor, Ryan Layne Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Guzman, Savannah L So Art Education
Hauser, Jacob  So Clinical Leadership and Management
Herrell, Sidney J Sr Chemistry
Holcomb, II, Mark V Jr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Agriculture
Holcomb, Sawyer R Sr Media Arts and Studies
Holskey, Matthew D Sr Materials Engineering
Hopper, Allie E So Secondary Education-English Education
House, Brent M Sr Biology
House, Dalton C So Psychology
Humfleet, Charity Mecca Jr Elementary Education
Johnson, Emalee Alyce So Kinesiology
Jones, Jeremy Bramlett Sr Biology
Jones, Noah Daniel So Pre-Nursing
Lawson, Brooke Emily Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Ledford, Rodney T Sr Human Health Sciences
McCowan, Meredith K So Human Health Sciences
McPhetridge, Elaina Brooke Sr Psychology
Miniard, Delaney Nicole Jr Kinesiology
Myers, Kendall Mary Sr Economics
Patel, Neely  So Biology
Petrocelli, Samantha B Jr Biology
Poston, Haley Gara Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Ryle, Brynna Kalyn Sr STEM Education
Sears, Emily Ann Sr Chemistry
Smith, Leslie Nicole So Gender and Women's Studies
Stopher, Dustin Scot Jr History
Sturgill, Tasha R Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Sullivan, Audrey Cristin Sr Anthropology
Walters, Andrea Rose Jr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Health Sciences
Whitehead, Whitley J Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
LAWRENCE Curry, Zachary Tyler Sr Media Arts and Studies
Hardin, Rachel Brooke Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Lemaster, Kelli Elizabeth Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Spillman, Brooke Haley Jr Public Health
Webb, Allison Jordan Sr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
LEE Cornelius, Brant Mitchell Sr Kinesiology
McIntosh, Lisa M Sr Social Work
Noe, Savanna Jo Sr Communication
LESLIE Barger, Kendra Brianne Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Little, James Carlton Alexander So Public Health
Shepherd, Shannon L So Pre-Accounting
LETCHER Baker, Sara Janice So Journalism
Boggs, Christian Mercedes Sr Public Health
Breeding, Cassidy B So Middle Level Teacher Education
Breeding, Kennedy Belle So Biology
Collins, Keisten T Jr Chemistry
Fleming, Tayler A Jr English
Frazier, Abigail Kaye Nicole So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Joseph, Zachary Reed Sr Mathematical Economics
Lucas, Jesse Aaron Sr STEM Education
Mullins, David Andrew Sr Physics
Murtaugh, Joel James Sr Arts Administration
Sergent, Sam Allen Sr Pre-Civil Engineering
LEWIS Clark, Levi H Sr Finance
Daniel, Alexandria Des'ree Jr Secondary Education-English Education
Kennedy, Ashley Paige So Human Health Sciences
Lewis, Amanda Beth Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
McCann, Justin C Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
McKee, Kaitlyn O So Pre-Nursing
Thayer, Colton Tyler Jr Marketing
Weddington, Isaac Thomas Jr Civil Engineering
LINCOLN Bradford, Jamie S Sr English
Carrier, Gatlin McCoy Jr Philosophy
Claiborne, Spenser David Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Edgington, Trenton K Sr Management
Faulkner, Hunter T So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Faulkner, Taylor Marie Sr Human Health Sciences
King, Katharine Mae So Pre-Human Nutrition
Lewis, Gentry B Sr Human Nutrition
Lewis, Peyton B So Pre-Nursing
Pluess, Nikol Dawn Sr History
Reichenbach, Haley Breann Sr Equine Science and Management
Taylor, Maggie Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Tobe, Emma Michelle Jr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Watkins, Gared Griffin So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Weir, Alyssa Brooke Jr Interior Design
Wren, Devin Lance Sr Chemical Engineering
LIVINGSTON Kinnes, Adam David Sr Mechanical Engineering
McKendree, Nathaniel K Sr Chemical Engineering
Nickell, Hannah Elaine Sr Anthropology
Poat, Matthew J So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
LOGAN Byrum, Michael D So Pre-Finance
Crutchfield, Emily Dyanne Jr Biology
Foster, Aaron Nathaniel Sr Mechanical Engineering
Harris, Marah Bryanne Sr Spanish
Johnson, Hunter S Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
McLellan, Grace Elizabeth So Pre-Nursing
Young, McKenzie Rianne Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
LYON Lee, Austin David Sr Marketing
Mendez, Tylor J So Pre-Computer Engineering
Rivera, Patrick Ryan Jr Biology
Scott, Leah Renee Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
MADISON Abney, Casey M Sr Social Work
Adams, Taylor D Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Allen, Robert Woods Jr Architecture
Back, Treven John Sr Nursing
Banks, Alma S Jr Social Work
Benson, II, Gustav Albert Jr Pre-Human Nutrition
Brassfield, Adam Nicholas-Ryan Jr Computer Science
Brittain, Kassidy June Fr Kinesiology
Carter, Stuart McLellan So Neuroscience
Cecil, Joseph Anthony Fr Pre-Computer Science
Cervoni, Matthew Dominic Jr Finance
Collins, Loren Renee Jr Pre-Nursing
Conley, Travis Dylan Jr Pre-Computer Science
Conner, DeAnna Leigh Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Deck, Ayla Lynn So Biology
Durso, Julia Lee Fr Pre-Nursing
Eads, Jacob Robert So Pre-Communication
Elliott, Bryce Allen Jr Chemistry
Ennis, Lexi Shay Fr Pre-Nursing
Evans, Jefawn B So Journalism
Farris, Aaron Hosea Sr Communication
Fish, Sierra Brooke So Pre-Nursing
Fort, Elizabeth Louise Fr Pre-Nursing
Fyffe, Jaclyn L Jr Communication
Gershtenson, Maya Green Sr Biology
Gordon, Ryan Chadwick Jr Pre-Management
Gregory, Tyson Andrew Sr Plant and Soil Science
Grimes, Mary Katherine Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hazelwood, Hannah Brooke Jr Human Nutrition
Hogan, Bailey R Fr Elementary Education
Horvat, Sierra O Sr Kinesiology
Houston, Daniel Patrick So Pre-Computer Science
Inchingolo, Nicole Olivia Jr Neuroscience
Jones, Drew Alan Sr Computer Engineering
Kelly, Jack Nolan So Finance
Kidd, Tristan Donnelly So Psychology
Koher, Leticia Brianna Sr Human Health Sciences
Lakes, Morgan Alexis Fr Human Health Sciences
Maynard, Valerie Leann Sr Secondary Education-English Education
McCormick, Stephanie Nicole Sr Computer Engineering
McEvoy, Alicia M Sr Economics
McIntosh, Paul Daniel Jr Mathematical Economics
Newsome, Kyle Mark Sr Chemical Engineering
O'Dell, Meredith Leigh Sr Geological Sciences
Patel, Kishan M Sr Human Nutrition
Ritchison, Brianna Carol So Linguistics
Ruggles, Amanda G Sr Spanish
Schloemer, Gregory R Fr Pre-Computer Science
Shafran, Aidan Grey So Pre-Computer Science
Shah, Mihir G Jr Biology
Shoemaker, Kelsey Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Sizemore, Drew D So Finance
Slater, Skyler Ashton Whitney Sr Modern & Classical Languabe, Literature & Cultures
Smith, Emma Kay So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Sowder, Rebecca Gail Jr Kinesiology
Stapp, Lauren E So Pre-Nursing
Stewart, Sara G Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Swafford, Isaac Hunter So Kinesiology
Thomas, Lauren Katherine Jr Political Science
Thompson, Brent Daniel Sr Civil Engineering
West, Joshua R Sr Kinesiology
Williams, Lauren Taylor Sr Political Science
Willoughby, Grant L Jr Mechanical Engineering
Wilson, Derek Kendal Sr Arts Administration
Wilson, John A Jr History
Wylie, Andrew Aschermann Sr Finance
Zimmerman, Isaiah S Sr Kinesiology
MAGOFFIN Bowling, Alexis Dyann Jr Interior Design
Cantrell, Gabrielle R Jr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Cole, Kelsey R So Pre-Computer Science
Greene, Galvin Lance Sr Electrical Engineering
Helton, Kimberly Lynn Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Howard, Lacey Lashae Jr Kinesiology
Stephens, Danielle Shay Sr Public Health
Thacker, Roy Dean Sr Electrical Engineering
MARION Abell, Sarah Kathryn Jr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Barlow, Kara K Jr Public Health
Brockman, Kyle Stephen Jr Kinesiology
Cambron, Charles Logan Sr Finance
Cassidy, Madison O Sr Kinesiology
Cecil, Carrie Paige So Agricultural Economics
Costello, Michael Wayne Sr Mechanical Engineering
Lambe, Claire Claire So Communication
Mattingly, George E Jr Mechanical Engineering
Mattingly, Natalie Nicole Sr Management
Scott, Taylor Elaine Jr Chemical Engineering
Spalding, Laura Jo So Marketing
MARSHALL Alkemeyer, Thomas Michael Jr Finance
Barrett, Whitney Marshall Jr Communication
Clark, Shelby Lynn So History
Edwards, Morgan Leigh Sr Family Sciences
Fehrenbacher, Toni Alexandra Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Fehrenbacher, Tory Elizabeth Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Ford, Madison Kate Fr Human Health Sciences
Foust, Alexander D Jr English
Grizzard, Karson G Fr Human Health Sciences
Haley, Mercedes ReShae So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Harper, Megan Laurel Sr Agricultural Economics
Henry, Tycen R Jr Chemical Engineering
Holt, Justin Andrew Sr Civil Engineering
Hudson, Evelyn Marie Sr Philosophy
LeMaster, Morgan Ashley Jr International Studies
Lovett, Tucker Alan So Agricultural Economics
McKendree, Melanie K Sr Nursing
Northcutt, Rachel Denise Jr Kinesiology
Parker, Olivia A So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Riley, Dalton S Fr Biology
Willie, Megan E Sr Human Health Sciences
MARTIN Dean, Bryce M Jr History
Dyer, Alyssa Suzanne So Digital Media and Design
Goble, Shania B So History
MASON Appelman, Garret Steven Sr History
Blakefield, Tyler W Sr Accounting
Dawson, Sydney Laine Jr Pre-Nursing
Ellison, Tyler Neil Jr Biology
Hamm, Brandon K Sr Human Health Sciences
Howell, Stephen Clinton Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Lester, Briana H Sr Kinesiology
Mastin, Erica L Jr Pre-Marketing
Moore, Carley M Sr Health, Society and Populations
Ross, Caitlin Elizabeth Sr Animal Sciences
Sargent, Mason william Jr Pre-Finance
Sargent, Morgan Leigh Jr Family Sciences
Walton, Mariah Brooke Sr Nursing
MCCRACKEN Adams, Joshua Steven So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Alton, Hannah Leigh Sr English
Arterburn, Elijah Wesley So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Averill, Wesley R Sr Biology
Baer, Alexis N So Middle Level Teacher Education
Barrow, Christopher Thomas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Bass, Ryan Wesley So Pre-Accounting
Belt, Parker McKinley Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Blondell, Wesley Michael So Pre-Accounting
Boyd, Haley Michelle Sr Human Health Sciences
Braboy, Karah Robbin Jr Chemistry
Cartwright, William Noah Jr Agricultural Economics
Chambers, Madelyn D Fr Pre-Management
Clark, David Matthew Sr Management
Colli, Dylan Frank Sr Chemical Engineering
Cook, Madalyn B Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Cope, Tyler A Sr Economics
Daily, John Peters So Frgn Lngs & Int'l Eco - French
Dannenfelser, Kaelyn Page Jr Communication
Day, Reagan Elizabeth Jr Human Health Sciences
Douthitt, Lily A Jr Accounting
Duncan, Alex Roy Sr Anthropology
Durbin, Stephanie Lynn Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Durham, Andrew Michael Sr Arts Administration
Elrod, Carson Malynne Metcalf Sr Mechanical Engineering
Emmons, Jonathan Charles Sr Biosystems Engineering
Englert, Rachel Lauren Sr STEM Education
Farmer, Ashton McKenzie Sr Human Health Sciences
Fell, Oliver Oneil Jr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Ford, Heath F So Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Health Sciences
Fowler, Morgan E Jr Dietetics
Fulton, Brandon A Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Garcia, Beau N Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Business & Economics
Goodale-Ladd, Madeline Kayne Fr Pre-Public Health
Griffin, Devin C Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hale, Aaron Christopher So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Halfhill, Hunter Ashton So Architecture
Higgins, John Christopher Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hulette, Audrey Loren So Human Health Sciences
Hummel, Philip Thomas So Architecture
Humphrey, Karlee Danette Jr Pre-Economics
Johnson, Cherika R Sr Human Nutrition
Kaler, Alison Bennett Sr Chemical Engineering
Kirkpatrick, Jacob  So Chemistry
Lane, Madison Elizabeth So Biology
Lasher, Anne Chaney Jr Biology
Lewis, Donovin Denis So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Lindsey, Alexis McCall Sr Human Health Sciences
Long, Chaney Nicole Sr Kinesiology
Lundberg, Joshua Chase Sr Marketing
Lyon, Fletcher M Jr Political Science
Marinelli, Brandt M So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Marshall, Colin Daniel Sr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Martin, Lindsy B Jr Psychology
Massey, Coby D Jr Kinesiology
McManus, Sara L Sr Communication
Meier, Miranda A Sr STEM Education
Moffatt, III, Louis Schubert Sr Chemical Engineering
Mullen, Daniel Oliver Jr Political Science
Murphy, Sean Colin Sr Kinesiology
Nall, Austin B Jr Public Health
Nash, Sydney Marie Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Nelson, Joshua Philip Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Oetjen, Kaci Allison Jr Human Health Sciences
Phillippe, Cutler A So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Pol, Justin Melan Jr Mechanical Engineering
Pont, Lisa Cecilia Sr Marketing
Powers, Kennedy Kathlyn Jr Chemistry
Priddy, Alexis R Sr Biology
Redfield, Benjamin Gabriel Jr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Arts & Sciences
Riney, Madeline Grace Sr Biology
Seitzinger, Jonathan Scott Sr Agricultural Economics
Shannon, Molly F So Pre-Accounting
Sidebottom, Chelsea Elizabeth Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Silverstein, Aaron Luke Sr Psychology
Sisk, Tabetha Gail Sr Social Work
Smith, Benjamin D Sr Biology
Smith, Samuel Webster So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Stacy, II, Michael Boyd Sr History
Stewart, Kelly A Fr Secondary Education-English Education
Stoffel, Tyler D Jr Mechanical Engineering
Strasser, Paul William Jr Accounting
Street, Kristi Mary Ronna Sr Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Thompson, Molly Craig Jr Community and Leadership Development
Turkmani, Rana  Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Turnley, Kamari Chante Sr Health, Society and Populations
Vasconez, Valeria I Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Arts & Sciences
Vick, Bailey Kristian So Pre-Accounting
Waltmon, Hannah Clark So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Warren, Jerod E. So Integrated Strategic Communication
Wilson, Anna C So Pre-Nursing
Wilson, Casey  So Psychology
Wu, Fengen  Sr Biology
MCCREARY Chitwood, Brooklyne Paige Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Gilreath, Courtney L Jr Animal Sciences
Hamlin, McKayla  Jr Public Health
Pennington, Lyndsey Jayne So Music Performance
Price, Kathryn Rachel Sr Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
MCLEAN Kidd, Austin Samuel Sr Communication
Owen, Thomas Ross Sr Biology
MEADE Adkisson, Sydney  Fr Pre-Nursing
Allen, Katelyn Clair Sr Marketing
Bishop, Taylor M So Kinesiology
Chism, Sara E Sr Career and Technical Education
Cook, Kayla Nicole So Elementary Education
DeVries, Ann Stuart Jr Music Education
Fackler, Alexander Jacob Sr Mechanical Engineering
Fackler, Ethan Cole So Mathematics
Fogle, Katie Lauren Sr Nursing
Haynes, Cova Mae Sr Accounting
Heibert, Abigail E So English
Hewlett, Matthew W Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Hobbs, Sadie Rose So Pre-Journalism
King, Emma K So Pre-Economics
King, Hannah L Jr Kinesiology
Ledford, Kelsie B Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Lindsey, Craig A So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Lynch, Addilyn Kay Jr Nursing
Poole, Adrienne G Jr Marketing
Raley, Brent Nolan Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Smiley, Preston Ray Fr Pre-Finance
Wilson, Emma C So Pre-Nursing
Wilson, II, Benjamin O'Neal Sr Mechanical Engineering
Wilson, Mary Katherine So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Wilson, William Tate Sr Civil Engineering
MENIFEE Ballard, Megan Nicole Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Brown, Katlynn McKenzie Sr Career and Technical Education
Maness, Mercedes K Sr Community and Leadership Development
Wells, Tyler Cole Sr Biosystems Engineering
MERCER Adamson, Eli F Sr Electrical Engineering
Arnold, Michael Ryan So Chemistry
Baxter, Bradford R So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Bosse, Alexander J Sr Architecture
Brown, Jacob T Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Arts & Sciences
Burke, Summer Leigh Sr Kinesiology
Christopher, Kaci Rae So Communication
Clark, Abbie Lynn Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Cole, Evan Bond Sr Computer Science
Crowell, Jacob Alan Sr Management
Cruz, Ann Marie Sr Social Work
Daetwyler, Nicholas James Jr Political Science
Davis, Derrick Lee Sr Plant and Soil Science
Dunbar, Andrew C So Biology
Edwards, Avery Elise Sr Interior Design
Hazelwood, Austin Gregory Jr Community and Leadership Development
Huffman, Kathryn L Fr English
Jones, Ashton Taylor Sr Career and Technical Education
Kendrick, Ashlin F So Career and Technical Education
Logue, Danielle L Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
McDonald, Daniel Kaleb Jr Elementary Education
Myers, Rachel Gay Sr Elementary Education
Myers, Ruth Ann Sr Career and Technical Education
Pinkston, Benjamin T So Agricultural Economics
Robinson, Hunter Cole Jr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Smith, Sarah Delaney Jr Management
Sowder, Allisa Cheradan Sr Career and Technical Education
Stow, Savannah Lee So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Tuggle, Tori Shay Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
METCALFE McMurtrey, Tayler B Sr Human Nutrition
Miller, James Michael Jr Electrical Engineering
O'Leary, Anna Kristin Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Perry, Samantha Paige Jr Kinesiology
MONROE Carter, Cassidy Brooke Jr Biology
Curtis, Noah Riley Jr Accounting
Thompson, Kaley J Jr Sociology
MONTGOMERY Boots, Sidney Renee Sr Career and Technical Education
Browning, Tyler Wayne Fr Music Performance
Fruth, Brandon Roger ND Non-Degree
Hopkins, Braxton James So Sociology
Jenkins, Caroline Rebekah So Biology
Johnson, Jiv Isaiah Jr Pre-Accounting
Jones, Hannah Cherie So Nursing
Lansdale, Cassaundra E Jr Career and Technical Education
Lanza, Robert Santo Fr Geography
Looney, Jared Ryan Jr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
MacDonald, Mia Ashley Sr Biology
Nickell, Lauren A Sr Agricultural Economics
Pridemore, Danielle L Sr Kinesiology
Rollins, Jared M Sr Biology
Rosania, Trevor Riley Sr Mining Engineering
Rouse, Jordan Danielle Sr Arts Administration
Stamper, Ashton Michael Sr Psychology
Sutton, Abigail Elizabeth Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Tipton, Cole Thomas Sr Civil Engineering
Tufano, Candice Belle Sr Dietetics
MORGAN Clinger, Jesse Tyler Sr Management
Wells, Jennifer Stacy So Pre-Human Nutrition
Wright, Whitney F So Pre-Public Health
MUHLENBERG Bandy, David Lee So Human Health Sciences
Brown, Noah Andrew So Pre-Nursing
Bruce, Alexandra Blair So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Davis, Darci B Sr Dietetics
Davis, Kirby Durall So Music Performance
Fulcher, Lauren Brooke So Pre-Nursing
Johnson, Chandler Blaine Sr Human Health Sciences
Laycock, Kyler B Jr International Studies
McCay-Gomez, Reynolds F Jr Accounting
Mefford, Lacey F So Pre-Human Nutrition
Phillips, Ryan Matthew Jr Pre-Management
Sparks, Graham N So Pre-Management
Stovall, Shelby Katelyn Sr Elementary Education
Tinsley, Lilly Ann Jr Elementary Education
Travis, Eli W So Human Health Sciences
Travis, Quinten Jeffrey Sr Human Health Sciences
Vincent, Madelyn Paige So Pre-Finance
Yonts, Brooklynn Hope Sr Mining Engineering
NELSON Allen, Lori Elizabeth Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Allender, John Wesley Sr Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
Broell, Kaelyn Ann Sr Kinesiology
Brown, Cary Thomas So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Carter, Payton Kathleen So Career and Technical Education
Culver, Miranda Paige So Music Education
Douglas, Austin Quinton Sr Kinesiology
Fenwick, Lucas Walter Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Arts & Sciences
Filiatreau, Ellen Leigh Fr Architecture
Guthrie, Carlee  Sr Nursing
Hagan, Mackenzie Lynn Sr Human Health Sciences
Hall, Kaylee Michelle Sr Biology
Hutchins, William T So Political Science
Jackey, Jennifer Leigh Jr English
Janes, Jesse Wayne So Pre-Finance
Kahleifeh, Adam X Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Kays, Madeline Taylor Fr Political Science
Leathers, Ryan M Sr Animal Sciences
Livers, Cole A Jr Chemical Engineering
Monin, Amanda R Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Ortiz Montanez, Chelina  So Pre-Computer Science
Ortiz Montanez, Mauricio  So International Studies
Patel, Aum M Sr Chemical Engineering
Richardson, Robert Cole Sr Electrical Engineering
Roy, Elizabeth T Sr Kinesiology
Sibert, Rachel Makenzie Sr Career and Technical Education
Spalding, Madison P Sr Finance
Wilhite, Kristen Elizabeth Jr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Arts & Sciences
NICHOLAS Brutsman, Annalee Jade Fr Psychology
Brutsman, Finn T Sr Mechanical Engineering
Letcher, Adrienne Faye Sr Nursing
Scalf, Stephen Maxwell Sr Biology
Vice, Courtney S So Political Science
OHIO Baird, Meredith Anne Sr STEM Education
Desmond, Kenton Yates So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Desmond, Michael Foster Jr Chemistry
Taylor, Alyssa B Jr Mathematics
Westerfield, Bryson A Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
OLDHAM Adkisson, Carly Mckenzie So Elementary Education
Alves, Brianna Marie Fr Kinesiology
Armstrong, Caitlin Alexis Sr Psychology
Ball, Lillian Dorothy Jr Public Health
Bellis, Stacy Nicole Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Bischoff, Nicholas A Sr Human Nutrition
Blair, Sawyer M Jr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Burney, Kyle Whitaker Jr Pre-Arts Administration
Byrd, Kaitlyn E Jr Marketing
Calixtro, Daniel M So Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Campbell, Jonah Michael Sr Materials Engineering
Carlson, Jr, Robert L Sr Biosystems Engineering
Carr, Rachel M Jr Family Sciences
Coile, Kayla M Sr Social Work
Costelle, Sloane Alexandra Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Daley, Emily Frances Sr Chemical Engineering
Daley, Kelsey Ann Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Dallas, Mary Clare Jr Political Science
Dean, Landon Donald Sr Finance
Derringer, Jon Turner Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Dobson, Madison  So Elementary Education
Doyon, Andrea R So Psychology
Dudding, Kristen L. Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Ellis, Morgan T So Kinesiology
Evans, Jakob Graham Sr Human Health Sciences
Fedders, Madison Layne So Kinesiology
Fetzer, Lauren Carter So Pre-Marketing
Gentry, Logan  Fr Theatre
Ghayoumi, Kayvon Miles Sr Chemistry
Gower, April Rose Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Grijalba, John Paul Jr Kinesiology
Hagan, Anna Elizabeth Sr Family Sciences
Hagan, Katherine E So Interior Design
Hays, II, Harry Michael Sr Dietetics
Hays, Kyler  So Pre-Nursing
Higgins, Ashtyn C Sr Psychology
Hillebrand, Madeline Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Hollander, Leah E So Pre-Dietetics
Howard, Angela Louise Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Howard, Anne Marie Sr Economics
Hubbuch, Seth A Sr Accounting
Jennings, William C Jr Chemistry
Johnson, Anthony Robert Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Johnson, Yvonne Maxine Sr Computer Science
Jones, Tyler Anthony So Economics
Karem, Kennedy Laine Sr Biology
Kazunas, Anna Catherine So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Keller, Hallie Rose So Psychology
Klump, Kelly Elizabeth Sr Mechanical Engineering
Kogut, Cameron Elizabeth Jr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Kogut, Zachary David Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Krake, Korie Elaine Fr Interior Design
Kubota, David Patrick So Journalism
Lanham, Skylar Holiday Jr Communication
Lawson, Haley M Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Lemaster, Anna R So International Studies
Lichtefeld, Madison Alysse Jr Pre-Public Health
Loheide, Sarah Ellen So Pre-Human Nutrition
McCall, Jeffrey Michael Jr Music Performance
Mengelberg, Matthew David So Pre-Mining Engineering
Moore, Nicholas Webb Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Morgan, Kathryn G So Pre-Finance
Morgan, Nathaniel Austin So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Morris, Dylan C Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Morris, Michael Anthony So Pre-Economics
Mullins, Kayla Erin Sr Nursing
Oglesby, Elizabeth H Jr Kinesiology
Omar, Aya Karmen Sr Animal Sciences
Orms, Nick S Sr Information Communication Technology
Pardee, Erica C Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Potter, Breanna Leigh Sr Arts Administration
Ramirez, Eileen R. Sr Biology
Reeves, Kristin  So STEM Education
Reinhart, Lillie M Fr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Reitnauer, John Wayne So Neuroscience
Richards, Claire P Sr Mechanical Engineering
Rivera, Ashley T Jr Arts Administration
Roberts, Thomas Christopher Jr Management
Rohan, Jessica Ryan Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Rowland, Stephanie F Jr Elementary Education
Rueff, Heather Royal Sr Public Health
Rueff, Melissa Nicole Fr Psychology
Rundell, Abigail Claire So Foreign Languages & International Economics
Rush, Shannon Marie So Pre-Civil Engineering
Sawicki, Elizabeth Ann So Pre-Management
Scanlon, William Thomas Jr Finance
Schaller, John A Sr Political Science
Schumm, Holly S Jr Communication
Schuster, Alexander Patrick Jr Pre-Computer Engineering
Seidt, Asia  Fr Kinesiology
Shaver, Kristen Nicole Sr Nursing
Skeeters, Jackson E So Biology
Smith, Austin Franklin So Accounting
Smith, Emily Lauren Sr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Arts & Sciences
Spaulding, Morgan Elaine Sr Theatre
Spratt, Devin  So Elementary Education
Stager, Emily Kathryn Sr Animal Sciences
Townsend, Anna M Sr Biology
Tyler, Clinton Clay Sr Biology
Weihe, Jr, Kendall Martin Sr Computer Science
Wesley, Patrick Luke Sr Chemical Engineering
Whitehead, Casey L Fr Pre-Marketing
Willett, Baylee A Jr Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Wright, Alexandria  Sr International Studies
Yaden, Kaylin Christine Sr Management
OWEN Chisholm, Veronica Brook Jr Anthropology
Goderwis, Michelle M Sr Marketing
Magee, Kyle Evan Sr Forestry
Marston, James William Sr History
Perkins, Felicia Kylie Sr Architecture
Tabor, Samantha Ellen So Elementary Education
PENDLETON Bay, Morgan  Sr Music Performance
Fitzpatrick, Erin Eleanor So English
Harper, Christopher Aven Sr Accounting
Hatton, Wyatt Keith Sr Mechanical Engineering
Johnson, Geoffrey Brandon Sr Neuroscience
Kirsch, Cody William Sr Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
Ruber, Kourtnie Dawn Sr Biosystems Engineering
Stout, Jordyn L Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
PERRY Abner, Kelly  Sr Social Work
Baker, Kristin Nicole Sr Social Work
Brown, Angela M Jr Social Work
Campbell, Daniel Alan Sr Biology
Campbell, Jason Andrew Sr Civil Engineering
Carawan, Conner W Sr Political Science
Combs, Karen  Sr Social Work
Cornett, Justin Taylor Jr Biology
Costello, Ashley LeeAnn Jr Social Work
Melton, Pamela Raye Sr Social Work
Nix, Michael Shawn Sr Social Work
Pelfrey, Alex Michael Trey Jr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Powell, Danielle Dawn Jr Psychology
Pratt, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Roberts, Danielle Morgan So Elementary Education
Sebastian, Shannon Rae Sr Kinesiology
Smallwood, Pheyten Brooke Jr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Walker, Mahala Fayth So Biology
Weisbrodt, Autumn S Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
PIKE Ali, Noor  Sr Health, Society and Populations
Bartley, Kaitlyn Rashelle Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Blackburn, Treyton R Jr Theatre
Clark, Blake Donovan Sr Civil Engineering
Collins, Keeli B Jr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Compton, Jenna A Jr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Donithan, Blake Dilynn Sr International Studies
Elswick, Austin W Jr Human Health Sciences
Gannon, Abigail Paige Fr Community and Leadership Development
Hamilton, Larry Jacob Sr Psychology
Johnson, Joshua M Sr Civil Engineering
Johnson, Mason G Sr Biology
McCoy, Cydney Lauren Jr Human Nutrition
Mills, Lakin Rachelle Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Pickett, Michael David So Foreign Languages & International Economics
Runyon, Taylor Brooke Sr Human Nutrition
Sexton, Amber Miriah Sr Psychology
Shuff, Alison Faythe Sr Human Nutrition
Somasundaram, Eashwar Vellaiappan Sr Biology
Spradlin, Brady K Jr Pre-Computer Science
Stapleton, Erica N Sr English
Stevens, Haylee S Jr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Stiltner, Shelley M So Human Nutrition
Tackett, Madison Steffi Sr Animal Sciences
Thacker, Katie Ellen Sr Biology
Thompson, Zachary T Sr Mechanical Engineering
Varney, Tracy Connor Jr Pre-Materials Engineering
Vongvises, Tanachat Dominic Sr Accounting
West, Brandon M Sr Mechanical Engineering
Wetzel, Haley Kristen So Middle Level Teacher Education
Williams, Keeley Shay Sr Public Health
Willis, Emily DaVada Jr Psychology
POWELL Adams, Ethan Luke Sr Civil Engineering
Boone, Rachel L Sr Chemical Engineering
Hall, Sydney G Sr Elementary Education
Monnett, Victoria K So Social Work
Sparks, James D Sr Mechanical Engineering
PULASKI Absher, Chandler Kay Sr Mining Engineering
Ahmed, Habiba Mateen So Neuroscience
Avina, Gregory  Sr Mechanical Engineering
Bair, Tyler H Sr Biology
Bowling, Taylor Pierceton Fr Mathematics
Brainard, Spencer Luke Sr Chemical Engineering
Burkett, Hannah  Sr STEM Education
Collier, Jillian Page Jr Human Nutrition
Correll, Bradley D Jr Mechanical Engineering
Crawford, Hunter Joseph Sr Marketing
DeMunbrun, Holly Lee So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Dick, Sarah C So Political Science
Dopp, Daniel Blaine Sr Computer Science
Downey, Ryan A Sr Electrical Engineering
Dunagan, Austin Scott So Pre-Civil Engineering
Dykes, Hunter Elizabeth Kelly Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
English, Austin C So Pre-Finance
Farmer, Trevor N Jr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Gadberry, Jessica Jane Sr Kinesiology
Gibson, Cooper Lane So Art Studio
Hartmann, Rachel Paxton Jr Human Health Sciences
Henry, Nicholas Allen Jr Biosystems Engineering
Hill, Austin J Jr Economics
Hoffman, Allison P Sr Interior Design
Huffman, Clayton Alexander Sr Biology
Janbakhsh, Kayla Michelle Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Katanbaf, Reza Morshed Sr Biology
Lamar, Shelby Jean Jr Accounting
Lovell, Audrey Camille Jr English
Mullins, Lucas Scott Sr Civil Engineering
Neal, Stefany A Sr Nursing
Patel, Parth Bhikhabhai Sr Biology
Phan, Henry M. So Human Health Sciences
Roberts, Rafael A Fr Neuroscience
Rowe, Michaela Lynn Sr Public Health
Rutherford, Brian R So Pre-Accounting
Sexton, Jaysie Keena Sr Neuroscience
Shumard, Riley B So Biology
Stevens, Alexandra G So Anthropology
Villagrana, Andrea Corina So English
ROCKCASTLE Bullock, Hannah R Sr Chemistry
Clontz, Heather Francis Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Coguer, Alaina Victoria Jr Elementary Education
Greene, William Clay Jr Media Arts and Studies
Hillard, Hannah A So Biology
McNew, Danielle Raye So Kinesiology
Ponder, Shelby Jane So History
Stallsworth, Jesse Brennen Sr Information Communication Technology
ROWAN Blevins, Logan Grant Sr Computer Science
Caric, Sonata Therese So Architecture
Fannin, William Clay Sr Economics
Hall, Brandi Fawn Sr Biology
Lyons, Allie J Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
McKinney, Brett  Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Northcutt, Alexandria Leigh Sr Management
Perevozchikova, Yulia Konstantinovna Sr Human Health Sciences
Read, Michael Alan Sr Civil Engineering
Rowland, Courtney Lane Sr Human Health Sciences
Shin, Eura Erica Sr Pre-Computer Science
Teager, Cassidy R Sr Human Health Sciences
Thomas, Matthew Channing Sr Economics
Yang, Evan Fan Jr Pre-Computer Science
Yang, Samson Chao Jr Pre-Accounting
Young, Danielle Hope Sr Public Health
RUSSELL Adams, Abigail L. Sr Dietetics
Allen, Colby Tyler Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Carnes, Hunter Greer Sr Computer Science
Franklin, Jessica Paige Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Hoover, Ryan Elizabeth Jr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Luttrell, Joshua Gregory So Pre-Computer Science
Luttrell, Justin Grant So Pre-Computer Science
Tarter, Abbie Mckenzie Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
SCOTT Ackerman, Ashley Brooke Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Adamson, Bailey  Fr Pre-Nursing
Amick, Cole Z. Jr Finance
Anderson, Zachary Taylor Sr Computer Science
Barrett, Jonathan Clark Sr Music Performance
Beegle, Mariah Ruth So Pre-Marketing
Birdsong, Laura Allan Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Blankenship, Jacob Paul So Architecture
Bourne, Alyana K Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Brenton, Ashley Rayne Sr Community and Leadership Development
Brooks, Blake H So Music Education
Bryan, Kaitlin A So Architecture
Bullock, Lukas Darrh Lake Sr Political Science
Caines, Kayla Alexandra Sr Public Health
Campos, Almadelia  Sr Spanish
Clark, Alex C Sr Information Communication Technology
Cloe, Savannah Brieann Sr Communication
Combs, Phillip Bradley Jr Architecture
Conley, Bailey N Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Arts & Sciences
Cornelius, Catherine Louise Sr Modern & Classical Languabe, Literature & Cultures
Creech, Katelyn Elizabeth Fr Art Studio
Crosby, Brett Anthony Sr Mechanical Engineering
Crum, James Andrew Sr Economics
Davidenko, Daniela  Fr Architecture
Davis, Katia Marie Jr Communication
Decot, Raayn Joel Jr Psychology
DeRossett, Andrew Quinn Sr Mechanical Engineering
Disi, Efe Sarah Sr Biology
Douglas, Tsage T So Pre-Public Health
Farthing, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Accounting
Flora, Christian Tanner Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Foley, Alexandra H So Pre-Nursing
Francis, Daniel Marvin Sr Civil Engineering
Gillis, Jeramy R Sr Electrical Engineering
Goetz, Macy Caroline Sr Accounting
Green, Lauren R Fr Clinical Leadership and Management
Hale, Katelyn LaRae So Nursing
Hewlett, Natalie Elizabeth Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Hickey, Logan Hamilton Sr Computer Science
Himes, Candace Marie Fr Pre-Social Work
Holbert, Alyssa R Jr Modern & Classical Languabe, Literature & Cultures
Holbert, Karah  Sr Social Work
Hooven, Megan E Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Huff, Tucker Allen So Pre-Information Communication Technology
Huynh, Victor  Fr Human Health Sciences
Jager, Julie A Jr Marketing
Johnson, James Reid Jr Biology
Jors, Tyler J Sr Biology
Khatiwada, Nischaya  Jr Communication
Khatiwada, Rashmi  Sr Political Science
Lumpkins, Joshua Blake Sr Kinesiology
Luse, Samantha Kay Sr Media Arts and Studies
Lyon, Jenna A Jr Elementary Education
Martin, Lauren Elizabeth Jr Music Education
McQueen, II, Richard Kevin Sr Mathematics
Moore, Simon Sinclair So Neuroscience
Newcomb, Zachary  Fr Mathematics
Nichols, Zachary P Sr Physics
Perry, Zachary Samuel Jr Media Arts and Studies
Peterson, Carter S So Pre-Economics
Poorman, Alexander Daniel So Biology
Poston, Samantha Dawn Sr Nursing
Pungratz, Audra Lorraine Jr Marketing
Revlett, Beau Randall Sr Philosophy
Ritchie, Chace Orion So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Roach, Brian Russell Sr Plant and Soil Science
Roper, Kayah Shotwell Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Schneider, Ally Jo  So Career and Technical Education
Sears, Blake Cameron Jr Kinesiology
Shelley, IV, John Marshall Jr Kinesiology
Short, Kaelyn Mikelle Jr Public Health
Smith, Lauren Mackenzie Jr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Health Sciences
Steffey, Madison E Jr Psychology
Stull, Margaret Elizabeth Jr Kinesiology
Sullivan, Evan Michael So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Tilghman, Emma Grace Jr Equine Science and Management
Tinker, Margaret C Sr Spanish
Varga, Chase Allen Jr Civil Engineering
Varney, Kasey James Sr Elementary Education
Vickers, Bailey Elizabeth Sr Social Work
Weakley, Sanford S So Digital Media and Design
Woodard, Nicole M So Elementary Education
Yeager, Lance O Jr Modern & Classical Languabe, Literature & Cultures
Young, Rachel Nicole Jr Kinesiology
SHELBY Alonzo, Anthony  So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Anderson, Ryan J Sr Mining Engineering
Barry, Joshua T Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Canales, Marta Alicia So Elementary Education
Christie, Alexandra Laine Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Cottrell, Nancy Irene Jr Career and Technical Education
Daugherty, Erin Elizabeth Sr Equine Science and Management
Donovan, James Thomas Sr Psychology
Glass, Andrew Franklin So Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
Gouge, Vincent Layle Sr Biology
Holba, Erin K So Pre-Nursing
Ivey, Cole M So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Jeffries, Whitney Paige Jr Management
Johnson, Logan R Sr Mechanical Engineering
Kirby, Heather M Sr Equine Science and Management
Kregor, Mary Paige Jr Political Science
Langlois, Elizabeth Ann Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Martin, Douglas Raymond Sr Mechanical Engineering
Mize, Mackenzie Ann Jr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Munsterman, Abigail Marie Sr Chemical Engineering
Nash, Taylor Scott So Career and Technical Education
O'Day, Theresa C. Fr Forestry
Parmenter, Hailey B Jr Management
Persinger, Megan Hope So Clinical Leadership and Management
Platt, Rachel Lauren Jr Elementary Education
Renfro, Ryan Layton Sr Civil Engineering
Renfrow, Wendy Lynn So Community and Leadership Development
Rose, Callie E Jr Psychology
Sangster, Ruth Elizabeth So Music Performance
Schaefer, Mary Katherine Jr Architecture
Swetnam, Nicholas James So Modern & Classical Languabe, Literature & Cultures
Turner, Emma Kelly Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
White, Erin Nicole Sr Kinesiology
Wilson, Bradley Thomas Jr Chemical Engineering
SIMPSON Champaneria, Shivam U Jr Biology
Eaton, Abigail Nicole Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
English, Amelia Wray Sr Modern & Classical Languabe, Literature & Cultures
Fleming, Molly S Jr Kinesiology
Forshee, Leslie Allison So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Kenyon, Kasey Lee Jr Elementary Education
Kummer, Harrison Christopher Sr Agricultural Economics
Meador, Anna Colleen Sr Career and Technical Education
Page, Courtney E Sr Communication
Pinson, Taylor M Jr Elementary Education
Robertson, Lilliann M So Career and Technical Education
Rushing, Madeline Ann Jr Elementary Education
Yates, Abigail G So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
SPENCER Barnett, Jacob Allen Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Baunach, Joshua Thomas Sr Computer Science
Been, Loren Ashley Sr Music Performance
Been, Rachel Alyse Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Browning, Darilyn Ann Sr Career and Technical Education
Davis, Christopher Steven So Biology
Davis, Kate Lynn Jr Biology
Guillaume, Jared Patrick Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Hiser, Alyssa Rae Sr Social Work
Loyall, Steven M Sr Architecture
Murphy, Jacob C So Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Arts & Sciences
Nichols, James Tyler Sr Mechanical Engineering
Palmer, Victoria Lynn Sr Nursing
TAYLOR Biggs, April Mae Sr Arts Administration
Carney, Jared Chase Sr Computer Science
Cox, Elizabeth Rose Jr Pre-Social Work
Cox, Grant Thomas Jr Pre-Computer Engineering
Cox, Ryan Thomas Sr Kinesiology
Cross, Rebecca Faye Cassie Jr Kinesiology
Ferrante, Jennifer Anne Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Force, Christopher Lee Sr Mechanical Engineering
Gaddis, Brittany Dawn Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Haley, Emily Elica Sr Biology
Hedgespeth, Kali Alexis Jr Human Nutrition
Hinton, Rachel S Jr Career and Technical Education
Howard, Hannah Elizabeth Jr Human Nutrition
Hunt, Dakota Thomas Jr Political Science
Jenson, Kayden Kelly Sr International Studies
Johnson, Meredith Layne Jr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Kent, Taylor Lee Sr Political Science
Long, William Benjamin Jr Finance
Miller, Mary Katherine Jr Pre-Accounting
Pollock, Reagan Leigh So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Slinker, Nolan Russell Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Tinnell, Fredrick Mitchell Sr Music Education
Walters, Cianna L Jr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Whitlock, Casey Blayne So Agriculture-Individualized Curriculum
Young, Alyssa B Sr STEM Education
TODD Byler, Whitney R Sr Kinesiology
Fox, Julia Elizabeth Sr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Harper, Sydney T Fr STEM Education
Harris, Tyler Wade Sr Accounting
Knuckles, Callie J Jr Human Nutrition
Mansfield, Alison Clare Jr Kinesiology
Stooksbury, Collins Patrick Sr Management
TRIGG Banister, Patsy A Sr Civil Engineering
Carr, Alexandra Mae Sr Mechanical Engineering
Carrico, Hannah G So Pre-Social Work
Kuberski, Trace Robert Sr Mechanical Engineering
Phelps, Stannard Nathan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Sanders, Monica  So Digital Media and Design
TRIMBLE Ball, Jessica Lindsie Sr Chemical Engineering
Brooks, Robert Taylor Sr Chemical Engineering
Cassell, Richelle Marie Sr Biology
Mullikin, Kelsey Sophia Sr Marketing
Temple, Katelyne S Sr Elementary Education
Tingle, Jordan Thomas Sr Public Health
TRUE, Colyn Guyn Sr Human Nutrition
UNION Bickett, Sarah M Sr Human Health Sciences
French, Preston D. Sr Mechanical Engineering
Powell, Emily Gayle Sr Accounting
Pride, Bailey Jean So Pre-Communication
Stenger, Morgan Thomas Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Welden, Morgan Elizabeth So Biology
Whitsell, Taylor Alexandra Jr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
WARREN Agro, Nicole A Jr Art Education
Akhtar, Saadia  Sr Modern & Classical Languabe, Literature & Cultures
Alenciks, Joshua J Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Allen, Stephen Ross So Communication
Andrew, Kristopher Adam Jr Physics
Arshad, Hira  Sr Biology
Avery, Alec F Fr Pre-Finance
Berryman, Katie Leigh Jr Dietetics
Bhojwani, Manish Manohar Jr Biology
Borders, Walker Solomon Jr Finance
Boustani, Jonathan  Sr Mechanical Engineering
Carter, Abraham Parker Jr Community and Leadership Development
Cassady, Kacey Lynn Sr Psychology
Chavira, Lauren Marie Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
Clark, Mallory Paige So Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Health Sciences
Conner, Hannah Elizabeth Sr International Studies
Cooke, Quentin Allan Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Copas, Alana Brook So Clinical Leadership and Management
Day, Stephen Kyle So Pre-Civil Engineering
DeGraves, Gina Davison Jr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Dillard, III, Hugh R Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Business & Economics
Douglas, Allyson Taylor So Pre-Computer Science
Fields, Paige Elizabeth So Biology
Frasier, III, Howard Edward Sr Materials Engineering
Galusha, William Zackary Sr Civil Engineering
Gardner, Morgan Rhea So Pre-Nursing
Gilliam, Megan Marie So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Gollar, Kalyn Ashby Jr Human Health Sciences
Hawkins, Brynn McKenzie So Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Arts & Sciences
Hester, Olivia Renee So Political Science
Hopkins, Natalie Lauren So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Hurt, Courtlyn Stevens Sr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Johnson, Veronica L So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Johnson, Wesley M Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Kessler, Christina S So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Khenner, Elizaveta Mikhailovna Sr Biology
Kirtley, Samuel T Fr Human Health Sciences
Kovanda, Amy Elizabeth Sr Chemical Engineering
Lawrence, Brock Evan Sr Finance
Martinez, Abisai  So Architecture
May, Natalie Marie Sr Architecture
Musalia, Joshua Gikenye Sr Public Health
Nelson, Nathan  So Pre-Management
Piva, Henrique Romano So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Prieskorn, Trevor Christine Jr Elementary Education
Rastoder, Sara Rachel So International Studies
Remble, Reginald  Fr Pre-Accounting
Rice, Hannah E So Human Health Sciences
Scott, Emily Caroline So Communication
Shaffer, Kristina Alaine Sr Computer Engineering
Shaffer, Michael A Fr Pre-Computer Engineering
Shea, Logan Cahill Macgregor Sr Management
Simpson, Andrew Tyler Sr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Smith, Morgan Ann Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Smith, Tiffany Nichole Sr Accounting
Soni, Jenika Rajesh Jr Public Health
Soni, Meet Rajesh So Biology
Stuart, Madeline Carlisle Sr Social Work
Sunderlin, Rachel A Jr Kinesiology
Thibodeau, Claire Katelyn So Human Health Sciences
Traen, Jordan A So Elementary Education
Vandiver, Bailey Erin So Pre-Journalism
Volk, Mackenzie Micheala Sr Marketing
West, Logan Michael Sr History
Williams, Ramsey Kate Sr Elementary Education
Wiseman, Lauren E Fr Pre-Finance
Young, Alexander Stewart Sr Chemical Engineering
Young, Savannah Michelle Jr Neuroscience
WASHINGTON Begley, Mary Elizabeth So Biology
Carney, Stephen V Sr Agricultural Economics
Cheatham, Austyn Jacob Sr Family Sciences
Coulter, Joseph Trae So Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in Business & Economics
Drury, James A Jr STEM Education
Goatley, Olivia Marie Jr Public Health
Hamilton, Jennifer Marie So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Harmon, Samuel O'bryan So Political Science
Kelly, Olivia Danielle Jr Elementary Education
Miller, Claire Christine So Clinical Leadership and Management
Montgomery, Elizabeth Anne Fr Theatre
Mudd, Samantha A Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Seger, Emily R Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Simms, Mollie McKenzie Jr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Sims, Baileigh M Jr Family Sciences
WAYNE Bertram, Emily Layne Jr Human Nutrition
Cooper, Allison Janaye Jr Marketing
Maxwell, Blake Edward Sr Mechanical Engineering
WEBSTER Marshall, Jr, Jeffrey A Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Smith, Randall Joseph Jr English
WHITLEY Asher, D'anna Marie ND Non-Degree
Beecham, MaKayla Leigh Sr Biology
Bernardo, Katherine Rose Jr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Chadwell, John Benjamin Sr Human Nutrition
Crawford, Catherine Anne Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Daniels, Megan Elizabeth Sr Biology
Fothergill, Kristin Nicole Sr Elementary Education
Grisell, Evan Richard Jr Finance
Harp, Cody Allen Sr Kinesiology
Harp, Rachel Lauren Jr Human Nutrition
Holt, Emily Kristen Sr Political Science
Johnson, Tiffany Amber Sr Political Science
Kalyan, Sajan Shashikant Sr Pre-Computer Science
Koger, Caroline Marie So Psychology
Logan, Rachel A So Middle Level Teacher Education
Maguet, Ethan Grant Jr Theatre
Poore, Eric Lloyd Jr Political Science
Rawlings, Taylor R Jr Human Nutrition
Reedy, David Andrew So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Reedy, John Harrison So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Skiles, Aislinn C Sr Psychology
Sowders, Toraleah Gailin Sr Career and Technical Education
Storms, William Jacob Jr Computer Science
Teague, Jonathan Andrew Sr Computer Science
Walker, Sara Mckenzie So Communication
Woods, Joseph L Fr Pre-Accounting
Wrinn, Chad Lorenzo Pharmacy 4yr Pharmacy
WOLFE Griffith, Zachary Glenn Sr Chemistry
Kash, James T Sr Career and Technical Education
Lacy, Montana M Jr History
Moore, January L Fr Communication
Patrick, Linda  Sr Social Work
Shouse, Cory Heath Sr Kinesiology
White, Melissa D Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
WOODFORD Back, Joseph Stanley Sr Finance
Barron, Duncan J Fr Political Science
Boyechko, Irina  Sr Elementary Education
Brinksneader, Nicolette Amber Jr Family Sciences
Burkett, Tyler Brian Jr Pre-Computer Science
Burkhart, Nicholas Kegan Sr Pre-Computer Engineering
Burks, Annalee Thomas Sr Economics
Burnett, Emily Faith So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Campanella, Megan Marie Sr Digital Media and Design
Carr, Hanna Marie Jr Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology
Caudill, Madison C Jr Social Work
Chavez, Jose Ismael So Public Health
Cress, Kayleigh  Fr Chemistry
Crutchfield, Kathryn Marie Sr Dietetics
Davis, Meredith Ashleigh Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Finley, Joshua Ryan So Pre-Management
Fisher, Kathlyn Dare Sr Nursing
Foster, Nicholas Oliver Sr Finance
Fuller, Madeline Emilia Pharmacy 2yr Pharmacy
Grate, Sean T So Mathematics
Green, Sydney Taylor Fr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Harris, Hannah Kate So Marketing
Harris, Kristen Elizabeth Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Hernandez, Marisa Yasmine Sr Biology
Hicks, Evelyn Calloway Fr Community and Leadership Development
Hicks, Kaylee Robin Sr International Studies
Hoskins, Amanda A Sr Biology
Huffman, Austin M So Philosophy
Huffman, Daniel Arnett Sr Computer Science
Kennedy, Alysha Jordan Sr Nursing
Kindred, Sarah Noelle Jr Community and Leadership Development
Kowalke, Jacqueline Lea Jr Chemistry
Lamb, Brian Wyatt Sr Economics
Martie, Caleb Paul Sr Electrical Engineering
Mattox, Noah P Fr Secondary Education-English Education
Maynard, Christopher Coleman Sr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Maynard, Tyler James So Psychology
Montague, Courtney Christine Sr Mechanical Engineering
Murner, Elaine Marie Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Nave, Charlsey  Sr Biology
Osbourn, Bailey O Fr Undeclared/Exploratory Studies in ED
Oxley, Madison Spence Pharmacy 3yr Pharmacy
Parsley, Emily J Sr English
Pierce, Rachel Ann Sr Communication Sciences and  Disorders
Platt, Sanders Hunter Sr History
Powell, Jordan Blaine Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Prall, Patricia Ellen Jr Marketing
Preston, Joshua David Sr Biology
Ratajczak, Nathaniel E Sr Electrical Engineering
Redeker, Rachel R Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Rice, Amanda Gayle So Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Robbins, Sarah Jane K So Pre-Public Health
Shelton, Michael Montgomery So Pre-Marketing
Shultz, Taylor McKinley Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Smith, William David Jr Accounting
Song, Weilian  Jr Computer Science
Sparks, Grant P. Sr Computer Engineering
Stratton, Kendall Paige Jr Biology
Swisher, David Allen Jr Finance
Tatman, Laureen  Sr Management
Taylor, Jr., Michael C Sr Kinesiology
Tonges, Benjamin L Jr Pre-Computer Science
Tonges, Rebecca J Jr Theatre
Vanzant, Eric Michael So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Walli, Morgan Marie So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Ward, Ellen Margaret Sr Human Health Sciences
Weber, Abigail F Sr Anthropology
Williams, Evan J So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Wilson, Caleb Michael Fr Pre-Finance
Worrell, Mary Hannah Sr Elementary Education

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 10/3/17 by Chuck Ham