2013187783

FAILURE TO GIVE RIGHT OF WAY TO EMERGENCY STOPPED, OPER MOTOR VEHICLE U/INFLU/ALCOHOL <21 YOA, POSS OF MARIJUANA/M, PERSON 18-20 POSS/PURC/HAVE ANOTHER PURCHAS ALCOHO

Category: 
Drug Violations
Disposition: 
Closed - Lexington Police Report
Crime date and time: 
November 23, 2013 - 3:09am
Report date: 
11/25/2013
Location: 
ALUMNI DR & NICHOLASVILLE RD
Residential occurrence: 
No