201413697

TBUT OR DISP FROM BUILDING

Category: 
Theft
Disposition: 
Closed - N/A
Crime date and time: 
April 25, 2014 - 1:45pm
Report date: 
05/08/2014
Location: 
1358 BULL LEA RD
Residential occurrence: 
Yes