201909150022-01

POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA; IMPROPER LANE USAGE - VEHICLE KEEP TO RIGHT TO PASS

Category: 
Drug Violations
Disposition: 
Closed
Crime date and time: 
September 15, 2019 - 5:01am
Report date: 
09/15/2019
Location: 
SOUTH LIMESTONE STREET/GAZETTE AVENUE
Residential occurrence: 
No