LAST NAME, FIRST/MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
FALL 2004 DEAN'S LIST INTERNATIONAL
Bravo, Alejandro Andres So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Nyotokusumo, Adinda Paramita Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Wong, Sooi Seng Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Albers, Andrew William Fr Kinesiology Education
Arcot, Kiran Kumar So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Blackburn, Yuliya Mikhailovna 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Cao, Meng Jr Nursing Nursing
Chang, Cheng-Hao So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Cheung, Hon Chung So Nutrition & Food Science Agriculture
Cheung, Yu Fan Jr Architecture Design
Christie, Jarret Lynn Pope Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Davila, Antonia Jr Architecture Design
De Silva, Vashista Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Ebrahim, Fatemah Abdulla Sr Architecture Design
Elianto, Deisy Sr Management Business & Economics
Futamura, Ai Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Golea, Anca Filomena Sr French Arts & Sciences
Graham, Laura Loraine Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hayem, Andrea Patricia So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Helm, William Joseph So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Jawahir, Nabeel Rushdi Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Kakkar, Nikhil Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Kim, Ji Hye So Secondary Education-English Education Education
Kono, Chiharu Jr Architecture Design
Kui, Siu Yi Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Kumahara, Chie Jr Architecture Design
Lee, Kien Min So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Lee, Seoyoung So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Li, Nathan Christopher So Kinesiology Education
Lie, Ka-Wai Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Lim, Kar Ho Sr Computer Science Engineering
Liu, Angela Jr Finance Business & Economics
Maddock, Bradley Andrew Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Mallik, Kaushik So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Manivannan, Suganya Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
McCormack, Sarah Mary na Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
McCoy, Donal Francis na Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Mejia, Jeronimo Sr Architecture Design
Nainan, Elizabeth Anne So Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Pasos, Roberto Miguel Sr Architecture Design
Patel, Vishalkumar Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Sasaki, Tomoe So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Schneider, Byron Joel Jr Food Science Agriculture
Sparkes, Liliane Diane Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Ter-Isahakyan, Levon Jr Computer Science Engineering
Thumbi, Wairimu Esther Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Ufomata, Mamode Olubusayo Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 1/26/05 by Chuck Ham