FALL 2014 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE J-W
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE CLASS MAJOR
JACKSON Bays, Benjamin Tyler So Civil Engineering
JEFFERSON Abell, Brittanie E Sr Elementary Education
Abrams, Brianna Jr Kinesiology
Adams, Michael B So Finance
Agyei, Eugene Obuo So Political Science
Ahmetagic, Benjamin B Fr Economics
Allard, Jared Matthew Sr International Studies
Allen, Jason Paul Sr Journalism
Allen, Patrick James Jr Spanish
Allen, Rachel Marie Jr Elementary Education
Allgeier, Brian Edward Sr Physics
Almasalkhi, Nadia Leena So International Studies
Alomerovic, Arnela Jr Chemistry
Alston, Walter Bennett Sr Communication
Anderson, Nolan Thomas Jr Chemical Engineering
Apel, Aubrey Faye Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Ariel, Richard Joseph Jr Political Science
Arnold, Christina So Kinesiology
Arnold, Christopher A Jr Finance
Arrowood, Clayton Isaac Alexander Sr Architecture
Asamoah, Alexis E Sr International Studies
Askarov, Ramil K Jr Elementary Education
Askarov, Ravil K So Elementary Education
Assef, Nicole Juline Fr Biology
Atkinson, Rachel N So Marketing
Atkinson, ReDell Olivette Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Axman, John Tyler Jr Accounting
Badaracco, Adam R Sr Political Science
Bailey, Clayton Louis Sr Economics
Balbach, Joseph Scott So Accounting
Barbas Chamizo, Liliannis Fr Undergraduate Studies
Barbour, Chantelle Ashley Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Barnes, Grant Hamilton Jr Accounting
Barnett, Sydney Katherine So Integrated Strategic Communication
Barney, John Casey Jr Nursing
Barrios, Davis Randall Sr Civil Engineering
Bartlett, Allan Perry Sr Electrical Engineering
Bartley, Amanda Lee So Communication Sciences and Disorders
Bayless, Tonais LaShay Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Baylon, Amelia Grace So Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Beaven, Katie Elizabeth Sr Chemical Engineering
Beavin, Zachary Lynn Sr Mechanical Engineering
Been, Loren Ashley So Music Performance
Bell, Logan A So Psychology
Bennett, Cassidy Ann Fr Elementary Education
Berger, Abigail Alexis So Undergraduate Studies
Bernard, Holly R Sr English Education
Bibb, Brett Ryan So Integrated Strategic Communication
Bidwell, Zaccary William Fr Finance
Bisig, Lincoln Maurice Fr Undergraduate Studies
Blackburn, Taylor Nicole So Nursing
Blacketer, Kaitlin A So Nursing
Blair, David A 2yr Pharmacy
Blair, Morgan Alexandra Sr Family Sciences
Blair, Rebecca Lauren Jr Human Nutrition
Blake, Matthew Richard Sr Accounting
Blake, Sylvia Rose Owens So Nursing
Blandford, Lauren Elizabeth 3yr Pharmacy
Blayney, Madison Leigh Fr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Blomquist, Kendall Leigh Fr Marketing
Blum, Michael C Sr Mechanical Engineering
Bodine, Jonathan D Fr Undergraduate Studies
Boeckmann, Michael Stephen Sr Marketing
Boling, Andrew David Sr Biology
Boling, Meredith Anne Sr Kinesiology
Borchardt, Robert Harris So Undergraduate Studies
Bosler, Lauren Courtney Jr Marketing
Boyer, Bridgette L So Nutrition and Food Science
Brandenburg, Joshua Samuel Sr Electrical Engineering
Brewer, Alexander Chase 3yr Pharmacy
Brewer, Kara Jane Sr Elementary Education
Brockhoff, Samantha T So Undergraduate Studies
Brothers, Cameron Ray Fr Political Science
Brotzge, Losson Patrick So Finance
Brown, Darby Elizabeth So Mechanical Engineering
Brown, Elle Bohler So Art Education
Brown, Emma B Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Brown, Megan Elizabeth Jr Management
Brown, Olivia Katherine Fr English
Brown, Sophia Sr Food Science
Brown, Taylor Rene Sr Psychology
Browning, Kayla Dianne Sr Marketing
Brussell, Cory James So Accounting
Bryan, Sarah Jane Fr Undergraduate Studies
Buck, Lillian Claire Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Buckman, Blake William Sr Kinesiology
Buckner, Brianna Noel Sr Nursing
Bunch, Jordan Allen Sr Accounting
Burch, Emma Catherine So Nursing
Burd, Megan Elizabeth 2yr Pharmacy
Burke, John Thomas Sr Finance
Burns, Cassandra Marie Sr Nursing
Burrus, Jackson G Jr Mechanical Engineering
Burton, James F Sr Biology
Butsch, Joshua Taylor Sr Mechanical Engineering
Byrnes, Sean Matthew Sr Accounting
Cade, Sommer Taylor Fr Architecture
Cahoon, Millicent Ashley So Psychology
Cameron, Christopher George Sr Hospitality Management
Campbell, Audrey M So English
Campbell, Kyle Patrick Sr Art Studio
Campbell, Matthew E Sr Finance
Cappy, Michelle Kathryn Jr Hospitality Management
Cardoso, Camila F Jr Psychology
Carnes, Margaret Emily Sr Social Work
Carpenter, William M. Sr Accounting
Carter, Michelle Elizabeth Sr Nursing
Cartwright, Michael Anthony So Integrated Strategic Communication
Casciato, Andrew M Sr Mechanical Engineering
Catlett, Kristian T So Nursing
Cervera, Ana Patricia Jr Hospitality Management
Chancellor, Tia Michelle Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Chauvin, Claire Walker Fr Undergraduate Studies
Chen, Jerry Fr Chemical Engineering
Chen, Joyce Fr Marketing
Chu, Jessica L. Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Clinkenbeard, Jeffrey Brian Sr Economics
Clinkenbeard, Kacy Marie So Human Health Sciences
Cole, Dylan James So Finance
Collard, James P Jr Biology
Collins, Hayley Brooke Fr Psychology
Collins, Nicholas William Dewey Sr Kinesiology
Combs, Stephanie Ann So Family Sciences
Conder, Kara Marie Jr Elementary Education
Conrad, Alison Lynn Jr Special Education
Conway, John William Fr Accounting
Conway, Kaitlyn Leigh Fr Kinesiology
Cooley, Sarah C Fr Architecture
Coombs, Joseph Kendall Sr Accounting
Corley, Allison Marie Fr Accounting
Cornell, Liana M So Elementary Education
Corrigan, Natalie Anne Sr Special Education
Corwin, Ava ZhiJie Jr Anthropology
Coryell, Samuel F Fr Kinesiology
Cosby, Ciara N Fr Special Education
Cottrell, Kelly J. Sr Nursing
Cox, Jordan Taylor Sr Kinesiology
Crabtree, Brandon Michael So Plant and Soil Science
Craddock, Lindsey Rene Fr Psychology
Cramer, Jillian Jean So Chemistry
Crite, Mackenzie Rae Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Crowder, Lutricia Breonna So Architecture
Crowner, John William Fr Biology
Crush, Jaclyn Anne Sr Human Nutrition
Cummane, Patricia L Sr Elementary Education
Cunningham, Caroline Lowe Fr Nursing
Cunningham, Charles Michael Sr Biology
Dabbikeh, Lauren Marie So Communication Sciences and Disorders
Daley, Sarah N Sr Architecture
Damron, Brianna Nicole Fr Family Sciences
Dancy, Jill Adrienne Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Daunhauer, Emily Anne Sr Equine Science and Management
Davidson, Drake Nathaniel Sr Kinesiology
Davis, Emma Rose Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Davis, Nicholas John So Political Science
Dawson, Elaina Renee Fr Nursing
Day, Jenna Nicole Sr Political Science
Deatherage, Amanda Gene Sr Elementary Education
Decker, Heather Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Deddens, Dane Edward So Finance
Deering, Emma Helen Fr Marketing
Denton, Brandy Marie Sr Special Education
Dermody, Michael David Jr Management
Deschamp, Jessica R So Nursing
DeWeese, Madison Lang Fr Undergraduate Studies
Deye, Elizabeth A Jr Special Education
Deye, Mary Elissa Jr Elementary Education
DiLuca, Stephanie Nicole So Elementary Education
DiMaio, Benjamin Anthony Fr Architecture
Dobson, Caitlin Sue So Psychology
Doerr, Ashley M So Human Nutrition
Doerr, Sarah Diane Sr Nursing
Doleman, Kayla Renee' Sr Psychology
Doll, Serra Elizabeth Jr Marketing
Donovan, William Seth Fr Marketing
Doom, Destinee Lea So Psychology
Dow, Kyonia Darville Sr Family Sciences
Downer, Caroline F Sr Elementary Education
Drane, Airielle Patricia Sr Accounting
Draper, Isaac Daniel Fr Undergraduate Studies
Driskell, Quinn Vinson So History
Druen, Melanie A Jr Elementary Education
Dryden, Sara Marie So Biology
Duff, Johanna Susan Sr Elementary Education
Dunn, Mallory Nicole So Elementary Education
Durham, Rachelle J So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Duvall, Vanessa Fr Social Work
Eaton, Courtney Rose So Elementary Education
Ecton, Alyssa Christine So Nutrition and Food Science
Edelen, Amanda Marie Fr Political Science
Edrington, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Mechanical Engineering
Edwards, Karen Marie Sr Accounting
Ehrhart, Nakoma Rae Fr Food Science
Eiferman, II, Richard Andrew So Undergraduate Studies
Eimers, Christina Lynn Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Eirk, Austin Edward Jr Biology
Ekman, Noel David Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Elliott, Brian Parker Jr Chemical Engineering
Elliott, Megan Elizabeth Fr Elementary Education
Ellis, Darin Michael Fr Computer Engineering
Ellis, Elisha Jr Social Work
Ellis, Leah Renee Sr Materials Engineering
English, Nicholas Eric Jr Chemistry
Erickson, Bradley D Jr Chemical Engineering
Estrada, III, Rosendo Jandir Sr Chemistry
Evans, Benjamin David Jr Kinesiology
Evans, Emily B Sr Elementary Education
Evans, Jonathan Crawford Fr Finance
Fahrbach, Matthew Cole Sr Computer Science
Fahrbach, William Garrett Fr Undergraduate Studies
Fakunle, Joshua Oladipo Fr Accounting
Fearneyhough, Shea Victoria Fr Nursing
Feeley, Emily Taylor Jr History
Feeley, Erin M Fr Undergraduate Studies
Feger, Kylie Louise Fr Chemical Engineering
Feinn, Joshua Benjamin So Chemical Engineering
Ferguson, Allison Marie Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Ferrales Barrios, Alvaro L. Fr Undergraduate Studies
Field, Hayley Kristine Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Fields, Kirsten Elise Sr Elementary Education
Fischer, Robert Hamilton Fr Undergraduate Studies
Fitzmaurice, Allison Jane So Music Education
Flaherty, Morgan Alissa So Elementary Education
Fleming, Allyson Marie Jr Political Science
Fleury, Cherley So Psychology
Flout, Stephanie Leah Fr Political Science
Forbes, Grant Collier Fr Electrical Engineering
Forte, Brittany R Jr Journalism
Fougnie, Christina D Fr Elementary Education
Fowler, Rachel Allison Fr Social Studies Education
Foy, Parker Jacob Sr Management
Fralick, Mary Katherine Sr Mechanical Engineering
Francow, Lindsay Taylor So Management
Frederick, Victoria Alyce Fr Interior Design
French, Evan Douglas Sr Marketing
Frey, Medley L Sr Economics
Fulkerson, Connor Benjamin Jr Accounting
Fulkerson, Sydney Nicole Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Fulton, Christine Renee So Biology
Furnish, Emily Louise Sr Music - Liberal Arts
Gadbois, Benjamin Seth Fr Psychology
Galage, Megan Rose So Integrated Strategic Communication
Gandara, II, Ramiro Jr Kinesiology
Gardner, Jonathan Quinn Jr Biology
Gardner, Merritt Caroline So Interior Design
Gardner, Paige Nicole Jr Special Education
Garimella, Manasa Jr Marketing
Garr, Christopher A. Sr Chinese Language and Literature
Garrett, Abbey McKayle Fr Undergraduate Studies
Garza, Sarah Eden Jr Communication
Gatson, Benjamin Thomas Jr Chemical Engineering
Geddes, William George So Accounting
George, Jordan Nicole Fr Finance
Gerughty, Alaine Marie So Animal Sciences
Gerughty, Austin Payne Sr Elementary Education
Gettelfinger, Casey Marie Sr Kinesiology
Gilligan, Michael Raphael Fr Management
Gilroy, Julia R Sr Arts Administration
Glick, Aaron Alexander So Management
Glick, Connor Andrew Sr Psychology
Gocke, Austin William So Accounting
Goff, Elizabeth Kellie So Art Education
Goodwin, Anthony Vaughn Jr Social Work
Goodwin, Rebecca Summay Sr Special Education
Gordinier, Stephen Sr Mechanical Engineering
Gordon, Adam Frank So Accounting
Gorman, Sarah Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Gray, Haley K Sr English Education
Green, Kady Falon So Kinesiology
Gregorowicz, Alex John 2yr Pharmacy
Gregorowicz, Ellie Marie So Accounting
Gresham, Eric Michael Sr Social Work
Griffith, Ezra James Marcellus Fr Architecture
Griner, Tristan P Sr Political Science
Groody, Macreena Mateline Sr Theatre
Gross, Madeline Jr Hospitality Management
Grosso, Michelina Joan So Integrated Strategic Communication
Grueneberg, Laura Dameron Fr Chemical Engineering
Guelda, Nicholas Andrew Sr Mechanical Engineering
Guess, Kennedy Kehaulani Fr Special Education
Gunderson, Kendall Alexandra Fr Animal Sciences
Gunter, Madison Lynn Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Guren, Alexander W Fr Marketing
Gustely, Sara Maria So Music Performance
Haas, John Eric Jr Accounting
Haas, John Jefferson Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hackbarth, Victoria Lane Sr Marketing
Hagan, Mary Allen Sr Marketing
Hagan, Timothy Hayes Jr Finance
Hagerty, Andrew Patrick Sr Forestry
Haines, Amy Nicole Sr Human Nutrition
Halbritter, Logan Alexander Sr Kinesiology
Hall, Allie Rebecca Fr Elementary Education
Hamilton, Mary Katherine Jr Psychology
Hammann, Madeline Marie So Undergraduate Studies
Hammon, Kelsey Fannin Rose So Undergraduate Studies
Hance, Catherine E Fr Nursing
Harkins, Casey L Sr Marketing
Harlow, Hayley Marie Fr Classics
Hatfield, Davetta Cheyenne So Psychology
Hatton, Caroline Nicole Sr Nursing
Hawboldt, Laura E Fr Music Education
Hayden, Dane Thomas Fr Management
Hazelwood, Allen Ryan So Computer Engineering
Heaton, Evan Phillip Fr Computer Science
Hedden, Tori Lee So Special Education
Heeb, Patrick Murphy Jr Civil Engineering
Helson, Megan A So International Studies
Heng, Marlee Sr Management
Henson, Clare M Sr Interior Design
Hepler, Matthew S So Accounting
Hewett, John Thomas Sr Electrical Engineering
Hewitt, Andrew Lee Jr Economics
Hickerson, Jared William Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hickey, Kristyn Anastasia Sr International Studies
Higdon, Connor Edward So Marketing
Higgins, Oakley Zeke So Mechanical Engineering
Hill, Madeline Eilish Fr International Studies
Hirani, Nikhil Sr Kinesiology
Hiser, Alyssa Rae Fr Political Science
Hitchings, Brent Michael So Civil Engineering
Hoagland, Amy Denise Jr Art Studio
Hobbs, David Connor Jr History
Hodge, Sydney E Sr Biology
Holbrook, Hayden Alexander Sr Finance
Hollenbach, Hannah Marie So Human Nutrition
Hollenbach, Jr., John Philip Sr Marketing
Hollenbach, Reiss Baylon Fr Biology
Hollinden, Matthew Alan Fr Materials Engineering
Holloway, Vanessa Sr Materials Engineering
Holston, Margaret G. Sr Communication
Holt, Natalie Rose Sr Psychology
Horstman, Austin T Jr Animal Sciences
Houghton, Andrew Lloyd So Computer Science
Houk, Adam Patrick So Economics
Houk, Alexander Nicholas Sr Civil Engineering
Howard, Taylor B Sr Elementary Education
Hower, Anna Fr Nursing
Hoyle, Christine Ivey 2yr Pharmacy
Hubbard, Carolyn Rose ND Non-Degree
Hudson, Rachel Leigh Fr Elementary Education
Hufbauer, Emory Clyde Fr Computer Science
Humble, Katharine C. Sr History
Hundley, John G. Sr Management
Hunt, Erica Lyric Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hunt, Tara Lee Sr Kinesiology
Hyde, Stephanie K Sr Linguistics
Hymer, Lucian Blake Sr Computer Engineering
Hymes, David Connor Jr Social Studies Education
Inghram, Taylor Nicole Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Ireland, Matthew William Sr Architecture
Ishimwe, Ariane Fr Psychology
Jeffries, Hannah Elizabeth So Integrated Strategic Communication
Jennings, III, Carl Joseph Fr Computer Science
Jessee, Rachael D Sr Kinesiology
Johns, Anthony Faris 2yr Pharmacy
Johns, Kristina Nicole Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Johnson, Caroline Judith Sr Biology
Johnson, Courtney M Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Johnson, Earl Lamonteze Jr Psychology
Johnson, Ellie Marie So Special Education
Johnson, Eric Gregory Jr Economics
Johnson, Mackenzie C Sr Elementary Education
Johnson, Sidney Renae So Theatre
Johnson, Tyler James So Accounting
Johnston, Shaun M Jr Architecture
Johnstone, Richard Connor Sr Mechanical Engineering
Jones, Faith Lawren So Psychology
Jones, Zachary Joseph Kenton Jr International Studies
Jordon, Tajiana Patrice Sr Social Work
Jorgensen, Jordan A Sr Computer Science
Joy, Kelsey Graham Jr Elementary Education
Juhl, Rebecca C 3yr Pharmacy
Julien, Grace Elaine Sr Elementary Education
Jury, Jacob Reese Sr Mathematics
Just, Bethany Michelle Jr Special Education
Kallik, Christina Alexandra So Psychology
Kalodimos, Margaret Hope Jr Communication
Kamas, Alec J Sr Materials Engineering
Karem, Nicole Isabelle Fr Undergraduate Studies
Karem, Paige Alexandra Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Karnes, Tyler Owen Sr Chemical Engineering
Keel, Isaiah Tucker So Theatre
Keller, Matthew Bryce Sr Finance
Keller, Shawn M Sr Mechanical Engineering
Kelty, Zachary Joseph Sr Marketing
Kester, Mary Evelyn Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Key, Kacie E So Elementary Education
Khandpur, Umang Sr Biology
Kindoll, Karly R Fr Human Health Sciences
King, Mackenzie Jerra Fr Undergraduate Studies
King, Molly Sr Psychology
King, Tiauna Marie Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Kirby, Amanda Marie Jr Community and Leadership Development
Kirkland, Carrie Ann Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Kissel, Eric Joseph So Accounting
Klondike, Brooke Danielle Jr Finance
Klondike, Travis Matthew Sr Landscape Architecture
Knabel, Kathryn Rose Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Koch, Benjamin David Sr Finance
Koch, Robert John So Finance
Krupilski, Layne Marie Sr Marketing
Kukkala, Nikil Bhat Sr Marketing
Kulis, Manning Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Kushner, Beverly C Sr Hospitality Management
Kwan, Kevin Ruyue Sr Chemistry
Lady, Brent A Fr Marketing
Landherr, Amanda Nicole So Special Education
Langenkamp, Kaitlin Marie Sr Nursing
Lasley, Victoria Lynn Fr Civil Engineering
Laval, Camille Anne Jr Nursing
Lavin, Nicholas Burton Jr Finance
LeBlanc, Victoria L Sr History
Leep, Lauren Elizabeth So Art Education
Lesmeister, Craig Stephen Jr Mechanical Engineering
Lewis, Margaret Elizabeth Fr Nursing
Lewis, Michael Wesley Fr Finance
Lewis, Peyton Elizabeth Fr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Lichtefeld, Houston Paul Fr Finance
Lilly, Nathan Joseph Sr Electrical Engineering
Linares, Jessica Adriana Jr Nursing
Lipsey, III, Curtis Fr Theatre
Logan, Ann Cason Sr Hospitality Management
Lowry Hofman, Adrienne Joy So Chemistry
Lush, Kevin Ryan Fr Mechanical Engineering
Macias, Andrea Karime So Accounting
Mackowiak, Carter Louis Sr Marketing
MacMillan, Abbey Kennedy Fr Communication Sciences and Disorders
MacMillan, Erin Doray So Human Health Sciences
Maddox, Sally Beth Jr Art History & Visual Studies
Makk, Olivia Rosemary Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Manek, Stephen E Sr Physics
Manning, Brittany Renee Jr Management
Marquess, Elizabeth Ann Sr Civil Engineering
Martin, Chandler M So Music - Liberal Arts
Martin, Isabelle M Fr Music - Liberal Arts
Martin, Miranda M Sr Music Performance
Martinez, Sandra N Fr Middle Level Teacher Education
Mathews, David Gregory Sr Physics
Mathistad, Molly Tilden Fr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Matthews, Jonathan A Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Matthews, Joshua Robert Sr Mechanical Engineering
Matthis, Aaron K Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Mattingly, Jacob Michael Sr Chemistry
Mattingly, Morgan Renae Jr STEM Education
Mattingly, Nora Fitzgerald Fr International Studies
Mattingly, Shelby Nichole So Psychology
McAfee, Alec Christopher Sr Communication
McCabe, Zachary J Fr History
McCardwell, Megan Nicole Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
McCauley, Meredith Paige So Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
McClure, Myles Jacob Fr Kinesiology
McCollough, Molly Grace So Architecture
McCracken, Emily N Jr Elementary Education
McCurdy, Lauren Elizabeth Jr Psychology
McDaniel, Ja'Mahl RaeSean Sr Community and Leadership Development
McDonogh, Abby Brook Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
McGehee, Chase Miller Fr Undergraduate Studies
McGehee, Mason Ryan Fr Undeclared
McHargue, Zachary L Sr Social Work
McHolan, Brittany N Fr Human Health Sciences
McIntosh, Cameron Hall Fr Marketing
McKendrick, Tyler Jeffrey Sr Mechanical Engineering
McKim, Gabriella Elizabeth Fr Media Arts and Studies
McMonigle, Casey Ann Fr Communication Sciences and Disorders
McNulty, Elizabeth Criswell Jr Economics
Meiners, Aubrey L So Journalism
Melikian, Paul Matthew So Foreign Languages & Int'l Economics
Menefee, Abigail Brooke Jr Biology
Messex, Taylor M Jr Marketing
Meyer, Andrew Wayne Jr Architecture
Meyer, Kathleen Anne Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Micciche, Jessica Leigh Fr Nursing
Micciche, Ross F Sr Biology
Mikulec, Julia JoAnn Fr English
Millen, Mark Gerard Fr Mechanical Engineering
Miller, Forrest Brantley Jr Management
Miller, Savannah C Sr History
Miozza, Alexandra N So Chemical Engineering
Mitchell, Alisha Nicole Fr Nursing
Mitchell, Austin Miles Manning Fr Civil Engineering
Mitchell, Hunter Drake Fr Journalism
Mitchell, Lauren Elizabeth Fr Art Education
Monaghan, Daniel Patrick Jr Social Studies Education
Moneypenny, Baxter Scott So Media Arts and Studies
Moore, Kaitlin Marie Sr Political Science
Moore, Nathan Alexander Sr English
Morganett, Olivia D So Computer Science
Morris, Nolan W. Fr Management
Mueller, Aaron Michael So Linguistics
Muldoon, Patrick Arthur So Economics
Mulhall, Katlyn Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Mullen, Erin Elizabeth So Political Science
Mundt, Elizabeth Michelle Jr Elementary Education
Murphy, Quiyana Monet Jr Psychology
Murphy, Zachary Robert Sr Media Arts and Studies
Nall, Hannah Jane Jr Theatre
Navarra, Maria Rose Jr Arts Administration
Nazari, Marie Sr English
Neil, Khalid Jamal Fr Undergraduate Studies
Neuteufel, Thomas Estin Fr Economics
Newman, Luke Daniel 3yr Pharmacy
Ng, Joanna C Sr Chemistry
Nguyen, Julia Ngoc Fr Dietetics
Nguyen, Khang Gia 3yr Pharmacy
Nieves, Elizabeth R Sr Food Science
Nixon, William Evan Fr Political Science
Nunnelley, Steven Thomas Sr Finance
Oakes, Haley D So Kinesiology
Oates, Hannah Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Obst, Olivia A Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
O'Daniel, Margaret Catherine Fr Anthropology
O'Daniel, Mary Claire Fr Economics
Odukoya, Toluwalope Itunuoluwa Sr Biology
Ogburn, Jessica M So Human Health Sciences
Olash, Clayton Andrew Jr Philosophy
Oldham, Breauna Nicole Sr International Studies
Oligee, Kyle Louis Fr Mechanical Engineering
Oliver, Hannah E So Kinesiology
Oliver, John P Jr Chemical Engineering
Oliver, Ryan C So Undergraduate Studies
Olson, Rachel Terese Sr Kinesiology
O'Neill, Conor Scott Sr Psychology
Oppenheimer, Lauren E Fr Social Work
O'Rourke, Kimberly Jean So Psychology
Ortiz, Zahyn D Jr Biology
Osborne, Whitney Michael Jr Architecture
Osorio, Rosana Alejandra Sr English Education
Otten, Benjamin Robert So Political Science
Overfield, Allison Nicole Fr Nursing
Palmer-Ball, Catherine Ann Sr International Studies
Pan, Amy Fr Theatre
Passafiume, Emily Nicole Sr Nursing
Patterson, Jr., Allen Wayne Fr Undergraduate Studies
Peake, Kelli E Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Penava, Elizabeth Jr English
Penava, Jr., Steven Anker Fr Undergraduate Studies
Perry, Michael David Sr History
Peterson, Robert Kyle Jr Civil Engineering
Phelan, Meghan So Psychology
Phillips, Jordan Alexander Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Pike, Abby Therese 2yr Pharmacy
Pike, Hannah Margery So Communication Sciences and Disorders
Pike, Michelle Lynn 2yr Pharmacy
Platt, Rachel Lauren Fr STEM Education
Polivka, Bradley Justin Sr Communication
Pool, London Rae Sr Accounting
Poole, Jeffrey Christopher Bryan Jr Kinesiology
Portillo, Joshua Michael Fr Human Health Sciences
Potts, Andrew Thomas Fr Animal Sciences
Precious, Christina M Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Price, Hayley E So Interior Design
Proffitt, Boone Hammond So Civil Engineering
Purdy, Alexander Steven Jr Mechanical Engineering
Pyle, Michaela Lee So Psychology
Quick, Richard Allen Jr Architecture
Quinlan, Tess Catherine Sr Nursing
Quinn, Olivia Nicole Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Rafferty, Lindsey Nicole Jr Interior Design
Railey, Taylor Anne Sr Elementary Education
Randolph, Hunter Reese Sr Economics
Raque, Brooke Michelle Fr Chemical Engineering
Raque, Patrick Scott Sr Accounting
Reams, Margaret Leigh Jr Plant and Soil Science
Reed, Ashleigh Rebecca Fr Interior Design
Reed, GwendeLynn K Fr Elementary Education
Reesor, Megan Elizabeth So Nursing
Reichert, William T Jr Chemical Engineering
Reifert, Kevin Todd Jr Media Arts and Studies
Reilly, Gregory S So Management
Reisert, Samuel Patrick So Biology
Renfro, Taylor D Fr Music Education
Reynolds, Ashlynn Nicole So Nursing
Rhodes, Britt Davis Sr Finance
Rich, Colson L So English Education
Richmond, Charles R Sr Management
Rickert, James Joseph Sr Management
Ricketts, Jamesha T So STEM Education
Rivera, Roberto Lobo Sr Accounting
Rizenbergs, Kyle Christian Sr Biology
Robertson, Brittany Nicole Sr Nursing
Robertson, Theodore Charles Jr Media Arts and Studies
Robles, Ambriehl Le'Shay Fr Psychology
Roderick, Tierra DayJean Sr Community and Leadership Development
Roman, Victoria M Jr Art Studio
Rondinelli, Jared Jr Management
Rose, Ashley Margaret Jr Equine Science and Management
Roush, Nicholas Loring Sr Journalism
Rousos, Emily Jr Elementary Education
Rubenstein, David Hand Fr Finance
Russell, Kellen L So Human Health Sciences
Ryan, Courtney A So Nursing
Ryan, George Thomas Sr Accounting
Sabraoui, Maria G Sr Mathematics
Sams, Natalie Grayson Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Samuels, William L So Mechanical Engineering
Sandlin, Joshua Lawrence Jr Accounting
Sanford, Kristen Elizabeth Sr Psychology
Sarfin, Jonathan Sampson Jr English
Sauer, Jessica Ann Sr Human Nutrition
Saunders, Brooke Elizabeth Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Schafer, Kaitlyn E Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Schladand, Allison Brooke Jr Elementary Education
Schmitt, Heather Danielle Fr Undergraduate Studies
Schmuckie, Lauren Ann Sr Human Nutrition
Schroering, Abby Noelle Jr Theatre
Schwartz, Adam J Sr Marketing
Schweitzer, Morgan Elizabeth Fr Social Work
Scott, Alexis Andrea Sr Social Work
Seger, Sarah Elizabeth 3yr Pharmacy
Senn, Hunter Parrish So Mechanical Engineering
Seo, Joseph Sunkyo Sr Family Sciences
Setser, Trey Robert Fr Economics
Sexton, Clint Downey Sr Management
Shacklette, Alex H Sr Mining Engineering
Shade, Kelci A Fr Nursing
Shady, Nicholas Austin Sr Management
Shafer, Matthew Garrison Sr Accounting
Shah, Ryan Andrew Fr Computer Science
Sheeley, Jesse David So Architecture
Shelton, Adam Bailey Fr Management
Sherman, Maggie A Jr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Shiner, Madison Christine Sr Nursing
Shoenberger, Caroline Clementine Fr Management
Shofner, Natalie May Jr International Studies
Short, Madison S Jr Elementary Education
Simpkins, Courtney Ann So Undergraduate Studies
Singleton, Destiny L Jr Psychology
Singleton, Jessica P Fr International Studies
Sisson, Adam Gregory Fr Information Communication Technology
Slade, Alexander Neil Sr Mechanical Engineering
Slawinski, Noel Leigh Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Smith, Courtney Taylor Jr Elementary Education
Smith, Emma Kathleen So Music Performance
Smith, Kassie Brook Sr Nursing
Smith, Kristen T Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Smith, Lindsey Erin 3yr Pharmacy
Smith, Nathan T Fr Finance
Smith, Nathaniel Thomas So Accounting
Smith, Randall Stephen Jr Media Arts and Studies
Smith, Victoria Catherine Jr Biology
Solomon, Ashley Nicole Fr Undergraduate Studies
Sowell, Jonesha S Sr Social Studies Education
Spalding, Alexandria Joo Fr Undergraduate Studies
Speller, Alexandria Chaddi So Marketing
St Clair, Natalie M Fr International Studies
St. Clair, Natalie R. Fr Undergraduate Studies
Staats, William Nicholas Sr Civil Engineering
Standard, Janayah Darwina Fr Undergraduate Studies
Steffey, Nolyn Lee Fr Mechanical Engineering
Steffey, Ryan Patrick Jr Psychology
Stevenson, Sophie Nicole Sr Political Science
Stickel, Shelly M Fr Undergraduate Studies
Stiles, Shane Christopher Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Stinson, Shelby Susanne Fr Undergraduate Studies
Stjepic, Mato 1yr Pharmacy
Stratton, Eriauna Nicole Sr Elementary Education
Straub, Zachary Patrick Jr Communication
Summers, Samuel Patrick Sr Accounting
Sutton, Timberlee Marie So Psychology
Swann, Jordan A Sr Nursing
Swift, Ashlee Quinette Lashay Sr Family Sciences
Swigert, Anna Lee Sr Biology
Swigert, Jacqueline Louise So Social Studies Education
Swilley, Erika Leigh Fr Kinesiology
Switzer, Grayson S Sr Accounting
Tafel, Mary Gwen Boone Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Tague, Sydney Diana Costa Fr International Studies
Taylor, Benjamin Paul Jr Marketing
Taylor, Erin O Jr Interior Design
Teague, James Grant Jr Human Nutrition
Tegtmeier, Nicholas Paul So Mechanical Engineering
Thai, Karen 2yr Pharmacy
Thieneman, Allison Frances Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Thieneman, Caroline Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies
Thieneman, Claire Elizabeth 1yr Pharmacy
Thieneman, Tanner Nichlous Jr Materials Engineering
Thomas, Ann Seibert Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Thomas, Britney R Sr Family Sciences
Thomas, II, Kellum Le'Ander Sr Human Nutrition
Thomas, Matthew Adam Fr Undergraduate Studies
Thomison, Ethan Scott Jr Marketing
Thompson, Andrea K Jr Elementary Education
Thompson, Paige Alyssa Fr Undergraduate Studies
Thonen, Caitlin A Sr Nursing
Tierney, Trevor Nathan So Psychology
Tolle, Jessica M Fr Undergraduate Studies
Tompkins, John T Fr Computer Science
Tompkins, William Preston Sr Chemical Engineering
Torres, Gabriella Rodrigues Fr Undergraduate Studies
Tucker, Sarah Ann Sr Human Nutrition
Tyra, Sydney M Fr Marketing
Van Der Elst, Maude Joanne So Integrated Strategic Communication
Vance, Kyle J Sr Sociology
Vanegas, Sarah Olivia Fr Undergraduate Studies
Vaughn, Matthew L Fr Undergraduate Studies
Vidal, Casey Elizabeth So Political Science
Villegas, Rafael Alejandro Jr Political Science
Villescas, Emily Anne Fr Undergraduate Studies
Vincent, Brandon Read Jr Kinesiology
Vincent, Katrina Aileen Sr Social Work
Wafford, Briana Marie Sr Elementary Education
Wagner, Michael Joseph Sr Finance
Wagner, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Architecture
Wainwright, Harrison J Fr Computer Science
Walker, Karly A Fr English
Walker, Peyton Rose Fr Music Education
Walton, LaShonna Darnise Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Ward, Lauren Elizabeth Jr Theatre
Wargnier, Brooke Jamie Sr Interior Design
Watkins, Aria Cosette So Mathematical Economics
Watson, Madison B Fr Social Work
Watson, Spencer Ross Fr Management
Weaver, Sara Christina Fr Nursing
Weber, Daniel S Jr Communication
Weilbacher, Morgan Katherine Fr Undergraduate Studies
Weis, Mallorie Elizabeth Fr Nursing
Weis, Tara Elizabeth Sr Biology
Wells, Logan Alexander Sr Computer Engineering
West, Danielle Marie So Elementary Education
West, Mallory Elizabeth So Integrated Strategic Communication
Westfall, Christopher R. Sr Architecture
Weyhing, Brandon Michael Jr Animal Sciences
Whaley, Nash Arthur Sr Russian Studies
White, Amanda Lee 2yr Pharmacy
Whittam, Emily Frances Fr Dietetics
Whitton, Carter Haydon Sr Mechanical Engineering
Wicke, Samuel William Sr Mathematical Economics
Wicks, Dakota Cameron So Kinesiology
Wilcox, Vincent Jamar Jr Marketing
Wilder, Andrew James Sr Mechanical Engineering
Wiley, Mitchell E Jr Communication
Wilhelmi, Erika Jean Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Wilkerson, Brad Colin Sr Mechanical Engineering
Will, Caroline Laise Fr Economics
Willard, Nicholas Casey Fr Kinesiology
Willett, Evan J Sr Civil Engineering
Williams, Allison Paige Jr Elementary Education
Williams, Kennedy Morrell Jr Communication
Williams, Laurie Ann So Integrated Strategic Communication
Wilson, Adrian S Sr Human Nutrition
Wilson, Lori Nichole Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Wimsatt, Mary Keiran Fr Undergraduate Studies
Winkelhake, Henry Aaron Fr Undergraduate Studies
Winkler, Lauren Ashley So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Winn, Olivia Nicole Sr Architecture
Winrich, Evan Joseph So Human Health Sciences
Winstead, Jennifer Lynn So English
Winston, Alexis M Fr Journalism
Witherspoon, Destiny Chanel Fr Journalism
Wolfe, Abigail E Fr Architecture
Wolken, Meghan Blaire Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Wood, Christina Skye Jr Political Science
Woodlee, Kyndl Xavyr Jr Psychology
Woods, Lindsey Rae Sr Kinesiology
Wright, Evan Sr Management
Wu, Jianxiao Sr Physics
Wyatt, Brittany Victoria 2yr Pharmacy
Yadon, Hunter D Jr Management
Yancey, William D Jr Finance
Ydoate, Michael Edward Sr Accounting
Young, Cameron John Jr Social Studies Education
Young, Darianne Nicole So English
Young, Olivia Anne Fr Undergraduate Studies
Zaepfel, Hannah Elise Jr Biology
Zakaria, Mazin So Computer Science
Zdunek, Christopher James Fr Undergraduate Studies
Zhou, Shelley Jr History
JESSAMINE Abushanab, Orchid Lily Jr Interior Design
Ach, Christian K Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Adams, Kenneth Jacob Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Adams, Montgomery Quaid Sr English Education
Allen, James Blake Jr Political Science
Arnold, Brianna Elizabeth So Mathematics
Atkinson, Krystal Leann Sr Social Work
Bingham, Kelly Susan Sr Elementary Education
Bosse, Quinton Michael So French
Bowe, Abbey Michelle Fr Political Science
Brown, Allison Jane Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Brumfield, Geri N Sr Elementary Education
Bruner, Ann Katherine Sr Biology
Burkhardt, Samuel J Jr Animal Sciences
Burton, Morgan Haley Fr Undergraduate Studies
Caldwell, Lauren Hope Sr Elementary Education
Cannon, Alyssa Renee So Marketing
Carter, Chelcee Cassandra Sr Anthropology
Caudill, Landon Scott Jr Mechanical Engineering
Charalambakis, Cassandra E Jr Economics
Clark, Aubrey Lynn So Community and Leadership Development
Cobler, Tosha Lynn Jr Nursing
Cole, Courtney Lynn Jr Elementary Education
Collins, Kathy Flynt Sr Food Science
Collins, Kyle D. Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Cooney, Lindsay Rae Sr Social Work
Corley, Meagen Elizabeth Sr Journalism
Curran, Deana Maire Fr Architecture
DalCin, Ashley Scott Sr Psychology
Dickens, Alyssa B So Social Work
Dixon, Noah Lewis Fr Biology
Elliott, David Thompson Sr Plant and Soil Science
Eloraby, Nehal R So Biology
Engler, Elizabeth Renee Sr Community and Leadership Development
Ford, Hannah Christine Jr Human Nutrition
Foster, Michael Sterling Jr Architecture
Garner, Rachel Taryn Jr Dietetics
Garrett, Morgan Elizabeth So Nursing
Gilbert, Reed J Fr Biology
Gilliland, Arin Sr Kinesiology
Goh, Joelene Xueming Sr Psychology
Graham, Catherine Jordan Fr Human Health Sciences
Gralheer, Corrie Marie Sr Hospitality Management
Groppo, Virginia Elizabeth So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Haffler, Zachary James 1yr Pharmacy
Hagan, Ryan Thomas Sr Human Nutrition
Haney, Madison Faith So Nursing
Hardigree, Benjamin Daniel Sr Electrical Engineering
Hargis, Caroline Vaughn So Mathematical Economics
Hawkins, Kendra Blair Sr Nursing
Hayes, Laura Lee Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Holt, Lucy G Fr Communication
Holt, McClellan Arthur So Communication
Honican, Claire Alan Jr Economics
Hostetter, Chase Michael So Accounting
Houston, Tyler Emily Jr Elementary Education
Howard, Jonathan Russell Jr Computer Science
Hubbard, Kimberly A Sr Art Studio
Hucaby, Lauren Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Ingram, Jacob David Sr Mechanical Engineering
Isaacs, Darren Matthew Jr Management
Jackson, Emily Lauren Jr Communication
Jennings, Faith Christina 2yr Pharmacy
Jolly, Shelby Danielle Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
King, Rebecca Jean Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Kobitter, Elizabeth Lyons 1yr Pharmacy
Kroes, Lindsay D Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Kunitsa, Christina Anna So Undergraduate Studies
Kyles, Mary Katherine 3yr Pharmacy
Labrillazo, Mikayla Terese Fr Human Health Sciences
Landis, Luke A Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Lee, Alexander Robert Jr Social Studies Education
Lewis, James Thomas Jr Computer Science
Little, Derrick William Fr Kinesiology
Lockridge, Madeleine Lane Sr Communication
Lodder, Laura B So Nursing
Lodder, Robert Andrew Sr Landscape Architecture
Long, Ethan G Jr History
Long, Victoria Gabrielle Sr Elementary Education
Lortz, Lindsay Nicole Jr Kinesiology
Lynn, Micah Seth Sr Geography
Magruder, Bren David 3yr Pharmacy
Martin, Hannah Elizabeth Fr Nursing
Matherly, Jesse Steven Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Mattingly, Alexus Faith Fr Kinesiology
Mattingly, Ashley R Fr Dietetics
McNeal, Hayden P. Jr Music Education
Miller, Elizabeth Marie Sr Mechanical Engineering
Miller, Laban Thomas Sr Accounting
Miller, Samuel G So Human Nutrition
Million, Jordan D Fr Architecture
Montalvo, Ana Maria Sr Management
Montalvo, Maria Elvira Jr Elementary Education
Morey, Mary Elizabeth So International Studies
Murphy, Jordan L. Sr Electrical Engineering
Ortiz, Enrique L Fr Music Performance
Papp, Joseph Karl Sr Chemical Engineering
Parks, Emily A So Human Health Sciences
Penix, II, Charles Marzell Jr Computer Engineering
Pupo, Liudmila Jr Spanish
Rayyan, Matthew Jawad So Management
Rexroat, Michael Aaron Sr Computer Engineering
Richardson, Malory Lynn Sr Nursing
Richardson, Seth Henry So Biology
Roberts, John Thomas Jr Social Studies Education
Rudy, Mark Cason Sr Biology
Rudy, Michael David Sr Computer Engineering
Saman, Lily Morees Sr Economics
Shepherd, Shana Sr Gender and Women's Studies
Simpson, Emily L Sr Elementary Education
Smith, Adam T Fr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Smith, Johnathan David Sr Computer Science
Smith, Ryan Matthew Sr International Studies
Snyder, Zachary J Jr Electrical Engineering
Sokalskaya, Angelica So Human Nutrition
Steinmetz, Stephen Ryan Sr Computer Science
Summers, Daniel William Sr Kinesiology
Swartz, Karissa Danielle Jr Social Work
Thomas, Candace R Jr Social Work
Tingle, Alexander Kenneth Sr Career and Technical Education
Tirabassi, Vanessa Lin Sr Psychology
Tumblin, Holly G Sr Music - Liberal Arts
Vrooman, Kara Lyn Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Wallace, James Houston Fr Animal Sciences
Walter, Ashley Lenora Sr English Education
Walton, Elizabeth Marie So Elementary Education
White, Philip Sr Electrical Engineering
Wiggins, Abigail Lynn Jr Dietetics
Wilson, Jade Ashley Jr Nursing
Withers, Caitlin L. Jr English Education
Woods, Shelby Anne So Economics
Wooten, Jenna Marie Sr Kinesiology
Wright, Stephen James Fr Mechanical Engineering
York, Taylor Lucas Sr Forestry
Young, Matthew Call Sr Journalism
JOHNSON Adkins, Tessa L Jr Psychology
Barber, Matthew Bryan Fr Chemical Engineering
Boyd, Mariah Brooklyn Fr Mechanical Engineering
Burford, Jeffrey Ryan So Mining Engineering
Cybriwsky, Juliana Marie Jr Hospitality Management
Davis, Mary Elizabeth Jr Psychology
de Guzman, Francesca Pascua Fr Nursing
Estepp, Lauren Danielle Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Fairchild, Shelby Grace Fr Middle Level Teacher Education
Johnson, Claire A So Journalism
Jordan, Elizabeth Makay So English Education
Maynard, MaKayla Raye Fr Computer Engineering
McCulla, Alex Pantera Sr Computer Science
Patel, Dhwani Rajendrakumar Sr Chemical Engineering
Plumley, Adam Craig So Mechanical Engineering
Thompson, Mason Scott Jr Civil Engineering
Wells, Katherine Ann So Biology
Wheeler, Jared Michael Fr Undergraduate Studies
Wicker, Micaela Elizabeth So Kinesiology
KENTON Abeling, Ashley Marie Fr Special Education
Abeling, Cory Michael Sr Materials Engineering
Albert, Anna 2yr Pharmacy
Armbruster, Abbigail Jill Fr Undergraduate Studies
Atkinson, Adam Paul Fr Economics
Atkinson, William Charles Fr Finance
Baute, Sean Robert Jr Journalism
Beausir, Benjamin Colin So Finance
Beeghly, Alec Joseph Sr Human Nutrition
Bernhard, Joseph B Jr Finance
Bernhard, Kindsey K So Journalism
Bessler, Scott Anthony Sr Communication
Biecker, Stephanie Marie Sr Biology
Boerger, Kevin P So Civil Engineering
Bomkamp, Andrea R So Marketing
Borgmann, Katharine Grace Sr Computer Science
Bradley, Alec Lynn Fr Chemistry
Brueggeman, Andrew J. So Finance
Burke, Allison Nicole Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Campbell, Amanda Erin So English
Capps, Andrew M Fr Management
Cheesman, Margaret Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Cirulli, Michael Christopher Fr Biology
Clapper, Paul Randall Jr Accounting
Colvin, Kylie A Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Combs, Ellen Marie Fr Biology
Condon, Taylor Jo So Psychology
Cooper, Natalie Marie Jr Elementary Education
Cottingham, Emily Marie Sr English
Creamer, Adam Ray Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Crocetti, Emily Joy Sr Human Nutrition
Curtin, Rachel Christine Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Dailey, Conner Steven Fr Mechanical Engineering
Darpel, Allison Gail Fr Nursing
Darpel, Kendall E Fr Nursing
Davenport, Eric Alexander Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Davis, Caroline Patrice Sr Community and Leadership Development
Deglow, Claire Elizabeth Jr Nursing
Dietz, Jacob Philip Fr Chemistry
Doggett, Lydia M Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Donohoe, Christen Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies
Elmore, Katharine Ann Sr History
Emerson, Alexander George Sr Biology
Erpenbeck, Kevin Wayne Jr Journalism
Fannin, Emily Paige Jr Architecture
Federmann, Heather Lynn Jr Management
Fields, Ryan Joseph Sr Forestry
Finke, Jenna Sue Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Flynn, Alexander Thomas Jr Accounting
Forehan, Alexander Lee Jr Kinesiology
Frantz, Lillian Margaret So Animal Sciences
Fritz, Michael Alfred So Biology
Fry, Elizabeth Anne So Marketing
Frye, Alexis Marie Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Gaiser, Derek William Fr Social Studies Education
Garrison, Stephanie Sr Linguistics
Gerakos, Amanda Noel Sr Marketing
Gerhardt, Claire Elyse Fr Marketing
Gieske, Joseph Daniel Sr Mechanical Engineering
Gray, Cory T Jr Computer Science
Grayson, Jr., Charles Jeffrey Fr Finance
Griese, Hannah E Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Grove, Zachary John Sr Biology
Guenther, Alexander Michael So Chemical Engineering
Hacker, Stephanie M. Fr Biology
Hackman, Mary Margaret Fr Marketing
Halpin, Allison Maureen Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Hamilton, II, Kenneth Laron So Journalism
Harrison, Kaylee Michelle Fr Marketing
Heath, Megan Margaret 3yr Pharmacy
Heimbrock, Morgan Kimberly Fr Marketing
Helton, David Paul Fr Accounting
Hemmer, Heather April So Interior Design
Hill, Kathryn J Sr Kinesiology
Hodge, Katherine Marie Jr Elementary Education
Hoffmann, Geneva H Jr Elementary Education
Hornblower, Michael W Fr Accounting
Horton, Wesley Thomas 3yr Pharmacy
Howard, Courtney Marie Sr Nursing
Hudson, Robert E Fr Accounting
Huffman, Eric D Fr Marketing
Huffman, Katherine Claire So Communication
Ihli, Kyle Anthony Jr Computer Engineering
Jacob, Amanda Elizabeth Jr Animal Sciences
Jeffries, Edward Logan Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Jehn, Nicholas L Sr Civil Engineering
Jobert, Alexander I Jr Economics
Johnson, Darrian A So Nursing
Johnson, Tyler A. Sr Civil Engineering
Kanter, Nicholas Andrew Jr History
Katinic, Briana Christine Fr Political Science
Kerdolff, Amy Maire So International Studies
Kilbourn, Maxwell Gideon Jr Economics
Knasel, Lauren Michelle Jr Human Health Sciences
Komaromy-Hiller, Szofia Elizabeth Fr Chemical Engineering
Kreft, Kayla Nicole 3yr Pharmacy
Kunzelman, Ashley Lynne Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Lawson, Natalie May Sr Kinesiology
Lea, Marcus Christopher Sr Mechanical Engineering
Lenhof, Sydney Marie Fr Nursing
Leonard, Zachary W Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Lewis, Alex Douglas Fr Theatre
Lockard, Kenneth Steven Sr Kinesiology
Lonnemann, Nick Vincent Fr Finance
Lutz, Payton Grace Sr Psychology
Maus, Chase Alexander Jr Biology
McAfee, Kristen A Fr Elementary Education
McGee, Molly Kathleen Jr Special Education
McGregor, Emma Marie Sr Accounting
McVay, Nicholas M. Fr Biology
Meier, Nicholas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Micek, Ashley Krystyna Jr Political Science
Michels, Dominic Joseph Jr Civil Engineering
Middleton, Kelsey Marie So Finance
Miller, Kendall M So Interior Design
Mischke, Angela Marie Sr French
Moellering, Abbey Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Mullen, Brennan Daniel Fr Finance
Munzer, Katherine E Fr Accounting
Murphy, Brenden Patrick Jr Architecture
Myers, Christa Alexandra Fr Accounting
Nachazel, Emily Paige So Integrated Strategic Communication
Nease, Leona Ayano So Chemistry
Nelms, Jessica Marie Jr Psychology
Neuhaus, Caitlin Elizabeth So Political Science
Nicholas, Bridget Elaine Fr Chinese Language and Literature
Oien, Garret Alan Jr Biology
Otis, Sydney M 3yr Pharmacy
Pangallo, Rebecca Amber Sr Nursing
Pauly, John Maxwell Sr Finance
Pennington, Kendall Rose Fr Marketing
Perraut, Landon Taylor So Accounting
Rechtin, Suzanne C Sr Marketing
Redwine, Jacob James Fr Finance
Rhodes, Emma Clarise Fr Hospitality Management
Ritter, Nicholas G Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Robinson, Katherine Marie Sr Communication
Rose, Madison Lynne Fr Nursing
Rose, Megan Fr Communication
Schilling, Andrea Katherine Jr Nursing
Schlachter, Amy Christine Jr Interior Design
Schlachter, Daniel Joseph Fr Finance
Schlarman, Jacob Paul Sr Biosystems Engineering
Schmidt, Karly Alexus Windhorn Jr Nursing
Schoettker, Christopher K So Accounting
Schomaker, Alexander Michael Sr Music Performance
Schwarte, Brandon Adam Jr Biology
Shumate, Daniel G So Finance
Sketch, Margaret Rose 2yr Pharmacy
Snider, Lindsey Marie Fr Nursing
Snodgrass, Cassandra Corridan So Nursing
Sosso, Anna So Middle Level Teacher Education
Spenlau, Jenna C So Human Health Sciences
Sterling, Kathleen Diane Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Stevens, McKenzie Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Surace, Kyle A Jr Psychology
Talbert, Laura Kendall Jr Biology
Thelen, Nicholas J So English
Tobias, Anna Elizabeth Fr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Trame, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Tsoras, Alexandra Nicole Sr Chemical Engineering
Utz, Jordan Alexander Sr Human Nutrition
Van Sant, Karlie Anne Sr Special Education
Vance, Garrett So Electrical Engineering
Vieth, Jacklyn A So Kinesiology
Vignale, Jenna Nicole So Nursing
Vignale, Jessica Wynne Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Vignale, Kasi Patricia Fr Accounting
Vogelpohl, Shelby M Sr Theatre
Webb, Grace Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Wellman, Trevin Quade So Mechanical Engineering
Wells, Katherine Elizabeth Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Westover, Jacob S So Communication
White, Sidney B So Communication
Widrig, Christina Elizabeth Fr Elementary Education
Wilke, Justin Lee Fr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Wilke, Tyler Joseph Jr Human Health Sciences
Wilmink, Noah Charles Fr Finance
Wood, Clara McKenna Fr Human Health Sciences
Yelton, Kalee Mae So Marketing
Zurborg, McKenzie L So Special Education
KNOTT Childers, Braxton Stewart Sr Kinesiology
Hollins, Jaime Leanne Sr Nursing
Hoover, Lacey Allison Fr Chemical Engineering
Jacobs, Brynnan Nicole Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Mosley, Ryan Douglas Sr Sociology
Shrewsbury, Austen Bryce Jr Biology
Watts, Dillon Gene Sr Biosystems Engineering
KNOX Achenjang, Gilmore Jr Accounting
Achenjang, Nadine-Stella E Sr Biology
Baker, Carlie Elizabeth Sr English Education
Bingham, Hannah Lynn So Political Science
Disney, Logan Chase Fr Biology
Dixon, Callie Ann So Undergraduate Studies
Dunn, Collin Andrew Sr Chemical Engineering
Gray, Kimber R Jr English
Grisell, Erika Rae Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Hudson, Rachael L Fr Psychology
Hurley, Devon Todd Fr Undergraduate Studies
Manzar, Bushra Zarnigar Sr Biosystems Engineering
Mills, James A Sr Kinesiology
Smith, Brenton Merrill Sr Economics
Sprinkles, Austin Finley So Political Science
Strange, Tabitha Jade Jr Political Science
LARUE Canter, Caleb Alan Jr Mechanical Engineering
Carter, Leah Jo Sr Special Education
Cruse, David Hendley Sr Chemical Engineering
DeWitt, Emily Mary Alice Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Hornback, Matthew Coleman Fr Kinesiology
Hyde, Corey R Sr Computer Science
Skaggs, Tyler M Jr Electrical Engineering
Wilson, Taylor Ashlee Fr Undergraduate Studies
LAUREL Bowling, Carly Brooks Sr Kinesiology
Bunch, Leah Sr Hospitality Management
Bustle, Liza Belle Sr Biology
Butler, DeMarkus L Sr Chemical Engineering
Campbell, Emily Morgan Jr Community and Leadership Development
Coffey, Roy Luke Jr International Studies
Cox, Kristin Nicole 1yr Pharmacy
Crawford, Julie Leigh So Human Health Sciences
Denny, Bethany Grace Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Gambrel, Jessica Ann Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Gaynor, Ryan Layne Sr Biosystems Engineering
Hedrick, Sierra S Fr Economics
Herrell, Haley Gara 1yr Pharmacy
Herrell, Sidney J So Mining Engineering
Hubbard, Jacob Acton Fr Accounting
Hunt, Taylor J Sr Mathematical Economics
Hurley, Logan Michael Sr Communication
Jones, Jeremy Bramlett Jr Biology
Kidd, Andrew Lee Sr Accounting
Laster, Mercedes Brooke So Elementary Education
Lawson, Brooke Emily So Integrated Strategic Communication
Mandviwala, Taha Sr Psychology
Moody, Taylor Renee Jr Biology
Reams, Jonathon Scott Fr Undergraduate Studies
Ryle, Brynna Kalyn Fr STEM Education
Skiles, Aislinn C Fr Psychology
Smallwood, Shana Roseann Jr Nursing
Smith, Gabrielle Annett Fr Mining Engineering
Smith, Rebecca Gail Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Strong, Farris Mackenzie So Mining Engineering
Sullivan, Audrey Cristin Fr Anthropology
Wagers, Catherine E Fr Journalism
Whitehead, Whitley J 1yr Pharmacy
Wrinn, Chad Lorenzo 1yr Pharmacy
LAWRENCE Barker, Tylyn MacCauley Sr Elementary Education
Barnett, Phillip Aaron Jr Communication
Bentley, Luke Andrew Sr Economics
Conn, Callie Alizabeth Fr Biology
Derifield, Chelsey Michelle Sr Social Work
Ellis, Carleton S 1yr Pharmacy
Hackworth, Zachary Joel Jr Forestry
Hardin, Rachel Brooke Jr Biology
Laney, Lyndi E 2yr Pharmacy
Masiello, Emily Elizabeth So Anthropology
Thornsberry, Jessica Dawn Sr English Education
Webb, Allison Jordan So Communication Sciences and Disorders
Young, Kayla Deshea Jr English
LEE Cornelius, Brant Mitchell So Kinesiology
Hillman, Marissa Jo Jr Accounting
Noe, Savanna Jo Fr Kinesiology
LESLIE Bailey, Victoria Renee Sr Management
Cornett, Mary Elizabeth Jr Political Science
Napier, Troy C. Jr Electrical Engineering
Turner, Denia Renea Jr Social Work
LETCHER Baker, Savannah L So Nursing
Caudill, Elijah Bruce So Management
Gover, Isaac Dylan Jr Animal Sciences
Jent, Brandon Wayne Sr Linguistics
Johnson, Whitney Taylor Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Joseph, Zachary Reed So Mathematical Economics
Lucas, Lauren Paige Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Mullins, David Andrew Fr Civil Engineering
Mullins, Samantha Leann Jr Biology
Murtaugh, Joel James Jr Music Performance
Potter, McKinley Paige Jr Psychology
Powell, Danielle Dawn Fr Psychology
Thacker, Tyler Austin So Nursing
Tucker, Courtney Paige Jr Elementary Education
LEWIS Clark, Levi H So Undergraduate Studies
Enix, Robert Caleb Sr Biology
Holder, Tatum Olivia Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Kilgallin, Mollie Brennin So Chemistry
Lewis, Timothy S 3yr Pharmacy
McAdams, Tylier Joel Jr Journalism
McCann, Justin C 1yr Pharmacy
Sander, Brandon Tyler Sr Mechanical Engineering
LINCOLN Bradford, Jamie S So English
Claiborne, Spenser David 1yr Pharmacy
Conway, Amanda Christine Jr Kinesiology
Faulkner, Taylor Marie So Biology
Gooch, Camilla Christine Sr Elementary Education
Gosser, Shannon M Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Isaacs, Brooklyn Paige Jr Animal Sciences
Jackson, Thomas M So Mathematics
Lewis, Gentry B So Undergraduate Studies
Maynard, Valerie Leann So English Education
Patterson, Niki Suzanne Sr Career and Technical Education
Reichenbach, Haley Breann So Equine Science and Management
Sparks, David C Jr Social Studies Education
Taylor, Maggie Elizabeth Fr Elementary Education
Ware, Allison M Jr Elementary Education
Wesley, Amanda Lynn Sr Mathematical Economics
LIVINGSTON Doom, Cody Dale Jr Economics
Kinnes, Adam David Fr Chemical Engineering
Knight, Aymee Nycole So Special Education
LOGAN Carnall, Tori Ann Sr Special Education
Foster, Aaron Nathaniel So Mining Engineering
Hardin, Stacey E Sr Human Nutrition
Harris, Marah Bryanne Fr Chemistry
Ison, Lyndsey Marie Sr Human Nutrition
Monroe, Taylor Page Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Starks, John Michael 3yr Pharmacy
Wells, Haley Brooke Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
MADISON Asher, Brian Wayne Sr Computer Engineering
Atwater, Chloe B So Political Science
Baker, Chris David Jr Agricultural Economics
Baldwin, Jordynn R Jr Biology
Ballew, Angel A So Elementary Education
Behm, Michelle Elizabeth Sr Communication
Benson, Gustav Albert Fr Chemical Engineering
Bilby, Shannon Lee Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Bray, Tara Danielle Sr Classics
Brochu, Philip Tristan Fr Mechanical Engineering
Brockman, Terry Sr Economics
Caldwell, Jacob W So Marketing
Claytor, Laura Nicole Sr Computer Science
Clemmons, Meghan L. Fr Undergraduate Studies
Congleton, Kristin Carnes Jr Elementary Education
Cox, Julia R So Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Dempsey, Elizabeth Rose Fr Political Science
Dirks, Devin Douglas So Management
Durbin, Keely Layne Fr Undergraduate Studies
Engle, Caroline Elaine Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Fain, Bryant Gammon Fr Political Science
Felts, Cameron Glenn Sr Kinesiology
Field, Katherine Elaine Sr Theatre
Fligor, Caleb Weber Sr Chemical Engineering
Fomas, Sydni Jean Fr Marketing
Frodge, Elizabeth Payne Jr Music Performance
Gershtenson, Maya Green Fr Chemistry
Gregory, Tyson Andrew Fr Plant and Soil Science
Hall, Micah Stephen Sr Kinesiology
Harsch, Sarah Jo So Social Work
Hill, Brendan Terrell Fr Media Arts and Studies
Householder, Parker A. Fr Computer Engineering
Hudson, Jeremiah Elliot Jr Civil Engineering
Humphrey, Mackenzie Brooke Jr Biology
Insko, Julia Elizabeth Sr English
Jacobs, Molly Rose Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Jadoon, Abdul Rahim Khan Fr Finance
Jones, Drew Alan So Computer Engineering
Kidwell, Courtney Paige Jr History
Koher, Leticia Brianna So Human Health Sciences
Laird, Megan Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Land, India Alexandra Sr Human Nutrition
Lepovsky, Sarah Fr English
Lucas, William T Sr Mechanical Engineering
Luhman, Joysha Rashod So Family Sciences
McCormick, Stephanie Nicole Fr Electrical Engineering
McCoy, Cayla Raye Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
McEvoy, Alicia M Fr French
McIntosh, Paul Daniel Fr Undergraduate Studies
Morgeson, Chelsey N Sr Computer Science
Newsome, Kyle Mark Fr Chemical Engineering
O'Dell, Meredith Leigh Jr Geological Sciences
Orchard, Anthony J Fr German
Orchard, Madison J Fr German
Overbay, Ashlee Brook Sr Geography
Perkins, Roxann Beatriz Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Reynolds, Justin Ian Sr Civil Engineering
Rogers, Mikayla Nicole Sr Biology
Ruggles, Amanda G So Spanish
Scott, Brett A. Fr Undergraduate Studies
Shafran, Connor Avery Jr Music Education
Sharp, Brandon Rollins Sr Computer Science
Smith, Logan M Sr Kinesiology
Stinson, Kelsey Amanda Jr Communication
Thomas, Shannon Meriwether Jr Kinesiology
Thompson, Sativa Lucille So Elementary Education
Valentine, Tori L Fr Undergraduate Studies
Vollet, Haley McCall Jr Elementary Education
Williams, Michael Bevins Jr Geography
Willoughby, Grant L Fr Undeclared
Willoughby, Rachael McCord 3yr Pharmacy
Wylie, Christopher David Fr Chemical Engineering
Young, Paul Alexander Jr Psychology
MAGOFFIN Bowling, Alexis Dyann Fr Interior Design
Campbell, Haley D So Human Nutrition
Davis, Katia Marie Fr Communication
Greene, Galvin Lance Fr Electrical Engineering
Harvey, Zachariah D Sr Mechanical Engineering
Howard, Lacey Lashae Fr Kinesiology
Howard, Peyton Rae Sr Kinesiology
May, Billy Bryan Jr Japanese Language and Literature
McCarty, Clyde Devin Jr Finance
MARION Abell, Sydney Leigh Jr Psychology
Barlow, Kara K Fr Undergraduate Studies
Buckler, Zachary Thomas Jr Political Science
Farmer, Thomas Eric Jr Civil Engineering
Lucas, Meagan Marie So Community and Leadership Development
Mattingly, Natalie Nicole Fr Political Science
Mattingly, Susan Christine Sr Computer Engineering
May, Audrey R Fr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Mitchell, Sianna Nicola Fr Japanese Language and Literature
Peterson, Madeline Stiles So Undergraduate Studies
Rakes, Angela Diane Sr Community and Leadership Development
Rakes, Cody Lee Sr Career and Technical Education
Russell, Brooklyn R Fr Chemical Engineering
Sandusky, Anne Taylor Jr Accounting
Smith, Steven Alexander Fr Undergraduate Studies
Spalding, Anne Kathryn Jr Communication
Thompson, Evan Elizabeth Sr Architecture
MARSHALL Allen, Paul Anthony Jr History
Anderson, Amanda Ruth Sr Chemical Engineering
Aviles, Ashlie M Jr Human Health Sciences
Ballard, Miranda Ann Fr Economics
Bowles, Emilee A Sr Elementary Education
Darnell, Erika Brooke Sr Chemistry
Fehrenbacher, Toni Alexandra Fr Chemistry
Harper, Megan Laurel So Agricultural Economics
Holt, Justin Andrew Fr Civil Engineering
Hudson, Evelyn Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hunter, Jesse Lynn Sr Forestry
LeMaster, Morgan Ashley Fr International Studies
McKendree, Melanie K So Nursing
Morgan, Joshua Paul Sr Electrical Engineering
Northcutt, Laura Emily Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Odom, Justin Don So Mechanical Engineering
Ray, Roni B So Undergraduate Studies
Shin, Beeson Fr Biology
Waggoner, Claire E Fr Career and Technical Education
Weathers, David Lee Sr Electrical Engineering
Willett, Sarah Frances Fr Chemical Engineering
Willie, Megan E So Human Health Sciences
MARTIN Dean, Bryce M Fr History
James, Cassady Lynn Fr Elementary Education
Kirk, Colby Taylor Sr Finance
Lowe, Ryan Odell So Undergraduate Studies
Meeks, Bethany N Fr Human Nutrition
Messer, Candice Paige Sr Political Science
Murphy, Gregory Austin Fr Computer Engineering
Parsley, Jerrica LeAnn 3yr Pharmacy
Spears, Danna LeAnn Jr Accounting
MASON Appelman, Connor Lee Sr Biology
Brown, Jordan L Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Fritz, Jessica Lorainne Sr Kinesiology
Gray, Robert Carson Jr Accounting
Hamm, Brandon K Fr Human Health Sciences
Harber, Coleman Dye Jr Human Nutrition
Harrell, Kristen Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies
Houchens, Peyton Elizabeth Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Landham, Rachel Gayle Sr Forestry
Lester, Briana H So Kinesiology
Quinn, Caitlin Marie Sr Career and Technical Education
Ross, Caitlin Elizabeth Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Stewart, Mary Alice Jr Management
Walton, Mariah Brooke Fr Nursing
Ward, Madison Grace Fr Theatre
White, Eric Taylor Sr Kinesiology
MCCRACKEN Alton, Hannah Leigh So English
Aspery, Whitney Michelle Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Baer, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Electrical Engineering
Behrens, Elizabeth Anastasia Fr Chemical Engineering
Brelsford, Nolan R Sr Chemical Engineering
Bridges, Jared M Sr Kinesiology
Brindley, Mackenzie Lane So Human Health Sciences
Brown, Elizabeth Jane So Elementary Education
Calhoun, Justin H. So Chemical Engineering
Clark, Shelby Nicole Jr Human Health Sciences
Colli, Dylan Frank So Chemistry
Cope, Tyler A Fr Accounting
Cox, Samuel Hardin Sr English
Cranor, Calvin Robert So Mechanical Engineering
Davis, Brooke Alexis Jr Finance
Dome, Tyler D Fr Undergraduate Studies
Douthitt, Lily A Fr Accounting
Duncan, Alex Roy Fr Anthropology
Durbin, Leah Rachele So Chemical Engineering
Edwards, Erika Lauren So Communication
Englert, Lucas Houser So Social Studies Education
English, Connor Lee Jr Biology
Farmer, Ashton McKenzie So Human Health Sciences
Fell, Oliver Oneil Fr Special Education
Gage, Kelsey Inez Sr Kinesiology
Germain, Nicole Rebecca Fr Undergraduate Studies
Grewelle, Courtney Rebecca Fr Psychology
Grewelle, Richard Ernest Sr Biology
Gwinn, III, James Stanley Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hagood, Cristen Allen So Nursing
Hall, Anna Elizabeth Sr Theatre
Hancock, Matthew Logan Sr Chemical Engineering
Harper, James Bailey Jr Finance
Harris, James Allen So Finance
Hewitt, Chelsea Lynn 3yr Pharmacy
Hopkins, Kelsey Leigh Sr English
Housman, Alexandra Christine Fr Career and Technical Education
Hudspeth, Zachary Terrell So Management
Jacobs, Mitchell Allen Jr Mechanical Engineering
Johnson, Shelby A So International Studies
Kaler, Alison Bennett Jr Chemical Engineering
Kwon, Dayoung Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Lindsey, Aleah Renee Jr Elementary Education
Lindsey, Alexis McCall So Human Health Sciences
Long, Chaney Nicole So Kinesiology
Loyd, Weston Yates Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Loyd-Webster, Madison Elizabeth Sr Communication
Lundberg, Joshua Chase Jr Marketing
Marshall, Colin Daniel So Biology
McCollum, Kaylee A Fr Undergraduate Studies
Meier, Miranda A Fr STEM Education
Moffatt, Louis Schubert Fr Mechanical Engineering
Montgomery, William E Jr Kinesiology
Morris, Kelsey Nicole Jr Career and Technical Education
Murray, Meagan l Jr Kinesiology
Oatman, Holly Hunt 2yr Pharmacy
O'Neill, Warren A Jr Finance
Osterhaus, Patrick Gordon Jr Chemical Engineering
Page, Emily Lauren Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Pampati, Sanjana Sr Political Science
Paxton, Ryan Christopher Jr Finance
Pierce, Mackenzie Leigh Sr Communication
Pont, Lisa Cecilia Fr Management
Powell, William Seth Fr Finance
Powers, Darren C Sr Computer Engineering
Riney, Madeline Grace So Biology
Roberts, Preston D Jr Management
Rouse, Azia So Family Sciences
Sanders, Kendra L Sr Topical Major
Schmidt, Nathan C Fr Mechanical Engineering
Schroeder, Tanner Loyd Fr Undergraduate Studies
Seitzinger, Jonathan Scott Fr Agricultural Economics
Shannon, Andee Elise Sr Elementary Education
Sims, Ansley Carmen Fr Chemical Engineering
Sloan, Rachel E Sr Media Arts and Studies
Smith, Benjamin D Fr Biology
Smith, George Ethan Sr Kinesiology
Stigall, Sarah Elizabeth Fr Nursing
Tilford, Clint Adam 3yr Pharmacy
Warriner, Logan William Sr Chemical Engineering
Webb, Caroline M Sr Accounting
Welsh, Lindsey Carol Marie Jr Kinesiology
Williams, Hannah Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Williams, Paige Lee Sr Nursing
Wilson, Devon Shaye Sr Psychology
Wu, Fengen Fr Biology
MCCREARY Branscum, Jennifer R Fr Communication
Bruce, Aaron Kyle 3yr Pharmacy
Chitwood, Brooklyne Paige Fr Biology
Jones, Dylan M Jr Spanish
King, Steven Harold Jr Accounting
Pennington, Lauren Elizabeth Jr Accounting
Worley, Megan Rochelle Sr Computer Science
MCLEAN Burden, Chloe E So Nursing
Meffert, Brienna Nicole Sr Psychology
MEADE Ackerman, Hayley E Sr Finance
Babb, Ryan Anthony So Biology
Fogle, Katie Lauren Fr Nursing
Hardesty, Jeremy Paul Sr Management
Haynes, Cova Mae Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hobbs, Sydney Claire Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Karr, Georgia Alexandrea So Elementary Education
King, Eric Scott 1yr Pharmacy
Mathias, William Michael Fr Mathematics
Mattingly, Jacob E Fr Undeclared
Mills, MaKenzie L Jr Elementary Education
Parker, Taylor A Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Slinger, Samantha Jr Elementary Education
Smith, Taylor Raye 3yr Pharmacy
Stewart, Joseph Hunter So Biology
Troutman, Brittani M. Sr Special Education
Wilson, William Tate So Mining Engineering
Winstead, Shelby Lee Sr Elementary Education
Woolfolk, Nicholas Hunter Jr Chemistry
Yates, Sydney Danielle Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
MENIFEE Justice, Lindsey Armanda Sr Communication
Maness, Mercedes K Fr Undergraduate Studies
MERCER Bosse, Alexander J Fr Architecture
Burke, Summer Leigh Fr Kinesiology
Byrd, Nicholas T So Accounting
Chapman, Taylor Ruthann Sr Music Education
Cherolis, Victoria Anne Jr Nursing
Clark, Abbie Lynn So Integrated Strategic Communication
Cotten, Michael William Jr Music Education
Crowell, Jacob Alan Fr Accounting
Cruz, Ann Marie Fr STEM Education
Dunn, Anastasia Celeste Jr Communication
Gibson, Breanne Skye Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Gooch, Addam D Jr Civil Engineering
Gowins, Travis Kirby Sr Psychology
Hamilton, Matthew Clay Jr Agricultural Economics
Haye, Laura Simmons So Social Work
Hazelwood, Austin Gregory Fr Career and Technical Education
Helton, Jordan Renee Sr Agricultural Economics
Hurt, Emilee M Fr Nursing
Meredith, Hannah Katherine So Integrated Strategic Communication
Moseley, Braden William Jr Elementary Education
Myers, Ruth Ann So Career and Technical Education
Potter, Joshua Thomas Fr Electrical Engineering
Powell, Kasi Shyann Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Pruitt, Zakary Naylor Jr Civil Engineering
Robertson, Emily Rose Sr Spanish
Shook, Richard L Sr Civil Engineering
Short, Grant Tyler 3yr Pharmacy
Singleton, Matthew Timothy So Political Science
Smith, Sarah Delaney Fr Management
Steele, Matthew Adam Jr Social Work
METCALFE McMurtrey, Tayler B Jr Human Nutrition
Noe, Taylor Nicole Sr Kinesiology
Thompson, Benjamin David Jr Management
MONROE Anderson, William Matthew Sr Finance
Hedges, Daniel Howard Sr Anthropology
MONTGOMERY Baker, Max Kiefer So Chemistry
Blanton, Brittany Leigh 3yr Pharmacy
Combs, Caroline Anita Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Craycraft, Wade Hampton Fr Management
Hall, Margaret A Sr Career and Technical Education
Haydon, William Joseph Fr Political Science
Johnston, Taylor Olivia Sr Anthropology
Lansdale, Allyson S Sr Management
MacDonald, Mia Ashley Fr Biology
McGuire, Rachel Layne Jr Psychology
Murphy, Logan Wallace Jr Civil Engineering
Newcomer, Clyde W So Civil Engineering
Newcomer, Rebecca A So Middle Level Teacher Education
Newsome, Casey D 2yr Pharmacy
Rosania, Trevor Riley Fr Mining Engineering
Rouse, Jordan Danielle Fr Arts Administration
Tipton, Cole Thomas So Civil Engineering
Witt, Brian Thomas Jr Biology
Worley, Ashley Paige Jr Art Education
MORGAN Adkins, Makayla Nicole Jr Elementary Education
Clinger, Jesse Tyler Fr Management
MUHLENBERG Cartwright, Weston Thad Sr Mining Engineering
Davis, Darci B Fr Music Performance
Davis, Justin Ray Sr Mechanical Engineering
Fueller, Aliah Lauren Jr Human Health Sciences
Harris, Brent Allen Sr Management
Lile, Dillon Chase Jr Elementary Education
Lindsey, Joshua J Jr Mechanical Engineering
Magee, Keegan Shay Sr Nursing
Milian, Sarah Christine Sr Biology
Smith, Rebecca Janeen Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Sparks, Anne-Taylor T So STEM Education
Tarter, Zachary Hale Fr Human Health Sciences
Taylor, Patrick Corbett Jr Kinesiology
Travis, Quinten Jeffrey Fr Human Health Sciences
Vincent, Morgan Dukes Fr History
Yonts, Brooklynn Hope So Mining Engineering
NELSON Allen, Lori Elizabeth Fr International Studies
Barnett, Emily Lauren Jr Dietetics
Bowling, Anna Rose So International Studies
Brady, Frederick Louis Fr Civil Engineering
Clark, Paige Louise Sr Chemical Engineering
Crepps, Holly Anne Sr Special Education
Crepps, Megan Christine 2yr Pharmacy
Dant, Madeline Lynnette Sr Agricultural Economics
Davis, Emily Christine Fr Chemical Engineering
Delaney, Alexander Garrett Fr Undergraduate Studies
Douglas, Austin Quinton Fr Kinesiology
Greenwell, Jakob Clarence Sr Social Studies Education
Greenwell, Jessica Ann Sr Marketing
Hagan, Mackenzie Lynn Fr Human Health Sciences
Hall, Kaylee Michelle Fr Chemistry
Haydon, Sarah Elizabeth Sr English Education
Hicks, Sarah Michelle Jr Human Health Sciences
Howard, Brent Thomas Jr Biosystems Engineering
Hutchins, Carrie A Fr Psychology
Hutchins, Joshua Devin Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Jones, Anna Lee So Finance
Kays, Lindsey Brooke Jr Undergraduate Studies
Leathers, Ryan M So Undergraduate Studies
Lucas, Shawn C. Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Mann, Susan Porter Jr Community and Leadership Development
Masterson, Daniel Cody Sr Mining Engineering
Richardson, Robert Cole Jr Electrical Engineering
Schaefer, Nathaniel Joseph Jr Mining Engineering
Spalding, Madison P So Finance
Thompson, Kenneth Ryan Sr Biology
Walker, Kayla A Fr Psychology
Whitfield, Jr., John Cleveland Jr Political Science
NICHOLAS Brutsman, Finn T So Mechanical Engineering
Fryman, Jacob Curran So Mechanical Engineering
Johnson, Destiney M Jr Psychology
Sadler, Caleb Blair Sr Agricultural Economics
Wade, Shelby Dawn Jr Agricultural Economics
OHIO Baird, Meredith Anne Jr STEM Education
Beatty, Bradley Adam Jr Architecture
Black, Jessika Danielle Sr Communication
Cheek, Alexis Suede Fr Undergraduate Studies
Martin, Dominique Aaron Sr Kinesiology
OLDHAM Ackerman, Chelsie Marie Fr Management
Adams, Lindsey Page Sr Accounting
Adkins, Emma L Fr Psychology
Aleksevitch, Grace Anne Fr Nursing
Aleksevitch, Stefan Lawrence Jr Accounting
Andres, Jessica Beth Sr Kinesiology
Applegate, Denise Gayle Jr Mathematical Economics
Axtell, Corbin Garrett Jr Accounting
Bacon, Alexa L. Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Bayers, Bradley Allen Fr Undergraduate Studies
Benninger, Brooke Nicole Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Bischoff, Nicholas A Fr Human Nutrition
Bowling, Griffin Alan Fr Marketing
Brewer, Kathryn N Jr English Education
Brewer, Rebecca Ruth Sr Elementary Education
Bricker, Haleigh E Fr Undergraduate Studies
Bricker, Kelsey E Fr Undergraduate Studies
Brown, Caitlyn Reece Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Burns, Jessica F Sr Nursing
Burton, Trevor G Fr Mechanical Engineering
Byrd, Kaitlyn E Fr Accounting
Campbell, James Gill Fr Accounting
Campbell, Jonah Michael Fr Materials Engineering
Choe, Michael So Clinical Leadership and Management
Church, Benjamin Gayle Fr Marketing
Clements, Taylor Marie Sr Journalism
Cleveland, Kiersten Ann Fr Marketing
Combs, Elisabeth Gentry Jr Human Health Sciences
Costelle, Sloane Alexandra So Social Studies Education
Crawley, Tyler Jordan So Accounting
Daley, Emily Frances Sr Chemical Engineering
Dallas, Mary Clare Fr Political Science
Darst, Jaclyn Sieve So Communication Sciences and Disorders
Darwin, Sydney Michele Fr Communication
Dean, Landon Donald So Finance
DePaull, Gregory T. Sr Kinesiology
DePaull, Jenna Marie Jr Animal Sciences
Derringer, Jon Turner 1yr Pharmacy
Doerr, Elizabeth Jo Sr Art History & Visual Studies
Doukas, Christina Mary Anna So Nursing
Edelen, Michael Gerard Sr Management
Ernst, Monica Katherine Fr Biology
Ertel, Hannah Marie Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education
Evans, Jakob Graham So Human Health Sciences
Evans, Zachary Ness Jr Finance
Falone, Amy Elizabeth Jr Human Health Sciences
Farmer, Melanie Marie Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Fields, Madison Jacy Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Fink, Taylor Kathryn Fr Undergraduate Studies
Gail, Steven B Sr Biosystems Engineering
Gant, Allison Nicole Fr English Education
Gant, Kathryn E Jr Social Studies Education
Gleeson, Ian Christopher Sr History
Gray, Hannah Murphy Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Gray, Lindsay E Jr Elementary Education
Grijalba, II, Ray Andrew Sr Materials Engineering
Grijalba, John Paul Fr Kinesiology
Gruenberg, Charlotte Nicole Jr Management
Grzeskowiak, Chelsea Rose Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Hall, Kacie Miller So Psychology
Hasl, Brooke Elizabeth Fr Psychology
Heady, Connor J So Communication
Held, Travis Norman Jr Accounting
Hillebrand, Madeline Elizabeth Fr Elementary Education
Hogue, Amanda Marie Jr Elementary Education
Horn, Julianne Noelle Sr Biology
Howe, Sydney Paige Sr Social Work
Jackson, Rachel Josephine So Architecture
Jennings, Phillip C Fr Finance
Kamer, Kaitlyn Laura Sr Food Science
Karem, Kennedy Laine Fr Biology
Kaseta, Alicia Rose Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Kennedy, Samantha L So Economics
Kesel, Wolfgang Robert Fr Physics
King, Maxwell Trevor Fr International Studies
Klump, Emily M Jr Human Health Sciences
Klyczek, Meghan M Sr Elementary Education
Koenigsmark, Vanessa M Sr Geography
Kogut, Zachary David Sr Accounting
Kolder, Brianna L Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Kulengowski, Austin John Sr Mining Engineering
Kulengowski, Brandon Timothy 3yr Pharmacy
Lawson, Chelsea Nicole Sr Biology
Lawson, Haley M Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Lee, Trevor Zane Sr Philosophy
Lemaster, Micah P Jr Materials Engineering
Lund, Kylie Marie So Kinesiology
Lush, Lindsay Michelle Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Malueg, Charles Christian Sr Media Arts and Studies
Maney, Lisa Michelle Sr Animal Sciences
Marowelli, Kathryn May Fr Accounting
McCaslin, Caroline Whitney Jr Biology
McColl, Brianna Rose So International Studies
McCormick, Devon Michelle Sr Nursing
McCulloch, Ian Wellington Sr Psychology
McGovern, Sharon Nicole Jr Arts Administration
Millem, Carly M Sr Nursing
Moreira De Carvalho, Mariana So Architecture
Mullen, Austin Matthew Jr Marketing
Mullins, Kayla Erin Jr Nursing
Murner, Jessica Anne Sr Elementary Education
Myers, Drew B So Psychology
Neikirk, Channing E Jr Mechanical Engineering
Nettle, Megan Elizabeth 2yr Pharmacy
Nettle, Melissa Marie Fr Kinesiology
Noffke, Jean-Louise Scout Sr Topical Major
Nolte, Luke Alexander Sr Special Education
Oberst, Christian Martin Sr Accounting
Olive, Natalie Adrienne Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Omar, Aya Karmen Fr Animal Sciences
Pardee, Erica C Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Parrish, Jessica Diane Fr Elementary Education
Patrick, Amanda Marie Sr Marketing
Patterson, Nicholas A Fr Physics
Per, Nicholas J Sr Psychology
Pryor, Ashley Elise Jr Interior Design
Ragland, Hayla M. So Art Studio
Reeves, Joshua Lee So Mechanical Engineering
Reinert, Cory N Fr Undergraduate Studies
Remaks, Julia DiAnn Sr Biology
Richards, Emma McKenzie Jr English Education
Riddle, Brenden M So Undergraduate Studies
Roach, Mikayla Elizabeth Jr Social Studies Education
Root, Spencer Richard Fr Economics
Rueff, Michelle E Jr Biology
Rumsey, Whitney Morgan Jr Kinesiology
Samuels, Kaitlyn Maureen Fr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Sanborn, Garrett Colin Fr History
Schaller, John A Fr Political Science
Schaller, Thomas Andrew Sr Economics
Schuh, Margaret Layne Sr English
Shannon, Kelsey Michelle Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Shawd, Patrick Carl 3yr Pharmacy
Simmel, Rebecca M Fr Undergraduate Studies
Sligar, Sara E Jr Nursing
Smith, Austin L Jr Chemistry
Smith, Emily Lauren So Undergraduate Studies
Snoddy, Rachael Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Spaulding, Morgan Elaine Fr Theatre
Steltenpohl, Katherine Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Sterling, Natalie M Sr Nursing
Templet, Ryan P Sr Kinesiology
Turnage, Lauren Katherine Sr Architecture
Ullum, Christopher James Sr Chemistry
Ullum, Matthew J Fr Chemistry
Upton, Kellie Lynn Jr Kinesiology
Vance, Michael R So Media Arts and Studies
Voll, Matthew Lewis Jr Economics
Vorseth, Chloe Connelly Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Walter, Jackson Lee Fr Chemical Engineering
Wesley, Patrick Luke Fr Chemical Engineering
Wheeler, Alexander B Sr History
Wight, Harrison Montgomery Fr Mechanical Engineering
Willett, Baylee Amanda Fr Undergraduate Studies
Williams, Andrew George Fr Political Science
Wilson, Susan E Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Workman, Morgan Lee Fr Nursing
Worthington, Courtney Layne Fr Kinesiology
Yaden, Kaylin Christine Fr Management
Zaepfel, Benjamin Christian Sr History
Zils, Olivia Hope So Kinesiology
OWEN Forsee, Morgan Chambers Sr Agricultural Economics
Gamble, Madison Dawn So Agricultural Economics
Marston, James William Fr History
Marston, Meredith Kay Jr Finance
Perkins, Felicia Kylie Fr Architecture
Wright, Mark Thomas So Political Science
PENDLETON Garofolo, Jenna Carol Sr Chemistry
Harper, Christopher Aven Jr Economics
Hatton, Wyatt Keith So Mechanical Engineering
Moeves, Ariana Marie Sr Mathematical Economics
PERRY Bailey, Bethany Brooke Sr Psychology
Brace, Shalisha Beth Jr Theatre
Campbell, Jason Andrew So Civil Engineering
Combs, Gerald Thomas Sr Civil Engineering
Combs, Kailen Leighann So Human Nutrition
Davis, Beau Ryder Jr Economics
Deaton, Kevin Michael Jr Social Work
Eversole, Samantha Octavia Fr Chemistry
Green, Gina Lynn Fr Social Work
Jolly, Alex Butler Sr Mining Engineering
Jones, Kelli Darrien 3yr Pharmacy
Joseph, Tiffany Danielle Jr Psychology
Medaris, Cody Allen Sr Mathematical Economics
Sebastian, Shannon Rae Fr Undergraduate Studies
Solakiewicz, Nicole K. Jr English
Stidham, Janie Shanae Jr Social Work
Tsai, Helen Sr Finance
Wells, Tori S Fr Undergraduate Studies
White, Charla Michelle Jr Social Work
Wooten, Katelyn Louise Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
PIKE Adkins, Blake Nelson Fr Mechanical Engineering
Bartley, Kaitlyn Rashelle 1yr Pharmacy
Branham, Jessica V So Communication Sciences and Disorders
Branham, Zachery C Sr Mining Engineering
Burchett, William C So Finance
Caudill, Esther Renee Sr Accounting
Cordero, Amy Remendado 3yr Pharmacy
Dawahare, Sarah Frank Jr Nursing
Donithan, Blake Dilynn Fr International Studies
Gooch, Stacie Leigh Fr Community and Leadership Development
Hall, William McClellan So Civil Engineering
Haynes, Sarah Janell Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Hillwig, Mary Karen Sr Mining Engineering
Isner, Lindsey Dawn Sr Biology
Johnson, Jarrod Sr Civil Engineering
Johnson, Mason G So Biology
Kennon, Alyson Elizabeth Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Khoshreza, Dustin C Sr Nursing
Layne, Steven Gregory Jr Kinesiology
Lee, Tyler Sr Family Sciences
Lester, Dakota Lance Sr Mechanical Engineering
Lowe, Jessica Lynn Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
McCoy, Ross Sr Psychology
Osborne, Lara Victoria Jr Biology
Pickett, Jonathan Robert Sr English
Potter, Samuel Jefferson Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Preece, Morgan Briann Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Riddle, Cierra Danielle Fr Finance
Runyon, Taylor Brooke Fr Chemistry
Sammons, Tanner Morgan Fr Interior Design
Sexton, Amber Miriah Jr Psychology
Simpson, Austin Frances Sr Mathematics
Smallwood, Emily Alexandra Sr Animal Sciences
Stafford, Abigail Lee Fr Undergraduate Studies
Stapleton, Erica N Jr English
Tackett, Madison Steffi So Animal Sciences
Tackett, Rachel Nell Sr Elementary Education
Tackett, Trent Morgan Jr Kinesiology
Tackett, Trevor M Sr Philosophy
Taylor, Allyson Mariah Fr Art Education
Thompson, Zachary T Fr Mechanical Engineering
Vongvises, Tanachat Dominic Sr Accounting
Wallace, Damon Keith Sr Chemistry
Walz, Julia Christine Jr Elementary Education
Ward, Reese Ellis Jr Kinesiology
West, Samantha J Sr Theatre
Wright, Nathaniel Ryan Sr Landscape Architecture
Yusuf, Samy Amir Sr Economics
POWELL Combs, Elizabeth Ann Jr Psychology
Faw, Trevor Cade Fr Undergraduate Studies
Monnett, Austin Ryan Jr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Rice, Joplin Chad Jr English
Spencer, Jared Frank Auburn Jr Special Education
PULASKI Absher, Chandler Kay Fr Mining Engineering
  Absher, Matthew Kristopher Sr Architecture
Absher, Zachary Kevin Sr Civil Engineering
Bair, Tyler H Fr Undergraduate Studies
Brown, Dakota Shamar Jr Electrical Engineering
Burkett, Hannah So Kinesiology
Clark, Rossi Kathleen Sr Anthropology
Coldiron, Elizabeth Grace Jr Marketing
Colyer, Rachel Elisabeth Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Cooper, Mackenzi Brooke So Animal Sciences
Crawford, Benjamin David Sr STEM Education
Cross, Katelyn Rose Sr English
Dalton, Scottie Nichole Fr Special Education
Dick, Taylor Jeanette Sr Social Work
Doak, Danielle Hunter So Integrated Strategic Communication
Dye, Matthew L Sr Electrical Engineering
Epperson, Cody Lance Sr Electrical Engineering
Epperson, Justin Blake Jr Electrical Engineering
Flanery, Brittany Nicole Sr Mathematics
Funke, Jessica Marie Sr Interior Design
Funke, Lindsey Elizabeth Jr Geography
Garrett, Elise Marie Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Godbey, Holly Carole Sr English
Hall, Colby James Sr Biology
Hoffman, Allison P So Interior Design
Janbakhsh, Kayla Michelle Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Katanbaf, Reza Morshed Fr Biology
Kirkpatrick, Akesha Lee Jr English
Lansaw, Lacey Etta Sr Anthropology
Lowe, Katie Elizabeth Jr Theatre
McClendon, Megan Rose Jr Accounting
Morris, Blake William Fr Economics
Neal, Stefany A Sr Psychology
Patel, Abhisek A Jr Biology
Phelps, Shelbie A Sr International Studies
Phillips, Emily Jo Jr Elementary Education
Popplewell, Kari Ann Jr Mathematical Economics
Porron, Israel Fr Civil Engineering
Pruitt, Aaron Michael Sr Biology
Rape, Dane Christian Sr Mechanical Engineering
Robinson, Matthew Tyler Jr Social Studies Education
Russell, Rodney Gordon Jr Kinesiology
Saleh, Ahmed K Jr Psychology
Sexton, Jaysie Keena Fr Undergraduate Studies
Smith, Jessica Jane So Kinesiology
Stockham, Katherine Eileen Fr Biology
Thompson, Addison S Fr Undergraduate Studies
Truong, Quan H Sr Sociology
Wilson, Austin Storm Jr Management
ROCKCASTLE Arvin, Ashton McKinley So Integrated Strategic Communication
Arvin, Sydney Alexandra Sr Kinesiology
Bullock, Hannah R So Chemistry
Clontz, Heather Francis So Elementary Education
Coffey, Kellan H Fr Psychology
Gonzalez, Matthew Stefan Cruz Sr Biology
Hopkins, Bobbie Brooke Fr Undergraduate Studies
Houk, Justin Ross So Psychology
Mattingly, Kelsey Erin Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Stallsworth, Jesse Brennen So Information Communication Technology
Taylor, Jacob Dean Fr Undergraduate Studies
Woodall, Rachel Beth 2yr Pharmacy
ROWAN Burrows, Josiah Craig Sr Biology
Catron, Matthew William So Political Science
Fannin, William Clay Fr Management
Hall, Brandi Fawn So Undergraduate Studies
Kielbasa, Brookelyn Nicole So Psychology
Nguyen, Thuy Ngoc So Chemistry
Northcutt, Alexandria Leigh Fr Management
Northcutt, Victoria Lynn Jr Communication
Perevozchikova, Yulia Konstantinovna Fr Human Health Sciences
Rowland, Courtney Lane Fr Human Health Sciences
Steele, Erica Nicole Fr Undergraduate Studies
Teager, Cassidy R Jr Human Health Sciences
Thomas, Matthew Channing So Economics
RUSSELL Aaron, Blake Hunter Jr Media Arts and Studies
Flanagan, Caleb Andrew Sr Political Science
Griffin, Christina Marie So Psychology
Malone, Sidney Renea So Nursing
Whittle, Lucas T So Human Nutrition
SCOTT Anderson, Zachary Taylor So Computer Science
Bailey, Jeremy Scott Sr Computer Engineering
Barrett, Jonathan Clark Jr Music Performance
Beasley, Olivia A Fr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Birdsong, Laura Allan So Management
Blanton, Peyton M. Jr Nursing
Bleuel, Stephanie Dawn Sr Family Sciences
Bohac, Shawn William Jr Psychology
Brock, Katie Elizabeth So Social Work
Broner, Alyssa Joy Sr Equine Science and Management
Campbell, Christina Rose Jr Computer Science
Carlson, Hanna Christine Fr Economics
Carnahan, Jarrod Michael Sr Communication
Cassady, Kaitlyn D Sr Biology
Clanney, Lauren Fr Music Education
Clark, Logan Christopher Sr Civil Engineering
Combs, Laura Susanne Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Cornelius, Catherine Louise Fr Japanese Language and Literature
Cornett, Hannah Farmer Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Crocker, Saskia Rebecca 2yr Pharmacy
Crosby, Brett Anthony So Mechanical Engineering
Crum, James Andrew So Economics
Detrick, Claryssa Leigh Jr Undergraduate Studies
Feigel, Brandon Austin Jr Media Arts and Studies
Fluty, Wesley Alan Sr Electrical Engineering
Fox, Jennifer K. Sr Biology
Franchino, Jordyn Michele So Nursing
Gaines, Megan Mackenzie Sr Nursing
Gillis, Jeramy R Jr Electrical Engineering
Greenwell, Brenna Christine Fr Undergraduate Studies
Gregg, Caleb B Sr Electrical Engineering
Gulley, Michele Caitlin So Media Arts and Studies
Guthrie, Natosha Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Harper, Evan Steele Fr Accounting
Harpole, Charles Conyers Sr Political Science
Harrod, Brianna Leah Fr Nursing
Hatch, Leah M Sr Linguistics
Hewlett, Natalie Elizabeth So English Education
Hickey, Logan Hamilton Fr Electrical Engineering
Hoskins, Amanda A Fr Biology
Hudgins, Morgan Renee Jr Career and Technical Education
Ishmael, Lauren Ashley Sr Nursing
Jors, Tyler J So Biology
Kadle, Jessica Lynn Rochelle Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Kao, Tony Sr Mechanical Engineering
Keyes, Jamie Ryan Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Krusenstjerna, Andrew Caesar Sr Biology
Larison, Megan Elizabeth So Human Nutrition
Luse, Samantha Kay Fr Media Arts and Studies
Lyon, Jenna A Fr Elementary Education
Malesick, Brian Patrick So Accounting
Mardell, Kelli Marie Jr Equine Science and Management
Masterson, Theresa Ann Sr Art Studio
Maynard, Gabriel Brett Fr Undergraduate Studies
McDowell, Sarah Kathleen Sr Human Nutrition
McElroy, Andria Lynn Sr Music Education
McGlamery, Brittany N Jr Music Education
Meek, Matthew Todd Sr Social Studies Education
Moore, Camiran Mckenzie Fr Journalism
Morris, James Wesley Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Moyer, Sarah Jayne Sr Interior Design
Mulholland, John Patrick Jr Accounting
Nance, Logan Aaron Sr Political Science
Napier, Suzanne Kathleen Jr Art Studio
Osborne, John Andrew Jr Music Education
Owen, Aaron Michael Jr Mechanical Engineering
Palomo, Jonathan Sr Architecture
Perkins, Brian Todd Sr Special Education
Pettit, Ashley Nicole Sr Social Work
Prather, Claire Alyse Jr Accounting
Pungratz, Audra Lorraine Fr Psychology
Rexroat, Allison Grace So Undergraduate Studies
Rexroat, Madison Chase Fr Communication
Richey, Nathaniel Lewis Jr Chemistry
Rust, Shauna Nicole Fr Political Science
Sandoval, Michael Louis Sr Electrical Engineering
Shelley, John Marshall Fr Undergraduate Studies
Slone, Courtney T. Sr Geological Sciences
Smith, Morgan Lynn Sr Human Nutrition
Stott, Joey S. Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Sword, Landon Eugene Sr Management
Thomas, Justin Tyler Jr Accounting
Thompson, Christina Adele Sr Nursing
Ubellacker, Bailey M Sr Elementary Education
Vickers, Bailey Elizabeth Fr Social Work
Vickers, Blake B Sr Civil Engineering
Vickers, Braden H Fr Computer Engineering
Ward, David Connor Jr Marketing
Wellman, Tiffany Ann Jr Special Education
Wright, Bradley C Fr Biology
SHELBY Bradley, Steven J 2yr Pharmacy
Breen, David Matthew Sr Agricultural Economics
Burry, Thompson Amos Sr Architecture
Crumpton, Chloe Lane So Kinesiology
Daugherty, Erin Elizabeth So Equine Science and Management
De Vore, Logan Matthew Fr Undergraduate Studies
Donovan, James Thomas So Psychology
Dyson, Keelie Breaun Sr Nursing
Fish, Jonathan Dylan Jr Political Science
Frinak, Eric Nathan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Gaither, Martha Y Fr Nursing
Gardner, Jenny Stewart Sr Architecture
Hammond, William Zachary Sr Biosystems Engineering
Harover, Shannon Leigh Jr Elementary Education
Hobbs, Leslie Michelle Fr Journalism
Hunter, Jacqueline N Jr Marketing
Jeffries, Mercades Deanne Jr Elementary Education
Kregor, Mary Paige Fr Undergraduate Studies
Lambert, Samuel Thomas Fr Undeclared
Langlois, Elizabeth Ann Fr Communication
Martin, Douglas Raymond Fr Mechanical Engineering
Martin, Gwen Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Martin, Laura Marie Sr Chemical Engineering
McCall, Madeline Gaines So Animal Sciences
McClure, Hannah Kathryn Tyler Sr Landscape Architecture
McDowell, Samantha Leeann Jr Elementary Education
Merchant, Lindsay L Sr Animal Sciences
Miller, Haley Valenta Jr Kinesiology
Miracle, Jennalee A Fr Sociology
Moore, Amy Sr Social Work
Munsterman, Abigail Marie So Chemical Engineering
Neat, Samantha Tess Jr Architecture
Nixon, Emily Renee Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Parmenter, Hailey Brooke Fr Undergraduate Studies
Prather, Anne Duncan Sr Interior Design
Russell, Ethan Jacob Fr Materials Engineering
Schaefer, Mary Katherine Fr Architecture
Sheehy, Morgan Noelle Fr Elementary Education
Slone, Shannan Eileen Jr English
Smith, Matthew H Fr Political Science
Smith, Tanner Sr Architecture
Stein, Micayla Jr Marketing
Stivers, Elizabeth Nanette Sr Elementary Education
Stumbo, Allie E Jr Human Health Sciences
Swetnam, Alexandra L So Linguistics
Taylor, Matthew Anthony Jr Information Communication Technology
Thompson, Brandyn Lee So Chemistry
Turner, Emma Kelly 1yr Pharmacy
Turner, Trent Meyer Sr Mechanical Engineering
White, Haley Michelle Fr Music Performance
White, Rachel L Jr Agricultural Economics
Williams, Kellie Tanner Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Wilson, Jessica Leah Jr Accounting
Wilson, Matthew Graham Sr Mathematical Economics
SIMPSON Apple, Ethan K Sr Kinesiology
Durham, Christopher Ross Fr Undeclared
Durham, Mariah Rowland 3yr Pharmacy
English, Amelia Wray So Japanese Language and Literature
Johnson, Alecia R Fr Marketing
Lutts, Marc Weston Sr Human Nutrition
McAbee, Sara M So Interior Design
Morris, John Cameron Sr Civil Engineering
Page, Courtney E Fr English
Scates, Jacquelyn K Sr Civil Engineering
Stephens, Victoria Nicole Sr Elementary Education
SPENCER Allgeier, Rachel Leigh Sr English Education
Cooper, Arden Shayn Sr Interior Design
Eldridge, Kelcey Michelle Sr History
Hall, Shelby Madison So Political Science
Jennings, Kelsey Nicole Jr Kinesiology
Palmer, Victoria Lynn Jr Nursing
Rhind, Samantha Jane Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Spencer, Joshua T So Human Nutrition
Staab, Jeremy Jeffrey Fr Mechanical Engineering
Warford, Samantha L Sr Psychology
West, Shelby Hope Fr Biosystems Engineering
TAYLOR Agathen, Olivia Taylor Fr Political Science
Biggs, April Mae So Arts Administration
Blair, Cassidy Brooke So Theatre
Cox, Brandi Lauren Sr Human Nutrition
Ferrante, Alexandra Blake 2yr Pharmacy
Ferrante, Jennifer Anne Jr Human Nutrition
Force, Christopher Lee Fr Mechanical Engineering
Hunt, Dakota Thomas Fr Political Science
Johnson, Lauren Paige So Communication
Kosid, Sarah Kathryn So Integrated Strategic Communication
Long, Kathryn R So Kinesiology
Mardis, Kaitlin Brooke Jr Human Health Sciences
Myers, Elijah Thomas Fr Mathematics
Patel, Falak M Sr Chemistry
Phillips, Emily P Jr Anthropology
Russell, Cody N So Biology
Slinker, Nolan Russell Jr Biology
Smith, Justin Todd So Undergraduate Studies
Steele, Marshall Abraham Fr Undergraduate Studies
Tinnell, Fredrick Mitchell Fr Music Education
Tungate, Shelby Spencer Jr Biology
Wigginton, Auburn Elizabeth 3yr Pharmacy
Williams, Mollie Caroline Fr Architecture
TODD Cole, Sarah R Fr Nursing
Harris, Tyler Wade Fr Accounting
Meyer, Sarah Francis Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Orr, Ashley Catherine Sr Family Sciences
Sharp, William L Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Wiles, Makayla Dawn So Undergraduate Studies
TRIGG Banister, Patsy A Fr Civil Engineering
Boyd, William Clarke Fr Mechanical Engineering
Carr, Alexandra Mae Fr Mechanical Engineering
Kuberski, Trace Robert So Mechanical Engineering
McNichols, Ezra Owen Sr Mechanical Engineering
Rivadeneira, Andrew Victor Sr Psychology
TRIMBLE Ball, Hannah B Sr Kinesiology
Cassell, Richelle Marie So Biology
Chappell, Brandi Lynn Sr Kinesiology
Stethen, Mathew Thomas Sr Electrical Engineering
True, Colyn Guyn So Human Nutrition
UNION Barnes, Cody Douglas Sr Marketing
Bickett, Sarah M So Human Health Sciences
Davis, Page Caudill Sr Kinesiology
Dong, Yaping Sr Economics
Hosman, Abby P So Management
Loxley, Thomas Abraham Sr Biosystems Engineering
Sheffer, Cayla N Fr Human Health Sciences
Sherman, Michaela Rose So Nursing
Wempe, Lesley Anne Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
WARREN Adams, Jessica Jean Sr Kinesiology
Agro, Jessica Margaret So Integrated Strategic Communication
Arshad, Hira Fr Chemistry
Basham, Ross Evan Fr Undergraduate Studies
Berry, Jonathon R Jr Psychology
Berryman, Katie Leigh Fr Dietetics
Borders, William H Jr Management
Boustani, Jonathan So Mechanical Engineering
Carter, Jessica Nicole 3yr Pharmacy
Carter, Laura Catherine Sr Social Work
Clark, Hannah Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Clayton, Morgen Brittany Sr Biology
Conner, Benjamin Michael Jr Career and Technical Education
Conner, Hannah Elizabeth So International Studies
Cooke, Quentin Fr Marketing
Crocker, Michael Scott Sr Chemical Engineering
Cross, Tucker Kincade Jr Finance
Davis, Rachel Cherie Sr Nursing
Donnelly, Anne Thomas Sr Elementary Education
Glenn, Wesley Joseph Fr Undergraduate Studies
Greene, Laken Nicole Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Greer, Molly Ann Jr Human Nutrition
Hanks, Alexandria Tate Jr Kinesiology
Heltsley, Austin T Sr Political Science
Henry, Elizabeth Anne Sr Human Nutrition
Higgins, Abbey Jordan So Elementary Education
Higgins, Clark Stuart Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hill, Brandyn R Jr Communication
Hire, Regan Whitley Sr Elementary Education
Holland, Lucas Wester Fr Management
Howle, Spencer Thomas Sr Communication
Huntsman, Trey Addison Fr Journalism
Hurt, Courtlyn Stevens So Undergraduate Studies
Jensen, Rachel Lynn Sr Marketing
Johns, Emily Nicole Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Johnson, Wesley M Jr Kinesiology
Klutts, Bailey Nicole So Integrated Strategic Communication
Lawrence, Brock Evan Fr Finance
Lay, Erin R Fr Chemistry
Magner, Eamonn Nace Sr Mining Engineering
Magner, John Paul Sr Civil Engineering
Malone, Natalie Janay Fr Psychology
Martin, Nicole Marie Fr Chemical Engineering
May, Natalie Marie So Architecture
McCracken, Olivia Hampton Sr Nursing
Merideth, Elisha Marie Jr Communication
Meyers, Katie Nicole Fr Chemical Engineering
Miller, Riley Carol Jr Journalism
Montgomery, Mariah Michelle Fr Biology
Moore, Jessica Kathleen Fr Interior Design
Morrison, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Musalia, Joshua Gikenye Fr Biology
Nunnelee, Jamie Dillon Fr Psychology
O'Neal, Veronica Ashely Sr Nursing
Park, Travis Wayne Sr Kinesiology
Pennavaria, Adam R Jr Journalism
Peterson, Kristen Nicole Jr Kinesiology
Prieskorn, Trevor Christine Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Reynolds, Sarena C So Nursing
Rotellar, Monica Joan Sr Marketing
Shaffer, Kristina Alaine So Computer Engineering
Silas, Mandie Jr Elementary Education
Simmons, Evan Michael Jr Management
Simpson, Andrew Tyler So Agricultural Biotechnology
Sims, Lauren Taylor Fr Undergraduate Studies
Springs, Jamie Lynn Jr Elementary Education
Stewart, Seth Matthew Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Stuart, Madeline Carlisle Fr Journalism
Sunderlin, Mackenzie Ann Sr Accounting
Sunderlin, Rachel A Fr Undergraduate Studies
Thomas, Brandon Christopher Fr Undergraduate Studies
Thomason, Laura K 2yr Pharmacy
Vogler, Nathaniel Lynn Fr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Wade, Alexandra Celeste Jr Psychology
West, Logan Michael Jr History
Williams, Nathan Riley Jr Architecture
Wilson, Amanda Suzanne Jr Elementary Education
Young, Alexander Stewart So Chemical Engineering
Young, Fletcher Graham Sr Physics
WASHINGTON Baker, Robert Aaron Sr Civil Engineering
Carney, Stephen V Fr Agricultural Economics
Cecconi, Stephen Joseph Jr Biosystems Engineering
Cheatham, Austyn Jacob Jr Special Education
Graves, Tiffany Mae Jr Art Studio
Mudd, Madeline Ann Sr International Studies
Spalding, Thomas Christopher So Accounting
Wheeler, Catherine Marie Sr Marketing
WAYNE Breitholle, Brittany Ann Jr Elementary Education
Burton, William J Jr History
Cole, David William McKay So English
Dobbs, Caleb Matthew Sr Electrical Engineering
Hardin, Jessica A Jr Biology
Hutchinson, Matthew Scott Jr Computer Science
Kirksey, Austin Agoncillo Jr Biology
Pyles, Cody Christopher Jr Forestry
Snowdy, Taylor Danielle Sr Human Health Sciences
Staples, Dillon Beck Jr Accounting
WEBSTER Frederick, Jeremy Samuel Sr Biology
WHITLEY Asher, Jessie Ralph Sr French
Ballard, Amanda Renee Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Brock, Morgan Grace Sr Biology
Bryant, Kelsey Lee Jr Community and Leadership Development
Centers, Nathan Kyle Sr Electrical Engineering
Chadwell, John Benjamin Fr Human Nutrition
Chadwell, Lauren Alyssa Fr Human Nutrition
Culver, Ashli Marissa Sr Human Nutrition
Elliott, Jr., Claude David Jr Information Communication Technology
Hill, Jalyn Nicole Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Holt, Emily Kristen So Political Science
Huddleston, Kendall Paige Sr Chemical Engineering
Jackson, Mariah Jean So Kinesiology
Jones, Tyler James Sr Civil Engineering
Logan, Derek Wayne So Middle Level Teacher Education
Luo, Yu Sr Computer Science
Maguet, Tori Layne Sr Kinesiology
McKinney, Morgan Ann Sr Interior Design
Newman, Megan Renay Lynn Sr Elementary Education
Noble, Kaitlyn Hope Jr Theatre
Rawlings, Taylor R Fr Human Nutrition
Richardson, Kyle Burton Jr Political Science
Tan, William Z So Marketing
Wehder, Haley Renee Sr Biology
Yang, Lan Sr Psychology
WOLFE Griffith, Zachary Glenn Jr Chemistry
Pennington, Cody Lee Sr Social Studies Education
Spencer, Erin R Fr Chemical Engineering
WOODFORD Adams, Katherine N So International Studies
Adams, Rachel M Fr Undergraduate Studies
Atkins, Troi Alexis Sr Elementary Education
Back, Joseph Stanley Fr Electrical Engineering
Back, Roeshelle Mae Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Barnett, Shannon Marie Jr Psychology
Boian, Brandon Jr Community and Leadership Development
Boyce, Alexis Michelle 3yr Pharmacy
Boyechko, Irina Fr Elementary Education
Brown, David Adam Jr Finance
Bruneau, Daniel Joseph Sr Electrical Engineering
Burkhart, Alexander Gage Sr Electrical Engineering
Carter, Jordan Turner 3yr Pharmacy
Christian, David Shea Sr Mechanical Engineering
Coffman, Kyle William Sr Economics
Congleton, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Special Education
Crutchfield, Kathryn Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies
Davis, Meredith Ashleigh Fr Special Education
Depriest, Jackson Fritz Fr Management
Durham, Trinity Arielle Jr Biology
Evans, Gina Lee Jr Management
Fieseler, Cynthia Marie Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Fisher, Kathlyn Dare So Nursing
Foley, Mary Elizabeth Sr Biology
Ford, Andrew J Sr Computer Engineering
Frye, Clark Ellison Jr Accounting
Fuller, Madeline Emilia Fr Undergraduate Studies
Gamble, Brooklyn S Sr Accounting
Gibbs, Emma L Sr English Education
Graham, Andrea M Jr Kinesiology
Greenwell, David L Jr Civil Engineering
Hall, Kristen Nicole Fr Animal Sciences
Harris, Kristen Elizabeth Fr Middle Level Teacher Education
Hartley, Kayla Marie Sr Hospitality Management
Hernandez, Marisa Yasmine Jr Biology
Hicks, Kaylee Robin Jr International Studies
Hoffmann, Leah Nicole Sr Social Work
Huffman, Ashlyn Nicole Jr Communication
Huster, Julie Elizabeth Fr Health Promotion
Irvin, James David Sr Computer Science
Jacobs, Elizabeth Ann 2yr Pharmacy
Johnson, Christine Minako Jr Family Sciences
Kroger, Emma Kathryn So Nursing
Lemay, Catherine Mckinley Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Marcum, Megan Lee Fr English
Maynard, Christopher Coleman Fr Materials Engineering
Melton, Sommer N Fr Family Sciences
Montague, Courtney Christine So Mechanical Engineering
Murner, Allison Marie Sr Chemical Engineering
Murner, Elaine Marie Fr Special Education
Oxley, Madison Spence Sr Chemistry
Page, Morgan D Jr Special Education
Phelps, Laura Jane So German
Pierce, Rachel Ann Fr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Powell, Jordan Blaine So Clinical Leadership and Management
Ramirez, Nadxiieli Noelle Jr Spanish
Ratajczak, Nathaniel E Sr Electrical Engineering
Richards, Joshua Ryan Jr Art Studio
Roark, Rebecca Susan Sr STEM Education
Robbins, Brynnan Scott Sr History
Scott, April Brittany Sr Psychology
Shropshire, Douglas Garrett So Undergraduate Studies
Sparks, Grant P. Jr Computer Engineering
Spasova, Ludmila B. Fr Accounting
Springate, James O Jr Accounting
Stratton, Shelby Elysse Jr Elementary Education
Tipton, Alex Fr Undergraduate Studies
Venn, Chad Michael Fr Economics
Ward, Chandler McCall Sr English
Ward, Ellen Margaret So Human Health Sciences
Weber, Abigail Faith Fr Accounting
Williamson, Blake Edward Fr Undergraduate Studies
Wuetcher, Emily M Jr Integrated Strategic Communication

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 3/4/15 by Chuck Ham