FALL 2015 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE A-H
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE CLASS MAJOR
ADAIR Blackwelder, Katherine M Fr Psychology
Bright, Sydney C So Elementary Education
Burton, Elliot L Fr Community and Leadership Development
Cheng, Chloe So Pre-Nursing
Dykes, Hannah Katlyn Fr Pre-Materials Engineering
Giles, Stephen Van Sr Biology
Grant, Andrew Riley So Pre-Finance
Grider, Sara J Fr Undergraduate Studies
Jessie, Karli Michelle Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Loy, Riley Lane Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Richard, Noah Guthrie Sr Journalism
Robertson, Brooklynn Nicole Fr Pre-Marketing
ALLEN Adams, Paula Ann Marie So Elementary Education
Blankenship, Bradley C Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Blankenship, Shelby Lynne Sr Human Nutrition
Chandler, Abigail J Jr Animal Sciences
Radcliff, Cory Shane Fr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Rutheford, Kelsey S Sr Public Health
Stovall, Dustin T 3yr Pharmacy
Towery, Jonathan Quinn Fr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
ANDERSON Bright, William Hayden Fr Music Performance
Brown, Lauren Elizabeth Jr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Brown, Nathaniel Quinn Fr Pre-Journalism
Burton, Courtney S Jr Animal Sciences
Crabtree, Lauren A Fr Biology
Cropper, Lauren E So Biology
Dewitt, William Tyler Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Drummer, David Brandon Sr Mining Engineering
Evans, Harrison Mark Shane Jr Communication
Foster, Brittany Jayde Jr History
Gott, Victoria P Sr Equine Science and Management
Graves, Katelyn Elizabeth 3yr Pharmacy
Guzicki, Alison Paige Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hudson, Macy A Jr Elementary Education
Kelly, Ethan Barrett Jr Mechanical Engineering
Lawless, Lauren Paige Sr Economics
Lee, Mary Nora Jr Psychology
Martin, Hunter Joseph Sr Kinesiology
McDaniel, Christian Alexander So Pre-Economics
Norton, Morgan Sue Elaine Sr Social Work
Patel, Ajay Shantilal Sr Accounting
Patrick, Alexandria Carol Jr Communication
Peach, Rachel Victoria So Secondary Education-English Education
Peavler, Mackenzie Jo Jr Human Health Sciences
Peyton, Braden Kyle Sr Electrical Engineering
Roberts, James Tanner So Accounting
Schaefer, Frederick William Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Shouse, Melissa Brooke Jr Human Health Sciences
Smith, Corey Hunter Fr Biology
Smith, Emily M Jr Human Nutrition
Smith, Jay Thomas Jr Accounting
Thompson, Patrick Travis Sr Electrical Engineering
West, Kara Marie So English
Whitworth, Andrew Ray Jr Finance
Wilhoit, Ryan P Jr Agricultural Economics
BALLARD Allen, Katherine Grace Jr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Douthitt, Claire Louise Sr Nursing
Gordon, Joseph Alan Jr Mechanical Engineering
Myers, Mallie A Sr Agricultural Economics
Wray, Karley NaCole So Pre-Public Health
BARREN Adams, Jonathan T Sr Music Performance
Alexander, Landon Forest Sr Electrical Engineering
Beals, Alan Campbell Sr Agricultural Economics
Botts, Whitney D 3yr Pharmacy
Buckley, Tori Dawn Sr Biology
Carter, Mikayla Leann So Pre-Journalism
Copass, Andrew Blake Sr Kinesiology
Espinoza, Jessica Jr Biology
Fields, Rachel Paige Jr Human Health Sciences
Gaines, Ryan Douglas So Pre-Computer Science
Garrison, Megan Rhea Jr Accounting
Hall, Kayla Elise So Psychology
Hume, Bailey Paige Sr STEM Education
Lindsey, Tessa Lee Jr Elementary Education
Lynch, Kelly Christine Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Marion, Annie Bingham Sr Elementary Education
Norman, Sydney Carol So Pre-Computer Science
Norris, Samantha Marsh 3yr Pharmacy
Otero, Alec M So Kinesiology
Reid, Alan Tyler Sr Mathematics
Rutledge, Abby Lauren Sr Pre-Music - Liberal Arts
Skipworth, Eric Steven Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Sturgeon, Ashton Grace Sr Social Work
Vaught, Sarah K Sr Elementary Education
Watson, Victoria Cecile Fr Pre-Marketing
BATH Fryman, Brandon Wayne Jr Mining Engineering
Martin, Skyler A So Pre-Electrical Engineering
McDaniel, Kallie Marie Jr Political Science
BELL Barnes, Rachel Elizabeth Fr Human Health Sciences
Boyd, Luke Edwin Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Brown, James Michael Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Calloway, Nathaniel Richard Sr Chemistry
Cox, Matthew Connor 1yr Pharmacy
Do, Christy Luc Sr Chemistry
Epperson, Macy Elizabeth Jr Human Nutrition
Epperson, Thomas Nelson Sr Biology
Evans, Jon Mikel Sr Biology
Fee, Cody B Fr Undergraduate Studies
Francis, Eric S Jr Pre-Accounting
Goodin, Maredith Ann Jr Linguistics
Gulley, Mikah Rose Sr Social Work
Jones, Jacob Edward Fr Anthropology
Knuckles, Margaret Michelle Jr Kinesiology
Mason, Ashley Elizabeth Sr Communication
Mason, Patrick Chase So Political Science
Mason, Rickendra Brooke So Kinesiology
Miller, Adam C Sr Management
Mitchell, Amber Hope Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Parker, Joel Benjamin Jr Political Science
Partin, Dalton Scott Jr Architecture
Reynolds, Christina Noel Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Saylor, Leslie D Fr Undergraduate Studies
Shoffner, Celia Sr Communication
Smith, Destinee Ellen Sr Social Work
Smith, Kaci Morgan Sr English
Wesloh, Cory Kendrick Fr Psychology
Wesloh, Justus Andrew Sr Accounting
Wiley, Trevor Chamberlain Jr History
Wilson, Mary Margaret Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Woods, William Grayson Sr Mechanical Engineering
Yates, Harrison Dakota Sr Elementary Education
BOONE Abbott, Jenna M Sr Kinesiology
Allender, Nicole Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies
Ammerman, Catherine Anne 3yr Pharmacy
Anderson, Carrie N Sr Biology
Anderson, Crystal Nichole Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Augustine, Kathryn Alyssa 3yr Pharmacy
Aulick, David Lucas So Human Health Sciences
Averbeck, Jennifer Lynne So Nursing
Ayotte, Barry F So Pre-Civil Engineering
Baehner, Emily Katherine Fr Undergraduate Studies
Barb, Olivia R So Arts Administration
Barry, Matthew Shea So Plant and Soil Science
Baumann, Nicholas Peter Fr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Behrens, Alisa Marie Sr Nursing
Bellhorn, Erin Kate Sr Chemical Engineering
Berling, Morgan E Fr Undergraduate Studies
Betz, Sarah Mae Fr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Bosshammer, Samantha Leigh Sr Chemistry
Bowen, Charles Nicholas So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Bowling, Michael Douglas Fr Pre-Journalism
Brannon, Alison Sr Civil Engineering
Breitholle, Jordan So Family Sciences
Brockman, Robert D Fr Plant and Soil Science
Brothers, Stacey Lynne Jr Psychology
Brown, Mikayla K So Psychology
Browning, Kendell Renee Fr Undergraduate Studies
Burke, Jodi E So Pre-Civil Engineering
Burke, Kaitlin M Sr Elementary Education
Burkhardt, Blake R Fr Human Health Sciences
Butler, Michael Augustine Sr Political Science
Cao, Vanessa Thuc Nghi So Nursing
Carella, Victoria A Jr English
Carlton, Michael Andrew Sr Computer Engineering
Childress, Charles Samuel Sr Food Science
Clark, Danika Fr Undergraduate Studies
Collis, Taylor Lee Sr Kinesiology
Conley, Corie Lynn Fr Animal Sciences
Cresci, Lucia Rose Sr Equine Science and Management
Crupper, Alison N Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Day, Elizabeth Grace Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
DeBoer, Hope Kaytlin So Human Health Sciences
Dedden, Samuel J Sr Human Health Sciences
Deja, Erin Noelle 2yr Pharmacy
Dellecave, Sophia Gabrielle So Pre-Nursing
Desmarais, Christopher Joseph Sr Economics
Dixon, Danielle T Fr Equine Science and Management
Dreyer, Nolan P Fr Kinesiology
Duncan, Chandler Scott Jr Media Arts and Studies
Duran, Jessica Yesenia Jr Secondary Education-English Education
Edwards, Michael Richard Jr Undergraduate Studies
Enzweiler, Margaret Katherine Sr Biology
Feist, Edward James So Agriculture - Individualized Curriculum
Findley, Jordan Ann Sr Psychology
Goetting, Margo Elizabeth Jr Management
Graham, Shelby Elizabeth Jr Arts Administration
Grant, Colton Jacob Jr Mining Engineering
Grout, Jason Alexander Fr Architecture
Grubbs, Tristan Hope Fr Kinesiology
Guenther, Danny Joseph Sr Electrical Engineering
Hafer, Hana Elyse Sr Biosystems Engineering
Haley, Megan M Sr Interior Design
Hansen, Amy Eleanor Jr Animal Sciences
Hempel, Harper Alexandra So Pre-Marketing
Hiles, Trey Michael Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hils, Ben J So Management
Hils, Jacob Ellis Sr Nursing
Himmelmann, Hannah Kathryn Sr Animal Sciences
Hitzfield, Lauren A So Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Hudson, Khadijah Michelle Jr Social Work
Hughes, Connor Robert So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Iglesias, Allyson L So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Iglesias, Lauren Marie Sr Accounting
Ivey, Courtney Rose So Nursing
James, Dylan Perry Sr Finance
Kalil, Katelyn E So Pre-Nursing
Kemp, Dana C. Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Kilbourn, Maxwell Gideon Sr Economics
Kipling, Matthew Ryan Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Kirby, James Adam Fr Pre-Computer Science
Kirchner, Andrea 3yr Pharmacy
Koehler, Benjamin T Sr Political Science
Koester, Timothy A Jr Pre-Finance
Kramer, Thomas Michael Sr Electrical Engineering
Kunstek, Cayla Claire Jr Human Health Sciences
Kunstek, Connor Carl Fr Pre-Computer Engineering
Lamblin, Jordan L Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Lancaster, Caitlin Elizabeth Fr Pre-Economics
Landers, Sarah Elizabeth So Pre-Journalism
LaRosa, Francis James Sr Chemistry
Lazzari, Gina Daley Sr Nursing
Lewis, Brooke M Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Lietzow, Rachel Deanna Fr Linguistics
Maines, Olivia Ann Sr Marketing
Marciano, Abbey R Fr Pre-Accounting
Martin, Erika L Jr Communication
Martin, Samantha L Fr Pre-Journalism
McDaniel, Sean M Jr Secondary Education-English Education
McGarr, Alexander Duncan Jr Management
McLaughlin, Abigail M Fr Undergraduate Studies
McManus, Ian M Jr History
Meiman, Darcie Paige So Agricultural Biotechnology
Merchant, Austin J Sr Biology
Michael, Mikayla M. Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Mimms, Landon Scott Sr Mechanical Engineering
Mitchell, Dustin Todd Jr Pre-Materials Engineering
Mondragon, Andrew Scott So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Monobe, Anna Louise Jr Elementary Education
Monobe, Lica Mae Sr Kinesiology
Mullins, Brook L Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Murray, Devin Michael Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Nerz, Jonathan Daniel Fr Pre-Materials Engineering
Nesta, Harry Anthony 1yr Pharmacy
Nguyen, Kim D 1yr Pharmacy
Ogle, Morgan Dawn Sr Management
Otis, Lindsay 1yr Pharmacy
Owens, Courtney Madison Jr Communication
Padgett, Brady Alex Sr Accounting
Palmer, Daniel Malcolm Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Palmer, Melanie Marie Fr Pre-Dietetics
Panoushek, Ryan Sr Finance
Patel, Parth Mukesh Jr Psychology
Piatt, Taylor Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Pickens, Kelsi Jean Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Pike, Brennan D Sr Biology
Pinkston, Allison Vance Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Plowdrey, Stephen Rodes Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Pluto, Emily M Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Poe, Katherine Elizabeth Sr STEM Education
Rahschulte, Jourdan Taylor Sr Art Studio
Redding, Lauren A. Fr Modern Classical Language, Literature and Culture
Rich, Hannah Ray Sr Elementary Education
Roeder, Madelyn Lian Jr Elementary Education
Rowland, Anna F Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Rump, Kendall Nicole Fr Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Ryan, Shelbi Rebecca Fr Pre-Marketing
Sanders, IV, William Lee Jr Mechanical Engineering
Sansoucy, Caleb Patrick Fr Economics
Scherrer, Abigail Elizabeth Jr Kinesiology
Schulz, Emily Michelle Jr Music - Liberal Arts
Selvanayagam, Sujindren Sr STEM Education
Settle, Caleb D Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Siler, James Cory Sr Computer Science
Tagher, Samantha Elle Sr Marketing
Tepe, Leah R Fr Undergraduate Studies
Thaman, Tori Lynn Jr Accounting
Thamann, Taylor Nicole So Pre-Nursing
Trenkamp, Anna Marie Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Tucker, Kindall Sr Animal Sciences
Uyeda, Matthew Hiroshi Fr Biology
VanWay, Logan A So Mathematics
Vasquez-Solis, Alexander M Fr Pre-Accounting
Wagner, Matthew Vincent Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Wakefield, Jeremy G Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Wakefield, Joshua R Jr Psychology
Walker, Zoyie Noel Fr Kinesiology
Wallace, Payton D So Accounting
Wardlow, Madalyn Carey Fr Modern Classical Language, Literature and Culture
Way, Andrew Thomas So Undergraduate Studies
Weltzer, Madeline Therese So Biology
Wheeler, Lucas Gabriel Fr Architecture
Wheeler, Nicole E Jr Finance
Winchester, Evan Jr Pre-Communication
Yadav, Ryan A Fr Biology
Yadav, Sidharth A Jr Chemistry
BOURBON Baldridge, Molly Elizabeth Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Barbee, Chelsea Mae Sr English
Bevins, Shelby Lynn Sr English
Cooke, Robert D Jr Pre-Management
Corrigan, Julia Kelly Sr Elementary Education
Dennis, Haylie Dean Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Duvall, Lindsay Louise Sr Elementary Education
Gaunce, Austin Cody Sr Mining Engineering
Hand, Berkley Ko So Elementary Education
Harrison, Hunter C Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hilander, Kylie Elizabeth So Kinesiology
Hines, Keenan Howard Sr Computer Science
Invergo, Emily Rose Sr Mining Engineering
Jackson, Andrew Cecil So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Long, Haley C Jr Pre-Nursing
Murphy, Elizabeth C Jr Elementary Education
Myers, Elizabeth Nicole Jr Psychology
Plummer, Emily Nicole Jr Elementary Education
Royse, Lauren E Jr Elementary Education
Showalter, Madison M. Jr Family Sciences
Smart, Haley G So Nursing
Steel, Mary Allison Farnham Fr Elementary Education
Vaughn, Justin Douglas Sr History
Warner, Erin Katherine So Elementary Education
West, Madison Brooke Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
West, Rachel A Fr Architecture
Witt, Abigail Jordan So Undergraduate Studies
BOYD Abul-Khoudoud, Sami Omran So Biology
Ashley, Kadin Jr Human Health Sciences
Baker, Paul Sr Kinesiology
Barfield, Leigha Marie So Communication
Barker, Kaitlyn Nicole Sr Psychology
Bradley, Taylor A Jr Finance
Conley, Alyssa Noell Sr Biology
Craig, Angela F Fr Music Education
Crump, Jeffrey Tanner Sr Kinesiology
Cullop, Sydney Nicole Sr Human Nutrition
Daniel, James Wesley So Human Nutrition
Fannin, Caroline Elizabeth So Pre-Nursing
Fannin, Leslie Brooke Sr Communication
Flath, III, Allen William Sr Electrical Engineering
Fugate, Christopher Matthew Sr Chemical Engineering
Goebel, Sarah Sr Chemistry
Griffith, Brian Wesley Sr Landscape Architecture
Gross, Arden Annastasia Jr Pre-Nursing
Hall, Zachary D. Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Hardesty, Kaitlinn T Fr Undergraduate Studies
Heck, Anne Louise Jr Animal Sciences
Hill, Tyler Shannon Sr History
Hoback, Aaron William Fr Biology
Holbrook, Carli Marie Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Holbrook, Seth Alan Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Iyer, Harsha S Jr Biology
Jones, Logan S Fr Pre-Management
Kelly, Kacie J Jr Journalism
Lowther, Cindy Louise Jr Nursing
Marquez, Katie Jr Pre-Nursing
McGuire, Martha Elizabeth Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
McLeod, Matthew Thomas Sr Dietetics
Nelson, Amanda Sue Sr Communication
Patrick, Dylan Tyler Fr Biology
Phelps, Lauren Rebecca Sr Biosystems Engineering
Pierce, Haley A Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Preece, Emily Ann Sr Interior Design
Prince, Hunter Shane So Biology
Puzey, Hannah Rose Sr Human Nutrition
Redden, Caitlin Mackenzie Fr English
Reynolds, Ellen A Sr Civil Engineering
Ross, Kylee Blake So Art Studio
Sallie, Emily Nicole So Biology
Salyers, Emily Lauren Sr Nursing
Sennett, Ashley K Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Shuff, Alison Faythe Jr Human Nutrition
Sorrell, Daniel Austin So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Spears, Erin Nicole Sr Family Sciences
Taylor, Austin W. So Biology
Thompson, Baylee A So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Thompson, Christopher Ross So Kinesiology
Tomlin, Nicholas A Sr Forestry
Wesley, Robert Cook So Finance
West, Kelsey Jordan So Anthropology
BOYLE Angel, Karina Jr Kinesiology
Avery, Evan Tollers Sr Communication
Boisselle, Aubrey Anne Sr Accounting
Bosse, Alexander J Jr Architecture
Carman, Jonathan Welby Fr Kinesiology
Carman, Kate Mackenzie Jr Human Health Sciences
Clark, Cameron-Ty Rocky Sebastian Fr Pre-Computer Engineering
Coffey, William A Fr Pre-Accounting
Coulter, William Carson Jr Animal Sciences
Critchfield, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Psychology
Ditto, Emma Katherine Sr Food Science
Edwards, Lindsey Nicole 1yr Pharmacy
Embree, Jeffrey Scott Sr Landscape Architecture
Fluty, Samuel Lewis Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Frankel, Hannah Walker Sr Materials Engineering
Frankel, Meredith Lindsay Jr Nursing
Frederick, Kayleigh Nicole Sr Human Health Sciences
Haltom, Rachel Grace So Pre-Marketing
Hempel, Karl Willis Sr Chemistry
Hogue, Hayley Elizabeth Jr Kinesiology
Hunstad, Kayleigh Alexis Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Johnson, II, Timothy Lee So Pre-Civil Engineering
Lindsey, Makayla B Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Little, Julia Rose Fr Elementary Education
Luttrell, Hannah Marie Sr Psychology
Luttrell, Joseph Seth Fr Pre-Computer Science
Maddox, Sally Beth Sr History
McDonald, Madelyn Jewel So Pre-Public Health
Mercado, Jazmin Lorraine Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Myers, Gabriel I Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Nolan, Sarah Ashley Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Petitt, Ryan Christopher Jr Media Arts and Studies
Phillips, Brenda Abigail Jr Media Arts and Studies
Pruitt, Zakary Naylor Sr Civil Engineering
Raispis, Edward Anthony Sr Mechanical Engineering
Rigsby, Dorinda Nicole 2yr Pharmacy
Rose, Meriah Sr Psychology
Rudd, Adrian Brooke Sr Journalism
Schwarz, Mackenzie Eden Sr Management
Summers, Sarah Lynn Sr Psychology
Wallace, Shelley Paige Sr Nursing
Williams, James Wright Jr History
Wren, Nicholas Shawn 3yr Pharmacy
BRACKEN Hicks, Kayla Brittany Sr Psychology
Hogan, Austin James Sr Biology
Jones, Kara Elaine Fr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Jones, Kelly Elizabeth Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Kern, Edward Patton Sr Chemical Engineering
Shouse, Elizabeth M Fr Animal Sciences
Vincent, Shelby Elizabeth Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
BREATHITT Davidson, Chad Edward Sr Biology
Griffith, Cassidy Hope Fr Pre-Dietetics
Griffith, Kami Elizabeth Sr Journalism
Griffith, Zachary Glenn Sr Chemistry
Howard, William Tyler Sr Social Work
Johnson, Dakota Robert Sr Electrical Engineering
Johnson, Tiffany Morgan Jr Psychology
Smith, IV, Hilliard Hagan Sr English
Watts, Brenton Gregory Jr International Studies
Watts, Glennis Shane Sr Biology
Yount, Sarah C. Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
BRECKENRIDGE Bruington, Daniel Keenan Sr Pre-Marketing
Burke, Abby Lauren So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Kasey, Ryan Keith Sr Chemical Engineering
Lucas, Mariah Faith So Biology
Payne, Emma Grace Fr Undergraduate Studies
Stinnett, Megan Rose So Pre-Media Arts and Studies
Storms, Zachary Hunter Sr Economics
BULLITT Armstrong, Devin R So Pre-Marketing
Bickley, Clara K Sr Marketing
Crowder, Caitlin S Jr Human Health Sciences
Davis, Zachary R Jr Computer Engineering
Dobson, Caitlin Sue Jr Psychology
Farrar, Blake Houston Jr Human Nutrition
Fields, Sara Gail So Elementary Education
Gabbert, Kayla E Jr Elementary Education
Gensheimer, Dylan Joseph Fr Pre-Accounting
Harvey, III, Robert Denton Jr Kinesiology
Hatfield, Brett Richard Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hatfield, Tate William Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Henning, Kaitlin Christine Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hightower, Ted Allan So Human Health Sciences
Johnson, James L Jr Political Science
Miller, Kendall M 2yr Pharmacy
Mulliniks, Kristin N Sr Chemical Engineering
Myers, Aaron Chandler So Pre-Management
Nidiffer, Brandon Thomas Sr Architecture
Oder, Meredith Renee Sr Civil Engineering
Priddy, Emily Lauren Jr Journalism
Quinton, Sara L Fr Pre-Nursing
Rush, Emily R. Jr Music Education
Samuels, Brandon Lee So Human Health Sciences
Schmitz, Penny Victoria Jr Journalism
Shelton, Abigail Jewell So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Simpson, Haley Rose So Journalism
Smith, Margaret Catherine 1yr Pharmacy
Staton, Elijah Lee Sr Pre-Computer Engineering
Suffridge, Trenton Daniel So Pre-Nursing
White, Brooke Ashley So Pre-Communication
Wilson, Jacob E Sr Mechanical Engineering
BUTLER Krznarich, Olivia Paige Fr Theatre
Rose, Rachel L Jr Family Sciences
Vonaxelson, Austin E Jr Biology
Wright, Alonna Danielle Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
CALDWELL Ashley, Max Sr Mechanical Engineering
Brown, Ian Samuel Jr Mechanical Engineering
Dyer, Kaleb R Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Gilkey, Kaitlyn Mary So Pre-Finance
Laurent, Renee Marie Sr Agricultural Economics
Seymore, Brett Michael Jr Accounting
Shelton, Elizabeth Jane Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Van Hooser, Sophia Michele Sr Management
CALLOWAY Anderson, Lucas Tanner Jr Mechanical Engineering
Birbasov, Nikita Sergeevich So Mechanical Engineering
Collie, Aaron Lee Jr Chemical Engineering
Crouch, Shelby Marie Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Curd, Chaney W So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Dwyer, Dylan Patrick Jr Communication
Dwyer, Travis D Fr Pre-Marketing
Futrell, Allyson Lee Jr Kinesiology
Futrell, Bailey Alan Jr Management
Kirby, Tanner Alan Sr Sociology
Maddox, Cheyenne Sr International Studies
Mathis, Alyson L Jr Human Nutrition
Parrish, Matt Allen Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Paschall, Hugh William Jr Human Health Sciences
Pittenger, Megan Brooke Sr Management
Reynolds, Jacob Glen Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Rogers, Erica Beth So Agricultural Economics
Satterwhite, Christopher D So Agricultural Economics
Thiede, Jonathan Randall Sr Accounting
Thiede, Julia R So Dietetics
Todd, Rachel Catherine Fr International Studies
Warmack, Dylan A. So Pre-Human Nutrition
Winkler, Eric S So Accounting
Wooten, Rachel Elizabeth So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
CAMPBELL Bankemper, Peyton V Fr Pre-Marketing
Bartlett, Jacob Michael Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Beirne, Emily Louise Sr Materials Engineering
Bertram, Madison Alexis Fr Pre-Nursing
Blanchet, Alyssa Nicole Jr Dietetics
Blanchet, Rebecca Ann Sr Electrical Engineering
Boling, Drake P Fr Undergraduate Studies
Bree, Grace Elizabeth Sr Psychology
Burkhardt, Taylor L Fr Pre-Accounting
Butsch, Tyler James Sr Biology
Carroll, Joshua L Fr Pre-Computer Engineering
Cecil, David Troy Sr Marketing
Chambers, Cecily Claire Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Cryer, Derek W Sr Kinesiology
Dunay, Morgan Nicole Sr Landscape Architecture
Emmett, Madelyn Kate So Pre-Arts Administration
Field, Sean Clifton Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Foellger, Allison Elizabeth Jr Political Science
Franzen, McKinley S Fr Undergraduate Studies
Fuentes, Karina Kristen Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Futscher, Carley J Fr Undergraduate Studies
Garofolo, Jenna Carol Sr Chemistry
Gearding, Robert J Sr Political Science
Gilb, Brittany Nicole Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Gogzheyan, Edwin E So Pre-Computer Science
Graff, Hannah Nicole Sr Biology
Grimm, Jack B Sr Finance
Gronotte, Jacob Thomas Jr Marketing
Grothaus, Olivia Frances Sr Biology
Haas, Amanda Lynn Jr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Hall, Donna Sue Jr Management
Hamberg, Karly M So International Studies
Hatfield, Emma Caitlin 3yr Pharmacy
Heilman, Christina Ann Sr Biosystems Engineering
Herman, Abigail Elizabeth Jr Economics
Hinkel, Alexandra E. So Elementary Education
Hinkel, Austin Patrick Sr Physics
Hinkel, James W Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Hochleutner, Erin C. So Pre-Human Nutrition
Holmes, Caroline A Fr Pre-Nursing
Humbert, Joseph Anthony Sr Civil Engineering
Ison, Remie Cleo Sr Marketing
Jennings, Jacob Christopher So Pre-Nursing
Kintner, Sarah Renee Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Klump, Madison Veronica Sr Biology
Kovacik, Kaelin Marie Sr International Studies
Laber, Allison Marie So Pre-Civil Engineering
Ledman, Emily N So Arts Administration
Maggard, Kenneth Reed Sr Mechanical Engineering
Malone, Madison Jordan Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Massa, Maria Annalise Fr Pre-Marketing
McCord, Kara Elizabeth Sr Psychology
Mefford, Mitchell L Sr Biology
Neal, Rachel Alexis Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Neises, Leah A Sr International Studies
Nelson, Jonathan Steele So Chemistry
Neltner, Brian James Sr Animal Sciences
Neltner, Craig Andrew Fr Pre-Accounting
Parr, Bridgette N Sr Nursing
Patterson, Elizabeth Grace Fr Pre-Nursing
Patterson, Lisa Nicole Sr Architecture
Pendery, Alexandra Lane Jr Biology
Peterson, Kirsten Elizabeth Fr Biology
Pieratt, Garrett Edward Sr Information Communication Technology
Quillen, Joshua Joseph Sr Kinesiology
Rauch, Caitlin Rose Jr Geography
Rawe, Jennifer Lynn So International Studies
Reekers, Charlie Dean 2yr Pharmacy
Roaden, Faith C Sr Kinesiology
Rolf, Mallory Elizabeth Jr Human Health Sciences
Romito, Justin Gregory Jr Finance
Rose, Elizabeth Anne Fr Pre-Finance
Russell, Alicia Corynn So Psychology
Salmon, Emily Elizabeth Fr Chemistry
Schmidt, Benjamin Alexander Fr Animal Sciences
Schomaker, Hannah McNeal Sr Art Education
Schweitzer, Sarah Elizabeth Jr Civil Engineering
Smith, Benjamin Alexander Sr Mathematics
Studer, Ryan Patrick Sr Communication
Tracy, Frances E So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Trumbo, Gretchen Marie So Pre-Dietetics
Uebel, Benjamin Michael Jr Biology
Vogt, Jessica Margaret Jr Kinesiology
Wade, Dominique Sr Human Health Sciences
Walerius, Lucas William Sr Community and Leadership Development
Werrmann, Zachary Charles Fr Undeclared
West, Bethany Dawn So Psychology
Weyer, Emily Judith So Pre-Nursing
Williams, Rebecca Lynn So Undergraduate Studies
Wilson, Tyler Jordan Sr Accounting
Winbigler, Jennifer Ann 3yr Pharmacy
Winbigler, Kristin Marie Sr Finance
Wittrock, Jared Christopher Sr Chemical Engineering
CARLISLE Mott, Olivia Clarice Jr Architecture
CARROLL Abercrombie, Noah D So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Hawkins, Raenah M So Journalism
Kindoll, Makena B So Management
Mefford, Evan C Jr Community and Leadership Development
Ogden, Kelsey B So Pre-Accounting
Osborne, William Bradley So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Thornsberry, Kristen Slone Sr History
Wise, Zachary Ryan Sr Chemical Engineering
CARTER Baker, Annie Jo Jr Biology
Bayes, Ashley Noel Fr Human Health Sciences
Diamond, Sarah-Jo M Fr Agricultural Economics
Holbrook, Rachel Fr Pre-Information Communication Technology
Johnson, Alex Walker Sr Human Nutrition
Kouns, Clifton Blake Fr Biology
Lowe, Morgan Alexandra Jr History
Markwell, Kendra L Fr Undergraduate Studies
Sammons, Tanner Kelson So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Seagraves, Rebecca 1yr Pharmacy
Skiles, Samantha Ann Sr Civil Engineering
Wilson, Kalin Leanna Sr Biology
CASEY Durham, Molly Michelle Sr Art Education
Hines, Ryan Tyler Jr Chemical Engineering
Lawhorn, Damien Liam Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Luttrell, Skyler Mason Fr Theatre
Ware, Allison M Sr Elementary Education
CHRISTIAN Anderson, Christina Marvetta Sr Arts Administration
Arnold, Anne Mallory So Pre-Management
Cavanah, Rachel Layne So Pre-Nursing
Chapman, Steven Jeffrey Sr Chemistry
Dade, Elizabeth Jr Psychology
Davis, Aryel Fr Art Education
Enkhtugs, Zolbayar So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Eversley, Imani Alysha Alyce Sr Social Work
Ezell, Katlyn Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Gardner, Jackson Hughes Jr Management
Gates, Jaeana Antonia So Pre-Human Nutrition
Hall, Chandler Catherine So Undergraduate Studies
Hammons, Joshua Bradley Sr Community and Leadership Development
Johnson, Joshua Thomas Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Leneave, Brittany Lynn Sr Architecture
McCormack, Camilla K Jr Pre-Materials Engineering
Newton, Cali Kaylan So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Oakes, Zachary T So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Rodriguez, III, Abel Sr Political Science
Rosado, Rachel Elizabeth Sr Psychology
Scruggs, Elizabeth Hadley Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Shelton, Amy M Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Thalmann, Morgan Elizabeth Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Trapnell, Brady Alexander Fr Pre-Journalism
Turner, Jordan Leigh Fr Animal Sciences
Unfried, Chandler Beth Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Unfried, Stanley Gant Sr Chemistry
Warren, Christian Nicole Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Williams, Deonna Lashawn Jr Social Work
Winters, Amelia JoAnn Sr Human Nutrition
CLARK Boots, Sidney Renee Jr Career and Technical Education
Brewer, Joseph Daniel Sr Architecture
Brian, Miranda Nicole Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Broeking, Shelbi Lanell Jr Biology
Bullock, Christopher Henry Jr Forestry
Caines, Kayla Alexandra Jr Public Health
Clarke, Jett Hayden Fr Undergraduate Studies
Coburn, John Joshua Sr Civil Engineering
Conn, Brittany Angel Fr Music Education
Crosby, Vanessa Kaeton So Pre-Arts Administration
Detring, Shelby Nicole Sr Mechanical Engineering
Finley, Kayla Paige Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Ginter, Cameron Olivia So Architecture
Hannan, Emily Claire Fr Interior Design
Humphrey, Taylor Elizabeth So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Johnson, Blake Allen Sr Electrical Engineering
Jones, Kierra Brianne Jr Sociology
Long, Katie C Jr Pre-Computer Engineering
Marmo, Marissa K Fr Psychology
McCrary, Katherine Hart Jr Human Health Sciences
Medina, Rachael Karinne Jr Kinesiology
Nugent, Shelby Ann Jr Biology
Pangburn, Ian W Sr Architecture
Ritchie, Lindsey G Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Smith, Hillary McGoodwin Sr History
Steele, Catherine Clay Jr Elementary Education
Stephenson, Andrea Marie Jr Gender and Women's Studies
Swanson, William J So Theatre
Swartz, Caitlin Hope Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Taulbee, Katelynn M Fr Pre-Nursing
Townsend, Peter Tobias Sr Accounting
Tyler, Zachary T Sr Biosystems Engineering
Walker, Andrew C. Jr Economics
Watson, Shelby Lane Sr Psychology
Wheeler, Christopher Clay Sr Music Education
Wilson, Adam Jr Communication
Wilson, Jordan Renae Fr Pre-Public Health
CLAY Bray, III, Rex Sr Mathematics
Burchell, Sarah M 3yr Pharmacy
Davisson, Megan Elizabeth Fr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Fallis, Savannah R So Music Education
Finley, Abram Morris Jr International Studies
Garrison, Dylan S Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Hacker, Billy A Fr Pre-Computer Engineering
Harmon, Rachyl L Fr Human Health Sciences
Harris, II, Dwight Douglas Sr Biology
Mitchell, Matthew 1yr Pharmacy
Rice, Mason R Sr Music Education
Shepherd, Lillian Taylor Jr Animal Sciences
Smallwood, Shana Roseann Sr Nursing
Smith, Hannah Taylor Sr Human Health Sciences
CLINTON Allen, Amber Kennedy So Kinesiology
Bertram, Emily Jordan So English
Cox, William Franklin Sr Political Science
Craft, Kendra A Fr English
Hubbs, Lamon Tyler So Pre-Management
Maupin, Wendell L Sr English
Shelley, Ellis M Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Shelton, Kimberly Michelle Sr Social Work
Tallent, Joshua Hurt So Biology
Williams, Jacob Michael Jr Economics
CRITTENDEN Pendrick, Matthew Alan Sr Architecture
CUMBERLAND Anderson, Katherine Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
King, Chelsea 1yr Pharmacy
DAVIESS Abney, Heath Alexander Sr Political Science
Abuonk, Ibrahim Sr Electrical Engineering
Alexander, Morgan Lynn Jr Elementary Education
Barnes, Katherine Michelle Sr Biology
Beyke, Jessica Lee Jr Human Health Sciences
Bickett, Mary Scarlett Fr Interior Design
Black, Austyn N Fr Pre-Nursing
Blue, Thomas Kendall Sr Accounting
Bostick, Blake Allen Jr Accounting
Boswell, Jared Daniel Jr Finance
Brown, Logan Reisz Fr Pre-Nursing
Buck, Chase R Sr Nursing
Burton, Jacob Matthew Sr Finance
Buskill, Zachary Martin Sr Music Education
Carrico, Charles R Jr STEM Education
Clark, Eryn Mackenzie Sr Journalism
Clark, Ryan Alexander So Clinical Leadership and Management
Clemens, Mary Katherine Sr STEM Education
Coke, Anna V Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Coomes, Dakota Michael Sr Animal Sciences
Currie, Nicole Benton Jr Dietetics
Davis, Nikolai Zachary Jr Agricultural Economics
Dixon, Navji Reshea So Theatre
Driskill, Stephanie Elaine Sr Social Work
Ellis, Mary Allison 1yr Pharmacy
Estes, Justin Ray Sr Accounting
Foster, Elizabeth Medley Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Foster, Olivia Mischelle So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Franey, William Benjamin Sr Kinesiology
Frank, Logan M. Sr Mechanical Engineering
Garvin, Haley Nicole So Pre-Nursing
Hardy, James Matthew Jr Mechanical Engineering
Hayden, Christopher Stephen Sr Chemistry
Hayden, Joshua Anthony Sr Kinesiology
Hidalgo, Ryan Thomas Sr International Studies
Higdon, Haley Ann Fr Pre-Media Arts and Studies
Higgs, Jarred Jr Kinesiology
Hoffman, Hannah Hall Sr Kinesiology
Hohiemer, Austin Joseph Sr Management
Holland, Emily Christine Jr Accounting
Holland, Rachel Lauren So Elementary Education
Huff, Park Alexandra Sr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Izsak, Chad J Sr French
Jacobs, Nathaniel Thomas So Pre-Accounting
Jagoe, William Spencer Fr Pre-Management
James, Darcy Kay Fr Pre-Accounting
Jones, Brandon G Jr History
Kaelin, Carly Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Kauffeld, Charles A Sr Finance
Lampert, Elizabeth Ann Sr Agricultural Economics
Lampert, Emilee M So Pre-Marketing
Lanham, Jamie N So Elementary Education
Lanz, Philip Hail Sr Finance
Leathem, Logan Daniel Sr Psychology
Legg, Brittany Ann Sr Human Nutrition
Leonard, Matthew Ryan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Logan, Michael Scott So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Loucks, Jordan Richard Sr Anthropology
Mattingly, Madison Marie Fr Pre-Nursing
Mattingly, Morgan Elizabeth Fr Pre-Nursing
Mattingly, Neil J Jr Accounting
McCain, Luke C Sr Accounting
McFarland, Emma H Jr History
McKenzie, Vanity Jade So Kinesiology
Miller, Mary Frances Jr Mathematics
Mischel, Gilbert Madison Sr Political Science
Mitchell, Alexandra M So Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Mojsejenko, Alexi Catherine Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Moore, Kendall Baird Sr Elementary Education
Murphy, Melissa Brooke Jr Biology
Nation, Morgan Elizabeth Jr Anthropology
Orth, Katelyn M. Sr Nursing
Payne, Robert Allen 2yr Pharmacy
Priar, John Thomas Fr Theatre
Priar, Timothy Alexander Jr Communication
Reese, Kelsey Fr Theatre
Reynolds, Jonah Joshua Jr Agriculture - Individualized Curriculum
Rice, Holly Duvall Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Riney, Natalie Paige So Integrated Strategic Communication
Ross, Sara Stevens Fr Undergraduate Studies
Sallee, Meghan Dawn Sr Nursing
Settles, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Plant and Soil Science
Skeens, Logan M So Undergraduate Studies
Smith, Sarah R So Kinesiology
Southard, Daniel Lee So Pre-Nursing
Strohmeyer, Jacqueline Renee So Pre-Nursing
Taul, Emily Kathryn Sr Marketing
Thompson, Rachel Marie Fr Pre-Nursing
Thorpe, Aeriel Shae 2yr Pharmacy
Thorpe, Randall Keith 2yr Pharmacy
Vaughan, Alex Tyler Sr Kinesiology
Wallace, Kevin Michael Sr Psychology
Ward, Tyler A So History
Warren, Sarah N Sr German
Webb, Kayli Christian Fr Pre-Nursing
Wettstain, Ashley Marie Jr Human Health Sciences
Wilkerson, Paul Kyler Sr Human Nutrition
ELLIOTT Kitchen, Wade Garrett Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Lake, Amanda Lynn Jr English
ESTILL Charles, Trevor Glen Sr Kinesiology
Dixon, Dalton Gage Fr Biology
Freeman, Kalen Trevor 1yr Pharmacy
Haney, Kevin Charles Jr Information Communication Technology
Martin, Savannah Shea 3yr Pharmacy
Masters, Taylor S Fr Career and Technical Education
Richardson, Natascha Kae Sr Biology
Tipton, Christian L Fr Psychology
FAYETTE Abdallah, Bader Younes So Psychology
Abdallah, Hadeel Younes Fr Modern Classical Language, Literature and Culture
Abdallah, Mohanad Abdeen So Pre-Electrical Engineering
Abdeljaber, Shaimaa A So Communication Sciences and Disorders
Abell, Diamond Brianna Sr Family Sciences
Abell, Sara R Jr Animal Sciences
Abouem, Batoanen Nakayama Sr Anthropology
Abualsoud, Rahaf G Fr Biology
Acosta Casas, Nicolas So Theatre
Acree, Tianna Dashaa Sr Psychology
Adachi, Mami Fr Undergraduate Studies
Adair, Jalen L Sr Finance
Adams, Abigail Rose So Forestry
Adams, Derek Brandon Jr Pre-Management
Adams, Evan G Sr Psychology
Adams, Kasey Morgan Sr Elementary Education
Adekunle, Tiwaladeoluwa Beloved Jr International Studies
Adhikari, Deepti So Pre-Information Communication Technology
Adkins, Gabrielle Dawn Jr Pre-Computer Science
Adkins, Joshua Gregory Sr Mechanical Engineering
Agasaro, Mubiligi Priscilla Fr Neuroscience
Aghil, Abdulhakim So International Studies
Agoub, Mohamed Khalid Sr Chemical Engineering
Agtarap, Adeline A. So Pre-Human Nutrition
Aguzzoli Heberle, Bernardo Fr Pre-Computer Science
Ajimu, Kailiman Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Akel, William Ian So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Aker, Meredith Grace Fr Pre-Nursing
Akin, William Joseph Sr Biology
Al Bulushi, Fatma Ali Abdullah Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
Al Kindi, Areej Nasser Mohamed Sr Management
Al Ma'mari, Mizna Hamed Mohsin So Clinical Leadership and Management
Al Nemri, Osama S Jr Physics
Al-Abdali, Zaynab Ghazwan Sr Biology
Al-Adawi, Suhail Saif Salim Jr Mechanical Engineering
Alex, Karla Karoline Sonne Kalinka ND Non-Degree
Alford, James Daniel So Music Education
Ali, Noor Alzahraa Sr Biology
Al-Kalbani, Badar Sulaiman So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Alkhaldi, Maram Ali M Sr Biology
Allen, Anjelica M So Pre-Nursing
Allen, Charles Benjamin Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Allen, Courtney Lynn Jr Secondary Education-English Education
Allen, Elizabeth Rose Sr Journalism
Allen, Paul Anthony Sr History
Alluri, Satyanarayana Raju Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Almakhzumi, Marwa Khamis Said Fr Biology
Almalki, Fay Saeed S Fr Biology
Al-Mamari, Saif Sultan 'Abdallah Jr Mechanical Engineering
Almasri, Cassandra G So Chemistry
Almes, Molly R So Music - Liberal Arts
Al-Qershi, Ashley Marie Sr Anthropology
Alrajab, Thamer Sr Electrical Engineering
Al-Shezawi, Ahmed Saleh Ahmed So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Al-Toubi, Saud Mohammed Saud Fr Pre-Accounting
Amano, Honami Jr Marketing
Amiot, Dakota R Sr Pre-Computer Science
Anders, Dakota F Sr Linguistics
Anderson, Brian Christopher So Pre-Marketing
Anderson, Morgan Leigh Jr Elementary Education
Anderson, Sarah Ann So Pre-Nursing
Andres, Ariana Isabel Sr Management
Annabathula, Rahul Vinayragav Sr Biology
Antel, Mallory Nicole Sr Anthropology
Apley, Loran Shevelle Sr Art Studio
Arboleda Clavijo, Isabel So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Armato, Alexandra Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Aron, Ishi Fr Biology
Arroyo, Frances Eileen So Pre-Arts Administration
Arvijanti, Shabika Putri Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Ash, Edward John Fr Physics
Ashfaq, Hamza Ahmed Jr Biology
Assefa, Hallelujah Nadew Fr Pre-Finance
Athukorala, Ashami Sameendri Jr Biology
Atwell, Zachary Dean Jr Economics
Avery, Cecile Nena Sr Biology
Ayres, Cristin Denise Sr Nursing
Bahrami, Anahita Sr Human Nutrition
Bai, Hao Sr Electrical Engineering
Bailey, Alaina Sue Sr Social Work
Bailey, Wade Stuart Jr Finance
Baker, Megan E So Media Arts and Studies
Baker, Sydney Elizabeth So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Baldwin, Carrie A Jr Human Nutrition
Baldwin, William Douglas Jr Architecture
Ball, Johannah S Fr Undergraduate Studies
Ball, Leighann Allen So Pre-Nursing
Ballard, Major O Jr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Banahan, Brittany Rae Sr Family Sciences
Baorigele, FNU So Pre-Arts Administration
Barajas, Elizabeth Jr Biology
Barati, Babak Farrokh Jr Dietetics
Barbee, Amanda Jr Finance
Barker, Bailee M Fr Elementary Education
Barker, James Zachary Sr Accounting
Barker, Sean Michael Jr Agricultural Economics
Basil, Tristan Andrew Jr Pre-Computer Science
Bastin, Victoria Lynn Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Baumann, Philip ND Non-Degree
Bay, Mari Tayler Fr Modern Classical Language, Literature and Culture
Beattie, Michael Joseph Sr Political Science
Beatty, Bradley Adam Sr Architecture
Beaven, Weston Hamilton Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Bedingar, Esias Ka-nanbe Fr Pre-Public Health
Bedingfield, Brooke Anne Fr Psychology
Bedson, Tyler Sr Kinesiology
Begley, Lauren M Fr Pre-Communication
Bell, Lindsey Doran Jr Elementary Education
Bellamy, Hannah Elizabeth Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Benicio de Sa Filho, Ednaldo ND Non-Degree
Bentley, Alyssa B Sr Elementary Education
Bentley, Sydney Michelle Sr Family Sciences
Bergman, Patricia Frances Sr Social Work
Besten, Alexander Delaney Fr Pre-Journalism
Bethel, Mary-Megan Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Bezkorovaynyy, Yaroslav Z Sr Biology
Bian, Qian Jr Accounting
Bieber, Delaney Kathryn Sr Biology
Biller, Anna-Katelyn So Political Science
Billhymer, Anna Elizabeth Fr Pre-Dietetics
Bishop, Elizabeth A Jr Community and Leadership Development
Blair, David A 3yr Pharmacy
Blalock, Marion Ashley Fr Undergraduate Studies
Blevins, Aaron Lance So Psychology
Bliss, Steven Matthew Sr Elementary Education
Boggess, Grant Forrest Sr Materials Engineering
Boland, Margaret Anne So Hospitality Management and Tourism
Bostick, Stephannie Marie Sr Communication
Boswell, Mark Robert So Geography
Bottom, Hannah E Fr Anthropology
Bowe, Abbey Michelle So Political Science
Boyd, Thomas R Fr Undergraduate Studies
Bradley, Claire Elizabeth So Middle Level Teacher Education
Bransom, Michael A Sr Computer Engineering
Bratton, Rachel E Jr Family Sciences
Bravard, Lauren Elizabeth Fr Elementary Education
Breeze, Ariel Ann Fr Biology
Brewster, Danielle Leigh Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Bright, Clint Edward So Elementary Education
Brinkman, Wesley Ryan So Psychology
Brittain, Nathan Scott So Pre-Management
Brock, Daniel Joseph Sr Agricultural Economics
Brockman, Terry Sr Economics
Bronczyk, Skylar Nichole Sr Elementary Education
Brooks, Jared Christian Sr Kinesiology
Brooks, Molly Elizabeth Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Brown, Hagen Michael Jr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Browning, Benjamin David Fr Biology
Browning, Christopher Peter Fr English
Brucken, Jamie Lee Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Bryant, Lauren J So Elementary Education
Bueno, Aylin G So Gender and Women's Studies
Bui, Baongan Vo Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Bukhari, Maryam K Fr Psychology
Burden, Diana Sr Marketing
Burke, James A Sr Music Education
Butros, Lawrence R So Biology
Bybee, Erica P Sr Family Sciences
Byrd, Zachary Alexander Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Byron, Lindsay Caroline Fr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Cahoon, Alexandra Emma Sr Food Science
Calkins, Rowan J Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Calleja, Brenda Sofia Sr Psychology
Caloca, Doreeyda Sr Animal Sciences
Calton, Luke T Jr Kinesiology
Calvert, Emma Kate So Linguistics
Camp, Cameron Parker Sr Plant and Soil Science
Campbell, Amanda Erin Jr Psychology
Cannon, Amy E So Art Studio
Cardoso, Camila F Sr Psychology
Carlos, Alexandria Filomena Sr Social Work
Carlson, Hanna Christine Jr Economics
Carter, Jennifer Sr Elementary Education
Carter, Lesley Suzanne Fr Modern Classical Language, Literature and Culture
Carter, Olivia Catherine So Elementary Education
Carter, Samuel Joseph Fr Pre-Finance
Cass, Robert Alan Sr Mathematics
Castle, Evan Scott Sr Electrical Engineering
Caton, Sarah Alexandra Sr Spanish
Caudill, Cari E Sr Community and Leadership Development
Caudill, Larisa M Fr Pre-Nursing
Cavenee, Louann Jr Community and Leadership Development
Chang, Shunyao Jr Finance
Chapuran, Taylor Ann Fr Elementary Education
Chatterjee, Usha Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Cheatham, Natashia Nicole Sr Psychology
Chen, Po-Han Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Chen, Shaofei Sr Theatre
Chen, Yinghao Fr Plant and Soil Science
Chhadh, Sarah Ahmad Sr Biology
Childress, Adam Michael So International Studies
Childress, Benjamin George So Pre-Economics
Childress, Cameron Kelly Jr Sociology
Childress, Taylor W 3yr Pharmacy
Childs, Lauren Michelle Sr Nursing
Chishti, Asir Aftab Jr Biology
Cho, Joon Hee So Economics
Chula, Angela Marie Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Cinson, Lucy Romano Sr Pre-Civil Engineering
Clancy, Kaitlin Amber Sr Architecture
Clark, Allison Mackenzie Jr Communication
Clark, Benton Robert Sr Mechanical Engineering
Clark, Justin A 2yr Pharmacy
Clark, Mary Celeste Sr Art Studio
Clark, Renee Cantrell Jr Elementary Education
Clarke, Harrison Alan Fr Biology
Clary, Nicholas Stokley So Pre-Management
Claus, Adam Greathouse So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Clinkinbeard, Hollis Marie Jr Communication
Cochran, Joshua Charles Fr Pre-Accounting
Cockriel, Philip Marshall Sr Mechanical Engineering
Coffey, Brianna Taylor Jr History
Coffey, Taylor Danielle Sr Human Nutrition
Colclough, Eleanor Catherine Sr Psychology
Cole, Anne C Fr Undergraduate Studies
Collins, Brittany Nichole Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Columbia, Savannah Lynn Fr Career and Technical Education
Combs, Michael Ryne Sr Management
Commodore, Destiny Simone Sr Gender and Women's Studies
Conley, Maggie Corrine Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Conn, Katelyn Virginia Fr Undergraduate Studies
Consalvi, Sydney Elyse So Modern Classical Language, Literature and Culture
Constantine, Rhett Deno Jr Pre-Management
Cook, Elizabeth Stewart Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Cooper, Justin Martyn Sr Mechanical Engineering
Copher, Madison Marie Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Coppage, Haley Elise Sr Animal Sciences
Coppler, Adam C. So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Corales, Chandler E Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Cornelison, Taylor Nicole Jr Public Health
Cortes, Eve Adele Sr International Studies
Coston, Graham Vaughan Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
Couch, Elisabeth Grace Jr Pre-Media Arts and Studies
Cox, Kristin Nicole 2yr Pharmacy
Cox, Megan Thomas Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Crain, Jenna Brooke Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Crane, Aliana Lee Sr Elementary Education
Crane, MiQuel A'shaun Jr Topical Major
Crawford, Alexander Thomas So Undergraduate Studies
Crawford, Joyce Elizabeth Jr Pre-Social Work
Crawford, Julie Leigh Jr Human Health Sciences
Cremeans, Bailey Ann Fr Psychology
Crosby, Paris Masayo Hoshino Jr Music - Liberal Arts
Cross, Ethan Mackenzie Sr Elementary Education
Crutcher, Stephen Jackson 3yr Pharmacy
Cruz, John Martin Jr Elementary Education
Culbertson, Genevieve Xenia So Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Cunningham, Natalie Lynn So Undergraduate Studies
Cybriwsky, Juliana Marie Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Czarnecki, Sarah Ann Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Czmiel, Jennifer L Sr Psychology
Da Silva, Eduardo Stefanello Sr Pre-Journalism
Dalton, Jessica Elizabeth Jr Psychology
Damerau, Cylia Sr Communication
Darland, Kristin Nicole Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Davidson, Samuel R Jr Computer Science
Davidson, Tyler Stefan Jr Kinesiology
Davis, Elijah James Jr Marketing
Davis, Jr., William Henry Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Davis, Tessa Alexandra Jr Elementary Education
Dayaram, Dirshani Kiran Fr Human Health Sciences
De Andrade Barbosa Figueiroa, Vinici ND Non-Degree
De, Xiaoriya Sr Pre-Arts Administration
Dearing, Hannah Nicole Jr Elementary Education
Deaton, William Reid Fr Pre-Marketing
Deats, Alex Clark Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
deGraaff, Madeline Dawn So Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Delventhal, Lauren Marie Jr Architecture
Delventhal, Morgan Lee Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Dentinger, Amanda Paige So Pre-Human Nutrition
Desai, Shivam Bharatrai So Pre-Management
Detraz, Sarah Jo Sr Art Education
DeVisser, James Clarence Jr Psychology
Dias Araujo da Silva, Maryane ND Non-Degree
Dickens, Kathryn L Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Dilger, Erin B Sr Accounting
Dill, Meredith Eleanor Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Disponett, Erin Rochelle Fr Political Science
Dixon, Rachel Elise Sr English
Dobson, Keaton Carter Jr Psychology
Dominick, Kelsey Leigh Sr Mathematical Economics
Dong, Denis So Biology
Dooley, Katelyn Marie Sr English
Dorman, Baylee Melynn Jr Elementary Education
Dorman, Jordan Alexander Sr Psychology
Dorsch, Sophie Carter Sr Animal Sciences
Doss, Samuel David Sr Architecture
Douglas, Lauren Q Jr Psychology
Dowd, Karina Nicole So Biology
Draper, Maeve Christine Jr Biology
Dubocq, Maxwell David Sr Electrical Engineering
Duff, Jaquann K So Pre-Management
Duffey, Gabriela Ann So Kinesiology
Dumre, Sabita Sr Biology
Dunaway, Andrew Earl Jr Animal Sciences
Dunlop, Thomas Coert Sr Pre-Civil Engineering
Dunn, Katie Marie Sr Nursing
Dunnigan, Adam Michael Sr Mechanical Engineering
Dunn-Reier, Malia Christine Sr Economics
Dupont, Aaron Peter Fr Human Health Sciences
Dupree, Elizabeth Parmelee Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Duprey, Jenna George Sr Kinesiology
Durham, Katherine Elizabeth Jr Accounting
Durham, Rachelle J Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Durocher, Emily Lane So Music Performance
Dutch, Abraham Ward Sr Pre-Computer Science
Dutta, Neelav Jr Mathematics
Edelen, Austin Downs Sr Civil Engineering
Edelen, Ryan Anthony Jr Electrical Engineering
Edge, Shelby Patrick Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Edwards, Elise Nicole Sr Elementary Education
Edwards, Kayla Marie Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Elder, Madison Paige Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Eleazer, Rebekah Jayn Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Elliott, Corrine Faye Sr Mathematics
Elliott, Daniel Thomas Jr Kinesiology
Elliott, Rachel Catherine Jr Psychology
Elliott, Randall Scott Sr Materials Engineering
Elmaraghy, Mohamed Mostafa Mohamed Bekhit Hamdalla Jr Electrical Engineering
Eltzroth, Rachel Nicole Sr Biology
Emery, Andrew William Sr Forestry
Engle, Destini Hope Sr Social Work
Enoch, Kendal Renee Jr Communication
Ensor, Stephen Andrew So Biology
Erickson, Sara Beth Sr Elementary Education
Erwin, Gabrielle Elaine Jr Linguistics
Estes, Jacob Luke Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Estes, Kaitlyn Michelle Fr Pre-Management
Etherton, Katherine Anna Taylor Jr Music Education
Eubanks, Madison Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Euler, Lukas Fr Pre-Finance
Evans, Kendra Elaine Fr Pre-Nursing
Ewing, John Joseph Sr Biosystems Engineering
Fahs, Stephanie McCann Sr Nursing
Fakhoury, Abdel Hamid Toufic Sr Political Science
Fama, Rosemary Anne Sr Mathematics
Fang, Pan Jr Mathematics
Farah, Mary Caroline Fr Pre-Finance
Farmer, Andrew A Sr Agricultural Economics
Farmer, Benjamin Holmes Fr Biology
Farmer, Christian S So Philosophy
Farmer, Elizabeth Jane Jr Pre-Journalism
Farrar, Aaron Bryce-Horn Jr Pre-Marketing
Fedele, Noelle Elizabeth Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Federico, Stephanie Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Feibes, Nathan D Fr Pre-Economics
Feldman, Madison Colin So Psychology
Ferguson, Deborah Lynn Sr Physics
Ferguson, Rebekah Lynn Fr Modern Classical Language, Literature and Culture
Ferrell, Shelby Lucille Bryce Jr Pre-Public Health
Fiaz Eiterer, Gustavo Henrique ND Non-Degree
Fibel, Jason Scott Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Fields, Courtney Brooke So Human Health Sciences
Fields, Shayana Ruthan So Elementary Education
Fifield, Carter O Fr Pre-Computer Science
Filson, Presley A Fr Elementary Education
Finn, Michael L Fr Pre-Computer Science
Finn, Tristan Wayne Sr Chemistry
Fish, Madeline Jean Fr Psychology
Fisher, Jason Michael Jr Pre-Information Communication Technology
Flynn, Corey M Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Franklin, Curtis Walter Fr Pre-Journalism
Freeman, Mary Jacqueline Sr Biology
French, James Dylan Jr Computer Science
Friedman-Buchanan, Emma Joo-Young So Pre-Arts Administration
Fry, Lauren Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Fryman, Julia Kern Jr Dietetics
Fugal, Samuel Lincoln Sr Civil Engineering
Funk, Nicole Catherine Fr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Furnas, Sarah Jean Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Gaines, Maranda N Fr Kinesiology
Gaines, Micah Richard Sr Community and Leadership Development
Gantcheva, Stanislava Sr Biology
Gao, Mingdi Sr Pre-Computer Science
Gao, Songsu So Pre-Finance
Gao, Xiaoyu Sr Electrical Engineering
Gardner, Sydney Elizabeth Jr Agricultural Economics
Garland, Zachary Todd Sr English
Garner, Adam M Sr Biosystems Engineering
Garr, Patrick Elliott Jr Theatre
Garvin, Jennifer P So Elementary Education
Geise, Onno Jr Management
George, Christopher Michael So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
George, Stephanie Jean Sr Elementary Education
Gettler, Eric Andrew Sr Chemistry
Ghazala, Lina Sarah Sr Biology
Ghuneim, Muadh Mohamed Fr Pre-Computer Science
Gibbons, Peter A Sr Music Performance
Gilbert, Sloan Catherine Jr Theatre
Gilbreath, Melissa Gail So Psychology
Gilles, Shelby Jr Elementary Education
Gillespie, Nathaniel Paul So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Gillespie, Rachel Lauren Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Gilley, Dylan Michael Sr Chemical Engineering
Ginn, Madison Paige So Chemistry
Glass, Elizabeth Anne Sr Art History & Visual Studies
Glenn, William David Jr Management
Glisson, Megan Jewell So Kinesiology
Glover, Jared Michael Sr Finance
Godfrey, Emily-Jayne ND Non-Degree
Goffinet, Michael R Sr International Studies
Goins, Angela Christine Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Goldstein, Nathaniel Aaron So Arts Administration
Goleva, Slavina B Sr Biology
Gomez-Hidalgo, Michael George Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Goncharova, Daria Jr English
Goode, Haley Elizabeth Sr Theatre
Goodknight, Elizabeth Chandler Fr Biology
Goodman, Genghis P. So Pre-Computer Science
Goodman, Joseph McMillen Jr Psychology
Goodman, Lenora P Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Goodpaster, Holly Sr Social Work
Goodwin, Anthony Vaughn Sr Social Work
Gordon, Joshua Wayne Sr Elementary Education
Gorrell, Cassady Shan Sr Theatre
Gosser, Larry Bradley Jr Geography
Graves, Nikyta Dwantai Jr Art Studio
Gray, Callie Elizabeth Fr Elementary Education
Gray, Stephanie Hope Sr Accounting
Greb, Christopher S Sr Kinesiology
Green, Kelsi Mariah Sr Gender and Women's Studies
Green, Portia So Human Nutrition
Greenberry, Harrison James Jefferson Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Greenfield, Laura Frances Sr Geography
Greenwell, Brenna Christine Fr Art Studio
Grewe, Kristen Michelle Sr Marketing
Grider, Elena Nicole Jr Elementary Education
Grissom, Audrey Anna Fr Modern Classical Language, Literature and Culture
Gross, Ashtin So Pre-Nursing
Grossi, Jonathan William Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Grubbs, Eli Holbert Sr Mathematical Economics
Gruber, Elaina Susan Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Guagenti, Michelle Marie Sr Spanish
Guilfoil, Emma Caroline Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Guimaraes Barros Porto, Gabriela ND Non-Degree
Hackworth, Brittany Kaylyn Sr Communication
Hadley, Stephen Jr Geography
Haffler, Zachary James 2yr Pharmacy
Haggie, James Richard Sr Social Work
Hairston, Dorian Geoffrey Sr English
Halbert, Hannah M Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
Hall, Melville L Fr Classics
Hall, Shealynn Mary Lauren Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Hall, Sydney G So Elementary Education
Hall, Taylor Z Fr Pre-Marketing
Hamilton, Alexandra Lanier Jr Psychology
Hamlin, Lauren Grace Fr Undergraduate Studies
Han, Junhong Sr Chemistry
Handshoe, Jonathan William Sr Biology
Haney, Ryan H Jr Biology
Hankins, Alyssa Marie Sr Communication
Hardin, John Matthew Fr Pre-Computer Engineering
Hardin, Sierha Courtney Sr Health, Society and Populations
Hardy, Andrew Lee So Biology
Harlan, Kristen Nicole Sr Nursing
Harper, James Bailey Jr Marketing
Harris, Cherron L Sr Social Work
Harris, Matthew David Sr Agricultural Economics
Harris, Sydni Skai So Family Sciences
Harrison, Jamisha Tanna Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
Harris-Petit, Aimee Katherine Sr Family Sciences
Hart, Lucy Deveaux Sr Psychology
Hartsek, Julia L Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Hatch, Leah M Sr Linguistics
Hatfield, Alyson Nicole So Elementary Education
Hawkins, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Hayden, Demarcus Lemar Sr Sociology
Haye, Laura Simmons Sr Social Work
Hayes, Luke Anthony Fr Psychology
Hayes, Rachael C Sr Arts Administration
Hayes, Skyler Powell Fr Elementary Education
He, Zhulin Sr Interior Design
Heasley, Karli Marie Jr Public Health
Heaslip, Sarah Jr Communication
Heinonen, Kate M So English
Hellman, Matthew D 1yr Pharmacy
Helton, Shelby D So Pre-Journalism
Heltzel, Avelyn Rose Fr Undergraduate Studies
Henderson, Cierra Jajuanique Van-Tia So Pre-Nursing
Henderson, Hunter Christine Sr Accounting
Henderson, Lily Jing Hua So Marketing
Henderson, Michaela Ruth Jr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Henderson, Trebecca Paisley Sr Art Studio
Hendrickson, Stephen Michael So Mathematical Economics
Henrickson, Lauren R Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Hensley, Alexis Marie Jr Social Work
Hensley, Brian Patrick Jr German
Hensley, Hallie Celeste Xiaoying So Biology
Henton, Raenieshia Janae Sr Family Sciences
Herald, Joseph Blake So Biology
Hernandez Hernandez, Emanuel Sr Pre-Management
Hernandez-Murillo, Jr., Nestor Josafat Fr Interior Design
Hibbard, Abigail L Sr Family Sciences
Hibbard, William Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hickey, Amanda Jane Sr Kinesiology
Hickey, Thomas Charles Fr Community and Leadership Development
Higgins, Megan Frances So Biology
Hill, Brandyn R Sr Communication
Hill, Joedocei Quantaze Sr Computer Science
Hill, Logan Woodruff Jr Kinesiology
Hilliard, Shelby R Sr Architecture
Hilton, Adam Gene Sr Finance
Hirschi, Joseph Spencer 1yr Pharmacy
Ho, Angel Sr Biology
Ho, Elena Fr Pre-Nursing
Ho, Kar Yan Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Ho, Michael N Sr Computer Science
Hodge, Nicholas G So Architecture
Hodges, Nicholas Lovell So Elementary Education
Hoertz, Tanner D Sr Music Performance
Hogston, Zachary David Jr Undergraduate Studies
Holden, Daniel Ross Sr Nursing
Holiday, Charles Gavin Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Holland, Holly M. So Anthropology
Holleman, Jennifer Ashley Sr Elementary Education
Holley, Savannah Brooke Jr Finance
Holliday, Sarah 3yr Pharmacy
Hollon, Elizabeth D Fr Kinesiology
Holm-Hudson, Miranda Harvest Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Holzapfel, Hailey Ann Jr Nursing
Honkawa, Miki ND Non-Degree
Hood, Madison MacKenzie So Geological Sciences
Hooper, Richard Wesley Sr English
Hopkins, Morgan Chase Fr Pre-Computer Science
Hopson, Ryan Lee Sr Nursing
Hord, Madison Elaine Jr Pre-Nursing
Hord, Morgan Elizabeth Jr Pre-Nursing
Hoskins, Ryan Todd Sr Mechanical Engineering
Howlett, Taylor Kathryn Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Hu, Xiuying So Food Science
Huang, Zunchen Sr Electrical Engineering
Hudson, Jeremiah Elliot Sr Civil Engineering
Hudson, Julia Grace Sr Nursing
Hughes, Ethan Marks Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hughes, Isaac E. Sr Kinesiology
Hung, Chih-Hsuan So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Hunter, Christian D Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hunter, Jameson Robert Fr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Hunter, Matthew Caleb Jr Journalism
Hur, Min Hyuk Fr History
Husain, Taha M Fr Undergraduate Studies
Huskey, Richard Connor So Animal Sciences
Husodo, Satrio Sr Pre-Computer Science
Hutchens, Justin Wayne Jr Political Science
Hutchinson, Emily Bret Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Hyder, Sayyada Maela Jr Biology
Im, I Teng Sr Arts Administration
Ingram, Tanner Ethan So Mechanical Engineering
Iqbal, Hina I Fr Biology
Irtz, Bernard A So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Isaacs, James Tucker Sr Chemistry
Issa, Eman H Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Jackson, Prenna Doriz Jr Biology
Jakobi, Mikali A Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Janes, Sydney Lauren Sr Marketing
Jang, Sungmin Sr Computer Science
Janow, Kristin Kate Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Jansen Leite, Mauricio Felipe Fr Pre-Economics
Jarrells, Travis Wayne Sr Chemical Engineering
Jawahir, Aqeel Ahmed Sr Human Nutrition
Jelf, Hunter L Fr Secondary Education-English Education
Jenkins, Kylie Erin Jr Pre-Nursing
Jenson, Kayden Kelly So International Studies
Jigo, Raphael Ngozichi Suarez So Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Jinright, Hayden Elizabeth Jr Human Health Sciences
Johnson, Kenneth Eugene Jr Kinesiology
Johnson, Laura Elizabeth Sr History
Johnson, Mary Grace Fr Psychology
Johnson, Shelby Anne So Pre-Nursing
Johnson, Tayllor Blair So Pre-Journalism
Jones, Ashley Lynne Jr Communication
Jones, Courtney Taylor Sr Human Nutrition
Jones, Isaac Patrick So Middle Level Teacher Education
Jones, Jill Shawn Sr Nursing
Jones, Katherine Elizabeth Jr Kinesiology
Jones, Kelci Ann Maria Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Jones, Morgan Cayley 2yr Pharmacy
Jones, Thomas Harold Jr Pre-Computer Science
Jones-Bowman, Jessica Sr Marketing
Joseph, Amy Teresa Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Joseph, Tiffany Danielle Sr Psychology
Kamer, Madison S Fr English
Kamsirikunakorn, Praewthida So Architecture
Kays, Lindsey Brooke 1yr Pharmacy
Keeler, Allison Renee Jr Marketing
Kellam, Marguerite Norah Jr Art Studio
Kellen, Claire Elizabeth So French
Kelley, Justin Lee Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Kelley, Laira Rice Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Kelly, Morgan Brooke Sr Human Health Sciences
Kemplin, Kaley Hart So Art Studio
Kennedy, John Patrick Sr Kinesiology
Khalus, Vladislav Ivanovich Sr Computer Engineering
Khan, Ali Noor Jr Biology
Khatri, Shivam A Fr Biology
Khosasi, Vitri Sr Biology
Kim, Gichang Jr Mechanical Engineering
Kim, Hannah Sr Accounting
Kim, Minji Fr Pre-Nursing
Kim, Sunda So Nursing
Kincaid, Kyle Samuel Jr Mechanical Engineering
Kindred, Meredith A Jr Family Sciences
King, Abigail J So History
Kinser, Nicholas Ryan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Kirk, Taylor Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Kiser, Adam Scott So Animal Sciences
Klein, Steven C So Pre-Marketing
Klier, Adam J. So Pre-Civil Engineering
Kline, Cassi Mekenzie Sr Management
Knox, Sarah Yvonne So International Studies
Koempel, Ann Marie Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Kolbet, Katherine Geraldiine Jr Kinesiology
Kong, Qianqian So Pre-Finance
Kono, Saori J Jr Kinesiology
Kovacs, Abigail Trudy Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Kowalewski, Alex P Fr Mathematics
Kudrimoti, Meghana Mahesh Fr Biology
Kuntz, Britney Michele Sr Nursing
Laaker, Collin James Jr Biology
Lages Cotta Martins, Vivian ND Non-Degree
Lam, Johnson Sr Accounting
Lamanna, Sean T Sr Finance
Lamb, April E Fr Plant and Soil Science
Lane, Audrey Kay Fr Undergraduate Studies
Lane, Morgan Taylor Sr Mining Engineering
Lane, Thompson P Fr Undergraduate Studies
Lannom, IV, Edward Hicks Sr Landscape Architecture
Laporte Ferrer, Christopher Edmond Sr Pre-Dietetics
LaPrade, Peter Thomas Sr Theatre
LaPrelle, Alexis Ann Sr Kinesiology
Larabee, Erynne Lydia Sr Human Nutrition
Latham, Kate Elizabeth Sr Media Arts and Studies
Laufenburger, Lisa M Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Laungani, Aneesha Assan Sr Biology
Lawrence, Nicolette Marie Sr Biology
Lawson, John Curtis Sr Accounting
Laytham, Sarah Elizabeth Jr International Studies
Lee, Amanda Jr Pre-Nursing
Lee, Stephanie Rose Sr Sociology
Leisure, Dillon JK 1yr Pharmacy
Lengenfelder, Sonja Marina Sr German
LeQuire, Makensie Brooks Jr Accounting
Leslie, Cody Alexander So Pre-Computer Science
Leslie, Nicholas Brandon ND Non-Degree
Levenson, Courtney Toms Jr Public Health
Li, Yanxi Sr Mathematics
Liew Liq Jong, Josiah Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Lind, Natasia Sr Animal Sciences
Lindsay, Kristen So Equine Science and Management
Lindsey, Hannah Nicole Jr Social Work
Linn, Sarah E So Pre-Dietetics
Litteral, Bradley Charles Sr Dietetics
Liu, Steven Wayne So Pre-Computer Science
Lizer, Lauren Scott So Kinesiology
Loc, Salvador Sr Mechanical Engineering
Lockhart, Weston B Fr Undergraduate Studies
Long, Chrystal Renee Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management
Long, Victoria Renee Jr Psychology
Lopes Kailer, Endy ND Non-Degree
Lovan, William Christopher So Music Education
Love, Jamie Teresa Sr International Studies
Lowe, Olivia Jeanette Sr Equine Science and Management
Lu, Shengji Fr Pre-Marketing
Luhman, Joysha Rashod Jr Family Sciences
Lundy, Amelia G Fr Elementary Education
Luo, Yu Sr Computer Science
Lynn, Leigh Brittany Sr Accounting
Lytle, Leigh Beth Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Lyu, Tianyi Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Lyu, Yuejia Sr Pre-Finance
Ma, Daniel Jianping So Biology
Ma, Jiali Jr Arts Administration
Ma, Ye Sr Art Studio
Mackey, Katherine Claire So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Maddux, Marie E So Pre-Management
Maggiorani Davila, Freddy Andres Fr Architecture
Magner, Andrew James Sr Architecture
Magolan, Cameron L Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Magsig, Micaela Aubrey Fr Undergraduate Studies
Magyar, Alana Sage So Political Science
Maki, Hannah Margaret Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Maldonado, Gloria Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Malloy, Phillip Matthew Sr Mechanical Engineering
Mandviwala, Taha Sr Theatre
Mangan, Eva Lynn Jr Equine Science and Management
Mann, Rachel Maelyn Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Marcinek, McKenzie T. Jr Family Sciences
Marcum, Megan Lee So English
Marinari, Jessica M Sr Biology
Marra, Jonathan Edward Fr Pre-Management
Marti, Anthony Jose 3yr Pharmacy
Martin, Sarah Lindsay Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Martinez, Erik Jr Accounting
Martinez, Yvette Sr Spanish
Martino, Malorie Justine Sr Accounting
Mashni, Michael David Sr Management
Masiello, Emily Elizabeth Sr Anthropology
Mason, Andrew Bond So Finance
Mason, Dana Shantel Jr Community and Leadership Development
Mason, Olivia Sarah Sr Marketing
Masson, Jorge Luis Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Masterton, Sebastian Richard Fr Kinesiology
Mattingly, Robert Brent So History
Matveeva, Faina S Sr Mechanical Engineering
Mawby, Benjamin Clement Jr Secondary Education-English Education
Maxwell, Staci So Psychology
May, Abigail Lucille So Human Health Sciences
May, Tyler Robert So Pre-Finance
Maze, Mary Louise So Pre-Accounting
McAlister, Charles Ross Jr Political Science
McBrayer, Jameson Scott Sr Marketing
McCain, Mallory Elizabeth Fr Biology
McCarty, Sophia Rose Jr Community and Leadership Development
McCloud, Aubrey L Jr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
McCombs, Nathaniel Wallace Sr Communication
McCool, Andrea Norris Sr Nursing
McGar, Ashley Brook Jr Psychology
McGill, Timothy Andrew Sr Biosystems Engineering
McGillivray, Emily Anne Sr Nutrition and Food Science
McGonigal, Michael Aaron Sr Secondary Education-English Education
McGoodwin, Hannah Elizabeth Jr Spanish
McGuire, Christopher Travis Sr Secondary Education-English Education
McGurk, Connor Gavin So Foreign Languages & International Economics-French
McIntosh, Chloe Grace Sr Arts Administration
McIntosh, Galen Dean Sr Social Work
McLamb, Jonathan Jr Sociology
McMullen, Bryan ND Non-Degree
McNary, Trevor Matthew Sr Economics
McWhorter, Whitney Leigh Sr Elementary Education
Meade, Savannah Brooke Sr Animal Sciences
Mechas, Elizabeth Jacqueline Jr Biology
Mechas, Evelyne Catherine So Biology
Meek, Aaron W Jr English
Meek, Christopher Bryan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Mehanna, Lauren Elizabeth Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Mehok, Jedediah Thomas Sr Art History & Visual Studies
Melear, Merrick M So Elementary Education
Meng, Ai Sr Music - Liberal Arts
Meng, Martha C Jr Equine Science and Management
Menke, Jessica A Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Merritt, Katherine June Jr Spanish
Meteyard, Arais Osea So Art Studio
Meuser, Linden Alexander Fr Undergraduate Studies
Michel, Peter Sr Civil Engineering
Migliaccio, Katherine L Jr History
Milford, Zachary Tyler Jr History
Miller, David Austin Sr Chemical Engineering
Miller, III, Thomas Anthony So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Miller, Jessica Lindsay 1yr Pharmacy
Miller, Jessica Nicole Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Miller-Murthy, Shankar Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Mills, Andrew W Sr Communication
Milslagle, Connor Brice Fr Pre-Management
Miracle, Caroline Rachael Jr Interior Design
Miracle, Sabrina Ann Fr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Mirre, Marlee B Sr Social Work
Mirsky, Becky Gloria Jr Biology
Mirzaian, Mira Hali Fr Undergraduate Studies
Mitchell, Jessica Jourdan Fr Pre-Nursing
Mitchuson, Kelli Morgan Sr Communication
Mohaghegh, Pooya Sr Architecture
Money, Robert Alexander So Clinical Leadership and Management
Montgomery, Cameron Aris So Art Studio
Montgomery, Todd William Sr Mechanical Engineering
Moore, Camiran Mckenzie So Pre-Journalism
Moore, Chad Alexander Sr Human Nutrition
Moore, Hannah Jean Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Moore, Jessica Quinn Jr Marketing
Moore, Rachael Anne Fr Undergraduate Studies
Moore, Samantha Ann Sr Psychology
Moore, Stephen Sr Pre-Civil Engineering
Morales Menendez, Maria A Jr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Moran, Ember Page Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Morgan, Joseph L Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Morrill, Kristen Elizabeth Jr Music Performance
Morris, Aneisha Patrice Sr Family Sciences
Morris, Nathaniel T Fr Undergraduate Studies
Morris, Tyler James Sr Psychology
Morrison, Katherine Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Moustafa, Seifalla Abdelhak Jr Pre-Computer Science
Muhammad, Kendall Rashad Fr Human Health Sciences
Mullins, Cassidy Paige Fr Biology
Mullins, Haley N 2yr Pharmacy
Mullins, Miranda Leigh Jr Kinesiology
Murrah, Jess Lea Jr Psychology
Murray, III, Robert Allen Jr Accounting
Naijila, FNU So Music - Liberal Arts
Nardini, James Lucien Jr Biology
Nawaz, Ahmad Miran Jr Anthropology
Ndhlalane, Bongani Sayela Sr Music Performance
Neal, Jennifer Ashley Fr History
Nealis, David Alexander So Information Communication Technology
Neely, Grace Kathryn Jr Management
Nelson, Alexandria Rose Jr Psychology
Neng, David Kuong Sr Biology
Nenneh, Ranym So Pre-Management
Nethery, Ian P Fr Pre-Nursing
Newby, Dennis J Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Newman, Christa Louise So Psychology
Newton, Bridget M Sr Social Work
Ngo Ndabtje, Marie Germaine Jr Spanish
Ni, Yang Sr Social Work
Nicholson, Madeline Victoria Fr Art Studio
Nickell, Alex Halden Fr Pre-Mining Engineering
Nickodem, Moran Christine So Integrated Strategic Communication
Nicolau Branco Rangel, Vitor Hugo Sr Mechanical Engineering
Nie, Juequan 3yr Pharmacy
Nisbet, Sarah Pearce Jr Public Health
Niu, Jia Sr Accounting
Njuguna, Emma W So Pre-Computer Science
Noe, Jeremiah William Sr Biology
Nolan, Hillary Anne Sr Nursing
Nolan, Jackson Layne Luther Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Norasak, Ron Sr Pre-Materials Engineering
Norman, Michael Albert Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Norman, Nicholas Andrew So Biology
Norman, Thomas Ray So Elementary Education
Norris, Lauren Ashley Sr Nursing
Norris, Luke Hall Fr Pre-Economics
Nosek, Adam Sr Management
Nouel Jota, Arianna Carolina Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Ntodi, NaNa A So Pre-Nursing
Nunnally, Eva Christine Sr Human Nutrition
Oakes, Haley D Jr Kinesiology
O'brien, Kelly Ann Sr Human Nutrition
Ochoa, Celina Fr Pre-Management
O'Hara, Natalie Lynn Jr Psychology
Okunade, Jubril Oreoluwa Sr Accounting
Oldham, Laryssa Kay Sr Elementary Education
Oldham, Taylor Lane Sr Communication
Oliver, Tani Nicole Sr Information Communication Technology
Olmstead, Cameron Craig So Kinesiology
Olson, Kathryn Anne Sr Public Health
Olson, Steven M Jr Music Education
Omran, Dua'a Mahmoud So Kinesiology
Ortiz, Kassandra So Pre-Human Nutrition
Ortiz, Maria Caritina Jr Art Studio
Othman, Ward Raed M. Jr Elementary Education
Oviedo Sandoval, Jesus A Jr Management
Owen, Gary Duncan 3yr Pharmacy
Owen, Weston James So Chemistry
Owens, Emily R Sr Elementary Education
Owens, Margaret Vimont Sr Communication
Owens, Robert Christopher So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Painter, Brandi Sr Interior Design
Palmiero, Allison Nicole Sr Biology
Panter, Dorothy L Sr Elementary Education
Pape, Tyler A Sr Human Health Sciences
Park, David Dongwoo Sr Equine Science and Management
Park, Matthew Edward Sr Chemical Engineering
Parker, Grant Douglas So Pre-Information Communication Technology
Parker, Michaela Jane Sr Elementary Education
Parker, Taylor Danielle So Pre-Nursing
Parker-Bell, Casey Thomas Sr Journalism
Parr, James Carl Fr Pre-Journalism
Parr, Krista M Jr English
Parrish, Jennifer L Sr Elementary Education
Parsons, Michael Fredrick Sr International Studies
Paschal, Elizabeth Sr Spanish
Passman, Sladyn Lars So Kinesiology
Patel, Ami S Fr Undergraduate Studies
Patel, Dhaivat G So Pre-Civil Engineering
Patel, Hardikkumar K Fr Undergraduate Studies
Patel, Harsh K Sr Chemical Engineering
Patel, Nikesh Harish Sr Human Nutrition
Patel, Niti Devang Jr Biology
Patel, Pooja K Fr Pre-Nursing
Patil, Smruti Dattatraya Jr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Pauley, Kira Renee Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Pavlik, Heather Schroer Sr Nursing
Pechatsko, Heather Lynne Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Pendleton, Callie Marie Jr Human Nutrition
Penix, II, Charles Marzell Sr Computer Engineering
Peoples, Allison Renner Fr Spanish
Perry, Elijah Vernon Jr Pre-Marketing
Peterson, Megan Kristine Sr Human Health Sciences
Phillips, Bay R So English
Phillips, Nicholas James Sr Mechanical Engineering
Pienkowski, Maria Jr Communication
Pinkston, Kristin Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Piper, IV, James Augustus So Music Education
Piper, Mikayla Elizabeth Jr Pre-Nursing
Pippen, Benjamin Ray Sr Management
Pistilli, Christina K Jr Biology
Platt, Thomas L 2yr Pharmacy
Polus, Alexander Harold Jr Pre-Computer Engineering
Pop, Zachary Michael So Undergraduate Studies
Pope, Anne Barrett So Integrated Strategic Communication
Pope, Stuart M 1yr Pharmacy
Porter, Charles Wesley Sr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Potter, Jordan Matthew 1yr Pharmacy
Poulton, Jr., Christopher Reilly Sr Finance
Power, Alison D Sr English
Prater, Hannah Mae Jr Accounting
Prather, Buddy Wayne Sr Forestry
Prather, Mary Elizabeth Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Prats, Lily K Jr Spanish
Presley, Melanie Kay Jr Social Work
Preston, Elizabeth Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Price, Blake Logan Fr Pre-Computer Science
Price, II, John Scott Sr Computer Science
Pryor, Ashley Elise Sr Interior Design
Pullis, Emily Grace Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Punsuchart, Tai Sr Social Work
Pupo, Liudmila Sr Spanish
Pursley, Stuart Travis 3yr Pharmacy
Putman, Cody J Sr Music - Liberal Arts
Putman, Esther Joy So Biology
Pyle, Lacey Eve So Elementary Education
Qualls, Joshua David Jr Journalism
Quammen, Robert Nicholaus Fr Pre-Materials Engineering
Query, Elizabeth Cameron So Kinesiology
Quintero, Amin Omar Fr Pre-Finance
Qutubuddin, Farha Fr STEM Education
Raines, Kayla Darlene Sr Economics
Rains, Austin Paul Sr Management
Rama, Suraj Rajni Sr Biology
Rambo, Amanda E Sr Accounting
Ramspacher, Hillary Laura Jr Equine Science and Management
Randall, Amanda Katherine So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Randle, Macy Ann Fr Family Sciences
Rashidi, Debora Monteiro Jr International Studies
Rawlings, Katherine Virginia So Pre-Nursing
Reade, Tyler Charles 3yr Pharmacy
Reaguer, Samantha Jill Fr Elementary Education
Reed, Erin Noel Fr Pre-Arts Administration
Regard, Michael Francis Fr International Studies
Reid, Xahne-Georgio Elshawno Fr Undergraduate Studies
Reynaert, Francesca Sr Psychology
Rice, Dennis Calvin Fr Pre-Management
Richardson, Jessica L Sr Psychology
Richie, Kevin A Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Ridgway, Laura Ashley So Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
Rigsby, Taylor Anne Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Rivera-Lozada, Lester Kidanny Jr Pre-Information Communication Technology
Riveros Salazar, Fiorella Milagros So Political Science
Robbins, Gatewood Robert Fr Undergraduate Studies
Roberts, Benjamin Christopher Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Roberts, Kristian R Sr Interior Design
Roberts, Monica F 3yr Pharmacy
Robinson, Michael L Sr Music Education
Rodrigue, Sarah J Sr Management
Rodrigues dos Santos, Rafaela ND Non-Degree
Rodriguez, Antonela N Fr Chemistry
Roe, Erica Taylor So Pre-Medical Laboratory Sciences
Rogers, Austin Mark So Animal Sciences
Rogers, Wesley Grant Sr Mechanical Engineering
Rondinelli, Jared Sr Management
Rondon, Alberto Leonel So Agricultural Biotechnology
Rosen, Kristina Analise Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Royster, Jacob Andrew So Pre-Computer Science
Rudolph, Dajuan Andrene Sr Elementary Education
Rupp, IV, Adolph Frederick Fr Pre-Economics
Rushing, Terna L Jr Art Studio
Russ, Kylie Ann Fr Psychology
Russell, Henry Boone Jr Mathematics
Russell, Natalie Wesley 3yr Pharmacy
Ryan, Abigail Elizabeth Fr Physics
Rydz, Nicholas Lee Fr Undergraduate Studies
Saghaian, Davoud A Jr Kinesiology
Saghaian, Zane H Sr Human Health Sciences
Said, Anniseh B Jr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Said, Mariam F Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Saintilmond, Peterson Jr Finance
Sales, Maykon Henrique ND Non-Degree
Salyers, Hailey Kathryn Sr Management
Samadi, Dealla Fr Biology
Samuel, Elizabeth Jane Sr Elementary Education
Sanders, David Matthew Jr Mechanical Engineering
Sanders, Kathryn Rose Sr Architecture
Sandoval Cerrato, Angel David Fr Pre-Economics
Satterly, Margaret Beth Sr Elementary Education
Saunders, Alex Clay Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Sauteben, Lily Maura Sr Family Sciences
Sayre, Alexandra N Fr Elementary Education
Schacht, Madelyn Renee Sr Nursing
Schaeffer, Denise Alana Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Dietetics
Schiff, Scott Alexander Jr Accounting
Schladt, Rebecca Alice Sr Civil Engineering
Schlich, Kennedy Ann Sr Communication
Schmoll, Amber C. Sr Elementary Education
Schmutte, Sarah Anne Sr Elementary Education
Schooler, III, William Earl Sr Mathematics
Schroeder, Olivia Marie Sr Mechanical Engineering
Schroeder, William 2yr Pharmacy
Schroeder, Zoe Vance Fr Plant and Soil Science
Schwab, Spencer Thomas Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Sciretta, Leah Jacqueline Sr Marketing
Scott, Adam Jr Economics
Scott, Ann Bruner Sr French
Sears, Matthew Harris Sr Civil Engineering
Sebold Huntemann, Celito Rafael ND Non-Degree
Sedoris, Logan Thomas So Pre-Public Health
Seife, Meeraf Fr Architecture
Sellars, Savanah Faith Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Senevirathne, W Mudiyanselage Kaneel Harin Bandara So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Settle, Natalie Julia Sr Elementary Education
Sewell, Shelly Elizabeth So Family Sciences
Sewell, Victoria So Music Performance
Sexton, Katelyn Knight Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Shah, Arsalan 3yr Pharmacy
Shalash, Hoda A Fr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Shalash, Shatha Z So Secondary Education-English Education
Shannon, Jennifer Zayre Sr Psychology
Sharp, Samantha Jo Fr Pre-Materials Engineering
Sharp, Whitney Michelle Sr Nursing
Sheehan, Tiana C Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Sheely, Courteney Mackenzie Jr Family Sciences
Sheerer, Jane E So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Shehata, Aly Ihab Aly Ahmed Sr Computer Engineering
Shelton, Audrey Elaine Sr Kinesiology
Shelton, Jamarcus Tyshawn Sr Theatre
Shen, Chia-Hsuan Fr Chemistry
Shepard, Clancy Wilimene Sr Mechanical Engineering
Shields, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Mining Engineering
Shier, Robert M Sr International Studies
Shim, Jun Hyeon Sr Accounting
Shofner, Natalie May Sr International Studies
Shrewsbury, Austen Bryce Sr Biology
Siddiqi, Fatima N Fr Elementary Education
Sime, Paul Jr Political Science
Simpao, Angelica G So Pre-Nursing
Simpson, William Tan Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Siswanto, Heru So Architecture
Sizemore, Drew D Fr Pre-Management
Skinner, Nathan Joseph Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Slavova, Dessi Krassimirova Sr Biology
Sleeper, Colin Bruce Sr Economics
Slone, Abigail Nicole So Pre-Nursing
Slone, Jacob Bryan Sr Music Education
Slone, Taylor Sr Social Work
Small, Laurel V So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Smigla, Alexandra Rose Fr Human Health Sciences
Smiley, Abbey Marie Sr Biology
Smiley, Damarcus Dean Jr Chemical Engineering
Smiley, Rebecca Anne Jr Geology
Smith, Arianna Yvonne Jr Sociology
Smith, Cullen MacLean Sr Economics
Smith, III, Paul Ray Sr Management
Smith, Sarah Nicole Sr Psychology
Smith, Stephanie Susanne So Undergraduate Studies
Smith, Virginia Grace Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Snelling, Jacob C So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Snider, Henry Coleman So Undergraduate Studies
Soares, Christian David Sr Psychology
Soetarso, Fadhli Rahman Fr Pre-Finance
Sonday, Jasen Bryce Jr Economics
Song, Hye In Jr Psychology
Sorenson, Drew Timothy Barricklow Fr Pre-Civil Engineering
Southworth, Benjamin Lee Sr Arts Administration
Sparks, Jessica Dawn Sr Nursing
Spates, Latisha Ann Fr Biology
Spears, Kayla Elizabeth Sr Arts Administration
Spedding, Victoria A Jr Biology
Speratos, Jessica R So Art Studio
Spicer, Jessica Ann So Undergraduate Studies
Spitler, Heather Ann Sr Dietetics
Spradlin, Katelyn Elaine Sr English
Spring, Mackenzie Louise So Integrated Strategic Communication
Springate, Samuel Clay Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Sprouse, Nicholas O'Brien Sr Political Science
Spurlock, Hannah Grace Sr Nursing
Spurlock, Jacob Jr Art Studio
Stafford, Randy Sr Social Work
Stahl, Jennifer A Sr Public Health
Standafer, Blake A So Undergraduate Studies
Starks, Connor James Fr Pre-Finance
Stasuk, Mathew Ryan Sr Biosystems Engineering
Stathis, Ashton Elaine Fr Elementary Education
Staton, Kaitlyn Annette 2yr Pharmacy
Steele, Kyle C Jr Finance
Stein, John Fr Pre-Finance
Stevens, Anne Carlsson Sr Animal Sciences
Stewart, Cameron James Fr Geography
Stewart, Derek Michael Sr Human Health Sciences
Stewart, Madison Clare Sr English
Stickler, Kaylee Alexandria Jr Biology
Stinnett, William Adam So Pre-Marketing
Stoencheva, Joanna K Jr Family Sciences
Stofer, Tucker Alan Jr Pre-Computer Engineering
Stone, Hailey Danielle So Psychology
Stover, Sadie Elizabeth Fr Clinical Leadership and Management
Strader, Tyler So Landscape Architecture
Stringer, Stephen Donald Sr Kinesiology
Strunk, Clark Isaac Jr Civil Engineering
Strunk, Jacob W Sr Biology
Strzelewicz, Madeline G 1yr Pharmacy
Stuart, Joseph Reddie Quiambao So Agricultural Biotechnology
Stubberud, Tora Karlsen Fr Pre-Finance
Suleiman, Layla M Jr Biology
Sun, Mingyu Sr Mechanical Engineering
Sun, Yumeng Sr Electrical Engineering
Suryadevara, Sriyanshi So STEM Education
Sutardjo, Happy A. 2yr Pharmacy
Swanberg, Brandon O'Connell Sr Economics
Sweet, Chelsea Brooke Sr Elementary Education
Swim, Merrick Caitlin Carlyle Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Swisher, David Allen Fr Pre-Finance
Swoveland, Robin Pauline Sr Biosystems Engineering
Syam, Ayman Mustafa Musa Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Sympson, Isaac C So Spanish
Tabayehnejad, Sarah 1yr Pharmacy
Talbott, Chloe Louise So Elementary Education
Tan, Sibei Sr Art Studio
Tanweer, Ammaarah So Psychology
Tanweer, Ayesha So Pre-Finance
Tapia, Andrew Christopher Fr Pre-Computer Science
Tatum, Brittany Denise Sr Elementary Education
Tautua, Jr., Elia Sr Management
Taylor, Jennifer Dai Jr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Taylor, Lauren Harris Sr Nursing
Teegarden, Alyssa Jordan Jr Art Studio
Terrell, Wyatt Fr Undergraduate Studies
Tharp, Courtney D So Economics
The, Tiana Saint Fr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Thomas, Jean L Jr English
Thomas, Laura Caitlin Jr Philosophy
Thomas, Reid N Sr Electrical Engineering
Thomason, Laura K 3yr Pharmacy
Thomason, Perry Vincent Jr Human Health Sciences
Thompson, Jade K Sr Social Work
Thompson, Katherine Blair So Pre-Finance
Thompson, Matthew Lloyd Fr Pre-Computer Science
Thornton, Chase Tipton Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Thornton, Clay Edward So Pre-Economics
Thurman, Lucie Madeline Jr Sociology
Tikhtman, Abigail Kathleen Jr Mathematical Economics
Tillson, Martha Dewey Jr Pre-Social Work
Toffey, Megan Elizabeth Fr Kinesiology
Tolson, Noah I Fr Music Performance
Tompkins, Caroline Banning Jr Nursing
Tooson, Jevincio So Pre-Dietetics
Torkelson, Kaylyn Alishia So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Tossey, Justin Christopher 3yr Pharmacy
Trombley, Taylor N Fr Animal Sciences
Trowbridge, Jacqueline Marie Sr Nursing
Tsang, Chiu Sr Computer Engineering
Tseng, Angela Hsin-Ping Fr Biology
Turner, Jacob Dylan Sr Agricultural Economics
Turner, Klarke Elizabeth Fr Pre-Nursing
Tye, Alexis Maree Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
Tyler, Clare E So Biosystems Engineering
Tyson, Sunee Ann Jr Communication
Vain, Sarah McKenzie So Agricultural Biotechnology
Van Gessel, Corine Maria Sr Psychology
Vance, Caroline Delaney Fr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Vance, Garrett Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
VanMeter, Connor Miller Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Varble, Morgan A Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Varble, Valerie Michelle So Human Health Sciences
Verones, Elysia Sr Kinesiology
Vizitiu, Daniel G Sr Japanese Language and Literature
Vogel, Philip Jay Sr Forestry
Vongvises, Tanachat Dominic Sr Accounting
Wachal, Jacob Herrera So Art Studio
Wade, Amaris Aleah Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Wade, Cameron Alexander Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Wade, Kristen Jr Mathematics
Wagner, Briana M. Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
Wagner, Laura Marie Fr Kinesiology
Wahking, Rebekah 2yr Pharmacy
Walker, Christina Sr Communication
Walker, Kayla Rachelle Sr Biology
Wallace, Jonathan Tyler Fr Undergraduate Studies
Wallin, Julia Cassidy Fr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Walls, Drew Nicholas Sr Nursing
Walter, Hannah Paige So Pre-Nursing
Waltermire, Caitlyn Elizabeth Jr English
Waltermire, Courtney Nicole So Secondary Education-English Education
Walton, William Cameron Fr Chemistry
Wang, Heqiang Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Wang, Jonathan Charles 3yr Pharmacy
Wang, Junyang Jr Finance
Wang, Tianyao Sr Pre-Finance
Wang, Wusheng Fr Pre-Accounting
Wang, Xinya Sr Chemical Engineering
Warnakula, Hasanki Madara Sr Biology
Washington, Amari Lauren Sr Human Nutrition
Washington, KeyAna L Fr Kinesiology
Watkins, Aubrey Lea Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Watkins, Kristina P Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Watson, Ronald Andrew Sr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Watts, Mitchell Charles Sr Dietetics
Weaver, Shawna Marie Jr Elementary Education
Webb, Sydnee Elise Sr Chemical Engineering
Wei, Angela N Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Weisenfeld, Kendra Anne Sr Elementary Education
Wellman, Tanner Kade Jr Chemical Engineering
Wen, Menglun Sr Accounting
Wendroth, Robert Hinrich Sr Chemistry
Weygandt, James Robert 3yr Pharmacy
Whitaker, Joshua R Sr Civil Engineering
White, Kelly Dianne So Pre-Chemical Engineering
White, Rachel Marie So Elementary Education
White, Simon D Fr Pre-Finance
Whitlock, Haleigh Reid Fr Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Whitson, Shayla D Fr Hospitality Management and Tourism
Wick, Laura Anne Sr Social Work
Widy, Sarah Jane Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Wilcoxen, Ryan Mitchell Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Wilder, Ryan S Jr History
Wilhite, Benjamin Hill Fr Pre-Marketing
Wilkerson, Austin M Sr English
Wilkerson, Zachary Tyler 3yr Pharmacy
Will, Christopher Nathaniel Jr Pre-Computer Science
Willett, Abigail Nicole Fr Kinesiology
Willett, Haley D Fr Music Education
Williams, Alexandria Stanlea Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Williams, Lindsey N 1yr Pharmacy
Williams, Matthew Lawrence ND Non-Degree
Willis, Stephanie Anne Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Wilmot, Suzanne E Sr Music Education
Wilson, Amanda Faye Sr Nursing
Wilson, Christopher J 1yr Pharmacy
Wilson, Danielle Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Wilson, Emily Frances Sr Music Education
Wilson, Jessica Shaffer Sr Economics
Winchester, Graham Allen Sr Civil Engineering
Witt, Collier David Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Wood, Benjamin P Sr International Studies
Wood, Nicole R Sr Kinesiology
Wood, William C So Architecture
Woodrum, Jennifer Rachelle Fr Pre-Nursing
Woodrum, Kimber Lynn 2yr Pharmacy
Woodrum, Megan Marie Fr Animal Sciences
Wright, Chase So English
Wright, Dylan Clay Sr Computer Science
Wright, Mary Catherine Abell Sr Music Performance
Wright, Rachel Lynn Fr Undergraduate Studies
Wrightson, Joseph Alan Sr Music Education
Wu, Chunyi Jr Accounting
Wu, Liying Fr Chemistry
Wycoff, Samuel Hayden So Neuroscience
Wysock, Kellie A Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Xiang, Ming Sr Finance
Xu, Kenny So Human Health Sciences
Xu, Siying Fr Biology
Yang, Wei Sr Chemical Engineering
Yarbrough, Aleshia Kay Sr Accounting
Yonts, Rachel Lauren So Elementary Education
Yorkey, Connor Jonathan Sr Kinesiology
Young, Elizabethe Jane Sr Biology
Young, Hampton Reed Sr Computer Science
Young, Joshua Arthur Sr Agricultural Economics
Young, Tiffany Machelle Sr Psychology
Younger, Bradley Ryan Sr Kinesiology
Youtsey, Dana Noel 3yr Pharmacy
Yu, Qi Sr Music Performance
Yu, Samuel Shung-Bon Sr Chemistry
Yurek, Michael Benjamin Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Yusuf, Hanan M So Psychology
Zachman, Victoria Ann Sr Electrical Engineering
Zaino, Harper Lee Sr Elementary Education
Zaino, Mallory Layne Jr Biology
Zamora, Zoe Elizabeth So History
Zanelli, Dante Sr Equine Science and Management
Zembrodt, Ryan W Sr Computer Science
Zezima, Sarah Nicole Jr Interior Design
Zhang, Boyu Sr Pre-Arts Administration
Zhang, Chengyin Sr Media Arts and Studies
Zhang, Christina Zhiyuan Sr Biosystems Engineering
Zhang, Jinming Fr Pre-Accounting
Zhang, Michael Young Sr Pre-Computer Science
Zhang, Ningjie So Pre-Computer Science
Zhang, Ruobing Fr Pre-Finance
Zhang, Yibo Jr Finance
Zhao, Chengxi Sr Materials Engineering
Zheng, Liangliang Sr Computer Engineering
Zhou, Hao Sr Mechanical Engineering
Zhou, Yanling So Pre-Nursing
Zhou, Zimeng Sr Pre-Finance
Zhu, Guoji Fr Pre-Marketing
Zhu, Jessie Jr Human Health Sciences
Zhu, Michael Mengde Fr Pre-Economics
FLEMING Doyle, Nathan Ryne Jr Accounting
Emmons, Alice Kaylyn 3yr Pharmacy
Engle, Cassie Richelle Sr Family Sciences
Faulkner, Shelby Renee Sr Family Sciences
Humphries, Truston Wayne Sr Communication
Mineer, Michaela Dawn Jr Family Sciences
Mitchell, Andrew Evan So Pre-Human Nutrition
Porter, Lindsey Ruth Sr Biology
Stephens, Morgan Nicole Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
FLOYD Bates, Megan D Jr Pre-Public Health
Branham, Allyson Brooke Sr Human Nutrition
Charles, Brandy Michelle Sr Human Nutrition
Greene, Katherine Elizabeth Jr Human Nutrition
Hamilton, II, Clyde Walker 3yr Pharmacy
Hyden, Charly A Jr Psychology
Parsons, Laken S Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Price, Tyler E Jr Pre-Computer Engineering
Reffitt, Mary E Sr Social Work
Rowe, Zachary Babe Roger Sr Civil Engineering
FRANKLIN Adair, Alisha M So Pre-Management
Al-dbhany, Adam Sameer Sr Computer Science
Aldridge, Ethan P Fr Mathematical Economics
Axon, Lindsey Nicole Fr Undergraduate Studies
Birike, Joy E Sr Pre-Public Health
Bond, Andrew Jacob Sr Computer Science
Briscoe, Madison Paige Fr Pre-Nursing
Brooks, Chasiti Deann Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Burns, Paul Jr Accounting
Calvillo, Saleyka N Fr Pre-Information Communication Technology
Carr, Amanda Breckinridge Sr Accounting
Cheek, Ryan So Pre-Finance
Clancy, Jr., Terrence Michael Sr Management
Clouse, Emily Ann Jr Art Studio
Cornett, Timothy Caleb So Pre-Computer Science
Crosby, Matthew Thomas Jr Electrical Engineering
Crowe, Rachel Taylor Sr Social Work
Cumpston, Jordan Christopher Sr Kinesiology
Dankwah, Ruth Afua Fr Pre-Computer Engineering
Duplessis, Taylor Page Sr Biology
Durham, Shelby Lynn Sr Elementary Education
Engler, Matthew J Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering
Fricker, Marco Clemente Jr Spanish
Gay, Morgan Sumner Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Goss, James Adam Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Gouge, Vincent Layle Sr Biology
Gray, Celia Grace Fr Undergraduate Studies
Gray, Eliza South Fr Secondary Education-English Education
Greene, William Taylor So Landscape Architecture
Hampton, Emily D 2yr Pharmacy
Hampton, Rachel L Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Hancock, Kyle Thomas Sr Public Health
Harney, Nicole Katherine So Pre-Nursing
Harrod, Jacob Clark Sr Political Science
Hensley, Samantha Eleanor Fr Art Studio
Higgs, Ali K Sr Career and Technical Education
Higgs, Grace Elizabeth Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Hulette, Rachel 3yr Pharmacy
Hulette, Rachel A Fr Pre-Communication Sciences and Disorders
Jasper, Morgen Thomas Lesley Sr Human Nutrition
Kenyon, Kasey Lee Fr Elementary Education
Khan, Ameena Raheel Jr Psychology
Kinman, Klay Benjamin Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication
Kinney, Megan Lynn Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Llanora, Josie Dianne Fr Biology
Luscher, Mary-Grace Elisabeth Sr Political Science
Mahoney, Chase Hudson So Food Science
Marshall, Clay Thomas Jr Pre-Computer Engineering
Mason, Hallee E Fr Biology
May, William Harvey Fr Modern Classical Language, Literature and Culture
Meyer, Joseph Ross Fr Pre-Computer Engineering
Meyer, Sarah Katherine Sr Architecture
Murphy, James L Sr Civil Engineering
Nesselrode, Davis P Fr Undergraduate Studies
Newton, Cameron Bailey Fr Political Science
O'Connell, Kennedy M Sr Nursing
Ohde, Joshua W Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Pascua, Denver Coprade Jr Music Education
Pastrano, Kayla Dino So Psychology
Payne, Emily S Jr Psychology
Payne, Kathryn E So Biology
Pedroza, Etvieney Samantha Jr Elementary Education
Pennington, Molly Jane Jr Pre-Public Health
Rahman, Monon N So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Replogle, Josh Leon Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Ritter, Celia I Fr Pre-Nursing
Rowe, Samantha J Sr Chemical Engineering
Rush, Molly Elise Fr Psychology
Scott, Coleman T Fr Music Education
Shanker, Anita Jo Sr Biology
Shewekah, Deena Jr Nursing
Smith, Andrew Patrick Jr Landscape Architecture
Smith, Caitlin A Jr French
Smith, Lorli Elise Sr Mechanical Engineering
Stanley, Catherine Elizabeth Fr Psychology
Stevens, Ashley Taylor Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Stevens, Kimberly Carol Jr Chemistry
Timmons, Raven Lachelle Jr Elementary Education
Veno, Ashton Marie Jr Social Work
Walston, Laura Kathryn Sr Elementary Education
Webber, Hannah Noel Fr Pre-Nursing
Webber, Hayley Elizabeth So Biology
Willis, David Dawson Fr Biology
Witt, Christina Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies
Wood, Mary Elizabeth Jr Agricultural Economics
Young, Kelsey Marie Fr Pre-Nursing
FULTON Bing, Samantha B So Secondary Education-English Education
Langford, Amy Rhea So Chemistry
GALLATIN Messenger, Allyson M So Kinesiology
Samuel, Amelia John Sr Mechanical Engineering
Steurer, McKinsey Taylor So Pre-Dietetics
Wallace, William Thomas Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
GARRARD Anderson, Spencer Clay So Economics
Arnold, Trevor James Sr Community and Leadership Development
Aulman, Russell T So Geography
Baker, Hayley D Fr Psychology
Dennis, Sarah Sr Social Work
Dodson, Jesse James So Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Major, Emily Kate Fr Agricultural Biotechnology
Montgomery, Rhiannon Michelle Fr Human Health Sciences
Morton, Olivia Jade Fr Political Science
O'Kane, Casey Justin Sr Computer Science
Perez, Aaron Jesus So Undergraduate Studies
Pike, Macy Carol 2yr Pharmacy
Welch, Emily Michelle Jr French
Wilson, Sawyer Hudson Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
GRANT Adkins, Ashley Jr Modern Classical Language, Literature and Culture
Bangert, Courtney Danielle So Undergraduate Studies
Brewer, Rebekah Jewel Sr Psychology
Burk, Cameron Kenneth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Foltz, Megan R So Pre-Marketing
Goderwis, Catherine Danielle So Psychology
Goetz, Macy Caroline So Accounting
Horton, Emily Nicole Sr Psychology
Johnson, Aprille Coryn So Undergraduate Studies
Kinmon, Claire Alexandra Jr Biology
Kinmon, Conner T Sr Music Education
Mabry, Michaela Kathryn Sr Social Work
Marshall, Abby Fay So Biology
Steenken, Michael Braden Jr Anthropology
Suel, Tristan Dania So Pre-Media Arts and Studies
Tencza, Sidney Marie Sr Linguistics
Threlkeld, Morgan Elizabeth So Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
GRAVES Atkins, Kristin A Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Bell, William Garrett Jr Political Science
Benifield, Bryce Edward Sr Civil Engineering
Blackman, Logan J Jr Music Performance
Canter, Colby Lee Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Carrico, Kelsey Alexandria Sr Elementary Education
Champion, Kaycee D So Pre-Marketing
Clymer, Carley Lauren Fr Undergraduate Studies
Ellegood, Haley-Marie N So History
Fair, Tamia Marie Fr Theatre
Ford, Natalie C So International Studies
Gardner, Danielle Nicole So Mechanical Engineering
Gooch, James Casidy Sr Mechanical Engineering
Graves, Jessica L Sr Human Nutrition
Latta, Haley So English
Latta, Hannah Lou Sr Biology
Marrs, Isaac Farris So Pre-Finance
McClure, Mitchell Grant Jr Pre-Computer Science
Merrick, Cooper James Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Murt, Ryan T Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Puckett, James Cole So Clinical Leadership and Management
Shankle, Melissa Ann So Pre-Computer Science
Shelby, Logan G Fr Pre-Computer Science
Smith, Jonathon H Fr Agricultural Economics
Vogt, Eric Louis Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Watson, Alexis Dawn Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Whitenton, Corey Blake Sr Mechanical Engineering
Willett, Gregory C Fr Architecture
Woods, Christopher M Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Zetter, Daniel R Sr Chemistry
GRAYSON Adams, Kenneth Edward Sr History
Barnett, Harleigh Beth Jr Anthropology
Braun, Kody M Fr English
Cannon, Carter M Sr Mathematics
Clemons, Bryant Alexander 2yr Pharmacy
Hester, Deavin Thomas So Pre-Mining Engineering
Hughes, Jessica Elaine So Elementary Education
Jones, Trevor Michael So Pre-Chemical Engineering
Marshall, Erin Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Milliner, Autumn Renee Fr Pre-Dietetics
Minton, Kenadie Danielle So Integrated Strategic Communication
Stone, Bradley N Fr Pre-Mining Engineering
White, Cassidy Lee Sr Political Science
White, Mallory Lynn So Psychology
GREEN Coomer, Ashley 2yr Pharmacy
Janes, Samuel Thomas Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Mattingly, Erica Dawn Sr Linguistics
GREENUP Ashley, Brandi Leann Fr Political Science
Bailey, Jessica M Jr Finance
Billups, Corey Lee Sr Management
Cassity, Gabrielle H Sr Kinesiology
Coldiron, Kara Lee Fr Undergraduate Studies
Darnell, Mackenzie Marie Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
DeHoff, Logan Barrett Sr Biology
Hannah, Joseph Brock Sr Kinesiology
Hannah, Rancie Wayne Sr Biology
Hieneman, Samuel Reid Sr Agricultural Economics
Horsley, McKenna G Fr Pre-Journalism
Hurn, Kristen Ashley Sr Family Sciences
Kincaid, Taylor Ann So Anthropology
Miller, Kristin M Jr Accounting
Morrelles, Cassandra Elisabeth Fr Music - Liberal Arts
Ngo, Vincent Quoc Hung Sr Accounting
Potter, Kelsey Nicole Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Ratliff, Kristen Elizabeth So Kinesiology
Riddell, Sunny Christina 3yr Pharmacy
Riley, Emily Sr Elementary Education
Sanders, Nathaniel B Jr Pre-Public Health
Skaggs, Steven Sr Human Nutrition
HANCOCK Basham, Dakota Leo Sr Civil Engineering
Ferguson, Ryan Patrick Jr Pre-Media Arts and Studies
Turner, Matthew Austin Sr Computer Science
Wuerzburger, Jonathan Scott So Pre-Management
HARDIN Barksdale, Brianna Fujiko Fr Neuroscience
Bell, Dierra Shantel Sr Kinesiology
Bhatti, Faizan Mahmood Fr Pre-Economics
Biggs, Elizabeth Conner Fr Pre-Social Work
Bone, Candace M Fr Psychology
Britt, Kevin Lucas So Music Education
Brooks, Taylor L Fr English
Brown, Evan H So Economics
Burgess, Kaitlyn M So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Burnham, Jakob D Sr French
Butler, Heather Renee Sr Biology
Charles, Leilauni Breaina Fr Undergraduate Studies
Chavez, Catolina Mari Fr Pre-Arts Administration
Collins, Gabrielle Marie Fr Biology
Compton, Megan Tina Sr Elementary Education
Conde, Adriana Alexandra So Middle Level Teacher Education
Cooper, Autumn Paige Fr Equine Science and Management
Crim, Hope Danielle So Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
Ditto, Darian Noelle Sr Community and Leadership Development
Duncan, Danielle Theresa Fr Pre-Public Health
Dunomes, Ashley Shani Sr English
Eslinger, Logan John Fr Chemistry
Ester, Brittney Jamese So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Fluharty, Haley J Fr Biology
Franz, Kyle C Sr Mathematics
Gambrell, Anthony Michael Sr Mechanical Engineering
Gandy, Cortney Lynn 3yr Pharmacy
Giles, Jesse Erin So Biology
Goodin, Claire Elizabeth Jr Undergraduate Studies
Graas, Willie Ann Fr Chemistry
Green, Grace Eliza Fr Animal Sciences
Harden, Felesia Shantal Sr Social Work
Holloway, Shayna R. Fr Pre-Human Nutrition
Hope, Brandy Marie So Pre-Information Communication Technology
Jackson, Yasmine M Fr Pre-Public Health
Jobson, Jade Storm Jr Music Education
Jones, Jason Dwayne Jr Pre-Civil Engineering
Kiphuth, Emily Ann Fr Biology
Kirkpatrick, IV, James Thomas Sr Electrical Engineering
Kok, Ross D Sr Agricultural Economics
Lamb, Katelyn Paige Sr Health, Society and Populations
Lambeth, Bettelee M Jr Communication
Langley, Leslie Erin So International Studies
Layson, Ailey L. Jr Human Nutrition
Lee, Andrew Thomas Sr Computer Engineering
Lee, Jacob A Sr Art Studio
Lewis, Noah John So Pre-Finance
Loewen, Kelly Danielle Fr Animal Sciences
Mahanna, Brittanie Renee Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Mastoroudis, Emily L Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Mathias, William Michael So Mathematics
Mings, Felicia Jewell Jr Marketing
Moreman, Matthew Thomas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Morgan, Garrett W Jr Animal Sciences
Murphy, Mercedes Maria Naomi Jr Forestry
Nathan, Jr., Lloyd Milton Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education
Newton, Abby L Sr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
Nickell, Jonathon Gavin Fr Music Education
Noel, Marie L Sr Animal Sciences
Oden, Richard T Sr Music Performance
Ortiz, Kaylee Anastasia Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders
Patterson, Jordyn L Jr Marketing
Perkins, Alicia Deandra So Pre-Communication
Petty, Kristen Noelle Sr Music Performance
Polston, Alexzandria Ann Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Popham, Jamey Lee So Psychology
Powell, Kayla Eryn So Psychology
Priddy, Rachel Faith 3yr Pharmacy
Qu, Lin So Pre-Accounting
Qu, Xuan So Chemical Engineering
Quintana, Mia Alexis Fr Music Performance
Rice, Trevor Ryan Sr Political Science
Rivera, Kelly Nicole Jr Finance
Rogers, Tatiana D Fr Career and Technical Education
Roller, Jordan Ashley Jr Music Education
Russett, Alex S So Foreign Languages & International Economics
Saucier, Nichole Ashley So German
Senay, Kaitlyn Alyssa Sr Biology
Sidebottom, Chelsea Elizabeth So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Slocum, Alexis Sr Theatre
Snyder, Catherine Hope Jr Kinesiology
Stahl, Danielle B Jr Human Nutrition
Stark, Sierra Danielle Fr Pre-Nursing
Stewart, Andrew Mitchell Fr Psychology
Stokan, Brittany Rae Jr Biology
Stokan, Mitchell Edward Fr Pre-Chemical Engineering
Tan, Li Jr Biology
Thackrey, Richard Allen So Foreign Languages & International Economics
Thomas, Brittany Leigh Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Thomas, Stephanie Nicole So Kinesiology
Thompson, Olivia Paige Jr Accounting
Tolle, Jessica M Jr Accounting
Vaught, Jesse R Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Vittitow, Madeline Elizabeth Fr Pre-Nursing
Walker-Byrd, Bryce Joseth Fr Pre-Marketing
Weldon, Adrian Susanna Sr Psychology
Wilson, Nathaniel P. Sr Kinesiology
Wilson, Riley Elizabeth Fr Pre-Nursing
Worden, Reid Walker Jr Accounting
Yates, Nathaniel Patrick Sr Journalism
Yun, Angelica Myongjean Jr Human Nutrition
Zachary, Breeona Janay So Communication
HARLAN Blanton, Emily Ann Sr Social Work
Bledsoe, Kaitlyn Allison So Pre-Human Nutrition
Busroe, Hannah Kathryn Fr Human Health Sciences
Cassim, Emily Bryn Fr Biology
Chen, Jia-Yi J Fr Pre-Computer Science
Chen, Xiao-Yin So Psychology
Creech, Amber L Fr Kinesiology
Creech, Anna Jo Jr Secondary Education-English Education
Davis, Jr., Charles Edward Fr History
Doss, Morgan Shawn Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Doss, Zachary H Fr Pre-Finance
Enix, Devin Alexandra So Pre-Nursing
Garland, Aaron Craig Sr Civil Engineering
Hatfield, Sierra Kathryn Fr Political Science
Hogue, Kyle Linzie Sr Mining Engineering
Howard, Kyle Wesley Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Johnson, II, Quentin Dewayne Sr Secondary Education-English Education
Jones, Benjamin Ward Fr Writing, Rhetoric, and Digital Studies
Pace, Laura Michael Fr Undergraduate Studies
Skidmore, Kaitlyn Danielle Sr Human Health Sciences
Slusher, John William So Political Science
Spurlock, Samantha Ann Fr Political Science
Stanton, Rachel Nicole Fr Animal Sciences
HARRISON Barnes, Arden S Fr Human Health Sciences
Barnett, Alexander Lynn Jr Pre-Public Health
Blanton, David Hunter Sr Mathematics
Bruin, Casie Sr Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities
Case, Brandon H Fr Undergraduate Studies
Herrington, Brannan C Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hines, Julie Rene 2yr Pharmacy
Hutchinson, Cody James Sr Civil Engineering
Norfleet, Richard Andrew Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Richie, Gabrielle Yvette Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
HART Brooks, Trae Chatfield Jr Biology
Bunnell, Nolan Lewis So Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Scott, Julia L So Career and Technical Education
Skaggs, Kayla Michelle Jr Public Health
HENDERSON Beckert, Anne Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Branson, Andrew D Sr Kinesiology
Buley, Hannah Lee So Pre-Human Nutrition
Burgess, Jayla Catherine Fr Pre-Accounting
Cannon, Jessica Lynn So Biology
Carver, Jo Marie So Human Health Sciences
Crafton, Joseph Edward Sr Biology
Davis, Joseph Erik So Pre-Mining Engineering
Gabbert, Jessica Elizabeth Jr Journalism
Green, Ellen Victoria Sr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Hartley, Avery Bishop Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Hazelwood, Sydney Givens Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hengen, Brianna Leigh So Accounting
Hurm, Alyssa Marie Fr Human Health Sciences
Jones, Alison Sr Kinesiology
Kirk, Laura Leann Sr Human Nutrition
McVicar, Anna L Jr Human Health Sciences
Meuth, Jr., Christopher Matthew Jr Economics
Meuth, Zack T So Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Montee, Markus Scott Sr Mechanical Engineering
Nation, John Dalton Jr Finance
Newland, Emma Catherine Fr Undergraduate Studies
Patel, Sunny Kishor Fr Pre-Accounting
Reed, Kaylee Ann So Undergraduate Studies
Swaidner, Jonathan Blake Fr Pre-Computer Engineering
Vickers, Kathryn McRae Jr Chemistry
Wedding, Logan T Jr Kinesiology
Wilkerson, Owen Tanner So Pre-Electrical Engineering
HENRY Abrams, Shelby R Jr Elementary Education
Allgeier, Savannah Joyce So Pre-Nursing
Buckley, Jacob K Fr Mathematical Economics
Frame, Cassie Arleene Fr Pre-Music Education
Heightchew, Montaynna Kaitlain Sr Agricultural Economics
Jeffries, Shayna Brooke Sr Community and Leadership Development
McGregor, Ryan Alan So Natural Resources and Environmental Science
Norton, Emily Anne Sr Public Health
Redmon, Christopher Matthew So Architecture
Rice, Ashten Whitni So Pre-Nursing
Sharp, Jack Andrew Sr Animal Sciences
Shoop, Harold E Jr Biology
Souers, Lexington Mary Sr Pre-Journalism
Thomas, Tiffany Nicole So Psychology
West, Charles Bradley So Finance
Yount, Jacob Daniel Sr Secondary Education-English Education
HICKMAN Allen, Alex Mikel Sr Agricultural Economics
Harpole, Ryan Anthony Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Jackson, Hallie B Fr Human Health Sciences
HOPKINS Barnett, Briana Lee So Secondary Education-English Education
Black, Elizabeth Ann Jr Kinesiology
Boyd, Casey Jo Fr Pre-Management
Brothers, Lydia Nicole Sr Physics
Burden, Bonnie Elizabeth Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Coburn, Roxanne Leigh Sr Computer Science
Cullen, Lindsey Marie Jr Communication
Daniel, Katlyn Page Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Driver, Caleb Zane Sr Human Nutrition
Eakins, Brett Ramsey Jr Agricultural Economics
Foster, Jordan N So Sociology
Gamblin, Mary-Margaret So Music Performance
Gatlin, Benjamin Trevor 2yr Pharmacy
Hill, Chesley Ray So Pre-Management
Hill, Justin William Thomas Sr Computer Science
Howard, Mason Mechiele Sr Kinesiology
Hutchens, Jacob Daniel Sr Mechanical Engineering
Johnston, Madison M Fr Pre-Nursing
Kington, Paige D Jr Biology
Lacheta, Andrew Taylor Sr Mechanical Engineering
Lile, Codi F. Sr Accounting
McClure, Joseph Thomas Sr Accounting
McCuiston, Traye Dane Sr Civil Engineering
Oldham, Johnathan Pratt Jr Pre-Mining Engineering
Riggs, Kendall Brooke So Elementary Education
Ross, Alexandria G Jr Interior Design
Summers, Dean James Sr Kinesiology
Tabor, Reed T Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Wolfe, Melinda Rae Fr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Woodall, Elizabeth D So Human Health Sciences
Zheng, Mingping Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 2/29/16 by Chuck Ham