BARREN

Bartlett

Krista Michael

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Brauer

Ashley Jacqueline

Fr

Elementary Education

Education

Caffee-Shive

Amy Nicole

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Carrico

Kimberly Marie

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Cooper

Laine Catron

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Croley

Charles Brian

Sr

Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Davis

Anne Paige

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Dillard

Diana Miriam

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Gentry

Susan Lee

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Glass

Kristin Lynne

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Harbison

Clinton Ray

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Harper

Jared Phillip

Fr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Lawson

Neila-Susan

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Patton

Emily Reed

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Shastri

Priya Shyamu

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Smith

Curtis Allen

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Wray

Amanda Beth

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

BATH

Ellington

Derek Thomas

Sr

Plant & Soil Science

Agriculture

Hatfield

Melanie Erin

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Oney

Sarah Grace

Jr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Perry

Allison Kathleen

So

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

BELL

Baker

Cynthia Ann

Jr

Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Cody

Kristy Noelle

Jr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Hunley

Mary Ellen

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Keene

Sarah Francis

So

Secondary Education - English Education

Education

Kirunchyk

Amy Lynn

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Napier

Michele Leah

Jr

Music Education

Fine Arts

Slusher

Joseph Brian

Fr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Vaughn

Martha Blair

Sr

Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Mgt. & Tourism

Human Environmental Sciences

BOONE

Applegate

Michael Adam

Fr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Arnold

Kelly Marie

Sr

Individual & Family Development

Human Environmental Sciences

Aubrey

Gentry David

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Aydt

Maria Teresa

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Barnes

Jennifer Lynn

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Beck

Aaron Michael

Jr

Economics

Business & Economics

Beck

Ryan Michael

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Boswell

Deren Lee

So

Pre-Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Brown

Christopher Alan

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Brown

Matthew James

So

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

Buchanan

Stephanie Jill

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Butler

William Joseph

So

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Byers

Kristin Nicole

So

Pre-Social Work

Social Work

Caldwell

Cynthia Slade

Sr

Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Mgt. & Tourism

Human Environmental Sciences

Cheeks

Jonathan David

Jr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Cline

Carrie Elizabeth

Jr

Art History

Fine Arts

Cunningham

James Herbert

Fr

Philosophy

Arts & Sciences

Davis

Louis Clement, IV

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Doering

Lindsay Michelle

Jr

Kinesiology

Education

Farwell

Lauren Renee

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Fedders

John Henry

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Felice

Sarah Marueen

Jr

Family & Consumer Sciences

Human Environmental Sciences

Fiorelli

Jon Mario

Sr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Foltz

Benjamin Thomas

Jr

Architecture

Architecture

Fryman

Ellie May

Jr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Hagedorn

Emily Robin

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Hanger

Katherine Marie

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Hart

Emily Anne

Sr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Hazzard

Daniel Joseph

So

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Holian

Christopher Michael

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

Hyland

Kenneth Vincent

Sr

Chemistry

Arts & Sciences

Jarvis

Russell David

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Kahmann

Jennifer Elizabeth

Fr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Kloos

Stephanie Renee

Sr

Individual & Family Development

Human Environmental Sciences

Kordenbrock

Julia Anne

Jr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Krabbenhoeft

Christopher P

So

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Lageman

Elaine R.

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

LaGesse

Natasha Noel

So

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Lane

Andrew Walter

Jr

Computer Science

Engineering

Lillard

Jamie Danielle

Sr

Middle School Education

Education

Mack

Jennifer Verena

Fr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Maley

Peter Nathan

Jr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Manahan

Theodore Robert

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Mann

Sarah Christine

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Marksberry

Katherine Suzanne

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

McLane

Ryan Michael

Fr

Computer Science

Engineering

McMeans

Julie Lynn

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Melihercik

Robert Charles

Sr

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

Messmer

Susan Lea

Jr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Michels

Seth Ronald

So

Pre-Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Moore

Brandi Rene

Jr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Mulligan

Erin Patrice

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Murphy

Ryan John

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Murray

Luke Clinton

Fr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Neugebauer

Kristen Amanda

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Northcutt

Joseph Lewis

So

Architecture

Architecture

Nyman

Trevor Alan

Fr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

O'Connor

Andrea Micha

Fr

Theatre

Fine Arts

O'Daniel

Scott Brandon

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Payne

Heidi Kristen

So

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Reichert

Lauren Faye

So

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Rezny

Kelly Jean

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Roberts

Teri Michelle

Fr

Undeclared Health Care

Undergraduate Studies

Schroer

Susan Elizabeth

Sr

Nutrition & Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Schuler

Lori Elizabeth

Sr

Health Administration

Allied Health Professions

Sells

Amie Nicole

Sr

Family & Consumer Sciences

Human Environmental Sciences

Sharpe

Anne Marie

So

Pre-Communications Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Sherman

Jessica Meadows

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Sibenaller

Jennifer Diane

So

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Smith

Ryan Emerson

Fr

Plant & Soil Science

Agriculture

Steuber

Jacob Cole

So

Mathematics

Arts & Sciences

Stieha

Christopher Ryan

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Stiene

Jessica Lee

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Swikert

Kevin Edward

Sr

History

Arts & Sciences

VanTreeck

Ryann Melinda

Jr

Theatre

Fine Arts

Voet

William M

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Wallace

Rebecca Lynn

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Walton

Sarah Maria

So

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

Whalen

Jared Michael

So

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Willson

Tara Ann

Sr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Winburn

Christopher H

Fr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Woods

Anne Marie

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Wuellner

Jason Robert

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

BOURBON

Bricking

Cory Michael

So

Art Education

Fine Arts

Brown

Carey Ann

Sr

Agricultural Economics

Agriculture

Denninghoff

Matthew Aaron

Fr

Computer Science

Engineering

Fisher

Sara Raechelle

Sr

Arts Administration

Fine Arts

Fite

David Bradley

Sr

Telecommunications

Communications & Information Studies

Hughes

Michael Todd

Jr

Architecture

Architecture

Jones

Leslie Carol

Sr

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Koch

Anthony Hagan

Jr

Agricultural Economics

Agriculture

Pitman

Scarlet Elizabeth

Sr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Plummer

Stacy Lynn

Fr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Pochodzay

Juett Ann

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Robinson

Lisa Renee

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Rowe

Louis Paul, III

Fr

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Sturgeon

Clark Hafley

Fr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Wagoner

Robert Stephen

Sr

Philosophy

Arts & Sciences

Wedding

Erika Leigh

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

BOYD

Adkins

Dustin Miles

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Bayne

Sarah Christina

Sr

History

Arts & Sciences

Bennett

Katy Marie

Jr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Byrne

Laura Marie

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Clark

Jeremy Lee

Sr

History

Arts & Sciences

Colley

Mary Rebecca

So

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Conley

Shannon Brooke

Jr

Nutrition & Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Damron

Robert Kevin

Sr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Dixon

Justin Kevin

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Edralin

Nichole Jaeyoon

Jr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Everman

Alissa Lea

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Finucane

Colin Murphy

So

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Forbes

Scott Matthew

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Griffith

Jeremy Evan

Sr

Plant & Soil Science

Agriculture

Hall

Randall Joseph

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Holbrook

Ashley Suzanne

So

Elementary Education

Education

Jones

Michael David

Sr

Computer Science

Engineering

King

Stephanie Linnae

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Lardner

Bridget Marie

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Mayhew

Jill Claudine

Jr

Social Work

Social Work

Mefford

Emily Marie

Sr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Nguyen

Quoc Huy

So

History

Arts & Sciences

Perkins

Michael Anthony

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Rathmann

Allison Marie

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Sparks

Garrett Matthew

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Stephens

Mark Austin

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Stidham

Kelli Jo

Jr

Nursing

Nursing

Ward

Jason Kellam

Sr

Agricultural Engineering

Engineering

Weaver

Carol Elizabeth

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Wells

Alyssa Ashley

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

BOYLE

Begley

Taylor Andrew

Fr

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Beldon

Heather Jean

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Brock

David Matthew

So

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Brown

Linton Edwin

So

Computer Science

Engineering

Collier

Alison Lea

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Cummings

Kelly Nicole

Sr

French

Arts & Sciences

Dievert

Katherine Brooke

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Estes

Crystal Nicole

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Foster

Robin Brandis

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Garriott

Patton Oliver

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Johnson

Lisa Ann

Sr

Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Kelty

Alexa Nicole

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Kerbaugh

Martha McClellan

Fr

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Lawrence

Misty Gayle

Jr

Secondary Education - English Education

Education

Lukins

Joshua Lanier

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Milburn

Melynda Louise

So

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Morgan

Joshua Neal

Fr

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Noell

Amy Lucille

So

Arts Administration

Fine Arts

Osborne

Joshua Lewis

Jr

Decision Science & Information Systems

Business & Economics

Otto

Amanda Raquel

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Proffitt

Lesli Frances

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Schepman

Robin Morris

Fr

Undeclared

Allied Health Professions

Schwarz

Amy Rebekah

Sr

Secondary Education - English Education

Education

Sharp

Michael Brewer

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Singler

Laura Elizabeth

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Thompson

Jason David

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

White

Carrie Elizabeth

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Wyatt

Kristina Marie

Sr

Sociology

Arts & Sciences

BRACKEN

Kelsch

Amy Lyn

Sr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Moore

Jason Dale

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Wright

Derrick Thomas

Jr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

BREATHITT

Adams

Robert Cameron

Jr

History

Arts & Sciences

Douthitt

Key Covington

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Hays

Jerica Layea

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Jett

Steven Scott

Sr

History

Arts & Sciences

Roberts

Travis

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

St. Pierre

Elizabeth

Fr

Plant & Soil Science

Agriculture

BRECKINRIDGE

Bandy

Lauren Michelle

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Bratcher

Amanda Renee

Sr

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

Butler

Jennifer Lynn

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Glenn

Jennifer Rene

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Hinton

Karla Elizabeth

Jr

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Matthews

Carrie Elizabeth

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Pollock

Darrin Jeffries

Sr

Secondary Education - English Education

Education

Wilson

Melinda Kate

So

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

BULLITT

Aldridge

Emily Rae

Fr

History

Arts & Sciences

Amshoff

Sandra Kay

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Brinner

Benjamin Drewary

Jr

English

Arts & Sciences

Frye

Whitney Catherine

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Hardesty

Kristin Nicole

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Kinslow

Craig Marshall

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Korfhage

Brittany Lee

Jr

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Meredith

Joshua Ray

Fr

Middle School Education

Education

Miller

Lee Hamilton

So

English

Arts & Sciences

Moxley

Zachary Lee

Sr

Computer Science

Engineering

Norenberg

Cody Edward

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Phelps

Joshua Marvle

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Pippin

Amanda Marie

Sr

Early Childhood Education

Human Environmental Sciences

Sears

Brandon G.

Sr

Plant & Soil Science

Agriculture

Spears

Stacey Anne

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Wiedmar

Jami Michelle

Fr

Middle School Education

Education

BUTLER

West

Jonathan Paul

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering