DAVIESS

Abel

Lindsey Nicole

Sr

Health Administration

Allied Health Professions

Aud

Paul Gabriel

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Austin

Shanna Leigh

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Barnard

Adam C.

Fr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Bishop

Sara Lyndsey

So

Undeclared

Education

Blanton

Christopher Shawn

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Braden

James Benjamin

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Bruntz

Ronald Chase

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Burden

Derek Austin

Fr

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Burlew

John Campbell

Sr

Spanish

Arts & Sciences

Chambers

Elton Ray

Sr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Cockerell

Matthew Owen

Jr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Collier

Christopher Harper

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Dassel

Mark Wesley

Sr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Delaney

Christopher Lee

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Delaney

Kimberly Jo

So

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Elder

Christianne Marie

Sr

Latin American Studies

Arts & Sciences

Ewing

Ross Thomas

Fr

Music - Liberal Arts

Fine Arts

Field

Matthew Douglas

Jr

Computer Science

Engineering

Frey

Kathleen Mae

Jr

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Fulton

Matthew Kendrick

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Gaddis

Scott Carter

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Gardner

Hillary Morton

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Gillaspie

Andrea Rae

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Gilstrap

Jamie Lynn

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Goode

Stephanie Renee

Jr

Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Hall

Summer Elizabeth

Sr

Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Hammers

Ashley Elizabeth

Sr

Sociology

Arts & Sciences

Hardesty

Kara Michelle

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Harralson

Caroline David

Jr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Harreld

Lauren Paige

Jr

Kinesiology

Education

Harris

Emily Anne

Fr

Elementary Education

Education

Hawes

Brian Lee

Jr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Hayden

Julie Anne

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Hayden

Lauren Keiser

Sr

Nutrition & Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Helms

Christina Renee

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Hess

William Riley

Jr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Higdon

Ashley Ann

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Ireland

Joseph Thomas

So

Pre-Economics

Business & Economics

Jenks

Kasey Renee

Sr

Art Education

Fine Arts

Jensen

Craig Allen

Jr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Johnson

Donald William, III

Jr

Health Administration

Allied Health Professions

Johnson

Tiffany Rose

Jr

Management

Business & Economics

Kafer

Lindsey Renee

Sr

Middle School Education

Education

Kirkpatrick

Kelsey Miller

Sr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Kizer

Craig Gordon

So

Health Administration

Allied Health Professions

Kunze

Nathan Edward

So

Anthropology

Arts & Sciences

Landisman

Michael Andrew

Sr

Sociology

Arts & Sciences

Lanham

Joy Cheryl

So

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

Lee

Amanda Laine

Jr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Logsdon

Eydie Lynn

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Lott

Brende Lynn

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Maglinger

Danny Keith, Jr.

Jr

Decision Science & Information Systems

Business & Economics

Martin

Christopher Rains

So

History

Arts & Sciences

Mattingly

Lindsay Marie

So

Spanish

Arts & Sciences

McDaniel

William Clay

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

McFarland

Manda Lynn

Jr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

McIntosh

Holly Beth

Jr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Meister

John David

Fr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Morris

Erin Kaye

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Murphy

Benjamin Lee

Jr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Murphy

Theresa Marie

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Newcom

Melanie Michelle

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

O'Bryan

Gregory Michael

Jr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Odom

Susan Anne

Sr

Chemistry

Arts & Sciences

Overfield

Linda B

Sr

Plant & Soil Science

Agriculture

Owens

Nichole Lynne

So

Nutrition & Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Payne

Nicholas John

Sr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Pence

Timothy J.

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Pfanenstiel

Bryce Jerome

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Prater

Lori Ann

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Ratterman

Katherine Julia

Jr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Reynolds

Kyle Wilson

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Roach

Keith Matthew

Jr

Management

Business & Economics

Rone

Katye E.

Fr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Ruth

Jamie Brooke

Sr

Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Scholl

Otto Ben

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Sheriff

Brandon Sloan

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Shields

Kelley Ann

Sr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Smith

Christina Marie

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Smith

Stephanie Marie

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Spencer

Laurie Leigh

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Stallings

Mason Taylor

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Stefanopoulos

Maria Ann

Sr

Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Stiff

Eric Lee

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Taylor

Chelsea Amber

Fr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Thompson

Christopher Allen

Jr

Kinesiology

Education

Thompson

Mary Katherine

Jr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Tomer

Erik Franklin

Jr

Computer Science

Engineering

Treesh

Gabriel Mark

Sr

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

Turner

Candice Leigh

Jr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Vance

Kevin Gene

So

Middle School Education

Education

Varner

Christopher Nicholas

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Wahnsiedler

Keith Allen

Jr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Walker

Mary Catherine

So

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Ward

Daryn Lee

So

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Warren

Elizabeth Ashley

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Watkins

Kyle Wesley

Sr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Weaver

Emily Cecil

Jr

Social Work

Social Work

Wells

Aaron Johnston

Fr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Wetzel

Langley Annette

Jr

Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Wilkey

Clay Fredrickson

Jr

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

Williams

Hannah Rachelle

Fr

Pre-Telecommunications

Communications & Information Studies

Wills

Elizabeth Ashley

So

Music Education

Fine Arts

Woodward

Brian Kees

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Woodward

Laura Beth

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Young

Matthew Alan

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

EDMONSON

Courtney-McCombs

Erica Lynn

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

ESTILL

Birchfield

Michael Keith

Jr

Sociology

Arts & Sciences

Callahan

Daniel Quenton

So

Telecommunications

Communications & Information Studies

Raider

Brenton Todd

Sr

Family & Consumer Sciences

Human Environmental Sciences

Taylor

Jonathan David

So

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering