JACKSON

Flinchum

Jessica Lee

Sr

History

Arts & Sciences

Smith

Felicia Sha'

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

JEFFERSON

Adamchak

Nikolai John

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Amburn

Jama Nicole

Sr

Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Amshoff

Holly Regina

So

Elementary Education

Education

Anderson

Ayana Rashida

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Anderson

Ian Patrick

Jr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Arbegust

John Palmer

Sr

German

Arts & Sciences

Archer

Emilie Kathryn

So

Pre-Communications Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Arnspiger

Susan Riley

Jr

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Asgari

Sara Louise

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Ayers

Jennifer Danielle

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Babine

Danielle Denise

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Bachman

Ryan Michael

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Bailey

Vondell Jewel

Jr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Bakus

Ronald C., II

Fr

Chemistry

Arts & Sciences

Ballard

Shannon Michelle

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Baltzley

Sarah Marie

Jr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Barger

Andrew James

So

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Barnes

Jonathan Christopher

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Bash

Sarah Elizabeth

Jr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Bashore

Christopher Tyson

Sr

Computer Science

Engineering

Baumler

Rebecca Elizabeth

Sr

Plant & Soil Science

Agriculture

Becher

Carrie Theresa

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Benim

Timothy Michael

Jr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Bernard

Julie Kathleen

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Berry

Robert Quinn

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Berry

Sarah Elizabeth

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Best

Jessica Lynn

Jr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Bilewicz

Matthew Anthony

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Bird

Carrie Lynn

Fr

Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Blair

Kathryn Anne

Sr

Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Bohannon

Brent Michael

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Bourke

Chad Edwin

Jr

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Bowling

Brooke Luken

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Boyd

Aimee Lee

Fr

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Brandon

Bradley Scott

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Brandon

Michael Burke

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Brasher

Julie Ann

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Brenner

Thomas Joseph

Jr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Brock

Stephanie Erin

Sr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Brooks

Alex Ray

Jr

English

Arts & Sciences

Brooks

Anthony Bryan

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Brown

Amanda Jo

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Brown

David Matthew

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Brown

Kelly Nicole

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Brown

Kristin Lee

Jr

Nursing

Nursing

Brown

Timothy Thomas

Fr

Computer Science

Engineering

Brownfield

Brian Scott

Jr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Bruner

Tiffany Ann

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Bruning

Walter Benjamin

Sr

Decision Science & Information Systems

Business & Economics

Bryant

Justin Paul

Fr

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Burke

Andrea Michelle

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Burke

Tyler Benjamin

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Butts

Michael Andrew

Fr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Cahill

Abbey Rose

So

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Cain

Jennifer Nicole

Jr

Nutrition & Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Calisti

Amy Maria

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Callihan

Clayton Ray

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Campbell

Emily Susan

Fr

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Carder

Michelle Brooke

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Carpenter

Montica Joy

Sr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Carter

Marcie Gayle

Jr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Carthew

Sarah Marie

So

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Chady

Laura Anne

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Chang

Patricia Chien-Le

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Charmoli

Lauren Burke

So

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Charron

Taylor Marie

So

Kinesiology

Education

Cheng

Jason Sun

Jr

Chemistry

Arts & Sciences

Chermak

Kevin Arthur

Sr

Undeclared

Agriculture

Chilton

Ryan Austin

Sr

Computer Science

Engineering

Cholewa

Jill Marie

Sr

Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Christensen

Lindsey Elizabeth

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Christerson

Amy Carol

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Cisowski

Natalie Eileen

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Cisowski

Nicole Elizabeth

Fr

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Clark

Abby McCormack

Jr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Cleary

Caitlin Ann

Fr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Clore

Patricia Ann

Jr

Physics

Arts & Sciences

Combs

Bryan Patrick

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

Conn

Tara Lynn

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Connell

Kevin Andrew, Jr.

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Cooke

Heather Anne

So

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Coomes

Christina Michelle

Jr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Copsey

Amanda Elizabeth

Sr

Classics

Arts & Sciences

Corbett

Mary Kathleen

So

Early Childhood Education

Human Environmental Sciences

Courtney

Jennifer Lynn

So

Philosophy

Arts & Sciences

Cramer

Aaron Michael

Jr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Crawford

Denise Michelle

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Crawford

Peter Carl

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Creed

Carrie Amanda

Fr

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Crowder

Dennis Jason

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Cullens

Jason Allen

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Cullens

Keith Andrew

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Cummins

Mariah Rose

Fr

Mathematics

Arts & Sciences

Dahman

Nicole Michelle

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Davies

Emory D

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Davis

Adam Len

Sr

Clinical Laboratory Sciences

Allied Health Professions

Davis

Alison Leigh

Sr

Geography

Arts & Sciences

Davisson

Shawn Patrick

Jr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Dawson

Joseph Edwin

Jr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Dawson

Leslie Marie

Sr

Natural Resource Conservation & Management

Agriculture

Demko

Stacy Ann

Sr

Sociology

Arts & Sciences

Desoky

Sarah Ahmed

Fr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

DeVore

Heather Suzanne

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Dick

Michael Robert

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Dickerson

BaRhonda Tocclara

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Diebold

Robert Louis

Sr

Theatre

Fine Arts

Doiron

Nicholas Philip

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Donohue

Nathaniel J.

Fr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Dougherty

Daniel Joseph, Jr.

So

Pre-Economics

Business & Economics

Doyle

Amanda Lynn

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Doyle

Michael Brian

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Duncan

Michelle Lynise

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Durbin

Dayna N

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Eggers

Erin Elizabeth

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Eldridge

Kelly Marie

Jr

Interior Design

Human Environmental Sciences

Endy

Monica Kristin

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

England

Jonathan Edward

So

Architecture

Architecture

Eovino

Michelle Kristin

Fr

Undeclared

Human Environmental Sciences

Erwin

Brooke Diane

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Essex

Heather Lenea

Jr

Anthropology

Arts & Sciences

Everly

David Michael

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Exton

Lisa Dannelle

Jr

Nutrition & Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Exton

Nicholas Joseph

Jr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Feger

Andrew Patrick

So

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Feldman

Joseph Lawrence

Jr

Computer Science

Engineering

Fenley

Brandon Edward Leo

Fr

Agricultural Economics

Agriculture

Fenton

Nicholas John

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Figge

Erika Ann

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Finck

Carol Denise

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Fisher

Dennis Abram, II

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Fiss

Kimberly Erin

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Fitzgerald

Jessica Kathleen

Sr

Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Fleming

Carrie Ruth

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Fowler

Erika Renee

So

Nutrition & Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Fowler

Joseph William

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Franklin

Carrie Holmes

Sr

History

Arts & Sciences

Freadreacea

Christy Lynn

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Freeland

Christopher Wayne

Jr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

French

Valerie Howard

So

Pre-Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Fritts

Emily Katherine

Jr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Fritz

Melody Ann

Sr

Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Gaddie

Laurel Kristina

Jr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Gadlage

Autumn Lee

So

Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities

Education

Gagel

Jeffrey Christopher

So

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Gaunt

William Hurst

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Gerber

Anna Margaret

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Gilbert

Melanie Doreen

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Giles

Katherine F

Fr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Gilliam

Leilani Susan

Jr

Early Childhood Education

Human Environmental Sciences

Gilmore

Deborah Elisabeth

So

Elementary Education

Education

Gilmore

Leah Rachel

Sr

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

Gladden

Cara Elizabeth

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Glasford

Amanda Nicole

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Gleis

Matthew Gregory

Fr

Undeclared

Education

Goben

Christopher Carl

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Goetz

Kimberly Rene'

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Goranson

Kristin Suzanne

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Green

Elizabeth Churchill

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Green

Laura Lee

Sr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Griesshaber

Kristina Shirley

Fr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Griesshaber

Monica Gertrude

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Grimes

Kevin Edward

Jr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Grinstead

William Nicholas

Fr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Grizzle

Rachel Anita

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Grubb

Brenton Ashley

So

Kinesiology

Education

Guardiola

Patricia Lynn

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Gunderson

Kristin Marie

Jr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Hahn

Vanessa Renee

So

Middle School Education

Education

Hall

Erin Michelle

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Hall

Whitney Dee

So

Elementary Education

Education

Hambrick

Michael Emanuel

Sr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Hamilton

Taylor McCoy

Fr

Kinesiology

Education

Hammond

Samantha Dawn

Fr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Hardt

Christopher Allen

Jr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Hargreaves

Joshua Andrew

So

Management

Business & Economics

Harmeling

Krysta Marie

Fr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Harrett

Todd Charles

Sr

Economics

Business & Economics

Harrison

Jessica Llyn

Fr

Music Performance

Fine Arts

Hauber

Ellen Marie

Jr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Hawkins

Tarah Whitney

So

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Hayden

Angela Nicole

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Haydock

Justin Patrick

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Haynes

Jessica Ashley

Fr

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

Hays

Lori Ann

Sr

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

Haysley

Allison Lea

Jr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Heavrin

Tirissa Fallan

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Hebert

Andrew Lee

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Hendrick

Virginia Ashley

Sr

Pre-Communications Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Herrick

Katherine Grace

Fr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Hicks

Emily Jean

Fr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Hill

Bradley Martin

Jr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Hindman

Kimberly Pauline

So

Pre-Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Hindman

Mackenzie Ann

Sr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Hipps

Tiffany Lynn

Fr

French

Arts & Sciences

Hitron

Anna Elizabeth

Fr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Hoben

Erin Kathleen

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Hoehler

Benjamin Lee

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Holcomb

Todd Joseph

Sr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Holdcraft

Laura Elizabeth

Fr

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Holeman

Kristina Marie

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Horn

Emily Alton

Jr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Howard

George Michael, Jr.

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Hoza

Emilie Elizabeth

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Hruska

Christy Lyn

Fr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Hruska

Michael Jon

Jr

Management

Business & Economics

Huecker

Martin Richard

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Humphrey

Natalie Patricia

So

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Hunt

Dana Michelle

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Hurst

Catherine Jean

Fr

Elementary Education

Education

Impellizzeri

Daniel M

Jr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Irving

Camilla Monique

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Ising

Nicholas Steven

So

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Jackson

Aaron Keith

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Jackson

Iman Halsell

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

Javier

Felisa Bacala

Jr

Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities

Education

Jewell

Robert Benjamin

Sr

Geology

Arts & Sciences

Johnson

Brandon Taylor

Jr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Johnson

Jeremiah Wells

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Johnson

Mary Elizabeth

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Johnson

Vanessa Faye

Fr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Jones

Amy Christine

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Jones

Desiree' Patrice

Fr

Agriculture Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Jones

Karen Leigh

Sr

Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities

Education

Jones

Kimberly Danielle

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Kamer

Cynthia Marie

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Kapteina

Rachel E

Fr

Elementary Education

Education

Keaney

Sarah Elizabeth

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Keenan

Allison Diane

Fr

Art Education

Fine Arts

Kelty

Christopher Kyle

Sr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Kemper

Vanessa Alexis

So

Theatre

Fine Arts

Kern

Katherine Lee

Sr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Kersey

Christopher Dale

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Kidd

Laura Kristen

Jr

Telecommunications

Communications & Information Studies

Kinnaird

Emily Lucille

Jr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Klarer

Alden C

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Knadler

John T

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Knopf

Jennifer Ann

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Koester

Kenneth Baylies

Fr

History

Arts & Sciences

Kratzsch

Kyle Francis

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Kristofeck

Ann Norton

Jr

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Krupiczewicz

Eric W.

Fr

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Kurzendoerfer

Kevin Michael

Sr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Kwiat

Jessica Irene

Jr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Kyrylczuk

Michelle M

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Landrum

Denise Jeannee

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

Lantz

Christine Nicole

Jr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Larosa

Jeffrey Glenn

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Laurie

Bonnie Ann

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Leidgen

Rebecca Anne

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Lesch

Gina Michelle

Fr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Lewis

Sally Anne

Sr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Livingston

Beth Ann

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Lloyd

Jonathan Reynolds

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Lochner

Leigh Anne

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Logsdon

Stephanie Lynn

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Longenecker

Molly Jean

So

Pre-Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Loy

Kirk Joseph

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Luckett

Benjamin Alan

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Ludwig

Charles Sterling, III

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Lynch

Jennifer Anne

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Lyons

Amy Marie

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Maddox

Theresa L.

Fr

Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Mahin

Neshaune Venae

Jr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Marrillia

Joshua Carl

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Marshall

Anna Catherine

Jr

Computer Science

Engineering

Martin

Judson Clay

Jr

Management

Business & Economics

Martin

Megan Anne

So

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Mathies

Mikal Genee

So

Kinesiology

Education

Maupin

Daniel Ryan

So

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Maze

Victor Thomas

Sr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

McBride

Tara Lacey

Jr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

McCabe

Kelley Rae

So

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

McCauley

Katie Marie

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

McConnell

Jessica Rae

Jr

Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities

Education

McGiffen-Newkirk

Leslie

Sr

Arts Administration

Fine Arts

McIntyre

Kevin Maloney

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

McKeehan

Laura Elizabeth

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

McKinney

Adam Scott

So

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

McLaughlin

Laura F.

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

McQuilling

Mark Wayne

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

McStoots

Beth Ann

Fr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Merman

Michael Stephen

Jr

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Merten

Sara Ann

So

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Messerschmidt

Margaret Clare

Fr

Anthropology

Arts & Sciences

Metzler

Stephanie Ann

So

Kinesiology

Education

Milam

Kristan Adean

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Miles

Michelle Lee

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Miller

David Thomas

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Millican

Micah Daniel

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Minnis

Bernard Irvin, Jr.

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Minter

Deatta Antoinette

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Montague

Katherine Lee

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Moore

Sarah Donovan

Jr

Sociology

Arts & Sciences

Moorman

Sallie Robertson

Sr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Moremen

Jacob Robert

Jr

Kinesiology

Education

Morgan

Erin Lee

Sr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Moulin

Ashley Ann

Sr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Mudd

Ashley Elizabeth

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Mues

Christine Jayne

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Mulligan

Stefani Janine

Sr

Agricultural Engineering

Engineering

Murphy

Katherine Celeste

Fr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Murphy

Melissa Lynn

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Nash

Jennifer Lynn

Jr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Neal

McKinley Ann

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Neises

Benjamin Lawrence

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Netter

Ronald Lee, Jr.

Fr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Neureither

Michael Carter

Jr

Architecture

Architecture

Nicoulin

Kasie Renee

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Nix

Jessica Lynn

So

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Noble

Amy Elizabeth

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Noble

Catherine Nell

Fr

Architecture

Architecture

Nunnally

Eric Neel

Sr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Oberhausen

Katherine Ella

Fr

Arts Administration

Fine Arts

O'Donnell

Kimberly Jean

Fr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Olive

Amy Fitzgerald

Sr

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

O'Neil

Shameka Lynn

So

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Osborne

Rebecca Gayle

Sr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Osman

Zuhal

Sr

History

Arts & Sciences

Osterhage

Jennifer Louise

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Pack

Rickey Hicks

Jr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Patton

Kristin Elizabeth

So

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Perkins

Nicole Lee

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Peters

Katherine Cole

So

Pre-Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Peterworth

Sarah Danielle

Jr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Pfister

Trisha Ann

Sr

Theatre

Fine Arts

Pharris

Neil Clayton

So

Pre-Economics

Business & Economics

Pierce

Ryan Christopher

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Pizer

Brennan Andrew

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Plant

Rosemary Love

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Ploch

William Benjamin

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Pollock

Courtney Elizabeth

Jr

Management

Business & Economics

Prendergast

Kelly Ann

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Price

Carmel Tobin

Fr

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Price

Meredith Rawley

So

Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Pryor

Jason Edward

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Pusey

Trent Thomas

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Rainer

Art Thomas

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Rainey

Christopher Thomas

Fr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Rainey

Nicholas Alan

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Raque

Brooke Michelle

So

Early Childhood Education

Human Environmental Sciences

Ray

Elisabeth Ann

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Ray

Michelle Elaine

Jr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Ray

Todd Alan

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Reh

Shannon Marie

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Reinhart

Mitchell Collins

Jr

Architecture

Architecture

Richardson

Holly Renee

Jr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Richardson

James Henry

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Robbins

Mayria Jean

Fr

Pre-Economics

Business & Economics

Roberts

Ashley Ruth

Jr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Robertson

Tracy Nicole

Sr

Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Robison

Laura Ann

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Rodgers

Sarah Joann

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Rogers

Aaron Brant

Fr

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Roth

Meaghan Nichole

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Roush

Kristin Marie

Jr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Rubenstein

Rebecca Jo

Sr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Ruckriegel

Mary Patricia

Fr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Ruddle

Kalie Elizabeth

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Sacra

Amanda Christine

Sr

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

Sahni

Sara Kaur

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

Sandman

Amy Elizabeth

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Santiago

Melanie Astrid

Jr

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

Sarten

Katie Lee-Anne

So

Kinesiology

Education

Schaefer

Justin Matthew

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Schenk

Timothy Andrew

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Schoen

Emily Katherine

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Schoen

Ronald Elijah

Sr

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Schoolcraft

Heather Lyn

Fr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Schuhmann

Andrew Joseph

So

Topical Major

Arts & Sciences

Schuhmann

Christopher Michael

So

English

Arts & Sciences

Schulz

Brian Michael

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Schulz

Nathan Marston

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Schwitters

Jeff Edward

Jr

Decision Science & Information Systems

Business & Economics

Scott

Alyson Jean

Jr

Management

Business & Economics

Scott

Mark Brent, II

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Scudder

Stephanie Flack

Sr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Seay

Mary Catherine

Sr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Sedgwick

Robert Clinton, II

Jr

Architecture

Architecture

Segeleon

Catherine Ann

So

Nursing

Nursing

Serke

Laura Ann

Fr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Shaw

Alison Bethany

Sr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Shaw

Michael Dennis

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Sheets

Stephanie K

Fr

Elementary Education

Education

Sheridan

Patricia K

Fr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Shields

James Brandon

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Shields

Portia M.

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Shipley

Ahlishia J'Nae

So

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Shultz

Erin Star

Jr

Social Work

Social Work

Shumaker

Brantley Carl

Sr

Computer Science

Engineering

Simms

Stephanie Lauren

So

Interior Design

Human Environmental Sciences

Smith

Colleen Teresa

Jr

Early Childhood Education

Human Environmental Sciences

Smith

Devin Jaclyn

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Smith

Justin Clay

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Smith

Kevin Patrick

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Smith

Kristin Michelle

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Smith

Kristin Nicole

Fr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Smith

Leslie Dawn

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Smyzer

KaIndia

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Spence

Andrew John

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

Steenbergen

Ashley Marie

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Stern

Leah Catherine

Sr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Stinnett

Whitney Marie

Jr

Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities

Education

Stivers

Melissa Ann

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Stogner

Steven Michael

Sr

Computer Science

Engineering

Stoll

Courtney Denise

Sr

Anthropology

Arts & Sciences

Stosberg

Phillip Thomas

Jr

Russian and East European Stds

Arts & Sciences

Streicher

Leah Nicole

So

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Swindle-Windmill

Jay Eaton

Jr

Sociology

Arts & Sciences

Swinney

James Edward, II

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Szofer

Stephanie Noelle

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Talbott

Sabrina Dawn

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Taylor

Christina Jeanne

So

Pre-Communications Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Thomas

Aaron Ward

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Thomas

Kimberly Rae

So

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Thompson

Jennifer Ashley

Fr

Secondary Education - English Education

Education

Thompson

Kimberly Kay

So

English

Arts & Sciences

Thompson

Ryan Michael

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Thornton

David Anthony

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Tobias

Jerome Douglas

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Trimble

Kelly Marie

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Troutman

Leigh Michelle

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

Tupper

Stephanie Louise

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Turner

Christie Leigh

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Turner

Staci Elizabeth

Fr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Ulery

Misty Rae

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Vetter

Daniel Preston

Sr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Vogel

Erin Alane

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Vogt

Thomas John

Jr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Vowels

Jessica R

Fr

English

Arts & Sciences

Walker Jr

Kenneth Scott

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Wallace

Lisa Nicole

Jr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Walling

Kyle Alan

Jr

Management

Business & Economics

Walt

Matthew Neil

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Walz

Jacob Charles

Sr

Secondary Education - Spanish Education

Education

Ware

Lyndsie Brooke

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Warfel

Jason Michael

Jr

Chemistry

Arts & Sciences

Warner

Christopher Matthew

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Watkins

Christopher Scott

Jr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Watson

Andrew Alan

Sr

Landscape Architecture

Agriculture

Wayne

Kevin Russell

Jr

Finance

Business & Economics

Weber

Whitney Fouts

So

Pre-Decision Science & Information Systems

Business & Economics

Weeter

Katherine Alexis

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Weinert

Amy Elizabeth

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Werner

Kristin Marie

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

White

Ashley Elizabeth

Fr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

White

Heather Marie

So

Nursing

Nursing

Wild

Amy Marie

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Wild

Sarah Lynn

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Williams

Chandra Patrice

So

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Williams

Lisa M

Fr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Willinger

Matthew Louis

So

Pre-Decision Science & Information Systems

Business & Economics

Wilmes

Jeffrey Kula

Sr

History

Arts & Sciences

Wilson

Jay Stephen

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Wilson

Jennifer Brooke

Sr

Natural Resource Conservation & Management

Agriculture

Wilson

Neil Martin

Fr

Pre-Landscape Architecture

Agriculture

Wimsatt

Elaine Christine

So

Kinesiology

Education

Winfrey

Bobbiejo

Jr

Classics

Arts & Sciences

Woodford

Laniesha Kamaria

Jr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Wright

Kelly Erin

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Yost

Lindsey Elizabeth

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Zurlage

Katherine Beck

Jr

Interior Design

Human Environmental Sciences

Zurlage

Nicholas Henry

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

JESSAMINE

Abshear

Jaime Neal

Jr

Interior Design

Human Environmental Sciences

Allen

Jennifer Lynn

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Aubrey

Heather Ann

Sr

Linguistics

Arts & Sciences

Ballard

Amanda Beth

Sr

Economics

Business & Economics

Berryman

Kimberly Maddox

Sr

Nutrition & Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Boven

Stephanie Renee

So

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Brewer

Justin W

Fr

Computer Science

Engineering

Bryant

Amy Lynette

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Burke

Skip Allen

Jr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Burt

Katie Marie

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Carroll

Jennifer Lynn

Sr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Carter

James Michael

So

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Cobb

Geri Michelle

Sr

Management

Business & Economics

Cook

Brandon Richard

Fr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Cox

James Matthew

Fr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Daugherty

Catherine Elizabeth

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Deering

Jason Scott

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Draper

Stephanie Elizabeth

Jr

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Duncan

Jerelyn B

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Fain

Benjamin Larkin

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Foster

Daniel Wayne

Jr

Linguistics

Arts & Sciences

Hall

Russell Brian

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Kasten

Andrea Marie

Fr

Philosophy

Arts & Sciences

Keller

Wesley Scott

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Kesler

Andrew Wilson

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Keys

Lisa Renee

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Keys

Stacy Lee

Jr

Early Childhood Education

Human Environmental Sciences

Kodis

Anna Elizabeth

Jr

Economics

Arts & Sciences

Lamb

Carol Diane

Sr

Sociology

Arts & Sciences

Landrum

Darlene Bess

Sr

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

Lawson

Judy Elizabeth

Sr

Nutrition & Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Leigh

Richard Nathan

Sr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Lunsford

Terry Logan

Sr

Agricultural Economics

Agriculture

McCartt

Bianca Mary

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

McIntyre

Hannah Elizabeth

Fr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Neal

Rebecca K

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

O'Connor

Michael Brian

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Oliver

Jennifer L

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Phillips

Mark Dudley, Jr.

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Rawlings

Cynthia L

Jr

Management

Business & Economics

Sherrow

Dora Ann

So

Music Education

Fine Arts

Short

Ashley N

Fr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Siebart

Denise J

Jr

Pre-Social Work

Social Work

Singleton

Casie Marlana

Sr

Health Administration

Allied Health Professions

Sparks

Stephanie Lynn

Sr

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Spradlin

Rachel Diane

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Thomas

James Corey

Sr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Veronesi

Julie Kristin

Jr

Management

Business & Economics

Wahl

Robyn Annette

Sr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Wdowiarz

Jessica Kristine

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Welsh

Kristin Lee

Sr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Wilson

Haylee Gail

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Wilson

Julie Marie

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Wooten

John Kelly

Jr

Management

Business & Economics

JOHNSON

Arriola

Maria Kristina

Jr

English

Arts & Sciences

Austin

Timothy Bradley

Fr

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Goble

Rachel Nicole

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Joshi

Jonathan Kedar

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Lemaster

Stephanie Dawn

Fr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

McKenzie

Ryan Nicholas

Jr

Computer Science

Engineering

Rowland

Leah Dawn

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies