MADISON

Bishop

Jacob Talmadge

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Bowlin

Jennifer Anne

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Bowling

Alexis Erin

So

History

Arts & Sciences

Bowman

Leslie Brooke

So

English

Arts & Sciences

Bowman

Troy Alexander

Sr

Forestry

Agriculture

Bradley

Breanna Kay

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Bramer

Becky Renee

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Brown

Theresa Elaine

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Chowning

Russell Thomas

Jr

Physics

Arts & Sciences

Chrisman

Daniel James

Jr

Music - Liberal Arts

Fine Arts

Clines

Heather Nadine Conte

Sr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Cornelison

Christina Lynn

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Duerson

Clay Logan

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Eades

Roy Chad

other

Non-Degree

Agriculture

Fowles

Justin Soper

Fr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Frost

Mark Brandon

Fr

Computer Science

Engineering

Gabbard

Grant Austin

Fr

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Gillespie

Emily Lynn

Sr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Goguen

Kristen Leigh

Fr

Music Education

Fine Arts

Gray

Anthony Bradley

So

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Howell

John-Michael Joseph

Sr

Economics

Business & Economics

Johnson

Ryan James

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Johnson

Stevie Brook

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Loew

Jenny Estelle

Sr

Nutrition and Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Nolan

Scott Brandon

Jr

History

Arts & Sciences

Ogren

Christopher Travis

Sr

Computer Science

Engineering

Rader

Nathan Hayes

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Robinson

Jeremy Seth

Sr

Telecommunications

Communications & Information Studies

Spafford

Tracey Dyan

Fr

Pre-Physician Assistant Studies

Allied Health Professions

Sweeney

Stacey Faye

Sr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Thomas

Joshua B

Sr

Music Education

Fine Arts

Wyatt

Kathryn Jaye

Jr

Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

MAGOFFIN

Patrick

Denetra Dawn

Jr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Williams

Dianna

Fr

Pre-Communications Disorders

Allied Health Professions

MARION

Barnett

Trevor Jay

Sr

Computer Science

Engineering

Cook

Amanda Lynn

Jr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Downs

Stephanie Lynn

Jr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Hamilton

Amanda Louise

Fr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Jones

Wanda Helen

Jr

Agricultural Engineering

Engineering

Looper

Meghan Lynn

Sr

Nutrition and Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Mattingly

Brad Edward

Sr

Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Mattingly

David Christian

Jr

Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Nally

Leigh Ann

Jr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Pace

Elizabeth Ann

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Spalding

Jennifer Maria

Jr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Talley

Randall Scott

So

Pre-Decision Science and Information Systems

Business & Economics

Tatum

Kandace Marie

Jr

Arts Administration

Fine Arts

Thompson

Troy Montgomery

Fr

Pre-Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Wade

Jeremie Alan

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

MARSHALL

Barrett

Justin Keith

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Dotson

Kristena Renae

So

Nursing

Nursing

Dusing

Katherine Ann

Jr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Edwards

Brittney Elizabeth

Jr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Lahde

Kyle James

So

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Long

John Kyle

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Mattingly

J Alexander

Jr

Arts Administration

Fine Arts

McLindon

Daniel John

Jr

Computer Science

Engineering

Melton

Kristina Gail

Sr

Secondary Education - English Education

Education

Patel

Aarti Natvar

Sr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Patel

Dipika Natvar

Jr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Smith

Laura Leigh

So

Pre-Integrated Strategic Com

Communications & Information Studies

Tveite

Charles A

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

MARTIN

West

Dava Susanne

Sr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Barnett

Shannon Michelle

Jr

Family & Consumer Sciences Education

Human Environmental Sciences

Bess

Cassie Marie

So

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Bowery

Sarah D

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Burch

Courtney Leigh

Sr

Mathematics

Arts & Sciences

Dunn

Allison Brooke

Sr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Harrison

Amy Gannon

Sr

Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Hord

Michelle Dawn

Sr

Clinical Laboratory Sciences

Allied Health Professions

Ross

Joseph Martin

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Sewell

Thomas Bertram

Fr

History

Arts & Sciences

Tin

Alan Yuen

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Tomlin

John Scott

Sr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Ullery

Stephen Zachary

So

Music - Liberal Arts

Fine Arts

Whaley

Sarah Defosse'

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

MCCRACKEN

Adams

Sarah Jane

Jr

Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Bach

Emily Margaret

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Bash

Russel Raymond

Sr

Architecture

Architecture

Bazzell

Jay Campbell

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Blythe

Dane Michael

Fr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Brantley

Jonathan Casey

So

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Bryant

David George

Jr

History

Arts & Sciences

Burrows

Timothy Louis, Jr.

Jr

Kinesiology

Education

Cecil

John Clayton

Sr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Champion

Jessica Rae

Jr

Nursing

Nursing

Clouser

Grant Richard

Sr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Cook

Heather Ann

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Croley

Jacob Thomas

Fr

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Denton

Justin Ryan

Jr

Pre-Decision Science and Information Systems

Business & Economics

Elliott

Mary Elizabeth

So

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Fletcher

Patrick Alan

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Harper

Melissa Nicole

Sr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Jones

Matthew Aaron

So

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

Jones

Todd Stewart

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Martin

Kyle Bradley

Fr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Martin

Miranda Nicole

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

McKendree

Jessica Ann

Fr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

McLain

Christa Jane

So

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

McNeely

Erin Leigh

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Mehta

Timothy Aaron

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Miles

Elizabeth Anne

Jr

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

Miller

Jessica Jordan

Fr

English

Arts & Sciences

Miller

Lester Carr

Sr

Geography

Arts & Sciences

Mills

William Errol

Jr

Pre-Social Work

Social Work

Morehead

Joshua Lee

Sr

Nutrition and Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Neal

Lea Austin

Fr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Nicholson

Jennifer M

Fr

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Paschall

Clifford William

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Peagler

Vince Edward

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Ramsey

Valerie Mitchell

Sr

Middle School Education

Education

Ryan

Sara Lauren

Sr

Special Education - Learning& Behavior Disorders

Education

Sanders

Brett Alan

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Sanders

Kelly Suzanne

Sr

Landscape Architecture

Agriculture

Shelby

Brian David

So

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Sims

Hunter In-Soon

Sr

History

Arts & Sciences

Smith

Kelly Diane

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Smith

Tracy Renee

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Steger

Carla Michelle

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Stoll

Sarah Rosannah

Jr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Stovesand

Daniel Lawrence

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Szeto

Patrick Pakkee

So

Pre-Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Thompson

Angela Marie

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

Thompson

Benjamin Howard

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Vinson

Melanie Susan

Jr

Middle School Education

Education

Walter

Carl William, II

Jr

History

Arts & Sciences

Wattier

Rachel Lynn

So

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Whitledge

Rebeka Lynn

Sr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Wiggins

Kelly Diane

Fr

Music Performance

Fine Arts

Williams

Michelle Lynn

Jr

Individual and Family Development

Human Environmental Sciences

Wright

Bethany Gale

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Wurth

Amanda Elizabeth

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Wurth

Bradley Alan

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

MCCREARY

Broyles

Rhea Elizabeth

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Burke

Jessica Ann

Fr

Sociology

Arts & Sciences

Chaney

Conley Dale

Jr

Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Jones

Cheri Lynne

Sr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

MCLEAN

Bratcher

Eric Andrew

Fr

Computer Science

Engineering

Howard

Matthew Ryan

Fr

Agricultural Economics

Agriculture

Howell

Kathryn Sue

Fr

Natural Resource Conservation/Mgmt

Agriculture

Searcy

James L.

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

MEADE

Brown

Timothy Darren

Sr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Bruington

Mary Virginia

So

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Carroll

Bryan Edward

So

Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Cates

Kenneth Lewis

Jr

Kinesiology

Education

DePaul

Melissa Dawn

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Godby

Lindsey Rae

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Goldsmith

Amanda Elizabeth

Jr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Greenwell

Aaron Michael

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Hobbs

Margaret Anita

Jr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Hubbard

Joshua Baret

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

King

Brian Joseph

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Smith

Jeremy Mills

Sr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Wathen

Aimee Nicole

So

Nursing

Nursing

Wilson

Aimee Lynne

Sr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Wright

Kay Dee

Fr

Theatre

Fine Arts

MENIFEE

Ferrell

Casie Lynn

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

MERCER

Bentley

Kristal Renee

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Clark

Rachel Marie

Sr

Philosophy

Arts & Sciences

Flora

Steven Shawn

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

Hazelwood

Cara Leigh

Jr

Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Hill

Lesley Renae

Fr

Pre-Agricultural Engineering

Engineering

Inman

Jaclyn Nicole

Sr

Plant and Soil Science

Agriculture

Lay

Jeremy Christopher

Sr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Lay

Sara Elizabeth

So

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Milburn

Jennifer Ellen

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Moeller

Melody DeAnne

Sr

Undeclared

Education

Nowlin

Charles Lee

Sr

Geography

Arts & Sciences

Pelly

Mary Erin

Fr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Phelps

Michael Jo

Jr

Computer Science

Engineering

Shuffett

John Michael

Fr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Stinnett

Charles Edward, Jr.

So

Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Taylor

Carolee C.

Sr

Nutrition and Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Thompson

James Richard

Jr

Secondary Education - Social Studies Education

Education

Wade

Mark David

Sr

Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership

Agriculture

Yates

Amanda Jo

So

Elementary Education

Education

METCALFE

Borders

Marcus Landon

Sr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Glass

Angella Michelle

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Owens

Laura Lee

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Owens

Shiah Dawn

Jr

Secondary Education - English Education

Education

MONROE

Bowman

Nicholas Eugene

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Brown

Amelia Channing

So

Family And Consumer Sciences

Human Environmental Sciences

McFall

Andrea Jo

Fr

Pre-Chemical Engineering

Engineering

MONTGOMERY

Clay

Sarah Whitney

Sr

Spanish

Arts & Sciences

Crouch

Holly Nicole

Sr

Nutrition and Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Garrett

Christopher Owen

Jr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Givens

Joshua Albert

Sr

Forestry

Agriculture

Hayes

Ellen Mary

Jr

Pre-Social Work

Social Work

Mahorney

Steven Shane

Sr

History

Arts & Sciences

Perkins

Jennifer Ann

Jr

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

Prewitt

Gabriel Kenton

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Robinson

Joseph Gabriel

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Shultz

Benjamin Joshua

So

Geography

Arts & Sciences

Toy

Ann Swango

So

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Whitaker

Randal Lee

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

MORGAN

May

Zachary McCoy

Fr

Computer Science

Engineering

Miller

David Michael

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

MUHLENBERG

Boggess

Carah Lynn

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Harper

Stephen Bryce

Jr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Harris

Jessica Louise

Sr

Sociology

Arts & Sciences

Jones

Jessica Lynn

Sr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Prunty

Kaci Erin

Jr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Shultz

Erin Beth

Jr

Plant and Soil Science

Agriculture

Stovall

Teri Nichelle

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Wade

Erica Lin

Jr

Computer Science

Engineering

Wilkins

Thomas Martin

Sr

Theatre

Fine Arts

Wood

Jordan Kathleen

Fr

Music Performance

Fine Arts