NELSON

Blair

Lynette Luckett

Jr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Boone

Allison Michele

Jr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Bradley

John William, III

Sr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Brown

Charles Maxwell, III

Jr

Physics

Arts & Sciences

Clayton

Adam Jay

Jr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Dickerson

James Eric

Jr

Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Ellis

Sean Timothy

So

Architecture

Architecture

Frazier

Amy Bridgett

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Gregg

Amanda Christine

Jr

Interior Design

Human Environmental Sciences

Hayden

Candice Danielle

Sr

Nutrition and Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Hicks

David Lawrence

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Mattingly

Wesley Richard

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Meyer

Stephanie Jo

Jr

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Middleton

Elizabeth Ballard

Jr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Richardson

Clayton Patrick

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

Settles

Ann Whitney

Jr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Snider

Mitchell Beam

Sr

Geography

Arts & Sciences

Spalding

Karen Marie

Jr

Social Work

Social Work

Sparrow

Thomas David, Jr.

Fr

Special Education - Social Studies Education

Education

Sprigler

Megan Jeanette

So

Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Stark

Marlessa Kay

Jr

Nursing

Nursing

Summers

Matthew Thomas

Sr

Kinesiology

Education

Sympson

William Seibert, Jr.

Sr

Agricultural Engineering

Engineering

Thomas

Christopher Lee

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Whelan

Allison Danielle

Jr

Theatre

Fine Arts

Wright

Daniel Lynn, II

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Yadack

Van Malcolm

Fr

Computer Science

Engineering

OHIO

Cunningham

Robyn Todd

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Hawley

Erika Blake

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Lynn

Catherine Page

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Mayes

Jason Ryan

Fr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

OLDHAM

Adamchik

William Joseph

Jr

Music Performance

Fine Arts

Allen

Kendall Marie

Fr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Benford

Jamie Lynn

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Berkley

Joel Travis

So

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Blanco

Sabina Vanessa

Jr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Bramblette

Tara Lynn

Sr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Brooks

Seth Cullin

Fr

Pre-Economics

Business & Economics

Brooks

Tracy Lynn

So

Music Education

Fine Arts

Burns

Jonathan Robert M.

Jr

Management

Business & Economics

Bzura

Joshua David

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Campion

Karen Denise

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Chism

Amy Elizabeth

Jr

Theatre

Fine Arts

Collins

Tiffany Rene

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Davidson

Michael Thomas

So

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Denton

Julie Renee

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Doty

Deana Lynn

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Engle

Megan Michele

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Farmer

Emily Brooke

Jr

Health Administration

Allied Health Professions

Fogarty

Caitlin Elizabeth

Fr

Kinesiology

Education

Givan

Jennifer Lynn

Jr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Gnau

Michael Allen

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Hamilton

Johanna Lynn

So

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Hargrove

Ryan Anthony

Sr

Landscape Architecture

Agriculture

Haselton

Bradley Fisher

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Heppermann

Brett Joseph

Fr

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Jamar

Hanna Marie

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Kalberg

Leif Knute

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Knapp

Kathryn Bell

Fr

Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications

Communications & Information Studies

Komis

Danielle Marie

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Komis

Jennifer Lynn

Jr

English

Arts & Sciences

Lehmann

Lally Kathryn

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Lucas

Russell Edward

Sr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Luken

Sarah Casey

Jr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Magill

Courtney Jaclyn

Fr

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

Marshall

Scott Anthony

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Mason

Brittanie Lynn

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Mesko

Molly Anna

So

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Morris

Miranda Hattie

Sr

Landscape Architecture

Agriculture

Naseman

Andrea Nichole

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Nelson

Everett Steven

So

Pre-Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Norton

Stephen Scott

Jr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Rose

Lauren Michelle

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Roth

Susan Melissa

Sr

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Rowe

Pamela Marie

Fr

Agricultural Economics

Agriculture

Sauer

Jennifer Rose

Jr

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Sauerbeck

Andrew David

Fr

Pre-Mining Engineering

Engineering

Sauerbeck

Phillip Michael

Jr

Classics

Arts & Sciences

Setters

David Paul

Fr

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Sitzler

Joseph William

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Smith

Kristen Nicole

Sr

Nutrition and Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Spencer

Grant Bryan

Sr

Finance

Business & Economics

Steinbock

Kasey Lynne

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Sweasey

Janice Marie

Sr

Natural Resource Conservation & Mgmt

Agriculture

Thompson

Alison Kay

So

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Thompson

Amanda Beth

Sr

Art Studio

Fine Arts

Tomes

Lindsey Brooke

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Travis

Melissa Sue

Jr

Early Childhood Education

Human Environmental Sciences

Tucker

Colleen Field

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Vrooman

Marci Ann

Fr

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Ward

Andrew Patrick

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Wheatley

Anne Victoria

Fr

Pre-Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Williams

Derek Walter

Jr

Computer Science

Engineering

Zorn

George David

Sr

English

Arts & Sciences

OWEN

Estes

Terri Ann

Jr

Natural Resource Conservation & Mgmt

Agriculture

Newcomb

Michael Thornton

So

Chemistry

Arts & Sciences

OWSLEY

Metcalf

Julie Diane

Jr

Nursing

Nursing

Moore

Krista Miel

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Rasner

Justin Neal

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

PENDLETON

Bertram

Annie Virginia

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Combs

Betsy Anne

Sr

Foreign Languages & International Economics

Arts & Sciences

Cox

Joseph Andrew

Jr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Galloway

Crystal Gail

So

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Johnting

Jennifer Hope

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Moreland

Bridget Renee

Jr

Seconcary Education - Science Education

Education

Prewitt

Robert Mitchell

Sr

Agricultural Engineering

Engineering

Woofter

Leslie

Jr

English

Arts & Sciences

PERRY

Barker

Stephanie Sharon

So

Elementary Education

Education

Beatty

Jacqueline Clarice

So

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Beatty

Jonathan Lee

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Brashear

Amanda Elaine

Sr

Electrical Engineering

Engineering

Brashear

Kelly Brooke

Sr

Spanish

Arts & Sciences

Cantrell

Jeremy Clyde

Jr

Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Engineering

Collins

Rebecca Jane

Jr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Combs

Joshua Charles

Jr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Faries

Amy Nicole

Jr

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Feltner

Kimberly Rae

Fr

Pre-Physician Assistant Studies

Allied Health Professions

Haney

Nikki Ann

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Hanlon

Brittany Nicole

Jr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Ison

Ashley B

So

Anthropology

Arts & Sciences

Joseph

Heather Sue

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Kidd

Deidre Lee

So

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

McDaniel

Erin Joyce

Fr

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Sizemore

Dorothy Suzanne

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Walker

Laura Leigh

Jr

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

PIKE

Abshire

Demetrius A

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Boyd

Douglas Leon, II

Jr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Branham

Dustin Simpson

So

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Corbin

Matthew Nicholaus

Fr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Demarest

Emily Dee

Jr

Marketing

Business & Economics

Elswick

Stanley Hillman

Sr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Fannin

Corey Tomas

So

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Fish

Lesley Ann

Fr

Pre-Communications Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Friend-Conway

Noah Robert

So

History

Arts & Sciences

Gilliam

Edward Leslie, Jr.

Fr

History

Arts & Sciences

Greer

Todd Patrick

So

Pre-Journalism - General Editorial

Communications & Information Studies

Hall

Michelle Lynn

Fr

Undeclared

Allied Health Professions

Harris

Dustin Michael

So

History

Arts & Sciences

Honaker

Cristy Lynn

Sr

Family & Consumer Sciences Education

Human Environmental Sciences

Huffman

Emily R.

Fr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Jones

Cassee LaVenia

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Jones

Heather Dawn

Sr

Social Work

Social Work

Justice

Kristin Kelli

Sr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Kendrick

Kristofer Michael

Fr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

King

Jessica Leigh

Fr

Pre-Communications Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Lucas

Whitney Lynn

So

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Martin

Krystle Ann

So

Elementary Education

Education

Phillips

Leah Beth

Jr

Pre-Management

Business & Economics

Potter

Jennifer N

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Preece

Eric Bradley

Jr

Special Education - Learning & Behavior Disorders

Education

Ratliff

Stephen Isaac

Fr

Pre-Civil Engineering

Engineering

Reynolds

Christopher Chase

Jr

Chemistry

Arts & Sciences

Sanders

Stacia Renae

So

English

Arts & Sciences

Settles

Jeffery Dirk, II

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Shofner

Joshua Dean

Sr

Chemistry

Arts & Sciences

Shofner

Justin Patrick

Fr

Pre-Chemical Engineering

Engineering

Stacy

Allyson Renae

Sr

Communication Disorders

Allied Health Professions

Stratton

Adam Christopher

Fr

Computer Science

Engineering

Varney

Miranda Leigh

So

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Vongvises

Tanachat Dominic

Sr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Webb

William Barrett

Jr

Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Wright

Kathryn Ashley

So

Undeclared

Fine Arts

York

Paula Denise

Sr

Nursing

Nursing

POWELL

Hall

Jessica Begley

Sr

Elementary Education

Education

Martin

Angela Michelle

So

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Thompson

Justin Reisz

Jr

Pre-Finance

Business & Economics

Wells

Heather Lynne

So

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

PULASKI

Andis

April Dawn

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Bishop

Ashley E

Fr

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Branscum

Stacey Jo

Jr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture

Brewster

Benjamin Douglass

Jr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Clark

Kerri Anderson

Fr

Pre-Nursing

Nursing

Clinard

Renee Ann Lissette

So

Undeclared

Undergraduate Studies

Cook

Melody Renee

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Cooley

Lindsay Ann

So

Architecture

Architecture

Cooper

Ashley Faye

Sr

Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles

Human Environmental Sciences

Edwards

Krystal Renee

Jr

English

Arts & Sciences

Ellison

Larry Winston, II

Sr

Pre-Pharmacy

Undergraduate Studies

Fix

Michael Paul

Jr

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

Flynn

Elizabeth Megan

So

Agricultural Biotechnology

Agriculture

Gill

Amanda Tena

So

Pre-Accounting

Business & Economics

Hall

Benjamin Paul

Sr

Art Education

Fine Arts

Hampton

Elisabeth Kay

Jr

Food Science

Human Environmental Sciences

Hunley

Alison D

So

Political Science

Arts & Sciences

McGlothlin

Corey Joe

So

Pre-Marketing

Business & Economics

Mills

Anthony Jamar

Sr

Integrated Strategic Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Moody

Stephanie Layne

Sr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Norfleet

Robert Eugene

Sr

Special Education - Social Studies Education

Education

Page

Clarice Marie

Jr

Topical Major

Arts & Sciences

Pierce

Christopher Alan

Jr

Agricultural Economics

Agriculture

Roberts

Camila Laine

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Rogers

Julie Nicole

Jr

Anthropology

Arts & Sciences

Ross

Amber N

Jr

Elementary Education

Education

Sewell

Lee Martin

Sr

Civil Engineering

Engineering

Stewart

Daphne LaRee

Jr

Accounting

Business & Economics

Stringer

Shay Jordan

So

English

Arts & Sciences

Todd

Paige Anne

Jr

Communication

Communications & Information Studies

Tohill

Kathryn Gwynn

Fr

Biology

Arts & Sciences

Tynan

Robyn Hess

Sr

Pre-Physical Therapy

Allied Health Professions

Waddle

Brandon Scott

Jr

Psychology

Arts & Sciences

Williams

Jill Suzanne

Sr

Animal Sciences

Agriculture