COUNTY LAST NAME FIRST / MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
ADAIR Brinkman Cassandra Ann So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Hersel Andrew Joseph So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Jones Stephanie Lynn Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Loy Matthew Martin Sr Finance Business & Economics
ALLEN Bishop Michelle Leigh Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Celsor Michael Reed Fr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Heath Abby Nell Jr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Scruggs Chanda Lynn Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Spears Lauren Ashley Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Takach Johanna Elise Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Testa John William So Architecture Architecture
Young Bobby Dalton Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
ANDERSON Adams Jaime Leigh So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Bashadi Sabah Salam So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Black Devin Elizabeth Jr Forestry Agriculture
Burris James Clinton Sr Architecture Architecture
Carlton Graham Brown Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Carlton Matthew Williams Sr History Arts & Sciences
Craig Adam Whitehead So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Curtsinger Melanie Ann Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Dupree Brent Steven Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Furman Jennifer Lynn Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Gibbons Amanda Carole Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Haker Paul Allen Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Hohl Mary Margaret Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Jabroski Jennifer Maria Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Kays Ashley O'Neil Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Mach Robert Jason So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Mitchell Crystal Michelle Jr Middle School Education Education
Morris Kelly Ann Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Norris Tracey Suzanne So Biology Arts & Sciences
Owens Jessica Marie Fr Kinesiology Education
Pinkston Jana Starr Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Riddle Andrew N. So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Rodgers James David Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Shaw Gerald Alan Sr Elementary Education Education
Slyh Nathan David Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Vaughn Jeremy Dwayne Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Webster Shannon Nicole Sr Kinesiology Education
Wesley Casey Matthew Sr Computer Science Engineering
Wiedo Robert Edward Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Young Kristy Ann Jr Social Work Social Work
BALLARD Adami Megan Dayle Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Byars James Michael Fr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Toombs Ryan Lee Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Tucker Clint Marshall Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
BARREN Botts Sherry Rae So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Bowles Kyle Dane, Jr. Jr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Carrico Kimberly Marie Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Cooper Laine Catron Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Crow Haley Beth So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Davis Charles Martin Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Dillard Diana Miriam Sr Elementary Education Education
Edwards Katherine Barrett So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Garrett Lindsay Marie Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Glass Kristin Lynne Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Gravely Mary Kirsten Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Harbison Clinton Ray Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Harris Stephanie Brown So Elementary Education Education
Nash William Lewis Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Settle Bradley Scott Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Shastri Priya Shyamu So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Smith Curtis Allen Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Thomas Charles Russell Fr English Arts & Sciences
BATH Halbert Stephanie Kay Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Howard Tiffany Renee Sr Elementary Education Education
Jones Ashley Elizabeth Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Oney Sarah Grace Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Perry Allison Kathleen Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Whitaker Dana Rae Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
BELL Brummett Kimberly Kay Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Burchfield William Earl, II Jr Computer Science Engineering
Cody Kristy Noelle Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Goodin Amie Joy Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Goodin Carrie LeAnn So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Grubbs Gary Nicholas Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Keene Sarah Francis Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Money Chad Preston So Physics Arts & Sciences
Napier Melissa Suzanne Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Powell Brian Edward Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Slusher Joseph Brian So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Woods Tiffany Lynn Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
BOONE Alcorn Molly Katherine Sr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Amann Mark William Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Applegate Michael Adam So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Barnes Jennifer Lynn So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Beck Aaron Michael Sr Economics Business & Economics
Benson Charles Whitney Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Boelscher Scott Joseph Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Boswell Deren Lee Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Bowman Amanda Christine Sr Nursing Nursing
Brown Ashley Elizabeth So Elementary Education Education
Brown Jennifer Michelle Jr Elementary Education Education
Brown Matthew James Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Butler William Joseph Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Byers Kristin Nicole Jr Social Work Social Work
Chance Lee Michael Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Cline Carrie Elizabeth Sr Art History Fine Arts
Collins Randall E. Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Costen Jennifer Kay Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Crickmer David Stuart Fr Computer Science Engineering
Cunningham James Herbert Fr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Cuntz Emily Susan Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Dehner Shelby Lee Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Diable Lauren Michelle Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Dillon Neil Gordon Jr Middle School Education Education
Doering Lindsay Michelle Sr Kinesiology Education
Doyle Christopher Lee So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Elliott Kara G. Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Elliott Michael Dustin Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Erlewine Mark Richard, Jr. Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Farwell Lauren Renee So Biology Arts & Sciences
Fedders John Henry Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Ferguson Molly Elizabeth So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Fichner Jeffrey William So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Fiorelli Jon Mario Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Foltz Benjamin Thomas Sr Architecture Architecture
Garrett Nathan Allen So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Garwood Elizabeth Marie Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Geary Amanda Rae Jr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Gintonio Angelina Marie So History Arts & Sciences
Grillet Andrew R. Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Grobmyer Ashley Riley So Elementary Education Education
Hagedorn Emily Robin So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Hanger Katherine Marie Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Hart Lauren Elizabeth So Social Work Social Work
Howard Rebecca Jean Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Hyland Kenneth Vincent Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Kahmann Jennifer Elizabeth So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Krabbenhoeft Christopher P. Jr Physics Arts & Sciences
Lageman Elaine R. So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Lane Andrew Walter Sr Computer Science Engineering
Lonnemann Sara Elizabeth Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Mack Jennifer Verena So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Madison Sherri Lyn So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Maley Peter Nathan Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Manahan Theodore Robert So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Marckesano Jenna Rae Jr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Markey Timothy James Jr Music Education Fine Arts
Matracia Nicholas Anthony Sr Marketing Business & Economics
McClure Douglas Michael Sr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
McDaniel Lindsey Michelle Jr Elementary Education Education
McKenzie Ashley Nicole Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
McLane Ryan Michael So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Messer Bridget M. So Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Michels Seth Ronald Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Moore Brandi Rene Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Mulligan Erin Patrice So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Mullins Ryan David Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Munson Jordan Tyler Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Murray Luke Clinton So Economics Arts & Sciences
Northcutt Joseph Lewis Jr Architecture Architecture
O'Daniel Scott Brandon Sr Architecture Architecture
Orchelle Nicholas Shane Other Non-Degree Business & Economics
Pennington William Clayton Fr Computer Science Engineering
Pinney Nathan Douglas Fr Physics Arts & Sciences
Pugh Robert Karl So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Rezny Kelly Jean Jr Management Business & Economics
Schaber Linsey M. Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Sharpe Anne Marie Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Shrout Ryan Matthew Jr Computer Science Engineering
Smith Brett Charles Jr Computer Science Engineering
Smith Ryan Emerson So Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Snow Jennifer Susan Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Steuber Jacob Cole Jr Mathematical Sciences Arts & Sciences
Tabeling Carla Sue Jr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Thompson Brian Wesley Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Tingle Sarah Joyce Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Vanover Elizabeth Anne So Nursing Nursing
VanTreeck Ryann Melinda Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Voet William M. Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Vogt Andrew E. Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Walker Jena Gene Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Warner Nicholas Patrick Fr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Warnick Derek Michael Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Wedding Erika Leigh Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Whelan Jessica Kelsey Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Williams Matthew Lee Fr Music Education Fine Arts
Winburn Christopher H. So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Woods Anne Marie Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
BOURBON Brannock Steven Todd Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Denninghoff Matthew Aaron So English Arts & Sciences
Fisher Sara Raechelle Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Garey John Michael Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Gojanovich Anna Marie Fr English Arts & Sciences
Goncharoff Kristen Erin Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Harris Kathryn Jean Fr Pre-Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Hughes Michael Todd Sr Architecture Architecture
Kelley Daniel Trent Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Koch Amy Theresa So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Sears Leeann Allison Jr Elementary Education Education
Stivers Angel Marie Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Stivers Robert Francis Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Waugh Amy Marie Sr Health Promotion Education
Wedding Erika Leigh Jr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
West Kristen Alyne So Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Wright Amelia Frances Sr Social Work Social Work
BOYD Adkins Dustin Miles Jr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Bayne Sarah Christina Sr History Arts & Sciences
Bennett Katy Marie Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Blevins Michael Wesley Sr History Arts & Sciences
Boyer Joel Charles Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Brislin Dawn Cheri Sr Social Work Social Work
Chaffin Douglas Terrel Fr Undeclared Education
Colley Mary Rebecca Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Dixon Justin Kevin Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Edralin Nichole Jaeyoon Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Gillian Kristen Danielle Jr Kinesiology Education
Glockner Matthew Edward Fr Computer Science Engineering
Goni Tammy Alexandra Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hall Randall Joseph Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hardin Gregory Jack So Biology Arts & Sciences
Hieneman Trey Wheeler So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Holbrook Ashley Suzanne Jr Elementary Education Education
Hunter Elizabeth Whitney Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Justice Stephen Andrew Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
King Stephanie Linnae Sr Architecture Architecture
King Tabitha Jean Fr English Arts & Sciences
Light Michael Andrew Sr Management Business & Economics
Mayhew Jill Claudine Sr Social Work Social Work
Muncy Tracy Dawn Jr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Nolan Stevi Lara Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Nuckolls Tonya Ann So Middle School Education Education
Pennington April Renee Fr Elementary Education Education
Perdue Matthew Forrest Fr History Arts & Sciences
Queen Richard Steven, II Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Southers Lenna Kellie Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Stephens Ashley Dawn Fr Elementary Education Education
Stidham Kelli Jo Sr Nursing Nursing
Stucker Grant B. Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Thompson Michael Lynn Sr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Wells Alyssa Ashley Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
BOYLE Abbott Sarah Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Arambasick Justin James Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Arambasick Katie Anne Fr Pre-Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Aumiller Lindsey Grace So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Begley Taylor Andrew So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Boschert Michelle Renee Sr Health Administration Health Sciences
Bottoms Robert Davis Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Cummins Misty Lee Sr Elementary Education Education
Ellis Kathryn Renee Fr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Gash Lora Katherine Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Green Hilary Rose So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hendrickson William Paul Sr Health Administration Health Sciences
Kelty Alexa Nicole Sr Elementary Education Education
Kerbaugh Martha McClellan So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
King William David Fuller Fr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Lawrence Misty Gayle Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Milburn Melynda Louise Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Montgomery Carrie Elizabeth Fr Elementary Education Education
Morgan Joshua Neal So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Noell Amy Lucille Jr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Pauly Allison Ryan Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Pope Sarah Elizabeth So Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Proffitt Lesli Frances Jr History Arts & Sciences
Sharp Michael Brewer Sr Elementary Education Education
Thompson Jason David Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Townsend Daniel Clay So Theatre Fine Arts
Vonckx Robert Joseph Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Webb Sarah Elizabeth So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Yankey Bryan Elizabeth Fr Pre-Physician Assistant Studies Health Sciences
BRACKEN Darpel Lisa Maria Jr Elementary Education Education
Wright Derrick Thomas Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
BREATHITT Alsept Richard Brandon Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Douthitt Key Covington Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Hall Deanna Michelle Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Neace Andrea Nicole Sr Nursing Nursing
Sheffel Joshua Alexander Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Turner Beverly Annette Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
BRECKINRIDGE Bandy Lauren Michelle Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Buford David Ryan Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Eakin Rebecca Lynn Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Elder Brooke Marcella Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Glenn Jennifer Rene Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Hinton Karla Elizabeth Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Seeberger Jessica Lauren Sr Elementary Education Education
Tabor Lindsey Nichole Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Yount Angela Marie Sr Social Work Social Work
BULLITT Aldridge Emily Rae So History Arts & Sciences
Amshoff Meredith Gwyn Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Amshoff Sandra Kay Jr Nursing Nursing
Frye Whitney Catherine Sr Elementary Education Education
Korfhage Brittany Lee Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Phelps Jessica Rosanna Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Rhea Matthew Campbell So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Spears Stacey Anne So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Wiedmar Jami Michelle So Middle School Education Education
BUTLER Givens Elizabeth Dolores Jr Elementary Education Education
CALDWELL Baker Charles Carr Fr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Ballard Ellen Renee Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Boone John Malcolm Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Gardner Warren Brooks So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Hobson Denise Renee So Art Studio Fine Arts
Jenkins Steven Douglas So Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Sterett Terry Alan, II Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Wurts Jennifer Ann Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
CALLOWAY Brooks Tara Lynn Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Conley Amanda Carol Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Dunlap Anne-Marie Fr Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Farrell Meg Daly Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Gibbs Julie Marie Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Jones Rodney Ovid Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Klaus Gretchen A. Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Kopperud Kristin Leigh Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Latimer Cody Lee Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Masthay Thomas Mark Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
McDaniel Joseph Keel So Architecture Architecture
Miller Rosalie Autumn Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Pickens Anne Bligh Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Rowlett Angela Kelly So Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Smith Jessica Dawn Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Young Geoffrey Garrett Sr English Arts & Sciences
CAMPBELL Allen Katlin Giglia So Biology Arts & Sciences
Anderson Eric Robert So Physics Arts & Sciences
Barbian Myra Jeanne Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Barth Paul Michael Jr Family And Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Barto Abbey Rae So Elementary Education Education
Beck Matthew Denis So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Benton Frank Vermilya Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Bichlmeir Corinne Leigh Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Brockman Amy Nichole Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Browning Tyler William Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Collier Mark Loren So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Compton Brett Gibson So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Crowley Timothy Patrick So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Curry Carianne Elizabeth So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Darnell Matthew Philip Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Davis Jillian Norma Fr Elementary Education Education
Denny Lauren Nicole Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Dierig Stephanie Michelle Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Emminger Whittney Hope Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Faulkner Sarah LeAnne Sr Elementary Education Education
Feinauer David Michael Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Feinauer Luke G. So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Ferris Lauren Marie So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Gardner Heather Lynn Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Graziani Anthony Douglas So Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Greis Timothy Joseph Sr Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Grimme Elizabeth Marie Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Haddix Stephanie Lynn Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hailes Walter Sharpe, II Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Hilker Valerie Lynne Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Hines Bobbie Kay Sr Middle School Education Education
Hornbach Zachary Reik Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Humbert Rachael Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
Imhoff JoAnna Rose Jr Finance Business & Economics
Jackson Melinda Ellen Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
James Meghann Elizabeth So Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Jennings Susan Elizabeth Jr Nursing Nursing
Kaiser Christopher Alan Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Kellinghaus Kyle Joseph Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Kool Amanda Lynn Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Kopp Joshua David So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Kremer Robert Aloysius, II So Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Lauer Connie Sue Sr Music-Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Lichtenstein Sonya Joline Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Manker Christopher Ray Sr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Mason Jessica Ann Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
McBride Jennifer May Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
McCord Molly Jeanne Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
McMillan James Ashley So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Meyer Jason Michael Fr Theatre Fine Arts
Montgomery Rachel Kay Jr Elementary Education Education
Neary Abbie Lynn Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Neary Erin Krista Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
NeCamp Allison Nicole So Art Studio Fine Arts
Necamp John Paul, II Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Newman Kevin Lee So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Pompilio Jason West So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Pratt Katherine Marie Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Raney Brian Keith Jr Computer Science Engineering
Raney Justin Andrew Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Reitano Alicia Valentour Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Rogers Tracy Lynn Sr Nursing Nursing
Rowland Brett Joseph Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics-German Arts & Sciences
Ruschman Chad Joseph Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Schafer Ashley Sue Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Scherrer Noah Todd Jr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Schmitt Nicole Alane So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Schuchter Lynn Ann Jr Management Business & Economics
Schumacher Sara Lynn Jr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Schwartz Lauren Elise So Middle School Education Education
Schwartz Sherri Lynne Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Seiter Jessica M. So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Shields Michael Aaron So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Smith Matthew Thomas Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Smith Stefanie Erin So Elementary Education Education
Studer Christiana Marie Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Tarvin Sarah Alice Sr Finance Business & Economics
Theis Susan Lynn So Elementary Education Education
Timmerding Silvia Gisela Fr English Arts & Sciences
Toennis Katherine Elizabeth Jr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Trauth Denise Nicole Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Turner Heather Renee Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Uher Jennifer Marie Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Utz Ginny Leigh So Theatre Fine Arts
Viltrakis Diana Mary Sr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Vinson Jonathan Ryan Sr Finance Business & Economics
Waldenmayer Natasha Elizabeth Sr Nursing Nursing
Wefer Katrina Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Wilson Jeremiah James Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Wilson Joshua Aaron Sr Social Work Social Work
Yeager Robert Andrew Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Yeager Tyler Richard So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
CARROLL Frazier Rebekah Sue So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Hourigan Amanda Louise Jr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Stockdale Jenna Sue Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Wilson Casey T. Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
CARTER Brown Jamie Russell Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Burton Derrick Alan So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Carroll Jason Keith Sr Finance Business & Economics
Goulding Danielle Suzanne Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Lewis William Andrew So Biology Arts & Sciences
Seagraves Lola Leann Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Shumate Vanessa Faye Sr Architecture Architecture
Ticknor Katherine Mae Jr Art Education Fine Arts
Womack Lynsey Megan Sr Management Business & Economics
CASEY Clark Angela Susanne Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Wethington Alice Christina Sr Theatre Fine Arts
CHRISTIAN Ashby Sarah Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education Education
Ashy Cristina Elizabeth So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Brown Renee Leigh Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Christie Kimberly Marie So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Compton Jessica Dale So Arts Administration Fine Arts
Cotterill Rebecca Ann Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Coulombe Nathan Earl So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Dettro Heather Michelle Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Ezell Leslie Marie Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Fields Trisha Christine Jr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Groves Lana Elizabeth Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Hatteberg Rachel Christine So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Johnson James David, Jr. Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Johnson Laura Whitney Sr Finance Business & Economics
Kisselbaugh Kiley Guinn So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Kuhlenbeck Adam Steven Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Lageman Morgan Patrick So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Macdonald Peter Stanton Sr History Arts & Sciences
McBride Erin Michelle Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Murphy Lauren Elizabeth Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Paige Kelley Lynn So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Parker Erin Lillian So Elementary Education Education
Sanders Lindsey Erin Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Skaggs Sherry Lynn Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Wallace Ryan Boyd Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Westerfield Whitney Henderson Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Williams Allison Nicole Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
CLARK Barker Brandon Elam So Computer Science Engineering
Bean Joshua Aaron So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Breeding Matthew Troy Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Byrd Myrisa Kelly Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Childress Lydia Anne Sr Elementary Education Education
Condley Clay Adams Fr Undeclared Health Care Undergraduate Studies
Davidson Sarah Todd Sr Geology Arts & Sciences
Dazey Pamela Kay Jr Management Business & Economics
Diederich Caleb Jameson So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Fulkerson Jacob Ian Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Gaunce Sarah Ryan Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Goodwin Joshua Richard Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Guy Samuel Hall, II Sr Finance Business & Economics
Hartley Timothy Neal So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Hogan Michael Sean So Architecture Architecture
Huber Justin Philip Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Lawrence Margaret Nora Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Long Olivia J. So Music Performance Fine Arts
Matthews Rebecca Louise Sr Elementary Education Education
Moore Mark Simpson Sr Economics Business & Economics
Oliver Misty Sue Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Paynter Ashley Suzanne So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Preston William Todd So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Shearer Kellee Elizabeth So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Smith Whitney Parish Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Tapp Andrea Annette Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Toler Kristen L. Sr Middle School Education Education
Wahl Aaron Joseph Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Watts Angela Dawn Sr Social Work Social Work
CLAY Corum Celia Lou Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Gray Kendra Renee Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Knight Tara Nicole Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Minton Jennifer LeAnn So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Napier Jennifer Michelle So Social Work Social Work
Parsley Pearl Noquillo So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Yost Joshua Abram Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
CLINTON Sutton Brandon Michael Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
CRITTENDEN Gass Ashley Lynn Jr Nursing Nursing
Martin Carra Nicchelle So Biology Arts & Sciences
Stone Kristen Amanda So Sociology Arts & Sciences
CUMBERLAND Parrish Valerie Victoria Sr Elementary Education Education
Young Robert Morgan Fr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
DAVIESS Berry Jaclyn Marie Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Bishop Sara Lyndsey Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Blandford Jason Kenneth Sr History Arts & Sciences
Blandford Timothy Wayne Jr Pre-Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Bowles Joshua Aaron Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Brooks Kristin LeAnna Jr Elementary Education Education
Brown-Watson Andrae L. Fr Computer Science Engineering
Burden Derek Austin So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Castlen Nicholas Ryan So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Chambers Elton Ray Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Cockerell Matthew Owen Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Coomes Kathleen Nicole Fr Elementary Education Education
Danhauer Sarah M. Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Daugherty Jamie Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Dawson Rachel Morris Jr Elementary Education Education
Delaney Kimberly Jo Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
DuBarry Stephen Mark Fr Computer Science Engineering
Durall Emily Paige Fr Undeclared Health Care Undergraduate Studies
Durbin Lee Ann Sr Nursing Nursing
Edge Chase Sterling Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Embry Melissa Katherine Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Ewing Ross Thomas So French Arts & Sciences
Farmer Michael Dewitt Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Field Matthew Douglas Sr Computer Science Engineering
Flaim Rachel Lee Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Ford Johnathan Michael So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Fulton Matthew Kendrick Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Gaddis Scott Carter So Finance Business & Economics
Galloway Angela Lynn So Elementary Education Education
Goode Stephanie Renee Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Green Rachel Michelle Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Hagan Kelsey Lynn Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Hall Heather Leah Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Hall Mary Jacinta Jr Nursing Nursing
Hall Misty Dawn Sr Nursing Nursing
Hardaway Amanda Leigh So Architecture Architecture
Harrington Ashley Catherine Sr Middle School Education Education
Harris Emily Anne So Elementary Education Education
Hartz Hadley Ann So Elementary Education Education
Headley Elizabeth Claire Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hess William Riley Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Howard Elizabeth Ashley So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Innes Renee Lynn Fr Undeclared Health Care Undergraduate Studies
Kafer Lindsey Renee Sr Middle School Education Education
King Michael Norman Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Kizer Craig Gordon Jr Health Administration Health Sciences
Kunze Nathan Edward Jr Classics Arts & Sciences
Lanham Joy Cheryl Jr Foreign Languages & International Economics-Spanish Arts & Sciences
Latham Joshua Wilson Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Lattin Mark Julian Sr History Arts & Sciences
Lee Samuel Barnett Fr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Maglinger Danny Keith, Jr. Sr Finance Business & Economics
Mann Aaron David Fr Undeclared Education
Martin Christopher Rains Jr History Arts & Sciences
Mason Jacob Shad Jr Economics Business & Economics
Mattingly Lindsay Marie Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
McCrary Nicholas Ryan Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
McFarland Manda Lynn Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
McIntosh Holly Beth Sr Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Miller Ann Marie So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Morris Jill Amanda So Pre-Physician Assistant Studies Health Sciences
Murphy Benjamin Lee Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Murphy Jerrod Thomas So Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Murphy Theresa Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
O'Bryan Gregory Michael Sr Management Business & Economics
O'Bryan Scott Lewis Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Odom Susan Anne Sr Chemistry Arts & Sciences
Owens Nichole Lynne Jr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Prater Lori Ann Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Ratterman Katherine Julia Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Reynolds Kyle Wilson So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Richardson Daniel W. So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Richmond Rebecca Ann Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Russell Brett David Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Sheriff Brandon Sloan So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Simmons Christina Nicole Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Spencer Laurie Leigh Sr Elementary Education Education
Stiff Eric Lee So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Swain Amber N. Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Taylor Emily Rebecca Sr Architecture Architecture
Thompson Christopher Allen Jr Finance Business & Economics
Thompson Lisa Anne So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Thompson Mary Katherine Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Tomer Erik Franklin Sr Computer Science Engineering
Treesh Isaac Jon Jr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Varner Christopher Nicholas Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Wahnsiedler Keith Allen Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Ward Daryn Lee Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Warren George Andrew So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Whitaker Cristin Berry Jr Nursing Nursing
Williams Andrea Nicole Fr Interior Design Human Environmental Sciences
Worthington Mason Carl Sr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Young Matthew Alan Jr Biology Arts & Sciences