SPRING 2003 DEAN'S LIST A-D
COUNTY LAST NAME FIRST/MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
ADAIR Brinkman Cassandra Ann So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Grant Janella Rae So Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Henson Jessica Lee Sr Elementary Education Education
Hersel Andrew Joseph So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Loy Matthew Martin Sr Management Business & Economics
Owens Steven Francis Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
ALLEN Bishop Michelle Leigh Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Celsor Michael Reed So Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Fitzpatrick Jenny Fr Theatre Fine Arts
Heath Abby Nell Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Scruggs Chanda Lynn Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Testa John William So Architecture Design
Young Bobby Dalton So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
ANDERSON Burris James Clinton Sr Architecture Design
Carlton Graham Brown So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Carter Jaime Leigh So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Carter Kaycie Len So Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Dahlen Kathryn Fillion Sr Food Science Agriculture
Davis Robert Nathan So History Arts & Sciences
Furman Jennifer Lynn Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Gibbons Amanda Carole Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Grimes Crystal Michelle Sr Middle School Education Education
Haker Paul Allen Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Hatfield Jeanna Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Hohl Mary Margaret Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Jabroski Jennifer Maria Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Jones Stephen Wesley Sr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Kays Ashley O'Neil Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Lilly Leanna Beth Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Morris Kelly Ann Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Pinkston Jana Starr Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Ratliff Lindy L. Sr Social Work Social Work
Riddle Andrew N. So Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Rodgers James David Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Thacker Terry Brandon Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Vaughn Jeremy Dwayne So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Webster Shannon Nicole Sr Kinesiology Education
Wiedo Jack Russell Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Wiedo Robert Edward Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
BALLARD Adami Megan Dayle Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Byars James Michael So Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Toombs Ryan Lee Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Tucker Clint Marshall Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
BARREN Allen Laura Lee Jr History Arts & Sciences
Berryman Brandi Leigh Fr Architecture Design
Bowles Kyle Dane, Jr. Jr Civil Engineering Engineering
Carrico Kimberly Marie Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Clark Lauren Haines Jr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Cooper Laine Catron Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Davis Charles Martin Fr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Edwards Katherine Barrett Jr Economics Business & Economics
Haines Justin Bryant Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Harbison Clinton Ray Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Shastri Priya Shyamu So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Smith Curtis Allen Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Taylor Katrina Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
BATH Halbert Stephanie Kay Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Howard Tiffany Renee Sr Elementary Education Education
Perry Allison Kathleen Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Whitaker Dana Rae Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
BELL Baker Cynthia Ann Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Brumbach William Robert Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Canterbury Katie Ann Fr Elementary Education Education
Cody Kristy Noelle Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Dixon Elizabeth Renee Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Goodin Carrie LeAnn So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Lord Chassidy D So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Money Chad Preston So Physics Arts & Sciences
Napier Melissa Suzanne Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Slusher Joseph Brian So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Whitis Marlene Renae Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
BOONE Akhtarekhavari Jason Cyrus Sr History Arts & Sciences
Amann Mark William Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Applegate Michael Adam So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Beck Aaron Michael Sr Economics Business & Economics
Boelscher Scott Joseph Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Bowman Amanda Christine Sr Nursing Nursing
Brown Ashley Elizabeth So Elementary Education Education
Brunkhart Melissa Lynn So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Buchanan Michael Jefferson Sr English Arts & Sciences
Byers Kristin Nicole Sr Social Work Social Work
Cahill Joshua Andrew Sr Accounting Business & Economics
Cline Carrie Elizabeth Sr Art History Fine Arts
Costen Jennifer Kay Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Courtney Amber Lynne Sr Management Business & Economics
Crickmer David Stuart Fr Computer Science Engineering
Cunningham James Herbert So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Dehner Shelby Lee Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Elliott Michael Dustin Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Foltz Benjamin Thomas Sr Architecture Design
Fryman Ellie May Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Geary Amanda Rae Sr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Gintonio Angelina Marie So History Arts & Sciences
Gray Adam Joseph So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Greene Kama Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education Education
Grillet Andrew R. Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Grove Benjamin Taylor Sr Architecture Design
Hagedorn Emily Robin So Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Hart Lauren Elizabeth Jr Social Work Social Work
Howard Rebecca Jean Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Jarvis Russell David Jr Management Business & Economics
Junker Kristian Tyler So Art Education Fine Arts
Kahmann Jennifer Elizabeth Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
King Christopher Douglas Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kordenbrock Julia Anne Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Lageman Elaine R. So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Lane Andrew Walter Sr Computer Science Engineering
Mack Jennifer Verena Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Madison Sherri Lyn So Social Work Social Work
Manahan Theodore Robert So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Marckesano Jenna Rae Sr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Markey Timothy James Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Martin Stacy Brooke Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
McClure Douglas Michael Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
McDaniel Lindsey Michelle Jr Elementary Education Education
McLane Ryan Michael Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Messer Bridget M. So Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Michels Seth Ronald Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Mullins Ryan David Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Munson Jordan Tyler Fr Music Performance Fine Arts
Murray Luke Clinton Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Noel Daniel Eckert Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
O'Brien Sean Kelly Sr Architecture Design
O'Daniel Scott Brandon Sr Architecture Design
Orchelle Nicholas Shane Other Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Parr Justin Bradley Jr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Piening Chad Michael Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Pinney Nathan Douglas So Physics Arts & Sciences
Reichert Lauren Faye Jr Nursing Nursing
Rezny Kelly Jean Sr Management Business & Economics
Rowe Charles Harold, III Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
Ryan Kyle Andrew So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Scherer Ashley Anne So Biology Arts & Sciences
Schreiner Christina Susan So Spanish Arts & Sciences
Sharpe Anne Marie Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Sibenaller Jennifer Diane Jr Art Education Fine Arts
Smith Brett Charles Jr Computer Science Engineering
Smith Ryan Emerson Jr Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Steuber Jacob Cole Jr Mathematical Sciences Arts & Sciences
Stottman Brent Steven Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Tabeling Carla Sue Jr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Tingle Sarah Joyce Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Twyman John Thomas Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Vanover Elizabeth Anne Jr Nursing Nursing
VanTreeck Ryann Melinda Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Von Handorf Katherine Irene Jr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Walker Jena Gene Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Walter Charlotte Marie So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Walton Sarah Maria Jr Elementary Education Education
Warner Nicholas Patrick So Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Wermuth Jennifer Lynn Sr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Williams Matthew Lee So Music Education Fine Arts
Winburn Christopher H. So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Wuellner Jason Robert Sr Finance Business & Economics
BOURBON Brannock Steven Todd Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Denninghoff Matthew Aaron So English Arts & Sciences
Ernest Justin Colby Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Hughes Michael Todd Sr Architecture Design
Koch Amy Theresa So Economics Arts & Sciences
Rassenfoss Rebecca Durham Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Sears Leeann Allison Jr Elementary Education Education
Wedding Erika Leigh Sr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
West Kristen Alyne Jr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
BOYD Adams Kathryn A.. Fr English Arts & Sciences
Adkins Dustin Miles Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Arrowsmith Timothy William Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Bashadi Avez Omer Sr Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Boyer Joel Charles Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Brislin Dawn Cheri Sr Social Work Social Work
Byrne Laura Marie So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Colley Mary Rebecca Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Conley Shannon Brooke Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Dixon Justin Kevin Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Eaton Joseph Daniel So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Edralin Nichole Jaeyoon Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Finucane Colin Murphy Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Garlock Robert Lee, III Sr Forestry Agriculture
Hieneman Trey Wheeler So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Holbrook Ashley Suzanne Jr Elementary Education Education
Jennings Cody Morgan So History Arts & Sciences
Jones Michael David Sr Computer Science Engineering
King Stephanie Linnae Sr Architecture Design
King Tabitha Jean Fr English Arts & Sciences
McGuire Joshua Wayne Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Mullins Kayla Michele Fr Elementary Education Education
Muncy Tracy Dawn Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Nolan Stevi Lara Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Nuckolls Tonya Ann So Middle School Education Education
Pennington April Renee Fr Elementary Education Education
Perdue Matthew Forrest So History Arts & Sciences
Price Tanya Nicole So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Pridemore Jason Michael Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Sanders Ashley Colleen So Secondary Education-English Education Education
Southers Lenna Kellie Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Stidham Kelli Jo Sr Nursing Nursing
Stucker Grant B. Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Vogt Emily Angela Jr Elementary Education Education
Wells Alyssa Ashley Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
BOYLE Abbott Sarah Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Arambasick Justin James Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Arambasick Katie Anne Fr Pre-Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Begley Taylor Andrew Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Boschert Michelle Renee Sr Health Administration Health Sciences
Camic Dalie Elizabeth Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Cummins Misty Lee Sr Elementary Education Education
Ellis Kathryn Renee Fr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Foster Robin Brandis Sr Elementary Education Education
Green Hilary Rose Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Hall Ashleigh Melissa So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Hendrickson William Paul Sr Health Administration Health Sciences
Judkins Joseph Shaun So Computer Science Engineering
Kelty Alexa Nicole Sr Elementary Education Education
Kerbaugh Martha McClellan So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
King William David Fuller Fr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Lawrence Misty Gayle Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Milburn Melynda Louise Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Montgomery Carrie Elizabeth So Elementary Education Education
Noell Amy Lucille Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Osborne Caelin Bryce Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Proffitt Lesli Frances Sr History Arts & Sciences
Schepman Robin Morris So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Townsend Daniel Clay So Theatre Fine Arts
Vonckx Robert Joseph So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Webb Sarah Elizabeth So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Wilson Cara Elizabeth Sr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
BRACKEN Darpel Lisa Maria Jr Elementary Education Education
BREATHITT Alsept Richard Brandon So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Hall Deanna Michelle Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Sheffel Joshua Alexander Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
BRECKINRIDGE Buchele Rachel Suzanne Fr English Arts & Sciences
Eakin Rebecca Lynn Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Elder Brooke Marcella Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Fentress Adam Wayne Sr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Glenn Jennifer Rene Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Ledridge Ryan Jolly Sr Finance Business & Economics
Roach Joshua Adam So Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Spencer Kristi Lynne Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Yount Angela Marie Sr Social Work Social Work
BULLITT Aldridge Emily Rae Jr History Arts & Sciences
Amshoff Sandra Kay Sr Nursing Nursing
Anderson Rachel Ann Sr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Armstrong Dustin James Jr Elementary Education Education
Brinner Benjamin Drewary Sr English Arts & Sciences
Moxley Zachary Lee Sr Computer Science Engineering
Rhea Matthew Campbell So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Spears Stacey Anne So Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Vachon Erin Nicole Sr Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Wiedmar Jami Michelle So Middle School Education Education
Willis Kirstie Ann Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
BUTLER Givens Elizabeth Dolores Sr Elementary Education Education
CALDWELL Gardner Warren Brooks So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Hamby Bryant Cole So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Hobson Denise Renee So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Jenkins Steven Douglas Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Massey Roy, IV Fr Elementary Education Education
Rowell John Edwin Sr Architecture Design
Sterett Terry Alan, II Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Wurts Jennifer Ann Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Wurts Laura Marie So Pre-Management Business & Economics
CALLOWAY Conley Amanda Carol Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Farrell Meg Daly Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Gibbs Julie Marie So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Henry Derek A. So Architecture Design
Jones Rodney Ovid Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Klaus Gretchen A. Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Latimer Cody Lee So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
McDaniel Joseph Keel So Architecture Design
Miller Anthony Joseph Sr Forestry Agriculture
Miller Rosalie Autumn Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Peters Ashley Renee Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Potter Courtney Marie Sr Classics Arts & Sciences
Settle Amber Dawn Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Smith Jessica Dawn Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Trawick Elizabeth Dunn So Natural Resource Conservation & Management Agriculture
Young Geoffrey Garrett Sr English Arts & Sciences
CAMPBELL Anderson Eric Robert Jr Physics Arts & Sciences
Barbian Myra Jeanne Jr Accounting Business & Economics
Barth Paul Michael Jr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Bartlett Sean C. So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Beck Matthew Denis Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Bichlmeir Corinne Leigh Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Bihl Jessica Ann Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Braun Lucas Ryan So Foreign Languages & International Economics-Spanish Arts & Sciences
Brockman Amy Nichole Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Broomall Eileen Marie Sr Classics Arts & Sciences
Capal Caroline Kremer Jr Middle School Education Education
Collier Mark Loren So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Collins Mary Elizabeth Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Compton Brett Gibson So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Crowley Timothy Patrick So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Darnell Lindsey P. So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Davis Jillian Norma So Elementary Education Education
Deaton Thomas Zachary Jr Secondary Education-Social Studies Education Education
Dierig Stephanie Michelle Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Eads Adam Travis Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Eilerman Stephen John, Jr. Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Feinauer Luke G. Jr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Ferris Lauren Marie So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Franzen Justin Michael So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Gardner Heather Lynn Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Ginter Julie Nichole Jr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Goad Kelli Marie Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Goetz Betsy Lynn So Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Greis Timothy Joseph Sr Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Grimme Elizabeth Marie Jr Finance Business & Economics
Hall Granville Vernon, Jr. So Computer Science Engineering
Hornbach Zachary Reik Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Huenefeld Michael Joseph So Computer Science Engineering
Humbert Rachael Lynn Sr Elementary Education Education
Imbus Daniel James Jr Management Business & Economics
Imhoff JoAnna Rose Jr Finance Business & Economics
Jackson Melinda Ellen Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
James Meghann Elizabeth So Interior Design Design
Kaiser Christopher Alan Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Kool Amanda Lynn Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Kopp Joshua David So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Kremer Robert Aloysius, II Jr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Lauer Connie Sue Sr Music-Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Lichtenstein Sonya Joline Jr Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Listerman Emalee Marie Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Lucas Michelle Lynn Sr Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Manker Christopher Ray Sr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Mason Jessica Ann Fr English Arts & Sciences
McBride Jennifer May Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
McCauley Sean Thomas Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
McCluskey Michelle Lynn Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
McCord Molly Jeanne Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Meyer Jason Michael Fr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Mirrielees Jeffrey Wyman Sr Finance Business & Economics
Montgomery Rachel Kay Jr Elementary Education Education
Neary Abbie Lynn Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
NeCamp Allison Nicole So Art Studio Fine Arts
Necamp John Paul, II Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Neiser Anne-Marie Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
O'Connor Patrick Dennis, II So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Perkins JoAnna Maria Fr French Arts & Sciences
Pompilio Jason West So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Reitano Alicia Valentour Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Rice Anna Ellen Jr German Arts & Sciences
Roberts Elizabeth Ann So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Rowland Brett Joseph Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
Ruschman Chad Joseph So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Saner Tracy C. Jr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Schuchter Lynn Ann Jr Management Business & Economics
Schumacher Sara Lynn Jr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Shields Michael Aaron So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Shteiwi Jamal Jonathan Jr Finance Business & Economics
Smith Stefanie Erin So Elementary Education Education
Sprong Paul Russell Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Stein Robert Edward Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Theis Susan Lynn So Elementary Education Education
Theiss Bradley Michael So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Timmerding Silvia Gisela Fr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Uebel Megan Nicole Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Uher Jennifer Marie Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Viltrakis Diana Mary Sr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Wefer Katrina Marie Jr Elementary Education Education
Wiley Stacey Michelle Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Wilson Jeremiah James Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Wilson Joshua Aaron Sr Social Work Social Work
Yeager Robert Andrew Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Yeager Tyler Richard So Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
CARLISLE Bone Christopher Maurice Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Hobbs Jonathan Gregory Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
CARROLL Coombs Sarah E. So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Frazier Rebekah Sue Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Harrison Courtney Evan Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Hourigan Amanda Louise Jr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Stockdale Jenna Sue Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
CARTER Aukerman Anna-Sarah E. Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Human Environmental Sciences
Carroll Jason Keith Sr Finance Business & Economics
Cherry James Bradley Jr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Huffine Amy Jo Jr Early Childhood Education Human Environmental Sciences
Jordan Tara J. Sr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Lewis William Andrew Jr Topical Major Arts & Sciences
Morgan Joshua Adam Fr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Rogers Marques Hunte Fr Computer Science Engineering
Rucker Leah Beth Fr Theatre Fine Arts
Seagraves Lola Leann Sr Marketing Business & Economics
Shumate Vanessa Faye Sr Architecture Design
CASEY Wethington Alice Christina Sr Theatre Fine Arts
CHRISTIAN Bradley Mary Katherine Fr Secondary Education-Mathematics Education Education
Brooks Kimberly Megan So Kinesiology Education
Brown Renee Leigh Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Budias Stepheny Jolouise Jr Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Chaffin Melanie Leigh Sr Elementary Education Education
Compton Jessica Dale So Arts Administration Fine Arts
Cotthoff Ashley Elizabeth Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Coulombe Nathan Earl Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Crunk Michael Chad Fr Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Fields Trisha Christine Jr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Groves Lana Elizabeth Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Hatteberg Rachel Christine Jr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Johnson James David, Jr. So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Johnson Laura Whitney Sr Finance Business & Economics
Kisselbaugh Kiley Guinn Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Lynch Arnelle Elizabeth So Elementary Education Education
McBride Erin Michelle Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Sanders Lindsey Erin So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Skaggs Sherry Lynn Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Thomas Daniel Bryan Jr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Wagoner Jeremy Mitchell Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Westerfield Whitney Henderson Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Whitmer Tiffany Brooke Jr Family & Consumer Sciences Human Environmental Sciences
Williams Allison Nicole Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
CLARK Barker Brandon Elam So Computer Science Engineering
  Breeding Matthew Troy So Biology Arts & Sciences
  Cantor Reatha Michelle So Secondary Education-English Education Education
  Childress Lydia Anne Sr Elementary Education Education
Christopher Mary Margaret Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Cook Anne Bennett Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Davidson Sarah Todd Sr Geology Arts & Sciences
Diederich Caleb Jameson So Art Studio Fine Arts
Goodwin Joshua Richard Fr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Hammel Victoria Margaret Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Hartley Timothy Neal So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Hogan Michael Sean So Architecture Design
Huber Justin Philip So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Long Olivia J. So Music Performance Fine Arts
Matthews Rebecca Louise Sr Elementary Education Education
Moore Mark Simpson Sr Economics Business & Economics
Oliver Misty Sue Sr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Pasley Jessica Colleen So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Paynter Ashley Suzanne So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Pearson Kara LeeAnn So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Smith Whitney Parish Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Tapp Andrea Annette Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Watts Angela Dawn Sr Social Work Social Work
CLAY Corum Celia Lou Sr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Gilbert Charles Brandon So Undeclared Undergraduate Studies
Minton Jennifer LeAnn So Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Napier Jennifer Michelle Jr Social Work Social Work
Nolan Krista Renee So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Parsley Pearl Noquillo So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
Yost Joshua Abram So Pre-Journalism-General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
CRITTENDEN Dinsmore Kristen Michelle Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Stone Kristen Amanda So Sociology Arts & Sciences
CUMBERLAND Parrish Valerie Victoria Sr Elementary Education Education
Radford Jacob R. Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
DAVIESS Aull Wesley Morgan Sr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Barnard Adam C. So Biology Arts & Sciences
Bishop Sara Lyndsey Jr Secondary Education-English Education Education
Blandford Chelsy Ann Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Blandford Timothy Wayne Jr Pre-Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Brooks Kristin LeAnna Jr Elementary Education Education
Burden Derek Austin So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Carrico Aaron Michael So Special Education-Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Castlen Eric Matthew Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Chavez Jennifer Elaine Jr Middle School Education Education
Coomes Kathleen Nicole Fr Elementary Education Education
Danhauer Sarah M. Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Daugherty Jamie Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
Dawson Rachel Morris Jr Elementary Education Education
Delaney Kimberly Jo Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Depp Keri Kristen So Psychology Arts & Sciences
DuBarry Stephen Mark So Computer Science Engineering
Embry Melissa Katherine Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Ewing Ross Thomas Jr French Arts & Sciences
Field Matthew Douglas Sr Computer Science Engineering
Ford Hillary Hampton Fr Kinesiology Education
Ford Johnathan Michael So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Frey Kathleen Mae Sr Special Education-Learning & Behavior Disorders Education
Galloway Angela Lynn Jr Elementary Education Education
Goode Stephanie Renee Sr Agricultural Education, Communication & Leadership Agriculture
Gordon Catherine Hawes Fr Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Green Rachel Michelle Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Hagan Kelsey Lynn Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Hall Heather Leah Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Hall Mary Jacinta Sr Nursing Nursing
Hardaway Amanda Leigh So Architecture Design
Harris Emily Anne So Elementary Education Education
Hartz Hadley Ann Jr Elementary Education Education
Houtchen Katie Husk So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Innes Renee Lynn Fr Undeclared Health Care Undergraduate Studies
Ireland Joseph Thomas Jr Economics Business & Economics
Jennings Cody Morgan So History Arts & Sciences
Jolly Neiman Kodey Fr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Kafer Lindsey Renee Sr Middle School Education Education
Kinison Scott Edward Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Lee Samuel Barnett So Economics Arts & Sciences
Logsdon Stephen Shawn So Computer Science Engineering
Lovan Sarah Ashley Sr Middle School Education Education
Luckett Dustin Blake Sr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Martin Christopher Rains Sr History Arts & Sciences
Mason Jacob Shad Sr Economics Business & Economics
Mattingly Christopher Neil So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Mattingly Lindsay Marie Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Merritt Jessica Lynn So Elementary Education Education
Miller Ann Marie So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Morris Jill Amanda So Human Nutrition Human Environmental Sciences
Murphy Benjamin Lee Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Murphy Theresa Marie Sr Elementary Education Education
O'Bryan Scott Lewis Fr Pre-Management Business & Economics
Owens Nichole Lynne Jr Nutrition and Food Science Human Environmental Sciences
Payne Meghan Anne So Special Education-Moderate & Severe Disabilities Education
Prater Lori Ann Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Price Kerri Ann Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Ratterman Katherine Julia Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Reynolds Lesley Anne Sr Elementary Education Education
Richardson Daniel W. So Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Roberts David Reed So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communications Communications & Information Studies
Russell Brett David Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Sacra Alisa Rae Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Sheriff Brandon Sloan Jr Finance Business & Economics
Skillman Jennifer Anne Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Spencer Laurie Leigh Sr Elementary Education Education
Swain Amber N. So Biology Arts & Sciences
Taylor Emily Rebecca Sr Architecture Design
Tomer Erik Franklin Sr Computer Science Engineering
Treesh Isaac Jon Jr Finance Business & Economics
Turner Candice Leigh Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Walker Theresa Lauren Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Warren George Andrew So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Wells Aaron Johnston So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Whitaker Cristin Berry Sr Nursing Nursing
Wilkey Clay Fredrickson Sr History Arts & Sciences
Williams Andrea Nicole Fr Interior Design Design
Wills Elizabeth Ashley Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Winstead William Martin So Computer Science Engineering
Young Matthew Alan Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Zeigler Andrew Douglas Fr Pre-Finance Business & Economics

Updated June 13, 2003 by Chuck Ham