<
SPRING 2005 DEAN'S LIST IN STATE F-G
COUNTY LAST NAME, FIRST/MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
FAYETTE James Phillip Adams So Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Tracey Danielle Adkins So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Margaret June Agee Sr Social Work Social Work
Jessica Lynn Akey Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts & Sciences
Katherann Yvonne Allen Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Ameer Safooh Allouch Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
David Gordon Ames So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Bethany Lynet Anderson Sr English Arts & Sciences
Justine Lee Anderson Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Brian Howard Ange Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
Bradley Charles Arnold Sr Architecture Design
Marcia Elizabeth Arnold Sr English Arts & Sciences
James David Bacon-Brown Jr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Nicolas Badre Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Amanda Marie Baesler Sr Elementary Education Education
Dustin Scott Bailey Fr Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Charles Alfred Baker, II Sr Computer Science Engineering
Jeremy Daryl Rhodes Baker Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Jillian M Baker Jr Elementary Education Education
Kelly Susan Bales Sr History Arts & Sciences
Kenda Mariette Ball Sr Social Work Social Work
Zollen Lee Banks Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Sarah Kathryn Barbour Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
William Sanford Barr Fr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Rachel Marie Basanta Jr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Gavin Greene Bauer Sr Middle School Education Education
Sarah Elizabeth Beard Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Dustin Lee Beckham Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Joshua Wade Bedson So Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Mariana Julieta Belding So Music Education Fine Arts
Tyler Nelson Bell Sr Elementary Education Education
Blaine Larsen Bellamy Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Mary Allison Belshoff Jr English Arts & Sciences
Hannah Scott Bender Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Lauren Ann Bennett So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Barbara Jean Bentley Sr Geography Arts & Sciences
Daniel Louis Bernitt Fr Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Stacey Deann Berry Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Deval Manan Bhatt Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Ayesha Rachel Bhavsar Jr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Lynne Ann Birmingham Sr Elementary Education Education
Kellie Marie Bishop Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Katy Lynne Blandford 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Samuel Grant Blanton, III Jr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Mary Ann Bledsoe So German Arts & Sciences
Elizabeth Anne Boison Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Lindsey Marie Boll Jr Secondary Education - Science Education Education
William Allen Booher Fr Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Jonathan Ryan Borders Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Alicia Kay Bosch Sr Social Work Social Work
Leah Gayle Bourne Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Daniel Whiteside Bowker Sr Forestry Agriculture
Aaron William Bowling Jr Theatre Fine Arts
Peter James Widing Brackney Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Adele May Bradley Sr Elementary Education Education
Jeffrey Brian Bradley, Jr. Jr Decision Science and Information Systems College of Business & Economics
Jason Clark Bradshaw Jr Forestry Agriculture
Alan D Brady Sr Architecture Design
Thomas McKinley Brannock, Jr. Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Charlinda Turner Brashear Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
April Daun Brewer Sr Social Work Social Work
Michael Shannon Brewster Jr Social Work Social Work
Cory Michael Bricking Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Kathryn Rebecca Brislin Sr Elementary Education Education
Jessica Coufal Brock ND Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Brittany Erin Bronaugh So Early Childhood Education Education
Julia Nicole Brooks Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Amanda Lynn Brown Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Ashley Ayre Brownlee Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Meghann Elizabeth Bruno Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Joseph Daniel Buckles Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Luke Blair Buckman Jr Social Work Social Work
David Clay Burks Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Brandon Lawrence Burns Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Emily Jessica Burrows Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
Kelli Jean Busby Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Jodie Nicole Butler Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Natalie Danielle Calkins Fr Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Colin David Campbell So Music Performance Fine Arts
Leah Ann Cannon Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Sunshine Bernice Carey So History Arts & Sciences
Brittany Catherine Carrithers So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Nancy Catherine Carter Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Joanna R Case Sr Elementary Education Education
Denny Thomas Castleman, Jr. Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Rachel Tomara Caudel Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts & Sciences
Amanda Sue Cecil Jr Management College of Business & Economics
Chuan Taek Chai 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Fallon Rene' Chamberlin So Biology Arts & Sciences
Blair Daniel Christensen So Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Roger George Chui Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Aleksandrina Chumney Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Lucy Romano Cinson Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Ryan Matthew Clark Sr Architecture Design
Matthew Franklin Clarke Jr Architecture Design
Lauren Elizabeth Cole So Nursing Nursing
Nicholas Adam Collar So Music Education Fine Arts
Gregory Scott Collins Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Lauren Quinlan Collins So Nursing Nursing
Chelsea Lynn Compton So Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Elisa Renee Conde Jr Interior Design Design
Peri Kathryn Conley Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Patrick Murphy Conlon Jr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Jonathan James Conrad So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Brian Paul Cook Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Cathy Susan Cook Sr Elementary Education Education
Rebecca Ann Cooper So Elementary Education Education
Robert Lawrence Coulston Fr German Arts & Sciences
Jordan Randall Covvey So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Collin Brannen Cowgill Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Melanie Renea Crawford Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Christopher Thomas Creech Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
James A Croley Sr Architecture Design
Kenneth Lee Cropper So Plant and Soil Science Agriculture
Carey Hunter Croucher Jr Interior Design Design
Susie Young Crum Sr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Laura Williams Crutchfield Sr Elementary Education Education
Allison Renee Cubit 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Renee Alayne Currier Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Sean Ryan Cutshall Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Michelle Marie Czepyha Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Melissa Eve D'Andrea Fr Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Arin Michelle Damron Jr Social Work Social Work
Bonnie Jean Danner Sr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Robert Jason Davidowski So Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Allison Gail Davis Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Heather Elizabeth Davis Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Rebecca Ann Davis Sr Nursing Nursing
Marie Jeanette DeAeth Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Derrick Michael DeSimone Jr Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Sara Elizabeth Deal Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Lindsey A Dedman Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Nune Mkrtychevna Demiryan Jr Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Stephanie B. Denton Sr Middle School Education Education
Adeline F Dickman Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Lindsey Meredith Dickson Jr Elementary Education Education
Jon Christian Dimayuga, Orpilla Sr Architecture Design
Brian James Dinger Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Ester Victoria Dittert Sr Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering Engineering
Caitlin Beth Dixon Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Steven James Dominick Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Johann Dorfling So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
William David Dowdy So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Julie Kathryn Duff Fr History Arts & Sciences
Matthew Scott Duncan Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Nicole McKinley Dunn Sr English Arts & Sciences
Matthew James Dunnington So Geology Arts & Sciences
Curtis Blane Durbin Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Jennifer Lauren Durham Sr Social Work Social Work
Matthew I. Edin Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Stefan Erich Eilmsteiner Sr Architecture Design
Irucka Ajani Embry Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Laryessa Dawn England Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Jennifer Lynn English Jr Nursing Nursing
Michelle Kristin Eovino Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Dallyce Katherine Erickson Jr Management College of Business & Economics
Ricardo J Escudero Sr Kinesiology Education
Marc Francis Ettensohn So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Kathryn Elizabeth Evans Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Darcy Caitlin Everett Sr Interior Design Design
Marianne Randolph Falk Sr Art History Fine Arts
Mary Elizabeth Farrar Jr Management College of Business & Economics
Carol Ann Faulkner Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership-Leadership Agriculture
Michael Anthony Fera Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Anna Dages Fields Sr Elementary Education Education
Nicole Danielle Figueroa So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Diana Gregorevna Filatova Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Megan Marsh Finnie Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Lindsey Erin Fister So Architecture Design
Whitney Shannon Flora Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Abigail Lynn Florence So Elementary Education Education
Kelita Carole Floyd Sr Social Work Social Work
Leslie Parker Floyd Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Cassandra B Foley Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Katie Lynne Foley Sr Elementary Education Education
Amy Louise Forgue So English Arts & Sciences
Vibh Afton Forsythe So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Mary Ellen Fortney Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Christy L Foster Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Alexis Ronell Frame Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Karen Leann Francis Sr Middle School Education Education
Rachel Jeanette Francis Sr Kinesiology Education
Chelsea Elizabeth Franklin So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Elizabeth Faye Franklin Jr Social Work Social Work
Yuki Tsuboi French Jr Architecture Design
Joel Mark Fritz Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kevin John Fritz Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Eric Dieter Froelich So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Dustin Cole Gage So Pre-Economics College of Business & Economics
Jean Sebastien Gagnon Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Lauren Marie Gallicchio Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Joetta Lynn Games Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
John Anthony Gardner, II So Biology Arts & Sciences
Meghan Elizabeth Garner Fr Foreign Languages and International Economics - French Arts & Sciences
Christopher George Garnett So Biology Arts & Sciences
Autumn Read Garrison Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Jeremy Todd Gatewood Sr Economics Arts & Sciences
Kendra Renee Gehlbach Sr Computer Science Engineering
Jonathan Darrell Gerber Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
John Mohammad Ghaelian Fr English Arts & Sciences
Jeremy Douglas Gibson Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Trey Dustin Gilliam Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
John Andrew Gillispie Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
William Anthony Gilvin Jr Computer Science Engineering
Susan Hubbard Gitzinger 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Erica Leigh Goins Jr Elementary Education Education
David Barrett Gough Sr English Arts & Sciences
Joseph Lawrence Grabau Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Dawn W Graham Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Laurann E Graham Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Natalie Marie Greer Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Rebekah Christine Greer Sr Elementary Education Education
Jeffrey Timothy Griffin Jr History Arts & Sciences
Lisa Michelle Griffith Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
Lisa Ann Grober Sr Architecture Design
Amanda Sue Grossi So Biology Arts & Sciences
Calvin Bryant Groves So Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Tricia Lynn Guelda Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
David Michael Guise Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Ashlea Ann Gullett Jr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership - Leadership Agriculture
Sara Lynn Gutzman Sr Architecture Design
Stephen Joseph Hailey Jr Management College of Business & Economics
Katie Elizabeth Hall Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Kristin Eileen Halloway Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Amanda Rose Hamilton Jr Pre-Nursing Nursing
David Anthony Hamilton, Jr Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Jennifer Dawn Hamilton Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Melissa Renea Hamlet Jr Elementary Education Education
Lauren Nicole Hampton Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Pil Han Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
George L. Hanna Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
James Jarrett Harden So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Charis Margery Hardy So Elementary Education Education
Sasha Lynn Harney Sr Nursing Nursing
Beverly Ann Harp So Pre-Social Work Social Work
Christopher Thomas Hart Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Kelly Braden Hart Sr Architecture Design
Melissa Carroll Hart So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
David Paul Haubenreich Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Jessica Dawn Haubenreich Jr Art Education Fine Arts
James Donald Hawthorne, III Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Thomas Everett Hay Jr Undeclared Agriculture
Beth Ann Haye Sr Art History Fine Arts
Daniel Mark Heidemann So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Christina Michele Heinz Jr Elementary Education Education
Keren Dianne Henderson Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Stephen P Henderson Fr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Sarah Joy Hendrickson 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Andrea Jean Hennig So Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts & Sciences
Jeffrey Alan Herrington Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Stephen Michael Hester Jr History Arts & Sciences
Anne Elizabeth Hickman So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Cholia Hicks Jr Sociology Arts & Sciences
James Elias Hicks Sr Art History Fine Arts
Karen Rose Hill Jr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Michael Delbert Hines Sr Elementary Education Education
Leann Reed Hisle Sr Nursing Nursing
Tam N Ho So Biology Arts & Sciences
James Bradley Hobdy Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
Katherine Marie Hoeksema Jr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
James Robert Hogan Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Rachel Elaine Hollars Fr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Spanish Arts & Sciences
Jeffrey Alan Hollinger Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Daniel Austin Homm So Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Megan Austin Hopper So Kinesiology Education
Jeffrey Scott Horn Fr Computer Science Engineering
Terry Anthony Horn Sr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Jamie Lynne Hoskins Fr Undeclared Education
Jason Lee Hostetler Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - German Arts & Sciences
Ashley Hilton Howard So Animal Sciences Agriculture
Courtney H Howard So Pre-Nursing Nursing
James Anthony Howard, II Jr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Jesse Daniel Howell Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Ming-Yuan Hsieh Jr Foreign Languages and International Economics - Japanese Arts & Sciences
Taylor A Huber So Pre-Economics College of Business & Economics
Brooke Barring Hudson Jr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Jennifer Lynn Hudson Sr Elementary Education Education
Christopher William Hunt Jr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Jennifer Lynn Hunt Sr Elementary Education Education
Megan Bitzer Iranpour Sr French Arts & Sciences
Stephanie A Isaac So Civil Engineering Engineering
Melinda Sue Isaacs Sr Social Work Social Work
Sachiyo Marianne Isoda So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Bradley James Ison So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Rebekah Sharon Ison Fr Interior Design Design
Brandon Michael Ivanchak So Art Studio Fine Arts
Viktor Russev Ivanov So Computer Science Engineering
Belinda Anita Jackson Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Josh Benjamin James Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Amanda Elizabeth Jarley So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Kimberly Kaye Jent Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Lacy Elizabeth Jinks Jr Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Ruth Elisabeth John So Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Elizabeth Anne Johns Sr English Arts & Sciences
Brian Andrew Johnson Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Christi Lynn Johnson Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Jennifer Carroll Johnson 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Melissa Jean Johnson Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Sandra Kathleen Johnson Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Sarah Elizabeth Johnson Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Sherry Lee Johnson Jr Management College of Business & Economics
Timothy S Joice So Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Rachel Susanne Jolly So French Arts & Sciences
Cheryl Denise Jones Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Jill Renee Jones Sr Elementary Education Education
LaRellen Monai Jones Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Lindsay Michele Jones Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Sara Elinor Jones Jr Art Education Fine Arts
Brett Harrison Jordan Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Lindsey Brooke Justice Jr Nursing Nursing
Rohan Jayesh Kalathia So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Stephen S Karam Sr Undeclared Health Sciences
Michael G Karounos Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Ritchie Alejandro Katko Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Ashley Elizabeth Kelley So Geography Arts & Sciences
Alexander Aldridge Kerns Sr Economics College of Business & Economics
Sarah Ann Kerwin Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Robert Daniel Kingsland Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Ashley Renee Kirk Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Brittany Leigh Kite Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Elizabeth Coady Kleinert So Biology Arts & Sciences
David J. Knapp Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Alexander Philip Knecht Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kristopher Matthew Knight Sr Kinesiology Education
Tracy Erin Knight Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Joel Stephen Krestik Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Lisha Colette Kronmann 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
David Richard Kryscio Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Erin Jane Kunze So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Brian David Labude Fr Geography Arts & Sciences
Daniel Ryan Labude Fr Geography Arts & Sciences
Kevin Austin Lahm Fr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Allison Noel Lamb So Elementary Education Education
John William Lancaster, V Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Jeffery Shane Land Sr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Kristin Eunice Landfield Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Brittany Anne Langdon So Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Emily Suzanne Lanham Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Jeremiah Graham Lant Sr Physics Arts & Sciences
Shayla Ilyia-Rachelle Lawson Sr Architecture Design
Susie E Lawson Sr Early Childhood Education Education
Matthew David Leichter Sr Mathematical Economics Arts & Sciences
Casey Lee Lengacher Jr Computer Science Engineering
Mary Elizabeth Lesch Sr English Arts & Sciences
William Harrison Lester Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Amelia Elizabeth Lewis Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Richard Dale Lilly Sr History Arts & Sciences
Anna Katherine Little Fr History Arts & Sciences
Brandy N Little Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Elizabeth Hsiu-Yun Loh Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Ryan Markus Love So Elementary Education Education
Haley Hutton Loyd Sr Forestry Agriculture
Katherine Susan Lundin 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Amanda Nicole Lynn Jr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Aimee Lynne-Hirschowitz Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Farah Maher Madhat 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Laura Kirsten Magedanz So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Meredith Nicole Manigly Jr Kinesiology Education
Wesley Warren Marcum Sr Computer Science Engineering
Kristy Sue Marshall Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Elizabeth Anne Martin So Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Kimberley Nicole Martin Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Joseph Izaak Marwil Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Joy Naomi Mashni Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Yuka Masumoto Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Adrienne Winkler Matson 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Kelly Mattison Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Gregory Ches Maupin Sr Kinesiology Education
Andrea Martha Maurer Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Kristen Leigh Mays Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
Sandra Karyn McCauley 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Andrew Austin McChord Sr Architecture Design
Emma Blake McClellan Fr Art Studio Fine Arts
Eileen Mary McCormick Jr English Arts & Sciences
Karen Jean McDonald Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Joseph Maurice McGlone Jr Management College of Business & Economics
Monica Malane McHugh Sr Early Childhood Education Education
Scott Christian McIntosh Fr Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Katherine Anne McKinney So Spanish Arts & Sciences
Larissa Leigh McLaughlin Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Amanda Michelle McMullin Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Kathryn Ann McPeek So Spanish Arts & Sciences
Justin Paul Mckay Sr Decision Science and Information Systems College of Business & Economics
Ryan Samuel-Howard Meador Sr Architecture Design
Ishan Mehta So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Erica Ann Meuser Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Jacob K Michul Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Philip Matthew Middleton Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Carol Lynn Miles Sr Kinesiology Education
David Jason Miller Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Michael Robert Miller Jr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Kathryn Elizabeth Minton So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Whitney Lynn Mobley Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Yekaterina A. Mogilevski Sr Decision Science and Information Systems College of Business & Economics
Alyssa Marie Moore Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Elizabeth Susanne Moore Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Matthew Nicolas Moore Sr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Sara Elizabeth Moore Sr Elementary Education Education
Jared Allen Morgan Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Neil Critchfield Morrison Sr Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
David Joseph Mowbray Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Jesse Will Moyers Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Carly Claire Muetterties Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Haven Lynn Mulberry Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Michael Patrick Mulvaney So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Robin Patrice Myers Sr Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Taryn Kate Mynear Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Amanda Brooke Napier Jr Pre-Materials Engineering Engineering
Marie Margaret Nartowicz Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Sendil Nathan Sr Architecture Design
Morgan Dyan Nau Jr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Melissa Ruth Naylor Sr History Arts & Sciences
Abigail Grey Neace Sr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Ashley Nicole Neitzel Jr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Kevin Lee Newman Jr Management College of Business & Economics
Cameron Lee Nichols So Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Thomas Daniel Niehaus Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Amber Nicole Nisbet Jr English Arts & Sciences
David Gordon Noble Fr Pre-Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Erica Dorothy Noble Sr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Blake C Nolan So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Barbara Louise Nuebel Sr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Christopher Ryan Oser Jr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Preston Hall Oughton Sr History Arts & Sciences
Christie Ann Oyler Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Andrew Ryan Palmer Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Shashank Avinash Patel Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Kevin Bailey Payne Sr Elementary Education Education
Leah Katherine Pear Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Anna Bree Pearsall Sr Social Work Social Work
Pete Benjamin Peden Sr Social Work Social Work
Amanda Margaret Pemberton Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Andrew Ellis Pennington So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
David Allen Perry 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Stephen Douglas Perry Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Justin Scott Peterson Sr Economics College of Business & Economics
George E Petro So Kinesiology Education
Ashley Marie Pipes Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Braden Dru Plowman So Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Lauren Michelle Plummer Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Nolan Lee Polley Fr Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Jacqueline M Potter Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
Kelly Caroline Potter Sr Nursing Nursing
Stephanie Hope Potter 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Jennifer Lynn Potts Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Roniele Denise Powell Sr Elementary Education Education
Lindsey Alicen Preston Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Allison Courtney Price Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Jeffrey Stephen Proctor So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Jonathan Hudson Profitt Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Casey Elizabeth Pryor Sr Architecture Design
Michelle Lisa Purdom Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
William James Quillen Sr Architecture Design
Doua Walid Ramadan So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Muhammed Rasheed Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Heith Lester Ratliff Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
Frederick Painter Rawlings, IV Sr Architecture Design
Brandon Travis Ray Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Kristin Michelle Ray Jr History Arts & Sciences
Ryan Douglas Readnower Sr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Adam Edward Rector So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Daniel Lee Reeves Sr Kinesiology Education
Sarah Elizabeth Renfro Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Jason Miguel Resinger Jr Telecommunications Communications & Information Studies
Robert Michael Rhorer Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
William Christopher Rhorer Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Travis Aaron Richards Sr Geology Arts & Sciences
Rachel Diana Richardson Jr English Arts & Sciences
Margaret Lucy Ringe Jr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Melissa Ann Robertson 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Jonathan James Roden So Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Paul Joseph Rodrigues Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Melissa Gale Rodriguez Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Christina Marie Rohde Jr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Emily Elizabeth F. Ross Sr Theatre Fine Arts
Walter James Roth, III Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Dominique Renee Rowe So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Brittany Diane Royal So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Patrick Todd Royse Jr Geography Arts & Sciences
Karyn Anne Ruffing Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Lauren Denise Russell Jr Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Emily Margaret Ryan Jr Elementary Education Education
Akemi Sakamoto Sr Nutrition and Food Science Agriculture
Regan Werdna Sale So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Jessica Dalene Sanders Sr Elementary Education Education
Tamara Lee Sanderson Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Caitlin Frazier Satterly So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Jordan Lee Satterwhite Fr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Lisa Marie Savage 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Gillian Nicole Sawtell Jr Elementary Education Education
Bethany Faith Scales Fr Secondary Education - Spanish Education Education
Lauren Ashley Schneider Jr English Arts & Sciences
Eileen Marie Schnettler Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Brad Paul Schueler Jr Economics College of Business & Economics
Tiffany Michelle Scolf Sr Music Education Fine Arts
Robert Merlin Scott So Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
John Matthew Seckman Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Laura Caroline Seithers Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Nicholas John Sender Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Emily Paige Sensenbrenner Jr Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
Diana Marie Severn Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Aisha Abdel Shalash Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Elham M Shalash Sr Food Science Agriculture
Fatimah M Shalash Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Haneen Mohammed Shalash Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Tiffany Layne Sheegog Sr Elementary Education Education
Kelly Jo Sherlock Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Emily Kristine Shrider Sr Arts Administration Fine Arts
Yan Zhao Shumaker Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Christina Elise Sies Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Camilya Anne Siever Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Nathan Vincent Simon So Pre-Economics College of Business & Economics
Cara Elizabeth Simpson So Music Performance Fine Arts
Katheryn Marie Sisk Sr Elementary Education Education
Tatiana Alexandra Skorka Sr Social Work Social Work
Brett Lamar Slaton Sr Decision Science and Information Systems College of Business & Economics
Michelle Marie Sliter Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Rachel Maureen Sloan So Biology Arts & Sciences
Aaron Preston Slone So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Brittany Paige Slone Jr Elementary Education Education
Aleksander Raphael Smith Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Seth William Smith Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Steven Richard Smith Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Sarah Elaine Smorstad Jr Elementary Education Education
Ellen Ashley Soper Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Cara Lisle Sparkman Sr English Arts & Sciences
Jenae Sheree Deann Spry Sr French Arts & Sciences
Anna Blake Stahr Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
John Walter Stanko So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
William Sanford Stanley, IV Jr Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Adam Douglas Stevens Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Sarah Rachelle Stewart Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Lindsey Nicole Stich Sr Elementary Education Education
Brandon Mark Stiff 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Addison Andrew Stith Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Sara Elizabeth Stoff Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Sarah Ashley Storey Jr Elementary Education Education
Aaron Jeffrey Stringer Fr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Joann Strunk Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Irene Su Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Bryce Thomas Suite So Architecture Design
Wafa Abdel Suleiman Jr Communication Disorders Health Sciences
Kelly Renee Taber Sr Elementary Education Education
Nathan Lee Tallent Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Angela S Tang Sr Architecture Design
Kandace Marie Tatum Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Julia Katherine Taylor Sr Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Lina Tower Tharsing Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Sharon M. Thomas Sr Elementary Education Education
Kelly Jean Thompson Fr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
April Marie Thurmond So Pre-Social Work Social Work
David M Timoney Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Sean Casey Tipton Sr Decision Science and Information Systems College of Business & Economics
Katherine J Toms So Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Robert John Topmiller, II So Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
John Philip Townsend Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Jodi Renee Treadway Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Erin Elizabeth Troland So Foreign Languages and International Economics - French Arts & Sciences
Elizabeth Ann Troutman So Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Carrie Lynette Truitt Sr Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Connie Michelle Tutt Sr Elementary Education Education
Seth Andrew Twardy So Architecture Design
Evan Pearson Underwood So Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Caroline Chenault VanMeter Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Anne Davis Vanderhorst Sr Philosophy Arts & Sciences
David Todd Varellas Sr History Arts & Sciences
Eric Vasquez Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Jeremy Dwayne Vaughn Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Amanda Lauren Verrette Fr Architecture Design
Kimberly Nicole Vice Jr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Courtney Leigh Vincent 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Kyle Robert Vogel Sr Computer Science Engineering
Theresa Emily Vuskovich Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Ashley Marie Waddell Sr Management College of Business & Economics
David Michael Waespe Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Andrew Dane Waldner So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Amy Dawn Walls Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Zhuang Wan Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Song Wang Fr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Daniel Orie Ware Sr Architecture Design
Jennifer Leigh Warren Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Jacob Peter Wasilkowski Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Katheran Elizabeth Wasson Sr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Joseph Hunt Waters Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Mary Lindsey Wathen Fr Pre-Social Work Social Work
Derrek Ramonz Waye Fr Undeclared Education
Sarah Michelle Weatherbee Jr Theatre Fine Arts
James Matthew Webb Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Jonathan M Webb So Pre-Baccalaureate Arts Administration Fine Arts
Catherine Callahan Weber So Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Bethany Denise Webster Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Kathryn Cornett Weinfurtner Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Martha Faye Welch Sr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Alyson Layne Wellman Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles Agriculture
Kevin Lee Wells Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Kristin Michelle Wemyss So Elementary Education Education
Ross Matthew Whitaker Sr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Robert Michael White So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Jennifer Ann Wiedmar So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Stacy Michelle Wiley Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Jack Russell Wilkinson Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
Ashley Nicole Williams So Secondary Education - English Education Education
Caitlin Rose Williams Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Hayley Lauren Williams Sr Theatre Fine Arts
John Phillip Williams So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Justin Patrick Williams So Anthropology Arts & Sciences
Kelley Rogers Williams Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Corey Lee Wilson Jr Landscape Architecture Agriculture
Emily Christine Wilson Fr Elementary Education Education
Hilary Nicole Wilson So Kinesiology Education
Rachel Nicole Wilson So Art Education Fine Arts
Alexander Patrick Winke Fr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Lyndsey Suzanne Wise Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Timothy Reed Wiseman Sr English Arts & Sciences
Amanda Sue Witbeck Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Anne Tyler Withers Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Lauren Ashley Witt So History Arts & Sciences
Joseph Harrison Wolfe Sr Economics College of Business & Economics
Sara Kristin Wolfe Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Jack Lee Wollman, Jr So Theatre Fine Arts
Hung Connie Wong So Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
Wanda Lisa Wygal Jr Elementary Education Education
Elizabeth Rae Yates So Pre-Finance College of Business & Economics
David R Young Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Todd Milton Young So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Judith Cepits Zaitlin Sr Nursing Nursing
Xin Zhang Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Yang Zheng Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Carolyn Brooks Ziegler Jr Social Work Social Work
FLEMING Anita Jan Goodwin 3Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Hugh Derek Hall Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Molly Ann Hawkins So Pre-Communication Communications & Information Studies
Brandon Derrick Hunt Sr Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Mary Kristine Reyes Sy Fr Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Bradley Jason Ward 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Rebecca S Wigginton Sr English Arts & Sciences
FLOYD Heidi LeeAnn Caudill Jr Art History Fine Arts
Tess Morgan Collins So Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Jessica Lynne Frazier 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Matthew Stephen Goeing Sr Computer Science Engineering
Heather Renee Goodman Jr Social Work Social Work
Sheree Danielle Hamilton Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Monica Leigh Hobson Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Vylinda Turner Howard 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Wesley Wayne Howard 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Jenna Danielle Humphrey So Biology Arts & Sciences
Leigh Billips Jarrell 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
John David Johnson Sr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
William Jefferson Jones Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Jamie Sue Lafferty Sr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
William Cecil Lester Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Daphne Leigh McCoy Sr Elementary Education Education
Ala Aldin Fakhri Meriden Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Jamie Nicole Osborne Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Eric Allen Reid 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Joey Chad Samons Sr Mining Engineering Engineering
Julie Anna Shubinski Sr Art History Fine Arts
Alicia Marie Slone Sr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Natalie Tess Stanley Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Stephenie Ann Swope Sr Computer Science Engineering
George Monroe Thornsbury Sr Mining Engineering Engineering
FRANKLIN Benjamin Clayton Abell Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Marc Justin Arnold Jr Economics College of Business & Economics
Anne Caroline Bass So Art History Fine Arts
Samantha Mae Bates Sr Human Nutrition Agriculture
Robin Michelle Blankenship Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Brittany Blair Braden So Psychology Arts & Sciences
Walter Luke Bubenzer Jr Computer Science Engineering
Elizabeth Kennedy Dicken Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Candra Joyce Douthitt Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Lauren Colleen Doyle Sr English Arts & Sciences
Erica Michelle Durso Jr Management College of Business & Economics
Brian Christopher Elmer Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Russell Scott Graves Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Sara Elizabeth Harp Sr Elementary Education Education
Sarah Catherine Hawkins Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Tyler Clark Hicks Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Gregory Scott Hiles Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Jason Scott Hyatt Sr Civil Engineering Engineering
Sonia Marlene Karimi Sr Art Education Fine Arts
Erin Nicole Kessler Jr History Arts & Sciences
Rebecca Clay Lewis Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Aleshia Kelly Mathis So Pre-Accounting College of Business & Economics
Ann Marie Miklavcic Sr Spanish Arts & Sciences
Amanda Christine Mills Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Cara Leigh Neel So Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Robert Clifton Olds Sr Finance College of Business & Economics
Brandi Tyree Phillips Fr Linguistics Arts & Sciences
Chase Andrew Pratt Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Jennifer Kaye Ramsey Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Rebecca Diane Ramsey Sr Pre-Civil Engineering Engineering
Jennifer Graham Renaud Sr Nursing Nursing
Jacob Andrew Rexroat Fr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Matthew Tyler Rhodes So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Laura Ann Risk Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
William Thomas Sanders So Philosophy Arts & Sciences
Jonathan Theodore Scott Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Robert Alan Semones So Classics Arts & Sciences
Eric Scott Shields Sr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Leslie Ann Simpson So Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Tandy L Simpson Sr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Jennifer Beth Smith Sr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Ashley Elizabeth Snapp Sr Special Education - Moderate/Severe Disabilities Education
Courtney Campbell Snapp Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Daniel Wayne Sullivan Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Alexandra Elizabeth Thomas So English Arts & Sciences
Jonathan Webster Thomas So Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Jason David Thurman Jr English Arts & Sciences
Kelli Nicole Todd So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Whitney Lee Waldner Jr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Kari Lynn Weller Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Bryan Ellsworth Winkle Sr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
William Russell Wright Jr Art Studio Fine Arts
Jennifer Lee Yue Sr Communication Communications & Information Studies
FULTON Stephen Michael Fly Jr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
Natalie Seay Gossum Jr Nursing Nursing
GALLATIN Courtney Lauren French Sr Agriculture Education, Communication and Leadership Agriculture
Jeremy W Harsin Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Charles Michael Maines Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Owen Robert Michels Sr Forestry Agriculture
John Luther Parker Jr Animal Sciences Agriculture
Paul Daniel Shumaker, II Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
Brandon Ray Webster Fr Pre-Marketing College of Business & Economics
GARRARD Sheri Dawn Brewer Fr Secondary Education - Mathematics Education Education
Allison Carol Carter Jr Accounting College of Business & Economics
Katherine Brooke Howard Jr Communication Communications & Information Studies
Michelle Lee McGeary Sr Art Studio Fine Arts
Mary Kathleen Proffitt Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Laura Lynne Sykes Fr Secondary Education - Social Studies Education Education
GRANT Elizabeth Lee Beach So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Kristen Marie Blaker So Biology Arts & Sciences
Marisa Rajean Courtney Jr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Sara Caitlin Gividen Jr Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Crystal Marie Grant So Elementary Education Education
Tiffany Marie Hutchinson So Art Studio Fine Arts
Tabitha Y Liggett Sr Music Performance Fine Arts
Rebecca Rose Lorenz So Architecture Design
Ryan Mitchell Mabry Jr Mathematics Arts & Sciences
Kimberly Lynn McAtee So Middle School Education Education
Lauren Ashley Poer Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Lindsey Erin Purcell So Pre-Music Education Fine Arts
Bobbie Jo Reed Jr Middle School Education Education
Bryan Scott Skinner Jr Management College of Business & Economics
GRAVES James Paul Bradford Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Sarah Michelle Bunch Sr Food Science Agriculture
Katy Ramona Hill So Elementary Education Education
Lindsey Erin Page Jr Nursing Nursing
Jason Lee Poe 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Nicholas Sean Thomas So Political Science Arts & Sciences
Jamilyn Nicole Walter Jr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Luke Austin Woodward So Biology Arts & Sciences
GRAYSON Betty Jo Allen Jr Elementary Education Education
Jana Caroline Cooper Jr Family and Consumer Sciences Agriculture
Laura Jane Fletcher So Chemistry Arts & Sciences
William Anthony Marshall Sr Foreign Languages and International Economics - French Arts & Sciences
Susan Elizabeth Miller Sr History Arts & Sciences
Christopher Alan Seaton Jr Computer Science Engineering
GREEN Katie Marie Clark So Agricultural Economics Agriculture
Stephanie Diane Dehoney Sr English Arts & Sciences
Gerald Lane Foster, II Sr Management College of Business & Economics
Whitney Lynn Galloway 4Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
William Russell Judd 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Kimberly Ann Larimore So Elementary Education Education
Ruth Anne Lee Fr Pre-Communications Disorders Health Sciences
Jonathan Steven Milby Sr English Arts & Sciences
Weldon Nicholas Moon Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Ashley Victoria Wolff Jr Special Education - Learning and Behavior Disorders Education
Lindsey Marie Wright Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
GREENUP Matthew Reed Banton So Architecture Design
Jeremy Ryan Bonzo Fr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Krista Ann Carroll Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Falon Tavia Cleary Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Sarah Bethany Click Fr Pre-Nursing Nursing
Brittni Nichole Davis Jr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Philip Hugo DeAngelis Sr Architecture Design
David Michael Dodd So Biology Arts & Sciences
Whitney Blair Elswick Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism Agriculture
Aaron David Fain Jr Biology Arts & Sciences
Angela Marie Firestine Jr Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Peter Thompson Frailie, II Jr Pre-Chemical Engineering Engineering
Celeste Ann Griffith Jr Secondary Education - English Education Education
Sarah Jean Hale Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Brittany Nicole Hensley Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Kelly Renee Higgins Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Joshua Brent Lykins So Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Mikailyn Jade Maddox So Pre-Journalism - General Editorial Communications & Information Studies
Kenneth Brandon Morgan Fr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Caitlin Rose Mullins So Agricultural Biotechnology Agriculture
Shanelle Dawn Murphy Jr Elementary Education Education
Kimberly Marie Nickel Fr Pre-Pharmacy Undergraduate Studies
Ashley Brooke Pass Sr Natural Resource Conservation and Management Agriculture
John Michael Perry So Pre-Nursing Nursing
Chad Elliott Quillen Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Stephen Michael Quillen Sr French Arts & Sciences
Philip Ryan Robinson Jr Pre-Management College of Business & Economics
Brittany Leigh Tabler So Biology Arts & Sciences
Johnny Dustin Thacker Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Melissa Renee Thompson Fr Elementary Education Education
Christine Noel Tigas Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Tyler Dean Walters Jr Finance College of Business & Economics
Nicholas Tyler Wheeler Sr Marketing College of Business & Economics
Jared Matthew Wolfe Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Emilee Rose Young So Biology Arts & Sciences

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 6/28/06 by Chuck Ham