LAST NAME, FIRST/MIDDLE YR CURRENT ACADEMIC MAJOR COLLEGE
SPRING 2005 DEAN'S LIST INTERNATIONAL
Andrew William Albers Fr Kinesiology Education
Kiran Kumar Arcot So Pre-Electrical Engineering Engineering
Yuliya Mikhailovna Blackburn 2Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Yasmin Bobyk-Salazar Jr Interior Design Design
Alejandro Andres Bravo So Pre-Management Business & Economics
Pongpumin Bunchatheeravate Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Wancham Chan Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Yu Fan Cheung Jr Architecture Design
Jong Duk Choi Jr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Jarret Lynn Pope Christie Sr Finance Business & Economics
Ai Futamura Jr Economics Arts & Sciences
Mary Gasparian Sr Finance Business & Economics
Natalya A. Grabova 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Laura Loraine Graham Jr Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Ghesang Haeraharja Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Andrea Patricia Hayem So Pre-Finance Business & Economics
William Joseph Helm So Pre-Economics Business & Economics
Weijia Huang Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Saddam Ul Huq Sr Chemical Engineering Engineering
Nabeel Rushdi Jawahir Sr Political Science Arts & Sciences
Nikhil Kakkar Jr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Euisoon Park Kang 1Y Pharmacy Pharmacy
Arevik Kevorkovna Khurdayan Sr Pre-Integrated Strategic Communication Communications & Information Studies
Heejoo, Kim Sr Psychology Arts & Sciences
Chiharu Kono Sr Architecture Design
Chie Kumahara Sr Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Hye-Mi Lee So Biology Arts & Sciences
Ka-Wai Lie Fr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Angela Liu Jr Finance Business & Economics
Bradley Andrew Maddock Sr Sociology Arts & Sciences
Suganya Manivannan Sr Biology Arts & Sciences
Cynthia Ann McGuire Sr Decision Science and Information Systems Business & Economics
Adinda Paramita Nyotokusumo Jr Marketing Business & Economics
Lukasz Eugeniusz Obrzut So Sociology Arts & Sciences
Kristian Outinen Fr Music - Liberal Arts Fine Arts
Roberto Miguel Pasos Sr Architecture Design
Hinaben Vinodbhai Patel Jr Pre-Accounting Business & Economics
Diego Pienovi ND Non-Degree Undergraduate Studies
Byron Joel Schneider Sr Food Science Agriculture
Machiko Sekoguchi Jr Computer Science Engineering
Ryuta Shinoda So Pre-Marketing Business & Economics
Chee Ming Soh Sr Electrical Engineering Engineering
Liliane Diane Sparkes Fr Pre-Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Benjamin Joseph Starchuk Fr Undergraduate Studies Undergraduate Studies
Wei-Yen Tan So Pre-Mechanical Engineering Engineering
Shintaro Tatebe Sr Physical Therapy Health Sciences
Levon Ter-Isahakyan Jr Computer Science Engineering
Eloho Oyindasola Ufomata Fr Biology Arts & Sciences
Sooi Seng Wong Sr Mechanical Engineering Engineering

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 6/28/06 by Chuck Ham