SPRING 2015 DEAN'S LIST - IN STATE J-W
COUNTY NAME-LAST, FIRST, MIDDLE CLASS MAJOR
JACKSON Bays, Benjamin Tyler So Civil Engineering
Isaacs, Lucas Caleb Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
JEFFERSON Abbas, Mariam Sr Biology
Abrams, Brianna Jr Kinesiology
Adams, Michael B So Finance
Allard, Jared Matthew Sr International Studies
Allen, Jonathan Maxwell Sr Political Science
Allen, Patrick James Sr Spanish
Allen, Rachel Marie Jr Elementary Education
Allgeier, Brian Edward Sr Physics
Allison, Jr., John Thomas Jr Agriculture - Individual Curriculum
Almasalkhi, Nadia Leena Jr International Studies
Alomerovic, Arnela Jr Chemistry
Alston, Walter Bennett Sr Communication
Anderson, Michael Dwayne Sr Mathematical Economics
Anderson, Nolan Thomas Sr Chemical Engineering
Apel, Aubrey Faye Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Ariel, Richard Joseph Jr Political Science
Arnold, Christina Jr Kinesiology
Asamoah, Alexis E Sr International Studies
Asamoah, Saphace Afua Sr Management
Askarov, Ramil K Jr Elementary Education
Askarov, Ravil K Jr Elementary Education
Atkinson, Rachel N So Marketing
Axman, John Tyler Jr Accounting
Bardenwerper, Thomas William Sr Finance
Barnes, Caitlyn Marie So Journalism
Barnes, Grant Hamilton Sr Accounting
Barnett, Sydney Katherine Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Barney, Shawn Michael Sr Accounting
Barrett, William Keller Sr Accounting
Bartlett, Allan Perry Sr Electrical Engineering
Bartley, Amanda Lee So Communication Sciences and Disorders
Baylon, Amelia Grace So Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Beamer, Blake A Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Beard, Meredith Brooke Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Beavin, Zachary Lynn Sr Mechanical Engineering
Beeler, Jayla MeQuita-Nichelle Sr Psychology
Been, Loren Ashley So Music Performance
Bell, Lindsay Erin Fr Finance
Bell, Logan A So Psychology
Benim, Cameron David So Finance
Benningfield, Natalie J Jr Elementary Education
Berger, Abigail Alexis So Human Nutrition
Bernard, Holly R Sr English Education
Bewley, Mark Shelby Kays So Special Education
Bishop, Rebecca K So Marketing
Bisig, Lincoln Maurice Fr Undergraduate Studies
Black, Jessica Ann Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Blacketer, Kaitlin A So Nursing
Blair, David A 2yr Pharmacy
Blair, Rebecca Lauren Jr Human Nutrition
Blandford, Lauren Elizabeth 3yr Pharmacy
Blayney, Madison Leigh So Communication Sciences and Disorders
Blocker, McKenzie Casey So Elementary Education
Blomquist, Kendall Leigh Fr Marketing
Bluhm, Kyle R Jr Communication
Blum, Michael C Sr Mechanical Engineering
Bodine, Jonathan D So Special Education
Boling, Andrew David Sr Biology
Bollinger, Caroline Collins Sr Equine Science and Management
Boone, Kaitlyn Lee So Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Boughey, Olivia Nicole Jr Biology
Boyer, Bridgette L Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Boyette, John Wesley So Kinesiology
Braden, Micahia Ewan Jr Psychology
Brandenburg, Joshua Samuel Sr Electrical Engineering
Brennan, Patrick Michael Sr Philosophy
Brewer, Alexander Chase 3yr Pharmacy
Bronczyk, Skylar Nichole Jr Elementary Education
Brotzge, Losson Patrick Jr Finance
Broughton, Megan Louise Sr Public Health
Brown, Darby Elizabeth So Chemical Engineering
Brown, Elle Bohler So Art Studio
Brown, Emma B Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Brown, Hailey E Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Brown, Hannah Elizabeth Sr Human Nutrition
Brown, Jacquelyn C Sr Biology
Brown, Jeremy Tyler Jr Art Studio
Brown, Sophia Sr Food Science
Browne, Rachel Marie Jr Elementary Education
Browning, Alexis Martha Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Browning, Dallas Lee Sr Political Science
Bruce, Sean Patrick Sr Elementary Education
Bruederle, Paula R Jr Special Education
Buck, Lillian Claire Fr Psychology
Bui, Nhu X 3yr Pharmacy
Burchell, Benjamin J Fr Chemical Engineering
Burd, Megan Elizabeth 2yr Pharmacy
Buren, Katelyn J Jr Animal Sciences
Burke, John Thomas Sr Finance
Burns, Andrew Joseph Jr Marketing
Burrus, Jackson G Jr Mechanical Engineering
Burton, James F Sr Biology
Burton, Stephanie Standiford So Integrated Strategic Communication
Cade, Sommer Taylor Fr Architecture
Calzi, Madelyn Noel So Special Education
Campbell, Andrew Ryan So Art Studio
Campbell, Kyle Patrick Sr Art Studio
Cannon, Daniel Cameron Jr Public Health
Cardoso, Camila F Jr Psychology
Carter, Morgan A So Community and Leadership Development
Cartwright, Michael Anthony Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Casada, Anna O So Kinesiology
Casciato, Andrew M Sr Mechanical Engineering
Cervera, Ana Patricia Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Champion, Jordan D. So Agricultural Economics
Chancellor, Markie Alicia Jr History
Chen, Joyce So Marketing
Childress, James Clay So Accounting
Childress, Morgan Whitney Sr Special Education
Chu, Jessica L. Sr Global Studies
Cieslak, Elizabeth Nestor Sr Biology
Clan, Kenneth Spencer So Accounting
Clark, Ashley Michelle Sr History
Clements, Rebecca Leigh Sr English
Clinkenbeard, Kacy Marie Jr Human Health Sciences
Cloud, Laura Marion Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Collard, Chelsea Lynn 2yr Pharmacy
Collard, James P Sr Biology
Collins, Hayley Brooke Fr Psychology
Collins, Nicholas William Dewey Sr Kinesiology
Combs, Stephanie Ann Jr Family Sciences
Conder, Kara Marie Sr Elementary Education
Conrad, Alison Lynn Jr Special Education
Conway, John William Fr Accounting
Conway, Kaitlyn Leigh So Kinesiology
Cooley, Sarah C Fr Architecture
Corley, Megan Elizabeth Sr Human Nutrition
Corrigan, Natalie Anne Sr Special Education
Corwin, Ava ZhiJie Jr Anthropology
Coryell, Samuel F Fr Kinesiology
Cotton, Jr., Cornelius Lamar Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Craig, Breanna Sue So Nursing
Crittenden, Ashley Lauren Sr Management
Crockett, Dean Matthew So Computer Science
Crush, Jaclyn Anne Sr Human Nutrition
Cunningham, Caroline Lowe So Nursing
Cunningham, Charles Michael Sr Biology
Dabbagh, Sarah Sahar So Psychology
Dabbikeh, Lauren Marie So Communication Sciences and Disorders
Daley, Sarah N Sr Architecture
Dancy, Jill Adrienne Sr Clinical Leadership and Management
Darbro, Andrew Michael Sr Computer Science
Daub, Colin R So Accounting
Daunhauer, Emily Anne Sr Equine Science and Management
Davidson, Drake Nathaniel Sr Kinesiology
Davis, Emma Rose Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Davis, Stella Juliana Fr Art Studio
Dawson, Alexis Blaine Fr Marketing
Dawson, Elaina Renee Fr Nursing
Dayne, Megan Mary Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Deatherage, Amanda Gene Sr Elementary Education
Deering, Emma Helen So Elementary Education
Deschamp, Jessica R So Nursing
Deye, Mary Elissa Jr Elementary Education
DiLuca, Stephanie Nicole So Elementary Education
Doerr, Ashley M Jr Human Nutrition
Doll, Serra Elizabeth Sr Marketing
Dortch, Audrey Elizabeth Jr Kinesiology
Doughten, Kelsey Michelle Sr Biosystems Engineering
Doughten, Matthew Lawrence Sr Finance
Douglas, Logan Rae Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Dow, Kyonia Darville Sr Family Sciences
Downer, William Robertson Jr Chemical Engineering
Draper, Isaac Daniel Fr Undergraduate Studies
Driskell, Quinn Vinson Jr History
Druen, Melanie A Jr Elementary Education
Drummond, Kaitlyn Nicole So Human Health Sciences
Duff, Johanna Susan Sr Elementary Education
Duff, Maxwell B So Chemistry
DuLaney, Kelsey Andrea Sr Spanish
Duvall, Vanessa Jr Social Work
Eaton, Courtney Rose Jr Elementary Education
Echsner, Kathryn L Fr History
Ecton, Alyssa Christine So Nutrition and Food Science
Edelen, Amanda Marie Fr Political Science
Edlin, Alexander Daniel So Public Health
Edwards, Brittany Denise Sr Elementary Education
Edwards, Karen Marie Sr Accounting
Ehrhart, Nakoma Rae So Food Science
Eimers, Christina Lynn Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Eirk, Austin Edward Jr Biology
Ekman, Noel David Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Elliott, Brian Parker Sr Chemical Engineering
Elliott, Megan Elizabeth Fr Elementary Education
English, Nicholas Eric Sr Chemistry
Erickson, Bradley D Jr Chemical Engineering
Evans, Jonathan Crawford So Finance
Fakunle, Joshua Oladipo Fr Accounting
Fearneyhough, Shea Victoria Fr Nursing
Feeley, Emily Taylor Jr History
Feeley, Erin M Fr Dietetics
Feger, Kylie Louise So Chemical Engineering
Feinn, Joshua Benjamin Jr Chemical Engineering
Fenwick, Alexandria Nicole Sr Family Sciences
Ferguson, Allison Marie Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Fitzmaurice, Allison Jane Jr Music Education
Flaherty, Morgan Alissa Jr Elementary Education
Fleming, Allyson Marie Jr Political Science
Flemister, Jr., Frederick M So Human Nutrition
Flout, Stephanie Leah So Political Science
Foreman, Kaylin Renae So Kinesiology
Forte, Brittany R Jr Journalism
Fougnie, Christina D Fr Elementary Education
Fowler, Rachel Allison Fr Social Studies Education
Foy, Parker Jacob Sr Management
Francow, Rebecca Catherine Fr Nursing
Frazier, Kenya Jer'ree Sr Family Sciences
Frederick, Victoria Alyce Fr Interior Design
Frey, Medley L Sr Economics
Fulce, Miranda B So Elementary Education
Furnish, Catherine Sloan Sr Elementary Education
Furnish, Emily Louise Sr Music - Liberal Arts
Gadbois, Benjamin Seth So Psychology
Galage, Megan Rose So Integrated Strategic Communication
Garcia, Charliann Elizabeth Fr Nursing
Gardner, Jonathan Quinn Sr Biology
Gardner, Merritt Caroline So Interior Design
Garimella, Manasa Sr Management
Garr, Christopher A. Sr Chinese Language and Literature
Garrett, Abbey McKayle So Undergraduate Studies
Garrett, Alexis Yvonne Jr Public Health
Garza, Sarah Eden Sr Communication
Geddes, William George So Accounting
George, Jordan Nicole Fr Finance
Gettelfinger, Casey Marie Sr Kinesiology
Gilligan, Michael Raphael So Accounting
Gilroy, Julia R Sr Arts Administration
Glasford, William Paul So Finance
Glick, Connor Andrew Sr Psychology
Gocke, Austin William So Accounting
Goff, Elizabeth Kellie So Art Education
Goodin, Benjamin Hart Sr Management
Goodwin, Anthony Vaughn Jr Social Work
Gorman, Sarah Elizabeth Fr Undergraduate Studies
Goss, Antoinette Brandi Sr Journalism
Grate-Capers, Breyia Denise Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Gray, Haley K Sr English Education
Greanias, Austin James 3yr Pharmacy
Green, Kady Falon So Kinesiology
Gregorowicz, Alex John 2yr Pharmacy
Gregorowicz, Ellie Marie Jr Accounting
Griffin, Shawnta Lavette Fr Undergraduate Studies
Griner, Tristan P Sr Political Science
Groody, Macreena Mateline Sr Theatre
Gross, Madeline Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Grueneberg, Laura Dameron So Chemical Engineering
Gunter, Madison Lynn Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Gustely, Sara Maria Jr Music Performance
Hackbarth, Victoria Lane Sr Marketing
Hagan, Timothy Hayes Sr Finance
Haines, Amy Nicole Sr Human Nutrition
Hakel, Jacob Joseph Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hall, Allie Rebecca Fr Elementary Education
Hamilton, Mary Katherine Jr Psychology
Hammann, Madeline Marie Jr Undergraduate Studies
Hammon, Kelsey Fannin Rose So Undergraduate Studies
Hance, Catherine E Fr Undergraduate Studies
Harder, Kathryn Anne So Nursing
Harlow, Hayley Marie So Classics
Harris, Grant Patrick So Undergraduate Studies
Harris, II, Thomas Herbert Fr Nursing
Harrison, Leah Antoinette So Finance
Hatfield, Davetta Cheyenne So Psychology
Hatfield, Thomas Clay So Finance
Hawboldt, Laura E Fr Music Education
Hays, Nicholas Ray Jr Biology
Heaton, Evan Phillip So Computer Science
Hedden, Tori Lee So Special Education
Heidorf, Paige Elizabeth So Integrated Strategic Communication
Heifner, Michael Carl Jr Biology
Helson, Megan A Jr International Studies
Hewitt, Jalyn Rose Sr Sociology
Hewlett, Nathan Thomas So Computer Science
Hickerson, Jared William Sr Mechanical Engineering
Hickerson, Shelby Lauren So Accounting
Hickey, Kaitlyn Tatiana Sr Psychology
Hickey, Kristyn Anastasia Sr International Studies
Higgins, Oakley Zeke Jr Mechanical Engineering
Hill, John Lucas Fr Mechanical Engineering
Hoagland, Amy Denise Sr Art Studio
Hofmann, Matthew Emmett So Elementary Education
Holbrook, Emma Eileen Fr Undergraduate Studies
Hollenbach, Hannah Marie Jr Human Nutrition
Hollenbach, Reiss Baylon So Biology
Hollinden, Matthew Alan Fr Materials Engineering
Holloway, Vanessa Sr Materials Engineering
Horstman, Austin T Jr Animal Sciences
Houghton, Andrew Lloyd Jr Computer Science
Houk, Adam Patrick Jr Economics
Hower, Anna Fr Nursing
Hoyle, Christine Ivey 2yr Pharmacy
Hrabik, Cassidy Elizabeth So Integrated Strategic Communication
Hudson, Jared Michael Jr History
Humphrey, Sara LeeAnn Jr Biology
Hyde, Stephanie K Sr Linguistics
Hymer, Lucian Blake Sr Computer Engineering
Inghram, Taylor Nicole Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Jang, Kyeong Ran Sr Biology
Jessee, Rachael D Sr Kinesiology
Johns, Anthony Faris 2yr Pharmacy
Johns-Dorsey, Shermaine Chiquita Jr Theatre
Johnson, Caroline Judith Sr Biology
Johnson, Courtney M Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Johnson, Ellie Marie Jr Special Education
Johnson, Eric Gregory Jr Economics
Johnson, Lori Allison Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Johnson, Robert C. Sr Architecture
Johnson, Sidney Renae Jr Theatre
Johnson, Tyler James Jr Accounting
Johnston, Amy Patricia Sr Kinesiology
Johnston, Shaun M Sr Architecture
Jones, Elena Marie Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Jones, Faith Lawren Jr Psychology
Jones, Zachary Joseph Kenton Jr International Studies
Jordon, Tajiana Patrice Sr Social Work
Jorgensen, Jordan A Sr Computer Science
Joy, Kelsey Graham Jr Elementary Education
Juhl, Rebecca C 3yr Pharmacy
Jury, Jacob Reese Sr Mathematics
Just, Bethany Michelle Jr Special Education
Kallik, Christina Alexandra So Psychology
Kalodimos, Margaret Hope Sr Communication
Kamas, Alec J Sr Materials Engineering
Kampschaefer, Christian Tyler So English Education
Karem, Nicole Isabelle So Anthropology
Karem, Paige Alexandra Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Karimi, Sharzaud Aubrey So Biology
Karnes, Tyler Owen Sr Chemical Engineering
Karr, Nicole Ruth Jr History
Kaseta, Kirby Vincent 2yr Pharmacy
Kay, Elyssa Morgan Jr English Education
Keel, Isaiah Tucker Jr Theatre
Keeling, Amber Dawn So Psychology
Keller, Matthew Bryce Sr Finance
Kennedy, William Thomas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Kenney, Drew Allen Jr Media Arts and Studies
Key, Kacie E So Elementary Education
Khandpur, Umang Sr Biology
Kim, Josephine Myung Jin Sr Human Health Sciences
Kindoll, Karly R Fr Human Health Sciences
King, Sierra Chantel So Human Nutrition
King, William Connor Fr Undergraduate Studies
Kirby, Amanda Marie Sr Community and Leadership Development
Kirkland, Carrie Ann Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Kitchen, Dylan M Fr Undergraduate Studies
Klondike, Travis Matthew Sr Landscape Architecture
Knabel, Kathryn Rose Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Knight, Sarah Frances Jr Social Work
Koch, Kathryn Vimont Fr Economics
Koch, Robert John Jr Finance
Krupilski, Layne Marie Sr Marketing
Kulis, Manning Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Kushner, Beverly C Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Kwan, Kevin Ruyue Sr Chemistry
Lady, Brent A Fr Marketing
Lally, Kevin Michael Sr Mechanical Engineering
Landherr, Amanda Nicole So Special Education
Lasley, Victoria Lynn Fr Civil Engineering
Lattimore, Kimberly Nicole So Undergraduate Studies
Laval, Camille Anne Sr Nursing
Lavey, Juliana Marissa Rachel So Biology
Lavin, Nicholas Burton Sr Finance
Leep, Lauren Elizabeth So Art Education
Leidgen, Michelle M So Family Sciences
Leonhardt, Andrew Jacob 1yr Pharmacy
Lesmeister, Eric Payton So Chemical Engineering
Lewis, Michael Wesley Fr Finance
Lewis, Peyton Elizabeth So Communication Sciences and Disorders
Liberto, Anissia Indira So English
Lilly, Nathan Joseph Sr Electrical Engineering
Lippay, Zachary Steven Sr Mechanical Engineering
Lipsey, III, Curtis So Theatre
Liston, Ryan T Fr Marketing
Livers Pryor, Lakara Lalesha So Political Science
Lloyd, William T So History
Logan, Ann Cason Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Lush, Kevin Ryan So Mechanical Engineering
Lyons, Jennifer Michelle Sr Animal Sciences
Lyons, Jessica R Sr Marketing
Macias, Andrea Karime So Accounting
MacMillan, Abbey Kennedy Fr Communication Sciences and Disorders
MacMillan, Erin Doray So Human Health Sciences
Maddox, Sally Beth Sr History
Maguire, Marc Walker Sr Economics
Mains, James Jr Political Science
Makk, Olivia Rosemary Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Malik, Mariam Sr Political Science
Mallory, Danielle Rae So Integrated Strategic Communication
Manning, Brittany Renee Jr Marketing
Manouchehri, Katherine Elizabeth Fr Journalism
Marquess, Elizabeth Ann Sr Civil Engineering
Martin, Braden T Sr Management
Martin, Chandler M Jr Music - Liberal Arts
Martin, Isabelle M So Music - Liberal Arts
Martin, Miranda M Sr Music Performance
Martinez, Sandra N So Biology
Mason, Jordan Elizabeth Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Mathews, David Gregory Sr Physics
Mathistad, Molly Tilden So Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Matthews, Jonathan A Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Mattingly, Jacob Michael Sr Chemistry
Mattingly, Nora Fitzgerald Fr International Studies
Mauldin, Hannah Marie Jr Undergraduate Studies
McCardwell, Megan Nicole Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
McCauley, Je'Esha I Jr Economics
McCauley, Meredith Paige Jr Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Ed
McClain, Amanda Lynn Sr Arts Administration
McCracken, Emily N Jr Elementary Education
McCurdy, Lauren Elizabeth Jr Psychology
McDaniel, Ja'Mahl RaeSean Sr Community and Leadership Development
McDowell, Eden Sue-Lynn So Special Education
McHolan, Brittany N Fr Undergraduate Studies
McIntosh, Cameron Hall So Marketing
McKim, Gabriella Elizabeth Fr Media Arts and Studies
McKinney, Cailin Louise Jr Psychology
McMonigle, Casey Ann Fr Communication Sciences and Disorders
McNulty, Elizabeth Criswell Jr Economics
Medlin, Eric Britt Fr Kinesiology
Meiners, Aubrey L So Journalism
Meiners, Molly Michelle Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Melikian, Paul Matthew So Foreign Languages & International Economics
Menefee, Abigail Brooke Sr Biology
Meredith, Madison R Jr Human Nutrition
Messex, Taylor M Jr Marketing
Metts, Casey James So Undergraduate Studies
Meyer, Kathleen Anne Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Micciche, Jessica Leigh Fr Nursing
Mikulec, Julia JoAnn So English
Millen, Mark Gerard So Mechanical Engineering
Miller, Lillian Grace Dail Jr Elementary Education
Miller, Savannah C Sr History
Minogue, Rachel Elizabeth Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Miozza, Alexandra N Jr Chemical Engineering
Misleh, Samuel M Sr Political Science
Mitchell, Hunter Drake Fr Journalism
Mitchell, Lauren Elizabeth Fr Art Education
Monaghan, Daniel Patrick Jr Social Studies Education
Montgomery, Chanel Lynnae Sr Social Work
Moore, Nathan Alexander Sr English
Morganett, Olivia D So Computer Science
Morris, Nolan W. So Management
Mueller, Aaron Michael Jr Computer Science
Mulhall, Katlyn Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Muller, Stefanie Marie Sr International Studies
Murphy, Kelsey Elaine Fr Nursing
Nageye, Sawada Elmi Sr Marketing
Nall, Hannah Jane Sr Theatre
Napier, Jordan Lee Sr History
Narbaiza Nuevo, Julio A. Sr Biology
Nash, Alexys Ikeia Jr Kinesiology
Navarra, Maria Rose Sr Arts Administration
Nazari, Marie Sr English
Neil, Khalid Jamal Fr Undergraduate Studies
Neuner, Savannah Lee So Special Education
Neuteufel, Thomas Estin So Economics
Newman, Luke Daniel 3yr Pharmacy
Newton, Scott Thomas Sr Computer Engineering
Ng, Joanna C Sr Chemistry
Nguyen, Khang Gia 3yr Pharmacy
Nieves, Elizabeth R Sr Food Science
Nixon, William Evan So Political Science
Novicki, Conner Alexander So STEM Education
Numann, Jenna Renee Jr Kinesiology
Nutt, Amy Elizabeth So Biology
Obst, Olivia A Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
O'Daniel, Margaret Catherine Fr Anthropology
Ogburn, Jessica M So Human Health Sciences
Ohkubo, Jonathan Emory Sr Chemical Engineering
Olash, Clayton Andrew Sr Philosophy
Oligee, Kyle Louis So Mechanical Engineering
Oliver, Hannah E So Kinesiology
O'Neill, Conor Scott Sr Psychology
Osborne, Whitney Michael Sr Architecture
Osorio, Rosana Alejandra Sr English Education
Otten, Benjamin Robert So Political Science
Overfield, Allison Nicole Fr Nursing
Owens, Tyler Cameron So Mechanical Engineering
Palmer-Ball, Catherine Ann Sr International Studies
Pan, Amy So Theatre
Pardue, Daniel Scott 1yr Pharmacy
Parrill, Christopher William Fr Mechanical Engineering
Parrish, Jalen R So Elementary Education
Parsley, Aubrey Christine Jr Finance
Patterson, Jr., Allen Wayne So Undergraduate Studies
Payne, Melissa Gabrielle So Journalism
Penava, Elizabeth Jr Spanish
Penava, Jr., Steven Anker Fr Computer Science
Peterson, Daron Alan So Art Education
Phelan, Meghan Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Pike, Abby Therese 2yr Pharmacy
Pike, Hannah Margery So Communication Sciences and Disorders
Pike, Michelle Lynn 2yr Pharmacy
Polivka, Bradley Justin Sr Communication
Porter, Robricco Gerard Sr Kinesiology
Powell, Griffin S. Sr Mechanical Engineering
Price, Hayley E So Interior Design
Putzig, Emily Kathryn Sr Mathematics Education
Rafferty, Lindsey Nicole Sr Interior Design
Ragsdale, Logan Daniel Jr English
Railey, Taylor Anne Sr Elementary Education
Rallo, Jessica Louis Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Ralston, Tiera Nicole Fr Kinesiology
Randolph, Hunter Reese Sr Economics
Rapson, Morgan Anne Jr Kinesiology
Redd, Tymber Logan Sr Philosophy
Reesor, Megan Elizabeth So Nursing
Reichert, William T Sr Chemical Engineering
Reilly, Gregory S Jr Management
Reinecke, Savannah L Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Reisert, Samuel Patrick So Biology
Renfro, Taylor D Fr Music Education
Revell, Kayla Michelle Sr Biosystems Engineering
Reynolds, Ashlynn Nicole So Nursing
Rich, Colson L So English Education
Rickert, James Joseph Sr Management
Riggs, Morgan N Jr Kinesiology
Riordan, Connor Michael Jr Communication
Roberts, Ashley Fr Kinesiology
Robertson, Brittany Nicole Sr Nursing
Robles, Ambriehl Le'Shay So Psychology
Rogers, Samantha Cameron Sr Journalism
Rondinelli, Jared Sr Management
Rose, Ashley Margaret Sr Equine Science and Management
Rousos, Emily Jr Elementary Education
Rubenstein, David Hand So Finance
Rubenstein, Jane T Sr Animal Sciences
Rudolph, Dajuan Andrene Sr Elementary Education
Rupp, William J Jr History
Russ, Taylor Michelle Sr Agricultural Economics
Ryan, Courtney A Jr Nursing
Sams, Natalie Grayson So Integrated Strategic Communication
Samuels, William L Jr Mechanical Engineering
Sanchez Vega, Diana 3yr Pharmacy
Sandlin, Joshua Lawrence Sr Accounting
Sanford, Kristen Elizabeth Sr Psychology
Sarfin, Jonathan Sampson Sr English
Sarver, Miyana Monea Jr Communication
Sauer, Adam Robert Fr Nursing
Sauer, Jessica Ann Sr Human Nutrition
Saunders, Brooke Elizabeth Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Schafer, Kaitlyn E Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Schafer, Kyle Joseph Sr Chemical Engineering
Schenk, Nicholas Alexander Sr Civil Engineering
Schladand, Allison Brooke Sr Elementary Education
Schmitt, Heather Danielle Fr Management
Schmitt, Joseph Albert Sr Mechanical Engineering
Schmuckie, Lauren Ann Sr Human Nutrition
Scholtz, Mollie Margaret Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Schroering, Abby Noelle Sr Theatre
Schwartz, Connor F. Sr Kinesiology
Schweitzer, Morgan Elizabeth Fr Social Work
Scott, Gabriella Maria So Biology
Seger, Sarah Elizabeth 3yr Pharmacy
Setser, Trey Robert So Economics
Shabazz, II, Samiyra Niamiah Jr Social Work
Shacklette, Alex H Sr Mining Engineering
Shafer, Matthew Garrison Sr Accounting
Shah, Ryan Andrew So Computer Science
Shaughnessy, Collin E Fr Management
Shea, Amanda J So Kinesiology
Shelton, Adam Bailey Fr Management
Sherman, Maggie A Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Shoenberger, Caroline Clementine Fr Management
Shofner, Natalie May Sr International Studies
Short, Madison S Sr Elementary Education
Simpkins, Courtney Ann So Undergraduate Studies
Singleton, Destiny L Jr Psychology
Sinnard, Garrett J Jr Biology
Sisson, Adam Gregory So Information Communication Technology
Slade, Alexander Neil Sr Mechanical Engineering
Slawinski, Noel Leigh So Integrated Strategic Communication
Smith, Courtney Taylor Jr Elementary Education
Smith, Emma Kathleen Jr Music Performance
Smith, Erin M Jr Arts Administration
Smith, Heather Gail Sr Biology
Smith, Jontane A Fr Middle Level Teacher Education
Smith, Kristen T Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Smith, Lindsey Erin 3yr Pharmacy
Smith, Nathan T Fr Finance
Smith, Nathaniel Thomas So Accounting
Smith, Randall Stephen Sr Media Arts and Studies
Smith, Victoria Catherine Jr Biology
Sodano, Olivia Marie So Nursing
Solagan, Kaan P So Finance
Solomon, Ashley Nicole Fr Kinesiology
Southard, Elizabeth Ruth Jr International Studies
Spalding, Nicholas Anthony Sr Electrical Engineering
Speller, Alexandria Chaddi So Marketing
Spencer, Jackson Robert Fr History
St Clair, Natalie M Fr Foreign Languages & International Economics
Stainback, Sarah Faye Jr International Studies
Steffey, Ryan Patrick Sr Psychology
Steinforth, Hannah Leigh Sr Nursing
Stickel, Shelly M Fr Mathematics
Stinson, Shelby Susanne So Undergraduate Studies
Stjepic, Mato 1yr Pharmacy
Stopher, Paige A So Integrated Strategic Communication
Strange, Rachel Marie So Communication
Stromberg, Aaron Robert Sr Computer Science
Stromberg, Samuel Melvin Sr Economics
Stump, Meagan N Jr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Sutton, Dwayne Levi So Communication
Swift, Ashlee Quinette Lashay Sr Family Sciences
Swift, Spencer Clay So Accounting
Swigert, Anna Lee Sr Biology
Swigert, Jacqueline Louise So Social Studies Education
Swilley, Erika Leigh So Kinesiology
Tague, Sydney Diana Costa Fr International Studies
Taylor, Benjamin Paul Jr Marketing
Taylor, Benjamin Thomas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Taylor, Erin O Sr Interior Design
Taylor, Jr., Michael C Jr Kinesiology
Taylor, Lucas Henry So Biology
Teague, James Grant Sr Human Nutrition
Thai, Karen 2yr Pharmacy
Thieneman, Allison Frances Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Thieneman, Caroline Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies
Thieneman, Claire Elizabeth 1yr Pharmacy
Thieneman, Tanner Nichlous Sr Materials Engineering
Thomas, II, Kellum Le'Ander Sr Human Nutrition
Thomas, Matthew Adam Fr Undergraduate Studies
Thompson, Andrea K Jr Elementary Education
Tierney, Trevor Nathan So Psychology
Tolle, Jessica M So Accounting
Tompkins, John T So Computer Science
Tompkins, William Preston Sr Chemical Engineering
Toric, Adnan Jr History
Torres, Gabriella Rodrigues So Public Health
Troop, Rachel Rose Fr Arts Administration
Troutman, Anna Caroline Sr Nursing
Tucker, Sarah Ann Sr Human Nutrition
Tudor, Paige Elizabeth So Sociology
Tyra, Sydney M Fr Marketing
Utley, Olivia J Jr Biology
Van Der Elst, Maude Joanne So Integrated Strategic Communication
Vance, Kyle J Sr Sociology
Vanegas, Sarah Olivia Fr Psychology
Vaughn, Matthew L So Economics
Vidal, Casey Elizabeth So Political Science
Villescas, Emily Anne Fr Theatre
Villwock, Kelsey Ann Marie 3yr Pharmacy
Vincent, Brandon Read Sr Kinesiology
Vincent, Katrina Aileen Sr Social Work
Vinegar, Nigel Imani Sr Human Nutrition
Wagner, Alexander Brett Sr Management
Wagner, Michael Joseph Sr Finance
Wagner, Sarah Elizabeth Sr Architecture
Wainwright, Harrison J So Computer Science
Walker, Mary Lyn Sr Mechanical Engineering
Walker, Peyton Rose So Music Education
Walker, Rachel Marie Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Ward, Lauren Elizabeth Jr Theatre
Wargnier, Brooke Jamie Sr Interior Design
Watkins, Aria Cosette Jr Mathematical Economics
Watson, Madison B So Social Work
Weaver, Sara Christina Fr Nursing
Weilbacher, Morgan Katherine Fr English Education
Weis, Mallorie Elizabeth Fr Nursing
Weiss, Justin Wayne Sr Mechanical Engineering
Welch, Shelby Lee Sr Communication
West, Danielle Marie So Elementary Education
West, Mallory Elizabeth So Integrated Strategic Communication
Weyhing, Brandon Michael Sr Animal Sciences
Whipple, Bradley Curtis Fr Undergraduate Studies
Whisman, Matthew Stephen Jr History
White, Amanda Lee 2yr Pharmacy
Wicks, Dakota Cameron So Kinesiology
Wiley, Mitchell E Sr Communication
Wilhelmi, Erika Jean Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Wilkerson, Hennessy Moneek Jr Human Health Sciences
Will, Caroline Laise So Economics
Willard, Nicholas Casey Fr Kinesiology
Willett, Evan J Sr Civil Engineering
Williams, Aliya C Fr Psychology
Williams, Allison Paige Jr Elementary Education
Williams, Daniel Steven So Theatre
Williams, Kennedy Morrell Jr Communication
Williams, Laurie Ann So Integrated Strategic Communication
Wilson, Adrian S Sr Human Nutrition
Wilson, Lori Nichole Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Wilson, Maria Bandy Sr Finance
Winfield, Danasha Breona Fr Undergraduate Studies
Wingfeld, Adam David So Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Winkelhake, Henry Aaron So Management
Winrich, Evan Joseph Jr Human Health Sciences
Winstead, Jennifer Lynn Jr English
Witherspoon, Destiny Chanel Fr Journalism
Wolfe, Abigail E Fr Architecture
Wolken, Natalie Paige Sr Nursing
Wood, Christina Skye Sr Political Science
Wright, Brianna Alysse Fr Elementary Education
Wyatt, Brittany Victoria 2yr Pharmacy
Yan, Iokyin Natalie Jr Mathematics
Ydoate, Michael Edward Sr Accounting
Young, Cameron John Sr Social Studies Education
Young, Darianne Nicole So English
Zaepfel, Hannah Elise Sr Biology
Zdunek, Christopher James Fr Undergraduate Studies
Zhou, Shelley Sr History
Zimmerman, Ally Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
JESSAMINE Abushanab, Orchid Lily Sr Interior Design
Ach, Christian K Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Adams, Montgomery Quaid Sr English Education
Allen, James Blake Sr Philosophy
Arnold, Brianna Elizabeth So Mathematics
Basham, Amanda DeAnn Sr Nursing
Bosse, Quinton Michael So French
Boston, Danielle Rene` Sr Communication
Bowe, Abbey Michelle So Political Science
Bruner, Ann Katherine Sr French
Burkhardt, Samuel J Sr Animal Sciences
Burton, Tyler Young Sr Mining Engineering
Butler, II, Burton Jay Sr Accounting
Cannon, Alyssa Renee So Marketing
Charalambakis, Cassandra E Jr Economics
Cimino, Nicholas Ian Sr Finance
Clark, Aubrey Lynn So Community and Leadership Development
Collins, Kathy Flynt Sr Food Science
Collins, Kyle D. Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Connors, Ian Michael Sr Biosystems Engineering
Cooney, Lindsay Rae Sr Social Work
Crossfield, Diane R Jr Agriculture - Individual Curriculum
Crout, Emily Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Curran, Deana Marie Fr Architecture
Davis, Blake Ashton Jr Social Studies Education
Dickens, Alyssa B So Social Work
Dixon, Noah Lewis Sr Biology
Dunn, Kristina Culver Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Elliott, Katelyn Skeen Jr Interior Design
Elliott, Mark Paul So Undergraduate Studies
Engler, Elizabeth Renee Sr Community and Leadership Development
Estes, Isaiah Jacob So Computer Science
Foster, Michael Sterling Jr Architecture
Gabbard, Hunter Patrich Sr Marketing
Garner, Rachel Taryn Jr Dietetics
Gilbert, Reed J So Biology
Goh, Joelene Xueming Sr Psychology
Gonzalez, Anthony J Jr Management
Gowens, Bethany Shae Sr Elementary Education
Graham, Catherine Jordan Jr Human Health Sciences
Graziano, Lauren Paige Fr Undergraduate Studies
Haffler, Zachary James 1yr Pharmacy
Hagan, Ryan Thomas Sr Human Nutrition
Hardigree, Benjamin Daniel Sr Electrical Engineering
Hargis, Caroline Vaughn Jr Mathematical Economics
Harrison, Clay William So Mechanical Engineering
Hawkins, Kendra Blair Sr Nursing
Hayes, Laura Lee Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Hodges, William Alexander Sr Landscape Architecture
Holloway, Alexis K So Elementary Education
Holt, Lucy G Fr Communication
Honican, Claire Alan Jr Accounting
Horne, Ryan Christopher So Kinesiology
Hostetter, Chase Michael So Accounting
Houston, Tyler Emily Sr Elementary Education
Howard, Jonathan Russell Sr Computer Science
Hubbard, Kimberly A Sr Art Studio
Hucaby, Lauren Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Isaacs, Darren Matthew Jr Management
Jackson, Emily Lauren Jr Communication
Jennings, Faith Christina 2yr Pharmacy
Jolly, Shelby Danielle Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
King, Rebecca Jean Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Kobitter, Elizabeth Lyons 1yr Pharmacy
Kroes, Lindsay D Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Kunitsa, Christina Anna So Nursing
Kyles, Mary Katherine 3yr Pharmacy
Labrillazo, Mikayla Terese So Human Health Sciences
Lanham, John Scott So Nursing
Lee, Alexander Robert Sr Accounting
Lewis, James Thomas Jr Computer Science
Little, Derrick William So Kinesiology
Lockridge, Madeleine Lane Sr Communication
Lodder, Laura B Jr Computer Science
Long, Ethan G Jr History
Long, Victoria Gabrielle Sr Elementary Education
Lowe, Eric Ryan So Architecture
Lynn, Jessica Carol Sr Equine Science and Management
Lynn, Micah Seth Sr Geography
Magruder, Bren David 3yr Pharmacy
Martin, Hannah Elizabeth Fr Nursing
Matherly, Jesse Steven Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Mattingly, Alexus Faith Fr Kinesiology
Mattingly, Ashley R Fr Dietetics
McNeal, Hayden P. Jr Music Education
Megee, Mallory May 3yr Pharmacy
Miller, Samuel G Jr Human Nutrition
Million, Jordan D Fr Architecture
Montalvo, Ana Maria Sr Management
Montalvo, Maria Elvira Sr Elementary Education
Morey, Mary Elizabeth Jr International Studies
Morgan, Thomas Alberto So Computer Engineering
Murphy, Jordan L. Sr Electrical Engineering
Negaard, Sarah C Sr Chemical Engineering
Parks, Emily A Jr Human Health Sciences
Price, Samantha Paige So Psychology
Richardson, Seth Henry So Biology
Roberts, John Thomas Jr Social Studies Education
Royalty, Robert Eugene Sr Electrical Engineering
Rudy, Michael David Sr Computer Engineering
Saman, Lily Morees Sr Economics
Sampson, Sydney Dell So Nursing
Savage, Nancy Louise Sr Agriculture - Individual Curriculum
Sayre, Morgan P Sr Biosystems Engineering
Shepherd, Patrick Vaden Sr Economics
Shepherd, Shana Sr Gender and Women's Studies
Slusher, Kennedy Dane Sr Psychology
Smath, Joseph Edward Sr Japanese Language and Literature
Smith, Johnathan David Sr Computer Science
Smith, Ryan Matthew Sr International Studies
Snyder, Zachary J Sr Electrical Engineering
Sokalskaya, Angelica Jr Human Nutrition
Spears, Lauren Nicole So Journalism
Steinmetz, Stephen Ryan Sr Computer Science
Summers, Daniel William Sr Kinesiology
Swartz, Karissa Danielle Sr Social Work
Tingle, Alexander Kenneth Sr Career and Technical Education
Tirabassi, Vanessa Lin Sr Psychology
Tumblin, Holly G Sr Music - Liberal Arts
U'Wren, Brittany Nicole Sr Nursing
Vanegas, Brenda Jr Psychology
Vrooman, Kara Lyn Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Waits, Ashley Rhea Sr Dietetics
Wallace, James Houston Fr Animal Sciences
Warren, Sarah Danielle So Career and Technical Education
Withers, Caitlin L. Jr English Education
Woods, Shelby Anne So Accounting
Wright, Stephen James So Mechanical Engineering
Young, Matthew Call Sr Journalism
JOHNSON Adkins, Tessa L Sr Psychology
Baldwin, Zachary Davis Fr Mechanical Engineering
Barber, Matthew Bryan So Chemical Engineering
Boyd, Mariah Brooklyn So Mechanical Engineering
Cybriwsky, Juliana Marie Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
de Guzman, Francesca Pascua Fr Nursing
Estepp, Lauren Danielle Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Fairchild, Shelby Grace So Middle Level Teacher Education
Johnson, Claire A So English
Jordan, Elizabeth Makay So English Education
Marlles, Jessica LeAnn Jr Management
McCulla, Alex Pantera Sr Computer Science
Preece, Paul T So Management
Sofyan, Firas A So Biology
Wells, Katherine Ann So Biology
Wheeler, Jared Michael So Undergraduate Studies
KENTON Abdelghany, Ellyn Jr Family Sciences
Abel, Kassidy Jordan So Kinesiology
Abeling, Ashley Marie Fr Special Education
Abner, Taylor Maureen Sr Nursing
Aerni, Nicholas Stephen Sr Electrical Engineering
Albert, Anna 2yr Pharmacy
Amelang, Victor Travis Sr Biosystems Engineering
Armbruster, Abbigail Jill So Undergraduate Studies
Asbury, Mariah Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies
Atkinson, Adam Paul Fr Economics
Atkinson, William Charles So Finance
Beck, Isabel Maree So Biology
Beeghly, Alec Joseph Sr Human Nutrition
Bernhard, Kindsey K So Journalism
Bird, Caitlyn Marie Sr Kinesiology
Bland, Sarah Jo Jr Biology
Boerger, Kevin P So Civil Engineering
Bomkamp, Andrea R Jr Marketing
Brueggeman, Andrew J. So Finance
Burke, Allison Nicole Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Capps, Andrew M So Management
Cheesman, Margaret Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Clapper, Paul Randall Jr Accounting
Collett, Anna L Sr Human Nutrition
Colvin, Kylie A So Agricultural Biotechnology
Combs, Ellen Marie Fr Biology
Cooper, Natalie Marie Sr Elementary Education
Crocetti, Emily Joy Sr Human Nutrition
Cruse, Miranda A Sr Psychology
Curtin, Rachel Christine Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
D'Alessandri, Brianna Sarah Sr Nursing
Darpel, Allison Gail Fr Nursing
Darpel, Kendall E Fr Nursing
Davenport, Jenna Lynn Fr Art History & Visual Studies
Davis, Caroline Patrice Sr Community and Leadership Development
Dewey, Andrea Laureen Sr Human Nutrition
Doggett, Lydia M Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Donohoe, Christen Marie Fr Undergraduate Studies
Elmore, Katharine Ann Sr History
Emerson, Alexander George Sr Biology
Erpenbeck, Kevin Wayne Sr Journalism
Federmann, Heather Lynn Jr Management
Fields, Ryan Joseph Sr Forestry
Finke, Jenna Sue So Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Flynn, Alexander Thomas Sr Accounting
Forehan, Alexander Lee Jr Kinesiology
Frank, Megan Elizabeth So Special Education
Frantz, Lillian Margaret So Animal Sciences
Fritz, Michael Alfred Jr Biology
Frye, Alexis Marie Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Gaiser, Derek William Fr Social Studies Education
Garrison, Stephanie Sr Linguistics
Gerhardt, Claire Elyse So Marketing
Gieske, Joseph Daniel Sr Mechanical Engineering
Gray, Cory T Sr Computer Science
Guenther, Alexander Michael Jr Chemical Engineering
Guidugli, Tyler Joshua Sr Biology
Hacker, Stephanie M. So Biology
Hackman, Mary Margaret So Marketing
Halpin, Allison Maureen Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Hamilton, II, Kenneth Laron So Journalism
Harrison, James Wilson So Marketing
Hassert, Xavier Anthony Sr Electrical Engineering
Heath, Megan Margaret 3yr Pharmacy
Heimbrock, Morgan Kimberly Fr Marketing
Helton, David Paul So Accounting
Helton, Steven David Sr Mathematics Education
Hill, Kathryn J Sr Kinesiology
Hinkel, Jessica Adrienne Sr Nursing
Hodge, Katherine Marie Jr Elementary Education
Hoffmann, Geneva H Sr Elementary Education
Howard, Courtney Marie Sr Nursing
Hudson, Robert E So Accounting
Huffman, Eric D Fr Marketing
Huffman, Katherine Claire Jr Communication
Hughes, Kendra Hope So Kinesiology
Jacob, Amanda Elizabeth Sr Animal Sciences
Jehn, Nicholas L Sr Civil Engineering
Johnson, Darrian A So Nursing
Jones, Brionna Nichole Sr Community and Leadership Development
Katinic, Briana Christine So Political Science
Kerdolff, Amy Maire Jr International Studies
Kreft, Kayla Nicole 3yr Pharmacy
Kunzelman, Ashley Lynne Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Ladenburger, Charles Ross Jr Accounting
Lawson, Natalie May Sr Kinesiology
Lehman, Alexandra Marie Sr Marketing
Lenhof, Sydney Marie So Nursing
Lewis, Alex Douglas So Art Studio
Lockard, Kenneth Steven Sr Kinesiology
Lonnemann, Nick Vincent Fr Finance
Luken, Timothy M Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Lutz, Payton Grace Sr Psychology
Maile, Abby Nicole Sr Architecture
McGee, Molly Kathleen Sr Special Education
McGregor, Emma Marie Sr Accounting
Meier, Nicholas Sr Mechanical Engineering
Menke, Paige Hume Sr Materials Engineering
Micek, Ashley Krystyna Jr Political Science
Michels, Dominic Joseph Sr Civil Engineering
Miller, Kendall M So Interior Design
Moellering, Abbey Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Mullen, Brennan Daniel Fr Finance
Munzer, Katherine E So Accounting
Myers, Christa Alexandra Fr Accounting
Myers, Collin D.H. So Computer Engineering
Myers, Elizabeth Christina Jr Civil Engineering
Nachazel, Emily Paige Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Nease, Leona Ayano So Chemistry
Neuhaus, Caitlin Elizabeth Jr Political Science
Nicholas, Bridget Elaine So Chinese Language and Literature
Ochs, Leah Elizabeth Sr Economics
O'Conner, Daniel Thomas Sr Kinesiology
Overwein, Brian A Jr Geological Sciences
Pangallo, Rebecca Amber Sr Nursing
Petrie, Nathan R Jr English
Poole, Benjamin David So Biosystems Engineering
Rechtin, Suzanne C Sr Marketing
Redfield, Shannon Emily So Psychology
Reynolds, Ethan Taylor Sr Electrical Engineering
Rhodes, Emma Clarise So Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Ritter, Nicholas G Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Robinson, Katherine Marie Sr Communication
Rose, Madison Lynne Fr Nursing
Rose, Megan Fr Communication
Ruedebusch, Christopher J Fr Plant and Soil Science
Schaller, Rebecca Marie Sr Arts Administration
Schilling, Andrea Katherine Jr Nursing
Schlachter, Amy Christine Jr Interior Design
Schlachter, Daniel Joseph So Finance
Schlarman, Jacob Paul Sr Biosystems Engineering
Schneider, Benjamin Michael Fr Finance
Schoettker, Christopher K Jr Accounting
Schuck, Lauren Alycia Sr Accounting
Schulte, Megan Elizabeth Sr Human Nutrition
Schwierjohann, Brooke Leigh Sr Marketing
Shumate, Daniel G So Finance
Sketch, Margaret Rose 2yr Pharmacy
Snider, Lindsey Marie Jr Nursing
Sosso, Anna Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Spenlau, Jenna C Jr Human Health Sciences
Sterling, Kathleen Diane Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Stevens, McKenzie Elizabeth Jr Elementary Education
Thelen, Nicholas J Jr English
Tobias, Anna Elizabeth So Communication Sciences and Disorders
Trauth, Evan James Jr Management
Tsoras, Alexandra Nicole Sr Chemical Engineering
Van Sant, Karlie Anne Sr Special Education
Vance, Garrett Jr Electrical Engineering
Vando, Brendon Eric Sr Media Arts and Studies
Vieth, Jacklyn A So Kinesiology
Vignale, Kasi Patricia Fr Accounting
Von Handorf, Andrew Joseph Jr Public Health
Wagner, Lauren R Sr Mechanical Engineering
Webb, Grace Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Wells, Katherine Elizabeth Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Wells, Sarah Grace So Agricultural Biotechnology
Westover, Jacob S So Communication
Whitehouse, Katherine Rose Jr Biology
Widrig, Christina Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Wilke, Tyler Joseph Sr Human Health Sciences
Wilmink, Noah Charles Fr Finance
Wood, Clara McKenna Fr Human Health Sciences
Yelton, Kalee Mae So Marketing
Zembrodt, Carly Patricia Jr Interior Design
Zurborg, McKenzie L So Special Education
KNOTT Dunaway, Nicholas Reed Sr Biology
Jacobs, Brynnan Nicole Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Mosley, Ryan Douglas Sr Sociology
Pratt, Christopher Keith So Electrical Engineering
Watts, Dillon Gene Sr Biosystems Engineering
Wooten, Katelyn Louise Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
KNOX Achenjang, Gilmore Sr Accounting
Baker, Carlie Elizabeth Sr English Education
Bingham, Hannah Lynn Jr Political Science
Cox, Jeanna Raquel So Nursing
Dunn, Collin Andrew Sr Chemical Engineering
Engle, Destini Hope Jr Social Work
Gray, Kimber R Jr English
Grisell, Erika Rae Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Hammons, Benjamin Charles Jr Economics
Hudson, Rachael L Fr Psychology
Hummell, Savannah Noel So Political Science
Hurley, Devon Todd So Integrated Strategic Communication
Jones, Tucker Dwayne So Agricultural Biotechnology
Manzar, Bushra Zarnigar Sr Biosystems Engineering
Manzar, Zahid Aqeel Sr Biosystems Engineering
Miller, Justin Allen Sr Economics
Mills, James A Sr Kinesiology
Smith, Brenton Merrill Sr Economics
Sprinkles, Austin Finley Jr Political Science
Strange, Tabitha Jade Sr Political Science
LARUE Canter, Caleb Alan Jr Mechanical Engineering
Carter, Leah Jo Sr Special Education
Cruse, David Hendley Sr Chemical Engineering
Dobson, Sydney Rae Sr Geography
Mattingly, Erica Dawn Sr Linguistics
Skaggs, Kayla Michelle Jr Public Health
Wilson, Taylor Ashlee Fr Undergraduate Studies
Zajdel, Shanadoah Jr International Studies
LAUREL Bolton, Spencer Madison Sr Chemistry
Burkhart, Robert Tyler So Computer Engineering
Bustle, Liza Belle Sr Biology
Butler, DeMarkus L Sr Chemical Engineering
Campbell, Emily Morgan Sr Community and Leadership Development
Coffey, Roy Luke Jr International Studies
Cox, Kristin Nicole 1yr Pharmacy
Crawford, Catherine Anne Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Crawford, Julie Leigh So Human Health Sciences
Denny, Bethany Grace Sr Biology
Gambrel, Jessica Ann Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Gaynor, Ryan Layne Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Herrell, Haley Gara 1yr Pharmacy
Herrell, Sidney J Jr Chemistry
Holskey, Matthew D Jr Materials Engineering
House, Brent M Jr Biology
Hubbard, Jacob Acton So Accounting
Huynh, Diem Thuy Sr Human Health Sciences
Jones, Jeremy Bramlett Jr Biology
Jordan, Brandon Cody Jr Dietetics
Kennett, Michael Lee Sr Media Arts and Studies
Kidd, Andrew Lee Sr Accounting
Laster, Mercedes Brooke Jr Elementary Education
Lawson, Brooke Emily So Integrated Strategic Communication
Manning, Cody L Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Moody, Taylor Renee Sr Biology
Moore, Leslie Henry So Undergraduate Studies
Poston, Jeffrey A Sr Electrical Engineering
Reams, Jonathon Scott So Undergraduate Studies
Ryle, Brynna Kalyn So STEM Education
Sears, Emily Ann Jr Chemistry
Skiles, Aislinn C So Psychology
Smallwood, Shana Roseann Sr Nursing
Smith, Rebecca Gail Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Storm, Zachary Evan Cole So Community and Leadership Development
Strong, Farris Mackenzie Jr Chemistry
Sullivan, Audrey Cristin So Anthropology
Wrinn, Chad Lorenzo 1yr Pharmacy
LAWRENCE Barker, Tylyn MacCauley Sr Elementary Education
Barnett, Phillip Aaron Sr Communication
Conn, Callie Alizabeth So Biology
Curry, Zachary Tyler So Media Arts and Studies
Derifield, Chelsey Michelle Sr Social Work
Ellis, Carleton S 1yr Pharmacy
Hackworth, Zachary Joel Jr Forestry
Laney, Lyndi E 2yr Pharmacy
Lemaster, Kaitlin N Jr Animal Sciences
Masiello, Emily Elizabeth Jr Anthropology
Spillman, Brooke Haley Fr Kinesiology
Thornsberry, Jessica Dawn Sr English Education
Webb, Allison Jordan Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
LEE Hillman, Marissa Jo Jr Accounting
Noe, Savanna Jo So Communication
LESLIE Cornett, Mary Elizabeth Jr Political Science
Little, Lauren Jr Public Health
Napier, Troy C. Sr Electrical Engineering
Turner, Denia Renea Jr Social Work
LETCHER Adams, Kasey Morgan Jr Elementary Education
Banks, William A 3yr Pharmacy
Gover, Isaac Dylan Sr Animal Sciences
Johnson, Whitney Taylor Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Joseph, Zachary Reed Jr Mathematical Economics
Kelly, Michael Ross Jr Accounting
Miller, Megan Leigh So Special Education
Mullins, David Andrew So Civil Engineering
Murtaugh, Joel James Jr Music Performance
Tucker, Courtney Paige Jr Special Education
Webb, Erica Lynn So English
LEWIS Clark, Levi H So Finance
Kennard, David blake Sr Social Studies Education
Lewis, Timothy S 3yr Pharmacy
McAdams, Tylier Joel Sr Journalism
Reis, Melissa Dawn Sr Nursing
Sander, Brandon Tyler Sr Mechanical Engineering
Stafford, Leanna K Jr Elementary Education
LINCOLN Bender, Chance Colton Fr English
Bradford, Jamie S Jr English
Caudill, Chauna Jr Elementary Education
Claiborne, Spenser David 1yr Pharmacy
Conway, Amanda Christine Jr Kinesiology
Faulkner, Taylor Marie So Human Health Sciences
Fox, Cody Alan Sr History
Isaacs, Brooklyn Paige Jr Animal Sciences
Lewis, Gentry B So Human Nutrition
Maynard, Valerie Leann So English Education
Reichenbach, Haley Breann So Equine Science and Management
Rothwell, Nikki J Jr Social Work
Taylor, Maggie Elizabeth So Elementary Education
Ware, Allison M Sr Elementary Education
LIVINGSTON Doom, Cody Dale Sr Economics
Knight, Aymee Nycole Jr Special Education
LOGAN Clark, Justin A 1yr Pharmacy
Dawson, Caleb Wayne Sr Biology
Foster, Aaron Nathaniel So Mining Engineering
Fugate, Logan Sorrell Sr Political Science
Hardin, Stacey E Sr Human Nutrition
Hereford, Kashiwa D 4yr Pharmacy
Imlay, Jordan Tyler Jr Arts Administration
Ison, Lyndsey Marie Sr Human Nutrition
Starks, John Michael 3yr Pharmacy
Wills, Caleb Tyler Sr Biology
LYON Carter, Sarah R Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
MADISON Abney, Chelsie H So English
Ambrose, Luther O'Cooney Sr Elementary Education
Asher, Brian Wayne Sr Computer Engineering
Atwater, Chloe B So Political Science
Baker, Chris David Sr Agricultural Economics
Baldwin, Jordynn R Jr Biology
Ballew, Angel A Jr Elementary Education
Benson, Gustav Albert Fr Chemical Engineering
Bloomfield, Kevin Patrick Sr Architecture
Caldwell, Jacob W So Marketing
Caldwell, Kirtley J So Economics
Cervoni, Matthew Dominic Fr Marketing
Church, Nicole Kristine Sr Nursing
Congleton, Kristin Carnes Jr Elementary Education
Deck, Emi Louise Fr Undergraduate Studies
Dempsey, Elizabeth Rose So Political Science
Dirks, Devin Douglas So Management
Engle, Caroline Elaine Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Felts, Cameron Glenn Sr Kinesiology
Field, Katherine Elaine Sr Theatre
Fligor, Caleb Weber Sr Chemical Engineering
Fomas, Sydni Jean So Computer Science
Friday, Chanel Mariah Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Gershtenson, Maya Green So Biology
Gravitt, Chloe A Sr Communication
Hall, Matthew David So Economics
Hall, Micah Stephen Sr Kinesiology
Harsch, Sarah Jo So Social Work
Hatfield, Alexandra Mckenzie Sr Management
Hudson, Jeremiah Elliot Jr Civil Engineering
Humphrey, Mackenzie Brooke Jr Biology
Jacobs, Molly Rose Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Jadoon, Abdul Rahim Khan Fr Finance
Koher, Leticia Brianna So Human Health Sciences
Krein, Liza Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Lepage, Gabriel Sr Electrical Engineering
Loy, Thomas Stephen Sr Computer Engineering
McCormick, Stephanie Nicole Fr Electrical Engineering
McEvoy, Alicia M So French
McGraw, Major Cooper So Kinesiology
Morgeson, Chelsey N Sr Computer Science
Newsome, Kyle Mark Fr Chemical Engineering
O'Dell, Meredith Leigh Jr Geological Sciences
Orchard, Anthony J So German
Patel, Kishan Mahendra Fr Human Nutrition
Perkins, Roxann Beatriz Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Rogers, Mikayla Nicole Sr Biology
Scott, Brett A. Fr Kinesiology
Sharp, Brandon Rollins Sr Computer Science
Shuplinkov, Shelby Paige Fr English
Skipworth, Lauren Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Smith, Logan M Sr Kinesiology
Thomas, Shannon Meriwether Jr Kinesiology
Thompson, Sativa Lucille So Elementary Education
Vollet, Haley McCall Jr Elementary Education
Walls, Brent H So Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Williams, Lauren Taylor Jr Political Science
Willoughby, Rachael McCord 3yr Pharmacy
Wilson, Derek Kendal So Arts Administration
Wylie, Andrew Aschermann Fr Finance
Wylie, Christopher David Fr Chemical Engineering
MAGOFFIN Davis, Katia Marie Fr Communication
Greene, Galvin Lance Fr Electrical Engineering
May, Billy Bryan Jr Japanese Language and Literature
Stephens, Danielle Shay So Public Health
MARION Abell, Sydney Leigh Jr Psychology
Brockman, Joshua Paul Sr Mining Engineering
Buckler, Zachary Thomas Jr Political Science
Cambron, Charles Logan Jr Finance
Corbett, Taylor Paige Sr Chemical Engineering
Hall, Amber Brooke Sr Mathematical Economics
Hamilton, Brianna René Sr Social Work
Lucas, Meagan Marie Jr Community and Leadership Development
Mattingly, George E Fr Mechanical Engineering
Mattingly, Natalie Nicole So Political Science
Mattingly, Susan Christine Sr Computer Engineering
Mitchell, Sianna Nicola So Japanese Language and Literature
Peterson, Madeline Stiles So Undergraduate Studies
Rakes, Cody Lee Sr Career and Technical Education
Russell, Brooklyn R So Chemical Engineering
Sandusky, Anne Taylor Jr Accounting
Spalding, Abby Jane Sr Psychology
MARSHALL Alkemeyer, Thomas Michael Fr Finance
Allen, Paul Anthony Sr History
Aviles, Ashlie M Jr Human Health Sciences
Darnell, Erika Brooke Sr Chemistry
Doss, Devan Nichole Fr Undergraduate Studies
Fehrenbacher, Toni Alexandra So Agricultural Biotechnology
Frazier, Ashlyn Nicole Fr Elementary Education
Harper, Megan Laurel So Agricultural Economics
Holt, Jared K Jr Undergraduate Studies
Holt, Justin Andrew Fr Civil Engineering
Hudson, Evelyn Marie So Philosophy
Hunter, Jesse Lynn Sr Forestry
LeMaster, Morgan Ashley So International Studies
Morgan, Joshua Paul Sr Electrical Engineering
Ray, Roni B So Undergraduate Studies
Rowe, Hillary N Jr Political Science
Shin, Beeson Fr Biology
Vanmeter, Emily Ann Sr Political Science
Waggoner, Claire E So Career and Technical Education
Willie, Megan E Jr Human Health Sciences
MARTIN McCormick, William A Sr Forestry
Messer, Candice Paige Sr Political Science
Mills, Kevin Richard Sr Computer Science
MASON Appelman, Connor Lee Sr Biology
Brown, Jordan L Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Calchera, Mark Richard Sr Computer Engineering
Fritz, Jessica Lorainne Sr Kinesiology
Hamm, Brandon K So Human Health Sciences
Harber, Coleman Dye Sr Human Nutrition
Harrell, Kristen Marie So Undergraduate Studies
Houchens, Peyton Elizabeth Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Landham, Rachel Gayle Sr Forestry
Mullikin, Kirstie Anne Jr Plant and Soil Science
Newberry, Lauren Kay Jr Kinesiology
Quinn, Caitlin Marie Sr Career and Technical Education
Ross, Caitlin Elizabeth Jr Animal Sciences
Scilley, Mariah Danielle Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Walton, Mariah Brooke So Nursing
Ward, Madison Grace So Theatre
MCCRACKEN Aitken, Caitlyn Nicole Sr Economics
Alton, Hannah Leigh So English
Aspery, Whitney Michelle Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Averill, Wesley R Fr Biology
Baer, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Electrical Engineering
Barrow, Christopher Thomas Jr Mechanical Engineering
Belt, McKenzi Leisha Jr Nursing
Boyd, Haley Michelle So Human Health Sciences
Bridges, Jared M Sr Kinesiology
Burns, Alexandria Nicole Jr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Colli, Dylan Frank Jr Chemistry
Collier, Derek O'Neil So Nursing
Cope, Tyler A So Accounting
Cox, Samuel Hardin Sr English
Cranor, Calvin Robert So Mechanical Engineering
Croft, Andrew James Sr Marketing
Davis, Brooke Alexis Sr Finance
Davis, Patrick Alexander So Undergraduate Studies
Doan, Eileen Ai-lien Sr Psychology
Dollins, Nathan Christian Sr Communication
Duncan, Alex Roy Jr Anthropology
Edwards, Erika Lauren So Communication
Elias, Nicholas S Jr Sociology
Englert, Lucas Houser So Social Studies Education
Englert, Rachel Lauren Jr STEM Education
Farmer, Ashton McKenzie Jr Human Health Sciences
Fell, Oliver Oneil Fr Special Education
Forrest, Joshua Terrell Sr Community and Leadership Development
Germain, Nicole Rebecca Fr Accounting
Grewelle, Richard Ernest Sr Biology
Hall, Anna Elizabeth Sr Theatre
Hancock, Matthew Logan Sr Chemical Engineering
Harris, Jane Adler Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Hawkins, Anna Gibson Sr Human Nutrition
Hudspeth, Zachary Terrell So Accounting
Hyde, Jacob Adam So Computer Science
Jacobs, Mitchell Allen Jr Mechanical Engineering
Johnson, Shelby A So International Studies
Lindsey, Aleah Renee Sr Elementary Education
Lindsey, Alexis McCall Jr Human Health Sciences
Long, Chaney Nicole So Kinesiology
Loyd-Webster, Madison Elizabeth Sr Communication
Lundberg, Joshua Chase Jr Marketing
Lyon, Fletcher M Fr Political Science
Meier, Miranda A So STEM Education
Meredith, Luke Thomas Jr Chemistry
Montgomery, William E Jr Kinesiology
Murray, Meagan l Sr Kinesiology
Oatman, Holly Hunt 2yr Pharmacy
Pampati, Sanjana Sr Political Science
Paxton, Ryan Christopher Jr Finance
Pont, Lisa Cecilia Fr Management
Powell, William Seth So Finance
Reed, Bridget Allen Jr Plant and Soil Science
Ren, Mengqing Sr Mechanical Engineering
Roach, Colton Chase Sr Mechanical Engineering
Sanders, Kendra L Sr Topical Major
Schroeder, Tanner Loyd Fr Undergraduate Studies
Seitzinger, Jonathan Scott So Agricultural Economics
Shannon, Andee Elise Sr Elementary Education
Shelbourne, Kathryn Ellen Sr Mechanical Engineering
Smith, Benjamin D So Biology
Smith, George Ethan Sr Kinesiology
Stigall, Sarah Elizabeth Fr Nursing
Taylor, Lexie Michelle Jr Nursing
Tilford, Clint Adam 3yr Pharmacy
Turnley, Kamari Chante So Nursing
Upshaw, Mary A Jr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Walker, Morgan Elizabeth Sr Arts Administration
Wilson, Devon Shaye Sr Psychology
Wu, Fengen Fr Biology
MCCREARY Bruce, Aaron Kyle 3yr Pharmacy
Chitwood, Brooklyne Paige So Biology
Jones, Dylan M Jr Spanish
King, Steven Harold Jr Accounting
Lykens, Patrick Reed Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Pennington, Lauren Elizabeth Jr Accounting
Thiels, Allison Taylor Fr Social Work
Worley, Megan Rochelle Sr Computer Science
MCLEAN Kidd, Anne Shelby Fr Nursing
MEADE Chism, Sara E So Agricultural Economics
English, Renee Arlene Jr Communication
Fackler, Alexander Jacob So Mechanical Engineering
Fogle, Katie Lauren So Nursing
Haynes, Cova Mae So Undergraduate Studies
Hewlett, Matthew W 1yr Pharmacy
Hiner, Whitney Marie So Nursing
Hobbs, Paige Suzanne Sr Journalism
Hobbs, Sydney Claire Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Karr, Georgia Alexandrea So Elementary Education
Mills, MaKenzie L Jr Elementary Education
Parker, Taylor A Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Raley, Brent Nolan Jr Chemistry
Russ, Katharine Alexandra Jr Elementary Education
Smith, Taylor Raye 3yr Pharmacy
Stewart, Joseph Hunter So Biology
Wilson, Benjamin O'Neal Sr Mechanical Engineering
Woolfolk, Nicholas Hunter Jr Accounting
MENIFEE Carroll, Daniel R Jr Computer Science
Maness, Emily Cecile Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Maness, Mercedes K So Community and Leadership Development
Toth, Amanda Lynn Fr Undergraduate Studies
MERCER Barnett, Steven Chase Jr Communication
Bosse, Alexander J So Architecture
Burke, Summer Leigh Fr Kinesiology
Byrd, Nicholas T So Accounting
Cheatham, Rebecca Jo Sr Communication
Cherolis, Victoria Anne Sr Nursing
Clark, Abbie Lynn So Integrated Strategic Communication
Cole, Evan Bond So Computer Science
Cotten, Michael William Sr Music Education
Dedman, Kathryn Cawood Jr Special Education
Gibson, Breanne Skye Sr Middle Level Teacher Education
Gooch, Addam D Jr Civil Engineering
Hamilton, Matthew Clay Sr Agricultural Economics
Haye, Laura Simmons Jr Social Work
Hurt, Emilee M Fr Nursing
Lewis, Lindsey Paige Sr Social Work
McDonald, Daniel Kaleb Fr Elementary Education
Meredith, Hannah Katherine So English Education
Moseley, Braden William Sr Elementary Education
Myers, Rachel Gay So Elementary Education
Potter, Joshua Thomas Fr Electrical Engineering
Pruitt, Zakary Naylor Jr Civil Engineering
Smith, Sarah Delaney Fr Management
Sowder, Allisa Cheradan Jr Animal Sciences
Steele, Matthew Adam Jr Social Work
METCALFE McMurtrey, Tayler B Jr Human Nutrition
Samuels, Jordan M So Computer Science
Smith, Braxton Gunnar So Biology
Thompson, Benjamin David Sr Management
MONROE Bouchard, Sheriann Jessica Jr Animal Sciences
Hedges, Daniel Howard Sr Anthropology
MONTGOMERY Baker, Max Kiefer Jr Chemistry
Blanton, Brittany Leigh 3yr Pharmacy
Eling, Tara Virginia So Clinical Leadership and Management
Hall, Margaret A Sr Career and Technical Education
Hamiter, Elizabeth Sr English
Johnston, Taylor Olivia Sr Anthropology
Lansdale, Allyson S Sr Management
MacDonald, Mia Ashley So Biology
McGuire, Rachel Layne Sr Psychology
Murphy, Logan Wallace Sr Civil Engineering
Newcomer, Clyde W Jr Civil Engineering
Newcomer, Rebecca A So Middle Level Teacher Education
Newsome, Casey D 2yr Pharmacy
Rollins, Jared M So Biology
Rosania, Trevor Riley So Mining Engineering
Rouse, Jordan Danielle Fr Arts Administration
Stamper, Ashton Michael So Biology
Tipton, Cole Thomas Jr Civil Engineering
Worley, Ashley Paige Sr Art Education
MORGAN McKenzie, Tanner Gregory Sr Biosystems Engineering
MUHLENBERG Cobb, Brandie Michelle Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Davis, Darci B So Music Performance
Fueller, Aliah Lauren Jr Human Health Sciences
Harris, Brent Allen Sr Management
Milian, Sarah Christine Sr Biology
Smith, Rebecca Janeen Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Sparks, Anne-Taylor T Jr STEM Education
Tarter, Zachary Hale So Human Health Sciences
Taylor, Patrick Corbett Sr Kinesiology
Travis, Quinten Jeffrey So Human Health Sciences
Wells, Jeremy Scott Sr Electrical Engineering
Whitmer, Evan C So Computer Engineering
Yonts, Brooklynn Hope Jr Mining Engineering
NELSON Allen, Lori Elizabeth So Integrated Strategic Communication
Allender, John Wesley So Agriculture - Individual Curriculum
Brady, Frederick Louis Fr Civil Engineering
Bursac, Vilma Sr Kinesiology
Clark, Paige Louise Sr Chemical Engineering
Crepps, Megan Christine 2yr Pharmacy
Douglas, Austin Quinton Fr Kinesiology
Foster, Tyler Mackenzie Sr Accounting
Hagan, Mackenzie Lynn So Human Health Sciences
Haydon, Sarah Elizabeth Sr English Education
Hicks, Sarah Michelle Sr Human Health Sciences
Howard, Brent Thomas Sr Biosystems Engineering
Hutchins, Carrie A So Psychology
Hutchins, Joshua Devin Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Jones, Anna Lee So Finance
Leathers, Ryan M So Animal Sciences
Lucas, Shawn C. Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Mann, Susan Porter Sr Communication
Mattingly, Miranda Nicole Sr Psychology
Mayberry, Taylor R Sr Kinesiology
Mehl, Brennen Katherine Sr Mechanical Engineering
Monin, Megan Nicole Jr Elementary Education
Patel, Aum M Jr Chemical Engineering
Richardson, Robert Cole Jr Electrical Engineering
Schaefer, Nathaniel Joseph Sr Mining Engineering
Spalding, Madison P So Finance
Walker, Kayla A So Psychology
NICHOLAS Brutsman, Finn T Jr Mechanical Engineering
Fryman, Jacob Curran Jr Mechanical Engineering
Johnson, Destiney M Jr Psychology
McLean, Amanda Elizabeth Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Wade, Shelby Dawn Jr Agricultural Economics
OHIO Baird, Meredith Anne Sr STEM Education
Beatty, Bradley Adam Sr Architecture
Cardwell, Ethan Trey Sr Biology
Hawkins, Jeremiah Paul Sr Architecture
Keown, Dennis David Ira Jr Forestry
Loc Rosal, Salvador Sr Mechanical Engineering
Martin, Dominique Aaron Sr Kinesiology
OLDHAM Adkins, Emma L So Psychology
Aleksevitch, Grace Anne Fr Nursing
Allen, Elise Anne Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Applegate, Denise Gayle Jr Mathematical Economics
Bacon, Alexa L. Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Bayers, Tyler Davis Sr Biology
Beaven, Katie Elizabeth Sr Chemical Engineering
Bischoff, Nicholas A So Human Nutrition
Blair, Morgan Alexandra Sr Family Sciences
Bowling, Griffin Alan So Marketing
Bramer, Corey Lynne Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Bricker, Haleigh E Fr Accounting
Bricker, Kelsey E Fr Undergraduate Studies
Bright, James W. Sr Marketing
Brown, Caitlyn Reece Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Burton, Trevor G So Mechanical Engineering
Byrd, Kaitlyn E Fr Accounting
Caldwell, Bailey Campbell Sr Nursing
Campbell, Jonah Michael So Materials Engineering
Carlson, Robert L Fr Biosystems Engineering
Catlett, John Lewis So Finance
Clements, Taylor Marie Sr Journalism
Cohen, Margaret Logan Sr Marketing
Combs, Elisabeth Gentry Jr Human Health Sciences
Costelle, Sloane Alexandra So Social Studies Education
Cottrell, David C Fr Computer Science
Coyle, Emily Dalton Sr Nursing
Crawley, Tyler Jordan So Accounting
Cusick, Benjamin J Jr Philosophy
Daley, Emily Frances Sr Chemical Engineering
Dallas, Mary Clare Fr Political Science
Darst, Jaclyn Sieve So Communication Sciences and Disorders
Darwin, Sydney Michele So Communication
Day, Mary Garnet Jr Elementary Education
Dean, Landon Donald Jr Finance
DePaull, Jenna Marie Jr Animal Sciences
Derringer, Jon Turner 1yr Pharmacy
Donaldson, Sarah Marie Jr Political Science
Doukas, Christina Mary Anna So Nursing
Dunn, Frederick Michael So Art Studio
Ellis, Haley Blair Jr Psychology
Ernst, Monica Katherine Fr Biology
Evans, Jakob Graham So Human Health Sciences
Falone, Amy Elizabeth Jr Human Health Sciences
Ferriell, Sara Morgan So Nursing
Fields, Madison Jacy Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Filippini, Joie Olivia Jr English
Fink, Taylor Kathryn Fr Dietetics
Fleming, Jordan Lynne So Marketing
Frazier, Benjamin Burton Jr Mechanical Engineering
Gail, Steven B Sr Biosystems Engineering
Gant, Allison Nicole So English Education
Gant, Kathryn E Jr Social Studies Education
Gleeson, Ian Christopher Sr History
Gray, Hannah Murphy Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Gray, Lindsay E Jr Elementary Education
Grijalba, II, Ray Andrew Sr Materials Engineering
Gross, Lauren Victoria Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Gruenberg, Charlotte Nicole Sr Management
Hagan, Anna Elizabeth So Family Sciences
Hancock, Conor Jackson Jr Mechanical Engineering
Hasl, Brooke Elizabeth So Psychology
Held, Travis Norman Jr Accounting
Hillebrand, Madeline Elizabeth Fr Elementary Education
Hogue, Amanda Marie Jr Elementary Education
Howe, Sydney Paige Sr Social Work
Imperial, Kathryn Page Sr Psychology
Jackson, Rachel Josephine So Architecture
Jennings, Phillip C So Finance
Kamer, Kaitlyn Laura Sr Food Science
Karem, Kennedy Laine So Biology
Kazunas, Thaddeus J So Civil Engineering
Kennedy, Samantha L So Public Health
King, Maxwell Trevor So International Studies
Klump, Emily M Sr Human Health Sciences
Kogut, Zachary David Sr Accounting
Krohn, Erik Kristopher So Human Nutrition
Kulengowski, Austin John Sr Mining Engineering
Kulengowski, Brandon Timothy 3yr Pharmacy
Lawson, Haley M Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Ledford, Annie Elizabeth Jr Nursing
Lee, Regan Breana So Chemistry
Leggett, Hannah Michele Fr Management
Lemaster, Micah P Sr Materials Engineering
Liston, Gabriella E Fr Nursing
Luckett, Ashley Claire Jr Elementary Education
Lund, Kylie Marie Jr Kinesiology
Maney, Lisa Michelle Sr Animal Sciences
Marchegion, Mason Philip Jr Economics
McColl, Brianna Rose Jr International Studies
McCulloch, Ian Wellington Sr Psychology
McGovern, Sharon Nicole Jr Arts Administration
Miles, Claire E So Undergraduate Studies
Miles, Meredith Dylan Sr Biology
Mitchell, Nicole S So Biology
Moreira De Carvalho, Mariana So Architecture
Mullen, Austin Matthew Sr Marketing
Myers, Drew B Sr Psychology
Nettle, Megan Elizabeth 2yr Pharmacy
Nettle, Melissa Marie Fr Kinesiology
Noffke, Jean-Louise Scout Sr Topical Major
Nolte, Luke Alexander Sr Special Education
Oberst, Christian Martin Sr Accounting
Olive, Natalie Adrienne Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Omar, Aya Karmen Jr Animal Sciences
O'Neil, Thomas Joseph Sr Mathematical Economics
Pardee, Erica C Fr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Parrish, Jessica Diane Fr Elementary Education
Post, Jessica Leigh Sr Kinesiology
Pryor, Ashley Elise Sr Interior Design
Ragland, Hayla M. Jr Art Studio
Reams, Margaret Leigh Sr Plant and Soil Science
Reinert, Cory N So Undergraduate Studies
Remaks, Julia DiAnn Sr Biology
Richards, Emma McKenzie Sr Management
Riemer, McKenna Fr Biology
Roach, Mikayla Elizabeth Jr Social Studies Education
Romano, Christina Maria Sr Art Education
Rueff, Michelle E Sr Biology
Rumsey, Whitney Morgan Jr Kinesiology
Russo, Joseph Louis Sr Finance
Samuels, Kaitlyn Maureen So Medical Laboratory Sciences
Schaller, John A So Political Science
Schaller, Thomas Andrew Sr Economics
Schuh, Margaret Layne Sr English
Shawd, Patrick Carl 3yr Pharmacy
Smith, Austin L Sr Chemistry
Smith, Emily Lauren So Undergraduate Studies
Smith, Hayden Patrick Sr Electrical Engineering
Spaulding, Morgan Elaine So Theatre
Stader, John Francis Sr Electrical Engineering
Stekardis, Angelo Anthony Jr Computer Engineering
Steltenpohl, Katherine Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Tompkins, Benjamin C Sr Journalism
Torres, Joseph Andrew Sr Russian Studies
Townsend, Anna M Jr Biology
Turnage, Lauren Katherine Sr Architecture
Ullum, Matthew J Fr Chemistry
Upton, Kellie Lynn Jr Kinesiology
Vance, Michael R Jr Media Arts and Studies
Voll, Matthew Lewis Sr Economics
Vorseth, Chloe Connelly Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Walter, Jackson Lee So Chemical Engineering
Waugh, Devin Kyle Sr Kinesiology
Wheeler, Alexander B Sr History
Wight, Harrison Montgomery So Mechanical Engineering
Williams, Andrew George So Political Science
Wood, Matthew Stephen Sr Nursing
Workman, Morgan Lee So Nursing
Wright, Alexandria So International Studies
Yaden, Kaylin Christine So Management
Zaepfel, Benjamin Christian Sr History
OWEN Goderwis, Michelle M So Psychology
Haines, Sarah Kathleen Jr Community and Leadership Development
Marston, James William So History
Marston, Meredith Kay Jr Finance
Mertz, Dalton Reeve Fr Animal Sciences
Wright, Mark Thomas So Political Science
PENDLETON Bonar, Jorden Allen Sr Agricultural Economics
Garofolo, Jenna Carol Sr Chemistry
Greene, Dillon A Sr Community and Leadership Development
Grubbs, Maranda A Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Harper, Christopher Aven Jr Economics
Kennedy, Taylor R So Nursing
Ramsey, Cory Nolan Sr Biology
Russo, Michael Edward Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Schlueter, Savannah Jo Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
PERRY Asher, Courtney Nicole Sr Biosystems Engineering
Campbell, Jason Andrew Jr Civil Engineering
Davis, Beau Ryder Jr Economics
Deaton, Kevin Michael Jr Social Work
Eversole, Kevin Russell So Biology
Gayhart, William Benjamin 1yr Pharmacy
Green, Gina Lynn Jr Social Work
Jolly, Alex Butler Sr Mining Engineering
Jones, Kelli Darrien 3yr Pharmacy
Joseph, Tiffany Danielle Sr Psychology
Medaris, Cody Allen Sr Mathematical Economics
Patrick, Allie Brooks Sr Nursing
Pratt, Sarah Elizabeth So Nursing
Solakiewicz, Nicole K. Jr English
Stidham, Janie Shanae Jr Social Work
Tsai, Helen Sr Finance
Wells, Tori S So Finance
White, Charla Michelle Jr Social Work
PIKE Bartley, Kaitlyn Rashelle 1yr Pharmacy
Branham, Jessica V Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Branham, Zachery C Sr Mining Engineering
Burchett, William C So Finance
Caudill, Sarah Elizabeth Fr Elementary Education
Cordero, Amy Remendado 3yr Pharmacy
Donithan, Blake Dilynn So International Studies
Gooch, Stacie Leigh Jr Community and Leadership Development
Hall, William McClellan So Civil Engineering
Hamilton, Larry Jacob So Psychology
Hamilton, Laryn Hailey So Public Health
Harris, Hannah Lynn Sr Biology
Haynes, Sarah Janell Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Isner, Lindsey Dawn Sr Biology
Justice, Whitney Adeline Sr Biology
Kent, Stephanie Savanna Jr Kinesiology
Lee, Tyler Sr Family Sciences
Lester, Dakota Lance Sr Mechanical Engineering
Osborne, Lara Victoria Jr Biology
Pickett, Jonathan Robert Sr English
Potter, Rachel Shanea Jr Health, Society and Populations
Potter, Samuel Jefferson Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Riddle, Cierra Danielle Jr Finance
Runyon, Taylor Brooke So Human Nutrition
Sammons, Tanner Morgan Fr Interior Design
Sexton, Amber Miriah Jr Psychology
Simpson, Austin Frances Sr Mathematics
Stapleton, Erica N Jr English
Tackett, Madison Steffi Jr Animal Sciences
Tackett, Rachel Nell Sr Elementary Education
Tackett, Trent Morgan Sr Kinesiology
Thompson, Zachary T So Mechanical Engineering
Vongvises, Tanachat Dominic Sr Accounting
Wallace, Damon Keith Sr Chemistry
Walz, Julia Christine Jr Elementary Education
POWELL Bentley, Suzanna N Jr Computer Science
Clark, Jacquelynn Ann Sr Community and Leadership Development
Faw, Trevor Cade Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Jakovenko, Katelyn M So Nursing
Monnett, Austin Ryan Jr Environmental & Sustainability Studies
Rice, Joplin Chad Jr English
Spencer, Jared Frank Auburn Jr Special Education
PULASKI Absher, Chandler Kay So Mining Engineering
Absher, Matthew Kristopher Sr Architecture
Absher, Zachary Kevin Sr Civil Engineering
Baker, Tiphani Shae Jr Public Health
Brainard, Jacilyn Rose Sr Biology
Burkett, Hannah Jr Kinesiology
Clark, Rossi Kathleen Sr Anthropology
Coldiron, Elizabeth Grace Sr Marketing
Crawford, Benjamin David Sr STEM Education
Dalton, Scottie Nichole Fr Special Education
Daws, Jordyn Hunter Jr Elementary Education
Dick, Taylor Jeanette Sr Social Work
Dye, Matthew L Sr Electrical Engineering
Dykes, Hunter Elizabeth Kelly Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Epperson, Cody Lance Sr Electrical Engineering
Epperson, Justin Blake Sr Electrical Engineering
Flanery, Brittany Nicole Sr Mathematics
Funke, Lindsey Elizabeth Sr Geography
Garrett, Elise Marie Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Gifford, Sara Danielle Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Habbal, Tala Sr Journalism
Hoffman, Allison P Jr Interior Design
Huffman, Clayton Alexander Sr Biology
Janbakhsh, Kayla Michelle Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Katanbaf, Reza Morshed So Biology
Kirkpatrick, Akesha Lee Sr English
Lansaw, Lacey Etta Sr Anthropology
Lovins, Dalton Blake Fr Chemistry
Lowe, Katie Elizabeth Jr Theatre
McClendon, Megan Rose Jr Accounting
Neal, Stefany A Sr Psychology
Patel, Abhisek A Jr Biology
Patel, Parth Bhikhabhai Jr Biology
Phillips, Emily Jo Sr Elementary Education
Popplewell, Kari Ann Jr Mathematical Economics
Pruitt, Aaron Michael Sr Biology
Rape, Dane Christian Sr Mechanical Engineering
Rowe, Michaela Lynn Fr Undergraduate Studies
Saleh, Ahmed K Jr Psychology
Smith, Allison Marie Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Smith, Jessica Jane So Kinesiology
Stockham, Katherine Eileen So Biology
Thomas, Lori Michelle Sr Psychology
Thompson, Addison S Fr Undergraduate Studies
Tipton, Lauren Leigh Sr Special Education
Truong, Quan H Sr Sociology
Wilson, Austin Storm Jr Management
ROCKCASTLE Clontz, Heather Francis So Elementary Education
Coffey, Kellan H Fr Psychology
Gonzalez, Matthew Stefan Cruz Sr Biology
Jones, Brandon D Fr Computer Science
Jones, Jacob Elihu Jr Community and Leadership Development
Mattingly, Kelsey Erin So Integrated Strategic Communication
Stallsworth, Jesse Brennen So Information Communication Technology
Taylor, Jacob Dean Fr Undergraduate Studies
Woodall, Rachel Beth 2yr Pharmacy
ROWAN Burrows, Josiah Craig Sr Biology
Catron, Matthew William Jr Political Science
Fannin, William Clay So Management
Lewis, Brandon T Jr Philosophy
Lyons, Allie J 1yr Pharmacy
Northcutt, Alexandria Leigh So Management
Perevozchikova, Yulia Konstantinovna So Human Health Sciences
Rowland, Courtney Lane So Human Health Sciences
Teager, Cassidy R Sr Human Health Sciences
Thomas, Matthew Channing Jr Economics
RUSSELL Coffey, Donavyn Tate Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Malone, Sidney Renea So Nursing
Pierce, Timmy J Jr Biology
Stephens, Kristen Elizabeth So Finance
Tarter, Abbie Mckenzie Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Whittle, Lucas T So Human Nutrition
SCOTT Anderson, Zachary Taylor So Computer Science
Bailey, Michael Alan Sr Elementary Education
Birdsong, Laura Allan So Middle Level Teacher Education
Blanton, Peyton M. Sr Nursing
Bohac, Shawn William Jr Psychology
Brock, Katie Elizabeth Jr Social Work
Campbell, Christina Rose Sr Computer Science
Carlson, Hanna Christine So Economics
Carrel, Manoah Jacob Jr Kinesiology
Cassady, Kaitlyn D Sr Biology
Caudill, Robin Kody Sr Biosystems Engineering
Chaparro, Alexander James Fr Nursing
Charles, Eric Joseph Jr Art Studio
Clark, Logan Christopher Sr Civil Engineering
Cline, Garrett Sterling Jr Electrical Engineering
Collins, Eddie Matthew So Human Nutrition
Combs, Laura Susanne Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Cornelius, Catherine Louise So Japanese Language and Literature
Cravens, Matthew Daniel Jr Information Communication Technology
Crocker, Saskia Rebecca 2yr Pharmacy
Duvall, Andrea L Fr Undergraduate Studies
Dziatkowski, Lukas Ryan So Computer Engineering
Fluty, Wesley Alan Sr Electrical Engineering
Gei, Marshall Ryan So Physics
Greenwell, Brenna Christine Fr Undergraduate Studies
Gregg, Caleb B Sr Electrical Engineering
Gulley, Michele Caitlin So Media Arts and Studies
Guthrie, Natosha Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Harpole, Charles Conyers Sr Political Science
Harrod, Kirsten L Sr International Studies
Hewlett, Natalie Elizabeth Jr English Education
Hickey, Logan Hamilton So Electrical Engineering
Hudgins, Morgan Renee Jr Career and Technical Education
Hundley, Michael Ryan Jr Undergraduate Studies
Jennings, Elizabeth Alexandra Jr Psychology
Jors, Tyler J Jr Biology
Kadle, Jessica Lynn Rochelle Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Kao, Tony Sr Mechanical Engineering
Lyon, Jenna A Fr Elementary Education
Mardell, Kelli Marie Sr Equine Science and Management
McDowell, Sarah Kathleen Sr Human Nutrition
McGlamery, Brittany N Jr Music Education
Meek, Matthew Todd Sr Social Studies Education
Messner, Logan David Fr Chemistry
Moore, Camiran Mckenzie Fr Journalism
Moran, Hillary Elizabeth Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Morris, James Wesley Sr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Mulholland, John Patrick Sr Accounting
Napier, Shelby Suzanne Fr Music Education
Nava, Noah Nehemiah Fr Undergraduate Studies
Osborne, John Andrew Sr Music Education
Palmer, Rebecca Lee So Chemical Engineering
Palomo, Jonathan Sr Architecture
Parrott, Sarah Jessica Sr English Education
Penney, Stephen James Jr Marketing
Pettit, Ashley Nicole Sr Social Work
Poston, Samantha Dawn Sr Nursing
Preston, Kelli Elizabeth Jr Human Nutrition
Price, Paul Donohue Sr Agricultural Economics
Rexroat, Allison Grace So Accounting
Rexroat, Madison Chase So Communication
Richey, Nathaniel Lewis Jr Chemistry
Rigney, William Alexander Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Roach, Brian Russell Sr Landscape Architecture
Rust, Shauna Nicole Fr International Studies
Sandoval, Michael Louis Sr Electrical Engineering
Scott, Kyaria T Jr Family Sciences
Shelley, John Marshall Fr Kinesiology
Sims, Sara Elizabeth Sr Journalism
Smith, Morgan Lynn Sr Human Nutrition
Spring, Jordan Leigh So Accounting
Stone, Nolan Andrew Sr Landscape Architecture
Stott, Joey S. Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Tinker, Margaret C So Spanish
Vickers, Bailey Elizabeth So Social Work
Vickers, Blake B Sr Civil Engineering
Wilson, Lauren Verity Jr Nursing
SHELBY Ballew, Angel Lachelle Sr Psychology
Bradley, Steven J 2yr Pharmacy
Brown, Ginger M So Special Education
Clare, Evan Cole Sr Civil Engineering
Cottrell, Nancy Irene Fr Career and Technical Education
Crumpton, Chloe Lane Jr Kinesiology
Daugherty, Erin Elizabeth So Equine Science and Management
Donovan, James Thomas So Psychology
Dyson, Keelie Breaun Sr Nursing
Fish, Jonathan Dylan Sr Political Science
Friesen, Rodger Sr Computer Science
Frinak, Kyle Wesley Sr Mechanical Engineering
Gaither, Martha Y Fr Nursing
Gregory, Nicholas Edward Fr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Harover, Shannon Leigh Jr Elementary Education
Hobbs, Leslie Michelle So Journalism
Janes, Evan William Jr Plant and Soil Science
Jeffries, Mercades Deanne Sr Elementary Education
Kregor, Mary Paige Fr Undergraduate Studies
Lambert, Samuel Thomas Jr Computer Science
Langlois, Elizabeth Ann Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Martin, Douglas Raymond So Mechanical Engineering
Martin, Gwen Elizabeth Sr Elementary Education
Martin, Laura Marie Sr Chemical Engineering
McCall, Madeline Gaines So English
McDowell, Samantha Leeann Jr Elementary Education
Miracle, Jennalee A So Psychology
Mize, Bradley Tyler Sr Electrical Engineering
Moore, Amy Sr Social Work
Munsterman, Abigail Marie Jr Chemical Engineering
Munsterman, Amanda Michelle Sr Elementary Education
Murphy, Daniel Morgan Sr Mechanical Engineering
Neat, Samantha Tess Jr Architecture
Oakey, John Sr Marketing
Parmenter, Hailey Brooke Fr Management
Prather, Anne Duncan Sr Interior Design
Pyle, Michaela Lee So Psychology
Russell, Ethan Jacob So Civil Engineering
Saarinen, Samuel Reeves Sr Computer Science
Schaefer, Mary Katherine Fr Architecture
Schlosnagle, Chelsey Ellen Sr Agriculture - Individual Curriculum
Slone, Shannan Eileen Jr English
Smith, Matthew H So Political Science
Smith, Tanner Sr Architecture
Stumbo, Allie E Jr Human Health Sciences
Swetnam, Alexandra L Jr Linguistics
Taylor, Matthew Anthony Jr Information Communication Technology
Thompson, Brandyn Lee Jr Chemistry
Toloczko, Jacob Austin Fr Interior Design
Tschauner, Danica Rai Jr Psychology
White, Austin L Jr Social Studies Education
White, Rachel L Jr Agricultural Economics
Whitehead, Brittany T Fr Equine Science and Management
Williams, Kellie Tanner Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Wilson, Matthew Graham Sr Mathematical Economics
SIMPSON Apple, Ethan K Sr Kinesiology
Durham, Mariah Rowland 3yr Pharmacy
Johnson, Alecia R So Marketing
Johnson, Jacob Brian Fr Landscape Architecture
Kummer, Harrison Christopher So Plant and Soil Science
Lutts, Marc Weston Sr Human Nutrition
McAbee, Sara M So Interior Design
Morris, John Cameron Sr Civil Engineering
Nathu, Vishal Dipak Jr Public Health
Page, Courtney E So Communication
Scates, Graham Phillip Jr Computer Engineering
SPENCER Allgeier, Rachel Leigh Sr English Education
Cooper, Arden Shayn Sr Interior Design
Coy, Grace M Jr Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Crain, Alexandra Hailey Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Fowler, Taylor Michelle Jr Nursing
Poole, Alex Eugenia 2yr Pharmacy
Rhind, Samantha Jane Sr Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Smeaton, Jordan Todd Sr Philosophy
Staab, Jeremy Jeffrey Fr Mechanical Engineering
Warford, Samantha L Sr Psychology
TAYLOR Barber, Thomas Marshall Fr Management
Biggs, April Mae So Arts Administration
Blair, Cassidy Brooke Jr Theatre
Cheng, Crystal N Jr Architecture
Cox, Brandi Lauren Sr Human Nutrition
Doerr, Elizabeth Jo Sr Art History & Visual Studies
Force, Christopher Lee Sr Mechanical Engineering
Guzman, Christopher Lopez Jr Dietetics
Hunt, Dakota Thomas So Political Science
Januski, Sarah Jane So Psychology
Johnson, Lauren Paige Jr Communication
Kosid, Sarah Kathryn So Integrated Strategic Communication
Long, Kathryn R Jr Kinesiology
Mardis, Kaitlin Brooke Sr Human Health Sciences
Myers, Elijah Thomas So Biology
Parker, Kimberly A Sr Art Studio
Patel, Falak M Sr Chemistry
Phillips, Abigail Asenath Sr Political Science
Richards, Chelsea Marie Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Rodenberg, Gloria L Sr Interior Design
Steele, Marshall Abraham Fr Undergraduate Studies
Tinnell, Fredrick Mitchell So Music Education
Tungate, Shelby Spencer Jr Biology
Williams, Mollie Caroline So STEM Education
Young, Alyssa B Jr STEM Education
TODD Fox, Julia Elizabeth Jr Dietetics
Gonzalez-Arangure, Yadel Jr Human Nutrition
Harris, Tyler Wade So Accounting
Mansfield, Alison Clare Fr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Meyer, Sarah Francis Sr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Sharp, William L Jr Agricultural Biotechnology
Wells, Haley Brooke Jr Communication Sciences and Disorders
Wiles, Makayla Dawn Jr Undergraduate Studies
TRIGG Banister, Patsy A So Civil Engineering
Boyd, William Clarke Fr Mechanical Engineering
Carr, Alexandra Mae So Mechanical Engineering
McNichols, Ezra Owen Sr Mechanical Engineering
Rivadeneira, Andrew Victor Sr Psychology
Snodgrass, Zachary M Jr Kinesiology
TRIMBLE Ball, Conner M Fr Chemical Engineering
Brooks, Robert Taylor So Chemical Engineering
Cassell, Richelle Marie So Biology
Chappell, Brandi Lynn Sr Kinesiology
Daugherty, Olivia Morgan Sr Economics
Long, Sara Kate Jr Animal Sciences
Peters, Travis Glenn 1yr Pharmacy
True, Colyn Guyn So Human Nutrition
UNION Barnes, Cody Douglas Sr Marketing
Bickett, Sarah M So Human Health Sciences
Dong, Yaping Sr Economics
French, Preston D. So Mechanical Engineering
Hosman, Abby P Jr Finance
Risinger, William J Jr Marketing
Rust, Lauren E Jr Accounting
Sheffer, Cayla N So Human Health Sciences
Stenger, Morgan Thomas So Social Studies Education
WARREN Agro, Jessica Margaret Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Arshad, Hira So Biology
Balaji, Kavya Priya Jr Biology
Boustani, Jonathan Jr Mechanical Engineering
Carbin, Sarah Anne Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Carter, Jessica Nicole 3yr Pharmacy
Carter, Laura Catherine Sr Social Work
Clark, Hannah Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Clayton, Morgen Brittany Sr Biology
Cohron, Christopher Chisholm So Communication
Combs, LaQuasha Denisha Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Conner, Benjamin Michael Jr Career and Technical Education
Conner, Hannah Elizabeth So International Studies
Cooke, Quentin Allan Fr Marketing
Corns, Matthew Douglas Jr Mathematical Economics
Crocker, Michael Scott Sr Chemical Engineering
Cross, Tucker Kincade Sr Finance
Davis, Dah-Gee RayMon Sr Mechanical Engineering
Dickerson, Brent William Sr Mechanical Engineering
Donnelly, Anne Thomas Sr Elementary Education
Ellis, Catherine Anne So Psychology
Farrage, Juliana Fr Undergraduate Studies
Frasier, III, Howard Edward Jr Materials Engineering
Gill, Ethan St. John Jr Computer Science
Glenn, Wesley Joseph So History
Goatley, Allyn Hunter Sr Physics
Greene, Laken Nicole Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Greer, Molly Ann Jr Human Nutrition
Haas, Jared W Sr Civil Engineering
Hanks, Alexandria Tate Sr Kinesiology
Henry, Elizabeth Anne Sr Human Nutrition
Hiatt, Kelsey Jeane Sr Management
Higgins, Abbey Jordan Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Hill, Brandyn R Sr Communication
Hurt, Courtlyn Stevens So Undergraduate Studies
Hutchins, Shawntez Montrae' Fr Political Science
Johns, Emily Nicole Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Johnson, Jessica Dannielle So Social Studies Education
Johnson, Wesley M Jr Kinesiology
Jones, Zachary Neal Sr Psychology
Klutts, Bailey Nicole So Integrated Strategic Communication
Lawrence, Brock Evan So Finance
Magner, Eamonn Nace Sr Mining Engineering
Magner, John Paul Sr Civil Engineering
Malone, Natalie Janay So Psychology
Mason, Jessica Robyn Fr International Studies
May, Natalie Marie Jr Architecture
McKenzie, Kaitlin Jordan Sr Animal Sciences
Merideth, Elisha Marie Jr Communication
Meyers, Katie Nicole So Nursing
Miller, Riley Carol Jr Journalism
Moore, Jessica Kathleen So Interior Design
Morrison, Lauren Elizabeth Sr Kinesiology
Musalia, Joshua Gikenye Fr Biology
Prieskorn, Trevor Christine Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Shaffer, Kristina Alaine Jr Computer Engineering
Silas, Mandie Jr Elementary Education
Simpson, Madeleine Elizabeth Sr Psychology
Sims, Lauren Taylor So Undergraduate Studies
Smith, Rachel Celene Fr Integrated Strategic Communication
Springs, Jamie Lynn Jr Elementary Education
Stewart, Seth Matthew Jr Integrated Strategic Communication
Stivers, Lillian Grace So Economics
Stuart, Madeline Carlisle So English
Sunderlin, Rachel A So Undergraduate Studies
Thomason, Laura K 2yr Pharmacy
Vogler, John Colin Sr Special Education
Vogler, Nathaniel Lynn So Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Wade, Alexandra Celeste Jr Psychology
Waldvogel, Samantha Langley Jr Clinical Leadership and Management
Webb, Allison N So Undergraduate Studies
West, Logan Michael Sr History
Wilken, Cole Thomas Sr Kinesiology
Wilson, Amanda Suzanne Jr Elementary Education
Young, Alexander Stewart Jr Chemical Engineering
WASHINGTON Carney, Stephen V So Agricultural Economics
Carrico, Daniel Forrest Sr Electrical Engineering
Cecconi, Stephen Joseph Sr Biosystems Engineering
Couch, Deanna Troi Jr English
Goatley, Ellen Gregory Sr History
Jones, Olivia Clare Sr Agricultural Biotechnology
Mills, Callie C. Fr Nursing
Seger, Emily R So Clinical Leadership and Management
Wheeler, Catherine Marie Sr Marketing
WAYNE Breitholle, Brittany Ann Jr Elementary Education
Burton, William J Jr History
Cole, David William McKay So English
Dobbs, Caleb Matthew Sr Electrical Engineering
Hutchinson, Matthew Scott Jr Computer Science
Pyles, Cody Christopher Sr Forestry
WEBSTER Frederick, Jeremy Samuel Sr Biology
Smith, Randall Joseph Fr Physics
WHITLEY Asher, Jessie Ralph Sr French
Brock, Morgan Grace Sr Biology
Broughton, Jeffery T So Management
Bryant, Kelsey Lee Sr Community and Leadership Development
Burton, Keaton Wayne So Integrated Strategic Communication
Chadwell, John Benjamin So Human Nutrition
Chadwell, Lauren Alyssa So Human Nutrition
Culver, Ashli Marissa Sr Human Nutrition
Daniels, Megan Elizabeth Jr Biology
Hill, Jalyn Nicole Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Holt, Emily Kristen So Political Science
Huddleston, Kendall Paige Sr Chemical Engineering
Jackson, Mariah Jean So Kinesiology
Jones, Tyler James Sr Civil Engineering
Logan, Derek Wayne Jr Middle Level Teacher Education
Maher, Joseph Bartholomew Jr Architecture
Moses, Amanda Catherine Jr Dietetics
Newman, Megan Renay Lynn Sr Elementary Education
Richardson, Kyle Burton Sr Political Science
Smith, Joseph Austin So Undergraduate Studies
Sowders, Toraleah Gailin Jr Career and Technical Education
Tan, William Z So Marketing
Tanessa, Heaven Fr Undergraduate Studies
White, Darshale Lacole 3yr Pharmacy
Yang, Lan Sr Psychology
WOLFE Griffith, Zachary Glenn Jr Chemistry
Pennington, Cody Lee Sr Social Studies Education
Spencer, Erin R So Chemical Engineering
WOODFORD Adams, Katherine N Jr International Studies
Atkins, Troi Alexis Sr Elementary Education
Back, Joseph Stanley So Computer Engineering
Back, Roeshelle Mae Jr Nutrition and Food Science
Boyce, Alexis Michelle 3yr Pharmacy
Boyechko, Irina Jr Elementary Education
Brown, David Adam Sr Finance
Brown, Leah R Fr Architecture
Burkhart, Alexander Gage Sr Electrical Engineering
Burkhart, Nicholas Kegan So Undergraduate Studies
Burks, Annalee Thomas Fr Undergraduate Studies
Carter, Jordan Turner 3yr Pharmacy
Cobb, Aubrey Leigh Jr Media Arts and Studies
Coffman, Kyle William Sr Economics
Crutchfield, Kathryn Marie So Undergraduate Studies
Davis, Meredith Ashleigh So Special Education
Depriest, Jackson Fritz So Management
Fieseler, Cynthia Marie Sr Medical Laboratory Sciences
Fisher, Kathlyn Dare So Nursing
Frye, Clark Ellison Jr Accounting
Gibbs, Emma L Sr English Education
Greenwell, David L Sr Civil Engineering
Hall, Kristen Nicole So Animal Sciences
Harris, Kristen Elizabeth So Middle Level Teacher Education
Hartley, Kayla Marie Sr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Hayes, Tyler Vaughn Sr Integrated Strategic Communication
Hoffmann, Leah Nicole Sr Social Work
Hoskins, Amanda A So Biology
Howard, Ashton Shelby Sr Kinesiology
Huffman, Ashlyn Nicole Jr Communication
Huster, Julie Elizabeth Fr Health Promotion
Johnson, Matthew Brock Fr Architecture
Kennedy, Alysha Jordan So Nursing
Kocer, Damir Sr Economics
Lowry, Rachel D Sr Nutrition and Food Science
Marcum, Megan Lee Fr English
Murner, Allison Marie Sr Chemical Engineering
Murner, Elaine Marie So Special Education
Phelps, Laura Jane Jr German
Pierce, Rachel Ann So Communication Sciences and Disorders
Powell, Jordan Blaine So Clinical Leadership and Management
Ramirez, Nadxiieli Noelle Sr Spanish
Roark, Rebecca Susan Sr STEM Education
Robbins, Brynnan Scott Sr History
Shaw, Julie M Jr Nutrition & Food Science-Hospitality Management & Tourism
Sheffler, David Eugene Jr Mechanical Engineering
Spasova, Ludmila B. So Accounting
Strange, Jacob T Jr Marketing
Stratton, Shelby Elysse Sr Elementary Education
Tipton, Alex Fr Undergraduate Studies
Venn, Chad Michael Fr Economics
Ward, Ellen Margaret Jr Human Health Sciences
Webb, Susanna Sr Marketing
Weber, Abigail Faith So Anthropology
Wellman, Tiffany Ann Jr Special Education

 

An Equal Opportunity University

Updated 2/9/16 by Chuck Ham